Prihlásení pretekári na Medzinárodná regata juniorov/U23

C1 200 Muži

# Posádka Klub
1 Gabedava Gia (21)
GEO
# Posádka Klub
2 Masaryk Kristián (19)
TTS

C1 500 Muži

# Posádka Klub
1 Gabedava Gia (21)
GEO
2 Masaryk Kristián (19)
TTS
3 Kizek Peter (20)
ŠKP
# Posádka Klub
4 Stolárik Peter (19)
ŠKD
5 Strýček Eduard (21)
ŠKP

C1 1000 Muži

# Posádka Klub
1 Masaryk Kristián (19)
TTS
2 Kizek Peter (20)
ŠKP
# Posádka Klub
3 Stolárik Peter (19)
ŠKD
4 Strýček Eduard (21)
ŠKP

C2 200 Muži

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C2 500 Muži

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C2 1000 Muži

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 200 Muži

# Posádka Klub
1 Adedapo Ademola (20)
AUT
2 Donhauser Donat (20)
SUI
3 Müller Tim (22)
SUI
4 Pfister Cyrill (19)
SUI
5 Chkhutiashvili Jumber (20)
GEO
6 Mrva Martin (19)
SLA
7 Marc Paradies (23)
GER
# Posádka Klub
8 Faletič Tit (22)
SLO
9 Babicza Kristóf (19)
NZA
10 Rybanský Daniel (19)
PIE
11 Bóna Szilárd (19)
KOM
12 Carrington Corwin (19)
PIE
13 Hvojnik Martin (21)
ŠKD

K1 500 Muži

# Posádka Klub
1 Maurer Timon (22)
AUT
2 Donhauser Donat (20)
SUI
3 Müller Tim (22)
SUI
4 Pfister Cyrill (19)
SUI
5 Chkhutiashvili Jumber (20)
GEO
6 Mrva Martin (19)
SLA
7 Marc Paradies (23)
GER
8 Faletič Tit (22)
SLO
9 Babicza Kristóf (19)
NZA
# Posádka Klub
10 Današ Matej (19)
PIE
11 Holka Tomáš (22)
TAT
12 Hvojnik Martin (21)
ŠKD
13 Podhradský Viktor Samuel (19)
PIE
14 Rybanský Daniel (19)
PIE
15 Ujvári Marko (21)
ŠKD
16 Bóna Szilárd (19)
KOM
17 Carrington Corwin (19)
PIE

K1 1000 Muži

# Posádka Klub
1 Maurer Timon (22)
AUT
2 Schuster Lukas (22)
AUT
3 Müller Tim (22)
SUI
4 Pfister Cyrill (19)
SUI
5 Marc Paradies (23)
GER
6 Faletič Tit (22)
SLO
7 Današ Matej (19)
PIE
# Posádka Klub
8 Holka Tomáš (22)
TAT
9 Podhradský Viktor Samuel (19)
PIE
10 Rybanský Daniel (19)
PIE
11 Ujvári Marko (21)
ŠKD
12 Današ Matej (19)
PIE
13 Bóna Szilárd (19)
KOM
14 Carrington Corwin (19)
PIE

K2 200 Muži

# Posádka Klub
1 Donhauser Donat (20)
Müller Tim (22)
SUI
SUI
2 Bretscher Cornel (20)
Pfister Cyrill (19)
SUI
SUI
# Posádka Klub
3 Marc Paradies (23)
Richard Walla (19)
GER
GER

K2 500 Muži

# Posádka Klub
1 Adedapo Ademola (20)
Lukas Schuster (22)
AUT
AUT
2 Donhauser Donat (20)
Müller Tim (22)
SUI
SUI
3 Marc Paradies (23)
Richard Walla (19)
GER
GER
# Posádka Klub
4 Holka Tomáš (22)
Rybanský Daniel (19)
TAT
PIE
5 Današ Matej (19)
Podhradský Viktor Samuel (19)
PIE
PIE
6 Hvojnik Martin (21)
Ujvári Marko (21)
ŠKD
ŠKD

K2 1000 Muži

# Posádka Klub
1 Marc Paradies (23)
Richard Walla (19)
GER
GER
2 Današ Matej (19)
Podhradský Viktor Samuel (19)
PIE
PIE
# Posádka Klub
3 Holka Tomáš (22)
Rybanský Daniel (19)
TAT
PIE

K4 500 Muži

# Posádka Klub
1 Felix Zinßmann (19)
Marc Paradies (23)
Richard Walla (19)
Sebastian Spree (19)
GER
GER
GER
GER
# Posádka Klub
2 Današ Matej (19)
Holka Tomáš (22)
Hvojnik Martin (21)
Rybanský Daniel (19)
PIE
TAT
ŠKD
PIE

C1 200 Ženy

# Posádka Klub
1 SULABERIDZE LIDIA (19)
GEO
2 Guspanová Patrícia (23)
ŠKP
# Posádka Klub
3 Tinková Sandra (22)
TTS

C1 500 Ženy

# Posádka Klub
1 SULABERIDZE LIDIA (19)
GEO
2 Guspanová Patrícia (23)
ŠKP
# Posádka Klub
3 Tinková Sandra (22)
TTS

C1 1000 Ženy

# Posádka Klub
1 Guspanová Patrícia (23)
ŠKP
# Posádka Klub
2 Tinková Sandra (22)
TTS

C2 200 Ženy

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C2 500 Ženy

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C2 1000 Ženy

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 200 Ženy

# Posádka Klub
1 Lisa Kieschnick (20)
GER
2 Medved Mia (23)
SLO
3 Geoffrin Amélie (21)
FRA
# Posádka Klub
4 Jacob Gabrielle (21)
FRA
5 Soós Sára (20)
KOM

K1 500 Ženy

# Posádka Klub
1 Lisa Kieschnick (20)
GER
2 Medved Mia (23)
SLO
3 Geoffrin Amélie (21)
FRA
4 Jacob Gabrielle (21)
FRA
5 Soós Sára (20)
KOM
# Posádka Klub
6 Čulenová Dagmar (20)
TTS
7 Gamsjager Lisa-Mária (23)
ŠKP
8 Pecsuková Katarína (19)
ŠKD
9 Petrušová Mariana (23)
ŠKP
10 Zemánková Hana (19)
TAT

K1 1000 Ženy

# Posádka Klub
1 Lisa Kieschnick (20)
GER
2 Medved Mia (23)
SLO
3 Geoffrin Amélie (21)
FRA
# Posádka Klub
4 Jacob Gabrielle (21)
FRA
5 Soós Sára (20)
KOM
6 Holá Nina (19)
NOV

K2 200 Ženy

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K2 500 Ženy

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K2 1000 Ženy

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K4 500 Ženy

# Posádka Klub
1 Gamsjager Lisa-Mária (23)
Čulenová Dagmar (20)
Pecsuková Katarína (19)
Petrušová Mariana (23)
ŠKP
TTS
ŠKD
ŠKP
# Posádka Klub

C1 200 Juniori

# Posádka Klub
1 AYDIN RESÜL (17)
TUR
2 SEVEN SERHAT (17)
TUR
3 Austinat Franz (17)
GER
4 Kühn Owe (17)
GER
5 Pohl Bruno (18)
GER
6 FILIPCZAK KACPER (17)
POL
7 SIERADZAN KACPER (18)
POL
8 GRZELSKI KACPER (17)
POL
9 Mesić Bruno (17)
CRO
10 FORC JAKUB (18)
POL
11 SOBCZAK SZYMON (18)
POL
# Posádka Klub
12 WIZNER BARTOSZ (17)
POL
13 SOENKE ERYK (17)
POL
14 CHIRILENCO ROBERT (17)
POL
15 Daniel Findeisen (17)
GER
16 Jonas Trescher (18)
GER
17 Joris Ingwerth (17)
GER
18 Malte Zank (17)
GER
19 Pitt Petschauer (17)
GER
20 Hladký Dušan (18)
TTS
21 Psotný Adam (18)
TTS
22 Ružič Patrik (17)
ŠKP

C1 500 Juniori

# Posádka Klub
1 AYDIN RESÜL (17)
TUR
2 Austinat Franz (17)
GER
3 Kühn Owe (17)
GER
4 Pohl Bruno (18)
GER
5 FILIPCZAK KACPER (17)
POL
6 SIERADZAN KACPER (18)
POL
7 GRZELSKI KACPER (17)
POL
8 Mesić Bruno (17)
CRO
9 FORC JAKUB (18)
POL
10 SOBCZAK SZYMON (18)
POL
11 WIZNER BARTOSZ (17)
POL
# Posádka Klub
12 SOENKE ERYK (17)
POL
13 CHIRILENCO ROBERT (17)
POL
14 Daniel Findeisen (17)
GER
15 Jonas Trescher (18)
GER
16 Joris Ingwerth (17)
GER
17 Malte Zank (17)
GER
18 Pitt Petschauer (17)
GER
19 Hladký Dušan (18)
TTS
20 Psotný Adam (18)
TTS
21 Ružič Patrik (17)
ŠKP

C1 1000 Juniori

# Posádka Klub
1 Austinat Franz (17)
GER
2 Kühn Owe (17)
GER
3 Pohl Bruno (18)
GER
4 FILIPCZAK KACPER (17)
POL
5 SIERADZAN KACPER (18)
POL
6 GRZELSKI KACPER (17)
POL
7 Mesić Bruno (17)
CRO
8 FORC JAKUB (18)
POL
9 SOBCZAK SZYMON (18)
POL
10 WIZNER BARTOSZ (17)
POL
# Posádka Klub
11 SOENKE ERYK (17)
POL
12 CHIRILENCO ROBERT (17)
POL
13 Jonas Trescher (18)
GER
14 Joris Ingwerth (17)
GER
15 Malte Zank (17)
GER
16 Pitt Petschauer (17)
GER
17 Hladký Dušan (18)
TTS
18 Psotný Adam (18)
TTS
19 Ružič Patrik (17)
ŠKP

C2 200 Juniori

# Posádka Klub
1 AYDIN RESÜL (17)
SEVEN SERHAT (17)
TUR
TUR
2 Austinat Franz (17)
Pohl Bruno (18)
GER
GER
3 KUJAWA PIOTR (18)
WILGA ERYK (18)
POL
POL
4 FILIPCZAK KACPER (17)
GRZELSKI KACPER (17)
POL
POL
# Posádka Klub
5 Grambow Hannes Jun (17)
Kühn Owe (17)
GER
GER
6 Jonas Trescher (18)
Malte Zank (17)
GER
GER
7 Daniel Findeisen (17)
Pitt Petschauer (17)
GER
GER

C2 500 Juniori

# Posádka Klub
1 AYDIN RESÜL (17)
SEVEN SERHAT (17)
TUR
TUR
2 KUJAWA PIOTR (18)
WILGA ERYK (18)
POL
POL
3 FILIPCZAK KACPER (17)
GRZELSKI KACPER (17)
POL
POL
4 Jonas Trescher (18)
Malte Zank (17)
GER
GER
# Posádka Klub
5 Grambow Hannes Jun (17)
Pohl Bruno (18)
GER
GER
6 Austinat Franz (17)
Kühn Owe (17)
GER
GER
7 Daniel Findeisen (17)
Pitt Petschauer (17)
GER
GER

C2 1000 Juniori

# Posádka Klub
1 KUJAWA PIOTR (18)
WILGA ERYK (18)
POL
POL
2 FILIPCZAK KACPER (17)
GRZELSKI KACPER (17)
POL
POL
3 Grambow Hannes Jun (17)
Pohl Bruno (18)
GER
GER
# Posádka Klub
4 Austinat Franz (17)
Kühn Owe (17)
GER
GER
5 Jonas Trescher (18)
Malte Zank (17)
GER
GER
6 Daniel Findeisen (17)
Joris Ingwerth (17)
GER
GER

C4 500 Juniori

# Posádka Klub
1 Austinat Franz (17)
Kühn Owe (17)
Pohl Bruno (18)
Grambow Hannes Jun (17)
GER
GER
GER
GER
# Posádka Klub
2 Daniel Findeisen (17)
Jonas Trescher (18)
Joris Ingwerth (17)
Malte Zank (17)
GER
GER
GER
GER

K1 200 Juniori

# Posádka Klub
1 Freitag Moritz (17)
GER
2 Diethelm Silvan (18)
SUI
3 Lauper Luca (17)
SUI
4 Muff Raphael (18)
SUI
5 Wyss Fynn (17)
SUI
6 Züllig Maurus (18)
SUI
7 KAJDANEK JAROSLAW (18)
POL
8 SLOWINSKI PAWEL (17)
POL
9 Jovanović Aleksandar (18)
SRB
10 DRAGOSAVLJEVIC STRAHINJA (17)
SRB
11 Mikson Martin (18)
EST
12 Olenin Aleksei (18)
EST
13 Vassiljev Aleksander (17)
EST
14 Arsenić Filip (17)
CRO
15 Richard Walla (17)
GER
16 Sebastian Spree (17)
GER
# Posádka Klub
17 Ben Hanisch (17)
GER
18 Fabian Weniger (17)
GER
19 Manfreda Matevž (18)
SLO
20 Korošec Andrej (17)
SLO
21 Ilja Ott (18)
GER
22 Matti Unger (18)
GER
23 Tim Wieblitz (18)
GER
24 Lukas Fredrich (18)
GER
25 Iliaš Jakub (17)
NOV
26 Kobyda Ondrej (18)
TAT
27 Podleiszek Filip (18)
KOM
28 Vargha Boris (18)
ŠAM
29 Ševčík Tomáš (17)
SLA
30 Végh Tamás (18)
ŠAM
31 Zrutta Michal (18)
PIE
32 Pohanka Ivan (17)
ZLP

K1 500 Juniori

# Posádka Klub
1 Freitag Moritz (17)
GER
2 Diethelm Silvan (18)
SUI
3 JOKIEL KRZYSZTOF (18)
POL
4 KAJDANEK JAROSLAW (18)
POL
5 Züllig Maurus (18)
SUI
6 Jovanović Aleksandar (18)
SRB
7 Subotic Igor (17)
SRB
8 Mikson Martin (18)
EST
9 Olenin Aleksei (18)
EST
10 Vassiljev Aleksander (17)
EST
11 Arsenić Filip (17)
CRO
12 Lipovac Luka (17)
CRO
13 Felix Zinßmann (17)
GER
14 Richard Walla (17)
GER
15 Sebastian Spree (17)
GER
# Posádka Klub
16 Tim Wieblitz (18)
GER
17 Manfreda Matevž (18)
SLO
18 Korošec Andrej (17)
SLO
19 Ben Hanisch (17)
GER
20 Fabian Weniger (17)
GER
21 Ilja Ott (18)
GER
22 Matti Unger (18)
GER
23 Lukas Fredrich (18)
GER
24 Kobyda Ondrej (18)
TAT
25 Podleiszek Filip (18)
KOM
26 Zrutta Michal (18)
PIE
27 Struhár Matej (18)
TTS
28 Perets Artur (17)
SLA
29 Ševčík Tomáš (17)
SLA
30 Végh Tamás (18)
ŠAM

K1 1000 Juniori

# Posádka Klub
1 Freitag Moritz (17)
GER
2 Diethelm Silvan (18)
SUI
3 Lauper Luca (17)
SUI
4 Muff Raphael (18)
SUI
5 Wyss Fynn (17)
SUI
6 Züllig Maurus (18)
SUI
7 GAWLOWSKI JAKUB (18)
POL
8 Manjencic Luka (18)
SRB
9 Subotic Igor (17)
SRB
10 Mikson Martin (18)
EST
11 Olenin Aleksei (18)
EST
12 Vassiljev Aleksander (17)
EST
13 Felix Zinßmann (17)
GER
14 Richard Walla (17)
GER
15 Sebastian Spree (17)
GER
# Posádka Klub
16 Ilja Ott (18)
GER
17 Matti Unger (18)
GER
18 Manfreda Matevž (18)
SLO
19 Korošec Andrej (17)
SLO
20 Ben Hanisch (17)
GER
21 Fabian Weniger (17)
GER
22 Tim Wieblitz (18)
GER
23 Lukas Fredrich (18)
GER
24 Kukučka Juraj (18)
NOV
25 Podleiszek Filip (18)
KOM
26 Tóth Ľudovít (17)
KOM
27 Struhár Matej (18)
TTS
28 Perets Artur (17)
SLA
29 Végh Tamás (18)
ŠAM
30 JOKIEL KRZYSZTOF (18)
POL

K2 200 Juniori

# Posádka Klub
1 Freitag Moritz (17)
Schultz Jun Theodor (17)
GER
GER
2 Lauper Luca (17)
Wyss Fynn (17)
SUI
SUI
3 BOJANIC VLADIMIR (17)
DUBAIC LAZAR (17)
SRB
SRB
4 Mikson Martin (18)
Vassiljev Aleksander (17)
EST
EST
5 Arsenić Filip (17)
Lipovac Luka (17)
CRO
CRO
6 Felix Zinßmann (17)
Sebastian Spree (17)
GER
GER
7 Fabian Weniger (17)
Ilja Ott (18)
GER
GER
# Posádka Klub
8 Matti Unger (18)
Tim Wieblitz (18)
GER
GER
9 Leban Parada Santiago (17)
Tjas Til Kupsch (17)
SLO
SLO
10 Ben Hanisch (17)
Lukas Fredrich (18)
GER
GER
11 Doktorík Dominik (17)
Tóth Ľudovít (17)
KOM
KOM
12 Stojkovič David (18)
Vargha Boris (18)
TAT
ŠAM
13 Kukučka Juraj (18)
Zrutta Michal (18)
NOV
PIE
14 Perets Artur (17)
Ševčík Tomáš (17)
SLA
SLA

K2 500 Juniori

# Posádka Klub
1 Bertram Jun Ferdinand (17)
Freitag Moritz (17)
GER
GER
2 Lauper Luca (17)
Wyss Fynn (17)
SUI
SUI
3 Muff Raphael (18)
Züllig Maurus (18)
SUI
SUI
4 BLONSKI KRYSTIAN (18)
WORONKIEWICZ-KACZMAREK ALEKSANDER (17)
POL
POL
5 PIETRZAK MATEUSZ (18)
PYTLAK TOMASZ (18)
POL
POL
6 DRAGOSAVLJEVIC STRAHINJA (17)
Manjencic Luka (18)
SRB
SRB
7 ANDRIC NIKOLAS (17)
DUBAIC LAZAR (17)
SRB
SRB
8 Mikson Martin (18)
Vassiljev Aleksander (17)
EST
EST
# Posádka Klub
9 Arsenić Filip (17)
Lipovac Luka (17)
CRO
CRO
10 Felix Zinßmann (17)
Sebastian Spree (17)
GER
GER
11 Ilja Ott (18)
Matti Unger (18)
GER
GER
12 Ben Hanisch (17)
Fabian Weniger (17)
GER
GER
13 Leban Parada Santiago (17)
Tjas Til Kupsch (17)
SLO
SLO
14 Lukas Fredrich (18)
Tim Wieblitz (18)
GER
GER
15 Doktorík Dominik (17)
Tóth Ľudovít (17)
KOM
KOM
16 Stojkovič David (18)
Vargha Boris (18)
TAT
ŠAM

K2 1000 Juniori

# Posádka Klub
1 Freitag Moritz (17)
Schewe Jun Paavo (17)
GER
GER
2 PIETRZAK MATEUSZ (18)
PYTLAK TOMASZ (18)
POL
POL
3 BLONSKI KRYSTIAN (18)
WORONKIEWICZ-KACZMAREK ALEKSANDER (17)
POL
POL
4 ANDRIC NIKOLAS (17)
Subotic Igor (17)
SRB
SRB
5 Ikic Damir (18)
VJEŠTICA VELJKO (17)
SRB
SRB
6 Mikson Martin (18)
Olenin Aleksei (18)
EST
EST
# Posádka Klub
7 Arsenić Filip (17)
Lipovac Luka (17)
CRO
CRO
8 Felix Zinßmann (17)
Sebastian Spree (17)
GER
GER
9 Fabian Weniger (17)
Ilja Ott (18)
GER
GER
10 Ben Hanisch (17)
Tim Wieblitz (18)
GER
GER
11 Leban Parada Santiago (17)
Tjas Til Kupsch (17)
SLO
SLO
12 Lukas Fredrich (18)
Matti Unger (18)
GER
GER

K4 500 Juniori

# Posádka Klub
1 Ebel Jun Elias (17)
Freitag Moritz (17)
Schewe Jun Paavo (17)
Schultz Jun Theodor (17)
GER
GER
GER
GER
2 JASTRZĄB KACPER (17)
KONIECZNY KACPER (17)
LEWANDOWSKI KASPER (17)
SLOWINSKI PAWEL (17)
POL
POL
POL
POL
3 Lauper Luca (17)
Muff Raphael (18)
Wyss Fynn (17)
Züllig Maurus (18)
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
4 ANDRIC NIKOLAS (17)
DADIĆ MIHAJLO (17)
Manjencic Luka (18)
VJEŠTICA VELJKO (17)
SRB
SRB
SRB
SRB
# Posádka Klub
5 DRAGOSAVLJEVIC STRAHINJA (17)
DUBAIC LAZAR (17)
Ikic Damir (18)
Jovanović Aleksandar (18)
SRB
SRB
SRB
SRB
6 Ben Hanisch (17)
Fabian Weniger (17)
Ilja Ott (18)
Matti Unger (18)
GER
GER
GER
GER
7 Doktorík Dominik (17)
Kukučka Juraj (18)
Tóth Ľudovít (17)
Zrutta Michal (18)
KOM
NOV
KOM
PIE

C1 200 Juniorky

# Posádka Klub
1 Biesel Melissa (17)
GER
2 KORDALSKA OLIWIA (18)
POL
3 SEYDLEWICZ KAROLINA (18)
POL
4 SZYMANSKA PATRYCJA (17)
POL
# Posádka Klub
5 TARASIUK JULIA (17)
POL
6 Funtak Ana (18)
CRO
7 MIKA MARTYNA (17)
POL
8 Őri Laura (17)
KOM

C1 500 Juniorky

# Posádka Klub
1 Biesel Melissa (17)
GER
2 KORDALSKA OLIWIA (18)
POL
3 SEYDLEWICZ KAROLINA (18)
POL
4 SZYMANSKA PATRYCJA (17)
POL
# Posádka Klub
5 TARASIUK JULIA (17)
POL
6 MIKA MARTYNA (17)
POL
7 Őri Laura (17)
KOM

C1 1000 Juniorky

# Posádka Klub
1 Biesel Melissa (17)
GER
2 KORDALSKA OLIWIA (18)
POL
3 SEYDLEWICZ KAROLINA (18)
POL
4 SZYMANSKA PATRYCJA (17)
POL
# Posádka Klub
5 TARASIUK JULIA (17)
POL
6 MIKA MARTYNA (17)
POL
7 Őri Laura (17)
KOM

C2 200 Juniorky

# Posádka Klub
1 KORDALSKA OLIWIA (18)
SEYDLEWICZ KAROLINA (18)
POL
POL
# Posádka Klub
2 SZYMANSKA PATRYCJA (17)
TARASIUK JULIA (17)
POL
POL

C2 500 Juniorky

# Posádka Klub
1 KORDALSKA OLIWIA (18)
SEYDLEWICZ KAROLINA (18)
POL
POL
# Posádka Klub
2 SZYMANSKA PATRYCJA (17)
TARASIUK JULIA (17)
POL
POL

C2 1000 Juniorky

# Posádka Klub
1 KORDALSKA OLIWIA (18)
SEYDLEWICZ KAROLINA (18)
POL
POL
# Posádka Klub
2 SZYMANSKA PATRYCJA (17)
TARASIUK JULIA (17)
POL
POL

C4 500 Juniorky

# Posádka Klub
1 KORDALSKA OLIWIA (18)
SEYDLEWICZ KAROLINA (18)
SZYMANSKA PATRYCJA (17)
TARASIUK JULIA (17)
POL
POL
POL
POL
# Posádka Klub

K1 200 Juniorky

# Posádka Klub
1 Claus Elisa (18)
GER
2 Hänni Dina (17)
SUI
3 DABROWSKA ALEKSANDRA (18)
POL
4 GOSCINIAK ZUZANNA (17)
POL
5 Pesic Vladana (18)
SRB
6 Stanojev Dunja (18)
SRB
7 Fjodorova Jelizaveta (18)
EST
8 Orkić Antonela (17)
CRO
# Posádka Klub
9 Lina Felban (17)
GER
10 KUBIS OLIWIA (18)
POL
11 WOJCIECHOWSKA ZUZANNA (17)
POL
12 Bugár Réka (18)
KOM
13 Gavorová Hana (17)
PIE
14 Husáriková Diana (18)
TTS
15 Sidová Bianka (18)
ŠAM

K1 500 Juniorky

# Posádka Klub
1 Claus Elisa (18)
GER
2 Hänni Dina (17)
SUI
3 DABROWSKA ALEKSANDRA (18)
POL
4 JASKOLSKA MARTYNA (17)
POL
5 CZECH JULIA (18)
POL
6 GERE KATALIN (17)
SRB
7 Stanojev Dunja (18)
SRB
8 Fjodorova Jelizaveta (18)
EST
# Posádka Klub
9 Buhač Karla (18)
CRO
10 Orkić Antonela (17)
CRO
11 Juli Parsche (17)
GER
12 Lina Felban (17)
GER
13 KUBIS OLIWIA (18)
POL
14 WOJCIECHOWSKA ZUZANNA (17)
POL
15 Bugár Réka (18)
KOM
16 Sidová Bianka (18)
ŠAM

K1 1000 Juniorky

# Posádka Klub
1 Claus Elisa (18)
GER
2 Hänni Dina (17)
SUI
3 BLAZEJCZAK ZUZANNA (18)
POL
4 CZECH JULIA (18)
POL
5 KURPAN JOANNA (18)
POL
6 GERE KATALIN (17)
SRB
7 Stanojev Dunja (18)
SRB
8 Fjodorova Jelizaveta (18)
EST
# Posádka Klub
9 Buhač Karla (18)
CRO
10 Orkić Antonela (17)
CRO
11 Juli Parsche (17)
GER
12 KUBIS OLIWIA (18)
POL
13 WOJCIECHOWSKA ZUZANNA (17)
POL
14 Bugár Réka (18)
KOM
15 Sidová Bianka (18)
ŠAM

K2 200 Juniorky

# Posádka Klub
1 BLAZEJCZAK ZUZANNA (18)
KORPALSKA ZOFIA (17)
POL
POL
2 JASKOLSKA MARTYNA (17)
KURPAN JOANNA (18)
POL
POL
3 BACELJ DINA (17)
Stanojev Dunja (18)
SRB
SRB
4 Bosnjak Jenifer (18)
SARIC JANA (17)
SRB
SRB
# Posádka Klub
5 Juli Parsche (17)
Lina Felban (17)
GER
GER
6 Claus Elisa (18)
Unruh Maxi Jun (17)
GER
GER
7 Husáriková Diana (18)
Múková Alena (18)
TTS
TTS
8 Gavorová Hana (17)
Švecová Romana (17)
PIE
PIE

K2 500 Juniorky

# Posádka Klub
1 GOSCINIAK ZUZANNA (17)
KORPALSKA ZOFIA (17)
POL
POL
2 CZECH JULIA (18)
KURPAN JOANNA (18)
POL
POL
3 BLAZEJCZAK ZUZANNA (18)
DABROWSKA ALEKSANDRA (18)
POL
POL
4 Albrecht Kim-Iva Jun (17)
Claus Elisa (18)
GER
GER
# Posádka Klub
5 BACELJ DINA (17)
Stanojev Dunja (18)
SRB
SRB
6 Pesic Vladana (18)
SARIC JANA (17)
SRB
SRB
7 Juli Parsche (17)
Lina Felban (17)
GER
GER
8 Husáriková Diana (18)
Múková Alena (18)
TTS
TTS

K2 1000 Juniorky

# Posádka Klub
1 DABROWSKA ALEKSANDRA (18)
GOSCINIAK ZUZANNA (17)
POL
POL
2 JASKOLSKA MARTYNA (17)
KORPALSKA ZOFIA (17)
POL
POL
3 BACELJ DINA (17)
GERE KATALIN (17)
SRB
SRB
4 Bosnjak Jenifer (18)
SARIC JANA (17)
SRB
SRB
# Posádka Klub
5 Juli Parsche (17)
Lina Felban (17)
GER
GER
6 Husáriková Diana (18)
Múková Alena (18)
TTS
TTS
7 Gavorová Hana (17)
Švecová Romana (17)
PIE
PIE

K4 500 Juniorky

# Posádka Klub
1 BLAZEJCZAK ZUZANNA (18)
DABROWSKA ALEKSANDRA (18)
JASKOLSKA MARTYNA (17)
KORPALSKA ZOFIA (17)
POL
POL
POL
POL
2 Bosnjak Jenifer (18)
NADJ ELEONORA (17)
Pesic Vladana (18)
SARIC JANA (17)
SRB
SRB
SRB
SRB
# Posádka Klub
3 Haylie Pacholke (17)
Ivana Schuck (17)
Juli Parsche (17)
Lina Felban (17)
GER
GER
GER
GER
4 Gavorová Hana (17)
Husáriková Diana (18)
Múková Alena (18)
Švecová Romana (17)
PIE
TTS
TTS
PIE

C1 200 Kadeti

# Posádka Klub
1 Surmava Nika (16)
GEO
2 KRAWIEC MARCELI (16)
POL
3 POKLEPA RAFAL (16)
POL
4 Grambow Hannes (16)
GER
5 Kolundžić Benedikt (16)
CRO
6 Šunjić Petar (15)
CRO
7 Magnus Ott (15)
GER
# Posádka Klub
8 Paul Wetzel (16)
GER
9 Richard Quick (16)
GER
10 Scipio Rossi (16)
GER
11 Krovina Adam (16)
TTS
12 Lokšík Alan (15)
TTS
13 Struk Dominik (15)
TTS

C1 500 Kadeti

# Posádka Klub
1 Surmava Nika (16)
GEO
2 KRAWIEC MARCELI (16)
POL
3 POKLEPA RAFAL (16)
POL
4 Grambow Hannes (16)
GER
5 Kolundžić Benedikt (16)
CRO
6 Šunjić Petar (15)
CRO
7 Magnus Ott (15)
GER
# Posádka Klub
8 Paul Wetzel (16)
GER
9 Richard Quick (16)
GER
10 Scipio Rossi (16)
GER
11 Krovina Adam (16)
TTS
12 Lokšík Alan (15)
TTS
13 Struk Dominik (15)
TTS

C1 1000 Kadeti

# Posádka Klub
1 KRAWIEC MARCELI (16)
POL
2 POKLEPA RAFAL (16)
POL
3 Grambow Hannes (16)
GER
4 Kolundžić Benedikt (16)
CRO
5 Šunjić Petar (15)
CRO
6 Magnus Ott (15)
GER
# Posádka Klub
7 Paul Wetzel (16)
GER
8 Richard Quick (16)
GER
9 Scipio Rossi (16)
GER
10 Krovina Adam (16)
TTS
11 Lokšík Alan (15)
TTS
12 Struk Dominik (15)
TTS

C2 200 Kadeti

# Posádka Klub
1 Paul Wetzel (16)
Scipio Rossi (16)
GER
GER
# Posádka Klub
2 Magnus Ott (15)
Richard Quick (16)
GER
GER

C2 500 Kadeti

# Posádka Klub
1 Kolundžić Benedikt (16)
Šunjić Petar (15)
CRO
CRO
2 Paul Wetzel (16)
Scipio Rossi (16)
GER
GER
# Posádka Klub
3 Magnus Ott (15)
Richard Quick (16)
GER
GER

C2 1000 Kadeti

# Posádka Klub
1 Magnus Ott (15)
Paul Wetzel (16)
GER
GER
2 Richard Quick (16)
Scipio Rossi (16)
GER
GER
# Posádka Klub
3 Lokšík Alan (15)
Struk Dominik (15)
TTS
TTS

C4 500 Kadeti

# Posádka Klub
1 Magnus Ott (15)
Paul Wetzel (16)
Richard Quick (16)
Scipio Rossi (16)
GER
GER
GER
GER
# Posádka Klub

K1 200 Kadeti

# Posádka Klub
1 Mühlnickel Julius (16)
GER
2 Schewe Paavo (16)
GER
3 Schultz Theodor (15)
GER
4 EVREN ERAY (16)
TUR
5 SULAK MUHAMMET EMİN (15)
TUR
6 USTA TAHA ERKAM (16)
TUR
7 Domeisen Lucian (16)
SUI
8 Hirzel Sven (16)
SUI
9 Muff Matthias (16)
SUI
10 BORUCKI ALEX (16)
POL
11 Klima Michal (15)
UKB
12 Lukáč Teo Peter (15)
KOM
13 STOJANOV STEVAN (16)
SRB
# Posádka Klub
14 Holjevac Fran (15)
CRO
15 Husnjak Fran (16)
CRO
16 Pejić Karlo (16)
CRO
17 Račić Luka (16)
CRO
18 David Nedotopa (15)
GER
19 Romeo Schroller (16)
GER
20 Manfreda Gašper (16)
SLO
21 Apfel Martin (15)
UKB
22 Grolmus Lukáš (16)
KOM
23 Lepi Máté (16)
ŠAM
24 Marsal Máté (15)
KOM
25 Múka Jozef (16)
TTS
26 Fazekas Adrián (16)
ŠAM

K1 500 Kadeti

# Posádka Klub
1 Bertram Ferdinand (15)
GER
2 Ebel Elias (16)
GER
3 Junker Roman (16)
GER
4 Mühlnickel Julius (16)
GER
5 Schewe Paavo (16)
GER
6 Schultz Theodor (15)
GER
7 EVREN ERAY (16)
TUR
8 USTA TAHA ERKAM (16)
TUR
9 Domeisen Lucian (16)
SUI
10 Hirzel Sven (16)
SUI
11 Muff Matthias (16)
SUI
12 Klima Michal (15)
UKB
13 Lukáč Teo Peter (15)
KOM
14 STOJANOV STEVAN (16)
SRB
15 Holjevac Fran (15)
CRO
16 Husnjak Fran (16)
CRO
# Posádka Klub
17 Pejić Karlo (16)
CRO
18 Račić Luka (16)
CRO
19 Ben-Luca Voigt (15)
GER
20 Lucian Pillau (16)
GER
21 Romeo Schroller (16)
GER
22 Manfreda Gašper (16)
SLO
23 Apfel Martin (15)
UKB
24 Grolmus Lukáš (16)
KOM
25 Lepi Máté (16)
ŠAM
26 Marsal Máté (15)
KOM
27 Szabó Maximilián (16)
NZA
28 Múka Jozef (16)
TTS
29 Fazekas Adrián (16)
ŠAM
30 Šust Sebastián (15)
ŠAM
31 BORUCKI ALEX (16)
POL

K1 1000 Kadeti

# Posádka Klub
1 Bertram Ferdinand (15)
GER
2 Ebel Elias (16)
GER
3 Junker Roman (16)
GER
4 Mühlnickel Julius (16)
GER
5 Schewe Paavo (16)
GER
6 Schultz Theodor (15)
GER
7 EVREN ERAY (16)
TUR
8 USTA TAHA ERKAM (16)
TUR
9 Domeisen Lucian (16)
SUI
10 Hirzel Sven (16)
SUI
11 Muff Matthias (16)
SUI
12 GRZECHNIK KACPER (16)
POL
13 Ďurčo Oskar (15)
UKB
14 Klima Michal (15)
UKB
15 Lukáč Teo Peter (15)
KOM
16 STOJANOV STEVAN (16)
SRB
# Posádka Klub
17 Holjevac Fran (15)
CRO
18 Husnjak Fran (16)
CRO
19 Pejić Karlo (16)
CRO
20 Račić Luka (16)
CRO
21 Arthur Steuernagel (15)
GER
22 Elias Hartmann (16)
GER
23 Romeo Schroller (16)
GER
24 Manfreda Gašper (16)
SLO
25 Grolmus Lukáš (16)
KOM
26 Lepi Máté (16)
ŠAM
27 Podleiszek Dávid (16)
KOM
28 Múka Jozef (16)
TTS
29 Bábik Martin (16)
PIE
30 Fazekas Adrián (16)
ŠAM
31 Šust Sebastián (15)
ŠAM
32 Bergendi Marko (16)
ZLP

K2 200 Kadeti

# Posádka Klub
1 Mühlnickel Julius (16)
Schewe Paavo (16)
GER
GER
2 Ebel Elias (16)
Schultz Theodor (15)
GER
GER
3 Bertram Ferdinand (15)
Junker Roman (16)
GER
GER
4 EVREN ERAY (16)
USTA TAHA ERKAM (16)
TUR
TUR
5 Apfel Martin (15)
Ďurčo Oskar (15)
UKB
UKB
# Posádka Klub
6 David Nedotopa (15)
Lucian Pillau (16)
GER
GER
7 Lepi Máté (16)
Marsal Máté (15)
ŠAM
KOM
8 Grolmus Lukáš (16)
Podleiszek Dávid (16)
KOM
KOM
9 Lukáč Teo Peter (15)
Zauko Viktor (16)
KOM
KOM

K2 500 Kadeti

# Posádka Klub
1 Ebel Elias (16)
Schewe Paavo (16)
GER
GER
2 Mühlnickel Julius (16)
Schultz Theodor (15)
GER
GER
3 Bertram Ferdinand (15)
Junker Roman (16)
GER
GER
4 SULAK MUHAMMET EMİN (15)
USTA TAHA ERKAM (16)
TUR
TUR
5 Apfel Martin (15)
Ďurčo Oskar (15)
UKB
UKB
6 Holjevac Fran (15)
Pejić Karlo (16)
CRO
CRO
7 Husnjak Fran (16)
Račić Luka (16)
CRO
CRO
8 Majstorović Fran (15)
Majstorović Petar (15)
CRO
CRO
# Posádka Klub
9 Lucian Pillau (16)
Romeo Schroller (16)
GER
GER
10 Arthur Steuernagel (15)
David Nedotopa (15)
GER
GER
11 Ben-Luca Voigt (15)
Elias Hartmann (16)
GER
GER
12 Lepi Máté (16)
Marsal Máté (15)
ŠAM
KOM
13 Grolmus Lukáš (16)
Podleiszek Dávid (16)
KOM
KOM
14 Lukáč Teo Peter (15)
Zauko Viktor (16)
KOM
KOM
15 BORUCKI ALEX (16)
GRZECHNIK KACPER (16)
POL
POL

K2 1000 Kadeti

# Posádka Klub
1 Ebel Elias (16)
Mühlnickel Julius (16)
GER
GER
2 Schewe Paavo (16)
Schultz Theodor (15)
GER
GER
3 Bertram Ferdinand (15)
Junker Roman (16)
GER
GER
4 SULAK MUHAMMET EMİN (15)
USTA TAHA ERKAM (16)
TUR
TUR
5 Apfel Martin (15)
Ďurčo Oskar (15)
UKB
UKB
6 Majstorović Fran (15)
Majstorović Petar (15)
CRO
CRO
# Posádka Klub
7 Arthur Steuernagel (15)
David Nedotopa (15)
GER
GER
8 Ben-Luca Voigt (15)
Elias Hartmann (16)
GER
GER
9 Grolmus Lukáš (16)
Podleiszek Dávid (16)
KOM
KOM
10 Lukáč Teo Peter (15)
Zauko Viktor (16)
KOM
KOM
11 BORUCKI ALEX (16)
GRZECHNIK KACPER (16)
POL
POL

K4 500 Kadeti

# Posádka Klub
1 Ebel Elias (16)
Mühlnickel Julius (16)
Schewe Paavo (16)
Schultz Theodor (15)
GER
GER
GER
GER
2 Arthur Steuernagel (15)
David Nedotopa (15)
Lucian Pillau (16)
Romeo Schroller (16)
GER
GER
GER
GER
# Posádka Klub
3 Grolmus Lukáš (16)
Lepi Máté (16)
Marsal Máté (15)
Podleiszek Dávid (16)
KOM
ŠAM
KOM
KOM

C1 200 Kadetky

# Posádka Klub
1 KONCZAL - BOHN JULIA (16)
POL
2 MARCINKOWSKA AMELIA (15)
POL
3 SOLTYNSKA AMELIA (15)
POL
# Posádka Klub
4 MATWICKA LILIANA (16)
POL
5 Bónová Zoé (16)
KOM
6 Szencziová Natália (15)
KOM

C1 500 Kadetky

# Posádka Klub
1 KONCZAL - BOHN JULIA (16)
POL
2 MARCINKOWSKA AMELIA (15)
POL
3 SOLTYNSKA AMELIA (15)
POL
# Posádka Klub
4 MATWICKA LILIANA (16)
POL
5 Bónová Zoé (16)
KOM
6 Szencziová Natália (15)
KOM

C1 1000 Kadetky

# Posádka Klub
1 KONCZAL - BOHN JULIA (16)
POL
2 MARCINKOWSKA AMELIA (15)
POL
3 SOLTYNSKA AMELIA (15)
POL
# Posádka Klub
4 MATWICKA LILIANA (16)
POL
5 Bónová Zoé (16)
KOM
6 Szencziová Natália (15)
KOM

C2 200 Kadetky

# Posádka Klub
1 KONCZAL - BOHN JULIA (16)
SOLTYNSKA AMELIA (15)
POL
POL
# Posádka Klub

C2 500 Kadetky

# Posádka Klub
1 KONCZAL - BOHN JULIA (16)
SOLTYNSKA AMELIA (15)
POL
POL
# Posádka Klub

C2 1000 Kadetky

# Posádka Klub
1 MARCINKOWSKA AMELIA (15)
SOLTYNSKA AMELIA (15)
POL
POL
# Posádka Klub

K1 200 Kadetky

# Posádka Klub
1 Schenk Emily (16)
AUT
2 ŞİMŞEK HİLAL (16)
TUR
3 UZUN İREM (16)
TUR
4 Albrecht Kim-Iva (15)
GER
5 Draeger Fenja (15)
GER
6 Leonhardt Nele (16)
GER
7 Marlow Lucy (15)
GER
8 Unruh Maxi (16)
GER
9 Zendt Amy (16)
GER
10 WIECLAWSKA ZOFIA (16)
POL
11 ZIMNOCH DOMINIKA (16)
POL
# Posádka Klub
12 HORVAT ZOFI (15)
SRB
13 Kolk Katrin (15)
EST
14 Stojaković Mia (15)
CRO
15 Jule Lehmann (16)
GER
16 Haylie Pacholke (15)
GER
17 Ivana Schuck (15)
GER
18 Czaniková Tereza (16)
ZLP
19 Kováčiková Chiara Sofia (15)
SLA
20 Ravasz Réka (15)
ŠAM
21 Czaniková Tereza (16)
ZLP

K1 500 Kadetky

# Posádka Klub
1 Schenk Emily (16)
AUT
2 ŞİMŞEK HİLAL (16)
TUR
3 UZUN İREM (16)
TUR
4 Albrecht Kim-Iva (15)
GER
5 Draeger Fenja (15)
GER
6 Leonhardt Nele (16)
GER
7 Marlow Lucy (15)
GER
8 Unruh Maxi (16)
GER
9 Zendt Amy (16)
GER
10 KOT JULIA (16)
POL
11 ZIMNOCH DOMINIKA (16)
POL
12 HORVAT ZOFI (15)
SRB
13 Kolk Katrin (15)
EST
# Posádka Klub
14 Stojaković Mia (15)
CRO
15 Vučković Barbara (15)
CRO
16 Emma Kaposvari (16)
GER
17 Nele Reinwardt (15)
GER
18 Ivana Schuck (15)
GER
19 Czaniková Tereza (16)
ZLP
20 Gatialová Saskia (15)
NOV
21 Kováčiková Chiara Sofia (15)
SLA
22 Minarovičová Ema (15)
NOV
23 Šedivá Kristína (15)
TTS
24 Nagy Viktória (15)
ŠAM
25 Ravasz Réka (15)
ŠAM
26 Czaniková Tereza (16)
ZLP

K1 1000 Kadetky

# Posádka Klub
1 Rager Marlene (16)
AUT
2 ŞİMŞEK HİLAL (16)
TUR
3 UZUN İREM (16)
TUR
4 Albrecht Kim-Iva (15)
GER
5 Draeger Fenja (15)
GER
6 Leonhardt Nele (16)
GER
7 Marlow Lucy (15)
GER
8 Unruh Maxi (16)
GER
9 Zendt Amy (16)
GER
10 WIECLAWSKA ZOFIA (16)
POL
11 KOT JULIA (16)
POL
# Posádka Klub
12 HORVAT ZOFI (15)
SRB
13 Kolk Katrin (15)
EST
14 Vučković Barbara (15)
CRO
15 Annabelle Mootz (16)
GER
16 Nele Reinwardt (15)
GER
17 Czaniková Tereza (16)
ZLP
18 Kováčiková Chiara Sofia (15)
SLA
19 Minarovičová Ema (15)
NOV
20 Nagy Viktória (15)
ŠAM
21 Ravasz Réka (15)
ŠAM
22 Czaniková Tereza (16)
ZLP

K2 200 Kadetky

# Posádka Klub
1 UZUN İREM (16)
ŞİMŞEK HİLAL (16)
TUR
TUR
2 WIECLAWSKA ZOFIA (16)
ZIMNOCH DOMINIKA (16)
POL
POL
3 Stojaković Mia (15)
Vučković Barbara (15)
CRO
CRO
4 Emma Kaposvari (16)
Jule Lehmann (16)
GER
GER
5 Haylie Pacholke (15)
Ivana Schuck (15)
GER
GER
# Posádka Klub
6 Marlow Lucy (15)
Zendt Amy (16)
GER
GER
7 Albrecht Kim-Iva (15)
Unruh Maxi (16)
GER
GER
8 Draeger Fenja (15)
Leonhardt Nele (16)
GER
GER
9 Gatialová Saskia (15)
Minarovičová Ema (15)
NOV
NOV

K2 500 Kadetky

# Posádka Klub
1 Rager Marlene (16)
Schenk Emily (16)
AUT
AUT
2 UZUN İREM (16)
ŞİMŞEK HİLAL (16)
TUR
TUR
3 Albrecht Kim-Iva (15)
Marlow Lucy (15)
GER
GER
4 Unruh Maxi (16)
Zendt Amy (16)
GER
GER
5 Draeger Fenja (15)
Leonhardt Nele (16)
GER
GER
6 KOT JULIA (16)
WIECLAWSKA ZOFIA (16)
POL
POL
# Posádka Klub
7 Stojaković Mia (15)
Vučković Barbara (15)
CRO
CRO
8 Emma Kaposvari (16)
Jule Lehmann (16)
GER
GER
9 Annabelle Mootz (16)
Nele Reinwardt (15)
GER
GER
10 Haylie Pacholke (15)
Ivana Schuck (15)
GER
GER
11 Gatialová Saskia (15)
Minarovičová Ema (15)
NOV
NOV

K2 1000 Kadetky

# Posádka Klub
1 UZUN İREM (16)
ŞİMŞEK HİLAL (16)
TUR
TUR
2 Unruh Maxi (16)
Zendt Amy (16)
GER
GER
3 Albrecht Kim-Iva (15)
Marlow Lucy (15)
GER
GER
4 KOT JULIA (16)
ZIMNOCH DOMINIKA (16)
POL
POL
# Posádka Klub
5 Stojaković Mia (15)
Vučković Barbara (15)
CRO
CRO
6 Annabelle Mootz (16)
Nele Reinwardt (15)
GER
GER
7 Draeger Fenja (15)
Leonhardt Nele (16)
GER
GER

K4 500 Kadetky

# Posádka Klub
1 Albrecht Kim-Iva (15)
Marlow Lucy (15)
Unruh Maxi (16)
Zendt Amy (16)
GER
GER
GER
GER
2 Annabelle Mootz (16)
Emma Kaposvari (16)
Jule Lehmann (16)
Nele Reinwardt (15)
GER
GER
GER
GER
# Posádka Klub
3 Czaniková Tereza (16)
Gatialová Saskia (15)
Kováčiková Chiara Sofia (15)
Minarovičová Ema (15)
ZLP
NOV
SLA
NOV
Vygenerované: 28.06.2022 - 17:21:08
Baracuda v0.4, 832.5 ms