Celkové výsledky - Medzinárodná regata juniorov/U23
1:
R1
K1
Juniori
200
26.05.2023 09:00
|
# |
Ln |
Klub |
Meno
| Čas |
Rozdiel |
1 |
5 |
POL
JASTRZĄB Kacper (19)
|
00:00:40.260 |
|
2 |
2 |
TUR
USTA Taha Erkam (18)
|
00:00:40.360 |
+00:00:00.100 |
3 |
1 |
SUI
WYSS Fynn (19)
|
00:00:40.420 |
+00:00:00.160 |
4 |
9 |
CZE
SOUČEK Lukáš (19)
|
00:00:40.460 |
+00:00:00.200 |
5 |
8 |
NOV
ILIAŠ Jakub (19)
|
00:00:40.920 |
+00:00:00.660 |
6 |
3 |
CRO
ARSENIĆ Filip (19)
|
00:00:42.400 |
+00:00:02.140 |
7 |
7 |
ISR
GOLOVITSKIY Denis (19)
|
00:00:43.100 |
+00:00:02.840 |
8 |
4 |
SUI
GOMEZ Dilan (18)
|
00:00:46.200 |
+00:00:05.940 |
9 |
6 |
GEC
WOLF Leonard (18)
|
00:00:46.820 |
+00:00:06.560 |
|
|
2:
R2
K1
Juniori
200
26.05.2023 09:03
|
# |
Ln |
Klub |
Meno
| Čas |
Rozdiel |
1 |
5 |
CZE
NYKL Michal (19)
|
00:00:41.080 |
|
2 |
9 |
POL
SLOWINSKI Pawel (19)
|
00:00:41.400 |
+00:00:00.320 |
3 |
6 |
GEC
WALLA Richard (19)
|
00:00:41.660 |
+00:00:00.580 |
4 |
4 |
SUI
SCHMITTER Aaron (18)
|
00:00:42.080 |
+00:00:01.000 |
5 |
1 |
CYP
SIROTIN Daniel (19)
|
00:00:43.380 |
+00:00:02.300 |
6 |
8 |
TTS
PERETS Artur (19)
|
00:00:43.420 |
+00:00:02.340 |
7 |
3 |
ISR
KLEINMAN Nevo (18)
|
00:00:43.460 |
+00:00:02.380 |
8 |
7 |
SLO
LEBAN PARADA Santiago (19)
|
00:00:44.160 |
+00:00:03.080 |
9 |
2 |
TUR
BAYDEMIR Ergün Vatan (18)
|
00:00:44.880 |
+00:00:03.800 |
|
|
3:
R3
K1
Juniori
200
26.05.2023 09:06
|
# |
Ln |
Klub |
Meno
| Čas |
Rozdiel |
1 |
8 |
GER
GEISEN Julius (18)
|
00:00:40.880 |
|
2 |
9 |
CZE
HRUŠKA Šimon (18)
|
00:00:41.640 |
+00:00:00.760 |
3 |
7 |
TUR
SARAR Ali Kemal (18)
|
00:00:42.480 |
+00:00:01.600 |
4 |
4 |
ŠAM
FAZEKAS Adrián (18)
|
00:00:43.380 |
+00:00:02.500 |
5 |
6 |
GEC
FREITAG Moritz (19)
|
00:00:43.400 |
+00:00:02.520 |
6 |
2 |
POL
KASZUBA Kacper (19)
|
00:00:44.280 |
+00:00:03.400 |
7 |
3 |
SLO
CERNE Vid (18)
|
00:00:44.900 |
+00:00:04.020 |
8 |
5 |
SUI
DOMEISEN Lucian (18)
|
00:00:46.360 |
+00:00:05.480 |
|
|
4:
R4
K1
Juniori
200
26.05.2023 09:09
|
# |
Ln |
Klub |
Meno
| Čas |
Rozdiel |
1 |
2 |
TUR
ŞAHIN Szevered Sevener (19)
|
00:00:40.060 |
|
2 |
4 |
CZE
HIRSCH Ondřej (19)
|
00:00:41.080 |
+00:00:01.020 |
3 |
7 |
GEO
ODISHELIDZE Nika (19)
|
00:00:41.140 |
+00:00:01.080 |
4 |
6 |
CZE
PRCHLÍK Ondřej (19)
|
00:00:41.260 |
+00:00:01.200 |
5 |
8 |
TTS
MÚKA Jozef (18)
|
00:00:42.440 |
+00:00:02.380 |
6 |
3 |
ISR
KARASENTI Maor (18)
|
00:00:42.680 |
+00:00:02.620 |
7 |
5 |
SLO
MANFREDA Gašper (18)
|
00:00:46.180 |
+00:00:06.120 |
|
|
5:
R5
K1
Juniori
200
26.05.2023 09:12
|
# |
Ln |
Klub |
Meno
| Čas |
Rozdiel |
1 |
8 |
SUI
LAUPER Luca (19)
|
00:00:39.820 |
|
2 |
7 |
SLO
KOROŠEC Andrej (19)
|
00:00:40.640 |
+00:00:00.820 |
3 |
2 |
SVK
LEPI Máté (18)
|
00:00:41.840 |
+00:00:02.020 |
4 |
3 |
GEC
MÜHLNICKEL Julius (18)
|
00:00:42.740 |
+00:00:02.920 |
5 |
5 |
CZE
ŠIMEK Albert (19)
|
00:00:43.820 |
+00:00:04.000 |
6 |
4 |
ISR
SISSO Hagay (18)
|
00:00:44.060 |
+00:00:04.240 |
7 |
6 |
CYP
ANGELI Xenofon (18)
|
00:00:44.760 |
+00:00:04.940 |
8 |
9 |
SUI
RÜEGG Marc (18)
|
00:00:46.660 |
+00:00:06.840 |
|
|
6:
R1
K1
Kadeti
200
26.05.2023 09:15
|
# |
Ln |
Klub |
Meno
| Čas |
Rozdiel |
1 |
9 |
GEC
WITZLEB Theo (17)
|
00:00:43.900 |
|
2 |
1 |
UKR
ZHEREBYLO Timofii (16)
|
00:00:44.780 |
+00:00:00.880 |
3 |
4 |
GEC
ARNOLD Richardt (16)
|
00:00:44.900 |
+00:00:01.000 |
4 |
3 |
SVK
BARTOLČIČ Jakub (16)
|
00:00:44.920 |
+00:00:01.020 |
5 |
2 |
GEC
SCHÜLER Finley (16)
|
00:00:45.080 |
+00:00:01.180 |
6 |
7 |
SAL
CSEMEZ Viktor (16)
|
00:00:45.400 |
+00:00:01.500 |
7 |
8 |
SLO
GASPERIN Gregor (16)
|
00:00:46.240 |
+00:00:02.340 |
8 |
5 |
GEC
DEGNER Julius (16)
|
00:00:49.400 |
+00:00:05.500 |
9 |
6 |
CYP
IASONOS Andreas (16)
|
00:00:49.740 |
+00:00:05.840 |
|
|
7:
R2
K1
Kadeti
200
26.05.2023 09:18
|
# |
Ln |
Klub |
Meno
| Čas |
Rozdiel |
1 |
9 |
SVK
APFEL Martin (17)
|
00:00:42.140 |
|
2 |
2 |
CRO
HOLJEVAC Fran (17)
|
00:00:42.200 |
+00:00:00.060 |
3 |
8 |
GEC
MAY Christopher (17)
|
00:00:43.560 |
+00:00:01.420 |
4 |
5 |
GEC
VOIGT Ben-Luca (17)
|
00:00:44.740 |
+00:00:02.600 |
5 |
6 |
NZA
HANGYA Samuel (16)
|
00:00:45.760 |
+00:00:03.620 |
6 |
1 |
GEC
WULFF Maarten (16)
|
00:00:45.820 |
+00:00:03.680 |
7 |
3 |
SLO
PALIJAN Filip (16)
|
00:00:46.460 |
+00:00:04.320 |
8 |
7 |
UKR
USTIMENKO Artem (16)
|
00:00:47.660 |
+00:00:05.520 |
9 |
4 |
GEC
DIEDERICH Theo (16)
|
00:00:49.160 |
+00:00:07.020 |
|
|
8:
R3
K1
Kadeti
200
26.05.2023 09:21
|
# |
Ln |
Klub |
Meno
| Čas |
Rozdiel |
1 |
9 |
TUR
SULAK Muhammet Emin (17)
|
00:00:40.940 |
|
2 |
6 |
GEC
BRIESE Monty Leo (17)
|
00:00:41.920 |
+00:00:00.980 |
3 |
7 |
GEC
NEDOTOPA Davyd (17)
|
00:00:42.580 |
+00:00:01.640 |
4 |
4 |
GEC
HOECKBERG Tim (17)
|
00:00:42.860 |
+00:00:01.920 |
5 |
2 |
GEC
STEUERNAGEL Arthur (17)
|
00:00:43.460 |
+00:00:02.520 |
6 |
5 |
SVK
KOCÚR Tomáš (15)
|
00:00:45.200 |
+00:00:04.260 |
7 |
3 |
SLO
IVANCIC Tilen (16)
|
00:00:46.300 |
+00:00:05.360 |
8 |
1 |
CYP
HARTMANN Till (17)
|
00:00:47.380 |
+00:00:06.440 |
|
|
9:
R4
K1
Kadeti
200
26.05.2023 09:24
|
# |
Ln |
Klub |
Meno
| Čas |
Rozdiel |
1 |
9 |
TUR
KARAHAN Rahmi Kaan (16)
|
00:00:40.980 |
|
2 |
1 |
EST
ORLOV Roman (16)
|
00:00:41.840 |
+00:00:00.860 |
3 |
4 |
SVK
GAVLIDER Alex (16)
|
00:00:42.860 |
+00:00:01.880 |
4 |
8 |
GEO
TCHEISHVILI Nikoloz (17)
|
00:00:43.420 |
+00:00:02.440 |
5 |
7 |
CZE
FALTUS Tomáš (16)
|
00:00:43.660 |
+00:00:02.680 |
6 |
3 |
GEC
GRÜNEICH Norwin (16)
|
00:00:44.140 |
+00:00:03.160 |
7 |
2 |
GEC
SOFFA Marc (16)
|
00:00:45.080 |
+00:00:04.100 |
8 |
5 |
GEC
MILAS Philipp (16)
|
00:00:47.920 |
+00:00:06.940 |
|
|
10:
R5
K1
Kadeti
200
26.05.2023 09:27
|
# |
Ln |
Klub |
Meno
| Čas |
Rozdiel |
1 |
4 |
GEC
NEUMANN Jonas (16)
|
00:00:41.800 |
|
2 |
5 |
GEO
TEZELASHVILI Sandro (17)
|
00:00:42.520 |
+00:00:00.720 |
3 |
1 |
EST
VÄHESOO Joonas (17)
|
00:00:43.260 |
+00:00:01.460 |
4 |
2 |
GEC
PAQUO Tobias (17)
|
00:00:43.480 |
+00:00:01.680 |
5 |
7 |
SVK
LOPATA Matej (16)
|
00:00:44.440 |
+00:00:02.640 |
6 |
6 |
CZE
EXLER Štěpán (17)
|
00:00:45.040 |
+00:00:03.240 |
7 |
3 |
SLO
CUSIN Anej (16)
|
00:00:45.220 |
+00:00:03.420 |
8 |
8 |
NZA
GULYÁS Daniel (17)
|
00:00:45.300 |
+00:00:03.500 |
9 |
9 |
GEC
ZUNK Clemens (16)
|
00:00:48.020 |
+00:00:06.220 |
|
|
11:
R1
K1
Kadetky
200
26.05.2023 09:30
|
# |
Ln |
Klub |
Meno
| Čas |
Rozdiel |
1 |
9 |
GEC
BUHR Anni (16)
|
00:00:49.500 |
|
2 |
7 |
POL
BORUCKA Oliwia (16)
|
00:00:49.660 |
+00:00:00.160 |
3 |
8 |
CZE
ZENDULKOVÁ Klára (17)
|
00:00:49.680 |
+00:00:00.180 |
4 |
3 |
SVK
HANÁKOVÁ Lara (16)
|
00:00:50.720 |
+00:00:01.220 |
5 |
2 |
SVK
GAJDOŠÍKOVÁ Eliška (16)
|
00:00:53.240 |
+00:00:03.740 |
6 |
1 |
GEC
TONSCHEIDT Greta (16)
|
00:00:53.980 |
+00:00:04.480 |
7 |
6 |
CRO
VUČKOVIĆ Barbara (16)
|
00:00:54.120 |
+00:00:04.620 |
8 |
4 |
SLO
JAKULIN Zala (16)
|
00:00:54.480 |
+00:00:04.980 |
9 |
5 |
UKR
YURIEVA Daria (17)
|
00:00:54.880 |
+00:00:05.380 |
|
|
12:
R2
K1
Kadetky
200
26.05.2023 09:33
|
# |
Ln |
Klub |
Meno
| Čas |
Rozdiel |
1 |
5 |
POL
LOBA Wiktoria (17)
|
00:00:48.900 |
|
2 |
7 |
TUR
YILDIZ Özge Nas (17)
|
00:00:48.980 |
+00:00:00.080 |
3 |
6 |
CZE
BÍLKOVÁ Michaela (16)
|
00:00:51.100 |
+00:00:02.200 |
4 |
3 |
GEC
DREAGER Fenja (17)
|
00:00:51.800 |
+00:00:02.900 |
5 |
2 |
GEC
KÜHN Lara (16)
|
00:00:51.960 |
+00:00:03.060 |
6 |
8 |
SLO
POGACNIK Elenore (16)
|
00:00:53.740 |
+00:00:04.840 |
7 |
9 |
CRO
NENADOVIĆ Lara (16)
|
00:00:53.760 |
+00:00:04.860 |
|
|
13:
R3
K1
Kadetky
200
26.05.2023 09:36
|
# |
Ln |
Klub |
Meno
| Čas |
Rozdiel |
1 |
8 |
GEC
MARLOW Lucy (17)
|
00:00:48.540 |
|
2 |
9 |
TUR
KARVAN Işılsu (17)
|
00:00:48.980 |
+00:00:00.440 |
3 |
7 |
GEC
ORPHAL Tara (17)
|
00:00:49.900 |
+00:00:01.360 |
4 |
5 |
GEC
NEUMANN Lou (16)
|
00:00:51.520 |
+00:00:02.980 |
5 |
4 |
SVK
KOVÁČIKOVÁ Chiara Sofia (17)
|
00:00:52.200 |
+00:00:03.660 |
6 |
3 |
SLO
PLESNICAR Eva (16)
|
00:00:53.140 |
+00:00:04.600 |
7 |
6 |
TTS
PLŠKOVÁ Natália (16)
|
00:00:54.080 |
+00:00:05.540 |
8 |
2 |
CYP
LEONIDOU Marina (17)
|
00:00:55.340 |
+00:00:06.800 |
|
|
14:
R4
K1
Kadetky
200
26.05.2023 09:39
|
# |
Ln |
Klub |
Meno
| Čas |
Rozdiel |
1 |
6 |
CZE
ČINOVCOVÁ Lucie (17)
|
00:00:49.060 |
|
2 |
7 |
GEC
SCHUCK Ivana (17)
|
00:00:50.200 |
+00:00:01.140 |
3 |
8 |
ŠAM
BORÁROSOVÁ Viktória (17)
|
00:00:51.660 |
+00:00:02.600 |
4 |
3 |
SVK
MENYHÁRTOVÁ Kristína (16)
|
00:00:51.760 |
+00:00:02.700 |
5 |
9 |
GEC
HÜFNER Marieke (17)
|
00:00:52.720 |
+00:00:03.660 |
6 |
4 |
SLO
BEDRNJAK Hana (17)
|
00:00:53.160 |
+00:00:04.100 |
7 |
5 |
UKR
NAKONECHNA Aelita (17)
|
00:00:55.820 |
+00:00:06.760 |
8 |
2 |
GEC
AUSTINAT Karla (16)
|
00:00:55.880 |
+00:00:06.820 |
|
|
15:
R1
K1
Ženy
200
26.05.2023 09:42
|
# |
Ln |
Klub |
Meno
| Čas |
Rozdiel |
1 |
7 |
SVK
ČULENOVÁ Dagmar (22)
|
00:00:46.060 |
|
2 |
5 |
ZLP
BERGENDI Sofia (20)
|
00:00:47.300 |
+00:00:01.240 |
3 |
4 |
CZE
HERMÉLY Gabriela (23)
|
00:00:47.320 |
+00:00:01.260 |
4 |
3 |
AUT
HÖLZL Lena (21)
|
00:00:47.960 |
+00:00:01.900 |
5 |
6 |
CZE
MÁLKOVÁ Karolína (20)
|
00:00:48.060 |
+00:00:02.000 |
|
|
16:
R2
K1
Ženy
200
26.05.2023 09:45
|
# |
Ln |
Klub |
Meno
| Čas |
Rozdiel |
1 |
5 |
CZE
REICHOVÁ Michaela (24)
|
00:00:47.460 |
|
2 |
3 |
SVK
ZEMÁNKOVÁ Hana (21)
|
00:00:47.760 |
+00:00:00.300 |
3 |
4 |
CZE
MÁLKOVÁ Nikola (20)
|
00:00:49.760 |
+00:00:02.300 |
4 |
6 |
UKR
NUROVA Polina (20)
|
00:00:52.300 |
+00:00:04.840 |
5 |
7 |
CYP
KONSTANTINIDOU Kyriaki (24)
|
00:00:56.900 |
+00:00:09.440 |
|
|
17:
R1
K1
Juniorky
200
26.05.2023 09:48
|
# |
Ln |
Klub |
Meno
| Čas |
Rozdiel |
1 |
7 |
POL
ZIMNOCH Dominika (18)
|
00:00:46.060 |
|
2 |
8 |
TUR
KAYA Simge (19)
|
00:00:49.280 |
+00:00:03.220 |
3 |
5 |
SVK
GAÁL Liliána (19)
|
00:00:49.640 |
+00:00:03.580 |
4 |
9 |
TUR
HANOĞLU Irem (18)
|
00:00:50.180 |
+00:00:04.120 |
5 |
3 |
CZE
VACULÍKOVÁ Vendula (18)
|
00:00:50.680 |
+00:00:04.620 |
6 |
4 |
AUT
SCHENK Emily (18)
|
00:00:50.740 |
+00:00:04.680 |
7 |
2 |
GEC
GUßER Zoe (18)
|
00:00:53.240 |
+00:00:07.180 |
|
|
18:
R2
K1
Juniorky
200
26.05.2023 09:51
|
# |
Ln |
Klub |
Meno
| Čas |
Rozdiel |
1 |
9 |
SVK
GAVOROVÁ Hana (19)
|
00:00:47.080 |
|
2 |
7 |
POL
SZELIGA Aleksandra (18)
|
00:00:49.180 |
+00:00:02.100 |
3 |
4 |
CZE
HUMHALOVÁ Lucie (18)
|
00:00:49.380 |
+00:00:02.300 |
4 |
6 |
GEC
PAUSCH Lene (18)
|
00:00:50.040 |
+00:00:02.960 |
5 |
3 |
SUI
HÄNNI Dina (19)
|
00:00:50.340 |
+00:00:03.260 |
6 |
8 |
CZE
BALCAROVÁ Nikola (18)
|
00:00:50.820 |
+00:00:03.740 |
7 |
2 |
TUR
BOSTANCI Evrim (18)
|
00:00:51.040 |
+00:00:03.960 |
|
5 |
TUR
ŞIMŞEK Hilal (18)
|
Disk váha |
|
|
19:
R3
K1
Juniorky
200
26.05.2023 09:54
|
# |
Ln |
Klub |
Meno
| Čas |
Rozdiel |
1 |
2 |
CZE
SOVOVÁ Barbora (19)
|
00:00:47.640 |
|
2 |
5 |
POL
WIECLAWSKA Zofia (18)
|
00:00:48.760 |
+00:00:01.120 |
3 |
3 |
SVK
HVOJNIKOVÁ Nikola (18)
|
00:00:50.120 |
+00:00:02.480 |
4 |
6 |
SVK
CZANIKOVÁ Tereza (18)
|
00:00:51.140 |
+00:00:03.500 |
5 |
4 |
GEC
UNRUH Maxi (18)
|
00:00:51.800 |
+00:00:04.160 |
6 |
8 |
TUR
YILMAZER Zilan (19)
|
00:00:51.940 |
+00:00:04.300 |
7 |
7 |
GEC
LEONHARDT Nele (18)
|
00:00:55.200 |
+00:00:07.560 |
|
|
20:
R1
K1
Muži
200
26.05.2023 09:57
|
# |
Ln |
Klub |
Meno
| Čas |
Rozdiel |
1 |
6 |
TUR
AYAKLI Emircan (20)
|
00:00:39.560 |
|
2 |
4 |
SLO
PIKON Anže (21)
|
00:00:39.860 |
+00:00:00.300 |
3 |
8 |
CYP
KLEANTHOUS Stefan (24)
|
00:00:40.120 |
+00:00:00.560 |
4 |
7 |
CZE
PLHOŇ Jan (20)
|
00:00:40.720 |
+00:00:01.160 |
5 |
2 |
SUI
MUFF Raphael (20)
|
00:00:41.440 |
+00:00:01.880 |
6 |
5 |
GEO
TATUNASHVILI Levani (24)
|
00:00:42.100 |
+00:00:02.540 |
|
|
21:
R2
K1
Muži
200
26.05.2023 10:00
|
# |
Ln |
Klub |
Meno
| Čas |
Rozdiel |
1 |
6 |
SUI
DONHAUSER Donat (22)
|
00:00:39.660 |
|
2 |
5 |
HUN
LÁSZLÓFALVI Dominik (24)
|
00:00:39.680 |
+00:00:00.020 |
3 |
4 |
SLO
STOJANOVIĆ Jakob (21)
|
00:00:40.400 |
+00:00:00.740 |
4 |
3 |
CYP
CHRISTODOULOU Christos (20)
|
00:00:40.760 |
+00:00:01.100 |
5 |
8 |
SVK
PODHRADSKÝ Viktor Samuel (21)
|
00:00:41.620 |
+00:00:01.960 |
|
|
22:
R3
K1
Muži
200
26.05.2023 10:03
|
# |
Ln |
Klub |
Meno
| Čas |
Rozdiel |
1 |
7 |
SVK
KOBYDA Ondrej (20)
|
00:00:40.300 |
|
2 |
5 |
SUI
DIETHELM Silvan (20)
|
00:00:41.020 |
+00:00:00.720 |
3 |
4 |
ISR
GOLAN Yahav (23)
|
00:00:41.280 |
+00:00:00.980 |
4 |
8 |
GEO
MAGRADZE Tengiz (21)
|
00:00:43.060 |
+00:00:02.760 |
5 |
6 |
CYP
KONSTANTINIDIS Christoforos (20)
|
00:00:45.480 |
+00:00:05.180 |
6 |
3 |
UKB
CARRINGTON Corwin (21)
|
00:00:49.340 |
+00:00:09.040 |
|
|
23:
R1
C1
Juniori
200
26.05.2023 10:06
|
# |
Ln |
Klub |
Meno
| Čas |
Rozdiel |
1 |
4 |
TUR
AYDIN Resül (19)
|
00:00:46.260 |
|
2 |
6 |
GER
STEPHAN Justus (19)
|
00:00:48.300 |
+00:00:02.040 |
3 |
7 |
GEC
WETZEL Paul (18)
|
00:00:48.460 |
+00:00:02.200 |
4 |
8 |
CZE
NERADIL Ondřej (18)
|
00:00:49.860 |
+00:00:03.600 |
5 |
5 |
GEC
QUICK Richard (18)
|
00:00:51.140 |
+00:00:04.880 |
6 |
3 |
GEC
KOFFLER Lasse (18)
|
00:00:51.740 |
+00:00:05.480 |
7 |
2 |
KOM
FAZEKAS Imre (19)
|
00:00:55.020 |
+00:00:08.760 |
|
|
24:
R2
C1
Juniori
200
26.05.2023 10:09
|
# |
Ln |
Klub |
Meno
| Čas |
Rozdiel |
1 |
8 |
SVK
RUŽIČ Patrik (19)
|
00:00:46.120 |
|
2 |
7 |
GEC
FINDEISEN Daniel (19)
|
00:00:47.420 |
+00:00:01.300 |
3 |
6 |
GER
VARALLYAI Vince (19)
|
00:00:47.720 |
+00:00:01.600 |
4 |
5 |
GEC
ROSSI Scipio (18)
|
00:00:48.740 |
+00:00:02.620 |
5 |
4 |
GEC
PETSCHAUER Pitt (19)
|
00:00:50.960 |
+00:00:04.840 |
6 |
3 |
TTS
KROVINA Adam (18)
|
00:00:52.000 |
+00:00:05.880 |
|
|
25:
R1
C1
Juniorky
200
26.05.2023 10:12
|
# |
Ln |
Klub |
Meno
| Čas |
Rozdiel |
1 |
4 |
FRA
NICOT Chloé (18)
|
00:00:53.640 |
|
2 |
7 |
SVK
ŐRI Laura (19)
|
00:00:55.600 |
+00:00:01.960 |
3 |
6 |
CZE
PALASHAVETS Sofya (18)
|
00:00:57.040 |
+00:00:03.400 |
4 |
8 |
FRA
SCOTTE Anaelle (19)
|
00:00:57.620 |
+00:00:03.980 |
5 |
3 |
GEC
BORCHARDT Isabell (18)
|
00:00:58.880 |
+00:00:05.240 |
|
|
26:
R2
C1
Juniorky
200
26.05.2023 10:15
|
# |
Ln |
Klub |
Meno
| Čas |
Rozdiel |
1 |
6 |
CZE
STUDNIČKOVÁ Klára (19)
|
00:00:59.240 |
|
2 |
7 |
GEC
LÄMMEL Luise (18)
|
00:00:59.560 |
+00:00:00.320 |
3 |
3 |
FRA
LOPEZ Amalia (18)
|
00:00:59.900 |
+00:00:00.660 |
4 |
5 |
SVK
BÓNOVÁ Zoé (18)
|
00:01:00.120 |
+00:00:00.880 |
5 |
4 |
GER
GERCHEL Selina (18)
|
00:01:00.260 |
+00:00:01.020 |
|
|
27:
R1
C1
Kadeti
200
26.05.2023 10:18
|
# |
Ln |
Klub |
Meno
| Čas |
Rozdiel |
1 |
4 |
SVK
KALABER Artur (17)
|
00:00:47.800 |
|
2 |
7 |
UKR
SHCHUROV Kyrylo (17)
|
00:00:48.340 |
+00:00:00.540 |
3 |
2 |
CZE
PŘÍKOPA Vít (17)
|
00:00:49.580 |
+00:00:01.780 |
4 |
5 |
GEC
GRUNEWALD Gerwin (16)
|
00:00:54.200 |
+00:00:06.400 |
5 |
6 |
CRO
ŠUNJIĆ Petar (16)
|
00:00:55.680 |
+00:00:07.880 |
|
|
28:
R2
C1
Kadeti
200
26.05.2023 10:21
|
# |
Ln |
Klub |
Meno
| Čas |
Rozdiel |
1 |
6 |
GEO
EKALADZE Giorgi (17)
|
00:00:49.380 |
|
2 |
8 |
CZE
HIRSCH Robin (17)
|
00:00:49.920 |
+00:00:00.540 |
3 |
4 |
GEC
SCHELER Fabio (16)
|
00:00:50.320 |
+00:00:00.940 |
4 |
3 |
CZE
ŽALKOVSKÝ Adam (17)
|
00:00:51.000 |
+00:00:01.620 |
5 |
5 |
SVK
STRUK Dominik (17)
|
00:00:51.460 |
+00:00:02.080 |
6 |
7 |
SVK
ORAVEC Alex (16)
|
00:00:52.060 |
+00:00:02.680 |
|
|
29:
R1
C1
Kadetky
200
26.05.2023 10:24
|
# |
Ln |
Klub |
Meno
| Čas |
Rozdiel |
1 |
7 |
GEO
PETRIASHVILI Manana (17)
|
00:00:56.900 |
|
2 |
6 |
CZE
JISKROVÁ Tereza (17)
|
00:00:57.520 |
+00:00:00.620 |
3 |
5 |
GEC
MARDER Lia (16)
|
00:00:57.700 |
+00:00:00.800 |
4 |
8 |
SVK
STEHLÍK Vivien (16)
|
00:00:58.660 |
+00:00:01.760 |
5 |
4 |
GEC
HOFFMANN Florentina (16)
|
00:01:01.000 |
+00:00:04.100 |
6 |
3 |
GEC
KRATZ Finja (16)
|
00:01:02.280 |
+00:00:05.380 |
|
|
30:
R2
C1
Kadetky
200
26.05.2023 10:27
|
# |
Ln |
Klub |
Meno
| Čas |
Rozdiel |
1 |
4 |
GEC
LEMKE Stine (16)
|
00:00:59.580 |
|
2 |
3 |
GEC
STROBEL Lykka (16)
|
00:01:01.200 |
+00:00:01.620 |
3 |
5 |
CZE
WERTHAIMEROVÁ Ema (16)
|
00:01:02.240 |
+00:00:02.660 |
4 |
7 |
GEC
LEMKE Lorena (17)
|
00:01:02.320 |
+00:00:02.740 |
5 |
6 |
SVK
SZENCZIOVÁ Natália (17)
|
00:01:04.600 |
+00:00:05.020 |
|
|
31:
R1
K1
Juniori
1000
26.05.2023 10:42
|
# |
Ln |
Klub |
Meno
| Čas |
Rozdiel |
1 |
3 |
SUI
LAUPER Luca (19)
|
00:04:09.560 |
|
2 |
4 |
SVK
TÓTH Ľudovít (19)
|
00:04:10.020 |
+00:00:00.460 |
3 |
6 |
GER
QUIEL Phillipp (19)
|
00:04:15.280 |
+00:00:05.720 |
4 |
8 |
CZE
TEJNORA Štěpán (19)
|
00:04:17.780 |
+00:00:08.220 |
5 |
7 |
AUT
GNIGLER Maximilian (19)
|
00:04:19.160 |
+00:00:09.600 |
6 |
9 |
SLO
LEBAN PARADA Santiago (19)
|
00:04:20.480 |
+00:00:10.920 |
7 |
2 |
GEC
JUNKER Roman (18)
|
00:04:32.600 |
+00:00:23.040 |
|
|
32:
R2
K1
Juniori
1000
26.05.2023 10:45
|
# |
Ln |
Klub |
Meno
| Čas |
Rozdiel |
1 |
8 |
TUR
ŞAHIN Szevered Sevener (19)
|
00:04:11.680 |
|
2 |
6 |
GEC
SCHEWE Paavo (18)
|
00:04:13.380 |
+00:00:01.700 |
3 |
2 |
POL
KOT Mikolaj (18)
|
00:04:17.400 |
+00:00:05.720 |
4 |
9 |
ISR
GOLOVITSKIY Denis (19)
|
00:04:17.820 |
+00:00:06.140 |
5 |
4 |
CZE
KURŤÁK Šimon (19)
|
00:04:20.480 |
+00:00:08.800 |
6 |
7 |
SUI
MUFF Matthias (18)
|
00:04:21.460 |
+00:00:09.780 |
7 |
5 |
CRO
ARSENIĆ Filip (19)
|
00:04:40.380 |
+00:00:28.700 |
8 |
3 |
SLO
MANFREDA Gašper (18)
|
00:04:44.880 |
+00:00:33.200 |
|
|
33:
R3
K1
Juniori
1000
26.05.2023 10:48
|
# |
Ln |
Klub |
Meno
| Čas |
Rozdiel |
1 |
9 |
SUI
WYSS Fynn (19)
|
00:04:12.820 |
|
2 |
5 |
POL
TROJANOWSKI Mateusz (19)
|
00:04:13.480 |
+00:00:00.660 |
3 |
7 |
TUR
SARAR Ali Kemal (18)
|
00:04:17.440 |
+00:00:04.620 |
4 |
8 |
GEC
ZINßMANN Felix (19)
|
00:04:18.940 |
+00:00:06.120 |
5 |
4 |
ISR
SISSO Hagay (18)
|
00:04:21.440 |
+00:00:08.620 |
6 |
2 |
CZE
ČERMÁK Ondřej (18)
|
00:04:24.880 |
+00:00:12.060 |
7 |
6 |
CYP
ANGELI Xenofon (18)
|
00:04:44.640 |
+00:00:31.820 |
8 |
3 |
SLO
CERNE Vid (18)
|
00:04:55.640 |
+00:00:42.820 |
|
|
34:
R4
K1
Juniori
1000
26.05.2023 10:51
|
# |
Ln |
Klub |
Meno
| Čas |
Rozdiel |
1 |
7 |
POL
WYSZKOWSKI Igor (19)
|
00:04:18.720 |
|
2 |
4 |
GEC
WALLA Richard (19)
|
00:04:19.980 |
+00:00:01.260 |
3 |
5 |
CZE
ŠIMEK Albert (19)
|
00:04:20.960 |
+00:00:02.240 |
4 |
8 |
ISR
KLEINMAN Nevo (18)
|
00:04:23.320 |
+00:00:04.600 |
5 |
2 |
GEO
ODISHELIDZE Nika (19)
|
00:04:24.020 |
+00:00:05.300 |
6 |
9 |
CYP
SIROTIN Daniel (19)
|
00:04:26.780 |
+00:00:08.060 |
7 |
3 |
SUI
DOMEISEN Lucian (18)
|
00:04:42.620 |
+00:00:23.900 |
8 |
6 |
SUI
GOMEZ Dilan (18)
|
00:04:45.020 |
+00:00:26.300 |
|
|
35:
R5
K1
Juniori
1000
26.05.2023 10:54
|
# |
Ln |
Klub |
Meno
| Čas |
Rozdiel |
1 |
8 |
CZE
HIRSCH Ondřej (19)
|
00:04:06.660 |
|
2 |
4 |
GER
RECKZEH Leon Michael (19)
|
00:04:07.080 |
+00:00:00.420 |
3 |
6 |
POL
BORUCKI Alex (18)
|
00:04:10.140 |
+00:00:03.480 |
4 |
5 |
SVK
SZABÓ Maximilián (18)
|
00:04:12.180 |
+00:00:05.520 |
5 |
7 |
GEC
EBEL Elias (18)
|
00:04:13.520 |
+00:00:06.860 |
6 |
3 |
SLO
KRAGELJ Jure (18)
|
00:04:15.960 |
+00:00:09.300 |
|
|
36:
R1
K1
Kadeti
1000
26.05.2023 10:57
|
# |
Ln |
Klub |
Meno
| Čas |
Rozdiel |
1 |
5 |
CZE
NYKL Marek (17)
|
00:04:24.500 |
|
2 |
4 |
GEC
PAQUO Tobias (17)
|
00:04:25.560 |
+00:00:01.060 |
3 |
9 |
SVK
LOPATA Matej (16)
|
00:04:26.240 |
+00:00:01.740 |
4 |
6 |
CZE
FALTUS Tomáš (16)
|
00:04:27.840 |
+00:00:03.340 |
5 |
2 |
GEC
VOIGT Ben-Luca (17)
|
00:04:27.860 |
+00:00:03.360 |
6 |
3 |
UKR
ZHEREBYLO Timofii (16)
|
00:04:35.460 |
+00:00:10.960 |
7 |
1 |
NZA
HANGYA Samuel (16)
|
00:04:36.260 |
+00:00:11.760 |
8 |
8 |
SLO
GASPERIN Gregor (16)
|
00:04:51.460 |
+00:00:26.960 |
9 |
7 |
GEC
DIEDERICH Theo (16)
|
00:04:53.600 |
+00:00:29.100 |
|
|
37:
R2
K1
Kadeti
1000
26.05.2023 11:00
|
# |
Ln |
Klub |
Meno
| Čas |
Rozdiel |
1 |
8 |
CZE
TICHÝ Matyáš (17)
|
00:04:19.440 |
|
2 |
7 |
CZE
LOVÍŠEK Adam (17)
|
00:04:26.820 |
+00:00:07.380 |
3 |
2 |
SVK
TÓTH Michal (16)
|
00:04:27.000 |
+00:00:07.560 |
4 |
4 |
GEC
SOFFA Marc (16)
|
00:04:29.000 |
+00:00:09.560 |
5 |
6 |
GEC
SCHÜLER Finley (16)
|
00:04:30.800 |
+00:00:11.360 |
6 |
5 |
GEC
HOECKBERG Tim (17)
|
00:04:34.100 |
+00:00:14.660 |
7 |
1 |
ŠAM
ŠUST Sebastián (17)
|
00:04:41.420 |
+00:00:21.980 |
8 |
9 |
SLO
PALIJAN Filip (16)
|
00:04:42.120 |
+00:00:22.680 |
9 |
3 |
UKR
USTIMENKO Artem (16)
|
00:04:44.540 |
+00:00:25.100 |
|
|
38:
R3
K1
Kadeti
1000
26.05.2023 11:03
|
# |
Ln |
Klub |
Meno
| Čas |
Rozdiel |
1 |
7 |
CZE
JANEČEK Patrik (17)
|
00:04:18.960 |
|
2 |
1 |
POL
KUBALSKI Mateusz (17)
|
00:04:21.120 |
+00:00:02.160 |
3 |
8 |
GEC
MAY Christopher (17)
|
00:04:23.540 |
+00:00:04.580 |
4 |
4 |
GEC
GESSERT Timo (16)
|
00:04:28.120 |
+00:00:09.160 |
5 |
3 |
UKR
PIATKOVSKYI Maksim (17)
|
00:04:29.840 |
+00:00:10.880 |
6 |
5 |
SVK
KOCÚR Tomáš (15)
|
00:04:31.820 |
+00:00:12.860 |
7 |
9 |
GEC
MILAS Philipp (16)
|
00:04:41.720 |
+00:00:22.760 |
8 |
2 |
CYP
IASONOS Andreas (16)
|
00:05:15.260 |
+00:00:56.300 |
|
6 |
UKB
SEKERÁK Matúš (16)
|
Disk váha |
|
|
39:
R4
K1
Kadeti
1000
26.05.2023 11:06
|
# |
Ln |
Klub |
Meno
| Čas |
Rozdiel |
1 |
4 |
SVK
ĎURČO Oskar (17)
|
00:04:16.740 |
|
2 |
8 |
POL
MIDLOCH Norbert (17)
|
00:04:17.120 |
+00:00:00.380 |
3 |
9 |
TUR
KARAHAN Rahmi Kaan (16)
|
00:04:22.360 |
+00:00:05.620 |
4 |
7 |
CZE
EXLER Štěpán (17)
|
00:04:25.700 |
+00:00:08.960 |
5 |
3 |
GEC
GENRICH Matwej (16)
|
00:04:25.820 |
+00:00:09.080 |
6 |
1 |
CRO
HOLJEVAC Fran (17)
|
00:04:27.480 |
+00:00:10.740 |
7 |
5 |
GEC
WULFF Maarten (16)
|
00:04:42.000 |
+00:00:25.260 |
8 |
2 |
SAL
CSEMEZ Viktor (16)
|
00:04:45.200 |
+00:00:28.460 |
9 |
6 |
GEC
ZUNK Clemens (16)
|
00:05:08.360 |
+00:00:51.620 |
|
|
40:
R5
K1
Kadeti
1000
26.05.2023 11:09
|
# |
Ln |
Klub |
Meno
| Čas |
Rozdiel |
1 |
3 |
GEC
BRIESE Monty Leo (17)
|
00:04:23.440 |
|
2 |
7 |
SVK
BARTOLČIČ Jakub (16)
|
00:04:25.580 |
+00:00:02.140 |
3 |
2 |
GEC
METHNER Tim Ole (17)
|
00:04:25.960 |
+00:00:02.520 |
4 |
8 |
EST
VÄHESOO Joonas (17)
|
00:04:29.360 |
+00:00:05.920 |
5 |
9 |
GEO
TEZELASHVILI Sandro (17)
|
00:04:36.180 |
+00:00:12.740 |
6 |
4 |
CZE
ŘEZNÍČEK Šimon (16)
|
00:04:44.120 |
+00:00:20.680 |
7 |
6 |
NZA
HOFFMANN Hugo (17)
|
00:04:45.180 |
+00:00:21.740 |
8 |
1 |
CYP
HARTMANN Till (17)
|
00:05:10.720 |
+00:00:47.280 |
|
|
41:
R6
K1
Kadeti
1000
26.05.2023 11:12
|
# |
Ln |
Klub |
Meno
| Čas |
Rozdiel |
1 |
8 |
EST
ORLOV Roman (16)
|
00:04:21.360 |
|
2 |
2 |
CZE
VALENTA Štěpán (17)
|
00:04:21.600 |
+00:00:00.240 |
3 |
5 |
GEC
WITZLEB Theo (17)
|
00:04:25.480 |
+00:00:04.120 |
4 |
10 |
SVK
LUKÁČ Teo Peter (17)
|
00:04:25.640 |
+00:00:04.280 |
5 |
6 |
GEO
TCHEISHVILI Nikoloz (17)
|
00:04:29.880 |
+00:00:08.520 |
6 |
9 |
SLO
CUSIN Anej (16)
|
00:04:39.960 |
+00:00:18.600 |
7 |
7 |
GEC
DEGNER Julius (16)
|
00:04:43.720 |
+00:00:22.360 |
8 |
4 |
DKB
KUZMA Jaroslav (16)
|
00:04:47.720 |
+00:00:26.360 |
9 |
3 |
SVK
GAVLIDER Alex (16)
|
00:04:56.980 |
+00:00:35.620 |
|
|
42:
R1
K1
Kadetky
1000
26.05.2023 11:15
|
# |
Ln |
Klub |
Meno
| Čas |
Rozdiel |
1 |
8 |
CZE
ZENDULKOVÁ Klára (17)
|
00:04:51.640 |
|
2 |
2 |
GEC
MARLOW Lucy (17)
|
00:04:52.360 |
+00:00:00.720 |
3 |
3 |
GEC
SCHUCK Ivana (17)
|
00:05:01.820 |
+00:00:10.180 |
4 |
5 |
TUR
YILDIZ Özge Nas (17)
|
00:05:02.820 |
+00:00:11.180 |
5 |
6 |
ZLP
DOČOLOMANSKÁ Ella (17)
|
00:05:10.200 |
+00:00:18.560 |
6 |
4 |
GEC
AUSTINAT Karla (16)
|
00:05:11.560 |
+00:00:19.920 |
7 |
7 |
SLO
POGACNIK Elenore (16)
|
00:05:22.260 |
+00:00:30.620 |
|
|
43:
R2
K1
Kadetky
1000
26.05.2023 11:18
|
# |
Ln |
Klub |
Meno
| Čas |
Rozdiel |
1 |
7 |
CZE
CSOMOVÁ Laura (16)
|
00:04:50.840 |
|
2 |
8 |
CRO
VUČKOVIĆ Barbara (16)
|
00:05:02.760 |
+00:00:11.920 |
3 |
5 |
GEC
DREAGER Fenja (17)
|
00:05:04.900 |
+00:00:14.060 |
4 |
6 |
GEC
HÖFFLER Paulina (16)
|
00:05:12.320 |
+00:00:21.480 |
5 |
3 |
UKB
MOŤOVSKÁ Alexandra (16)
|
00:05:25.700 |
+00:00:34.860 |
6 |
2 |
SLO
BEDRNJAK Hana (17)
|
00:05:34.040 |
+00:00:43.200 |
7 |
4 |
SVK
KOVÁČIKOVÁ Chiara Sofia (17)
|
00:05:47.920 |
+00:00:57.080 |
|
|
44:
R3
K1
Kadetky
1000
26.05.2023 11:21
|
# |
Ln |
Klub |
Meno
| Čas |
Rozdiel |
1 |
8 |
SVK
MINAROVIČOVÁ Ema (17)
|
00:04:51.500 |
|
2 |
7 |
GEC
BUHR Anni (16)
|
00:04:57.580 |
+00:00:06.080 |
3 |
3 |
POL
BLAZEJCZAK Otylia (17)
|
00:04:57.620 |
+00:00:06.120 |
4 |
5 |
GEC
SCHILLING Lin (17)
|
00:05:01.660 |
+00:00:10.160 |
5 |
6 |
CZE
BÍLKOVÁ Michaela (16)
|
00:05:03.900 |
+00:00:12.400 |
6 |
4 |
UKB
BARTOLČIČOVÁ Natália (16)
|
00:05:12.940 |
+00:00:21.440 |
7 |
2 |
CYP
LEONIDOU Marina (17)
|
00:05:14.480 |
+00:00:22.980 |
|
|
45:
R1
K1
Juniorky
1000
26.05.2023 11:30
|
# |
Ln |
Klub |
Meno
| Čas |
Rozdiel |
1 |
3 |
GER
HEUSER Caro (18)
|
00:04:35.720 |
|
2 |
8 |
POL
KOT Julia (18)
|
00:04:39.020 |
+00:00:03.300 |
3 |
10 |
GEC
ZENDT Amy (18)
|
00:04:43.360 |
+00:00:07.640 |
4 |
2 |
SVK
ŠVECOVÁ Romana (19)
|
00:04:54.360 |
+00:00:18.640 |
5 |
6 |
TUR
YILMAZER Zilan (19)
|
00:04:55.920 |
+00:00:20.200 |
6 |
1 |
CZE
HUMHALOVÁ Lucie (18)
|
00:05:00.860 |
+00:00:25.140 |
7 |
4 |
GEC
MOOTZ Annabelle (18)
|
00:05:00.920 |
+00:00:25.200 |
8 |
9 |
CZE
BALCAROVÁ Nikola (18)
|
00:05:05.820 |
+00:00:30.100 |
9 |
5 |
GEC
UNRUH Maxi (18)
|
00:05:06.180 |
+00:00:30.460 |
10 |
7 |
TUR
ŞIMŞEK Hilal (18)
|
00:05:06.720 |
+00:00:31.000 |
|
|
46:
R2
K1
Juniorky
1000
26.05.2023 11:33
|
# |
Ln |
Klub |
Meno
| Čas |
Rozdiel |
1 |
9 |
POL
SZELIGA Aleksandra (18)
|
00:04:47.420 |
|
2 |
6 |
CZE
SOVOVÁ Barbora (19)
|
00:04:50.020 |
+00:00:02.600 |
3 |
8 |
CZE
VACULÍKOVÁ Vendula (18)
|
00:04:50.780 |
+00:00:03.360 |
4 |
3 |
POL
JASKOLSKA Martyna (19)
|
00:04:51.460 |
+00:00:04.040 |
5 |
2 |
SUI
HÄNNI Dina (19)
|
00:05:04.160 |
+00:00:16.740 |
6 |
7 |
TUR
HANOĞLU Irem (18)
|
00:05:04.420 |
+00:00:17.000 |
7 |
1 |
GEC
LEONHARDT Nele (18)
|
00:05:05.040 |
+00:00:17.620 |
8 |
4 |
GEC
GUßER Zoe (18)
|
00:05:06.060 |
+00:00:18.640 |
9 |
5 |
AUT
RAGER Marlene (18)
|
00:05:16.980 |
+00:00:29.560 |
|
|
47:
R1
K1
Muži
1000
26.05.2023 11:36
|
# |
Ln |
Klub |
Meno
| Čas |
Rozdiel |
1 |
7 |
SVK
UJVÁRI Marko (23)
|
00:04:05.880 |
|
2 |
9 |
SLO
FALETIČ Tit (24)
|
00:04:13.160 |
+00:00:07.280 |
3 |
5 |
HUN
RUZICSKA Péter (21)
|
00:04:20.580 |
+00:00:14.700 |
4 |
8 |
ISR
DREY Shalev (23)
|
00:04:21.520 |
+00:00:15.640 |
5 |
4 |
AUT
KRONHEIM Konstantin (20)
|
00:04:34.620 |
+00:00:28.740 |
6 |
2 |
CZE
PLHOŇ Jan (20)
|
00:04:39.580 |
+00:00:33.700 |
7 |
6 |
UKB
CARRINGTON Corwin (21)
|
00:04:57.800 |
+00:00:51.920 |
|
|
48:
R2
K1
Muži
1000
26.05.2023 11:39
|
# |
Ln |
Klub |
Meno
| Čas |
Rozdiel |
1 |
9 |
HUN
ÁDÁM Kiss (22)
|
00:04:03.020 |
|
2 |
8 |
SUI
DONHAUSER Donat (22)
|
00:04:03.040 |
+00:00:00.020 |
3 |
2 |
SVK
HOLKA Tomáš (24)
|
00:04:11.660 |
+00:00:08.640 |
4 |
6 |
CZE
ZÁHORA Josef (23)
|
00:04:13.100 |
+00:00:10.080 |
5 |
5 |
ISR
BEN YOSEF Aran (20)
|
00:04:14.860 |
+00:00:11.840 |
6 |
7 |
TUR
KEÇELI Emir Taha (21)
|
00:04:17.000 |
+00:00:13.980 |
7 |
4 |
SVK
KUKUČKA Juraj (20)
|
00:04:22.860 |
+00:00:19.840 |
8 |
3 |
CYP
KONSTANTINIDIS Christoforos (20)
|
00:04:30.040 |
+00:00:27.020 |
|
|
49:
R3
K1
Muži
1000
26.05.2023 11:42
|
# |
Ln |
Klub |
Meno
| Čas |
Rozdiel |
1 |
6 |
CYP
KLEANTHOUS Stefan (24)
|
00:04:01.840 |
|
2 |
4 |
SVK
RYBANSKÝ Daniel (21)
|
00:04:02.340 |
+00:00:00.500 |
3 |
8 |
SVK
ZRUTTA Michal (20)
|
00:04:11.980 |
+00:00:10.140 |
4 |
7 |
SUI
MUFF Raphael (20)
|
00:04:17.060 |
+00:00:15.220 |
5 |
9 |
ISR
KAHN Doron (22)
|
00:04:19.500 |
+00:00:17.660 |
6 |
5 |
TUR
ŞENTÜRK Idris (20)
|
00:04:21.660 |
+00:00:19.820 |
7 |
2 |
SLO
PIKON Anže (21)
|
00:04:26.840 |
+00:00:25.000 |
|
|
50:
R1
C1
Juniori
1000
26.05.2023 11:45
|
# |
Ln |
Klub |
Meno
| Čas |
Rozdiel |
1 |
8 |
FRA
DERREY Tom (19)
|
00:04:40.323 |
|
2 |
5 |
GER
BANGE Florin (19)
|
00:04:41.958 |
+00:00:01.635 |
3 |
6 |
GER
BECKER Konrad (18)
|
00:04:45.511 |
+00:00:05.188 |
4 |
2 |
SVK
RUŽIČ Patrik (19)
|
00:04:56.993 |
+00:00:16.670 |
5 |
4 |
FRA
NATHAN Jeannest (19)
|
00:04:59.096 |
+00:00:18.773 |
6 |
7 |
CZE
NERADIL Ondřej (18)
|
00:05:04.509 |
+00:00:24.186 |
7 |
3 |
GEC
ROSSI Scipio (18)
|
00:05:18.675 |
+00:00:38.352 |
|
|
51:
R2
C1
Juniori
1000
26.05.2023 11:48
|
# |
Ln |
Klub |
Meno
| Čas |
Rozdiel |
1 |
7 |
GEC
WETZEL Paul (18)
|
00:04:52.880 |
|
2 |
6 |
FRA
HOUEL Jules (19)
|
00:04:54.720 |
+00:00:01.840 |
3 |
3 |
GEC
QUICK Richard (18)
|
00:05:02.880 |
+00:00:10.000 |
4 |
5 |
CZE
NOVÁK Jan (18)
|
00:05:14.320 |
+00:00:21.440 |
5 |
8 |
KOM
FAZEKAS Imre (19)
|
00:05:26.200 |
+00:00:33.320 |
|
|
52:
R1
C1
Juniorky
1000
26.05.2023 11:51
|
|
|
53:
R2
C1
Juniorky
1000
26.05.2023 11:54
|
|
|
54:
R1
C1
Kadeti
1000
26.05.2023 11:57
|
# |
Ln |
Klub |
Meno
| Čas |
Rozdiel |
1 |
2 |
GEC
SCHELER Fabio (16)
|
00:05:11.740 |
|
2 |
9 |
GEO
EKALADZE Giorgi (17)
|
00:05:12.460 |
+00:00:00.720 |
3 |
6 |
GEC
OTT Magnus (17)
|
00:05:15.520 |
+00:00:03.780 |
4 |
8 |
CZE
ŽALKOVSKÝ Adam (17)
|
00:05:18.800 |
+00:00:07.060 |
5 |
3 |
SVK
STRUK Dominik (17)
|
00:05:28.580 |
+00:00:16.840 |
6 |
5 |
GEC
BEIGE Jeremy (16)
|
00:05:30.000 |
+00:00:18.260 |
7 |
4 |
CRO
ŠUNJIĆ Petar (16)
|
00:05:55.380 |
+00:00:43.640 |
|
|
55:
R2
C1
Kadeti
1000
26.05.2023 12:00
|
# |
Ln |
Klub |
Meno
| Čas |
Rozdiel |
1 |
7 |
CZE
PŘÍKOPA Vít (17)
|
00:04:53.060 |
|
2 |
8 |
CZE
HIRSCH Robin (17)
|
00:04:58.620 |
+00:00:05.560 |
3 |
5 |
GEC
VOIGT Noam (17)
|
00:05:01.800 |
+00:00:08.740 |
4 |
4 |
SVK
KALABER Artur (17)
|
00:05:07.840 |
+00:00:14.780 |
5 |
3 |
UKR
IVANCHUK Zakhar (17)
|
00:05:20.600 |
+00:00:27.540 |
6 |
2 |
GEC
GRUNEWALD Gerwin (16)
|
00:05:54.520 |
+00:01:01.120 |
|
|
56:
R1
C1
Kadetky
1000
26.05.2023 12:03
|
# |
Ln |
Klub |
Meno
| Čas |
Rozdiel |
1 |
6 |
GEC
HOFFMANN Florentina (16)
|
00:05:41.680 |
|
2 |
3 |
CZE
JISKROVÁ Tereza (17)
|
00:05:48.400 |
+00:00:06.720 |
3 |
7 |
GEC
MARDER Lia (16)
|
00:05:48.600 |
+00:00:06.920 |
4 |
5 |
GEC
KRATZ Finja (16)
|
00:05:57.200 |
+00:00:15.520 |
5 |
4 |
SVK
SZENCZIOVÁ Natália (17)
|
00:06:31.320 |
+00:00:49.640 |
|
|
57:
R2
C1
Kadetky
1000
26.05.2023 12:06
|
# |
Ln |
Klub |
Meno
| Čas |
Rozdiel |
1 |
3 |
GEC
LEMKE Stine (16)
|
00:05:39.500 |
|
2 |
7 |
GEC
STROBEL Lykka (16)
|
00:05:43.020 |
+00:00:03.520 |
3 |
4 |
SVK
STEHLÍK Vivien (16)
|
00:05:56.540 |
+00:00:17.040 |
4 |
6 |
CZE
WERTHAIMEROVÁ Ema (16)
|
00:06:02.260 |
+00:00:22.760 |
5 |
5 |
GEC
LEMKE Lorena (17)
|
00:06:07.840 |
+00:00:28.340 |
|
|
58:
R1
K2
Juniori
1000
26.05.2023 12:15
|
# |
Ln |
Klub |
Meno
| Čas |
Rozdiel |
1 |
7 |
SVK
DOKTORÍK Dominik (19)
SVK
TÓTH Ľudovít (19)
|
00:03:37.500 |
|
2 |
6 |
GER
HOISS Vincent (18)
GER
SCHMIECH Julian (18)
|
00:03:40.260 |
+00:00:02.760 |
3 |
8 |
CZE
HIRSCH Ondřej (19)
CZE
ŠIMEK Albert (19)
|
00:03:42.240 |
+00:00:04.740 |
4 |
3 |
SVK
LEPI Máté (18)
SVK
MARSAL Máté (17)
|
00:03:49.160 |
+00:00:11.660 |
5 |
9 |
TUR
USTA Taha Erkam (18)
TUR
SULAK Muhammet Emin (17)
|
00:03:49.800 |
+00:00:12.300 |
6 |
5 |
CZE
KURŤÁK Šimon (19)
CZE
NYKL Michal (19)
|
00:03:51.360 |
+00:00:13.860 |
7 |
2 |
POL
KONIECZNY Kacper (19)
POL
KOT Mikolaj (18)
|
00:03:52.240 |
+00:00:14.740 |
8 |
1 |
GEC
FREITAG Moritz (19)
GEC
MÜHLNICKEL Julius (18)
|
00:03:59.220 |
+00:00:21.720 |
9 |
4 |
ZLP
KUTIŠ Lucas (18)
TTS
MÚKA Jozef (18)
|
00:03:59.400 |
+00:00:21.900 |
|
|
59:
R2
K2
Juniori
1000
26.05.2023 12:18
|
# |
Ln |
Klub |
Meno
| Čas |
Rozdiel |
1 |
8 |
POL
WORONKIEWICZ-KACZMAREK Aleksander (19)
POL
WYSZKOWSKI Igor (19)
|
00:03:44.680 |
|
2 |
7 |
GEC
KRONES Franz (19)
GEC
NEUMANN Nils (19)
|
00:03:45.160 |
+00:00:00.480 |
3 |
3 |
CZE
PRCHLÍK Ondřej (19)
CZE
SOUČEK Lukáš (19)
|
00:03:46.280 |
+00:00:01.600 |
4 |
9 |
GER
SCHUETZ Tim (19)
GER
THIM Hektor (19)
|
00:03:48.540 |
+00:00:03.860 |
5 |
6 |
SVK
BERGENDI Marko (18)
SVK
BÁBIK Martin (18)
|
00:03:52.280 |
+00:00:07.600 |
6 |
4 |
TUR
BAYDEMIR Ergün Vatan (18)
TUR
SARAR Ali Kemal (18)
|
00:03:52.340 |
+00:00:07.660 |
7 |
2 |
ŠAM
FAZEKAS Adrián (18)
TTS
PERETS Artur (19)
|
00:03:52.520 |
+00:00:07.840 |
8 |
5 |
GEC
EBEL Elias (18)
GEC
SCHEWE Paavo (18)
|
00:03:53.960 |
+00:00:09.280 |
|
|
60:
R1
K2
Kadeti
1000
26.05.2023 12:21
|
# |
Ln |
Klub |
Meno
| Čas |
Rozdiel |
1 |
6 |
GEC
GESSERT Timo (16)
GEC
METHNER Tim Ole (17)
|
00:03:52.300 |
|
2 |
4 |
SVK
LUKÁČ Teo Peter (17)
SVK
TÓTH Michal (16)
|
00:04:01.320 |
+00:00:09.020 |
3 |
2 |
GEC
STEUERNAGEL Arthur (17)
GEC
WITZLEB Theo (17)
|
00:04:03.200 |
+00:00:10.900 |
4 |
8 |
PIE
TAPUŠIK Tomáš (16)
MOR
ZACHAR Eliáš (16)
|
00:04:03.760 |
+00:00:11.460 |
5 |
7 |
UKR
CHOKOV Marko (16)
UKR
OLEKSANDR Leonov (16)
|
00:04:04.080 |
+00:00:11.780 |
6 |
5 |
GEC
DIEDERICH Theo (16)
GEC
WULFF Maarten (16)
|
00:04:09.780 |
+00:00:17.480 |
|
|
61:
R2
K2
Kadeti
1000
26.05.2023 12:24
|
# |
Ln |
Klub |
Meno
| Čas |
Rozdiel |
1 |
7 |
GEC
NEDOTOPA Davyd (17)
GEC
NEUMANN Jonas (16)
|
00:03:49.600 |
|
2 |
4 |
GEC
BRIESE Monty Leo (17)
GEC
PAQUO Tobias (17)
|
00:03:50.620 |
+00:00:01.020 |
3 |
8 |
NZA
GULYÁS Daniel (17)
NZA
HOFFMANN Hugo (17)
|
00:04:08.960 |
+00:00:19.360 |
4 |
3 |
SVK
BARTOLČIČ Jakub (16)
SVK
GAVLIDER Alex (16)
|
00:04:15.960 |
+00:00:26.360 |
5 |
5 |
GEC
DEGNER Julius (16)
GEC
MILAS Philipp (16)
|
00:04:19.160 |
+00:00:29.560 |
6 |
6 |
SLO
GASPERIN Gregor (16)
SLO
PALIJAN Filip (16)
|
00:04:35.820 |
+00:00:46.220 |
|
|
62:
R3
K2
Kadeti
1000
26.05.2023 12:27
|
# |
Ln |
Klub |
Meno
| Čas |
Rozdiel |
1 |
2 |
POL
MIDLOCH Norbert (17)
POL
SZYMCZAK Piotr (17)
|
00:03:51.920 |
|
2 |
7 |
GEC
GENRICH Matwej (16)
GEC
GRÜNEICH Norwin (16)
|
00:03:58.640 |
+00:00:06.720 |
3 |
8 |
GEC
ARNOLD Richardt (16)
GEC
VOIGT Ben-Luca (17)
|
00:04:02.480 |
+00:00:10.560 |
4 |
5 |
SVK
APFEL Martin (17)
SVK
ĎURČO Oskar (17)
|
00:04:03.380 |
+00:00:11.460 |
5 |
6 |
GEO
TCHEISHVILI Nikoloz (17)
GEO
TEZELASHVILI Sandro (17)
|
00:04:18.620 |
+00:00:26.700 |
6 |
4 |
SLO
CUSIN Anej (16)
SLO
IVANCIC Tilen (16)
|
00:04:21.060 |
+00:00:29.140 |
7 |
3 |
UKB
KLIMA Michal (17)
UKB
SEKERÁK Matúš (16)
|
00:04:39.540 |
+00:00:47.620 |
|
|
63:
R1
K2
Kadetky
1000
26.05.2023 12:30
|
# |
Ln |
Klub |
Meno
| Čas |
Rozdiel |
1 |
6 |
POL
BORUCKA Oliwia (16)
POL
PIASECKA Julia (16)
|
00:04:28.360 |
|
2 |
5 |
GEC
DREAGER Fenja (17)
GEC
MARLOW Lucy (17)
|
00:04:30.640 |
+00:00:02.280 |
3 |
4 |
GEC
PURATH Marianne (16)
GEC
TONSCHEIDT Greta (16)
|
00:04:32.680 |
+00:00:04.320 |
4 |
7 |
SLO
JAKULIN Zala (16)
SLO
PLESNICAR Eva (16)
|
00:04:33.500 |
+00:00:05.140 |
5 |
3 |
CRO
NENADOVIĆ Lara (16)
CRO
VUČKOVIĆ Barbara (16)
|
00:04:45.360 |
+00:00:17.000 |
6 |
2 |
UKB
BARTOLČIČOVÁ Natália (16)
UKB
MOŤOVSKÁ Alexandra (16)
|
00:04:48.080 |
+00:00:19.720 |
7 |
9 |
UKB
BECKER Sofia Stella (17)
UKB
VDOVIČENKOVÁ Daniela (16)
|
00:04:48.620 |
+00:00:20.260 |
8 |
8 |
UKR
NAKONECHNA Aelita (17)
UKR
YURIEVA Daria (17)
|
00:05:03.680 |
+00:00:35.320 |
|
|
64:
R2
K2
Kadetky
1000
26.05.2023 12:33
|
# |
Ln |
Klub |
Meno
| Čas |
Rozdiel |
1 |
7 |
TUR
KARVAN Işılsu (17)
TUR
YILDIZ Özge Nas (17)
|
00:04:25.860 |
|
2 |
8 |
CZE
ZENDULKOVÁ Klára (17)
CZE
ČINOVCOVÁ Lucie (17)
|
00:04:26.200 |
+00:00:00.340 |
3 |
6 |
GEC
AUSTINAT Karla (16)
GEC
BUHR Anni (16)
|
00:04:40.780 |
+00:00:14.920 |
4 |
2 |
SVK
MENYHÁRTOVÁ Kristína (16)
TTS
PLŠKOVÁ Natália (16)
|
00:04:46.720 |
+00:00:20.860 |
5 |
5 |
ŠAM
BORÁROSOVÁ Viktória (17)
ŠAM
NAGY Viktória (17)
|
00:04:46.820 |
+00:00:20.960 |
|
3 |
SLO
BEDRNJAK Hana (17)
SLO
POGACNIK Elenore (16)
|
Prevrátil |
|
|
65:
R1
K2
Juniorky
1000
26.05.2023 12:36
|
# |
Ln |
Klub |
Meno
| Čas |
Rozdiel |
1 |
7 |
GER
ALBRECHT Kim-Iva Jun (19)
GER
NIKOLAY Katharina (18)
|
00:04:19.600 |
|
2 |
4 |
SVK
CZANIKOVÁ Tereza (18)
SVK
GAÁL Liliána (19)
|
00:04:28.460 |
+00:00:08.860 |
3 |
5 |
CZE
HUMHALOVÁ Lucie (18)
CZE
VACULÍKOVÁ Vendula (18)
|
00:04:30.920 |
+00:00:11.320 |
4 |
3 |
TUR
HANOĞLU Irem (18)
TUR
BOSTANCI Evrim (18)
|
00:04:31.600 |
+00:00:12.000 |
5 |
6 |
GEC
GUßER Zoe (18)
GEC
MOOTZ Annabelle (18)
|
00:04:35.080 |
+00:00:15.480 |
|
|
66:
R2
K2
Juniorky
1000
26.05.2023 12:39
|
# |
Ln |
Klub |
Meno
| Čas |
Rozdiel |
1 |
6 |
TUR
KAYA Simge (19)
TUR
YILMAZER Zilan (19)
|
00:04:17.800 |
|
2 |
7 |
GEC
FELBAN Lina (19)
GEC
PAUSCH Lene (18)
|
00:04:19.080 |
+00:00:01.280 |
3 |
5 |
POL
GOSCINIAK Zuzanna (19)
POL
KOT Julia (18)
|
00:04:22.980 |
+00:00:05.180 |
4 |
4 |
GEC
LEONHARDT Nele (18)
GEC
ZENDT Amy (18)
|
00:04:31.660 |
+00:00:13.860 |
5 |
3 |
AUT
RAGER Marlene (18)
AUT
SCHENK Emily (18)
|
00:04:39.900 |
+00:00:22.100 |
|
|
67:
M1
K1
Juniori
1000
26.05.2023 13:09
|
# |
Ln |
Klub |
Meno
| Čas |
Rozdiel |
1 |
5 |
SUI
LAUPER Luca (19)
|
00:04:10.800 |
|
2 |
3 |
GER
RECKZEH Leon Michael (19)
|
00:04:11.800 |
+00:00:01.000 |
3 |
6 |
GEC
SCHEWE Paavo (18)
|
00:04:14.540 |
+00:00:03.740 |
4 |
4 |
POL
WYSZKOWSKI Igor (19)
|
00:04:15.560 |
+00:00:04.760 |
5 |
2 |
CZE
TEJNORA Štěpán (19)
|
00:04:18.320 |
+00:00:07.520 |
6 |
9 |
GEC
EBEL Elias (18)
|
00:04:29.000 |
+00:00:18.200 |
7 |
8 |
ISR
KLEINMAN Nevo (18)
|
00:04:30.220 |
+00:00:19.420 |
8 |
1 |
CZE
KURŤÁK Šimon (19)
|
00:04:30.680 |
+00:00:19.880 |
|
7 |
TUR
SARAR Ali Kemal (18)
|
Disk váha |
|
|
68:
M2
K1
Juniori
1000
26.05.2023 13:12
|
# |
Ln |
Klub |
Meno
| Čas |
Rozdiel |
1 |
7 |
POL
BORUCKI Alex (18)
|
00:04:10.360 |
|
2 |
9 |
SLO
KRAGELJ Jure (18)
|
00:04:11.880 |
+00:00:01.520 |
3 |
4 |
SVK
TÓTH Ľudovít (19)
|
00:04:12.660 |
+00:00:02.300 |
4 |
8 |
AUT
GNIGLER Maximilian (19)
|
00:04:15.360 |
+00:00:05.000 |
5 |
6 |
GEC
WALLA Richard (19)
|
00:04:18.660 |
+00:00:08.300 |
6 |
3 |
POL
KOT Mikolaj (18)
|
00:04:18.780 |
+00:00:08.420 |
7 |
5 |
SUI
WYSS Fynn (19)
|
00:04:19.600 |
+00:00:09.240 |
8 |
2 |
GEC
ZINßMANN Felix (19)
|
00:04:30.880 |
+00:00:20.520 |
|
1 |
GEO
ODISHELIDZE Nika (19)
|
Disk váha |
|
|
69:
M3
K1
Juniori
1000
26.05.2023 13:15
|
# |
Ln |
Klub |
Meno
| Čas |
Rozdiel |
1 |
6 |
POL
TROJANOWSKI Mateusz (19)
|
00:04:04.820 |
|
2 |
4 |
CZE
HIRSCH Ondřej (19)
|
00:04:04.860 |
+00:00:00.040 |
3 |
3 |
GER
QUIEL Phillipp (19)
|
00:04:05.260 |
+00:00:00.440 |
4 |
8 |
SVK
SZABÓ Maximilián (18)
|
00:04:06.040 |
+00:00:01.220 |
5 |
5 |
TUR
ŞAHIN Szevered Sevener (19)
|
00:04:09.260 |
+00:00:04.440 |
6 |
7 |
CZE
ŠIMEK Albert (19)
|
00:04:12.880 |
+00:00:08.060 |
7 |
1 |
ISR
SISSO Hagay (18)
|
00:04:17.480 |
+00:00:12.660 |
8 |
2 |
ISR
GOLOVITSKIY Denis (19)
|
00:04:18.240 |
+00:00:13.420 |
9 |
9 |
SLO
LEBAN PARADA Santiago (19)
|
00:04:23.160 |
+00:00:18.340 |
|
|
70:
M1
K1
Kadeti
1000
26.05.2023 13:18
|
# |
Ln |
Klub |
Meno
| Čas |
Rozdiel |
1 |
3 |
POL
KUBALSKI Mateusz (17)
|
00:04:10.900 |
|
2 |
4 |
SVK
ĎURČO Oskar (17)
|
00:04:13.740 |
+00:00:02.840 |
3 |
2 |
GEC
METHNER Tim Ole (17)
|
00:04:14.220 |
+00:00:03.320 |
4 |
6 |
CZE
VALENTA Štěpán (17)
|
00:04:15.560 |
+00:00:04.660 |
5 |
5 |
CZE
NYKL Marek (17)
|
00:04:19.820 |
+00:00:08.920 |
6 |
1 |
CZE
EXLER Štěpán (17)
|
00:04:25.140 |
+00:00:14.240 |
7 |
7 |
SVK
TÓTH Michal (16)
|
00:04:26.000 |
+00:00:15.100 |
8 |
9 |
GEC
GENRICH Matwej (16)
|
00:04:28.380 |
+00:00:17.480 |
9 |
8 |
CZE
FALTUS Tomáš (16)
|
00:04:34.420 |
+00:00:23.520 |
|
|
71:
M2
K1
Kadeti
1000
26.05.2023 13:21
|
# |
Ln |
Klub |
Meno
| Čas |
Rozdiel |
1 |
4 |
GEC
BRIESE Monty Leo (17)
|
00:04:15.760 |
|
2 |
6 |
POL
MIDLOCH Norbert (17)
|
00:04:17.540 |
+00:00:01.780 |
3 |
7 |
GEC
MAY Christopher (17)
|
00:04:18.660 |
+00:00:02.900 |
4 |
5 |
CZE
TICHÝ Matyáš (17)
|
00:04:23.680 |
+00:00:07.920 |
5 |
8 |
GEC
SOFFA Marc (16)
|
00:04:25.060 |
+00:00:09.300 |
6 |
1 |
EST
VÄHESOO Joonas (17)
|
00:04:32.860 |
+00:00:17.100 |
7 |
3 |
GEC
PAQUO Tobias (17)
|
00:04:34.880 |
+00:00:19.120 |
8 |
2 |
GEC
WITZLEB Theo (17)
|
00:04:40.080 |
+00:00:24.320 |
|
9 |
CRO
HOLJEVAC Fran (17)
|
Nedostavil sa |
|
|
72:
M3
K1
Kadeti
1000
26.05.2023 13:24
|
# |
Ln |
Klub |
Meno
| Čas |
Rozdiel |
1 |
8 |
GEC
GESSERT Timo (16)
|
00:04:14.640 |
|
2 |
5 |
CZE
JANEČEK Patrik (17)
|
00:04:15.520 |
+00:00:00.880 |
3 |
4 |
EST
ORLOV Roman (16)
|
00:04:15.760 |
+00:00:01.120 |
4 |
2 |
TUR
KARAHAN Rahmi Kaan (16)
|
00:04:18.780 |
+00:00:04.140 |
5 |
9 |
GEC
VOIGT Ben-Luca (17)
|
00:04:21.360 |
+00:00:06.720 |
6 |
1 |
SVK
LUKÁČ Teo Peter (17)
|
00:04:22.340 |
+00:00:07.700 |
7 |
3 |
CZE
LOVÍŠEK Adam (17)
|
00:04:22.860 |
+00:00:08.220 |
8 |
6 |
SVK
BARTOLČIČ Jakub (16)
|
00:04:24.460 |
+00:00:09.820 |
9 |
7 |
SVK
LOPATA Matej (16)
|
00:04:38.780 |
+00:00:24.140 |
|
|
73:
M1
K1
Kadetky
1000
26.05.2023 13:27
|
# |
Ln |
Klub |
Meno
| Čas |
Rozdiel |
1 |
6 |
POL
BLAZEJCZAK Otylia (17)
|
00:04:50.720 |
|
2 |
5 |
GEC
MARLOW Lucy (17)
|
00:04:52.600 |
+00:00:01.880 |
3 |
3 |
GEC
SCHILLING Lin (17)
|
00:04:54.400 |
+00:00:03.680 |
4 |
7 |
TUR
YILDIZ Özge Nas (17)
|
00:04:58.480 |
+00:00:07.760 |
5 |
4 |
GEC
DREAGER Fenja (17)
|
00:04:58.640 |
+00:00:07.920 |
6 |
8 |
UKB
BARTOLČIČOVÁ Natália (16)
|
00:05:06.560 |
+00:00:15.840 |
7 |
9 |
SVK
KOVÁČIKOVÁ Chiara Sofia (17)
|
00:05:13.400 |
+00:00:22.680 |
8 |
2 |
UKB
MOŤOVSKÁ Alexandra (16)
|
00:05:17.980 |
+00:00:27.260 |
9 |
1 |
GEC
AUSTINAT Karla (16)
|
00:05:27.720 |
+00:00:37.000 |
|
|
74:
M2
K1
Kadetky
1000
26.05.2023 13:30
|
# |
Ln |
Klub |
Meno
| Čas |
Rozdiel |
1 |
6 |
GEC
SCHUCK Ivana (17)
|
00:04:58.860 |
|
2 |
9 |
CYP
LEONIDOU Marina (17)
|
00:05:01.000 |
+00:00:02.140 |
3 |
7 |
ZLP
DOČOLOMANSKÁ Ella (17)
|
00:05:01.480 |
+00:00:02.620 |
4 |
2 |
CZE
BÍLKOVÁ Michaela (16)
|
00:05:01.900 |
+00:00:03.040 |
5 |
3 |
GEC
HÖFFLER Paulina (16)
|
00:05:04.800 |
+00:00:05.940 |
6 |
4 |
GEC
BUHR Anni (16)
|
00:05:14.660 |
+00:00:15.800 |
7 |
8 |
SLO
BEDRNJAK Hana (17)
|
00:05:15.820 |
+00:00:16.960 |
8 |
5 |
CRO
VUČKOVIĆ Barbara (16)
|
00:05:16.320 |
+00:00:17.460 |
9 |
1 |
SLO
POGACNIK Elenore (16)
|
00:05:27.460 |
+00:00:28.600 |
|
|
75:
M1
K1
Muži
1000
26.05.2023 13:33
|
# |
Ln |
Klub |
Meno
| Čas |
Rozdiel |
1 |
4 |
SVK
HOLKA Tomáš (24)
|
00:04:05.540 |
|
2 |
9 |
SVK
KUKUČKA Juraj (20)
|
00:04:06.200 |
+00:00:00.660 |
3 |
6 |
SVK
ZRUTTA Michal (20)
|
00:04:07.340 |
+00:00:01.800 |
4 |
5 |
SLO
FALETIČ Tit (24)
|
00:04:08.380 |
+00:00:02.840 |
5 |
8 |
TUR
ŞENTÜRK Idris (20)
|
00:04:09.980 |
+00:00:04.440 |
6 |
7 |
ISR
DREY Shalev (23)
|
00:04:14.160 |
+00:00:08.620 |
7 |
2 |
ISR
BEN YOSEF Aran (20)
|
00:04:15.020 |
+00:00:09.480 |
8 |
1 |
CZE
PLHOŇ Jan (20)
|
00:04:27.320 |
+00:00:21.780 |
9 |
3 |
SUI
MUFF Raphael (20)
|
00:04:28.100 |
+00:00:22.560 |
|
|
76:
M2
K1
Muži
1000
26.05.2023 13:36
|
# |
Ln |
Klub |
Meno
| Čas |
Rozdiel |
1 |
4 |
SVK
RYBANSKÝ Daniel (21)
|
00:04:04.980 |
|
2 |
5 |
SUI
DONHAUSER Donat (22)
|
00:04:06.960 |
+00:00:01.980 |
3 |
3 |
CZE
ZÁHORA Josef (23)
|
00:04:07.680 |
+00:00:02.700 |
4 |
6 |
HUN
RUZICSKA Péter (21)
|
00:04:08.160 |
+00:00:03.180 |
5 |
9 |
SLO
PIKON Anže (21)
|
00:04:11.120 |
+00:00:06.140 |
6 |
8 |
TUR
KEÇELI Emir Taha (21)
|
00:04:13.280 |
+00:00:08.300 |
7 |
7 |
AUT
KRONHEIM Konstantin (20)
|
00:04:14.940 |
+00:00:09.960 |
8 |
2 |
ISR
KAHN Doron (22)
|
00:04:36.900 |
+00:00:31.920 |
9 |
1 |
UKB
CARRINGTON Corwin (21)
|
00:04:53.240 |
+00:00:48.260 |
|
|
77:
M
K1
Juniorky
1000
26.05.2023 13:39
|
# |
Ln |
Klub |
Meno
| Čas |
Rozdiel |
1 |
5 |
SVK
ŠVECOVÁ Romana (19)
|
00:04:41.300 |
|
2 |
4 |
POL
JASKOLSKA Martyna (19)
|
00:04:44.660 |
+00:00:03.360 |
3 |
3 |
SUI
HÄNNI Dina (19)
|
00:04:52.780 |
+00:00:11.480 |
4 |
8 |
GEC
MOOTZ Annabelle (18)
|
00:04:52.880 |
+00:00:11.580 |
5 |
2 |
CZE
HUMHALOVÁ Lucie (18)
|
00:04:58.320 |
+00:00:17.020 |
6 |
9 |
CZE
BALCAROVÁ Nikola (18)
|
00:04:58.960 |
+00:00:17.660 |
7 |
1 |
GEC
LEONHARDT Nele (18)
|
00:05:04.700 |
+00:00:23.400 |
8 |
6 |
TUR
YILMAZER Zilan (19)
|
00:05:32.160 |
+00:00:50.860 |
9 |
7 |
TUR
HANOĞLU Irem (18)
|
00:05:32.820 |
+00:00:51.520 |
|
|
78:
M
C1
Kadeti
1000
26.05.2023 13:42
|
# |
Ln |
Klub |
Meno
| Čas |
Rozdiel |
1 |
4 |
SVK
KALABER Artur (17)
|
00:05:06.240 |
|
2 |
3 |
UKR
IVANCHUK Zakhar (17)
|
00:05:07.300 |
+00:00:01.060 |
3 |
5 |
CZE
ŽALKOVSKÝ Adam (17)
|
00:05:07.900 |
+00:00:01.660 |
4 |
6 |
SVK
STRUK Dominik (17)
|
00:05:09.300 |
+00:00:03.060 |
5 |
2 |
GEC
BEIGE Jeremy (16)
|
00:05:23.800 |
+00:00:17.560 |
6 |
8 |
CRO
ŠUNJIĆ Petar (16)
|
00:05:26.020 |
+00:00:19.780 |
7 |
7 |
GEC
GRUNEWALD Gerwin (16)
|
00:05:59.420 |
+00:00:53.180 |
|
|
79:
M
K2
Juniori
1000
26.05.2023 13:51
|
# |
Ln |
Klub |
Meno
| Čas |
Rozdiel |
1 |
6 |
TUR
USTA Taha Erkam (18)
TUR
SULAK Muhammet Emin (17)
|
00:03:45.100 |
|
2 |
4 |
GER
SCHUETZ Tim (19)
GER
THIM Hektor (19)
|
00:03:46.260 |
+00:00:01.160 |
3 |
5 |
SVK
LEPI Máté (18)
SVK
MARSAL Máté (17)
|
00:03:48.080 |
+00:00:02.980 |
4 |
7 |
TUR
BAYDEMIR Ergün Vatan (18)
TUR
SARAR Ali Kemal (18)
|
00:03:50.260 |
+00:00:05.160 |
5 |
3 |
SVK
BERGENDI Marko (18)
SVK
BÁBIK Martin (18)
|
00:03:50.400 |
+00:00:05.300 |
6 |
8 |
POL
KONIECZNY Kacper (19)
POL
KOT Mikolaj (18)
|
00:03:55.280 |
+00:00:10.180 |
7 |
2 |
CZE
KURŤÁK Šimon (19)
CZE
NYKL Michal (19)
|
00:03:56.420 |
+00:00:11.320 |
8 |
1 |
ŠAM
FAZEKAS Adrián (18)
TTS
PERETS Artur (19)
|
00:03:59.200 |
+00:00:14.100 |
9 |
9 |
GEC
EBEL Elias (18)
GEC
SCHEWE Paavo (18)
|
00:04:16.360 |
+00:00:31.260 |
|
|
80:
M1
K2
Kadeti
1000
26.05.2023 13:54
|
# |
Ln |
Klub |
Meno
| Čas |
Rozdiel |
1 |
3 |
SVK
APFEL Martin (17)
SVK
ĎURČO Oskar (17)
|
00:04:01.340 |
|
2 |
6 |
GEC
ARNOLD Richardt (16)
GEC
VOIGT Ben-Luca (17)
|
00:04:07.280 |
+00:00:05.940 |
3 |
5 |
SVK
LUKÁČ Teo Peter (17)
SVK
TÓTH Michal (16)
|
00:04:10.380 |
+00:00:09.040 |
4 |
7 |
PIE
TAPUŠIK Tomáš (16)
MOR
ZACHAR Eliáš (16)
|
00:04:13.720 |
+00:00:12.380 |
5 |
4 |
NZA
GULYÁS Daniel (17)
NZA
HOFFMANN Hugo (17)
|
00:04:16.040 |
+00:00:14.700 |
6 |
8 |
SLO
CUSIN Anej (16)
SLO
IVANCIC Tilen (16)
|
00:04:17.420 |
+00:00:16.080 |
7 |
1 |
GEC
DIEDERICH Theo (16)
GEC
WULFF Maarten (16)
|
00:04:20.060 |
+00:00:18.720 |
8 |
2 |
GEC
DEGNER Julius (16)
GEC
MILAS Philipp (16)
|
00:04:26.260 |
+00:00:24.920 |
|
|
81:
M2
K2
Kadeti
1000
26.05.2023 13:57
|
# |
Ln |
Klub |
Meno
| Čas |
Rozdiel |
1 |
6 |
GEC
STEUERNAGEL Arthur (17)
GEC
WITZLEB Theo (17)
|
00:03:57.580 |
|
2 |
5 |
GEC
BRIESE Monty Leo (17)
GEC
PAQUO Tobias (17)
|
00:03:59.460 |
+00:00:01.880 |
3 |
4 |
GEC
GENRICH Matwej (16)
GEC
GRÜNEICH Norwin (16)
|
00:04:01.840 |
+00:00:04.260 |
4 |
3 |
SVK
BARTOLČIČ Jakub (16)
SVK
GAVLIDER Alex (16)
|
00:04:09.120 |
+00:00:11.540 |
5 |
7 |
UKR
CHOKOV Marko (16)
UKR
OLEKSANDR Leonov (16)
|
00:04:14.360 |
+00:00:16.780 |
6 |
2 |
GEO
TCHEISHVILI Nikoloz (17)
GEO
TEZELASHVILI Sandro (17)
|
00:04:14.520 |
+00:00:16.940 |
7 |
9 |
UKB
KLIMA Michal (17)
UKB
SEKERÁK Matúš (16)
|
00:04:22.200 |
+00:00:24.620 |
8 |
8 |
SLO
GASPERIN Gregor (16)
SLO
PALIJAN Filip (16)
|
00:04:31.720 |
+00:00:34.140 |
|
|
82:
F
C1
Muži
1000
26.05.2023 14:00
|
# |
Ln |
Klub |
Meno
| Čas |
Rozdiel |
1 |
7 |
GEC
TRESCHER Jonas (20)
|
00:04:30.440 |
|
2 |
6 |
FRA
LAROCHE Lucas (23)
|
00:04:33.620 |
+00:00:03.180 |
3 |
4 |
TUR
ÇIKTAY Bedirhan (21)
|
00:04:45.380 |
+00:00:14.940 |
4 |
5 |
SVK
PSOTNÝ Adam (20)
|
00:05:02.400 |
+00:00:31.960 |
|
|
83:
F
K1
Ženy
1000
26.05.2023 14:06
|
# |
Ln |
Klub |
Meno
| Čas |
Rozdiel |
1 |
4 |
SVK
ČULENOVÁ Dagmar (22)
|
00:04:30.910 |
|
2 |
6 |
CZE
REICHOVÁ Michaela (24)
|
00:04:35.288 |
+00:00:04.378 |
3 |
7 |
SVK
ZEMÁNKOVÁ Hana (21)
|
00:04:36.785 |
+00:00:05.875 |
4 |
2 |
CZE
HERMÉLY Gabriela (23)
|
00:04:42.677 |
+00:00:11.767 |
5 |
9 |
SVK
HUSÁRIKOVÁ Diana (20)
|
00:04:43.905 |
+00:00:12.995 |
6 |
8 |
AUT
HEPP Cornelia (22)
|
00:04:44.446 |
+00:00:13.536 |
7 |
3 |
ISR
MEIZELES Mia (22)
|
00:05:06.022 |
+00:00:35.112 |
8 |
5 |
CYP
KONSTANTINIDOU Kyriaki (24)
|
00:05:15.740 |
+00:00:44.830 |
|
|
84:
F
C1
Ženy
1000
26.05.2023 14:12
|
|
|
85:
FB
K1
Juniori
1000
26.05.2023 14:30
|
# |
Ln |
Klub |
Meno
| Čas |
Rozdiel |
1 |
4 |
SVK
SZABÓ Maximilián (18)
|
00:04:09.660 |
|
2 |
3 |
GEC
WALLA Richard (19)
|
00:04:12.740 |
+00:00:03.080 |
3 |
7 |
CZE
TEJNORA Štěpán (19)
|
00:04:13.000 |
+00:00:03.340 |
4 |
5 |
POL
WYSZKOWSKI Igor (19)
|
00:04:15.620 |
+00:00:05.960 |
5 |
1 |
POL
KOT Mikolaj (18)
|
00:04:16.120 |
+00:00:06.460 |
6 |
9 |
CZE
ŠIMEK Albert (19)
|
00:04:16.220 |
+00:00:06.560 |
7 |
6 |
AUT
GNIGLER Maximilian (19)
|
00:04:16.360 |
+00:00:06.700 |
8 |
2 |
GEC
EBEL Elias (18)
|
00:04:19.460 |
+00:00:09.800 |
9 |
8 |
TUR
ŞAHIN Szevered Sevener (19)
|
00:04:32.080 |
+00:00:22.420 |
|
|
86:
FA
K1
Juniori
1000
26.05.2023 14:36
|
# |
Ln |
Klub |
Meno
| Čas |
Rozdiel |
1 |
4 |
POL
BORUCKI Alex (18)
|
00:03:59.260 |
|
2 |
3 |
GER
RECKZEH Leon Michael (19)
|
00:04:00.580 |
+00:00:01.320 |
3 |
9 |
GER
QUIEL Phillipp (19)
|
00:04:00.620 |
+00:00:01.360 |
4 |
5 |
SUI
LAUPER Luca (19)
|
00:04:02.300 |
+00:00:03.040 |
5 |
8 |
GEC
SCHEWE Paavo (18)
|
00:04:07.120 |
+00:00:07.860 |
6 |
2 |
CZE
HIRSCH Ondřej (19)
|
00:04:10.620 |
+00:00:11.360 |
7 |
1 |
SVK
TÓTH Ľudovít (19)
|
00:04:11.740 |
+00:00:12.480 |
8 |
6 |
POL
TROJANOWSKI Mateusz (19)
|
00:04:12.260 |
+00:00:13.000 |
9 |
7 |
SLO
KRAGELJ Jure (18)
|
00:04:21.480 |
+00:00:22.220 |
|
|
87:
FB
K1
Muži
1000
26.05.2023 14:42
|
# |
Ln |
Klub |
Meno
| Čas |
Rozdiel |
1 |
5 |
SLO
FALETIČ Tit (24)
|
00:04:12.580 |
|
2 |
4 |
HUN
RUZICSKA Péter (21)
|
00:04:14.460 |
+00:00:01.880 |
3 |
9 |
CZE
PLHOŇ Jan (20)
|
00:04:14.560 |
+00:00:01.980 |
4 |
8 |
AUT
KRONHEIM Konstantin (20)
|
00:04:16.620 |
+00:00:04.040 |
5 |
1 |
ISR
BEN YOSEF Aran (20)
|
00:04:17.880 |
+00:00:05.300 |
6 |
7 |
ISR
DREY Shalev (23)
|
00:04:19.620 |
+00:00:07.040 |
7 |
2 |
TUR
KEÇELI Emir Taha (21)
|
00:04:19.980 |
+00:00:07.400 |
8 |
3 |
TUR
ŞENTÜRK Idris (20)
|
00:04:20.640 |
+00:00:08.060 |
9 |
6 |
SLO
PIKON Anže (21)
|
00:04:21.160 |
+00:00:08.580 |
|
|
88:
FA
K1
Muži
1000
26.05.2023 14:48
|
# |
Ln |
Klub |
Meno
| Čas |
Rozdiel |
1 |
5 |
SVK
UJVÁRI Marko (23)
|
00:03:56.080 |
|
2 |
7 |
SVK
RYBANSKÝ Daniel (21)
|
00:03:58.220 |
+00:00:02.140 |
3 |
8 |
SVK
KUKUČKA Juraj (20)
|
00:03:58.340 |
+00:00:02.260 |
4 |
6 |
CYP
KLEANTHOUS Stefan (24)
|
00:03:59.780 |
+00:00:03.700 |
5 |
3 |
SVK
HOLKA Tomáš (24)
|
00:03:59.920 |
+00:00:03.840 |
6 |
2 |
SUI
DONHAUSER Donat (22)
|
00:04:07.080 |
+00:00:11.000 |
7 |
1 |
SVK
ZRUTTA Michal (20)
|
00:04:10.780 |
+00:00:14.700 |
8 |
9 |
CZE
ZÁHORA Josef (23)
|
00:04:11.300 |
+00:00:15.220 |
9 |
4 |
HUN
ÁDÁM Kiss (22)
|
00:04:22.840 |
+00:00:26.760 |
|
|
89:
F
C1
Juniori
1000
26.05.2023 14:54
|
# |
Ln |
Klub |
Meno
| Čas |
Rozdiel |
1 |
3 |
GER
BANGE Florin (19)
|
00:04:32.720 |
|
2 |
7 |
GER
BECKER Konrad (18)
|
00:04:34.720 |
+00:00:02.000 |
3 |
5 |
FRA
DERREY Tom (19)
|
00:04:42.220 |
+00:00:09.500 |
4 |
9 |
CZE
NERADIL Ondřej (18)
|
00:04:47.880 |
+00:00:15.160 |
5 |
1 |
FRA
NATHAN Jeannest (19)
|
00:04:48.160 |
+00:00:15.440 |
6 |
4 |
GEC
WETZEL Paul (18)
|
00:04:48.640 |
+00:00:15.920 |
7 |
2 |
GEC
QUICK Richard (18)
|
00:05:00.480 |
+00:00:27.760 |
8 |
6 |
FRA
HOUEL Jules (19)
|
00:05:26.100 |
+00:00:53.380 |
|
8 |
SVK
RUŽIČ Patrik (19)
|
Prevrátil |
|
|
90:
F
K1
Juniorky
1000
26.05.2023 15:00
|
# |
Ln |
Klub |
Meno
| Čas |
Rozdiel |
1 |
5 |
GER
HEUSER Caro (18)
|
00:04:31.280 |
|
2 |
6 |
CZE
SOVOVÁ Barbora (19)
|
00:04:42.440 |
+00:00:11.160 |
3 |
3 |
POL
KOT Julia (18)
|
00:04:42.780 |
+00:00:11.500 |
4 |
8 |
SVK
ŠVECOVÁ Romana (19)
|
00:04:43.100 |
+00:00:11.820 |
5 |
7 |
GEC
ZENDT Amy (18)
|
00:04:50.560 |
+00:00:19.280 |
6 |
4 |
POL
SZELIGA Aleksandra (18)
|
00:04:56.040 |
+00:00:24.760 |
7 |
9 |
SUI
HÄNNI Dina (19)
|
00:05:01.140 |
+00:00:29.860 |
8 |
1 |
POL
JASKOLSKA Martyna (19)
|
00:05:01.700 |
+00:00:30.420 |
9 |
2 |
CZE
VACULÍKOVÁ Vendula (18)
|
00:05:10.600 |
+00:00:39.320 |
|
|
91:
F
C1
Juniorky
1000
26.05.2023 15:06
|
# |
Ln |
Klub |
Meno
| Čas |
Rozdiel |
1 |
6 |
GER
KOELLNER Leonie (19)
|
00:05:31.360 |
|
2 |
9 |
CZE
STUDNIČKOVÁ Klára (19)
|
00:05:32.263 |
+00:00:00.903 |
3 |
3 |
SVK
ŐRI Laura (19)
|
00:05:35.739 |
+00:00:04.379 |
4 |
2 |
CZE
PALASHAVETS Sofya (18)
|
00:05:36.832 |
+00:00:05.472 |
5 |
5 |
FRA
SCOTTE Anaelle (19)
|
00:05:41.151 |
+00:00:09.791 |
6 |
8 |
GEC
LÄMMEL Luise (18)
|
00:05:47.001 |
+00:00:15.641 |
7 |
4 |
FRA
LOPEZ Amalia (18)
|
00:05:58.644 |
+00:00:27.284 |
8 |
7 |
SVK
BÓNOVÁ Zoé (18)
|
00:06:01.266 |
+00:00:29.906 |
9 |
1 |
GEC
BORCHARDT Isabell (18)
|
00:06:04.855 |
+00:00:33.495 |
|
|
92:
FB
K1
Kadeti
1000
26.05.2023 15:24
|
# |
Ln |
Klub |
Meno
| Čas |
Rozdiel |
1 |
5 |
CZE
VALENTA Štěpán (17)
|
00:04:22.900 |
|
2 |
7 |
CZE
NYKL Marek (17)
|
00:04:24.980 |
+00:00:02.080 |
3 |
6 |
CZE
TICHÝ Matyáš (17)
|
00:04:31.700 |
+00:00:08.800 |
4 |
4 |
TUR
KARAHAN Rahmi Kaan (16)
|
00:04:34.360 |
+00:00:11.460 |
5 |
9 |
SVK
LUKÁČ Teo Peter (17)
|
00:04:34.400 |
+00:00:11.500 |
6 |
3 |
GEC
SOFFA Marc (16)
|
00:04:35.200 |
+00:00:12.300 |
7 |
1 |
EST
VÄHESOO Joonas (17)
|
00:04:38.980 |
+00:00:16.080 |
8 |
2 |
CZE
EXLER Štěpán (17)
|
00:04:40.380 |
+00:00:17.480 |
9 |
8 |
GEC
VOIGT Ben-Luca (17)
|
00:04:46.600 |
+00:00:23.700 |
|
|
93:
FB
K1
Kadetky
1000
26.05.2023 15:30
|
# |
Ln |
Klub |
Meno
| Čas |
Rozdiel |
1 |
9 |
CRO
VUČKOVIĆ Barbara (16)
|
00:05:01.440 |
|
2 |
5 |
TUR
YILDIZ Özge Nas (17)
|
00:05:01.960 |
+00:00:00.520 |
3 |
3 |
GEC
DREAGER Fenja (17)
|
00:05:02.100 |
+00:00:00.660 |
4 |
6 |
GEC
HÖFFLER Paulina (16)
|
00:05:08.540 |
+00:00:07.100 |
5 |
4 |
CZE
BÍLKOVÁ Michaela (16)
|
00:05:08.660 |
+00:00:07.220 |
6 |
7 |
UKB
BARTOLČIČOVÁ Natália (16)
|
00:05:09.600 |
+00:00:08.160 |
7 |
8 |
SLO
BEDRNJAK Hana (17)
|
00:05:22.520 |
+00:00:21.080 |
8 |
2 |
GEC
BUHR Anni (16)
|
00:05:35.200 |
+00:00:33.760 |
9 |
1 |
SVK
KOVÁČIKOVÁ Chiara Sofia (17)
|
00:05:53.920 |
+00:00:52.480 |
|
|
94:
FA
K1
Kadeti
1000
26.05.2023 15:36
|
# |
Ln |
Klub |
Meno
| Čas |
Rozdiel |
1 |
5 |
POL
KUBALSKI Mateusz (17)
|
00:04:07.240 |
|
2 |
7 |
POL
MIDLOCH Norbert (17)
|
00:04:10.800 |
+00:00:03.560 |
3 |
8 |
GEC
METHNER Tim Ole (17)
|
00:04:12.640 |
+00:00:05.400 |
4 |
6 |
GEC
GESSERT Timo (16)
|
00:04:15.520 |
+00:00:08.280 |
5 |
9 |
EST
ORLOV Roman (16)
|
00:04:18.660 |
+00:00:11.420 |
6 |
3 |
SVK
ĎURČO Oskar (17)
|
00:04:19.200 |
+00:00:11.960 |
7 |
2 |
CZE
JANEČEK Patrik (17)
|
00:04:21.280 |
+00:00:14.040 |
8 |
4 |
GEC
BRIESE Monty Leo (17)
|
00:04:23.360 |
+00:00:16.120 |
9 |
1 |
GEC
MAY Christopher (17)
|
00:04:23.740 |
+00:00:16.500 |
|
|
95:
F
C1
Kadeti
1000
26.05.2023 15:42
|
# |
Ln |
Klub |
Meno
| Čas |
Rozdiel |
1 |
4 |
CZE
PŘÍKOPA Vít (17)
|
00:04:45.160 |
|
2 |
6 |
CZE
HIRSCH Robin (17)
|
00:04:47.840 |
+00:00:02.680 |
3 |
5 |
GEC
SCHELER Fabio (16)
|
00:04:50.980 |
+00:00:05.820 |
4 |
2 |
GEC
VOIGT Noam (17)
|
00:04:51.160 |
+00:00:06.000 |
5 |
8 |
SVK
KALABER Artur (17)
|
00:04:58.800 |
+00:00:13.640 |
6 |
9 |
CZE
ŽALKOVSKÝ Adam (17)
|
00:05:00.160 |
+00:00:15.000 |
7 |
7 |
GEC
OTT Magnus (17)
|
00:05:03.280 |
+00:00:18.120 |
8 |
3 |
GEO
EKALADZE Giorgi (17)
|
00:05:19.540 |
+00:00:34.380 |
9 |
1 |
UKR
IVANCHUK Zakhar (17)
|
00:05:24.280 |
+00:00:39.120 |
|
|
96:
FA
K1
Kadetky
1000
26.05.2023 15:48
|
# |
Ln |
Klub |
Meno
| Čas |
Rozdiel |
1 |
6 |
SVK
MINAROVIČOVÁ Ema (17)
|
00:04:48.480 |
|
2 |
8 |
GEC
MARLOW Lucy (17)
|
00:04:50.900 |
+00:00:02.420 |
3 |
4 |
CZE
CSOMOVÁ Laura (16)
|
00:04:53.620 |
+00:00:05.140 |
4 |
3 |
POL
BLAZEJCZAK Otylia (17)
|
00:04:56.360 |
+00:00:07.880 |
5 |
7 |
GEC
SCHUCK Ivana (17)
|
00:04:56.540 |
+00:00:08.060 |
6 |
5 |
CZE
ZENDULKOVÁ Klára (17)
|
00:05:04.180 |
+00:00:15.700 |
7 |
1 |
GEC
SCHILLING Lin (17)
|
00:05:05.080 |
+00:00:16.600 |
8 |
9 |
ZLP
DOČOLOMANSKÁ Ella (17)
|
00:05:11.640 |
+00:00:23.160 |
9 |
2 |
CYP
LEONIDOU Marina (17)
|
00:05:24.880 |
+00:00:36.400 |
|
|
97:
F
C1
Kadetky
1000
26.05.2023 15:54
|
# |
Ln |
Klub |
Meno
| Čas |
Rozdiel |
1 |
4 |
GEC
LEMKE Stine (16)
|
00:05:45.820 |
|
2 |
6 |
GEC
STROBEL Lykka (16)
|
00:05:48.320 |
+00:00:02.500 |
3 |
5 |
GEC
HOFFMANN Florentina (16)
|
00:05:48.760 |
+00:00:02.940 |
4 |
7 |
GEC
MARDER Lia (16)
|
00:05:51.080 |
+00:00:05.260 |
5 |
3 |
CZE
JISKROVÁ Tereza (17)
|
00:06:00.160 |
+00:00:14.340 |
6 |
8 |
GEC
KRATZ Finja (16)
|
00:06:01.300 |
+00:00:15.480 |
7 |
9 |
GEC
LEMKE Lorena (17)
|
00:06:12.560 |
+00:00:26.740 |
8 |
2 |
SVK
STEHLÍK Vivien (16)
|
00:06:22.680 |
+00:00:36.860 |
9 |
1 |
CZE
WERTHAIMEROVÁ Ema (16)
|
00:06:26.120 |
+00:00:40.300 |
|
|
99:
F
K2
Ženy
1000
26.05.2023 16:18
|
# |
Ln |
Klub |
Meno
| Čas |
Rozdiel |
1 |
5 |
CZE
HERMÉLY Gabriela (23)
CZE
REICHOVÁ Michaela (24)
|
00:04:18.120 |
|
2 |
7 |
SVK
HUSÁRIKOVÁ Diana (20)
SVK
ZEMÁNKOVÁ Hana (21)
|
00:04:20.020 |
+00:00:01.900 |
3 |
6 |
CZE
MÁLKOVÁ Karolína (20)
CZE
MÁLKOVÁ Nikola (20)
|
00:04:20.080 |
+00:00:01.960 |
4 |
4 |
UKR
DOVBNIA Daria (20)
UKR
NUROVA Polina (20)
|
00:04:24.600 |
+00:00:06.480 |
|
|
100:
F
C2
Ženy
1000
26.05.2023 16:24
|
|
|
101:
F
K2
Juniori
1000
26.05.2023 16:30
|
# |
Ln |
Klub |
Meno
| Čas |
Rozdiel |
1 |
5 |
SVK
DOKTORÍK Dominik (19)
SVK
TÓTH Ľudovít (19)
|
00:03:39.900 |
|
2 |
3 |
GER
HOISS Vincent (18)
GER
SCHMIECH Julian (18)
|
00:03:43.480 |
+00:00:03.580 |
3 |
4 |
POL
WORONKIEWICZ-KACZMAREK Aleksander (19)
POL
WYSZKOWSKI Igor (19)
|
00:03:44.160 |
+00:00:04.260 |
4 |
6 |
GEC
KRONES Franz (19)
GEC
NEUMANN Nils (19)
|
00:03:45.740 |
+00:00:05.840 |
5 |
2 |
CZE
PRCHLÍK Ondřej (19)
CZE
SOUČEK Lukáš (19)
|
00:03:47.200 |
+00:00:07.300 |
6 |
9 |
SVK
LEPI Máté (18)
SVK
MARSAL Máté (17)
|
00:03:47.240 |
+00:00:07.340 |
7 |
7 |
CZE
HIRSCH Ondřej (19)
CZE
ŠIMEK Albert (19)
|
00:03:48.500 |
+00:00:08.600 |
8 |
8 |
TUR
USTA Taha Erkam (18)
TUR
SULAK Muhammet Emin (17)
|
00:03:50.280 |
+00:00:10.380 |
9 |
1 |
GER
SCHUETZ Tim (19)
GER
THIM Hektor (19)
|
00:03:53.720 |
+00:00:13.820 |
|
|
102:
F
K2
Muži
1000
26.05.2023 16:48
|
# |
Ln |
Klub |
Meno
| Čas |
Rozdiel |
1 |
8 |
SVK
HOLKA Tomáš (24)
SVK
RYBANSKÝ Daniel (21)
|
00:03:41.080 |
|
2 |
3 |
HUN
TRIBOL Bence (22)
HUN
TRIBOL Bertalan (22)
|
00:03:43.280 |
+00:00:02.200 |
3 |
6 |
SVK
HVOJNIK Martin (23)
SVK
KUKUČKA Juraj (20)
|
00:03:52.200 |
+00:00:11.120 |
4 |
5 |
CZE
PLHOŇ Jan (20)
CZE
ZÁHORA Josef (23)
|
00:03:59.440 |
+00:00:18.360 |
|
|
98:
F
C2
Muži
1000
26.05.2023 16:54
|
# |
Ln |
Klub |
Meno
| Čas |
Rozdiel |
1 |
1 |
GEC
TRESCHER Jonas (20)
GEC
FINDEISEN Daniel (19)
|
00:04:19.860 |
|
|
|
103:
F
C2
Juniori
1000
26.05.2023 16:54
|
# |
Ln |
Klub |
Meno
| Čas |
Rozdiel |
1 |
5 |
GER
GRAMBOW Hannes (18)
GER
ZANK Malte (19)
|
00:04:21.440 |
|
2 |
3 |
FRA
HOUEL Jules (19)
FRA
NATHAN Jeannest (19)
|
00:04:23.800 |
+00:00:02.360 |
3 |
4 |
GEC
QUICK Richard (18)
GEC
ROSSI Scipio (18)
|
00:04:28.980 |
+00:00:07.540 |
4 |
7 |
CZE
NERADIL Ondřej (18)
CZE
NOVÁK Jan (18)
|
00:04:37.860 |
+00:00:16.420 |
5 |
6 |
GEC
KOFFLER Lasse (18)
GEC
PETSCHAUER Pitt (19)
|
00:04:57.900 |
+00:00:36.460 |
|
|
104:
F
K2
Juniorky
1000
26.05.2023 17:00
|
# |
Ln |
Klub |
Meno
| Čas |
Rozdiel |
1 |
5 |
GER
ALBRECHT Kim-Iva Jun (19)
GER
NIKOLAY Katharina (18)
|
00:04:18.580 |
|
2 |
6 |
GEC
FELBAN Lina (19)
GEC
PAUSCH Lene (18)
|
00:04:22.380 |
+00:00:03.800 |
3 |
4 |
TUR
KAYA Simge (19)
TUR
YILMAZER Zilan (19)
|
00:04:22.720 |
+00:00:04.140 |
4 |
7 |
CZE
HUMHALOVÁ Lucie (18)
CZE
VACULÍKOVÁ Vendula (18)
|
00:04:28.700 |
+00:00:10.120 |
5 |
3 |
SVK
CZANIKOVÁ Tereza (18)
SVK
GAÁL Liliána (19)
|
00:04:29.100 |
+00:00:10.520 |
6 |
8 |
TUR
HANOĞLU Irem (18)
TUR
BOSTANCI Evrim (18)
|
00:04:32.840 |
+00:00:14.260 |
7 |
1 |
GEC
LEONHARDT Nele (18)
GEC
ZENDT Amy (18)
|
00:04:32.860 |
+00:00:14.280 |
8 |
2 |
POL
GOSCINIAK Zuzanna (19)
POL
KOT Julia (18)
|
00:04:34.760 |
+00:00:16.180 |
9 |
9 |
GEC
GUßER Zoe (18)
GEC
MOOTZ Annabelle (18)
|
00:04:39.500 |
+00:00:20.920 |
|
|
105:
F
C2
Juniorky
1000
26.05.2023 17:06
|
# |
Ln |
Klub |
Meno
| Čas |
Rozdiel |
1 |
4 |
GER
PFLUGMACHER Lisa (19)
GER
WICHMANN Josephine (19)
|
00:05:05.200 |
|
2 |
6 |
FRA
LOPEZ Amalia (18)
FRA
SCOTTE Anaelle (19)
|
00:05:11.120 |
+00:00:05.920 |
3 |
5 |
GEC
BORCHARDT Isabell (18)
GEC
LÄMMEL Luise (18)
|
00:05:16.720 |
+00:00:11.520 |
|
|
106:
FB
K2
Kadeti
1000
26.05.2023 17:24
|
# |
Ln |
Klub |
Meno
| Čas |
Rozdiel |
1 |
4 |
SVK
BARTOLČIČ Jakub (16)
SVK
GAVLIDER Alex (16)
|
00:04:06.520 |
|
2 |
3 |
NZA
GULYÁS Daniel (17)
NZA
HOFFMANN Hugo (17)
|
00:04:10.800 |
+00:00:04.280 |
3 |
5 |
PIE
TAPUŠIK Tomáš (16)
MOR
ZACHAR Eliáš (16)
|
00:04:10.940 |
+00:00:04.420 |
4 |
7 |
SLO
CUSIN Anej (16)
SLO
IVANCIC Tilen (16)
|
00:04:12.360 |
+00:00:05.840 |
5 |
6 |
UKR
CHOKOV Marko (16)
UKR
OLEKSANDR Leonov (16)
|
00:04:12.540 |
+00:00:06.020 |
6 |
1 |
GEC
DIEDERICH Theo (16)
GEC
WULFF Maarten (16)
|
00:04:15.220 |
+00:00:08.700 |
7 |
8 |
UKB
KLIMA Michal (17)
UKB
SEKERÁK Matúš (16)
|
00:04:17.320 |
+00:00:10.800 |
8 |
9 |
GEC
DEGNER Julius (16)
GEC
MILAS Philipp (16)
|
00:04:17.360 |
+00:00:10.840 |
9 |
2 |
GEO
TCHEISHVILI Nikoloz (17)
GEO
TEZELASHVILI Sandro (17)
|
00:04:17.640 |
+00:00:11.120 |
|
|
107:
FA
K2
Kadeti
1000
26.05.2023 17:30
|
# |
Ln |
Klub |
Meno
| Čas |
Rozdiel |
1 |
6 |
POL
MIDLOCH Norbert (17)
POL
SZYMCZAK Piotr (17)
|
00:03:45.140 |
|
2 |
5 |
GEC
GESSERT Timo (16)
GEC
METHNER Tim Ole (17)
|
00:03:48.840 |
+00:00:03.700 |
3 |
7 |
GEC
STEUERNAGEL Arthur (17)
GEC
WITZLEB Theo (17)
|
00:03:51.260 |
+00:00:06.120 |
4 |
3 |
SVK
APFEL Martin (17)
SVK
ĎURČO Oskar (17)
|
00:03:51.800 |
+00:00:06.660 |
5 |
4 |
GEC
NEDOTOPA Davyd (17)
GEC
NEUMANN Jonas (16)
|
00:03:53.100 |
+00:00:07.960 |
6 |
9 |
GEC
GENRICH Matwej (16)
GEC
GRÜNEICH Norwin (16)
|
00:03:59.620 |
+00:00:14.480 |
7 |
8 |
GEC
ARNOLD Richardt (16)
GEC
VOIGT Ben-Luca (17)
|
00:04:01.260 |
+00:00:16.120 |
8 |
2 |
GEC
BRIESE Monty Leo (17)
GEC
PAQUO Tobias (17)
|
00:04:02.160 |
+00:00:17.020 |
9 |
1 |
SVK
LUKÁČ Teo Peter (17)
SVK
TÓTH Michal (16)
|
00:04:05.860 |
+00:00:20.720 |
|
|
108:
F
C2
Kadeti
1000
26.05.2023 17:36
|
# |
Ln |
Klub |
Meno
| Čas |
Rozdiel |
1 |
5 |
UKR
IVANCHUK Zakhar (17)
UKR
SHCHUROV Kyrylo (17)
|
00:04:33.600 |
|
2 |
6 |
CZE
HIRSCH Robin (17)
CZE
PŘÍKOPA Vít (17)
|
00:04:37.000 |
+00:00:03.400 |
3 |
7 |
GEC
OTT Magnus (17)
GEC
SCHELER Fabio (16)
|
00:05:02.400 |
+00:00:28.800 |
|
|
109:
F
K2
Kadetky
1000
26.05.2023 17:42
|
# |
Ln |
Klub |
Meno
| Čas |
Rozdiel |
1 |
5 |
POL
BORUCKA Oliwia (16)
POL
PIASECKA Julia (16)
|
00:04:18.640 |
|
2 |
4 |
TUR
KARVAN Işılsu (17)
TUR
YILDIZ Özge Nas (17)
|
00:04:22.220 |
+00:00:03.580 |
3 |
6 |
CZE
ZENDULKOVÁ Klára (17)
CZE
ČINOVCOVÁ Lucie (17)
|
00:04:25.280 |
+00:00:06.640 |
4 |
3 |
GEC
DREAGER Fenja (17)
GEC
MARLOW Lucy (17)
|
00:04:30.820 |
+00:00:12.180 |
5 |
7 |
GEC
PURATH Marianne (16)
GEC
TONSCHEIDT Greta (16)
|
00:04:37.960 |
+00:00:19.320 |
6 |
1 |
CRO
NENADOVIĆ Lara (16)
CRO
VUČKOVIĆ Barbara (16)
|
00:04:38.640 |
+00:00:20.000 |
7 |
8 |
SLO
JAKULIN Zala (16)
SLO
PLESNICAR Eva (16)
|
00:04:43.800 |
+00:00:25.160 |
8 |
9 |
SVK
MENYHÁRTOVÁ Kristína (16)
TTS
PLŠKOVÁ Natália (16)
|
00:04:46.840 |
+00:00:28.200 |
9 |
2 |
GEC
AUSTINAT Karla (16)
GEC
BUHR Anni (16)
|
00:04:46.860 |
+00:00:28.220 |
|
|
110:
F
C2
Kadetky
1000
26.05.2023 17:48
|
# |
Ln |
Klub |
Meno
| Čas |
Rozdiel |
1 |
7 |
GEC
HOFFMANN Florentina (16)
GEC
LEMKE Stine (16)
|
00:04:58.100 |
|
2 |
5 |
CZE
JISKROVÁ Tereza (17)
CZE
WERTHAIMEROVÁ Ema (16)
|
00:05:02.740 |
+00:00:04.640 |
3 |
4 |
GEC
MARDER Lia (16)
GEC
STROBEL Lykka (16)
|
00:05:04.880 |
+00:00:06.780 |
4 |
6 |
GEC
KRATZ Finja (16)
GEC
LEMKE Lorena (17)
|
00:05:17.800 |
+00:00:19.700 |
|
|
111:
R1
K1
Muži
500
27.05.2023 08:30
|
# |
Ln |
Klub |
Meno
| Čas |
Rozdiel |
1 |
7 |
CZE
ZÁHORA Josef (23)
|
00:01:48.780 |
|
2 |
4 |
SVK
HVOJNIK Martin (23)
|
00:01:50.100 |
+00:00:01.320 |
3 |
8 |
SLO
PIKON Anže (21)
|
00:01:51.260 |
+00:00:02.480 |
4 |
3 |
HUN
TRIBOL Bertalan (22)
|
00:01:51.500 |
+00:00:02.720 |
5 |
1 |
SVK
KUKUČKA Juraj (20)
|
00:01:53.420 |
+00:00:04.640 |
6 |
5 |
TUR
KEÇELI Emir Taha (21)
|
00:01:54.720 |
+00:00:05.940 |
7 |
2 |
AUT
KRONHEIM Konstantin (20)
|
00:01:55.700 |
+00:00:06.920 |
8 |
9 |
GEO
TATUNASHVILI Levani (24)
|
00:01:56.780 |
+00:00:08.000 |
9 |
6 |
UKB
CARRINGTON Corwin (21)
|
00:02:14.140 |
+00:00:25.360 |
|
|
112:
R2
K1
Muži
500
27.05.2023 08:33
|
# |
Ln |
Klub |
Meno
| Čas |
Rozdiel |
1 |
7 |
SVK
HOLKA Tomáš (24)
|
00:01:47.800 |
|
2 |
4 |
SUI
DONHAUSER Donat (22)
|
00:01:48.980 |
+00:00:01.180 |
3 |
2 |
SLO
FALETIČ Tit (24)
|
00:01:50.060 |
+00:00:02.260 |
4 |
9 |
TUR
AYAKLI Emircan (20)
|
00:01:50.480 |
+00:00:02.680 |
5 |
3 |
HUN
RUZICSKA Péter (21)
|
00:01:51.940 |
+00:00:04.140 |
6 |
6 |
GEO
MAGRADZE Tengiz (21)
|
00:01:56.320 |
+00:00:08.520 |
7 |
5 |
CYP
KONSTANTINIDIS Christoforos (20)
|
00:01:58.800 |
+00:00:11.000 |
|
8 |
SVK
DANAŠ Matej (21)
|
Nedostavil sa |
|
|
113:
R3
K1
Muži
500
27.05.2023 08:36
|
# |
Ln |
Klub |
Meno
| Čas |
Rozdiel |
1 |
3 |
HUN
KOVÁCS Gergő (24)
|
00:01:47.900 |
|
2 |
2 |
SVK
RYBANSKÝ Daniel (21)
|
00:01:49.160 |
+00:00:01.260 |
3 |
5 |
SVK
ZRUTTA Michal (20)
|
00:01:49.240 |
+00:00:01.340 |
4 |
7 |
SVK
PODHRADSKÝ Viktor Samuel (21)
|
00:01:50.980 |
+00:00:03.080 |
5 |
9 |
SUI
DIETHELM Silvan (20)
|
00:01:51.540 |
+00:00:03.640 |
6 |
4 |
ISR
GOLAN Yahav (23)
|
00:01:52.460 |
+00:00:04.560 |
7 |
6 |
CYP
CHRISTODOULOU Christos (20)
|
00:01:55.340 |
+00:00:07.440 |
|
|
114:
R4
K1
Muži
500
27.05.2023 08:39
|
# |
Ln |
Klub |
Meno
| Čas |
Rozdiel |
1 |
9 |
SVK
PODLEISZEK Filip (20)
|
00:01:47.640 |
|
2 |
4 |
SVK
UJVÁRI Marko (23)
|
00:01:48.000 |
+00:00:00.360 |
3 |
6 |
CYP
KLEANTHOUS Stefan (24)
|
00:01:48.760 |
+00:00:01.120 |
4 |
7 |
SLO
STOJANOVIĆ Jakob (21)
|
00:01:51.120 |
+00:00:03.480 |
5 |
2 |
HUN
ÁDÁM Kiss (22)
|
00:01:51.560 |
+00:00:03.920 |
6 |
5 |
SVK
KOBYDA Ondrej (20)
|
00:01:52.720 |
+00:00:05.080 |
7 |
8 |
ISR
KAHN Doron (22)
|
00:01:55.020 |
+00:00:07.380 |
8 |
3 |
CZE
PLHOŇ Jan (20)
|
00:01:57.240 |
+00:00:09.600 |
|
|
115:
R1
K1
Ženy
500
27.05.2023 08:42
|
# |
Ln |
Klub |
Meno
| Čas |
Rozdiel |
1 |
3 |
SVK
ČULENOVÁ Dagmar (22)
|
00:02:03.500 |
|
2 |
7 |
CZE
REICHOVÁ Michaela (24)
|
00:02:05.660 |
+00:00:02.160 |
3 |
8 |
ZLP
BERGENDI Sofia (20)
|
00:02:07.260 |
+00:00:03.760 |
4 |
4 |
AUT
HÖLZL Lena (21)
|
00:02:08.720 |
+00:00:05.220 |
5 |
5 |
CZE
MÁLKOVÁ Nikola (20)
|
00:02:14.160 |
+00:00:10.660 |
6 |
6 |
CYP
KONSTANTINIDOU Kyriaki (24)
|
00:02:28.460 |
+00:00:24.960 |
|
|
116:
R2
K1
Ženy
500
27.05.2023 08:45
|
# |
Ln |
Klub |
Meno
| Čas |
Rozdiel |
1 |
4 |
SVK
ZEMÁNKOVÁ Hana (21)
|
00:02:06.240 |
|
2 |
6 |
CZE
HERMÉLY Gabriela (23)
|
00:02:07.280 |
+00:00:01.040 |
3 |
3 |
CZE
MÁLKOVÁ Karolína (20)
|
00:02:07.780 |
+00:00:01.540 |
4 |
5 |
AUT
HEPP Cornelia (22)
|
00:02:07.920 |
+00:00:01.680 |
5 |
7 |
ISR
MEIZELES Mia (22)
|
00:02:13.340 |
+00:00:07.100 |
|
|
117:
R1
K1
Juniori
500
27.05.2023 08:48
|
# |
Ln |
Klub |
Meno
| Čas |
Rozdiel |
1 |
9 |
GEO
ODISHELIDZE Nika (19)
|
00:01:50.940 |
|
2 |
4 |
CZE
PRCHLÍK Ondřej (19)
|
00:01:51.240 |
+00:00:00.300 |
3 |
7 |
SUI
SCHMITTER Aaron (18)
|
00:01:51.360 |
+00:00:00.420 |
4 |
6 |
GEC
MÜHLNICKEL Julius (18)
|
00:01:52.660 |
+00:00:01.720 |
5 |
2 |
CZE
HRUŠKA Šimon (18)
|
00:01:53.440 |
+00:00:02.500 |
6 |
5 |
POL
KONIECZNY Kacper (19)
|
00:01:53.640 |
+00:00:02.700 |
7 |
8 |
AUT
GNIGLER Maximilian (19)
|
00:01:54.820 |
+00:00:03.880 |
8 |
3 |
SLO
MANFREDA Gašper (18)
|
00:02:04.180 |
+00:00:13.240 |
|
|
118:
R2
K1
Juniori
500
27.05.2023 08:51
|
# |
Ln |
Klub |
Meno
| Čas |
Rozdiel |
1 |
2 |
GER
QUIEL Phillipp (19)
|
00:01:52.340 |
|
2 |
3 |
CZE
HIRSCH Ondřej (19)
|
00:01:53.380 |
+00:00:01.040 |
3 |
5 |
SVK
BÁBIK Martin (18)
|
00:01:53.840 |
+00:00:01.500 |
4 |
1 |
GEC
SCHEWE Paavo (18)
|
00:01:54.480 |
+00:00:02.140 |
5 |
8 |
CZE
ČERMÁK Ondřej (18)
|
00:01:55.940 |
+00:00:03.600 |
6 |
9 |
TUR
BAYDEMIR Ergün Vatan (18)
|
00:01:56.620 |
+00:00:04.280 |
7 |
4 |
SLO
CERNE Vid (18)
|
00:02:00.160 |
+00:00:07.820 |
8 |
6 |
CRO
ARSENIĆ Filip (19)
|
00:02:00.540 |
+00:00:08.200 |
9 |
7 |
SUI
RÜEGG Marc (18)
|
00:02:04.040 |
+00:00:11.700 |
|
|
119:
R3
K1
Juniori
500
27.05.2023 08:54
|
# |
Ln |
Klub |
Meno
| Čas |
Rozdiel |
1 |
3 |
SVK
DOKTORÍK Dominik (19)
|
00:01:52.260 |
|
2 |
9 |
SLO
KOROŠEC Andrej (19)
|
00:01:54.720 |
+00:00:02.460 |
3 |
1 |
TUR
ŞAHIN Szevered Sevener (19)
|
00:01:54.920 |
+00:00:02.660 |
4 |
2 |
POL
TROJANOWSKI Mateusz (19)
|
00:01:55.660 |
+00:00:03.400 |
5 |
4 |
CZE
TEJNORA Štěpán (19)
|
00:01:56.160 |
+00:00:03.900 |
5 |
6 |
GEC
KRONES Franz (19)
|
00:01:56.160 |
+00:00:03.900 |
7 |
7 |
SUI
DOMEISEN Lucian (18)
|
00:02:05.860 |
+00:00:13.600 |
8 |
5 |
CYP
ANGELI Xenofon (18)
|
00:02:09.060 |
+00:00:16.800 |
|
8 |
GEC
EBEL Elias (18)
|
Disk váha |
|
|
120:
R4
K1
Juniori
500
27.05.2023 08:57
|
# |
Ln |
Klub |
Meno
| Čas |
Rozdiel |
1 |
8 |
POL
JASTRZĄB Kacper (19)
|
00:01:52.340 |
|
2 |
6 |
SVK
SZABÓ Maximilián (18)
|
00:01:53.460 |
+00:00:01.120 |
3 |
2 |
CZE
SOUČEK Lukáš (19)
|
00:01:54.060 |
+00:00:01.720 |
4 |
7 |
SLO
KRAGELJ Jure (18)
|
00:01:54.720 |
+00:00:02.380 |
5 |
3 |
GEC
WALLA Richard (19)
|
00:01:54.880 |
+00:00:02.540 |
6 |
5 |
GEC
FREITAG Moritz (19)
|
00:01:57.640 |
+00:00:05.300 |
7 |
4 |
CZE
NYKL Michal (19)
|
00:01:58.340 |
+00:00:06.000 |
8 |
9 |
SUI
MUFF Matthias (18)
|
00:01:58.760 |
+00:00:06.420 |
|
|
121:
R5
K1
Juniori
500
27.05.2023 09:00
|
# |
Ln |
Klub |
Meno
| Čas |
Rozdiel |
1 |
9 |
SUI
LAUPER Luca (19)
|
00:01:52.000 |
|
2 |
8 |
NOV
ILIAŠ Jakub (19)
|
00:01:53.580 |
+00:00:01.580 |
3 |
7 |
CZE
ŠIMEK Albert (19)
|
00:01:56.240 |
+00:00:04.240 |
4 |
6 |
POL
KASZUBA Kacper (19)
|
00:01:56.560 |
+00:00:04.560 |
5 |
4 |
CZE
KURŤÁK Šimon (19)
|
00:01:57.260 |
+00:00:05.260 |
6 |
3 |
SLO
LEBAN PARADA Santiago (19)
|
00:01:58.620 |
+00:00:06.620 |
7 |
2 |
GEC
JUNKER Roman (18)
|
00:02:03.320 |
+00:00:11.320 |
8 |
5 |
GEC
WOLF Leonard (18)
|
00:02:09.480 |
+00:00:17.480 |
|
|
122:
R1
C1
Juniori
500
27.05.2023 09:03
|
# |
Ln |
Klub |
Meno
| Čas |
Rozdiel |
1 |
6 |
FRA
DERREY Tom (19)
|
00:02:01.800 |
|
2 |
7 |
TUR
AYDIN Resül (19)
|
00:02:02.600 |
+00:00:00.800 |
3 |
4 |
GER
BANGE Florin (19)
|
00:02:03.940 |
+00:00:02.140 |
4 |
2 |
FRA
NATHAN Jeannest (19)
|
00:02:04.560 |
+00:00:02.760 |
5 |
5 |
GEC
ROSSI Scipio (18)
|
00:02:14.800 |
+00:00:13.000 |
6 |
9 |
GEC
KOFFLER Lasse (18)
|
00:02:14.960 |
+00:00:13.160 |
7 |
3 |
CZE
NERADIL Ondřej (18)
|
00:02:20.200 |
+00:00:18.400 |
|
8 |
TTS
KROVINA Adam (18)
|
Disk váha |
|
|
123:
R2
C1
Juniori
500
27.05.2023 09:06
|
# |
Ln |
Klub |
Meno
| Čas |
Rozdiel |
1 |
7 |
SVK
RUŽIČ Patrik (19)
|
00:02:04.960 |
|
2 |
9 |
GER
VARALLYAI Vince (19)
|
00:02:05.960 |
+00:00:01.000 |
3 |
4 |
GEC
FINDEISEN Daniel (19)
|
00:02:10.000 |
+00:00:05.040 |
4 |
5 |
GEC
WETZEL Paul (18)
|
00:02:11.420 |
+00:00:06.460 |
5 |
2 |
FRA
HOUEL Jules (19)
|
00:02:12.540 |
+00:00:07.580 |
6 |
6 |
GEC
QUICK Richard (18)
|
00:02:14.360 |
+00:00:09.400 |
7 |
3 |
CZE
NOVÁK Jan (18)
|
00:02:21.100 |
+00:00:16.140 |
8 |
8 |
KOM
FAZEKAS Imre (19)
|
00:02:27.600 |
+00:00:22.640 |
|
|
124:
R1
K1
Juniorky
500
27.05.2023 09:09
|
# |
Ln |
Klub |
Meno
| Čas |
Rozdiel |
1 |
3 |
GER
HEUSER Caro (18)
|
00:02:02.200 |
|
2 |
7 |
CZE
SOVOVÁ Barbora (19)
|
00:02:10.800 |
+00:00:08.600 |
3 |
5 |
SVK
GAÁL Liliána (19)
|
00:02:13.100 |
+00:00:10.900 |
4 |
9 |
GEC
FELBAN Lina (19)
|
00:02:13.640 |
+00:00:11.440 |
5 |
2 |
POL
GOSCINIAK Zuzanna (19)
|
00:02:15.020 |
+00:00:12.820 |
6 |
6 |
AUT
SCHENK Emily (18)
|
00:02:15.280 |
+00:00:13.080 |
7 |
8 |
TUR
BOSTANCI Evrim (18)
|
00:02:16.960 |
+00:00:14.760 |
8 |
4 |
GEC
LEONHARDT Nele (18)
|
00:02:26.940 |
+00:00:24.740 |
|
|
125:
R2
K1
Juniorky
500
27.05.2023 09:12
|
# |
Ln |
Klub |
Meno
| Čas |
Rozdiel |
1 |
5 |
GER
HERMANUSSEN Finja (18)
|
00:02:04.240 |
|
2 |
6 |
SVK
GAVOROVÁ Hana (19)
|
00:02:07.500 |
+00:00:03.260 |
3 |
7 |
GEC
PAUSCH Lene (18)
|
00:02:10.800 |
+00:00:06.560 |
4 |
9 |
GEC
UNRUH Maxi (18)
|
00:02:13.040 |
+00:00:08.800 |
5 |
8 |
SUI
HÄNNI Dina (19)
|
00:02:13.640 |
+00:00:09.400 |
6 |
4 |
CZE
HUMHALOVÁ Lucie (18)
|
00:02:14.820 |
+00:00:10.580 |
7 |
2 |
TUR
ŞIMŞEK Hilal (18)
|
00:02:16.440 |
+00:00:12.200 |
8 |
3 |
CZE
BALCAROVÁ Nikola (18)
|
00:02:17.520 |
+00:00:13.280 |
|
|
126:
R3
K1
Juniorky
500
27.05.2023 09:15
|
# |
Ln |
Klub |
Meno
| Čas |
Rozdiel |
1 |
9 |
POL
JASKOLSKA Martyna (19)
|
00:02:05.920 |
|
2 |
7 |
SVK
HVOJNIKOVÁ Nikola (18)
|
00:02:12.140 |
+00:00:06.220 |
3 |
6 |
TUR
KAYA Simge (19)
|
00:02:12.240 |
+00:00:06.320 |
4 |
4 |
POL
SZELIGA Aleksandra (18)
|
00:02:12.460 |
+00:00:06.540 |
5 |
3 |
GEC
ZENDT Amy (18)
|
00:02:14.320 |
+00:00:08.400 |
6 |
8 |
CZE
VACULÍKOVÁ Vendula (18)
|
00:02:18.580 |
+00:00:12.660 |
7 |
2 |
GEC
GUßER Zoe (18)
|
00:02:19.520 |
+00:00:13.600 |
8 |
5 |
GEC
MOOTZ Annabelle (18)
|
00:02:25.260 |
+00:00:19.340 |
|
|
127:
R1
C1
Juniorky
500
27.05.2023 09:24
|
# |
Ln |
Klub |
Meno
| Čas |
Rozdiel |
1 |
7 |
FRA
NICOT Chloé (18)
|
00:02:24.040 |
|
2 |
6 |
SVK
ŐRI Laura (19)
|
00:02:29.300 |
+00:00:05.260 |
3 |
5 |
CZE
PALASHAVETS Sofya (18)
|
00:02:36.340 |
+00:00:12.300 |
4 |
3 |
FRA
SCOTTE Anaelle (19)
|
00:02:38.340 |
+00:00:14.300 |
5 |
4 |
GEC
BORCHARDT Isabell (18)
|
00:02:42.060 |
+00:00:18.020 |
|
|
128:
R2
C1
Juniorky
500
27.05.2023 09:27
|
# |
Ln |
Klub |
Meno
| Čas |
Rozdiel |
1 |
6 |
GER
PFLUGMACHER Lisa (19)
|
00:02:32.560 |
|
2 |
7 |
GEC
LÄMMEL Luise (18)
|
00:02:36.120 |
+00:00:03.560 |
3 |
5 |
FRA
LOPEZ Amalia (18)
|
00:02:37.880 |
+00:00:05.320 |
4 |
4 |
CZE
STUDNIČKOVÁ Klára (19)
|
00:02:38.700 |
+00:00:06.140 |
5 |
3 |
SVK
BÓNOVÁ Zoé (18)
|
00:02:39.160 |
+00:00:06.600 |
|
|
129:
R1
K1
Kadeti
500
27.05.2023 09:30
|
# |
Ln |
Klub |
Meno
| Čas |
Rozdiel |
1 |
8 |
POL
KUBALSKI Mateusz (17)
|
00:01:54.280 |
|
2 |
6 |
GEC
BRIESE Monty Leo (17)
|
00:01:55.620 |
+00:00:01.340 |
3 |
5 |
GEC
NEUMANN Jonas (16)
|
00:01:55.880 |
+00:00:01.600 |
4 |
9 |
UKB
KLIMA Michal (17)
|
00:01:59.500 |
+00:00:05.220 |
5 |
2 |
UKR
ZHEREBYLO Timofii (16)
|
00:02:01.200 |
+00:00:06.920 |
6 |
7 |
CZE
EXLER Štěpán (17)
|
00:02:01.220 |
+00:00:06.940 |
7 |
3 |
SVK
LOPATA Matej (16)
|
00:02:05.880 |
+00:00:11.600 |
8 |
4 |
GEC
ZUNK Clemens (16)
|
00:02:12.660 |
+00:00:18.380 |
|
|
130:
R2
K1
Kadeti
500
27.05.2023 09:33
|
# |
Ln |
Klub |
Meno
| Čas |
Rozdiel |
1 |
6 |
GEC
GENRICH Matwej (16)
|
00:01:57.340 |
|
2 |
9 |
GEC
NEDOTOPA Davyd (17)
|
00:01:57.420 |
+00:00:00.080 |
3 |
2 |
SVK
LUKÁČ Teo Peter (17)
|
00:01:59.080 |
+00:00:01.740 |
4 |
8 |
GEC
ARNOLD Richardt (16)
|
00:01:59.320 |
+00:00:01.980 |
5 |
7 |
GEO
TCHEISHVILI Nikoloz (17)
|
00:01:59.760 |
+00:00:02.420 |
6 |
3 |
CZE
FALTUS Tomáš (16)
|
00:02:03.600 |
+00:00:06.260 |
7 |
4 |
SLO
PALIJAN Filip (16)
|
00:02:07.240 |
+00:00:09.900 |
8 |
5 |
UKR
USTIMENKO Artem (16)
|
00:02:07.560 |
+00:00:10.220 |
|
|
131:
R3
K1
Kadeti
500
27.05.2023 09:36
|
# |
Ln |
Klub |
Meno
| Čas |
Rozdiel |
1 |
9 |
GEC
GESSERT Timo (16)
|
00:01:54.880 |
|
2 |
7 |
GEC
MAY Christopher (17)
|
00:01:55.900 |
+00:00:01.020 |
3 |
4 |
UKR
PIATKOVSKYI Maksim (17)
|
00:01:56.620 |
+00:00:01.740 |
4 |
2 |
SVK
GAVLIDER Alex (16)
|
00:01:57.440 |
+00:00:02.560 |
5 |
8 |
CZE
LOVÍŠEK Adam (17)
|
00:01:57.680 |
+00:00:02.800 |
6 |
5 |
GEO
TEZELASHVILI Sandro (17)
|
00:01:59.340 |
+00:00:04.460 |
7 |
3 |
SLO
IVANCIC Tilen (16)
|
00:02:07.380 |
+00:00:12.500 |
8 |
6 |
GEC
DEGNER Julius (16)
|
00:02:09.620 |
+00:00:14.740 |
|
|
132:
R4
K1
Kadeti
500
27.05.2023 09:39
|
# |
Ln |
Klub |
Meno
| Čas |
Rozdiel |
1 |
8 |
TUR
KARAHAN Rahmi Kaan (16)
|
00:01:52.780 |
|
2 |
2 |
CZE
NYKL Marek (17)
|
00:01:56.400 |
+00:00:03.620 |
3 |
6 |
GEC
GRÜNEICH Norwin (16)
|
00:01:56.700 |
+00:00:03.920 |
4 |
3 |
CZE
TICHÝ Matyáš (17)
|
00:01:57.140 |
+00:00:04.360 |
5 |
5 |
GEC
WITZLEB Theo (17)
|
00:01:59.940 |
+00:00:07.160 |
6 |
4 |
SVK
KOCÚR Tomáš (15)
|
00:02:03.420 |
+00:00:10.640 |
7 |
7 |
GEC
DIEDERICH Theo (16)
|
00:02:12.280 |
+00:00:19.500 |
|
|
133:
R5
K1
Kadeti
500
27.05.2023 09:42
|
# |
Ln |
Klub |
Meno
| Čas |
Rozdiel |
1 |
6 |
CZE
JANEČEK Patrik (17)
|
00:01:57.240 |
|
2 |
9 |
GEC
METHNER Tim Ole (17)
|
00:01:57.620 |
+00:00:00.380 |
3 |
7 |
SAL
CSEMEZ Viktor (16)
|
00:02:02.140 |
+00:00:04.900 |
4 |
5 |
GEC
VOIGT Ben-Luca (17)
|
00:02:02.700 |
+00:00:05.460 |
5 |
3 |
GEC
HOECKBERG Tim (17)
|
00:02:02.940 |
+00:00:05.700 |
6 |
8 |
SLO
GASPERIN Gregor (16)
|
00:02:04.720 |
+00:00:07.480 |
7 |
4 |
CYP
IASONOS Andreas (16)
|
00:02:18.600 |
+00:00:21.360 |
|
|
134:
R6
K1
Kadeti
500
27.05.2023 09:45
|
# |
Ln |
Klub |
Meno
| Čas |
Rozdiel |
1 |
5 |
CRO
HOLJEVAC Fran (17)
|
00:01:55.620 |
|
2 |
8 |
CZE
ŘEZNÍČEK Šimon (16)
|
00:01:57.080 |
+00:00:01.460 |
3 |
4 |
SVK
ĎURČO Oskar (17)
|
00:01:57.200 |
+00:00:01.580 |
4 |
6 |
GEC
STEUERNAGEL Arthur (17)
|
00:02:00.120 |
+00:00:04.500 |
5 |
3 |
GEC
PAQUO Tobias (17)
|
00:02:00.340 |
+00:00:04.720 |
6 |
7 |
ŠAM
ŠUST Sebastián (17)
|
00:02:02.320 |
+00:00:06.700 |
7 |
9 |
GEC
MILAS Philipp (16)
|
00:02:08.820 |
+00:00:13.200 |
8 |
2 |
SLO
CUSIN Anej (16)
|
00:02:11.360 |
+00:00:15.740 |
|
|
135:
R7
K1
Kadeti
500
27.05.2023 09:48
|
# |
Ln |
Klub |
Meno
| Čas |
Rozdiel |
1 |
6 |
POL
SZYMCZAK Piotr (17)
|
00:01:55.440 |
|
2 |
7 |
CZE
VALENTA Štěpán (17)
|
00:01:57.200 |
+00:00:01.760 |
3 |
8 |
SVK
APFEL Martin (17)
|
00:02:01.520 |
+00:00:06.080 |
4 |
2 |
GEC
SCHÜLER Finley (16)
|
00:02:02.060 |
+00:00:06.620 |
5 |
4 |
GEC
SOFFA Marc (16)
|
00:02:03.640 |
+00:00:08.200 |
6 |
5 |
NZA
GULYÁS Daniel (17)
|
00:02:04.320 |
+00:00:08.880 |
7 |
3 |
GEC
WULFF Maarten (16)
|
00:02:05.540 |
+00:00:10.100 |
8 |
9 |
CYP
HARTMANN Till (17)
|
00:02:14.640 |
+00:00:19.200 |
|
|
136:
R1
C1
Kadeti
500
27.05.2023 09:51
|
# |
Ln |
Klub |
Meno
| Čas |
Rozdiel |
1 |
8 |
CZE
PŘÍKOPA Vít (17)
|
00:02:10.100 |
|
2 |
4 |
UKR
SHCHUROV Kyrylo (17)
|
00:02:11.140 |
+00:00:01.040 |
3 |
5 |
GEC
VOIGT Noam (17)
|
00:02:12.100 |
+00:00:02.000 |
4 |
2 |
SVK
STRUK Dominik (17)
|
00:02:22.380 |
+00:00:12.280 |
5 |
9 |
CRO
ŠUNJIĆ Petar (16)
|
00:02:22.400 |
+00:00:12.300 |
6 |
7 |
GEC
GRUNEWALD Gerwin (16)
|
00:02:23.460 |
+00:00:13.360 |
7 |
3 |
GEC
OTT Magnus (17)
|
00:02:24.080 |
+00:00:13.980 |
8 |
6 |
SVK
ORAVEC Alex (16)
|
00:02:34.020 |
+00:00:23.920 |
|
|
137:
R2
C1
Kadeti
500
27.05.2023 09:54
|
# |
Ln |
Klub |
Meno
| Čas |
Rozdiel |
1 |
6 |
CZE
HIRSCH Robin (17)
|
00:02:14.100 |
|
2 |
3 |
SVK
KALABER Artur (17)
|
00:02:15.160 |
+00:00:01.060 |
3 |
7 |
GEC
SCHELER Fabio (16)
|
00:02:15.320 |
+00:00:01.220 |
4 |
4 |
GEO
EKALADZE Giorgi (17)
|
00:02:16.520 |
+00:00:02.420 |
5 |
8 |
CZE
ŽALKOVSKÝ Adam (17)
|
00:02:19.960 |
+00:00:05.860 |
6 |
5 |
GEC
BEIGE Jeremy (16)
|
00:02:31.780 |
+00:00:17.680 |
|
|
138:
R1
K1
Kadetky
500
27.05.2023 09:57
|
# |
Ln |
Klub |
Meno
| Čas |
Rozdiel |
1 |
6 |
SVK
MINAROVIČOVÁ Ema (17)
|
00:02:11.600 |
|
2 |
9 |
TUR
KARVAN Işılsu (17)
|
00:02:12.260 |
+00:00:00.660 |
3 |
8 |
GEC
SCHUCK Ivana (17)
|
00:02:13.380 |
+00:00:01.780 |
4 |
5 |
GEC
ORPHAL Tara (17)
|
00:02:14.260 |
+00:00:02.660 |
5 |
2 |
CZE
ČINOVCOVÁ Lucie (17)
|
00:02:14.280 |
+00:00:02.680 |
6 |
3 |
GEC
MARLOW Lucy (17)
|
00:02:14.960 |
+00:00:03.360 |
7 |
7 |
SLO
JAKULIN Zala (16)
|
00:02:21.800 |
+00:00:10.200 |
8 |
4 |
CYP
LEONIDOU Marina (17)
|
00:02:25.820 |
+00:00:14.220 |
|
|
139:
R2
K1
Kadetky
500
27.05.2023 10:00
|
# |
Ln |
Klub |
Meno
| Čas |
Rozdiel |
1 |
7 |
GEC
BUHR Anni (16)
|
00:02:14.060 |
|
2 |
9 |
GEC
DREAGER Fenja (17)
|
00:02:16.120 |
+00:00:02.060 |
3 |
3 |
SVK
HANÁKOVÁ Lara (16)
|
00:02:18.180 |
+00:00:04.120 |
4 |
6 |
GEC
PURATH Marianne (16)
|
00:02:19.840 |
+00:00:05.780 |
5 |
2 |
CZE
BÍLKOVÁ Michaela (16)
|
00:02:20.940 |
+00:00:06.880 |
6 |
4 |
ZLP
DOČOLOMANSKÁ Ella (17)
|
00:02:21.120 |
+00:00:07.060 |
7 |
8 |
CRO
VUČKOVIĆ Barbara (16)
|
00:02:21.280 |
+00:00:07.220 |
8 |
5 |
SLO
BEDRNJAK Hana (17)
|
00:02:23.340 |
+00:00:09.280 |
|
|
140:
R3
K1
Kadetky
500
27.05.2023 10:03
|
# |
Ln |
Klub |
Meno
| Čas |
Rozdiel |
1 |
3 |
POL
PIASECKA Julia (16)
|
00:02:12.980 |
|
2 |
6 |
GEC
SCHILLING Lin (17)
|
00:02:13.100 |
+00:00:00.120 |
3 |
4 |
CZE
ZENDULKOVÁ Klára (17)
|
00:02:17.260 |
+00:00:04.280 |
4 |
8 |
GEC
NEUMANN Lou (16)
|
00:02:19.720 |
+00:00:06.740 |
5 |
7 |
SVK
MENYHÁRTOVÁ Kristína (16)
|
00:02:20.860 |
+00:00:07.880 |
6 |
2 |
GEC
TONSCHEIDT Greta (16)
|
00:02:20.960 |
+00:00:07.980 |
7 |
5 |
SLO
PLESNICAR Eva (16)
|
00:02:21.300 |
+00:00:08.320 |
|
|
141:
R4
K1
Kadetky
500
27.05.2023 10:06
|
# |
Ln |
Klub |
Meno
| Čas |
Rozdiel |
1 |
6 |
CZE
CSOMOVÁ Laura (16)
|
00:02:13.940 |
|
2 |
2 |
GEC
KÜHN Lara (16)
|
00:02:18.700 |
+00:00:04.760 |
3 |
5 |
GEC
HÖFFLER Paulina (16)
|
00:02:19.160 |
+00:00:05.220 |
4 |
4 |
GEC
HÜFNER Marieke (17)
|
00:02:19.720 |
+00:00:05.780 |
5 |
8 |
SLO
POGACNIK Elenore (16)
|
00:02:24.040 |
+00:00:10.100 |
6 |
7 |
GEC
AUSTINAT Karla (16)
|
00:02:24.140 |
+00:00:10.200 |
7 |
3 |
SVK
KOVÁČIKOVÁ Chiara Sofia (17)
|
00:02:31.100 |
+00:00:17.160 |
|
|
142:
R1
C1
Kadetky
500
27.05.2023 10:09
|
# |
Ln |
Klub |
Meno
| Čas |
Rozdiel |
1 |
8 |
CZE
JISKROVÁ Tereza (17)
|
00:02:35.360 |
|
2 |
3 |
GEO
PETRIASHVILI Manana (17)
|
00:02:36.020 |
+00:00:00.660 |
3 |
6 |
SVK
STEHLÍK Vivien (16)
|
00:02:36.060 |
+00:00:00.700 |
4 |
7 |
GEC
HOFFMANN Florentina (16)
|
00:02:36.380 |
+00:00:01.020 |
5 |
5 |
GEC
KRATZ Finja (16)
|
00:02:37.620 |
+00:00:02.260 |
6 |
4 |
GEC
MARDER Lia (16)
|
00:02:45.420 |
+00:00:10.060 |
|
|
143:
R2
C1
Kadetky
500
27.05.2023 10:12
|
# |
Ln |
Klub |
Meno
| Čas |
Rozdiel |
1 |
3 |
GEC
LEMKE Stine (16)
|
00:02:34.940 |
|
2 |
5 |
GEC
STROBEL Lykka (16)
|
00:02:37.300 |
+00:00:02.360 |
3 |
6 |
CZE
WERTHAIMEROVÁ Ema (16)
|
00:02:38.520 |
+00:00:03.580 |
4 |
7 |
GEC
LEMKE Lorena (17)
|
00:02:43.340 |
+00:00:08.400 |
5 |
4 |
SVK
SZENCZIOVÁ Natália (17)
|
00:02:52.740 |
+00:00:17.800 |
|
|
144:
M1
K1
Muži
200
27.05.2023 10:27
|
# |
Ln |
Klub |
Meno
| Čas |
Rozdiel |
1 |
5 |
SLO
PIKON Anže (21)
|
00:00:39.320 |
|
2 |
2 |
SVK
PODHRADSKÝ Viktor Samuel (21)
|
00:00:40.560 |
+00:00:01.240 |
3 |
7 |
CZE
PLHOŇ Jan (20)
|
00:00:40.580 |
+00:00:01.260 |
4 |
6 |
ISR
GOLAN Yahav (23)
|
00:00:41.080 |
+00:00:01.760 |
5 |
4 |
SLO
STOJANOVIĆ Jakob (21)
|
00:00:41.120 |
+00:00:01.800 |
6 |
3 |
GEO
MAGRADZE Tengiz (21)
|
00:00:42.260 |
+00:00:02.940 |
7 |
1 |
GEO
TATUNASHVILI Levani (24)
|
00:00:42.640 |
+00:00:03.320 |
8 |
8 |
UKB
CARRINGTON Corwin (21)
|
00:00:45.860 |
+00:00:06.540 |
|
|
145:
M2
K1
Muži
200
27.05.2023 10:30
|
# |
Ln |
Klub |
Meno
| Čas |
Rozdiel |
1 |
6 |
CYP
KLEANTHOUS Stefan (24)
|
00:00:38.840 |
|
2 |
3 |
CYP
CHRISTODOULOU Christos (20)
|
00:00:39.680 |
+00:00:00.840 |
3 |
7 |
SUI
MUFF Raphael (20)
|
00:00:39.920 |
+00:00:01.080 |
4 |
5 |
HUN
LÁSZLÓFALVI Dominik (24)
|
00:00:40.020 |
+00:00:01.180 |
5 |
2 |
CYP
KONSTANTINIDIS Christoforos (20)
|
00:00:43.240 |
+00:00:04.400 |
6 |
4 |
SUI
DIETHELM Silvan (20)
|
00:00:45.580 |
+00:00:06.740 |
|
|
146:
M1
K1
Juniori
200
27.05.2023 10:33
|
# |
Ln |
Klub |
Meno
| Čas |
Rozdiel |
1 |
5 |
POL
JASTRZĄB Kacper (19)
|
00:00:39.940 |
|
2 |
4 |
TUR
ŞAHIN Szevered Sevener (19)
|
00:00:40.000 |
+00:00:00.060 |
3 |
3 |
SLO
KOROŠEC Andrej (19)
|
00:00:40.020 |
+00:00:00.080 |
4 |
2 |
CZE
SOUČEK Lukáš (19)
|
00:00:40.260 |
+00:00:00.320 |
5 |
6 |
POL
SLOWINSKI Pawel (19)
|
00:00:40.380 |
+00:00:00.440 |
6 |
8 |
CZE
PRCHLÍK Ondřej (19)
|
00:00:40.420 |
+00:00:00.480 |
7 |
7 |
TUR
SARAR Ali Kemal (18)
|
00:00:41.700 |
+00:00:01.760 |
8 |
9 |
CZE
ŠIMEK Albert (19)
|
00:00:43.160 |
+00:00:03.220 |
9 |
1 |
CYP
SIROTIN Daniel (19)
|
00:00:45.100 |
+00:00:05.160 |
|
|
147:
M2
K1
Juniori
200
27.05.2023 10:36
|
# |
Ln |
Klub |
Meno
| Čas |
Rozdiel |
1 |
4 |
TUR
USTA Taha Erkam (18)
|
00:00:39.340 |
|
2 |
5 |
GER
GEISEN Julius (18)
|
00:00:39.420 |
+00:00:00.080 |
3 |
7 |
SVK
LEPI Máté (18)
|
00:00:39.500 |
+00:00:00.160 |
4 |
6 |
CZE
HIRSCH Ondřej (19)
|
00:00:39.680 |
+00:00:00.340 |
5 |
3 |
GEC
WALLA Richard (19)
|
00:00:40.180 |
+00:00:00.840 |
6 |
8 |
NOV
ILIAŠ Jakub (19)
|
00:00:40.520 |
+00:00:01.180 |
7 |
9 |
CRO
ARSENIĆ Filip (19)
|
00:00:41.140 |
+00:00:01.800 |
8 |
2 |
ŠAM
FAZEKAS Adrián (18)
|
00:00:42.780 |
+00:00:03.440 |
|
1 |
TTS
MÚKA Jozef (18)
|
Disk váha |
|
|
148:
M3
K1
Juniori
200
27.05.2023 10:39
|
# |
Ln |
Klub |
Meno
| Čas |
Rozdiel |
1 |
4 |
SUI
LAUPER Luca (19)
|
00:00:39.420 |
|
2 |
3 |
SUI
WYSS Fynn (19)
|
00:00:40.480 |
+00:00:01.060 |
3 |
7 |
GEO
ODISHELIDZE Nika (19)
|
00:00:40.620 |
+00:00:01.200 |
4 |
5 |
CZE
NYKL Michal (19)
|
00:00:40.980 |
+00:00:01.560 |
5 |
2 |
SUI
SCHMITTER Aaron (18)
|
00:00:41.080 |
+00:00:01.660 |
6 |
6 |
CZE
HRUŠKA Šimon (18)
|
00:00:41.340 |
+00:00:01.920 |
7 |
8 |
GEC
MÜHLNICKEL Julius (18)
|
00:00:41.760 |
+00:00:02.340 |
8 |
9 |
ISR
KARASENTI Maor (18)
|
00:00:42.540 |
+00:00:03.120 |
9 |
1 |
GEC
FREITAG Moritz (19)
|
00:00:45.240 |
+00:00:05.820 |
|
|
149:
M1
K1
Juniorky
200
27.05.2023 10:42
|
# |
Ln |
Klub |
Meno
| Čas |
Rozdiel |
1 |
3 |
SVK
CZANIKOVÁ Tereza (18)
|
00:00:47.860 |
|
2 |
6 |
SVK
HVOJNIKOVÁ Nikola (18)
|
00:00:48.440 |
+00:00:00.580 |
3 |
4 |
CZE
HUMHALOVÁ Lucie (18)
|
00:00:49.040 |
+00:00:01.180 |
4 |
8 |
TUR
YILMAZER Zilan (19)
|
00:00:49.120 |
+00:00:01.260 |
5 |
5 |
TUR
KAYA Simge (19)
|
00:00:49.240 |
+00:00:01.380 |
6 |
1 |
AUT
SCHENK Emily (18)
|
00:00:49.380 |
+00:00:01.520 |
7 |
7 |
TUR
HANOĞLU Irem (18)
|
00:00:49.940 |
+00:00:02.080 |
8 |
2 |
SUI
HÄNNI Dina (19)
|
00:00:49.960 |
+00:00:02.100 |
9 |
9 |
TUR
BOSTANCI Evrim (18)
|
00:00:50.660 |
+00:00:02.800 |
|
|
150:
M2
K1
Juniorky
200
27.05.2023 10:45
|
# |
Ln |
Klub |
Meno
| Čas |
Rozdiel |
1 |
4 |
POL
WIECLAWSKA Zofia (18)
|
00:00:46.960 |
|
2 |
5 |
POL
SZELIGA Aleksandra (18)
|
00:00:48.220 |
+00:00:01.260 |
3 |
6 |
SVK
GAÁL Liliána (19)
|
00:00:48.960 |
+00:00:02.000 |
4 |
3 |
GEC
PAUSCH Lene (18)
|
00:00:49.000 |
+00:00:02.040 |
5 |
2 |
GEC
UNRUH Maxi (18)
|
00:00:49.160 |
+00:00:02.200 |
6 |
7 |
CZE
VACULÍKOVÁ Vendula (18)
|
00:00:49.280 |
+00:00:02.320 |
7 |
8 |
CZE
BALCAROVÁ Nikola (18)
|
00:00:50.000 |
+00:00:03.040 |
8 |
9 |
GEC
LEONHARDT Nele (18)
|
00:00:51.640 |
+00:00:04.680 |
9 |
1 |
GEC
GUßER Zoe (18)
|
00:00:53.740 |
+00:00:06.780 |
|
|
151:
M1
K1
Kadeti
200
27.05.2023 10:48
|
# |
Ln |
Klub |
Meno
| Čas |
Rozdiel |
1 |
4 |
TUR
KARAHAN Rahmi Kaan (16)
|
00:00:40.280 |
|
2 |
7 |
GEC
NEDOTOPA Davyd (17)
|
00:00:41.040 |
+00:00:00.760 |
3 |
6 |
CRO
HOLJEVAC Fran (17)
|
00:00:41.380 |
+00:00:01.100 |
4 |
3 |
GEO
TEZELASHVILI Sandro (17)
|
00:00:42.680 |
+00:00:02.400 |
5 |
5 |
GEC
WITZLEB Theo (17)
|
00:00:42.960 |
+00:00:02.680 |
6 |
2 |
SVK
BARTOLČIČ Jakub (16)
|
00:00:43.220 |
+00:00:02.940 |
7 |
8 |
GEO
TCHEISHVILI Nikoloz (17)
|
00:00:43.280 |
+00:00:03.000 |
8 |
9 |
SVK
LOPATA Matej (16)
|
00:00:44.560 |
+00:00:04.280 |
9 |
1 |
NZA
HANGYA Samuel (16)
|
00:00:44.580 |
+00:00:04.300 |
|
|
152:
M2
K1
Kadeti
200
27.05.2023 10:51
|
# |
Ln |
Klub |
Meno
| Čas |
Rozdiel |
1 |
5 |
TUR
SULAK Muhammet Emin (17)
|
00:00:40.460 |
|
2 |
6 |
EST
ORLOV Roman (16)
|
00:00:41.300 |
+00:00:00.840 |
3 |
7 |
EST
VÄHESOO Joonas (17)
|
00:00:43.040 |
+00:00:02.580 |
4 |
4 |
UKR
ZHEREBYLO Timofii (16)
|
00:00:43.180 |
+00:00:02.720 |
5 |
8 |
GEC
SCHÜLER Finley (16)
|
00:00:43.240 |
+00:00:02.780 |
6 |
3 |
GEC
MAY Christopher (17)
|
00:00:43.540 |
+00:00:03.080 |
7 |
2 |
GEC
HOECKBERG Tim (17)
|
00:00:43.660 |
+00:00:03.200 |
8 |
9 |
GEC
GRÜNEICH Norwin (16)
|
00:00:44.800 |
+00:00:04.340 |
9 |
1 |
CZE
FALTUS Tomáš (16)
|
00:00:46.420 |
+00:00:05.960 |
|
|
153:
M3
K1
Kadeti
200
27.05.2023 10:54
|
# |
Ln |
Klub |
Meno
| Čas |
Rozdiel |
1 |
5 |
SVK
APFEL Martin (17)
|
00:00:41.240 |
|
2 |
4 |
GEC
NEUMANN Jonas (16)
|
00:00:41.760 |
+00:00:00.520 |
3 |
6 |
GEC
BRIESE Monty Leo (17)
|
00:00:42.460 |
+00:00:01.220 |
4 |
1 |
GEC
STEUERNAGEL Arthur (17)
|
00:00:43.440 |
+00:00:02.200 |
5 |
3 |
GEC
ARNOLD Richardt (16)
|
00:00:43.660 |
+00:00:02.420 |
6 |
8 |
GEC
PAQUO Tobias (17)
|
00:00:43.800 |
+00:00:02.560 |
7 |
9 |
CZE
EXLER Štěpán (17)
|
00:00:45.580 |
+00:00:04.340 |
8 |
2 |
GEC
VOIGT Ben-Luca (17)
|
00:00:45.780 |
+00:00:04.540 |
|
7 |
SVK
GAVLIDER Alex (16)
|
Prevrátil |
|
|
154:
M1
K1
Kadetky
200
27.05.2023 10:57
|
# |
Ln |
Klub |
Meno
| Čas |
Rozdiel |
1 |
4 |
TUR
YILDIZ Özge Nas (17)
|
00:00:49.080 |
|
2 |
6 |
TUR
KARVAN Işılsu (17)
|
00:00:49.200 |
+00:00:00.120 |
3 |
5 |
GEC
BUHR Anni (16)
|
00:00:49.940 |
+00:00:00.860 |
4 |
3 |
ŠAM
BORÁROSOVÁ Viktória (17)
|
00:00:50.160 |
+00:00:01.080 |
5 |
7 |
SVK
MENYHÁRTOVÁ Kristína (16)
|
00:00:50.800 |
+00:00:01.720 |
6 |
8 |
SVK
GAJDOŠÍKOVÁ Eliška (16)
|
00:00:50.960 |
+00:00:01.880 |
7 |
1 |
SLO
POGACNIK Elenore (16)
|
00:00:53.280 |
+00:00:04.200 |
8 |
9 |
CRO
NENADOVIĆ Lara (16)
|
00:00:53.300 |
+00:00:04.220 |
9 |
2 |
SVK
KOVÁČIKOVÁ Chiara Sofia (17)
|
00:00:57.320 |
+00:00:08.240 |
|
|
155:
M2
K1
Kadetky
200
27.05.2023 11:00
|
# |
Ln |
Klub |
Meno
| Čas |
Rozdiel |
1 |
4 |
GEC
SCHUCK Ivana (17)
|
00:00:48.020 |
|
2 |
5 |
POL
LOBA Wiktoria (17)
|
00:00:48.100 |
+00:00:00.080 |
3 |
2 |
SVK
HANÁKOVÁ Lara (16)
|
00:00:48.580 |
+00:00:00.560 |
4 |
3 |
GEC
ORPHAL Tara (17)
|
00:00:49.880 |
+00:00:01.860 |
5 |
6 |
CZE
ZENDULKOVÁ Klára (17)
|
00:00:50.000 |
+00:00:01.980 |
6 |
7 |
GEC
NEUMANN Lou (16)
|
00:00:51.180 |
+00:00:03.160 |
7 |
8 |
GEC
KÜHN Lara (16)
|
00:00:51.200 |
+00:00:03.180 |
8 |
9 |
SLO
BEDRNJAK Hana (17)
|
00:00:52.080 |
+00:00:04.060 |
9 |
1 |
TTS
PLŠKOVÁ Natália (16)
|
00:00:53.500 |
+00:00:05.480 |
|
|
156:
M3
K1
Kadetky
200
27.05.2023 11:03
|
# |
Ln |
Klub |
Meno
| Čas |
Rozdiel |
1 |
5 |
CZE
ČINOVCOVÁ Lucie (17)
|
00:00:49.140 |
|
2 |
4 |
GEC
MARLOW Lucy (17)
|
00:00:50.000 |
+00:00:00.860 |
3 |
6 |
POL
BORUCKA Oliwia (16)
|
00:00:50.520 |
+00:00:01.380 |
4 |
7 |
GEC
DREAGER Fenja (17)
|
00:00:51.700 |
+00:00:02.560 |
5 |
3 |
CZE
BÍLKOVÁ Michaela (16)
|
00:00:51.860 |
+00:00:02.720 |
6 |
2 |
GEC
HÜFNER Marieke (17)
|
00:00:53.000 |
+00:00:03.860 |
7 |
8 |
SLO
PLESNICAR Eva (16)
|
00:00:53.900 |
+00:00:04.760 |
8 |
1 |
GEC
TONSCHEIDT Greta (16)
|
00:00:54.820 |
+00:00:05.680 |
9 |
9 |
CRO
VUČKOVIĆ Barbara (16)
|
00:00:55.820 |
+00:00:06.680 |
|
|
157:
FB
K1
Muži
200
27.05.2023 11:16
|
# |
Ln |
Klub |
Meno
| Čas |
Rozdiel |
1 |
4 |
HUN
LÁSZLÓFALVI Dominik (24)
|
00:00:39.980 |
|
2 |
5 |
ISR
GOLAN Yahav (23)
|
00:00:41.460 |
+00:00:01.480 |
3 |
3 |
SLO
STOJANOVIĆ Jakob (21)
|
00:00:41.980 |
+00:00:02.000 |
4 |
2 |
SUI
DIETHELM Silvan (20)
|
00:00:42.100 |
+00:00:02.120 |
5 |
1 |
GEO
TATUNASHVILI Levani (24)
|
00:00:42.740 |
+00:00:02.760 |
6 |
7 |
GEO
MAGRADZE Tengiz (21)
|
00:00:43.200 |
+00:00:03.220 |
7 |
6 |
CYP
KONSTANTINIDIS Christoforos (20)
|
00:00:43.940 |
+00:00:03.960 |
8 |
9 |
UKB
CARRINGTON Corwin (21)
|
00:00:47.620 |
+00:00:07.640 |
|
|
158:
FA
K1
Muži
200
27.05.2023 11:20
|
# |
Ln |
Klub |
Meno
| Čas |
Rozdiel |
1 |
7 |
CYP
KLEANTHOUS Stefan (24)
|
00:00:38.460 |
|
2 |
3 |
SLO
PIKON Anže (21)
|
00:00:38.640 |
+00:00:00.180 |
3 |
5 |
TUR
AYAKLI Emircan (20)
|
00:00:38.780 |
+00:00:00.320 |
4 |
4 |
SUI
DONHAUSER Donat (22)
|
00:00:39.500 |
+00:00:01.040 |
5 |
9 |
SUI
MUFF Raphael (20)
|
00:00:39.800 |
+00:00:01.340 |
6 |
8 |
SVK
PODHRADSKÝ Viktor Samuel (21)
|
00:00:39.920 |
+00:00:01.460 |
7 |
2 |
CYP
CHRISTODOULOU Christos (20)
|
00:00:39.980 |
+00:00:01.520 |
8 |
6 |
SVK
KOBYDA Ondrej (20)
|
00:00:40.000 |
+00:00:01.540 |
9 |
1 |
CZE
PLHOŇ Jan (20)
|
00:00:41.660 |
+00:00:03.200 |
|
|
159:
F
C1
Muži
200
27.05.2023 11:24
|
# |
Ln |
Klub |
Meno
| Čas |
Rozdiel |
1 |
4 |
GEO
GABEDAVA Gia (23)
|
00:00:44.140 |
|
2 |
6 |
FRA
LAROCHE Lucas (23)
|
00:00:45.900 |
+00:00:01.760 |
3 |
5 |
SVK
PSOTNÝ Adam (20)
|
00:00:46.540 |
+00:00:02.400 |
|
|
160:
F
K1
Ženy
200
27.05.2023 11:28
|
# |
Ln |
Klub |
Meno
| Čas |
Rozdiel |
1 |
5 |
SVK
ČULENOVÁ Dagmar (22)
|
00:00:45.080 |
|
2 |
6 |
SVK
ZEMÁNKOVÁ Hana (21)
|
00:00:45.920 |
+00:00:00.840 |
3 |
7 |
CZE
HERMÉLY Gabriela (23)
|
00:00:46.600 |
+00:00:01.520 |
4 |
4 |
CZE
REICHOVÁ Michaela (24)
|
00:00:46.760 |
+00:00:01.680 |
5 |
3 |
ZLP
BERGENDI Sofia (20)
|
00:00:47.340 |
+00:00:02.260 |
6 |
8 |
AUT
HÖLZL Lena (21)
|
00:00:47.540 |
+00:00:02.460 |
7 |
1 |
CZE
MÁLKOVÁ Karolína (20)
|
00:00:47.680 |
+00:00:02.600 |
8 |
2 |
CZE
MÁLKOVÁ Nikola (20)
|
00:00:48.260 |
+00:00:03.180 |
9 |
9 |
UKR
NUROVA Polina (20)
|
00:00:49.860 |
+00:00:04.780 |
|
|
161:
F
C1
Ženy
200
27.05.2023 11:32
|
|
|
162:
FB
K1
Juniori
200
27.05.2023 11:48
|
# |
Ln |
Klub |
Meno
| Čas |
Rozdiel |
1 |
2 |
CZE
PRCHLÍK Ondřej (19)
|
00:00:40.280 |
|
2 |
6 |
CZE
HIRSCH Ondřej (19)
|
00:00:40.800 |
+00:00:00.520 |
3 |
1 |
NOV
ILIAŠ Jakub (19)
|
00:00:40.960 |
+00:00:00.680 |
4 |
5 |
CZE
SOUČEK Lukáš (19)
|
00:00:41.200 |
+00:00:00.920 |
5 |
7 |
POL
SLOWINSKI Pawel (19)
|
00:00:41.400 |
+00:00:01.120 |
6 |
3 |
GEC
WALLA Richard (19)
|
00:00:41.420 |
+00:00:01.140 |
7 |
8 |
SUI
SCHMITTER Aaron (18)
|
00:00:41.500 |
+00:00:01.220 |
8 |
4 |
CZE
NYKL Michal (19)
|
00:00:41.600 |
+00:00:01.320 |
9 |
9 |
CZE
HRUŠKA Šimon (18)
|
00:00:42.080 |
+00:00:01.800 |
|
|
163:
FB
K1
Juniorky
200
27.05.2023 11:52
|
# |
Ln |
Klub |
Meno
| Čas |
Rozdiel |
1 |
4 |
GEC
PAUSCH Lene (18)
|
00:00:48.340 |
|
2 |
5 |
TUR
YILMAZER Zilan (19)
|
00:00:48.420 |
+00:00:00.080 |
3 |
6 |
GEC
UNRUH Maxi (18)
|
00:00:48.680 |
+00:00:00.340 |
4 |
9 |
SUI
HÄNNI Dina (19)
|
00:00:48.880 |
+00:00:00.540 |
5 |
7 |
AUT
SCHENK Emily (18)
|
00:00:49.000 |
+00:00:00.660 |
6 |
3 |
TUR
KAYA Simge (19)
|
00:00:49.180 |
+00:00:00.840 |
7 |
1 |
TUR
HANOĞLU Irem (18)
|
00:00:49.320 |
+00:00:00.980 |
8 |
8 |
CZE
BALCAROVÁ Nikola (18)
|
00:00:49.400 |
+00:00:01.060 |
9 |
2 |
CZE
VACULÍKOVÁ Vendula (18)
|
00:00:49.760 |
+00:00:01.420 |
|
|
164:
FA
K1
Juniori
200
27.05.2023 11:56
|
# |
Ln |
Klub |
Meno
| Čas |
Rozdiel |
1 |
6 |
SUI
LAUPER Luca (19)
|
00:00:38.960 |
|
2 |
1 |
SVK
LEPI Máté (18)
|
00:00:39.660 |
+00:00:00.700 |
3 |
7 |
GER
GEISEN Julius (18)
|
00:00:39.880 |
+00:00:00.920 |
4 |
3 |
TUR
ŞAHIN Szevered Sevener (19)
|
00:00:39.920 |
+00:00:00.960 |
5 |
4 |
TUR
USTA Taha Erkam (18)
|
00:00:39.980 |
+00:00:01.020 |
6 |
8 |
SLO
KOROŠEC Andrej (19)
|
00:00:40.020 |
+00:00:01.060 |
7 |
5 |
POL
JASTRZĄB Kacper (19)
|
00:00:40.180 |
+00:00:01.220 |
8 |
2 |
SUI
WYSS Fynn (19)
|
00:00:40.260 |
+00:00:01.300 |
9 |
9 |
GEO
ODISHELIDZE Nika (19)
|
00:00:40.820 |
+00:00:01.860 |
|
|
165:
F
C1
Juniori
200
27.05.2023 12:00
|
# |
Ln |
Klub |
Meno
| Čas |
Rozdiel |
1 |
5 |
TUR
AYDIN Resül (19)
|
00:00:44.560 |
|
2 |
4 |
SVK
RUŽIČ Patrik (19)
|
00:00:44.740 |
+00:00:00.180 |
3 |
2 |
GER
VARALLYAI Vince (19)
|
00:00:46.200 |
+00:00:01.640 |
4 |
6 |
GEC
FINDEISEN Daniel (19)
|
00:00:46.280 |
+00:00:01.720 |
5 |
3 |
GER
STEPHAN Justus (19)
|
00:00:46.540 |
+00:00:01.980 |
6 |
7 |
GEC
WETZEL Paul (18)
|
00:00:46.960 |
+00:00:02.400 |
7 |
8 |
GEC
ROSSI Scipio (18)
|
00:00:47.260 |
+00:00:02.700 |
8 |
1 |
CZE
NERADIL Ondřej (18)
|
00:00:47.660 |
+00:00:03.100 |
9 |
9 |
GEC
PETSCHAUER Pitt (19)
|
00:00:48.480 |
+00:00:03.920 |
|
|
166:
FA
K1
Juniorky
200
27.05.2023 12:04
|
# |
Ln |
Klub |
Meno
| Čas |
Rozdiel |
1 |
5 |
POL
ZIMNOCH Dominika (18)
|
00:00:45.320 |
|
2 |
7 |
POL
WIECLAWSKA Zofia (18)
|
00:00:45.720 |
+00:00:00.400 |
3 |
4 |
SVK
GAVOROVÁ Hana (19)
|
00:00:46.140 |
+00:00:00.820 |
4 |
6 |
CZE
SOVOVÁ Barbora (19)
|
00:00:47.160 |
+00:00:01.840 |
5 |
8 |
SVK
HVOJNIKOVÁ Nikola (18)
|
00:00:48.460 |
+00:00:03.140 |
6 |
3 |
SVK
CZANIKOVÁ Tereza (18)
|
00:00:48.800 |
+00:00:03.480 |
7 |
9 |
SVK
GAÁL Liliána (19)
|
00:00:48.920 |
+00:00:03.600 |
8 |
1 |
CZE
HUMHALOVÁ Lucie (18)
|
00:00:48.960 |
+00:00:03.640 |
9 |
2 |
POL
SZELIGA Aleksandra (18)
|
00:00:49.020 |
+00:00:03.700 |
|
|
167:
F
C1
Juniorky
200
27.05.2023 12:08
|
# |
Ln |
Klub |
Meno
| Čas |
Rozdiel |
1 |
5 |
FRA
NICOT Chloé (18)
|
00:00:52.360 |
|
2 |
3 |
SVK
ŐRI Laura (19)
|
00:00:54.200 |
+00:00:01.840 |
3 |
8 |
FRA
SCOTTE Anaelle (19)
|
00:00:54.960 |
+00:00:02.600 |
4 |
4 |
CZE
STUDNIČKOVÁ Klára (19)
|
00:00:55.160 |
+00:00:02.800 |
5 |
7 |
CZE
PALASHAVETS Sofya (18)
|
00:00:55.500 |
+00:00:03.140 |
6 |
9 |
SVK
BÓNOVÁ Zoé (18)
|
00:00:55.640 |
+00:00:03.280 |
7 |
2 |
FRA
LOPEZ Amalia (18)
|
00:00:57.300 |
+00:00:04.940 |
8 |
6 |
GEC
LÄMMEL Luise (18)
|
00:00:58.220 |
+00:00:05.860 |
9 |
1 |
GEC
BORCHARDT Isabell (18)
|
00:00:59.840 |
+00:00:07.480 |
|
|
168:
FB
K1
Kadeti
200
27.05.2023 12:24
|
# |
Ln |
Klub |
Meno
| Čas |
Rozdiel |
1 |
1 |
GEC
MAY Christopher (17)
|
00:00:42.100 |
|
2 |
5 |
GEO
TEZELASHVILI Sandro (17)
|
00:00:42.420 |
+00:00:00.320 |
3 |
4 |
GEC
STEUERNAGEL Arthur (17)
|
00:00:42.580 |
+00:00:00.480 |
4 |
2 |
SVK
BARTOLČIČ Jakub (16)
|
00:00:42.600 |
+00:00:00.500 |
5 |
6 |
UKR
ZHEREBYLO Timofii (16)
|
00:00:42.820 |
+00:00:00.720 |
6 |
3 |
GEC
SCHÜLER Finley (16)
|
00:00:42.840 |
+00:00:00.740 |
7 |
8 |
GEC
ARNOLD Richardt (16)
|
00:00:42.980 |
+00:00:00.880 |
8 |
7 |
GEC
WITZLEB Theo (17)
|
00:00:43.280 |
+00:00:01.180 |
9 |
9 |
GEC
PAQUO Tobias (17)
|
00:00:43.400 |
+00:00:01.300 |
|
|
169:
FB
K1
Kadetky
200
27.05.2023 12:28
|
# |
Ln |
Klub |
Meno
| Čas |
Rozdiel |
1 |
6 |
GEC
ORPHAL Tara (17)
|
00:00:49.660 |
|
2 |
3 |
CZE
ZENDULKOVÁ Klára (17)
|
00:00:50.380 |
+00:00:00.720 |
3 |
5 |
ŠAM
BORÁROSOVÁ Viktória (17)
|
00:00:51.220 |
+00:00:01.560 |
4 |
7 |
SVK
MENYHÁRTOVÁ Kristína (16)
|
00:00:51.860 |
+00:00:02.200 |
5 |
4 |
GEC
DREAGER Fenja (17)
|
00:00:52.080 |
+00:00:02.420 |
6 |
2 |
SVK
GAJDOŠÍKOVÁ Eliška (16)
|
00:00:52.100 |
+00:00:02.440 |
7 |
1 |
GEC
NEUMANN Lou (16)
|
00:00:52.120 |
+00:00:02.460 |
8 |
9 |
GEC
HÜFNER Marieke (17)
|
00:00:52.140 |
+00:00:02.480 |
9 |
8 |
CZE
BÍLKOVÁ Michaela (16)
|
00:00:52.620 |
+00:00:02.960 |
|
|
170:
FA
K1
Kadeti
200
27.05.2023 12:32
|
# |
Ln |
Klub |
Meno
| Čas |
Rozdiel |
1 |
5 |
TUR
KARAHAN Rahmi Kaan (16)
|
00:00:39.840 |
|
2 |
6 |
SVK
APFEL Martin (17)
|
00:00:40.200 |
+00:00:00.360 |
3 |
7 |
EST
ORLOV Roman (16)
|
00:00:40.520 |
+00:00:00.680 |
4 |
2 |
GEC
NEUMANN Jonas (16)
|
00:00:40.540 |
+00:00:00.700 |
5 |
8 |
CRO
HOLJEVAC Fran (17)
|
00:00:40.840 |
+00:00:01.000 |
6 |
3 |
GEC
NEDOTOPA Davyd (17)
|
00:00:41.140 |
+00:00:01.300 |
7 |
9 |
GEC
BRIESE Monty Leo (17)
|
00:00:41.880 |
+00:00:02.040 |
8 |
1 |
EST
VÄHESOO Joonas (17)
|
00:00:42.620 |
+00:00:02.780 |
|
4 |
TUR
SULAK Muhammet Emin (17)
|
Nedostavil sa |
|
|
171:
F
C1
Kadeti
200
27.05.2023 12:36
|
# |
Ln |
Klub |
Meno
| Čas |
Rozdiel |
1 |
5 |
SVK
KALABER Artur (17)
|
00:00:47.180 |
|
2 |
7 |
CZE
PŘÍKOPA Vít (17)
|
00:00:47.520 |
+00:00:00.340 |
3 |
3 |
UKR
SHCHUROV Kyrylo (17)
|
00:00:48.160 |
+00:00:00.980 |
4 |
4 |
GEO
EKALADZE Giorgi (17)
|
00:00:49.140 |
+00:00:01.960 |
5 |
2 |
GEC
SCHELER Fabio (16)
|
00:00:50.180 |
+00:00:03.000 |
6 |
6 |
CZE
HIRSCH Robin (17)
|
00:00:51.120 |
+00:00:03.940 |
7 |
8 |
CZE
ŽALKOVSKÝ Adam (17)
|
00:00:51.860 |
+00:00:04.680 |
8 |
9 |
SVK
ORAVEC Alex (16)
|
00:00:52.820 |
+00:00:05.640 |
9 |
1 |
SVK
STRUK Dominik (17)
|
00:00:53.000 |
+00:00:05.820 |
|
|
172:
FA
K1
Kadetky
200
27.05.2023 12:40
|
# |
Ln |
Klub |
Meno
| Čas |
Rozdiel |
1 |
4 |
GEC
SCHUCK Ivana (17)
|
00:00:47.380 |
|
2 |
7 |
POL
LOBA Wiktoria (17)
|
00:00:48.260 |
+00:00:00.880 |
3 |
5 |
TUR
YILDIZ Özge Nas (17)
|
00:00:48.600 |
+00:00:01.220 |
4 |
2 |
GEC
MARLOW Lucy (17)
|
00:00:48.980 |
+00:00:01.600 |
5 |
6 |
CZE
ČINOVCOVÁ Lucie (17)
|
00:00:49.080 |
+00:00:01.700 |
6 |
1 |
SVK
HANÁKOVÁ Lara (16)
|
00:00:49.100 |
+00:00:01.720 |
7 |
9 |
POL
BORUCKA Oliwia (16)
|
00:00:50.020 |
+00:00:02.640 |
8 |
8 |
GEC
BUHR Anni (16)
|
00:00:50.480 |
+00:00:03.100 |
9 |
3 |
TUR
KARVAN Işılsu (17)
|
00:00:50.660 |
+00:00:03.280 |
|
|
173:
F
C1
Kadetky
200
27.05.2023 12:44
|
# |
Ln |
Klub |
Meno
| Čas |
Rozdiel |
1 |
5 |
GEO
PETRIASHVILI Manana (17)
|
00:00:55.960 |
|
2 |
4 |
GEC
LEMKE Stine (16)
|
00:00:57.360 |
+00:00:01.400 |
3 |
7 |
GEC
MARDER Lia (16)
|
00:00:58.260 |
+00:00:02.300 |
4 |
3 |
CZE
JISKROVÁ Tereza (17)
|
00:00:58.440 |
+00:00:02.480 |
5 |
6 |
GEC
STROBEL Lykka (16)
|
00:00:59.680 |
+00:00:03.720 |
6 |
2 |
CZE
WERTHAIMEROVÁ Ema (16)
|
00:01:00.120 |
+00:00:04.160 |
7 |
8 |
SVK
STEHLÍK Vivien (16)
|
00:01:00.980 |
+00:00:05.020 |
8 |
9 |
GEC
KRATZ Finja (16)
|
00:01:01.000 |
+00:00:05.040 |
9 |
1 |
GEC
HOFFMANN Florentina (16)
|
00:01:01.380 |
+00:00:05.420 |
|
|
174:
F
K1
Muži
5000
27.05.2023 14:30
|
# |
Ln |
Klub |
Meno
| Čas |
Rozdiel |
1 |
8 |
SVK
UJVÁRI Marko (23)
|
00:21:16.950 |
|
2 |
14 |
SVK
PODLEISZEK Filip (20)
|
00:21:18.944 |
+00:00:01.994 |
3 |
12 |
HUN
KOVÁCS Gergő (24)
|
00:21:24.773 |
+00:00:07.823 |
4 |
5 |
SVK
HOLKA Tomáš (24)
|
00:21:41.793 |
+00:00:24.843 |
5 |
2 |
SVK
KUKUČKA Juraj (20)
|
00:21:45.629 |
+00:00:28.679 |
6 |
7 |
CYP
KLEANTHOUS Stefan (24)
|
00:21:48.655 |
+00:00:31.705 |
7 |
13 |
HUN
TRIBOL Bence (22)
|
00:21:57.578 |
+00:00:40.628 |
8 |
6 |
SLO
FALETIČ Tit (24)
|
00:21:59.782 |
+00:00:42.832 |
9 |
4 |
SUI
DIETHELM Silvan (20)
|
00:22:36.569 |
+00:01:19.120 |
10 |
16 |
AUT
KRONHEIM Konstantin (20)
|
00:22:38.763 |
+00:01:21.120 |
11 |
19 |
TUR
KEÇELI Emir Taha (21)
|
00:22:40.857 |
+00:01:23.120 |
12 |
9 |
SUI
MUFF Raphael (20)
|
00:23:36.181 |
+00:02:19.240 |
13 |
20 |
HUN
RUZICSKA Péter (21)
|
00:23:36.544 |
+00:02:19.240 |
14 |
15 |
CYP
KONSTANTINIDIS Christoforos (20)
|
00:23:51.845 |
+00:02:34.240 |
15 |
3 |
TUR
ŞENTÜRK Idris (20)
|
00:24:52.389 |
+00:03:35.360 |
16 |
18 |
UKB
CARRINGTON Corwin (21)
|
00:25:37.100 |
+00:04:20.480 |
|
17 |
SLO
PIKON Anže (21)
|
Nedostavil sa |
|
|
175:
F
C1
Muži
5000
27.05.2023 14:32
|
# |
Ln |
Klub |
Meno
| Čas |
Rozdiel |
1 |
26 |
FRA
LAROCHE Lucas (23)
|
00:24:20.724 |
|
2 |
25 |
GEC
TRESCHER Jonas (20)
|
00:24:44.719 |
+00:00:23.995 |
3 |
27 |
SVK
PSOTNÝ Adam (20)
|
00:28:05.569 |
+00:03:44.360 |
|
28 |
TUR
ÇIKTAY Bedirhan (21)
|
Disk váha |
|
|
176:
F
K1
Ženy
5000
27.05.2023 14:34
|
# |
Ln |
Klub |
Meno
| Čas |
Rozdiel |
1 |
39 |
AUT
HEPP Cornelia (22)
|
00:24:30.625 |
|
2 |
38 |
CZE
MÁLKOVÁ Karolína (20)
|
00:24:34.112 |
+00:00:03.487 |
3 |
36 |
UKR
DOVBNIA Daria (20)
|
00:24:58.661 |
+00:00:28.036 |
4 |
35 |
UKR
NUROVA Polina (20)
|
00:25:10.204 |
+00:00:39.579 |
5 |
37 |
CYP
KONSTANTINIDOU Kyriaki (24)
|
00:27:51.960 |
+00:03:21.360 |
|
|
177:
F
K1
Juniori
5000
27.05.2023 15:15
|
# |
Ln |
Klub |
Meno
| Čas |
Rozdiel |
1 |
78 |
SVK
DOKTORÍK Dominik (19)
|
00:22:02.510 |
|
2 |
75 |
SVK
TÓTH Ľudovít (19)
|
00:22:04.560 |
+00:00:02.050 |
3 |
61 |
SVK
BERGENDI Marko (18)
|
00:22:07.711 |
+00:00:05.201 |
4 |
69 |
GEC
WALLA Richard (19)
|
00:22:09.836 |
+00:00:07.326 |
5 |
56 |
SVK
SZABÓ Maximilián (18)
|
00:22:30.850 |
+00:00:28.340 |
6 |
80 |
CZE
ČERMÁK Ondřej (18)
|
00:22:37.072 |
+00:00:34.562 |
7 |
49 |
CZE
KURŤÁK Šimon (19)
|
00:22:39.390 |
+00:00:36.880 |
8 |
51 |
AUT
GNIGLER Maximilian (19)
|
00:22:41.504 |
+00:00:38.994 |
9 |
62 |
TUR
ŞAHIN Szevered Sevener (19)
|
00:22:57.361 |
+00:00:54.851 |
10 |
74 |
SLO
LEBAN PARADA Santiago (19)
|
00:22:59.493 |
+00:00:56.983 |
11 |
66 |
SUI
MUFF Matthias (18)
|
00:23:01.485 |
+00:00:58.975 |
12 |
70 |
TUR
SARAR Ali Kemal (18)
|
00:23:05.794 |
+00:01:03.120 |
13 |
77 |
TAT
ANTAL Matej (19)
|
00:23:15.795 |
+00:01:13.120 |
14 |
57 |
GEC
NEUMANN Nils (19)
|
00:23:19.205 |
+00:01:16.120 |
15 |
67 |
GEC
ZINßMANN Felix (19)
|
00:23:22.061 |
+00:01:19.120 |
16 |
55 |
TUR
BAYDEMIR Ergün Vatan (18)
|
00:23:30.058 |
+00:01:27.120 |
17 |
64 |
SLO
KRAGELJ Jure (18)
|
00:23:37.215 |
+00:01:34.120 |
18 |
73 |
SLO
KOROŠEC Andrej (19)
|
00:23:53.090 |
+00:01:50.120 |
19 |
65 |
UKB
KLIMO Michal (18)
|
00:23:56.369 |
+00:01:53.120 |
20 |
76 |
SUI
GOMEZ Dilan (18)
|
00:24:03.326 |
+00:02:00.240 |
21 |
53 |
SUI
DOMEISEN Lucian (18)
|
00:24:05.285 |
+00:02:02.240 |
22 |
63 |
SLO
CERNE Vid (18)
|
00:24:10.739 |
+00:02:08.240 |
23 |
71 |
CYP
ANGELI Xenofon (18)
|
00:25:33.586 |
+00:03:31.360 |
|
52 |
GEC
SCHEWE Paavo (18)
|
Disk štart |
|
54 |
SUI
RÜEGG Marc (18)
|
Prevrátil |
|
68 |
SUI
SCHMITTER Aaron (18)
|
Prevrátil |
|
72 |
SLO
MANFREDA Gašper (18)
|
Nedostavil sa |
|
79 |
CYP
SIROTIN Daniel (19)
|
Prevrátil |
|
|
178:
F
C1
Juniori
5000
27.05.2023 15:17
|
# |
Ln |
Klub |
Meno
| Čas |
Rozdiel |
1 |
87 |
FRA
DERREY Tom (19)
|
00:25:02.567 |
|
2 |
90 |
GEC
ROSSI Scipio (18)
|
00:25:37.045 |
+00:00:34.478 |
3 |
85 |
GEC
QUICK Richard (18)
|
00:25:54.613 |
+00:00:52.046 |
4 |
86 |
TUR
AYDIN Resül (19)
|
00:26:27.659 |
+00:01:25.120 |
5 |
88 |
SVK
RUŽIČ Patrik (19)
|
00:27:00.858 |
+00:01:58.120 |
6 |
89 |
KOM
FAZEKAS Imre (19)
|
00:29:25.681 |
+00:04:23.480 |
|
|
179:
F
K1
Juniorky
5000
27.05.2023 15:19
|
# |
Ln |
Klub |
Meno
| Čas |
Rozdiel |
1 |
95 |
SVK
ŠVECOVÁ Romana (19)
|
00:24:38.963 |
|
2 |
98 |
GEC
MOOTZ Annabelle (18)
|
00:24:55.318 |
+00:00:16.355 |
3 |
92 |
SUI
HÄNNI Dina (19)
|
00:25:05.894 |
+00:00:26.931 |
4 |
97 |
GEC
GUßER Zoe (18)
|
00:26:11.843 |
+00:01:32.120 |
|
96 |
CZE
BALCAROVÁ Nikola (18)
|
Prevrátil |
|
|
180:
F
K1
Kadeti
5000
27.05.2023 16:00
|
# |
Ln |
Klub |
Meno
| Čas |
Rozdiel |
1 |
116 |
GEC
BRIESE Monty Leo (17)
|
00:22:07.919 |
|
2 |
103 |
GEC
MAY Christopher (17)
|
00:22:10.617 |
+00:00:02.698 |
3 |
111 |
NZA
HANGYA Samuel (16)
|
00:22:14.783 |
+00:00:06.864 |
4 |
107 |
SVK
ĎURČO Oskar (17)
|
00:22:15.545 |
+00:00:07.626 |
5 |
131 |
SVK
LUKÁČ Teo Peter (17)
|
00:22:27.301 |
+00:00:19.382 |
6 |
117 |
SVK
BARTOLČIČ Jakub (16)
|
00:22:34.580 |
+00:00:26.661 |
7 |
130 |
CZE
LOVÍŠEK Adam (17)
|
00:22:40.576 |
+00:00:32.657 |
8 |
114 |
CZE
EXLER Štěpán (17)
|
00:22:56.013 |
+00:00:48.094 |
9 |
122 |
SVK
KOCÚR Tomáš (15)
|
00:23:01.682 |
+00:00:53.763 |
10 |
99 |
CZE
TICHÝ Matyáš (17)
|
00:23:03.696 |
+00:00:55.777 |
11 |
115 |
SVK
TÓTH Michal (16)
|
00:23:06.788 |
+00:00:58.869 |
12 |
105 |
GEC
ARNOLD Richardt (16)
|
00:23:09.234 |
+00:01:01.120 |
13 |
112 |
GEC
VOIGT Ben-Luca (17)
|
00:23:20.130 |
+00:01:12.120 |
14 |
127 |
GEC
PAQUO Tobias (17)
|
00:23:27.692 |
+00:01:19.120 |
15 |
126 |
CRO
HOLJEVAC Fran (17)
|
00:23:41.171 |
+00:01:33.120 |
16 |
121 |
UKR
PIATKOVSKYI Maksim (17)
|
00:23:49.146 |
+00:01:41.120 |
17 |
123 |
ŠAM
ŠUST Sebastián (17)
|
00:23:56.522 |
+00:01:48.120 |
18 |
125 |
GEC
WULFF Maarten (16)
|
00:24:10.194 |
+00:02:02.240 |
19 |
110 |
NZA
HOFFMANN Hugo (17)
|
00:24:24.039 |
+00:02:16.240 |
20 |
120 |
GEC
MILAS Philipp (16)
|
00:24:26.419 |
+00:02:18.240 |
21 |
101 |
UKB
KLIMA Michal (17)
|
00:24:30.875 |
+00:02:22.240 |
22 |
113 |
UKB
SEKERÁK Matúš (16)
|
00:24:35.780 |
+00:02:27.240 |
23 |
128 |
SAL
CSEMEZ Viktor (16)
|
00:24:46.322 |
+00:02:38.240 |
24 |
109 |
TAT
ŠMAHEL Oliver (16)
|
00:25:02.518 |
+00:02:54.240 |
25 |
104 |
GEC
DIEDERICH Theo (16)
|
00:25:05.559 |
+00:02:57.240 |
26 |
100 |
CYP
IASONOS Andreas (16)
|
00:25:08.223 |
+00:03:00.360 |
27 |
102 |
UKR
CHOKOV Marko (16)
|
00:25:15.401 |
+00:03:07.360 |
28 |
119 |
UKR
OLEKSANDR Leonov (16)
|
00:25:21.510 |
+00:03:13.360 |
|
106 |
UKR
USTIMENKO Artem (16)
|
Prevrátil |
|
124 |
TUR
KARAHAN Rahmi Kaan (16)
|
Prevrátil |
|
|
181:
F
C1
Kadeti
5000
27.05.2023 16:02
|
# |
Ln |
Klub |
Meno
| Čas |
Rozdiel |
1 |
135 |
CZE
PŘÍKOPA Vít (17)
|
00:25:32.144 |
|
2 |
136 |
GEC
VOIGT Noam (17)
|
00:25:55.947 |
+00:00:23.803 |
3 |
140 |
GEC
OTT Magnus (17)
|
00:26:21.923 |
+00:00:49.779 |
4 |
143 |
UKR
IVANCHUK Zakhar (17)
|
00:26:56.834 |
+00:01:24.120 |
5 |
138 |
SVK
KALABER Artur (17)
|
00:27:06.757 |
+00:01:34.120 |
6 |
137 |
GEC
BEIGE Jeremy (16)
|
00:27:53.487 |
+00:02:21.240 |
7 |
142 |
SVK
STRUK Dominik (17)
|
00:28:30.862 |
+00:02:58.240 |
8 |
141 |
CRO
ŠUNJIĆ Petar (16)
|
00:28:42.539 |
+00:03:10.360 |
9 |
144 |
GEC
GRUNEWALD Gerwin (16)
|
00:29:06.377 |
+00:03:34.360 |
|
139 |
SVK
LOKŠÍK Alan (17)
|
Nedostavil sa |
|
|
182:
F
C1
Ženy
5000
27.05.2023 16:04
|
|
|
183:
F
K1
Kadetky
5000
27.05.2023 16:45
|
# |
Ln |
Klub |
Meno
| Čas |
Rozdiel |
1 |
15 |
SVK
MINAROVIČOVÁ Ema (17)
|
00:23:58.925 |
|
2 |
4 |
CZE
CSOMOVÁ Laura (16)
|
00:24:01.029 |
+00:00:02.104 |
3 |
14 |
UKB
BARTOLČIČOVÁ Natália (16)
|
00:26:03.238 |
+00:02:04.240 |
4 |
3 |
GEC
PURATH Marianne (16)
|
00:26:14.626 |
+00:02:15.240 |
5 |
9 |
CRO
VUČKOVIĆ Barbara (16)
|
00:26:23.567 |
+00:02:24.240 |
6 |
2 |
UKB
MOŤOVSKÁ Alexandra (16)
|
00:26:32.670 |
+00:02:33.240 |
7 |
1 |
SVK
KOVÁČIKOVÁ Chiara Sofia (17)
|
00:26:49.792 |
+00:02:50.240 |
8 |
12 |
CZE
BÍLKOVÁ Michaela (16)
|
00:26:51.051 |
+00:02:52.240 |
9 |
10 |
GEC
AUSTINAT Karla (16)
|
00:27:07.926 |
+00:03:09.360 |
10 |
7 |
CRO
NENADOVIĆ Lara (16)
|
00:27:09.953 |
+00:03:11.360 |
11 |
13 |
CYP
LEONIDOU Marina (17)
|
00:27:11.751 |
+00:03:12.360 |
12 |
8 |
UKR
YURIEVA Daria (17)
|
00:27:39.662 |
+00:03:40.360 |
13 |
6 |
GEC
BUHR Anni (16)
|
00:29:27.046 |
+00:05:28.600 |
|
5 |
UKR
NAKONECHNA Aelita (17)
|
Prevrátil |
|
16 |
GEC
HÖFFLER Paulina (16)
|
Prevrátil |
|
|
184:
F
C1
Juniorky
5000
27.05.2023 16:47
|
# |
Ln |
Klub |
Meno
| Čas |
Rozdiel |
1 |
24 |
GER
PFLUGMACHER Lisa (19)
|
00:28:48.431 |
|
2 |
20 |
CZE
PALASHAVETS Sofya (18)
|
00:29:09.478 |
+00:00:21.047 |
3 |
25 |
SVK
ŐRI Laura (19)
|
00:29:13.639 |
+00:00:25.208 |
4 |
23 |
CZE
STUDNIČKOVÁ Klára (19)
|
00:30:15.539 |
+00:01:27.120 |
5 |
21 |
GEC
BORCHARDT Isabell (18)
|
00:31:09.405 |
+00:02:20.240 |
6 |
26 |
GEC
LÄMMEL Luise (18)
|
00:31:17.584 |
+00:02:29.240 |
|
|
185:
F
C1
Kadetky
5000
27.05.2023 16:49
|
# |
Ln |
Klub |
Meno
| Čas |
Rozdiel |
1 |
32 |
CZE
JISKROVÁ Tereza (17)
|
00:29:38.247 |
|
2 |
33 |
GEC
STROBEL Lykka (16)
|
00:29:56.021 |
+00:00:17.774 |
3 |
34 |
GEC
LEMKE Stine (16)
|
00:30:13.032 |
+00:00:34.785 |
4 |
38 |
GEC
HOFFMANN Florentina (16)
|
00:30:15.696 |
+00:00:37.449 |
5 |
31 |
SVK
STEHLÍK Vivien (16)
|
00:31:01.351 |
+00:01:23.120 |
6 |
36 |
GEC
KRATZ Finja (16)
|
00:31:05.872 |
+00:01:27.120 |
7 |
37 |
GEC
LEMKE Lorena (17)
|
00:31:08.833 |
+00:01:30.120 |
8 |
39 |
GEC
MARDER Lia (16)
|
00:31:23.994 |
+00:01:45.120 |
9 |
35 |
CZE
WERTHAIMEROVÁ Ema (16)
|
00:31:49.534 |
+00:02:11.240 |
10 |
30 |
SVK
SZENCZIOVÁ Natália (17)
|
00:32:55.708 |
+00:03:17.360 |
|
|
186:
R1
K2
Juniori
500
28.05.2023 08:00
|
# |
Ln |
Klub |
Meno
| Čas |
Rozdiel |
1 |
6 |
TUR
USTA Taha Erkam (18)
TUR
KARAHAN Rahmi Kaan (16)
|
00:01:38.200 |
|
2 |
1 |
CZE
HIRSCH Ondřej (19)
CZE
ŠIMEK Albert (19)
|
00:01:41.300 |
+00:00:03.100 |
3 |
2 |
ŠAM
FAZEKAS Adrián (18)
TTS
PERETS Artur (19)
|
00:01:41.480 |
+00:00:03.280 |
4 |
8 |
SUI
HIRZEL Sven (18)
SUI
WYSS Fynn (19)
|
00:01:41.620 |
+00:00:03.420 |
5 |
7 |
GER
BERTRAM JUN Ferdinand (19)
GER
SCHROLLER Romeo (18)
|
00:01:43.940 |
+00:00:05.740 |
6 |
3 |
ISR
KARASENTI Maor (18)
ISR
KLEINMAN Nevo (18)
|
00:01:45.880 |
+00:00:07.680 |
7 |
5 |
CZE
HRUŠKA Šimon (18)
CZE
ČERMÁK Ondřej (18)
|
00:01:47.360 |
+00:00:09.160 |
8 |
4 |
GEC
WOLF Leonard (18)
GEC
ZINßMANN Felix (19)
|
00:01:51.560 |
+00:00:13.360 |
|
|
187:
R2
K2
Juniori
500
28.05.2023 08:03
|
# |
Ln |
Klub |
Meno
| Čas |
Rozdiel |
1 |
9 |
GER
NIKOLEIZIG Erik (19)
GER
SCHULTZ JUN Theodor (19)
|
00:01:38.360 |
|
2 |
6 |
SVK
LEPI Máté (18)
SVK
MARSAL Máté (17)
|
00:01:39.600 |
+00:00:01.240 |
3 |
4 |
GEC
JUNKER Roman (18)
GEC
MÜHLNICKEL Julius (18)
|
00:01:43.540 |
+00:00:05.180 |
4 |
8 |
NOV
ILIAŠ Jakub (19)
SVK
SZABÓ Maximilián (18)
|
00:01:43.860 |
+00:00:05.500 |
5 |
2 |
POL
KONIECZNY Kacper (19)
POL
KOT Mikolaj (18)
|
00:01:44.540 |
+00:00:06.180 |
6 |
5 |
CZE
KURŤÁK Šimon (19)
CZE
NYKL Michal (19)
|
00:01:44.900 |
+00:00:06.540 |
7 |
7 |
GEC
FREITAG Moritz (19)
GEC
SCHEWE Paavo (18)
|
00:01:46.920 |
+00:00:08.560 |
8 |
3 |
SUI
GOMEZ Dilan (18)
SUI
RÜEGG Marc (18)
|
00:01:54.340 |
+00:00:15.980 |
|
|
188:
R3
K2
Juniori
500
28.05.2023 08:06
|
# |
Ln |
Klub |
Meno
| Čas |
Rozdiel |
1 |
4 |
POL
BORUCKI Alex (18)
POL
SLOWINSKI Pawel (19)
|
00:01:36.160 |
|
2 |
9 |
SVK
DOKTORÍK Dominik (19)
SVK
TÓTH Ľudovít (19)
|
00:01:36.780 |
+00:00:00.620 |
3 |
5 |
GER
GEISEN Julius (18)
GER
RECKZEH Leon Michael (19)
|
00:01:37.340 |
+00:00:01.180 |
4 |
3 |
CZE
PRCHLÍK Ondřej (19)
CZE
SOUČEK Lukáš (19)
|
00:01:42.360 |
+00:00:06.200 |
5 |
6 |
GEC
KRONES Franz (19)
GEC
NEUMANN Nils (19)
|
00:01:42.860 |
+00:00:06.700 |
6 |
8 |
ZLP
KUTIŠ Lucas (18)
TTS
MÚKA Jozef (18)
|
00:01:43.760 |
+00:00:07.600 |
7 |
2 |
TUR
BAYDEMIR Ergün Vatan (18)
TUR
SARAR Ali Kemal (18)
|
00:01:44.200 |
+00:00:08.040 |
8 |
7 |
ISR
GOLOVITSKIY Denis (19)
ISR
SISSO Hagay (18)
|
00:01:44.480 |
+00:00:08.320 |
|
|
189:
R1
K2
Kadeti
500
28.05.2023 08:09
|
# |
Ln |
Klub |
Meno
| Čas |
Rozdiel |
1 |
4 |
CZE
NYKL Marek (17)
CZE
TICHÝ Matyáš (17)
|
00:01:44.640 |
|
2 |
8 |
EST
ORLOV Roman (16)
EST
VÄHESOO Joonas (17)
|
00:01:45.180 |
+00:00:00.540 |
3 |
6 |
GEC
ARNOLD Richardt (16)
GEC
WITZLEB Theo (17)
|
00:01:46.200 |
+00:00:01.560 |
4 |
7 |
GEC
GENRICH Matwej (16)
GEC
GRÜNEICH Norwin (16)
|
00:01:48.220 |
+00:00:03.580 |
5 |
5 |
SVK
APFEL Martin (17)
SVK
ĎURČO Oskar (17)
|
00:01:49.920 |
+00:00:05.280 |
6 |
2 |
PIE
TAPUŠIK Tomáš (16)
MOR
ZACHAR Eliáš (16)
|
00:01:51.640 |
+00:00:07.000 |
7 |
9 |
CYP
HARTMANN Till (17)
CYP
KYRIACOU Antonis (15)
|
00:01:56.440 |
+00:00:11.800 |
|
|
190:
R2
K2
Kadeti
500
28.05.2023 08:12
|
# |
Ln |
Klub |
Meno
| Čas |
Rozdiel |
1 |
3 |
GEC
GESSERT Timo (16)
GEC
METHNER Tim Ole (17)
|
00:01:45.820 |
|
2 |
7 |
GEC
SOFFA Marc (16)
GEC
VOIGT Ben-Luca (17)
|
00:01:47.260 |
+00:00:01.440 |
3 |
6 |
CZE
LOVÍŠEK Adam (17)
CZE
VALENTA Štěpán (17)
|
00:01:50.620 |
+00:00:04.800 |
4 |
8 |
SVK
BARTOLČIČ Jakub (16)
SVK
GAVLIDER Alex (16)
|
00:01:52.560 |
+00:00:06.740 |
5 |
2 |
NZA
GULYÁS Daniel (17)
NZA
HOFFMANN Hugo (17)
|
00:01:52.860 |
+00:00:07.040 |
6 |
5 |
SLO
GASPERIN Gregor (16)
SLO
PALIJAN Filip (16)
|
00:01:54.560 |
+00:00:08.740 |
|
4 |
GEC
DEGNER Julius (16)
GEC
DIEDERICH Theo (16)
|
Disk váha |
|
|
191:
R3
K2
Kadeti
500
28.05.2023 08:15
|
# |
Ln |
Klub |
Meno
| Čas |
Rozdiel |
1 |
6 |
GEC
MAY Christopher (17)
GEC
STEUERNAGEL Arthur (17)
|
00:01:47.400 |
|
2 |
7 |
CZE
JANEČEK Patrik (17)
CZE
ŘEZNÍČEK Šimon (16)
|
00:01:48.580 |
+00:00:01.180 |
3 |
8 |
GEC
HOECKBERG Tim (17)
GEC
WULFF Maarten (16)
|
00:01:49.360 |
+00:00:01.960 |
4 |
4 |
SVK
LUKÁČ Teo Peter (17)
SVK
TÓTH Michal (16)
|
00:01:51.000 |
+00:00:03.600 |
5 |
5 |
SLO
CUSIN Anej (16)
SLO
IVANCIC Tilen (16)
|
00:01:52.100 |
+00:00:04.700 |
6 |
3 |
GEC
MILAS Philipp (16)
GEC
ZUNK Clemens (16)
|
00:01:53.920 |
+00:00:06.520 |
7 |
2 |
UKB
KLIMA Michal (17)
UKB
SEKERÁK Matúš (16)
|
00:01:54.180 |
+00:00:06.780 |
|
|
192:
R4
K2
Kadeti
500
28.05.2023 08:18
|
# |
Ln |
Klub |
Meno
| Čas |
Rozdiel |
1 |
4 |
GEC
BRIESE Monty Leo (17)
GEC
PAQUO Tobias (17)
|
00:01:46.880 |
|
2 |
9 |
POL
MIDLOCH Norbert (17)
POL
SZYMCZAK Piotr (17)
|
00:01:47.860 |
+00:00:00.980 |
3 |
2 |
GEC
NEDOTOPA Davyd (17)
GEC
NEUMANN Jonas (16)
|
00:01:49.380 |
+00:00:02.500 |
4 |
3 |
UKR
CHOKOV Marko (16)
UKR
OLEKSANDR Leonov (16)
|
00:01:49.500 |
+00:00:02.620 |
5 |
8 |
GEO
TCHEISHVILI Nikoloz (17)
GEO
TEZELASHVILI Sandro (17)
|
00:01:50.740 |
+00:00:03.860 |
6 |
7 |
CZE
EXLER Štěpán (17)
CZE
FALTUS Tomáš (16)
|
00:01:51.820 |
+00:00:04.940 |
7 |
5 |
SAL
CSEMEZ Viktor (16)
NZA
HANGYA Samuel (16)
|
00:01:54.140 |
+00:00:07.260 |
8 |
6 |
PIE
JANKECH Filip (16)
DKB
KUZMA Jaroslav (16)
|
00:01:56.460 |
+00:00:09.580 |
|
|
193:
R1
K2
Kadetky
500
28.05.2023 08:21
|
# |
Ln |
Klub |
Meno
| Čas |
Rozdiel |
1 |
1 |
POL
BLAZEJCZAK Otylia (17)
POL
LOBA Wiktoria (17)
|
00:01:58.420 |
|
2 |
8 |
GEC
ORPHAL Tara (17)
GEC
SCHILLING Lin (17)
|
00:01:59.560 |
+00:00:01.140 |
3 |
4 |
GEC
DREAGER Fenja (17)
GEC
MARLOW Lucy (17)
|
00:02:02.240 |
+00:00:03.820 |
4 |
5 |
CZE
BÍLKOVÁ Michaela (16)
CZE
CSOMOVÁ Laura (16)
|
00:02:04.480 |
+00:00:06.060 |
5 |
9 |
CRO
NENADOVIĆ Lara (16)
CRO
VUČKOVIĆ Barbara (16)
|
00:02:07.260 |
+00:00:08.840 |
6 |
3 |
SVK
MENYHÁRTOVÁ Kristína (16)
TTS
PLŠKOVÁ Natália (16)
|
00:02:08.260 |
+00:00:09.840 |
7 |
6 |
ŠAM
BORÁROSOVÁ Viktória (17)
ŠAM
NAGY Viktória (17)
|
00:02:09.920 |
+00:00:11.500 |
8 |
7 |
UKR
NAKONECHNA Aelita (17)
UKR
YURIEVA Daria (17)
|
00:02:13.880 |
+00:00:15.460 |
9 |
2 |
SLO
BEDRNJAK Hana (17)
SLO
POGACNIK Elenore (16)
|
00:02:17.780 |
+00:00:19.360 |
|
|
194:
R2
K2
Kadetky
500
28.05.2023 08:24
|
# |
Ln |
Klub |
Meno
| Čas |
Rozdiel |
1 |
2 |
TUR
KARVAN Işılsu (17)
TUR
YILDIZ Özge Nas (17)
|
00:01:59.000 |
|
2 |
6 |
CZE
ZENDULKOVÁ Klára (17)
CZE
ČINOVCOVÁ Lucie (17)
|
00:02:01.120 |
+00:00:02.120 |
3 |
4 |
GEC
HÜFNER Marieke (17)
GEC
SCHUCK Ivana (17)
|
00:02:02.480 |
+00:00:03.480 |
4 |
3 |
SVK
GAJDOŠÍKOVÁ Eliška (16)
SVK
HANÁKOVÁ Lara (16)
|
00:02:03.460 |
+00:00:04.460 |
5 |
7 |
SLO
JAKULIN Zala (16)
SLO
PLESNICAR Eva (16)
|
00:02:04.580 |
+00:00:05.580 |
6 |
5 |
GEC
HÖFFLER Paulina (16)
GEC
NEUMANN Lou (16)
|
00:02:04.960 |
+00:00:05.960 |
7 |
8 |
GEC
AUSTINAT Karla (16)
GEC
BUHR Anni (16)
|
00:02:09.220 |
+00:00:10.220 |
8 |
9 |
UKB
BARTOLČIČOVÁ Natália (16)
UKB
MOŤOVSKÁ Alexandra (16)
|
00:02:11.420 |
+00:00:12.420 |
9 |
1 |
UKB
BECKER Sofia Stella (17)
UKB
VDOVIČENKOVÁ Daniela (16)
|
00:02:11.620 |
+00:00:12.620 |
|
|
195:
R1
K2
Juniorky
500
28.05.2023 08:27
|
# |
Ln |
Klub |
Meno
| Čas |
Rozdiel |
1 |
6 |
GER
KLIMENT Leni (18)
GER
REINWARDT Nele (18)
|
00:01:51.760 |
|
2 |
8 |
POL
JASKOLSKA Martyna (19)
POL
KOT Julia (18)
|
00:01:54.500 |
+00:00:02.740 |
3 |
4 |
CZE
HUMHALOVÁ Lucie (18)
CZE
VACULÍKOVÁ Vendula (18)
|
00:01:56.320 |
+00:00:04.560 |
4 |
7 |
SVK
CZANIKOVÁ Tereza (18)
SVK
GAÁL Liliána (19)
|
00:01:56.940 |
+00:00:05.180 |
5 |
3 |
TUR
HANOĞLU Irem (18)
TUR
BOSTANCI Evrim (18)
|
00:01:57.940 |
+00:00:06.180 |
6 |
5 |
GEC
UNRUH Maxi (18)
GEC
ZENDT Amy (18)
|
00:02:01.700 |
+00:00:09.940 |
7 |
2 |
SVK
HVOJNIKOVÁ Nikola (18)
SVK
MINAROVIČOVÁ Ema (17)
|
00:02:06.780 |
+00:00:15.020 |
|
|
196:
R2
K2
Juniorky
500
28.05.2023 08:30
|
# |
Ln |
Klub |
Meno
| Čas |
Rozdiel |
1 |
2 |
GER
HEUSER Caro (18)
GER
HERMANUSSEN Finja (18)
|
00:01:50.300 |
|
2 |
4 |
POL
WIECLAWSKA Zofia (18)
POL
ZIMNOCH Dominika (18)
|
00:01:52.360 |
+00:00:02.060 |
3 |
6 |
SVK
GAVOROVÁ Hana (19)
SVK
ŠVECOVÁ Romana (19)
|
00:01:52.780 |
+00:00:02.480 |
4 |
7 |
GEC
FELBAN Lina (19)
GEC
PAUSCH Lene (18)
|
00:01:54.540 |
+00:00:04.240 |
5 |
8 |
TUR
KAYA Simge (19)
TUR
YILMAZER Zilan (19)
|
00:01:59.620 |
+00:00:09.320 |
6 |
3 |
AUT
RAGER Marlene (18)
AUT
SCHENK Emily (18)
|
00:02:02.920 |
+00:00:12.620 |
|
|
197:
R1
K2
Muži
500
28.05.2023 08:33
|
# |
Ln |
Klub |
Meno
| Čas |
Rozdiel |
1 |
3 |
HUN
KRISTÓF Keresztes (22)
HUN
ŐRY Zsombor (23)
|
00:01:36.920 |
|
2 |
9 |
SVK
PODLEISZEK Filip (20)
SVK
UJVÁRI Marko (23)
|
00:01:37.240 |
+00:00:00.320 |
3 |
7 |
TUR
AYAKLI Emircan (20)
TUR
ŞENTÜRK Idris (20)
|
00:01:38.300 |
+00:00:01.380 |
4 |
4 |
SUI
DIETHELM Silvan (20)
SUI
MUFF Raphael (20)
|
00:01:39.640 |
+00:00:02.720 |
5 |
5 |
SVK
HVOJNIK Martin (23)
SVK
KUKUČKA Juraj (20)
|
00:01:39.980 |
+00:00:03.060 |
6 |
6 |
ISR
BEN YOSEF Aran (20)
ISR
DREY Shalev (23)
|
00:01:41.060 |
+00:00:04.140 |
7 |
8 |
GEO
MAGRADZE Tengiz (21)
GEO
TATUNASHVILI Levani (24)
|
00:01:48.300 |
+00:00:11.380 |
|
|
198:
R2
K2
Muži
500
28.05.2023 08:36
|
# |
Ln |
Klub |
Meno
| Čas |
Rozdiel |
1 |
5 |
SVK
HOLKA Tomáš (24)
SVK
RYBANSKÝ Daniel (21)
|
00:01:36.220 |
|
2 |
6 |
HUN
LÁSZLÓFALVI Dominik (24)
HUN
RUZICSKA Péter (21)
|
00:01:38.840 |
+00:00:02.620 |
3 |
3 |
HUN
TRIBOL Bence (22)
HUN
TRIBOL Bertalan (22)
|
00:01:39.120 |
+00:00:02.900 |
4 |
8 |
CYP
KLEANTHOUS Stefan (24)
CYP
CHRISTODOULOU Christos (20)
|
00:01:40.880 |
+00:00:04.660 |
5 |
4 |
SVK
STOJKOVIČ David (20)
SVK
VARGHA Boris (20)
|
00:01:41.000 |
+00:00:04.780 |
6 |
7 |
SLO
FALETIČ Tit (24)
SLO
STOJANOVIĆ Jakob (21)
|
00:01:41.520 |
+00:00:05.300 |
|
|
199:
M1
K1
Juniori
500
28.05.2023 09:00
|
# |
Ln |
Klub |
Meno
| Čas |
Rozdiel |
1 |
7 |
TUR
ŞAHIN Szevered Sevener (19)
|
00:01:46.180 |
|
2 |
6 |
CZE
HIRSCH Ondřej (19)
|
00:01:47.260 |
+00:00:01.080 |
3 |
4 |
POL
JASTRZĄB Kacper (19)
|
00:01:47.380 |
+00:00:01.200 |
4 |
5 |
GEO
ODISHELIDZE Nika (19)
|
00:01:50.340 |
+00:00:04.160 |
5 |
2 |
GEC
MÜHLNICKEL Julius (18)
|
00:01:50.940 |
+00:00:04.760 |
6 |
3 |
NOV
ILIAŠ Jakub (19)
|
00:01:53.800 |
+00:00:07.620 |
7 |
9 |
CZE
KURŤÁK Šimon (19)
|
00:01:53.900 |
+00:00:07.720 |
8 |
8 |
SLO
KRAGELJ Jure (18)
|
00:01:54.380 |
+00:00:08.200 |
9 |
1 |
CZE
ČERMÁK Ondřej (18)
|
00:01:56.780 |
+00:00:10.600 |
|
|
200:
M2
K1
Juniori
500
28.05.2023 09:03
|
# |
Ln |
Klub |
Meno
| Čas |
Rozdiel |
1 |
5 |
SVK
DOKTORÍK Dominik (19)
|
00:01:46.280 |
|
2 |
4 |
CZE
PRCHLÍK Ondřej (19)
|
00:01:46.700 |
+00:00:00.420 |
3 |
2 |
POL
TROJANOWSKI Mateusz (19)
|
00:01:46.780 |
+00:00:00.500 |
4 |
3 |
SVK
BÁBIK Martin (18)
|
00:01:46.860 |
+00:00:00.580 |
5 |
6 |
SVK
SZABÓ Maximilián (18)
|
00:01:49.820 |
+00:00:03.540 |
6 |
1 |
GEC
WALLA Richard (19)
|
00:01:49.840 |
+00:00:03.560 |
7 |
9 |
POL
KONIECZNY Kacper (19)
|
00:01:50.860 |
+00:00:04.580 |
8 |
8 |
CZE
HRUŠKA Šimon (18)
|
00:01:51.700 |
+00:00:05.420 |
9 |
7 |
CZE
ŠIMEK Albert (19)
|
00:01:51.780 |
+00:00:05.500 |
|
|
201:
M3
K1
Juniori
500
28.05.2023 09:06
|
# |
Ln |
Klub |
Meno
| Čas |
Rozdiel |
1 |
4 |
SUI
LAUPER Luca (19)
|
00:01:45.080 |
|
2 |
5 |
GER
QUIEL Phillipp (19)
|
00:01:46.180 |
+00:00:01.100 |
3 |
7 |
CZE
SOUČEK Lukáš (19)
|
00:01:46.540 |
+00:00:01.460 |
4 |
3 |
SUI
SCHMITTER Aaron (18)
|
00:01:47.720 |
+00:00:02.640 |
5 |
10 |
GEC
KRONES Franz (19)
|
00:01:47.860 |
+00:00:02.780 |
6 |
1 |
CZE
TEJNORA Štěpán (19)
|
00:01:49.040 |
+00:00:03.960 |
7 |
6 |
SLO
KOROŠEC Andrej (19)
|
00:01:50.900 |
+00:00:05.820 |
8 |
8 |
POL
KASZUBA Kacper (19)
|
00:01:50.960 |
+00:00:05.880 |
9 |
9 |
AUT
GNIGLER Maximilian (19)
|
00:01:52.240 |
+00:00:07.160 |
10 |
2 |
GEC
SCHEWE Paavo (18)
|
00:01:52.360 |
+00:00:07.280 |
|
|
202:
M1
K1
Kadeti
500
28.05.2023 09:09
|
# |
Ln |
Klub |
Meno
| Čas |
Rozdiel |
1 |
5 |
POL
KUBALSKI Mateusz (17)
|
00:01:48.580 |
|
2 |
3 |
CZE
VALENTA Štěpán (17)
|
00:01:49.420 |
+00:00:00.840 |
3 |
7 |
SVK
ĎURČO Oskar (17)
|
00:01:50.540 |
+00:00:01.960 |
4 |
4 |
CZE
JANEČEK Patrik (17)
|
00:01:51.040 |
+00:00:02.460 |
5 |
6 |
CZE
NYKL Marek (17)
|
00:01:53.400 |
+00:00:04.820 |
6 |
9 |
GEO
TEZELASHVILI Sandro (17)
|
00:01:54.620 |
+00:00:06.040 |
7 |
1 |
UKR
ZHEREBYLO Timofii (16)
|
00:01:54.880 |
+00:00:06.300 |
8 |
8 |
GEC
ARNOLD Richardt (16)
|
00:01:57.740 |
+00:00:09.160 |
9 |
2 |
SVK
GAVLIDER Alex (16)
|
00:01:59.380 |
+00:00:10.800 |
|
|
203:
M2
K1
Kadeti
500
28.05.2023 09:12
|
# |
Ln |
Klub |
Meno
| Čas |
Rozdiel |
1 |
6 |
GEC
METHNER Tim Ole (17)
|
00:01:50.440 |
|
2 |
2 |
SVK
APFEL Martin (17)
|
00:01:51.340 |
+00:00:00.900 |
3 |
7 |
UKR
PIATKOVSKYI Maksim (17)
|
00:01:53.140 |
+00:00:02.700 |
4 |
5 |
GEC
GENRICH Matwej (16)
|
00:01:53.500 |
+00:00:03.060 |
5 |
3 |
GEC
GRÜNEICH Norwin (16)
|
00:01:53.720 |
+00:00:03.280 |
6 |
9 |
GEO
TCHEISHVILI Nikoloz (17)
|
00:01:54.640 |
+00:00:04.200 |
7 |
8 |
GEC
STEUERNAGEL Arthur (17)
|
00:01:55.360 |
+00:00:04.920 |
8 |
4 |
GEC
BRIESE Monty Leo (17)
|
00:01:55.840 |
+00:00:05.400 |
9 |
1 |
GEC
PAQUO Tobias (17)
|
00:01:57.660 |
+00:00:07.220 |
|
|
204:
M3
K1
Kadeti
500
28.05.2023 09:15
|
# |
Ln |
Klub |
Meno
| Čas |
Rozdiel |
1 |
5 |
GEC
GESSERT Timo (16)
|
00:01:51.000 |
|
2 |
3 |
GEC
NEUMANN Jonas (16)
|
00:01:52.200 |
+00:00:01.200 |
3 |
4 |
CRO
HOLJEVAC Fran (17)
|
00:01:52.680 |
+00:00:01.680 |
4 |
7 |
SVK
LUKÁČ Teo Peter (17)
|
00:01:54.000 |
+00:00:03.000 |
5 |
8 |
CZE
TICHÝ Matyáš (17)
|
00:01:55.700 |
+00:00:04.700 |
6 |
2 |
GEC
VOIGT Ben-Luca (17)
|
00:01:56.440 |
+00:00:05.440 |
7 |
9 |
GEC
HOECKBERG Tim (17)
|
00:01:57.880 |
+00:00:06.880 |
8 |
6 |
GEC
MAY Christopher (17)
|
00:01:59.480 |
+00:00:08.480 |
9 |
1 |
GEC
SOFFA Marc (16)
|
00:01:59.860 |
+00:00:08.860 |
|
|
205:
M4
K1
Kadeti
500
28.05.2023 09:18
|
# |
Ln |
Klub |
Meno
| Čas |
Rozdiel |
1 |
5 |
TUR
KARAHAN Rahmi Kaan (16)
|
00:01:49.980 |
|
2 |
4 |
POL
SZYMCZAK Piotr (17)
|
00:01:50.340 |
+00:00:00.360 |
3 |
3 |
GEC
NEDOTOPA Davyd (17)
|
00:01:52.100 |
+00:00:02.120 |
4 |
9 |
GEC
WITZLEB Theo (17)
|
00:01:52.180 |
+00:00:02.200 |
5 |
6 |
CZE
ŘEZNÍČEK Šimon (16)
|
00:01:54.200 |
+00:00:04.220 |
6 |
1 |
CZE
LOVÍŠEK Adam (17)
|
00:01:54.360 |
+00:00:04.380 |
7 |
8 |
GEC
SCHÜLER Finley (16)
|
00:01:56.760 |
+00:00:06.780 |
8 |
2 |
UKB
KLIMA Michal (17)
|
00:01:56.880 |
+00:00:06.900 |
9 |
7 |
SAL
CSEMEZ Viktor (16)
|
00:01:58.440 |
+00:00:08.460 |
|
|
206:
M1
K1
Kadetky
500
28.05.2023 09:21
|
# |
Ln |
Klub |
Meno
| Čas |
Rozdiel |
1 |
5 |
SVK
MINAROVIČOVÁ Ema (17)
|
00:02:08.580 |
|
2 |
8 |
CZE
ČINOVCOVÁ Lucie (17)
|
00:02:09.580 |
+00:00:01.000 |
3 |
6 |
GEC
SCHILLING Lin (17)
|
00:02:09.920 |
+00:00:01.340 |
4 |
4 |
GEC
DREAGER Fenja (17)
|
00:02:13.380 |
+00:00:04.800 |
5 |
1 |
ZLP
DOČOLOMANSKÁ Ella (17)
|
00:02:14.160 |
+00:00:05.580 |
6 |
3 |
GEC
HÖFFLER Paulina (16)
|
00:02:14.780 |
+00:00:06.200 |
7 |
9 |
CRO
VUČKOVIĆ Barbara (16)
|
00:02:16.160 |
+00:00:07.580 |
8 |
7 |
GEC
HÜFNER Marieke (17)
|
00:02:16.380 |
+00:00:07.800 |
9 |
2 |
SVK
MENYHÁRTOVÁ Kristína (16)
|
00:02:19.100 |
+00:00:10.520 |
|
|
207:
M2
K1
Kadetky
500
28.05.2023 09:24
|
# |
Ln |
Klub |
Meno
| Čas |
Rozdiel |
1 |
3 |
CZE
ZENDULKOVÁ Klára (17)
|
00:02:08.700 |
|
2 |
2 |
GEC
ORPHAL Tara (17)
|
00:02:09.960 |
+00:00:01.260 |
3 |
6 |
GEC
SCHUCK Ivana (17)
|
00:02:10.160 |
+00:00:01.460 |
4 |
5 |
GEC
BUHR Anni (16)
|
00:02:12.660 |
+00:00:03.960 |
5 |
1 |
SLO
PLESNICAR Eva (16)
|
00:02:16.160 |
+00:00:07.460 |
6 |
7 |
GEC
NEUMANN Lou (16)
|
00:02:16.400 |
+00:00:07.700 |
7 |
4 |
GEC
KÜHN Lara (16)
|
00:02:18.040 |
+00:00:09.340 |
8 |
8 |
CZE
BÍLKOVÁ Michaela (16)
|
00:02:23.240 |
+00:00:14.540 |
9 |
9 |
GEC
AUSTINAT Karla (16)
|
00:02:25.980 |
+00:00:17.280 |
|
|
208:
M3
K1
Kadetky
500
28.05.2023 09:27
|
# |
Ln |
Klub |
Meno
| Čas |
Rozdiel |
1 |
4 |
POL
PIASECKA Julia (16)
|
00:02:06.560 |
|
2 |
1 |
GEC
MARLOW Lucy (17)
|
00:02:08.420 |
+00:00:01.860 |
3 |
3 |
SVK
HANÁKOVÁ Lara (16)
|
00:02:10.200 |
+00:00:03.640 |
4 |
5 |
CZE
CSOMOVÁ Laura (16)
|
00:02:11.300 |
+00:00:04.740 |
5 |
6 |
TUR
KARVAN Işılsu (17)
|
00:02:12.700 |
+00:00:06.140 |
6 |
7 |
GEC
PURATH Marianne (16)
|
00:02:14.320 |
+00:00:07.760 |
7 |
9 |
SLO
JAKULIN Zala (16)
|
00:02:15.720 |
+00:00:09.160 |
8 |
8 |
GEC
TONSCHEIDT Greta (16)
|
00:02:18.580 |
+00:00:12.020 |
9 |
2 |
SLO
POGACNIK Elenore (16)
|
00:02:21.220 |
+00:00:14.660 |
|
|
209:
M1
K1
Muži
500
28.05.2023 09:30
|
# |
Ln |
Klub |
Meno
| Čas |
Rozdiel |
1 |
6 |
SVK
RYBANSKÝ Daniel (21)
|
00:01:44.920 |
|
2 |
3 |
CYP
KLEANTHOUS Stefan (24)
|
00:01:45.560 |
+00:00:00.640 |
3 |
5 |
CZE
ZÁHORA Josef (23)
|
00:01:45.780 |
+00:00:00.860 |
4 |
4 |
SUI
DONHAUSER Donat (22)
|
00:01:45.800 |
+00:00:00.880 |
5 |
8 |
SVK
KUKUČKA Juraj (20)
|
00:01:50.080 |
+00:00:05.160 |
6 |
9 |
ISR
KAHN Doron (22)
|
00:01:52.020 |
+00:00:07.100 |
7 |
7 |
SLO
STOJANOVIĆ Jakob (21)
|
00:01:53.760 |
+00:00:08.840 |
8 |
1 |
GEO
MAGRADZE Tengiz (21)
|
00:01:55.400 |
+00:00:10.480 |
9 |
2 |
SUI
DIETHELM Silvan (20)
|
00:02:04.980 |
+00:00:20.060 |
|
|
210:
M2
K1
Muži
500
28.05.2023 09:33
|
# |
Ln |
Klub |
Meno
| Čas |
Rozdiel |
1 |
4 |
SVK
UJVÁRI Marko (23)
|
00:01:45.100 |
|
2 |
5 |
SVK
HOLKA Tomáš (24)
|
00:01:46.020 |
+00:00:00.920 |
3 |
3 |
SVK
ZRUTTA Michal (20)
|
00:01:46.240 |
+00:00:01.140 |
4 |
6 |
SLO
PIKON Anže (21)
|
00:01:47.060 |
+00:00:01.960 |
5 |
2 |
HUN
TRIBOL Bertalan (22)
|
00:01:48.020 |
+00:00:02.920 |
6 |
8 |
HUN
RUZICSKA Péter (21)
|
00:01:48.800 |
+00:00:03.700 |
7 |
9 |
SVK
KOBYDA Ondrej (20)
|
00:01:48.880 |
+00:00:03.780 |
8 |
7 |
SVK
PODHRADSKÝ Viktor Samuel (21)
|
00:01:54.540 |
+00:00:09.440 |
9 |
1 |
CYP
CHRISTODOULOU Christos (20)
|
00:01:57.660 |
+00:00:12.560 |
|
|
211:
M3
K1
Muži
500
28.05.2023 09:36
|
# |
Ln |
Klub |
Meno
| Čas |
Rozdiel |
1 |
4 |
HUN
KOVÁCS Gergő (24)
|
00:01:46.340 |
|
2 |
5 |
SVK
PODLEISZEK Filip (20)
|
00:01:46.720 |
+00:00:00.380 |
3 |
2 |
HUN
ÁDÁM Kiss (22)
|
00:01:47.040 |
+00:00:00.700 |
4 |
6 |
SVK
HVOJNIK Martin (23)
|
00:01:47.840 |
+00:00:01.500 |
5 |
7 |
TUR
AYAKLI Emircan (20)
|
00:01:50.620 |
+00:00:04.280 |
6 |
3 |
SLO
FALETIČ Tit (24)
|
00:01:51.440 |
+00:00:05.100 |
7 |
8 |
ISR
GOLAN Yahav (23)
|
00:01:52.140 |
+00:00:05.800 |
8 |
1 |
TUR
KEÇELI Emir Taha (21)
|
00:01:52.440 |
+00:00:06.100 |
9 |
9 |
AUT
KRONHEIM Konstantin (20)
|
00:01:54.800 |
+00:00:08.460 |
|
|
212:
M
C1
Juniori
500
28.05.2023 09:39
|
# |
Ln |
Klub |
Meno
| Čas |
Rozdiel |
1 |
6 |
GEC
ROSSI Scipio (18)
|
00:02:04.680 |
|
2 |
5 |
FRA
NATHAN Jeannest (19)
|
00:02:04.780 |
+00:00:00.100 |
3 |
4 |
GEC
WETZEL Paul (18)
|
00:02:05.220 |
+00:00:00.540 |
4 |
8 |
CZE
NERADIL Ondřej (18)
|
00:02:05.360 |
+00:00:00.680 |
5 |
7 |
GEC
QUICK Richard (18)
|
00:02:07.580 |
+00:00:02.900 |
6 |
2 |
GEC
KOFFLER Lasse (18)
|
00:02:12.820 |
+00:00:08.140 |
7 |
1 |
CZE
NOVÁK Jan (18)
|
00:02:13.300 |
+00:00:08.620 |
8 |
9 |
KOM
FAZEKAS Imre (19)
|
00:02:22.760 |
+00:00:18.080 |
|
|
213:
M1
K1
Juniorky
500
28.05.2023 09:42
|
# |
Ln |
Klub |
Meno
| Čas |
Rozdiel |
1 |
5 |
CZE
SOVOVÁ Barbora (19)
|
00:02:04.720 |
|
2 |
6 |
TUR
KAYA Simge (19)
|
00:02:06.600 |
+00:00:01.880 |
3 |
4 |
GEC
PAUSCH Lene (18)
|
00:02:06.900 |
+00:00:02.180 |
4 |
3 |
POL
SZELIGA Aleksandra (18)
|
00:02:07.860 |
+00:00:03.140 |
5 |
8 |
CZE
VACULÍKOVÁ Vendula (18)
|
00:02:09.660 |
+00:00:04.940 |
6 |
2 |
SUI
HÄNNI Dina (19)
|
00:02:09.900 |
+00:00:05.180 |
7 |
9 |
TUR
ŞIMŞEK Hilal (18)
|
00:02:10.760 |
+00:00:06.040 |
8 |
7 |
GEC
FELBAN Lina (19)
|
00:02:10.800 |
+00:00:06.080 |
9 |
1 |
AUT
SCHENK Emily (18)
|
00:02:11.660 |
+00:00:06.940 |
|
|
214:
M2
K1
Juniorky
500
28.05.2023 09:45
|
# |
Ln |
Klub |
Meno
| Čas |
Rozdiel |
1 |
5 |
SVK
GAVOROVÁ Hana (19)
|
00:02:02.920 |
|
2 |
8 |
CZE
HUMHALOVÁ Lucie (18)
|
00:02:04.420 |
+00:00:01.500 |
3 |
7 |
POL
GOSCINIAK Zuzanna (19)
|
00:02:04.880 |
+00:00:01.960 |
4 |
2 |
GEC
ZENDT Amy (18)
|
00:02:06.520 |
+00:00:03.600 |
5 |
6 |
SVK
GAÁL Liliána (19)
|
00:02:06.940 |
+00:00:04.020 |
6 |
4 |
SVK
HVOJNIKOVÁ Nikola (18)
|
00:02:07.160 |
+00:00:04.240 |
7 |
3 |
GEC
UNRUH Maxi (18)
|
00:02:09.800 |
+00:00:06.880 |
8 |
9 |
GEC
GUßER Zoe (18)
|
00:02:10.960 |
+00:00:08.040 |
|
1 |
TUR
BOSTANCI Evrim (18)
|
Disk váha |
|
|
215:
M
C1
Kadeti
500
28.05.2023 09:48
|
# |
Ln |
Klub |
Meno
| Čas |
Rozdiel |
1 |
3 |
CZE
ŽALKOVSKÝ Adam (17)
|
00:02:11.200 |
|
2 |
8 |
GEC
OTT Magnus (17)
|
00:02:12.220 |
+00:00:01.020 |
3 |
4 |
GEO
EKALADZE Giorgi (17)
|
00:02:13.820 |
+00:00:02.620 |
4 |
5 |
SVK
STRUK Dominik (17)
|
00:02:14.920 |
+00:00:03.720 |
5 |
6 |
CRO
ŠUNJIĆ Petar (16)
|
00:02:17.800 |
+00:00:06.600 |
6 |
7 |
GEC
BEIGE Jeremy (16)
|
00:02:17.940 |
+00:00:06.740 |
7 |
9 |
SVK
ORAVEC Alex (16)
|
00:02:18.020 |
+00:00:06.820 |
8 |
2 |
GEC
GRUNEWALD Gerwin (16)
|
00:02:19.720 |
+00:00:08.520 |
|
|
216:
M1
K2
Juniori
500
28.05.2023 10:00
|
# |
Ln |
Klub |
Meno
| Čas |
Rozdiel |
1 |
6 |
GER
GEISEN Julius (18)
GER
RECKZEH Leon Michael (19)
|
00:01:37.660 |
|
2 |
3 |
CZE
PRCHLÍK Ondřej (19)
CZE
SOUČEK Lukáš (19)
|
00:01:39.680 |
+00:00:02.020 |
3 |
7 |
SUI
HIRZEL Sven (18)
SUI
WYSS Fynn (19)
|
00:01:40.020 |
+00:00:02.360 |
4 |
5 |
CZE
HIRSCH Ondřej (19)
CZE
ŠIMEK Albert (19)
|
00:01:40.400 |
+00:00:02.740 |
5 |
8 |
ZLP
KUTIŠ Lucas (18)
TTS
MÚKA Jozef (18)
|
00:01:42.740 |
+00:00:05.080 |
6 |
4 |
GEC
JUNKER Roman (18)
GEC
MÜHLNICKEL Julius (18)
|
00:01:44.380 |
+00:00:06.720 |
7 |
2 |
POL
KONIECZNY Kacper (19)
POL
KOT Mikolaj (18)
|
00:01:44.560 |
+00:00:06.900 |
8 |
1 |
ISR
KARASENTI Maor (18)
ISR
KLEINMAN Nevo (18)
|
00:01:46.440 |
+00:00:08.780 |
9 |
9 |
GEC
FREITAG Moritz (19)
GEC
SCHEWE Paavo (18)
|
00:01:47.340 |
+00:00:09.680 |
|
|
217:
M2
K2
Juniori
500
28.05.2023 10:03
|
# |
Ln |
Klub |
Meno
| Čas |
Rozdiel |
1 |
4 |
SVK
DOKTORÍK Dominik (19)
SVK
TÓTH Ľudovít (19)
|
00:01:38.560 |
|
2 |
5 |
SVK
LEPI Máté (18)
SVK
MARSAL Máté (17)
|
00:01:39.760 |
+00:00:01.200 |
3 |
7 |
GER
BERTRAM JUN Ferdinand (19)
GER
SCHROLLER Romeo (18)
|
00:01:39.860 |
+00:00:01.300 |
4 |
3 |
NOV
ILIAŠ Jakub (19)
SVK
SZABÓ Maximilián (18)
|
00:01:40.440 |
+00:00:01.880 |
5 |
2 |
GEC
KRONES Franz (19)
GEC
NEUMANN Nils (19)
|
00:01:40.540 |
+00:00:01.980 |
6 |
6 |
ŠAM
FAZEKAS Adrián (18)
TTS
PERETS Artur (19)
|
00:01:42.320 |
+00:00:03.760 |
7 |
8 |
CZE
KURŤÁK Šimon (19)
CZE
NYKL Michal (19)
|
00:01:44.460 |
+00:00:05.900 |
8 |
1 |
CZE
HRUŠKA Šimon (18)
CZE
ČERMÁK Ondřej (18)
|
00:01:46.480 |
+00:00:07.920 |
9 |
9 |
TUR
BAYDEMIR Ergün Vatan (18)
TUR
SARAR Ali Kemal (18)
|
00:01:47.460 |
+00:00:08.900 |
|
|
218:
M1
K2
Kadeti
500
28.05.2023 10:06
|
# |
Ln |
Klub |
Meno
| Čas |
Rozdiel |
1 |
5 |
CZE
NYKL Marek (17)
CZE
TICHÝ Matyáš (17)
|
00:01:43.060 |
|
2 |
8 |
SVK
APFEL Martin (17)
SVK
ĎURČO Oskar (17)
|
00:01:43.080 |
+00:00:00.020 |
3 |
6 |
CZE
JANEČEK Patrik (17)
CZE
ŘEZNÍČEK Šimon (16)
|
00:01:43.820 |
+00:00:00.760 |
4 |
3 |
GEC
NEDOTOPA Davyd (17)
GEC
NEUMANN Jonas (16)
|
00:01:43.960 |
+00:00:00.900 |
5 |
4 |
GEC
SOFFA Marc (16)
GEC
VOIGT Ben-Luca (17)
|
00:01:44.700 |
+00:00:01.640 |
6 |
7 |
UKR
CHOKOV Marko (16)
UKR
OLEKSANDR Leonov (16)
|
00:01:48.300 |
+00:00:05.240 |
7 |
9 |
SAL
CSEMEZ Viktor (16)
NZA
HANGYA Samuel (16)
|
00:01:50.380 |
+00:00:07.320 |
8 |
2 |
SLO
CUSIN Anej (16)
SLO
IVANCIC Tilen (16)
|
00:01:51.080 |
+00:00:08.020 |
9 |
1 |
SLO
GASPERIN Gregor (16)
SLO
PALIJAN Filip (16)
|
00:01:55.580 |
+00:00:12.520 |
|
|
219:
M2
K2
Kadeti
500
28.05.2023 10:09
|
# |
Ln |
Klub |
Meno
| Čas |
Rozdiel |
1 |
4 |
POL
MIDLOCH Norbert (17)
POL
SZYMCZAK Piotr (17)
|
00:01:39.740 |
|
2 |
5 |
GEC
GESSERT Timo (16)
GEC
METHNER Tim Ole (17)
|
00:01:40.220 |
+00:00:00.480 |
3 |
6 |
GEC
ARNOLD Richardt (16)
GEC
WITZLEB Theo (17)
|
00:01:42.260 |
+00:00:02.520 |
4 |
2 |
GEC
GENRICH Matwej (16)
GEC
GRÜNEICH Norwin (16)
|
00:01:42.860 |
+00:00:03.120 |
5 |
9 |
CZE
EXLER Štěpán (17)
CZE
FALTUS Tomáš (16)
|
00:01:47.400 |
+00:00:07.660 |
6 |
3 |
GEC
HOECKBERG Tim (17)
GEC
WULFF Maarten (16)
|
00:01:48.840 |
+00:00:09.100 |
7 |
7 |
SVK
LUKÁČ Teo Peter (17)
SVK
TÓTH Michal (16)
|
00:01:49.080 |
+00:00:09.340 |
8 |
8 |
NZA
GULYÁS Daniel (17)
NZA
HOFFMANN Hugo (17)
|
00:01:51.060 |
+00:00:11.320 |
9 |
1 |
UKB
KLIMA Michal (17)
UKB
SEKERÁK Matúš (16)
|
00:02:04.460 |
+00:00:24.720 |
|
|
220:
M3
K2
Kadeti
500
28.05.2023 10:12
|
# |
Ln |
Klub |
Meno
| Čas |
Rozdiel |
1 |
6 |
EST
ORLOV Roman (16)
EST
VÄHESOO Joonas (17)
|
00:01:42.560 |
|
2 |
7 |
SVK
BARTOLČIČ Jakub (16)
SVK
GAVLIDER Alex (16)
|
00:01:43.540 |
+00:00:00.980 |
3 |
4 |
GEC
MAY Christopher (17)
GEC
STEUERNAGEL Arthur (17)
|
00:01:44.580 |
+00:00:02.020 |
4 |
5 |
GEC
BRIESE Monty Leo (17)
GEC
PAQUO Tobias (17)
|
00:01:46.320 |
+00:00:03.760 |
5 |
3 |
CZE
LOVÍŠEK Adam (17)
CZE
VALENTA Štěpán (17)
|
00:01:48.820 |
+00:00:06.260 |
6 |
1 |
PIE
TAPUŠIK Tomáš (16)
MOR
ZACHAR Eliáš (16)
|
00:01:50.480 |
+00:00:07.920 |
7 |
2 |
GEO
TCHEISHVILI Nikoloz (17)
GEO
TEZELASHVILI Sandro (17)
|
00:01:51.240 |
+00:00:08.680 |
8 |
8 |
GEC
MILAS Philipp (16)
GEC
ZUNK Clemens (16)
|
00:01:53.500 |
+00:00:10.940 |
9 |
9 |
CYP
HARTMANN Till (17)
CYP
KYRIACOU Antonis (15)
|
00:01:53.560 |
+00:00:11.000 |
|
|
221:
M
K2
Kadetky
500
28.05.2023 10:15
|
# |
Ln |
Klub |
Meno
| Čas |
Rozdiel |
1 |
4 |
SVK
GAJDOŠÍKOVÁ Eliška (16)
SVK
HANÁKOVÁ Lara (16)
|
00:02:01.920 |
|
2 |
7 |
GEC
HÖFFLER Paulina (16)
GEC
NEUMANN Lou (16)
|
00:02:04.600 |
+00:00:02.680 |
3 |
5 |
CZE
BÍLKOVÁ Michaela (16)
CZE
CSOMOVÁ Laura (16)
|
00:02:04.660 |
+00:00:02.740 |
4 |
2 |
SVK
MENYHÁRTOVÁ Kristína (16)
TTS
PLŠKOVÁ Natália (16)
|
00:02:04.700 |
+00:00:02.780 |
5 |
6 |
CRO
NENADOVIĆ Lara (16)
CRO
VUČKOVIĆ Barbara (16)
|
00:02:05.120 |
+00:00:03.200 |
6 |
3 |
SLO
JAKULIN Zala (16)
SLO
PLESNICAR Eva (16)
|
00:02:05.400 |
+00:00:03.480 |
7 |
8 |
ŠAM
BORÁROSOVÁ Viktória (17)
ŠAM
NAGY Viktória (17)
|
00:02:07.220 |
+00:00:05.300 |
8 |
1 |
GEC
AUSTINAT Karla (16)
GEC
BUHR Anni (16)
|
00:02:11.140 |
+00:00:09.220 |
9 |
9 |
UKB
BARTOLČIČOVÁ Natália (16)
UKB
MOŤOVSKÁ Alexandra (16)
|
00:02:11.280 |
+00:00:09.360 |
|
|
222:
M
K2
Juniorky
500
28.05.2023 10:20
|
# |
Ln |
Klub |
Meno
| Čas |
Rozdiel |
1 |
4 |
GEC
FELBAN Lina (19)
GEC
PAUSCH Lene (18)
|
00:01:55.860 |
|
2 |
5 |
SVK
CZANIKOVÁ Tereza (18)
SVK
GAÁL Liliána (19)
|
00:01:56.300 |
+00:00:00.440 |
3 |
3 |
TUR
KAYA Simge (19)
TUR
YILMAZER Zilan (19)
|
00:01:56.880 |
+00:00:01.020 |
4 |
6 |
TUR
HANOĞLU Irem (18)
TUR
BOSTANCI Evrim (18)
|
00:01:59.240 |
+00:00:03.380 |
5 |
2 |
GEC
UNRUH Maxi (18)
GEC
ZENDT Amy (18)
|
00:02:02.540 |
+00:00:06.680 |
6 |
7 |
AUT
RAGER Marlene (18)
AUT
SCHENK Emily (18)
|
00:02:05.220 |
+00:00:09.360 |
7 |
8 |
SVK
HVOJNIKOVÁ Nikola (18)
SVK
MINAROVIČOVÁ Ema (17)
|
00:02:08.660 |
+00:00:12.800 |
|
|
223:
F
C1
Muži
500
28.05.2023 10:40
|
# |
Ln |
Klub |
Meno
| Čas |
Rozdiel |
1 |
4 |
GEC
TRESCHER Jonas (20)
|
00:01:56.620 |
|
2 |
6 |
FRA
LAROCHE Lucas (23)
|
00:01:57.060 |
+00:00:00.440 |
3 |
7 |
GEO
GABEDAVA Gia (23)
|
00:02:00.580 |
+00:00:03.960 |
4 |
5 |
SVK
PSOTNÝ Adam (20)
|
00:02:03.680 |
+00:00:07.060 |
5 |
3 |
TUR
ÇIKTAY Bedirhan (21)
|
00:02:10.860 |
+00:00:14.240 |
|
|
224:
F
K1
Ženy
500
28.05.2023 10:45
|
# |
Ln |
Klub |
Meno
| Čas |
Rozdiel |
1 |
5 |
SVK
ČULENOVÁ Dagmar (22)
|
00:01:58.540 |
|
2 |
3 |
CZE
REICHOVÁ Michaela (24)
|
00:02:00.180 |
+00:00:01.640 |
3 |
4 |
SVK
ZEMÁNKOVÁ Hana (21)
|
00:02:01.280 |
+00:00:02.740 |
4 |
6 |
CZE
HERMÉLY Gabriela (23)
|
00:02:01.460 |
+00:00:02.920 |
5 |
2 |
CZE
MÁLKOVÁ Karolína (20)
|
00:02:02.920 |
+00:00:04.380 |
6 |
7 |
ZLP
BERGENDI Sofia (20)
|
00:02:03.620 |
+00:00:05.080 |
7 |
8 |
AUT
HEPP Cornelia (22)
|
00:02:04.940 |
+00:00:06.400 |
8 |
1 |
AUT
HÖLZL Lena (21)
|
00:02:05.340 |
+00:00:06.800 |
9 |
9 |
ISR
MEIZELES Mia (22)
|
00:02:07.460 |
+00:00:08.920 |
|
|
225:
F
C1
Ženy
500
28.05.2023 10:50
|
|
|
226:
FB
K1
Juniori
500
28.05.2023 11:05
|
# |
Ln |
Klub |
Meno
| Čas |
Rozdiel |
1 |
6 |
SVK
BÁBIK Martin (18)
|
00:01:48.320 |
|
2 |
5 |
GEO
ODISHELIDZE Nika (19)
|
00:01:49.440 |
+00:00:01.120 |
3 |
9 |
CZE
TEJNORA Štěpán (19)
|
00:01:49.540 |
+00:00:01.220 |
4 |
4 |
SUI
SCHMITTER Aaron (18)
|
00:01:50.560 |
+00:00:02.240 |
5 |
7 |
GEC
MÜHLNICKEL Julius (18)
|
00:01:50.940 |
+00:00:02.620 |
6 |
1 |
GEC
WALLA Richard (19)
|
00:01:51.060 |
+00:00:02.740 |
7 |
8 |
GEC
KRONES Franz (19)
|
00:01:52.440 |
+00:00:04.120 |
8 |
2 |
NOV
ILIAŠ Jakub (19)
|
00:01:53.700 |
+00:00:05.380 |
9 |
3 |
SVK
SZABÓ Maximilián (18)
|
00:01:54.540 |
+00:00:06.220 |
|
|
227:
FB
K1
Juniorky
500
28.05.2023 11:10
|
# |
Ln |
Klub |
Meno
| Čas |
Rozdiel |
1 |
7 |
SUI
HÄNNI Dina (19)
|
00:02:07.080 |
|
2 |
5 |
POL
SZELIGA Aleksandra (18)
|
00:02:07.720 |
+00:00:00.640 |
3 |
4 |
GEC
ZENDT Amy (18)
|
00:02:07.840 |
+00:00:00.760 |
4 |
3 |
CZE
VACULÍKOVÁ Vendula (18)
|
00:02:09.800 |
+00:00:02.720 |
5 |
2 |
SVK
HVOJNIKOVÁ Nikola (18)
|
00:02:10.600 |
+00:00:03.520 |
6 |
8 |
GEC
UNRUH Maxi (18)
|
00:02:11.200 |
+00:00:04.120 |
7 |
9 |
GEC
FELBAN Lina (19)
|
00:02:12.300 |
+00:00:05.220 |
8 |
1 |
TUR
ŞIMŞEK Hilal (18)
|
00:02:28.820 |
+00:00:21.740 |
|
|
228:
FA
K1
Juniori
500
28.05.2023 11:15
|
# |
Ln |
Klub |
Meno
| Čas |
Rozdiel |
1 |
6 |
SUI
LAUPER Luca (19)
|
00:01:43.320 |
|
2 |
4 |
SVK
DOKTORÍK Dominik (19)
|
00:01:44.940 |
+00:00:01.620 |
3 |
8 |
POL
JASTRZĄB Kacper (19)
|
00:01:46.160 |
+00:00:02.840 |
4 |
1 |
POL
TROJANOWSKI Mateusz (19)
|
00:01:47.520 |
+00:00:04.200 |
5 |
5 |
TUR
ŞAHIN Szevered Sevener (19)
|
00:01:47.720 |
+00:00:04.400 |
6 |
9 |
CZE
SOUČEK Lukáš (19)
|
00:01:47.740 |
+00:00:04.420 |
7 |
7 |
CZE
PRCHLÍK Ondřej (19)
|
00:01:47.780 |
+00:00:04.460 |
8 |
2 |
GER
QUIEL Phillipp (19)
|
00:01:48.500 |
+00:00:05.180 |
9 |
3 |
CZE
HIRSCH Ondřej (19)
|
00:01:48.600 |
+00:00:05.280 |
|
|
229:
F
C1
Juniori
500
28.05.2023 11:20
|
# |
Ln |
Klub |
Meno
| Čas |
Rozdiel |
1 |
5 |
FRA
DERREY Tom (19)
|
00:01:56.180 |
|
2 |
7 |
GER
BANGE Florin (19)
|
00:01:56.780 |
+00:00:00.600 |
3 |
3 |
TUR
AYDIN Resül (19)
|
00:01:58.460 |
+00:00:02.280 |
4 |
4 |
SVK
RUŽIČ Patrik (19)
|
00:02:00.560 |
+00:00:04.380 |
5 |
6 |
GER
VARALLYAI Vince (19)
|
00:02:01.260 |
+00:00:05.080 |
6 |
9 |
GEC
WETZEL Paul (18)
|
00:02:02.680 |
+00:00:06.500 |
7 |
2 |
GEC
FINDEISEN Daniel (19)
|
00:02:02.780 |
+00:00:06.600 |
8 |
8 |
GEC
ROSSI Scipio (18)
|
00:02:02.940 |
+00:00:06.760 |
9 |
1 |
FRA
NATHAN Jeannest (19)
|
00:02:06.480 |
+00:00:10.300 |
|
|
230:
FA
K1
Juniorky
500
28.05.2023 11:25
|
# |
Ln |
Klub |
Meno
| Čas |
Rozdiel |
1 |
5 |
GER
HEUSER Caro (18)
|
00:01:54.320 |
|
2 |
4 |
GER
HERMANUSSEN Finja (18)
|
00:01:56.740 |
+00:00:02.420 |
3 |
7 |
SVK
GAVOROVÁ Hana (19)
|
00:01:59.500 |
+00:00:05.180 |
4 |
3 |
CZE
SOVOVÁ Barbora (19)
|
00:01:59.800 |
+00:00:05.480 |
5 |
6 |
POL
JASKOLSKA Martyna (19)
|
00:02:03.580 |
+00:00:09.260 |
6 |
9 |
POL
GOSCINIAK Zuzanna (19)
|
00:02:04.200 |
+00:00:09.880 |
7 |
8 |
TUR
KAYA Simge (19)
|
00:02:05.240 |
+00:00:10.920 |
8 |
1 |
GEC
PAUSCH Lene (18)
|
00:02:05.440 |
+00:00:11.120 |
9 |
2 |
CZE
HUMHALOVÁ Lucie (18)
|
00:02:06.920 |
+00:00:12.600 |
|
|
231:
FB
K1
Muži
500
28.05.2023 11:30
|
# |
Ln |
Klub |
Meno
| Čas |
Rozdiel |
1 |
5 |
SUI
DONHAUSER Donat (22)
|
00:01:43.120 |
|
2 |
9 |
SLO
FALETIČ Tit (24)
|
00:01:44.520 |
+00:00:01.400 |
3 |
4 |
SVK
HVOJNIK Martin (23)
|
00:01:44.780 |
+00:00:01.660 |
4 |
6 |
SLO
PIKON Anže (21)
|
00:01:44.960 |
+00:00:01.840 |
5 |
3 |
HUN
TRIBOL Bertalan (22)
|
00:01:45.280 |
+00:00:02.160 |
6 |
1 |
HUN
RUZICSKA Péter (21)
|
00:01:45.620 |
+00:00:02.500 |
7 |
7 |
SVK
KUKUČKA Juraj (20)
|
00:01:46.240 |
+00:00:03.120 |
8 |
2 |
ISR
KAHN Doron (22)
|
00:01:50.280 |
+00:00:07.160 |
9 |
8 |
TUR
AYAKLI Emircan (20)
|
00:01:52.740 |
+00:00:09.620 |
|
|
232:
FA
K1
Muži
500
28.05.2023 11:35
|
# |
Ln |
Klub |
Meno
| Čas |
Rozdiel |
1 |
6 |
HUN
KOVÁCS Gergő (24)
|
00:01:41.500 |
|
2 |
4 |
SVK
UJVÁRI Marko (23)
|
00:01:42.440 |
+00:00:00.940 |
3 |
8 |
CZE
ZÁHORA Josef (23)
|
00:01:42.920 |
+00:00:01.420 |
4 |
5 |
SVK
RYBANSKÝ Daniel (21)
|
00:01:43.240 |
+00:00:01.740 |
5 |
1 |
SVK
ZRUTTA Michal (20)
|
00:01:43.700 |
+00:00:02.200 |
6 |
9 |
HUN
ÁDÁM Kiss (22)
|
00:01:44.040 |
+00:00:02.540 |
7 |
2 |
SVK
PODLEISZEK Filip (20)
|
00:01:44.160 |
+00:00:02.660 |
8 |
7 |
SVK
HOLKA Tomáš (24)
|
00:01:44.220 |
+00:00:02.720 |
9 |
3 |
CYP
KLEANTHOUS Stefan (24)
|
00:01:45.080 |
+00:00:03.580 |
|
|
233:
F
C1
Juniorky
500
28.05.2023 11:40
|
# |
Ln |
Klub |
Meno
| Čas |
Rozdiel |
1 |
5 |
FRA
NICOT Chloé (18)
|
00:02:12.940 |
|
2 |
3 |
SVK
ŐRI Laura (19)
|
00:02:16.138 |
+00:00:03.198 |
3 |
7 |
CZE
PALASHAVETS Sofya (18)
|
00:02:18.173 |
+00:00:05.233 |
4 |
4 |
GER
PFLUGMACHER Lisa (19)
|
00:02:19.725 |
+00:00:06.785 |
5 |
1 |
CZE
STUDNIČKOVÁ Klára (19)
|
00:02:21.627 |
+00:00:08.687 |
6 |
8 |
FRA
SCOTTE Anaelle (19)
|
00:02:23.686 |
+00:00:10.746 |
7 |
9 |
SVK
BÓNOVÁ Zoé (18)
|
00:02:27.917 |
+00:00:14.977 |
8 |
2 |
FRA
LOPEZ Amalia (18)
|
00:02:28.467 |
+00:00:15.527 |
9 |
6 |
GEC
LÄMMEL Luise (18)
|
00:02:29.300 |
+00:00:16.360 |
|
|
234:
FB
K1
Kadeti
500
28.05.2023 11:50
|
# |
Ln |
Klub |
Meno
| Čas |
Rozdiel |
1 |
6 |
CRO
HOLJEVAC Fran (17)
|
00:01:47.460 |
|
2 |
9 |
GEC
GRÜNEICH Norwin (16)
|
00:01:48.920 |
+00:00:01.460 |
3 |
4 |
UKR
PIATKOVSKYI Maksim (17)
|
00:01:50.380 |
+00:00:02.920 |
4 |
5 |
GEC
NEDOTOPA Davyd (17)
|
00:01:50.400 |
+00:00:02.940 |
5 |
7 |
SVK
LUKÁČ Teo Peter (17)
|
00:01:50.860 |
+00:00:03.400 |
6 |
8 |
GEC
WITZLEB Theo (17)
|
00:01:50.920 |
+00:00:03.460 |
7 |
3 |
CZE
JANEČEK Patrik (17)
|
00:01:50.940 |
+00:00:03.480 |
8 |
1 |
CZE
NYKL Marek (17)
|
00:01:50.960 |
+00:00:03.500 |
9 |
2 |
GEC
GENRICH Matwej (16)
|
00:01:52.040 |
+00:00:04.580 |
|
|
235:
FB
K1
Kadetky
500
28.05.2023 11:55
|
# |
Ln |
Klub |
Meno
| Čas |
Rozdiel |
1 |
8 |
TUR
KARVAN Işılsu (17)
|
00:02:07.740 |
|
2 |
9 |
GEC
PURATH Marianne (16)
|
00:02:08.120 |
+00:00:00.380 |
3 |
5 |
GEC
DREAGER Fenja (17)
|
00:02:09.340 |
+00:00:01.600 |
4 |
4 |
CZE
CSOMOVÁ Laura (16)
|
00:02:09.360 |
+00:00:01.620 |
5 |
6 |
GEC
BUHR Anni (16)
|
00:02:11.260 |
+00:00:03.520 |
6 |
7 |
ZLP
DOČOLOMANSKÁ Ella (17)
|
00:02:11.340 |
+00:00:03.600 |
7 |
2 |
GEC
HÖFFLER Paulina (16)
|
00:02:12.400 |
+00:00:04.660 |
8 |
3 |
SLO
PLESNICAR Eva (16)
|
00:02:13.760 |
+00:00:06.020 |
9 |
1 |
GEC
NEUMANN Lou (16)
|
00:02:16.060 |
+00:00:08.320 |
|
|
236:
FA
K1
Kadeti
500
28.05.2023 12:00
|
# |
Ln |
Klub |
Meno
| Čas |
Rozdiel |
1 |
5 |
POL
KUBALSKI Mateusz (17)
|
00:01:45.540 |
|
2 |
3 |
TUR
KARAHAN Rahmi Kaan (16)
|
00:01:46.460 |
+00:00:00.920 |
3 |
4 |
GEC
METHNER Tim Ole (17)
|
00:01:46.840 |
+00:00:01.300 |
4 |
8 |
CZE
VALENTA Štěpán (17)
|
00:01:47.760 |
+00:00:02.220 |
5 |
6 |
GEC
GESSERT Timo (16)
|
00:01:48.660 |
+00:00:03.120 |
6 |
1 |
SVK
ĎURČO Oskar (17)
|
00:01:50.200 |
+00:00:04.660 |
7 |
2 |
GEC
NEUMANN Jonas (16)
|
00:01:53.540 |
+00:00:08.000 |
8 |
7 |
SVK
APFEL Martin (17)
|
00:01:58.040 |
+00:00:12.500 |
|
9 |
POL
SZYMCZAK Piotr (17)
|
Prevrátil |
|
|
237:
F
C1
Kadeti
500
28.05.2023 12:05
|
# |
Ln |
Klub |
Meno
| Čas |
Rozdiel |
1 |
5 |
CZE
PŘÍKOPA Vít (17)
|
00:01:56.860 |
|
2 |
3 |
UKR
SHCHUROV Kyrylo (17)
|
00:01:58.500 |
+00:00:01.640 |
3 |
9 |
GEO
EKALADZE Giorgi (17)
|
00:02:00.340 |
+00:00:03.480 |
4 |
4 |
CZE
HIRSCH Robin (17)
|
00:02:01.560 |
+00:00:04.700 |
5 |
7 |
GEC
VOIGT Noam (17)
|
00:02:02.600 |
+00:00:05.740 |
6 |
2 |
GEC
SCHELER Fabio (16)
|
00:02:02.780 |
+00:00:05.920 |
7 |
6 |
SVK
KALABER Artur (17)
|
00:02:05.220 |
+00:00:08.360 |
8 |
8 |
CZE
ŽALKOVSKÝ Adam (17)
|
00:02:07.940 |
+00:00:11.080 |
9 |
1 |
GEC
OTT Magnus (17)
|
00:02:08.160 |
+00:00:11.300 |
|
|
238:
FA
K1
Kadetky
500
28.05.2023 12:10
|
# |
Ln |
Klub |
Meno
| Čas |
Rozdiel |
1 |
6 |
POL
PIASECKA Julia (16)
|
00:02:00.020 |
|
2 |
2 |
GEC
MARLOW Lucy (17)
|
00:02:01.960 |
+00:00:01.940 |
3 |
5 |
SVK
MINAROVIČOVÁ Ema (17)
|
00:02:02.360 |
+00:00:02.340 |
4 |
9 |
SVK
HANÁKOVÁ Lara (16)
|
00:02:02.520 |
+00:00:02.500 |
5 |
8 |
GEC
SCHILLING Lin (17)
|
00:02:04.040 |
+00:00:04.020 |
6 |
7 |
GEC
ORPHAL Tara (17)
|
00:02:05.240 |
+00:00:05.220 |
7 |
3 |
CZE
ČINOVCOVÁ Lucie (17)
|
00:02:05.540 |
+00:00:05.520 |
8 |
4 |
CZE
ZENDULKOVÁ Klára (17)
|
00:02:07.240 |
+00:00:07.220 |
9 |
1 |
GEC
SCHUCK Ivana (17)
|
00:02:10.780 |
+00:00:10.760 |
|
|
239:
F
C1
Kadetky
500
28.05.2023 12:15
|
# |
Ln |
Klub |
Meno
| Čas |
Rozdiel |
1 |
3 |
GEO
PETRIASHVILI Manana (17)
|
00:02:20.580 |
|
2 |
4 |
GEC
LEMKE Stine (16)
|
00:02:21.740 |
+00:00:01.160 |
3 |
6 |
GEC
STROBEL Lykka (16)
|
00:02:23.300 |
+00:00:02.720 |
4 |
7 |
SVK
STEHLÍK Vivien (16)
|
00:02:23.500 |
+00:00:02.920 |
5 |
5 |
CZE
JISKROVÁ Tereza (17)
|
00:02:26.120 |
+00:00:05.540 |
6 |
1 |
GEC
KRATZ Finja (16)
|
00:02:27.940 |
+00:00:07.360 |
7 |
8 |
GEC
HOFFMANN Florentina (16)
|
00:02:30.440 |
+00:00:09.860 |
8 |
9 |
GEC
LEMKE Lorena (17)
|
00:02:31.060 |
+00:00:10.480 |
9 |
2 |
CZE
WERTHAIMEROVÁ Ema (16)
|
00:02:34.560 |
+00:00:13.980 |
|
|
240:
F
K2
Muži
500
28.05.2023 13:00
|
# |
Ln |
Klub |
Meno
| Čas |
Rozdiel |
1 |
5 |
HUN
KRISTÓF Keresztes (22)
HUN
ŐRY Zsombor (23)
|
00:01:32.580 |
|
2 |
4 |
SVK
HOLKA Tomáš (24)
SVK
RYBANSKÝ Daniel (21)
|
00:01:33.120 |
+00:00:00.540 |
3 |
3 |
SVK
PODLEISZEK Filip (20)
SVK
UJVÁRI Marko (23)
|
00:01:34.100 |
+00:00:01.520 |
4 |
2 |
HUN
TRIBOL Bence (22)
HUN
TRIBOL Bertalan (22)
|
00:01:34.300 |
+00:00:01.720 |
5 |
7 |
TUR
AYAKLI Emircan (20)
TUR
ŞENTÜRK Idris (20)
|
00:01:34.600 |
+00:00:02.020 |
6 |
6 |
HUN
LÁSZLÓFALVI Dominik (24)
HUN
RUZICSKA Péter (21)
|
00:01:36.500 |
+00:00:03.920 |
7 |
8 |
SUI
DIETHELM Silvan (20)
SUI
MUFF Raphael (20)
|
00:01:37.000 |
+00:00:04.420 |
8 |
9 |
CYP
KLEANTHOUS Stefan (24)
CYP
CHRISTODOULOU Christos (20)
|
00:01:39.360 |
+00:00:06.780 |
9 |
1 |
SVK
HVOJNIK Martin (23)
SVK
KUKUČKA Juraj (20)
|
00:01:39.760 |
+00:00:07.180 |
|
|
241:
F
C2
Muži
500
28.05.2023 13:05
|
# |
Ln |
Klub |
Meno
| Čas |
Rozdiel |
1 |
6 |
GEC
TRESCHER Jonas (20)
GEC
FINDEISEN Daniel (19)
|
00:01:51.540 |
|
2 |
5 |
GEO
GABEDAVA Gia (23)
GEO
EKALADZE Giorgi (17)
|
00:01:55.360 |
+00:00:03.820 |
|
|
242:
F
K2
Ženy
500
28.05.2023 13:10
|
# |
Ln |
Klub |
Meno
| Čas |
Rozdiel |
1 |
5 |
CZE
HERMÉLY Gabriela (23)
CZE
REICHOVÁ Michaela (24)
|
00:01:47.338 |
|
2 |
7 |
SVK
HUSÁRIKOVÁ Diana (20)
SVK
ZEMÁNKOVÁ Hana (21)
|
00:01:48.225 |
+00:00:00.887 |
3 |
6 |
CZE
MÁLKOVÁ Karolína (20)
CZE
MÁLKOVÁ Nikola (20)
|
00:01:49.722 |
+00:00:02.384 |
4 |
4 |
UKR
DOVBNIA Daria (20)
UKR
NUROVA Polina (20)
|
00:01:53.339 |
+00:00:06.001 |
|
|
243:
F
C2
Ženy
500
28.05.2023 13:15
|
|
|
244:
FB
K2
Juniori
500
28.05.2023 13:30
|
# |
Ln |
Klub |
Meno
| Čas |
Rozdiel |
1 |
1 |
POL
KONIECZNY Kacper (19)
POL
KOT Mikolaj (18)
|
00:01:37.800 |
|
2 |
5 |
CZE
HIRSCH Ondřej (19)
CZE
ŠIMEK Albert (19)
|
00:01:37.820 |
+00:00:00.020 |
3 |
4 |
NOV
ILIAŠ Jakub (19)
SVK
SZABÓ Maximilián (18)
|
00:01:38.120 |
+00:00:00.320 |
4 |
2 |
ŠAM
FAZEKAS Adrián (18)
TTS
PERETS Artur (19)
|
00:01:38.560 |
+00:00:00.760 |
5 |
3 |
ZLP
KUTIŠ Lucas (18)
TTS
MÚKA Jozef (18)
|
00:01:38.620 |
+00:00:00.820 |
6 |
8 |
CZE
KURŤÁK Šimon (19)
CZE
NYKL Michal (19)
|
00:01:39.100 |
+00:00:01.300 |
7 |
6 |
GEC
KRONES Franz (19)
GEC
NEUMANN Nils (19)
|
00:01:39.780 |
+00:00:01.980 |
8 |
7 |
GEC
JUNKER Roman (18)
GEC
MÜHLNICKEL Julius (18)
|
00:01:40.480 |
+00:00:02.680 |
9 |
9 |
ISR
KARASENTI Maor (18)
ISR
KLEINMAN Nevo (18)
|
00:01:41.220 |
+00:00:03.420 |
|
|
245:
FA
K2
Juniori
500
28.05.2023 13:35
|
# |
Ln |
Klub |
Meno
| Čas |
Rozdiel |
1 |
6 |
POL
BORUCKI Alex (18)
POL
SLOWINSKI Pawel (19)
|
00:01:31.860 |
|
2 |
7 |
SVK
DOKTORÍK Dominik (19)
SVK
TÓTH Ľudovít (19)
|
00:01:33.260 |
+00:00:01.400 |
3 |
5 |
TUR
USTA Taha Erkam (18)
TUR
KARAHAN Rahmi Kaan (16)
|
00:01:33.500 |
+00:00:01.640 |
4 |
3 |
GER
GEISEN Julius (18)
GER
RECKZEH Leon Michael (19)
|
00:01:33.700 |
+00:00:01.840 |
5 |
4 |
GER
NIKOLEIZIG Erik (19)
GER
SCHULTZ JUN Theodor (19)
|
00:01:34.200 |
+00:00:02.340 |
6 |
9 |
GER
BERTRAM JUN Ferdinand (19)
GER
SCHROLLER Romeo (18)
|
00:01:35.620 |
+00:00:03.760 |
7 |
8 |
CZE
PRCHLÍK Ondřej (19)
CZE
SOUČEK Lukáš (19)
|
00:01:35.920 |
+00:00:04.060 |
8 |
2 |
SVK
LEPI Máté (18)
SVK
MARSAL Máté (17)
|
00:01:36.160 |
+00:00:04.300 |
9 |
1 |
SUI
HIRZEL Sven (18)
SUI
WYSS Fynn (19)
|
00:01:37.900 |
+00:00:06.040 |
|
|
246:
F
C2
Juniori
500
28.05.2023 13:40
|
# |
Ln |
Klub |
Meno
| Čas |
Rozdiel |
1 |
4 |
GER
GRAMBOW Hannes (18)
GER
ZANK Malte (19)
|
00:01:48.340 |
|
2 |
7 |
FRA
HOUEL Jules (19)
FRA
NATHAN Jeannest (19)
|
00:01:49.400 |
+00:00:01.060 |
3 |
5 |
GER
BECKER Konrad (18)
GER
STEPHAN Justus (19)
|
00:01:49.620 |
+00:00:01.280 |
4 |
8 |
GEC
QUICK Richard (18)
GEC
ROSSI Scipio (18)
|
00:01:51.300 |
+00:00:02.960 |
5 |
3 |
CZE
NERADIL Ondřej (18)
CZE
NOVÁK Jan (18)
|
00:01:56.180 |
+00:00:07.840 |
6 |
6 |
GEC
KOFFLER Lasse (18)
GEC
PETSCHAUER Pitt (19)
|
00:02:06.380 |
+00:00:18.040 |
|
|
247:
F
K2
Juniorky
500
28.05.2023 13:45
|
# |
Ln |
Klub |
Meno
| Čas |
Rozdiel |
1 |
4 |
GER
HEUSER Caro (18)
GER
HERMANUSSEN Finja (18)
|
00:01:43.380 |
|
2 |
5 |
GER
KLIMENT Leni (18)
GER
REINWARDT Nele (18)
|
00:01:45.040 |
+00:00:01.660 |
3 |
6 |
POL
WIECLAWSKA Zofia (18)
POL
ZIMNOCH Dominika (18)
|
00:01:45.900 |
+00:00:02.520 |
4 |
2 |
SVK
GAVOROVÁ Hana (19)
SVK
ŠVECOVÁ Romana (19)
|
00:01:46.760 |
+00:00:03.380 |
5 |
3 |
POL
JASKOLSKA Martyna (19)
POL
KOT Julia (18)
|
00:01:47.880 |
+00:00:04.500 |
6 |
8 |
GEC
FELBAN Lina (19)
GEC
PAUSCH Lene (18)
|
00:01:49.600 |
+00:00:06.220 |
7 |
9 |
TUR
KAYA Simge (19)
TUR
YILMAZER Zilan (19)
|
00:01:50.640 |
+00:00:07.260 |
8 |
7 |
CZE
HUMHALOVÁ Lucie (18)
CZE
VACULÍKOVÁ Vendula (18)
|
00:01:56.840 |
+00:00:13.460 |
|
|
248:
F
C2
Juniorky
500
28.05.2023 13:50
|
# |
Ln |
Klub |
Meno
| Čas |
Rozdiel |
1 |
5 |
GER
GERCHEL Selina (18)
GER
WICHMANN Josephine (19)
|
00:02:05.680 |
|
2 |
6 |
GER
KOELLNER Leonie (19)
GER
PFLUGMACHER Lisa (19)
|
00:02:10.940 |
+00:00:05.260 |
3 |
7 |
GEC
BORCHARDT Isabell (18)
GEC
LÄMMEL Luise (18)
|
00:02:12.260 |
+00:00:06.580 |
4 |
4 |
FRA
LOPEZ Amalia (18)
FRA
SCOTTE Anaelle (19)
|
00:02:18.780 |
+00:00:13.100 |
|
|
249:
FB
K2
Kadeti
500
28.05.2023 14:05
|
# |
Ln |
Klub |
Meno
| Čas |
Rozdiel |
1 |
5 |
GEC
NEDOTOPA Davyd (17)
GEC
NEUMANN Jonas (16)
|
00:01:42.180 |
|
2 |
7 |
GEC
SOFFA Marc (16)
GEC
VOIGT Ben-Luca (17)
|
00:01:43.680 |
+00:00:01.500 |
3 |
6 |
GEC
GENRICH Matwej (16)
GEC
GRÜNEICH Norwin (16)
|
00:01:44.360 |
+00:00:02.180 |
4 |
8 |
CZE
LOVÍŠEK Adam (17)
CZE
VALENTA Štěpán (17)
|
00:01:44.400 |
+00:00:02.220 |
5 |
4 |
GEC
BRIESE Monty Leo (17)
GEC
PAQUO Tobias (17)
|
00:01:44.420 |
+00:00:02.240 |
6 |
1 |
GEC
HOECKBERG Tim (17)
GEC
WULFF Maarten (16)
|
00:01:46.360 |
+00:00:04.180 |
7 |
3 |
CZE
EXLER Štěpán (17)
CZE
FALTUS Tomáš (16)
|
00:01:47.580 |
+00:00:05.400 |
8 |
2 |
UKR
CHOKOV Marko (16)
UKR
OLEKSANDR Leonov (16)
|
00:01:48.740 |
+00:00:06.560 |
9 |
9 |
PIE
TAPUŠIK Tomáš (16)
MOR
ZACHAR Eliáš (16)
|
00:01:50.680 |
+00:00:08.500 |
|
|
250:
FA
K2
Kadeti
500
28.05.2023 14:10
|
# |
Ln |
Klub |
Meno
| Čas |
Rozdiel |
1 |
4 |
POL
MIDLOCH Norbert (17)
POL
SZYMCZAK Piotr (17)
|
00:01:37.000 |
|
2 |
7 |
GEC
GESSERT Timo (16)
GEC
METHNER Tim Ole (17)
|
00:01:38.780 |
+00:00:01.780 |
3 |
6 |
EST
ORLOV Roman (16)
EST
VÄHESOO Joonas (17)
|
00:01:39.120 |
+00:00:02.120 |
4 |
3 |
SVK
APFEL Martin (17)
SVK
ĎURČO Oskar (17)
|
00:01:39.660 |
+00:00:02.660 |
5 |
2 |
SVK
BARTOLČIČ Jakub (16)
SVK
GAVLIDER Alex (16)
|
00:01:40.000 |
+00:00:03.000 |
6 |
1 |
GEC
ARNOLD Richardt (16)
GEC
WITZLEB Theo (17)
|
00:01:41.500 |
+00:00:04.500 |
7 |
9 |
GEC
MAY Christopher (17)
GEC
STEUERNAGEL Arthur (17)
|
00:01:42.060 |
+00:00:05.060 |
8 |
8 |
CZE
JANEČEK Patrik (17)
CZE
ŘEZNÍČEK Šimon (16)
|
00:01:43.240 |
+00:00:06.240 |
9 |
5 |
CZE
NYKL Marek (17)
CZE
TICHÝ Matyáš (17)
|
00:01:43.900 |
+00:00:06.900 |
|
|
251:
F
C2
Kadeti
500
28.05.2023 14:15
|
# |
Ln |
Klub |
Meno
| Čas |
Rozdiel |
1 |
8 |
UKR
IVANCHUK Zakhar (17)
UKR
SHCHUROV Kyrylo (17)
|
00:01:52.155 |
|
2 |
7 |
CZE
HIRSCH Robin (17)
CZE
PŘÍKOPA Vít (17)
|
00:01:53.114 |
+00:00:00.959 |
3 |
3 |
SVK
KALABER Artur (17)
SVK
ORAVEC Alex (16)
|
00:01:58.963 |
+00:00:06.808 |
4 |
4 |
GEC
OTT Magnus (17)
GEC
SCHELER Fabio (16)
|
00:01:59.492 |
+00:00:07.337 |
5 |
5 |
GEC
BEIGE Jeremy (16)
GEC
VOIGT Noam (17)
|
00:02:00.963 |
+00:00:08.808 |
|
|
252:
F
K2
Kadetky
500
28.05.2023 14:20
|
# |
Ln |
Klub |
Meno
| Čas |
Rozdiel |
1 |
5 |
POL
BLAZEJCZAK Otylia (17)
POL
LOBA Wiktoria (17)
|
00:01:51.760 |
|
2 |
4 |
TUR
KARVAN Işılsu (17)
TUR
YILDIZ Özge Nas (17)
|
00:01:52.460 |
+00:00:00.700 |
3 |
3 |
GEC
ORPHAL Tara (17)
GEC
SCHILLING Lin (17)
|
00:01:53.820 |
+00:00:02.060 |
4 |
6 |
CZE
ZENDULKOVÁ Klára (17)
CZE
ČINOVCOVÁ Lucie (17)
|
00:01:54.220 |
+00:00:02.460 |
5 |
8 |
SVK
GAJDOŠÍKOVÁ Eliška (16)
SVK
HANÁKOVÁ Lara (16)
|
00:01:58.140 |
+00:00:06.380 |
6 |
7 |
GEC
DREAGER Fenja (17)
GEC
MARLOW Lucy (17)
|
00:01:58.940 |
+00:00:07.180 |
7 |
9 |
CZE
BÍLKOVÁ Michaela (16)
CZE
CSOMOVÁ Laura (16)
|
00:01:59.140 |
+00:00:07.380 |
8 |
2 |
GEC
HÜFNER Marieke (17)
GEC
SCHUCK Ivana (17)
|
00:01:59.340 |
+00:00:07.580 |
9 |
1 |
GEC
HÖFFLER Paulina (16)
GEC
NEUMANN Lou (16)
|
00:02:03.820 |
+00:00:12.060 |
|
|
253:
F
C2
Kadetky
500
28.05.2023 14:25
|
# |
Ln |
Klub |
Meno
| Čas |
Rozdiel |
1 |
4 |
CZE
JISKROVÁ Tereza (17)
CZE
WERTHAIMEROVÁ Ema (16)
|
00:02:10.451 |
|
2 |
6 |
GEC
HOFFMANN Florentina (16)
GEC
LEMKE Stine (16)
|
00:02:11.025 |
+00:00:00.574 |
3 |
5 |
GEC
KRATZ Finja (16)
GEC
LEMKE Lorena (17)
|
00:02:14.070 |
+00:00:03.619 |
|
7 |
GEC
MARDER Lia (16)
GEC
STROBEL Lykka (16)
|
Disk trať |
|
|
254:
F
K4
Muži
500
28.05.2023 14:45
|
# |
Ln |
Klub |
Meno
| Čas |
Rozdiel |
1 |
5 |
HUN
KOVÁCS Gergő (24)
HUN
KRISTÓF Keresztes (22)
HUN
ŐRY Zsombor (23)
HUN
TOMATÁS Péter (21)
|
00:01:24.100 |
|
2 |
6 |
HUN
RUZICSKA Péter (21)
HUN
ÁDÁM Kiss (22)
HUN
TRIBOL Bence (22)
HUN
TRIBOL Bertalan (22)
|
00:01:25.660 |
+00:00:01.560 |
3 |
7 |
SVK
HVOJNIK Martin (23)
SVK
KUKUČKA Juraj (20)
SVK
PODLEISZEK Filip (20)
SVK
UJVÁRI Marko (23)
|
00:01:25.740 |
+00:00:01.640 |
4 |
3 |
GEO
TATUNASHVILI Levani (24)
GEO
ODISHELIDZE Nika (19)
GEO
MAGRADZE Tengiz (21)
GEO
TEZELASHVILI Sandro (17)
|
00:01:30.500 |
+00:00:06.400 |
5 |
4 |
ISR
BEN YOSEF Aran (20)
ISR
DREY Shalev (23)
ISR
GOLAN Yahav (23)
ISR
KAHN Doron (22)
|
00:01:31.260 |
+00:00:07.160 |
|
|
255:
F
K4
Ženy
500
28.05.2023 15:00
|
|
|
256:
F
K4
Juniori
500
28.05.2023 15:15
|
# |
Ln |
Klub |
Meno
| Čas |
Rozdiel |
1 |
7 |
POL
BORUCKI Alex (18)
POL
JASTRZĄB Kacper (19)
POL
SLOWINSKI Pawel (19)
POL
KUBALSKI Mateusz (17)
|
00:01:25.060 |
|
2 |
1 |
SUI
HIRZEL Sven (18)
SUI
LAUPER Luca (19)
SUI
SCHMITTER Aaron (18)
SUI
WYSS Fynn (19)
|
00:01:26.680 |
+00:00:01.620 |
3 |
2 |
GER
BERTRAM JUN Ferdinand (19)
GER
NIKOLEIZIG Erik (19)
GER
SCHROLLER Romeo (18)
GER
SCHULTZ JUN Theodor (19)
|
00:01:27.960 |
+00:00:02.900 |
4 |
5 |
SVK
BERGENDI Marko (18)
SVK
BÁBIK Martin (18)
SVK
LEPI Máté (18)
SVK
MARSAL Máté (17)
|
00:01:28.660 |
+00:00:03.600 |
5 |
8 |
ŠAM
FAZEKAS Adrián (18)
ZLP
KUTIŠ Lucas (18)
TTS
MÚKA Jozef (18)
TTS
PERETS Artur (19)
|
00:01:30.300 |
+00:00:05.240 |
6 |
3 |
POL
KASZUBA Kacper (19)
POL
KOT Mikolaj (18)
POL
WORONKIEWICZ-KACZMAREK Aleksander (19)
POL
WYSZKOWSKI Igor (19)
|
00:01:30.960 |
+00:00:05.900 |
7 |
9 |
GEC
KRONES Franz (19)
GEC
NEUMANN Nils (19)
GEC
WALLA Richard (19)
GEC
ZINßMANN Felix (19)
|
00:01:31.740 |
+00:00:06.680 |
8 |
4 |
ISR
GOLOVITSKIY Denis (19)
ISR
KARASENTI Maor (18)
ISR
KLEINMAN Nevo (18)
ISR
SISSO Hagay (18)
|
00:01:32.140 |
+00:00:07.080 |
9 |
6 |
GEC
EBEL Elias (18)
GEC
FREITAG Moritz (19)
GEC
MÜHLNICKEL Julius (18)
GEC
SCHEWE Paavo (18)
|
00:01:32.500 |
+00:00:07.440 |
|
|
257:
F
C4
Juniori
500
28.05.2023 15:20
|
# |
Ln |
Klub |
Meno
| Čas |
Rozdiel |
1 |
5 |
GER
BANGE Florin (19)
GER
GRAMBOW Hannes (18)
GER
VARALLYAI Vince (19)
GER
ZANK Malte (19)
|
00:01:41.860 |
|
2 |
6 |
GEC
FINDEISEN Daniel (19)
GEC
ROSSI Scipio (18)
GEC
WETZEL Paul (18)
GEC
SCHELER Fabio (16)
|
00:01:43.940 |
+00:00:02.080 |
|
|
258:
F
K4
Juniorky
500
28.05.2023 15:30
|
# |
Ln |
Klub |
Meno
| Čas |
Rozdiel |
1 |
5 |
GER
ALBRECHT Kim-Iva Jun (19)
GER
KLIMENT Leni (18)
GER
NIKOLAY Katharina (18)
GER
REINWARDT Nele (18)
|
00:01:38.400 |
|
2 |
6 |
POL
GOSCINIAK Zuzanna (19)
POL
JASKOLSKA Martyna (19)
POL
WIECLAWSKA Zofia (18)
POL
ZIMNOCH Dominika (18)
|
00:01:41.460 |
+00:00:03.060 |
3 |
4 |
TUR
KAYA Simge (19)
TUR
YILMAZER Zilan (19)
TUR
BOSTANCI Evrim (18)
TUR
YILDIZ Özge Nas (17)
|
00:01:43.180 |
+00:00:04.780 |
4 |
8 |
GEC
FELBAN Lina (19)
GEC
PAUSCH Lene (18)
GEC
MOOTZ Annabelle (18)
GEC
GUßER Zoe (18)
|
00:01:44.580 |
+00:00:06.180 |
5 |
3 |
SVK
MINAROVIČOVÁ Ema (17)
SVK
CZANIKOVÁ Tereza (18)
SVK
HVOJNIKOVÁ Nikola (18)
SVK
HANÁKOVÁ Lara (16)
|
00:01:47.340 |
+00:00:08.940 |
6 |
7 |
GEC
ZENDT Amy (18)
GEC
LEONHARDT Nele (18)
GEC
UNRUH Maxi (18)
GEC
MARLOW Lucy (17)
|
00:01:48.200 |
+00:00:09.800 |
|
|
259:
F
C4
Juniorky
500
28.05.2023 15:35
|
# |
Ln |
Klub |
Meno
| Čas |
Rozdiel |
1 |
5 |
GER
GERCHEL Selina (18)
GER
KOELLNER Leonie (19)
GER
PFLUGMACHER Lisa (19)
GER
WICHMANN Josephine (19)
|
00:02:00.524 |
|
|
|
263:
F
C4
Kadetky
500
28.05.2023 15:35
|
# |
Ln |
Klub |
Meno
| Čas |
Rozdiel |
1 |
9 |
GEC
KRATZ Finja (16)
GEC
LEMKE Lorena (17)
GEC
MARDER Lia (16)
GEC
STROBEL Lykka (16)
|
00:02:04.050 |
|
|
|
260:
F
K4
Kadeti
500
28.05.2023 15:45
|
# |
Ln |
Klub |
Meno
| Čas |
Rozdiel |
1 |
4 |
GEC
ARNOLD Richardt (16)
GEC
NEDOTOPA Davyd (17)
GEC
NEUMANN Jonas (16)
GEC
WITZLEB Theo (17)
|
00:01:31.820 |
|
2 |
3 |
GEC
GENRICH Matwej (16)
GEC
GESSERT Timo (16)
GEC
METHNER Tim Ole (17)
GEC
SCHÜLER Finley (16)
|
00:01:32.480 |
+00:00:00.660 |
3 |
5 |
GEC
MAY Christopher (17)
GEC
SOFFA Marc (16)
GEC
STEUERNAGEL Arthur (17)
GEC
VOIGT Ben-Luca (17)
|
00:01:33.220 |
+00:00:01.400 |
4 |
8 |
SVK
APFEL Martin (17)
SVK
ĎURČO Oskar (17)
SVK
LUKÁČ Teo Peter (17)
SVK
TÓTH Michal (16)
|
00:01:33.560 |
+00:00:01.740 |
5 |
2 |
SVK
GAVLIDER Alex (16)
SVK
LOPATA Matej (16)
SVK
BARTOLČIČ Jakub (16)
SVK
KOCÚR Tomáš (15)
|
00:01:33.780 |
+00:00:01.960 |
6 |
7 |
UKR
CHOKOV Marko (16)
UKR
OLEKSANDR Leonov (16)
UKR
USTIMENKO Artem (16)
UKR
ZHEREBYLO Timofii (16)
|
00:01:36.080 |
+00:00:04.260 |
7 |
6 |
GEC
DEGNER Julius (16)
GEC
DIEDERICH Theo (16)
GEC
HOECKBERG Tim (17)
GEC
WULFF Maarten (16)
|
00:01:40.600 |
+00:00:08.780 |
8 |
1 |
SLO
GASPERIN Gregor (16)
SLO
IVANCIC Tilen (16)
SLO
CUSIN Anej (16)
SLO
PALIJAN Filip (16)
|
00:01:40.860 |
+00:00:09.040 |
9 |
9 |
PIE
JANKECH Filip (16)
DKB
KUZMA Jaroslav (16)
PIE
TAPUŠIK Tomáš (16)
MOR
ZACHAR Eliáš (16)
|
00:01:41.240 |
+00:00:09.420 |
|
|
261:
F
C4
Kadeti
500
28.05.2023 15:50
|
|
|
262:
F
K4
Kadetky
500
28.05.2023 16:00
|
# |
Ln |
Klub |
Meno
| Čas |
Rozdiel |
1 |
8 |
POL
PIASECKA Julia (16)
POL
LOBA Wiktoria (17)
POL
BLAZEJCZAK Otylia (17)
POL
BORUCKA Oliwia (16)
|
00:01:44.400 |
|
2 |
3 |
GEC
AUSTINAT Karla (16)
GEC
BUHR Anni (16)
GEC
DREAGER Fenja (17)
GEC
MARLOW Lucy (17)
|
00:01:48.960 |
+00:00:04.560 |
3 |
6 |
GEC
KÜHN Lara (16)
GEC
NEUMANN Lou (16)
GEC
ORPHAL Tara (17)
GEC
SCHILLING Lin (17)
|
00:01:49.680 |
+00:00:05.280 |
4 |
5 |
ŠAM
BORÁROSOVÁ Viktória (17)
ZLP
DOČOLOMANSKÁ Ella (17)
ŠAM
NAGY Viktória (17)
TTS
PLŠKOVÁ Natália (16)
|
00:01:51.240 |
+00:00:06.840 |
5 |
2 |
SLO
PLESNICAR Eva (16)
SLO
JAKULIN Zala (16)
SLO
BEDRNJAK Hana (17)
SLO
POGACNIK Elenore (16)
|
00:01:54.000 |
+00:00:09.600 |
6 |
4 |
UKB
BARTOLČIČOVÁ Natália (16)
UKB
BECKER Sofia Stella (17)
UKB
MOŤOVSKÁ Alexandra (16)
UKB
VDOVIČENKOVÁ Daniela (16)
|
00:01:55.620 |
+00:00:11.220 |
|
|
Vygenerované: 02.05.2024 - 22:53:24
Baracuda v0.4, 4 606.0 ms