Prihlásení pretekári na Medzinárodná regata juniorov/U23

C1 200 Muži

# Posádka Klub
1 Gabedava Gia (22)
GEO
2 Laroche Lucas (22)
FRA
# Posádka Klub
3 Psotný Adam (20)
ŠKD

C1 500 Muži

# Posádka Klub
1 Gabedava Gia (22)
GEO
2 Çiktay Bedirhan (20)
TUR
3 Laroche Lucas (22)
FRA
# Posádka Klub
4 Trescher Jonas (20)
GEC
5 Psotný Adam (20)
ŠKD

C1 1000 Muži

# Posádka Klub
1 Çiktay Bedirhan (20)
TUR
2 Laroche Lucas (22)
FRA
# Posádka Klub
3 Trescher Jonas (20)
GEC
4 Psotný Adam (20)
ŠKD

C1 5 km Muži

# Posádka Klub
1 Çiktay Bedirhan (20)
TUR
2 Laroche Lucas (22)
FRA
# Posádka Klub
3 Trescher Jonas (20)
GEC
4 Psotný Adam (20)
ŠKD

C2 500 Muži

# Posádka Klub
1 Gabedava Gia (22)
Tsivtsivadze Aleksandre (19)
GEO
GEO
2 Trescher Jonas (19)
Findeisen Daniel (18)
GEC
GEC
# Posádka Klub
3 Gabedava Gia (23)
Ekaladze Giorgi (17)
GEO
GEO

C2 1000 Muži

# Posádka Klub
1 Trescher Jonas (19)
Findeisen Daniel (18)
GEC
GEC
# Posádka Klub

C4 500 Muži

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 200 Muži

# Posádka Klub
1 Golan Yahav (22)
ISR
2 Konstantinidis Christoforos (19)
CYP
3 Diethelm Silvan (19)
SUI
4 Donhauser Donat (21)
SUI
5 Muff Raphael (19)
SUI
6 Magradze Tengiz (20)
GEO
7 Tatunashvili Levani (23)
GEO
8 Ayakli Emircan (19)
TUR
9 Orlov Albert (20)
EST
10 Plhoň Jan (19)
CZE
# Posádka Klub
11 Pikon Anže (21)
SLO
12 Stojanović Jakob (21)
SLO
13 Lászlófalvi Dominik (24)
HUN
14 Christodoulou Christos (20)
CYP
15 Kleanthous Stefan (24)
CYP
16 Carrington Corwin (21)
UKB
17 Kobyda Ondrej (20)
ŠKP
18 Podhradský Viktor Samuel (21)
PIE
19 Zrutta Michal (20)
PIE

K1 500 Muži

# Posádka Klub
1 Golan Yahav (22)
ISR
2 Kahn Doron (21)
ISR
3 Kronheim Konstantin (19)
AUT
4 Konstantinidis Christoforos (19)
CYP
5 Donhauser Donat (21)
SUI
6 Magradze Tengiz (20)
GEO
7 Tatunashvili Levani (23)
GEO
8 Ayakli Emircan (19)
TUR
9 Keçeli Emir Taha (20)
TUR
10 Orlov Albert (20)
EST
11 Plhoň Jan (19)
CZE
12 Záhora Josef (22)
CZE
13 Diethelm Silvan (19)
SUI
14 Faletič Tit (23)
SLO
15 Pikon Anže (20)
SLO
16 Stojanović Jakob (20)
SLO
17 Ádám Kiss (21)
HUN
# Posádka Klub
18 Kovács Gergő (24)
HUN
19 Kukučka Juraj (20)
NOV
20 Podleiszek Filip (20)
KOM
21 Rybanský Daniel (21)
ŠKP
22 Christodoulou Christos (20)
CYP
23 Kleanthous Stefan (24)
CYP
24 Holka Tomáš (24)
TAT
25 Hvojnik Martin (23)
NOV
26 Ujvári Marko (23)
KOM
27 Carrington Corwin (21)
UKB
28 Kobyda Ondrej (20)
ŠKP
29 Današ Matej (21)
PIE
30 Podhradský Viktor Samuel (21)
PIE
31 Zrutta Michal (20)
PIE
32 Ruzicska Péter (21)
HUN
33 Tribol Bertalan (22)
HUN

K1 1000 Muži

# Posádka Klub
1 Ben Yosef Aran (19)
ISR
2 Drey Shalev (22)
ISR
3 Kahn Doron (21)
ISR
4 Kronheim Konstantin (19)
AUT
5 Konstantinidis Christoforos (19)
CYP
6 Donhauser Donat (21)
SUI
7 Muff Raphael (19)
SUI
8 Keçeli Emir Taha (20)
TUR
9 Şentürk İdris (19)
TUR
10 Orlov Albert (20)
EST
11 Plhoň Jan (19)
CZE
12 Záhora Josef (22)
CZE
13 Faletič Tit (23)
SLO
# Posádka Klub
14 Pikon Anže (21)
SLO
15 Kukučka Juraj (20)
NOV
16 Podleiszek Filip (20)
KOM
17 Rybanský Daniel (21)
ŠKP
18 Kleanthous Stefan (24)
CYP
19 Holka Tomáš (24)
TAT
20 Ujvári Marko (23)
KOM
21 Carrington Corwin (21)
UKB
22 Današ Matej (21)
PIE
23 Ádám Kiss (22)
HUN
24 Ruzicska Péter (21)
HUN
25 Zrutta Michal (20)
PIE

K1 5 km Muži

# Posádka Klub
1 Kronheim Konstantin (19)
AUT
2 Konstantinidis Christoforos (19)
CYP
3 Diethelm Silvan (19)
SUI
4 Muff Raphael (19)
SUI
5 Donhauser Donat (21)
SUI
6 Keçeli Emir Taha (20)
TUR
7 Şentürk İdris (19)
TUR
8 Orlov Albert (20)
EST
9 Faletič Tit (23)
SLO
10 Pikon Anže (20)
SLO
# Posádka Klub
11 Tribol Bence (22)
HUN
12 Kukučka Juraj (20)
NOV
13 Podleiszek Filip (20)
KOM
14 Kleanthous Stefan (24)
CYP
15 Holka Tomáš (24)
TAT
16 Ujvári Marko (23)
KOM
17 Carrington Corwin (21)
UKB
18 Kovács Gergő (24)
HUN
19 Ruzicska Péter (21)
HUN

K2 500 Muži

# Posádka Klub
1 Ben Yosef Aran (19)
Drey Shalev (22)
ISR
ISR
2 Magradze Tengiz (20)
Tatunashvili Levani (23)
GEO
GEO
3 Ayakli Emircan (19)
Şentürk İdris (19)
TUR
TUR
4 Tribol Bence (21)
Tribol Bertalan (21)
HUN
HUN
5 Diethelm Silvan (19)
Muff Raphael (19)
SUI
SUI
6 Faletič Tit (23)
Stojanović Jakob (20)
SLO
SLO
7 Kristóf Keresztes (21)
Őry Zsombor (22)
HUN
HUN
# Posádka Klub
8 Lászlófalvi Dominik (24)
Ruzicska Péter (21)
HUN
HUN
9 Holka Tomáš (24)
Rybanský Daniel (21)
TAT
ŠKP
10 Hvojnik Martin (23)
Kukučka Juraj (20)
NOV
NOV
11 Stojkovič David (20)
Vargha Boris (20)
TAT
ŠAM
12 Podleiszek Filip (20)
Ujvári Marko (23)
KOM
KOM
13 Kleanthous Stefan (24)
Christodoulou Christos (20)
CYP
CYP

K2 1000 Muži

# Posádka Klub
1 Tribol Bence (21)
Tribol Bertalan (21)
HUN
HUN
2 Plhoň Jan (19)
Záhora Josef (22)
CZE
CZE
3 Holka Tomáš (23)
Rybanský Daniel (20)
TAT
ŠKP
# Posádka Klub
4 Hvojnik Martin (23)
Kukučka Juraj (20)
NOV
NOV
5 Podleiszek Filip (20)
Ujvári Marko (23)
KOM
KOM
6 Današ Matej (21)
Zrutta Michal (20)
PIE
PIE

K4 500 Muži

# Posádka Klub
1 Ben Yosef Aran (19)
Drey Shalev (22)
Golan Yahav (22)
Kahn Doron (21)
ISR
ISR
ISR
ISR
2 Hvojnik Martin (22)
Kukučka Juraj (19)
Podleiszek Filip (19)
Ujvári Marko (22)
ŠKD
NOV
KOM
KOM
3 Ruzicska Péter (20)
Ádám Kiss (21)
Tribol Bence (21)
Tribol Bertalan (21)
HUN
HUN
HUN
HUN
# Posádka Klub
4 Kovács Gergő (24)
Kristóf Keresztes (22)
Őry Zsombor (23)
Tomatás Péter (21)
HUN
HUN
HUN
HUN
5 Tatunashvili Levani (24)
Odishelidze Nika (19)
Magradze Tengiz (21)
Tezelashvili Sandro (17)
GEO
GEO
GEO
GEO

C1 200 Ženy

# Posádka Klub
1 Wehrmann Anette (22)
GEC
# Posádka Klub

C1 500 Ženy

# Posádka Klub
1 Wehrmann Anette (22)
GEC
# Posádka Klub

C1 1000 Ženy

# Posádka Klub
1 Wehrmann Anette (22)
GEC
# Posádka Klub

C1 5 km Ženy

# Posádka Klub
1 Wehrmann Anette (22)
GEC
# Posádka Klub

C2 500 Ženy

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C2 1000 Ženy

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C4 500 Ženy

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 200 Ženy

# Posádka Klub
1 Hölzl Lena (20)
AUT
2 Konstantinidou Kyriaki (23)
CYP
3 Hermély Gabriela (22)
CZE
4 Reichová Michaela (23)
CZE
5 Málková Karolína (19)
CZE
6 Málková Nikola (19)
CZE
# Posádka Klub
7 Nurova Polina (20)
UKR
8 Zemánková Hana (21)
TAT
9 Čulenová Dagmar (22)
TTS
10 Bergendi Sofia (20)
ZLP
11 Portianov Tymofii (12)
DUN

K1 500 Ženy

# Posádka Klub
1 Meizeles Mia (21)
ISR
2 Hepp Cornelia (21)
AUT
3 Hölzl Lena (20)
AUT
4 Konstantinidou Kyriaki (23)
CYP
5 Hermély Gabriela (22)
CZE
6 Reichová Michaela (23)
CZE
# Posádka Klub
7 Málková Karolína (20)
CZE
8 Málková Nikola (20)
CZE
9 Zemánková Hana (21)
TAT
10 Čulenová Dagmar (22)
TTS
11 Portianov Tymofii (12)
DUN
12 Bergendi Sofia (20)
ZLP

K1 1000 Ženy

# Posádka Klub
1 Meizeles Mia (21)
ISR
2 Hepp Cornelia (21)
AUT
3 Konstantinidou Kyriaki (23)
CYP
4 Hermély Gabriela (22)
CZE
# Posádka Klub
5 Reichová Michaela (24)
CZE
6 Zemánková Hana (21)
TAT
7 Čulenová Dagmar (22)
TTS
8 Husáriková Diana (20)
TTS

K1 5 km Ženy

# Posádka Klub
1 Hepp Cornelia (21)
AUT
2 Konstantinidou Kyriaki (23)
CYP
3 Málková Karolína (19)
CZE
# Posádka Klub
4 Dovbnia Daria (20)
UKR
5 Nurova Polina (20)
UKR

K2 500 Ženy

# Posádka Klub
1 Hermély Gabriela (22)
Reichová Michaela (23)
CZE
CZE
2 Málková Karolína (19)
Málková Nikola (19)
CZE
CZE
# Posádka Klub
3 Dovbnia Daria (20)
Nurova Polina (20)
UKR
UKR
4 Husáriková Diana (20)
Zemánková Hana (21)
TTS
TAT

K2 1000 Ženy

# Posádka Klub
1 Hermély Gabriela (22)
Reichová Michaela (23)
CZE
CZE
2 Málková Karolína (19)
Málková Nikola (19)
CZE
CZE
# Posádka Klub
3 Dovbnia Daria (20)
Nurova Polina (20)
UKR
UKR
4 Husáriková Diana (20)
Zemánková Hana (21)
TTS
TAT

K4 500 Ženy

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C1 200 Juniori

# Posádka Klub
1 Aydin Resül (18)
TUR
2 Findeisen Daniel (18)
GEC
3 Koffler Lasse (17)
GEC
4 Petschauer Pitt (18)
GEC
5 Quick Richard (17)
GEC
6 Rossi Scipio (17)
GEC
7 Wetzel Paul (17)
GEC
# Posádka Klub
8 Neradil Ondřej (18)
CZE
9 Ružič Patrik (19)
ŠKP
10 Krovina Adam (18)
TTS
11 Fazekas Imre (19)
KOM
12 Stephan Justus (19)
GER
13 Varallyai Vince (19)
GER

C1 500 Juniori

# Posádka Klub
1 Aydin Resül (18)
TUR
2 Derrey Tom (18)
FRA
3 Houel Jules (18)
FRA
4 Nathan Jeannest (18)
FRA
5 Findeisen Daniel (18)
GEC
6 Koffler Lasse (17)
GEC
7 Quick Richard (17)
GEC
8 Rossi Scipio (17)
GEC
# Posádka Klub
9 Wetzel Paul (18)
GEC
10 Neradil Ondřej (18)
CZE
11 Novák Jan (18)
CZE
12 Ružič Patrik (19)
ŠKP
13 Krovina Adam (18)
TTS
14 Fazekas Imre (19)
KOM
15 Bange Florin (19)
GER
16 Varallyai Vince (19)
GER

C1 1000 Juniori

# Posádka Klub
1 Derrey Tom (18)
FRA
2 Houel Jules (18)
FRA
3 Nathan Jeannest (18)
FRA
4 Quick Richard (17)
GEC
5 Rossi Scipio (17)
GEC
6 Wetzel Paul (17)
GEC
7 Neradil Ondřej (17)
CZE
# Posádka Klub
8 Novák Jan (18)
CZE
9 Ružič Patrik (19)
ŠKP
10 Fazekas Imre (19)
KOM
11 Bange Florin (19)
GER
12 Becker Konrad (18)
GER
13 Varallyai Vince (19)
GER

C1 5 km Juniori

# Posádka Klub
1 Aydin Resül (18)
TUR
2 Derrey Tom (18)
FRA
3 Quick Richard (17)
GEC
# Posádka Klub
4 Rossi Scipio (18)
GEC
5 Ružič Patrik (19)
ŠKP
6 Fazekas Imre (19)
KOM

C2 500 Juniori

# Posádka Klub
1 Houel Jules (18)
Nathan Jeannest (18)
FRA
FRA
2 Koffler Lasse (17)
Petschauer Pitt (18)
GEC
GEC
3 Quick Richard (17)
Rossi Scipio (17)
GEC
GEC
# Posádka Klub
4 Neradil Ondřej (18)
Novák Jan (18)
CZE
CZE
5 Becker Konrad (18)
Stephan Justus (19)
GER
GER
6 Grambow Hannes (18)
Zank Malte (19)
GER
GER

C2 1000 Juniori

# Posádka Klub
1 Houel Jules (18)
Nathan Jeannest (18)
FRA
FRA
2 Koffler Lasse (17)
Petschauer Pitt (18)
GEC
GEC
3 Quick Richard (17)
Rossi Scipio (17)
GEC
GEC
# Posádka Klub
4 Neradil Ondřej (18)
Novák Jan (18)
CZE
CZE
5 Grambow Hannes (18)
Zank Malte (19)
GER
GER

C4 500 Juniori

# Posádka Klub
1 Bange Florin (18)
Grambow Hannes (17)
Varallyai Vince (18)
Zank Malte (18)
GER
GER
GER
GER
# Posádka Klub
2 Findeisen Daniel (19)
Rossi Scipio (18)
Wetzel Paul (18)
Scheler Fabio (16)
GEC
GEC
GEC
GEC

K1 200 Juniori

# Posádka Klub
1 Karasenti Maor (17)
ISR
2 Kleinman Nevo (17)
ISR
3 Sisso Hagay (17)
ISR
4 Golovitskiy Denis (18)
ISR
5 Arsenić Filip (18)
CRO
6 Angeli Xenofon (17)
CYP
7 Gomez Dilan (17)
SUI
8 Rüegg Marc (17)
SUI
9 Schmitter Aaron (17)
SUI
10 Domeisen Lucian (17)
SUI
11 Hirzel Sven (17)
SUI
12 Lauper Luca (18)
SUI
13 Wyss Fynn (18)
SUI
14 Odishelidze Nika (18)
GEO
15 Baydemir Ergün Vatan (17)
TUR
16 Sarar Ali Kemal (17)
TUR
17 Usta Taha Erkam (17)
TUR
18 Şahin Szevered Sevener (18)
TUR
19 Freitag Moritz (18)
GEC
20 Mühlnickel Julius (17)
GEC
21 Hruška Šimon (17)
CZE
22 Nykl Michal (18)
CZE
# Posádka Klub
23 Souček Lukáš (19)
CZE
24 Prchlík Ondřej (19)
CZE
25 Šimek Albert (19)
CZE
26 Walla Richard (19)
GEC
27 Wolf Leonard (18)
GEC
28 Hirsch Ondřej (19)
CZE
29 Korošec Andrej (19)
SLO
30 Leban Parada Santiago (19)
SLO
31 Manfreda Gašper (18)
SLO
32 Cerne Vid (18)
SLO
33 Iliaš Jakub (19)
NOV
34 Lepi Máté (18)
ŠAM
35 Fazekas Adrián (18)
ŠAM
36 Múka Jozef (18)
TTS
37 Perets Artur (19)
TTS
38 Jastrząb Kacper (19)
POL
39 Konieczny Kacper (19)
POL
40 Slowinski Pawel (19)
POL
41 Geisen Julius (18)
GER
42 Sirotin Daniel (19)
CYP
43 Kaszuba Kacper (19)
POL

K1 500 Juniori

# Posádka Klub
1 Gnigler Maximilian (18)
AUT
2 Arsenić Filip (18)
CRO
3 Angeli Xenofon (17)
CYP
4 Domeisen Lucian (17)
SUI
5 Lauper Luca (18)
SUI
6 Muff Matthias (17)
SUI
7 Rüegg Marc (17)
SUI
8 Schmitter Aaron (17)
SUI
9 Odishelidze Nika (18)
GEO
10 Baydemir Ergün Vatan (17)
TUR
11 Şahin Szevered Sevener (18)
TUR
12 Ebel Elias (17)
GEC
13 Freitag Moritz (18)
GEC
14 Junker Roman (17)
GEC
15 Mühlnickel Julius (17)
GEC
16 Schewe Paavo (17)
GEC
17 Čermák Ondřej (17)
CZE
18 Hruška Šimon (17)
CZE
19 Kurťák Šimon (18)
CZE
20 Nykl Michal (18)
CZE
21 Souček Lukáš (18)
CZE
22 Tejnora Štěpán (18)
CZE
# Posádka Klub
23 Hirsch Ondřej (19)
CZE
24 Prchlík Ondřej (19)
CZE
25 Šimek Albert (19)
CZE
26 Krones Franz (19)
GEC
27 Walla Richard (19)
GEC
28 Wolf Leonard (18)
GEC
29 Korošec Andrej (19)
SLO
30 Kragelj Jure (18)
SLO
31 Leban Parada Santiago (19)
SLO
32 Manfreda Gašper (18)
SLO
33 Cerne Vid (18)
SLO
34 Doktorík Dominik (19)
KOM
35 Iliaš Jakub (19)
NOV
36 Szabó Maximilián (18)
NZA
37 Bábik Martin (18)
PIE
38 Jastrząb Kacper (19)
POL
39 Trojanowski Mateusz (19)
POL
40 Woronkiewicz-Kaczmarek Aleksander (19)
POL
41 Kaszuba Kacper (19)
POL
42 Quiel Phillipp (19)
GER
43 Konieczny Kacper (19)
POL

K1 1000 Juniori

# Posádka Klub
1 Kleinman Nevo (17)
ISR
2 Sisso Hagay (17)
ISR
3 Golovitskiy Denis (18)
ISR
4 Gnigler Maximilian (18)
AUT
5 Arsenić Filip (18)
CRO
6 Angeli Xenofon (17)
CYP
7 Domeisen Lucian (17)
SUI
8 Hirzel Sven (17)
SUI
9 Lauper Luca (18)
SUI
10 Muff Matthias (17)
SUI
11 Wyss Fynn (18)
SUI
12 Gomez Dilan (17)
SUI
13 Odishelidze Nika (18)
GEO
14 Şahin Szevered Sevener (18)
TUR
15 Sarar Ali Kemal (17)
TUR
16 Ebel Elias (17)
GEC
17 Junker Roman (17)
GEC
18 Schewe Paavo (17)
GEC
19 Čermák Ondřej (17)
CZE
20 Kurťák Šimon (18)
CZE
# Posádka Klub
21 Tejnora Štěpán (19)
CZE
22 Hirsch Ondřej (19)
CZE
23 Šimek Albert (19)
CZE
24 Walla Richard (19)
GEC
25 Zinßmann Felix (19)
GEC
26 Kragelj Jure (18)
SLO
27 Leban Parada Santiago (19)
SLO
28 Manfreda Gašper (18)
SLO
29 Cerne Vid (18)
SLO
30 Szabó Maximilián (18)
NZA
31 Tóth Ľudovít (19)
KOM
32 Borucki Alex (18)
POL
33 Kot Mikolaj (18)
POL
34 Trojanowski Mateusz (19)
POL
35 Wyszkowski Igor (19)
POL
36 Kaszuba Kacper (19)
POL
37 Quiel Phillipp (19)
GER
38 Reckzeh Leon Michael (19)
GER
39 Sirotin Daniel (19)
CYP

K1 5 km Juniori

# Posádka Klub
1 Gnigler Maximilian (18)
AUT
2 Angeli Xenofon (17)
CYP
3 Domeisen Lucian (17)
SUI
4 Gomez Dilan (17)
SUI
5 Hirzel Sven (17)
SUI
6 Lauper Luca (18)
SUI
7 Muff Matthias (17)
SUI
8 Rüegg Marc (17)
SUI
9 Schmitter Aaron (17)
SUI
10 Wyss Fynn (18)
SUI
11 Baydemir Ergün Vatan (17)
TUR
12 Şahin Szevered Sevener (18)
TUR
13 Sarar Ali Kemal (17)
TUR
14 Usta Taha Erkam (17)
TUR
15 Schewe Paavo (17)
GEC
16 Neumann Nils (18)
GEC
# Posádka Klub
17 Walla Richard (19)
GEC
18 Zinßmann Felix (19)
GEC
19 Korošec Andrej (19)
SLO
20 Kragelj Jure (18)
SLO
21 Leban Parada Santiago (19)
SLO
22 Manfreda Gašper (18)
SLO
23 Cerne Vid (18)
SLO
24 Bergendi Marko (18)
ZLP
25 Doktorík Dominik (19)
KOM
26 Szabó Maximilián (18)
NZA
27 Tóth Ľudovít (19)
KOM
28 Klimo Michal (18)
UKB
29 Antal Matej (19)
TAT
30 Čermák Ondřej (18)
CZE
31 Kurťák Šimon (19)
CZE
32 Sirotin Daniel (19)
CYP

K2 500 Juniori

# Posádka Klub
1 Golovitskiy Denis (18)
Sisso Hagay (17)
ISR
ISR
2 Karasenti Maor (17)
Kleinman Nevo (17)
ISR
ISR
3 Gomez Dilan (17)
Rüegg Marc (17)
SUI
SUI
4 Hirzel Sven (17)
Wyss Fynn (18)
SUI
SUI
5 Baydemir Ergün Vatan (17)
Sarar Ali Kemal (17)
TUR
TUR
6 Freitag Moritz (18)
Schewe Paavo (17)
GEC
GEC
7 Junker Roman (17)
Mühlnickel Julius (17)
GEC
GEC
8 Kurťák Šimon (18)
Nykl Michal (18)
CZE
CZE
9 Prchlík Ondřej (18)
Souček Lukáš (18)
CZE
CZE
10 Hruška Šimon (17)
Čermák Ondřej (17)
CZE
CZE
11 Hirsch Ondřej (18)
Šimek Albert (18)
CZE
CZE
12 Krones Franz (18)
Neumann Nils (18)
GEC
GEC
13 Wolf Leonard (17)
Zinßmann Felix (18)
GEC
GEC
# Posádka Klub
14 Bergendi Marko (18)
Bábik Martin (18)
ZLP
PIE
15 Doktorík Dominik (19)
Tóth Ľudovít (19)
KOM
KOM
16 Iliaš Jakub (19)
Szabó Maximilián (18)
NOV
NZA
17 Fazekas Adrián (18)
Perets Artur (19)
ŠAM
TTS
18 Kutiš Lucas (18)
Múka Jozef (18)
ZLP
TTS
19 Borucki Alex (18)
Slowinski Pawel (19)
POL
POL
20 Konieczny Kacper (19)
Kot Mikolaj (18)
POL
POL
21 Nikoleizig Erik (19)
Schultz Jun Theodor (19)
GER
GER
22 Bertram Jun Ferdinand (19)
Schroller Romeo (18)
GER
GER
23 Geisen Julius (18)
Reckzeh Leon Michael (19)
GER
GER
24 Usta Taha Erkam (18)
Karahan Rahmi Kaan (16)
TUR
TUR
25 Lepi Máté (18)
Marsal Máté (17)
ŠAM
KOM

K2 1000 Juniori

# Posádka Klub
1 Baydemir Ergün Vatan (17)
Sarar Ali Kemal (17)
TUR
TUR
2 Ebel Elias (17)
Schewe Paavo (17)
GEC
GEC
3 Freitag Moritz (18)
Mühlnickel Julius (17)
GEC
GEC
4 Kurťák Šimon (18)
Nykl Michal (18)
CZE
CZE
5 Prchlík Ondřej (18)
Souček Lukáš (18)
CZE
CZE
6 Hirsch Ondřej (18)
Šimek Albert (18)
CZE
CZE
7 Krones Franz (18)
Neumann Nils (18)
GEC
GEC
8 Bergendi Marko (17)
Bábik Martin (17)
ZLP
PIE
9 Doktorík Dominik (18)
Tóth Ľudovít (18)
KOM
KOM
# Posádka Klub
10 Fazekas Adrián (18)
Perets Artur (19)
ŠAM
TTS
11 Kutiš Lucas (18)
Múka Jozef (18)
ZLP
TTS
12 Konieczny Kacper (19)
Kot Mikolaj (18)
POL
POL
13 Woronkiewicz-Kaczmarek Aleksander (19)
Wyszkowski Igor (19)
POL
POL
14 Hoiss Vincent (18)
Schmiech Julian (18)
GER
GER
15 Schuetz Tim (19)
Thim Hektor (19)
GER
GER
16 Lepi Máté (18)
Marsal Máté (17)
ŠAM
KOM
17 Usta Taha Erkam (18)
Sulak Muhammet Emin (17)
TUR
TUR

K4 500 Juniori

# Posádka Klub
1 Golovitskiy Denis (18)
Karasenti Maor (17)
Kleinman Nevo (17)
Sisso Hagay (17)
ISR
ISR
ISR
ISR
2 Hirzel Sven (17)
Lauper Luca (18)
Schmitter Aaron (17)
Wyss Fynn (18)
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
3 Ebel Elias (17)
Freitag Moritz (18)
Mühlnickel Julius (17)
Schewe Paavo (17)
GEC
GEC
GEC
GEC
4 Krones Franz (18)
Neumann Nils (18)
Walla Richard (18)
Zinßmann Felix (18)
GEC
GEC
GEC
GEC
5 Fazekas Adrián (17)
Kutiš Lucas (17)
Múka Jozef (17)
Perets Artur (18)
ŠAM
ZLP
TTS
TTS
# Posádka Klub
6 Borucki Alex (18)
Jastrząb Kacper (19)
Slowinski Pawel (19)
Trojanowski Mateusz (19)
POL
POL
POL
POL
7 Kaszuba Kacper (19)
Kot Mikolaj (18)
Woronkiewicz-Kaczmarek Aleksander (19)
Wyszkowski Igor (19)
POL
POL
POL
POL
8 Bertram Jun Ferdinand (19)
Nikoleizig Erik (19)
Schroller Romeo (18)
Schultz Jun Theodor (19)
GER
GER
GER
GER
9 Borucki Alex (18)
Jastrząb Kacper (19)
Slowinski Pawel (19)
Kubalski Mateusz (17)
POL
POL
POL
POL
10 Bergendi Marko (18)
Bábik Martin (18)
Lepi Máté (18)
Marsal Máté (17)
ZLP
PIE
ŠAM
KOM

C1 200 Juniorky

# Posádka Klub
1 Nicot Chloé (17)
FRA
2 Lopez Amalia (17)
FRA
3 Scotte Anaelle (18)
FRA
4 Borchardt Isabell (17)
GEC
5 Lämmel Luise (17)
GEC
6 Palashavets Sofya (17)
CZE
# Posádka Klub
7 Studničková Klára (19)
CZE
8 Bónová Zoé (18)
KOM
9 Őri Laura (19)
KOM
10 Loske Carlotta (18)
GER
11 Gerchel Selina (18)
GER

C1 500 Juniorky

# Posádka Klub
1 Nicot Chloé (17)
FRA
2 Lopez Amalia (17)
FRA
3 Scotte Anaelle (18)
FRA
4 Borchardt Isabell (17)
GEC
5 Lämmel Luise (17)
GEC
# Posádka Klub
6 Palashavets Sofya (18)
CZE
7 Studničková Klára (19)
CZE
8 Bónová Zoé (18)
KOM
9 Őri Laura (19)
KOM
10 Pflugmacher Lisa (19)
GER

C1 1000 Juniorky

# Posádka Klub
1 Lopez Amalia (17)
FRA
2 Nicot Chloé (17)
FRA
3 Scotte Anaelle (18)
FRA
4 Borchardt Isabell (17)
GEC
5 Lämmel Luise (17)
GEC
# Posádka Klub
6 Palashavets Sofya (18)
CZE
7 Studničková Klára (19)
CZE
8 Bónová Zoé (18)
KOM
9 Őri Laura (19)
KOM
10 Koellner Leonie (19)
GER

C1 5 km Juniorky

# Posádka Klub
1 Borchardt Isabell (17)
GEC
2 Lämmel Luise (17)
GEC
3 Palashavets Sofya (17)
CZE
4 Studničková Klára (18)
CZE
# Posádka Klub
5 Bónová Zoé (18)
KOM
6 Őri Laura (19)
KOM
7 Pflugmacher Lisa (19)
GER

C2 500 Juniorky

# Posádka Klub
1 Lopez Amalia (17)
Scotte Anaelle (18)
FRA
FRA
2 Borchardt Isabell (17)
Lämmel Luise (17)
GEC
GEC
3 Gerchel Selina (17)
Wichmann Josephine (18)
GER
GER
# Posádka Klub
4 Koellner Leonie (19)
Loske Carlotta (18)
GER
GER
5 Koellner Leonie (19)
Pflugmacher Lisa (19)
GER
GER

C2 1000 Juniorky

# Posádka Klub
1 Lopez Amalia (17)
Scotte Anaelle (18)
FRA
FRA
2 Borchardt Isabell (17)
Lämmel Luise (17)
GEC
GEC
# Posádka Klub
3 Pflugmacher Lisa (19)
Wichmann Josephine (19)
GER
GER

C4 500 Juniorky

# Posádka Klub
1 Gerchel Selina (17)
Koellner Leonie (18)
Loske Carlotta (17)
Wichmann Josephine (18)
GER
GER
GER
GER
# Posádka Klub
2 Gerchel Selina (18)
Koellner Leonie (19)
Pflugmacher Lisa (19)
Wichmann Josephine (19)
GER
GER
GER
GER

K1 200 Juniorky

# Posádka Klub
1 Schenk Emily (17)
AUT
2 Hänni Dina (18)
SUI
3 Kaya Simge (18)
TUR
4 Yilmazer Zilan (18)
TUR
5 Bostanci Evrim (17)
TUR
6 Hanoğlu İrem (17)
TUR
7 Şimşek Hilal (17)
TUR
8 Leonhardt Nele (17)
GEC
9 Unruh Maxi (17)
GEC
10 Humhalová Lucie (17)
CZE
11 Sovová Barbora (18)
CZE
12 Vaculíková Vendula (17)
CZE
# Posádka Klub
13 Balcarová Nikola (18)
CZE
14 Gußer Zoe (18)
GEC
15 Pausch Lene (18)
GEC
16 Czaniková Tereza (18)
ZLP
17 Gavorová Hana (19)
PIE
18 Gaál Liliána (19)
KOM
19 Szeliga Aleksandra (18)
POL
20 Wieclawska Zofia (18)
POL
21 Zimnoch Dominika (18)
POL
22 Hvojniková Nikola (18)
NOV
23 Brucker Jette (19)
GER

K1 500 Juniorky

# Posádka Klub
1 Schenk Emily (17)
AUT
2 Hänni Dina (18)
SUI
3 Kaya Simge (18)
TUR
4 Bostanci Evrim (17)
TUR
5 Hanoğlu İrem (17)
TUR
6 Leonhardt Nele (17)
GEC
7 Unruh Maxi (17)
GEC
8 Zendt Amy (17)
GEC
9 Humhalová Lucie (17)
CZE
10 Sovová Barbora (18)
CZE
11 Vaculíková Vendula (17)
CZE
12 Balcarová Nikola (17)
CZE
13 Felban Lina (18)
GEC
# Posádka Klub
14 Gußer Zoe (18)
GEC
15 Mootz Annabelle (18)
GEC
16 Pausch Lene (18)
GEC
17 Gavorová Hana (19)
PIE
18 Gaál Liliána (19)
KOM
19 Gosciniak Zuzanna (19)
POL
20 Szeliga Aleksandra (18)
POL
21 Hvojniková Nikola (18)
NOV
22 Hermanussen Finja (18)
GER
23 Heuser Caro (18)
GER
24 Şimşek Hilal (18)
TUR
25 Jaskolska Martyna (19)
POL

K1 1000 Juniorky

# Posádka Klub
1 Rager Marlene (17)
AUT
2 Hänni Dina (18)
SUI
3 Yilmazer Zilan (18)
TUR
4 Bostanci Evrim (17)
TUR
5 Şimşek Hilal (17)
TUR
6 Leonhardt Nele (17)
GEC
7 Unruh Maxi (17)
GEC
8 Humhalová Lucie (17)
CZE
9 Sovová Barbora (18)
CZE
10 Vaculíková Vendula (17)
CZE
11 Balcarová Nikola (17)
CZE
# Posádka Klub
12 Gußer Zoe (18)
GEC
13 Mootz Annabelle (18)
GEC
14 Švecová Romana (19)
PIE
15 Gaál Liliána (19)
KOM
16 Jaskolska Martyna (19)
POL
17 Kot Julia (18)
POL
18 Heuser Caro (18)
GER
19 Zendt Amy (18)
GEC
20 Szeliga Aleksandra (18)
POL
21 Hanoğlu İrem (18)
TUR

K1 5 km Juniorky

# Posádka Klub
1 Hänni Dina (18)
SUI
2 Balcarová Nikola (17)
CZE
3 Gußer Zoe (17)
GEC
4 Mootz Annabelle (17)
GEC
# Posádka Klub
5 Švecová Romana (19)
PIE
6 Gaál Liliána (19)
KOM
7 Heuser Caro (18)
GER

K2 500 Juniorky

# Posádka Klub
1 Rager Marlene (17)
Schenk Emily (17)
AUT
AUT
2 Kaya Simge (18)
Yilmazer Zilan (18)
TUR
TUR
3 Hanoğlu İrem (17)
Şimşek Hilal (17)
TUR
TUR
4 Unruh Maxi (17)
Zendt Amy (17)
GEC
GEC
5 Humhalová Lucie (17)
Vaculíková Vendula (17)
CZE
CZE
6 Felban Lina (18)
Pausch Lene (17)
GEC
GEC
7 Gavorová Hana (18)
Švecová Romana (18)
PIE
PIE
8 Czaniková Tereza (17)
Gaál Liliána (18)
ZLP
KOM
# Posádka Klub
9 Jaskolska Martyna (19)
Kot Julia (18)
POL
POL
10 Wieclawska Zofia (18)
Zimnoch Dominika (18)
POL
POL
11 Brucker Jette (19)
Hermanussen Finja (18)
GER
GER
12 Kliment Leni (18)
Reinwardt Nele (18)
GER
GER
13 Hanoğlu İrem (18)
Bostanci Evrim (18)
TUR
TUR
14 Hvojniková Nikola (18)
Minarovičová Ema (17)
NOV
NOV
15 Heuser Caro (18)
Hermanussen Finja (18)
GER
GER

K2 1000 Juniorky

# Posádka Klub
1 Rager Marlene (17)
Schenk Emily (17)
AUT
AUT
2 Kaya Simge (18)
Yilmazer Zilan (18)
TUR
TUR
3 Hanoğlu İrem (17)
Şimşek Hilal (17)
TUR
TUR
4 Leonhardt Nele (17)
Zendt Amy (17)
GEC
GEC
5 Humhalová Lucie (17)
Vaculíková Vendula (17)
CZE
CZE
6 Felban Lina (18)
Pausch Lene (17)
GEC
GEC
# Posádka Klub
7 Gußer Zoe (18)
Mootz Annabelle (18)
GEC
GEC
8 Czaniková Tereza (18)
Gaál Liliána (19)
ZLP
KOM
9 Gosciniak Zuzanna (19)
Szeliga Aleksandra (18)
POL
POL
10 Albrecht Kim-Iva Jun (19)
Nikolay Katharina (18)
GER
GER
11 Hanoğlu İrem (18)
Bostanci Evrim (18)
TUR
TUR
12 Gosciniak Zuzanna (19)
Kot Julia (18)
POL
POL

K4 500 Juniorky

# Posádka Klub
1 Gosciniak Zuzanna (18)
Jaskolska Martyna (18)
Wieclawska Zofia (17)
Zimnoch Dominika (17)
POL
POL
POL
POL
2 Albrecht Kim-Iva Jun (18)
Kliment Leni (17)
Nikolay Katharina (17)
Reinwardt Nele (17)
GER
GER
GER
GER
3 Kaya Simge (18)
Yilmazer Zilan (18)
Bostanci Evrim (17)
Yildiz Özge Nas (16)
TUR
TUR
TUR
TUR
# Posádka Klub
4 Felban Lina (19)
Pausch Lene (18)
Mootz Annabelle (18)
Gußer Zoe (18)
GEC
GEC
GEC
GEC
5 Minarovičová Ema (17)
Czaniková Tereza (18)
Hvojniková Nikola (18)
Hanáková Lara (16)
NOV
ZLP
NOV
PIE
6 Zendt Amy (18)
Leonhardt Nele (18)
Unruh Maxi (18)
Marlow Lucy (17)
GEC
GEC
GEC
GEC

C1 200 Kadeti

# Posádka Klub
1 Ekaladze Giorgi (16)
GEO
2 Ott Magnus (16)
GEC
3 Scheler Fabio (15)
GEC
4 Grunewald Gerwin (15)
GEC
5 Hirsch Robin (16)
CZE
6 Příkopa Vít (16)
CZE
7 Žalkovský Adam (16)
CZE
# Posádka Klub
8 Šunjić Petar (16)
CRO
9 Kalaber Artur (17)
ŠKP
10 Struk Dominik (17)
TTS
11 Shchurov Kyrylo (17)
UKR
12 Lokšík Alan (17)
TTS
13 Oravec Alex (16)
ŠKP

C1 500 Kadeti

# Posádka Klub
1 Ekaladze Giorgi (16)
GEO
2 Ott Magnus (16)
GEC
3 Scheler Fabio (15)
GEC
4 Grunewald Gerwin (15)
GEC
5 Hirsch Robin (16)
CZE
6 Příkopa Vít (16)
CZE
7 Žalkovský Adam (16)
CZE
8 Šunjić Petar (15)
CRO
# Posádka Klub
9 Kalaber Artur (17)
ŠKP
10 Struk Dominik (17)
TTS
11 Shchurov Kyrylo (17)
UKR
12 Lokšík Alan (17)
TTS
13 Oravec Alex (16)
ŠKP
14 Beige Jeremy (16)
GEC
15 Voigt Noam (17)
GEC

C1 1000 Kadeti

# Posádka Klub
1 Ott Magnus (16)
GEC
2 Scheler Fabio (15)
GEC
3 Grunewald Gerwin (15)
GEC
4 Hirsch Robin (16)
CZE
5 Příkopa Vít (16)
CZE
6 Žalkovský Adam (16)
CZE
7 Ivanchuk Zakhar (16)
UKR
8 Šunjić Petar (15)
CRO
# Posádka Klub
9 Kalaber Artur (17)
ŠKP
10 Struk Dominik (17)
TTS
11 Lokšík Alan (17)
TTS
12 Oravec Alex (16)
ŠKP
13 Beige Jeremy (16)
GEC
14 Voigt Noam (17)
GEC
15 Ekaladze Giorgi (17)
GEO

C1 5 km Kadeti

# Posádka Klub
1 Ott Magnus (16)
GEC
2 Grunewald Gerwin (15)
GEC
3 Příkopa Vít (16)
CZE
4 Ivanchuk Zakhar (16)
UKR
5 Šunjić Petar (15)
CRO
# Posádka Klub
6 Kalaber Artur (17)
ŠKP
7 Struk Dominik (17)
TTS
8 Lokšík Alan (17)
TTS
9 Beige Jeremy (16)
GEC
10 Voigt Noam (17)
GEC

C2 500 Kadeti

# Posádka Klub
1 Ott Magnus (16)
Scheler Fabio (15)
GEC
GEC
2 Hirsch Robin (16)
Příkopa Vít (16)
CZE
CZE
3 Ivanchuk Zakhar (16)
Shchurov Kyrylo (16)
UKR
UKR
# Posádka Klub
4 Lokšík Alan (17)
Struk Dominik (17)
TTS
TTS
5 Kalaber Artur (17)
Oravec Alex (16)
ŠKP
ŠKP
6 Beige Jeremy (16)
Voigt Noam (17)
GEC
GEC

C2 1000 Kadeti

# Posádka Klub
1 Ott Magnus (16)
Scheler Fabio (15)
GEC
GEC
2 Hirsch Robin (16)
Příkopa Vít (16)
CZE
CZE
# Posádka Klub
3 Ivanchuk Zakhar (17)
Shchurov Kyrylo (17)
UKR
UKR
4 Lokšík Alan (17)
Struk Dominik (17)
TTS
TTS

C4 500 Kadeti

# Posádka Klub
1 Kalaber Artur (16)
Lokšík Alan (16)
Oravec Alex (15)
Struk Dominik (16)
ŠKP
TTS
ŠKP
TTS
# Posádka Klub

K1 200 Kadeti

# Posádka Klub
1 Holjevac Fran (16)
CRO
2 Iasonos Andreas (15)
CYP
3 Tcheishvili Nikoloz (16)
GEO
4 Tezelashvili Sandro (16)
GEO
5 Karahan Rahmi Kaan (15)
TUR
6 Sulak Muhammet Emin (16)
TUR
7 Degner Julius (15)
GEC
8 Diederich Theo (15)
GEC
9 Hoeckberg Tim (16)
GEC
10 Milas Philipp (15)
GEC
11 Wulff Maarten (15)
GEC
12 Zunk Clemens (15)
GEC
13 Cusin Anej (15)
SLO
14 Gasperin Gregor (15)
SLO
15 Gasperin Miha (15)
SLO
16 Ivancic Tilen (15)
SLO
17 Palijan Filip (15)
SLO
18 Exler Štěpán (16)
CZE
19 Faltus Tomáš (15)
CZE
20 Arnold Richardt (15)
GEC
21 May Christopher (16)
GEC
22 Nedotopa Davyd (16)
GEC
23 Neumann Jonas (15)
GEC
# Posádka Klub
24 Soffa Marc (16)
GEC
25 Steuernagel Arthur (17)
GEC
26 Voigt Ben-Luca (17)
GEC
27 Witzleb Theo (17)
GEC
28 Ustimenko Artem (16)
UKR
29 Zherebylo Timofii (16)
UKR
30 Apfel Martin (17)
UKB
31 Bartolčič Jakub (16)
UKB
32 Gavlider Alex (16)
ŠAM
33 Lopata Matej (16)
KOM
34 Gulyás Daniel (17)
NZA
35 Hangya Samuel (16)
NZA
36 Briese Monty Leo (17)
GEC
37 Grüneich Norwin (16)
GEC
38 Paquo Tobias (17)
GEC
39 Schüler Finley (16)
GEC
40 Csemez Viktor (16)
SAL
41 Kubalski Mateusz (17)
POL
42 Kocúr Tomáš (15)
NOV
43 Hartmann Till (17)
CYP
44 Orlov Roman (16)
EST
45 Vähesoo Joonas (17)
EST

K1 500 Kadeti

# Posádka Klub
1 Holjevac Fran (16)
CRO
2 Iasonos Andreas (15)
CYP
3 Tcheishvili Nikoloz (16)
GEO
4 Tezelashvili Sandro (16)
GEO
5 Karahan Rahmi Kaan (15)
TUR
6 Degner Julius (15)
GEC
7 Diederich Theo (15)
GEC
8 Hoeckberg Tim (16)
GEC
9 Milas Philipp (15)
GEC
10 Wulff Maarten (15)
GEC
11 Zunk Clemens (15)
GEC
12 Cusin Anej (15)
SLO
13 Gasperin Gregor (15)
SLO
14 Gasperin Miha (15)
SLO
15 Ivancic Tilen (15)
SLO
16 Palijan Filip (15)
SLO
17 Lovíšek Adam (16)
CZE
18 Nykl Marek (16)
CZE
19 Tichý Matyáš (16)
CZE
20 Janeček Patrik (16)
CZE
21 Řezníček Šimon (15)
CZE
22 Valenta Štěpán (16)
CZE
23 Exler Štěpán (16)
CZE
24 Faltus Tomáš (15)
CZE
25 Arnold Richardt (15)
GEC
26 May Christopher (16)
GEC
27 Nedotopa Davyd (16)
GEC
28 Neumann Jonas (15)
GEC
29 Soffa Marc (15)
GEC
# Posádka Klub
30 Steuernagel Arthur (17)
GEC
31 Voigt Ben-Luca (17)
GEC
32 Witzleb Theo (17)
GEC
33 Piatkovskyi Maksim (17)
UKR
34 Ustimenko Artem (16)
UKR
35 Zherebylo Timofii (16)
UKR
36 Apfel Martin (17)
UKB
37 Ďurčo Oskar (17)
UKB
38 Gavlider Alex (16)
ŠAM
39 Lopata Matej (16)
KOM
40 Marsal Máté (17)
KOM
41 Tóth Michal (16)
KOM
42 Csemez Viktor (16)
SAL
43 Klima Michal (17)
UKB
44 Šust Sebastián (17)
ŠAM
45 Gulyás Daniel (17)
NZA
46 Briese Monty Leo (17)
GEC
47 Genrich Matwej (16)
GEC
48 Gessert Timo (16)
GEC
49 Grüneich Norwin (16)
GEC
50 Methner Tim Ole (17)
GEC
51 Paquo Tobias (17)
GEC
52 Schüler Finley (16)
GEC
53 Kubalski Mateusz (17)
POL
54 Szymczak Piotr (17)
POL
55 Lukáč Teo Peter (17)
KOM
56 Kocúr Tomáš (15)
NOV
57 Hartmann Till (17)
CYP

K1 1000 Kadeti

# Posádka Klub
1 Orlov Roman (15)
EST
2 Vähesoo Joonas (16)
EST
3 Holjevac Fran (16)
CRO
4 Iasonos Andreas (15)
CYP
5 Tcheishvili Nikoloz (16)
GEO
6 Tezelashvili Sandro (16)
GEO
7 Karahan Rahmi Kaan (15)
TUR
8 Degner Julius (15)
GEC
9 Diederich Theo (15)
GEC
10 Hoeckberg Tim (16)
GEC
11 Milas Philipp (15)
GEC
12 Wulff Maarten (15)
GEC
13 Zunk Clemens (15)
GEC
14 Cusin Anej (15)
SLO
15 Gasperin Gregor (15)
SLO
16 Gasperin Miha (15)
SLO
17 Palijan Filip (15)
SLO
18 Lovíšek Adam (16)
CZE
19 Nykl Marek (16)
CZE
20 Tichý Matyáš (16)
CZE
21 Janeček Patrik (16)
CZE
22 Řezníček Šimon (15)
CZE
23 Valenta Štěpán (16)
CZE
24 Exler Štěpán (16)
CZE
25 Faltus Tomáš (15)
CZE
26 May Christopher (16)
GEC
27 Soffa Marc (15)
GEC
# Posádka Klub
28 Voigt Ben-Luca (17)
GEC
29 Witzleb Theo (17)
GEC
30 Piatkovskyi Maksim (17)
UKR
31 Ustimenko Artem (16)
UKR
32 Zherebylo Timofii (16)
UKR
33 Bartolčič Jakub (16)
UKB
34 Ďurčo Oskar (17)
UKB
35 Gavlider Alex (16)
ŠAM
36 Lopata Matej (16)
KOM
37 Tóth Michal (16)
KOM
38 Csemez Viktor (16)
SAL
39 Sekerák Matúš (16)
UKB
40 Šust Sebastián (17)
ŠAM
41 Hangya Samuel (16)
NZA
42 Hoffmann Hugo (17)
NZA
43 Briese Monty Leo (17)
GEC
44 Genrich Matwej (16)
GEC
45 Gessert Timo (16)
GEC
46 Methner Tim Ole (17)
GEC
47 Paquo Tobias (17)
GEC
48 Schüler Finley (16)
GEC
49 Kubalski Mateusz (17)
POL
50 Midloch Norbert (17)
POL
51 Kuzma Jaroslav (16)
DKB
52 Kocúr Tomáš (15)
NOV
53 Hartmann Till (17)
CYP
54 Lukáč Teo Peter (17)
KOM

K1 5 km Kadeti

# Posádka Klub
1 Orlov Roman (15)
EST
2 Vähesoo Joonas (16)
EST
3 Iasonos Andreas (15)
CYP
4 Karahan Rahmi Kaan (15)
TUR
5 Sulak Muhammet Emin (16)
TUR
6 Milas Philipp (15)
GEC
7 Diederich Theo (15)
GEC
8 Wulff Maarten (15)
GEC
9 Exler Štěpán (16)
CZE
10 Arnold Richardt (15)
GEC
11 May Christopher (16)
GEC
12 Voigt Ben-Luca (16)
GEC
13 Chokov Marko (15)
UKR
14 Oleksandr Leonov (15)
UKR
15 Piatkovskyi Maksim (16)
UKR
16 Ustimenko Artem (15)
UKR
17 Holjevac Fran (16)
CRO
# Posádka Klub
18 Bartolčič Jakub (16)
UKB
19 Ďurčo Oskar (17)
UKB
20 Tóth Michal (16)
KOM
21 Klima Michal (17)
UKB
22 Sekerák Matúš (16)
UKB
23 Šust Sebastián (17)
ŠAM
24 Hoffmann Hugo (17)
NZA
25 Hangya Samuel (16)
NZA
26 Briese Monty Leo (17)
GEC
27 Paquo Tobias (17)
GEC
28 Csemez Viktor (16)
SAL
29 Šmahel Oliver (16)
TAT
30 Lukáč Teo Peter (17)
KOM
31 Lovíšek Adam (17)
CZE
32 Kocúr Tomáš (15)
NOV
33 Tichý Matyáš (17)
CZE

K2 500 Kadeti

# Posádka Klub
1 Orlov Roman (15)
Vähesoo Joonas (16)
EST
EST
2 Tcheishvili Nikoloz (16)
Tezelashvili Sandro (16)
GEO
GEO
3 Hoeckberg Tim (16)
Wulff Maarten (15)
GEC
GEC
4 Degner Julius (15)
Diederich Theo (15)
GEC
GEC
5 Milas Philipp (15)
Zunk Clemens (15)
GEC
GEC
6 Gasperin Gregor (15)
Gasperin Miha (15)
SLO
SLO
7 Cusin Anej (15)
Ivancic Tilen (15)
SLO
SLO
8 Nykl Marek (16)
Tichý Matyáš (16)
CZE
CZE
9 Lovíšek Adam (16)
Valenta Štěpán (16)
CZE
CZE
10 Janeček Patrik (16)
Řezníček Šimon (15)
CZE
CZE
11 Exler Štěpán (16)
Faltus Tomáš (15)
CZE
CZE
12 Nedotopa Davyd (16)
Neumann Jonas (15)
GEC
GEC
13 Arnold Richardt (15)
Witzleb Theo (16)
GEC
GEC
14 Soffa Marc (15)
Voigt Ben-Luca (16)
GEC
GEC
15 May Christopher (16)
Steuernagel Arthur (16)
GEC
GEC
# Posádka Klub
16 Chokov Marko (16)
Oleksandr Leonov (16)
UKR
UKR
17 Apfel Martin (17)
Ďurčo Oskar (17)
UKB
UKB
18 Bartolčič Jakub (16)
Gavlider Alex (16)
UKB
ŠAM
19 Lukáč Teo Peter (17)
Tóth Michal (16)
KOM
KOM
20 Csemez Viktor (16)
Hangya Samuel (16)
SAL
NZA
21 Klima Michal (17)
Sekerák Matúš (16)
UKB
UKB
22 Gulyás Daniel (17)
Hoffmann Hugo (17)
NZA
NZA
23 Briese Monty Leo (17)
Paquo Tobias (17)
GEC
GEC
24 Genrich Matwej (16)
Grüneich Norwin (16)
GEC
GEC
25 Gessert Timo (16)
Methner Tim Ole (17)
GEC
GEC
26 Tapušik Tomáš (16)
Zachar Eliáš (16)
PIE
MOR
27 Jankech Filip (16)
Kuzma Jaroslav (16)
PIE
DKB
28 Midloch Norbert (17)
Szymczak Piotr (17)
POL
POL
29 Hartmann Till (17)
Kyriacou Antonis (15)
CYP
CYP
30 Gasperin Gregor (16)
Palijan Filip (16)
SLO
SLO

K2 1000 Kadeti

# Posádka Klub
1 Tcheishvili Nikoloz (16)
Tezelashvili Sandro (16)
GEO
GEO
2 Diederich Theo (15)
Wulff Maarten (15)
GEC
GEC
3 Degner Julius (15)
Milas Philipp (15)
GEC
GEC
4 Gasperin Gregor (15)
Palijan Filip (15)
SLO
SLO
5 Cusin Anej (15)
Ivancic Tilen (15)
SLO
SLO
6 Nedotopa Davyd (16)
Neumann Jonas (15)
GEC
GEC
7 Arnold Richardt (15)
Voigt Ben-Luca (16)
GEC
GEC
8 Steuernagel Arthur (16)
Witzleb Theo (16)
GEC
GEC
9 Chokov Marko (15)
Oleksandr Leonov (15)
UKR
UKR
10 Apfel Martin (16)
Ďurčo Oskar (16)
UKB
UKB
# Posádka Klub
11 Bartolčič Jakub (16)
Gavlider Alex (16)
UKB
ŠAM
12 Lukáč Teo Peter (17)
Tóth Michal (16)
KOM
KOM
13 Klima Michal (17)
Sekerák Matúš (16)
UKB
UKB
14 Gulyás Daniel (17)
Hoffmann Hugo (17)
NZA
NZA
15 Briese Monty Leo (17)
Paquo Tobias (17)
GEC
GEC
16 Genrich Matwej (16)
Grüneich Norwin (16)
GEC
GEC
17 Gessert Timo (16)
Methner Tim Ole (17)
GEC
GEC
18 Tapušik Tomáš (16)
Zachar Eliáš (16)
PIE
MOR
19 Midloch Norbert (17)
Szymczak Piotr (17)
POL
POL

K4 500 Kadeti

# Posádka Klub
1 Degner Julius (15)
Diederich Theo (15)
Hoeckberg Tim (16)
Wulff Maarten (15)
GEC
GEC
GEC
GEC
2 Arnold Richardt (15)
Nedotopa Davyd (16)
Neumann Jonas (15)
Witzleb Theo (16)
GEC
GEC
GEC
GEC
3 May Christopher (16)
Soffa Marc (15)
Steuernagel Arthur (16)
Voigt Ben-Luca (16)
GEC
GEC
GEC
GEC
4 Chokov Marko (15)
Oleksandr Leonov (15)
Ustimenko Artem (15)
Zherebylo Timofii (15)
UKR
UKR
UKR
UKR
5 Apfel Martin (16)
Ďurčo Oskar (16)
Lukáč Teo Peter (16)
Tóth Michal (15)
UKB
UKB
KOM
KOM
# Posádka Klub
6 Genrich Matwej (16)
Gessert Timo (16)
Methner Tim Ole (17)
Schüler Finley (16)
GEC
GEC
GEC
GEC
7 Jankech Filip (16)
Kuzma Jaroslav (16)
Tapušik Tomáš (16)
Zachar Eliáš (16)
PIE
DKB
PIE
MOR
8 Gavlider Alex (16)
Lopata Matej (16)
Bartolčič Jakub (16)
Kocúr Tomáš (15)
ŠAM
KOM
UKB
NOV
9 Gasperin Gregor (16)
Ivancic Tilen (16)
Cusin Anej (16)
Palijan Filip (16)
SLO
SLO
SLO
SLO

C1 200 Kadetky

# Posádka Klub
1 Hoffmann Florentina (15)
GEC
2 Lemke Stine (15)
GEC
3 Kratz Finja (15)
GEC
4 Lemke Lorena (16)
GEC
5 Marder Lia (15)
GEC
6 Strobel Lykka (15)
GEC
# Posádka Klub
7 Jiskrová Tereza (16)
CZE
8 Werthaimerová Ema (16)
CZE
9 Stehlík Vivien (16)
ŠAM
10 Szencziová Natália (17)
KOM
11 Petriashvili Manana (17)
GEO

C1 500 Kadetky

# Posádka Klub
1 Hoffmann Florentina (15)
GEC
2 Lemke Stine (15)
GEC
3 Kratz Finja (15)
GEC
4 Lemke Lorena (16)
GEC
5 Marder Lia (15)
GEC
6 Strobel Lykka (15)
GEC
# Posádka Klub
7 Jiskrová Tereza (16)
CZE
8 Werthaimerová Ema (16)
CZE
9 Stehlík Vivien (16)
ŠAM
10 Szencziová Natália (17)
KOM
11 Petriashvili Manana (17)
GEO

C1 1000 Kadetky

# Posádka Klub
1 Hoffmann Florentina (15)
GEC
2 Lemke Stine (15)
GEC
3 Kratz Finja (15)
GEC
4 Lemke Lorena (16)
GEC
5 Marder Lia (15)
GEC
# Posádka Klub
6 Strobel Lykka (16)
GEC
7 Jiskrová Tereza (16)
CZE
8 Werthaimerová Ema (16)
CZE
9 Stehlík Vivien (16)
ŠAM
10 Szencziová Natália (17)
KOM

C1 5 km Kadetky

# Posádka Klub
1 Hoffmann Florentina (15)
GEC
2 Lemke Stine (15)
GEC
3 Kratz Finja (15)
GEC
4 Lemke Lorena (16)
GEC
5 Marder Lia (15)
GEC
# Posádka Klub
6 Strobel Lykka (16)
GEC
7 Jiskrová Tereza (16)
CZE
8 Werthaimerová Ema (16)
CZE
9 Stehlík Vivien (16)
ŠAM
10 Szencziová Natália (17)
KOM

C2 500 Kadetky

# Posádka Klub
1 Hoffmann Florentina (15)
Lemke Stine (15)
GEC
GEC
2 Kratz Finja (15)
Lemke Lorena (16)
GEC
GEC
# Posádka Klub
3 Marder Lia (16)
Strobel Lykka (16)
GEC
GEC
4 Jiskrová Tereza (16)
Werthaimerová Ema (16)
CZE
CZE

C2 1000 Kadetky

# Posádka Klub
1 Hoffmann Florentina (15)
Lemke Stine (15)
GEC
GEC
2 Kratz Finja (15)
Lemke Lorena (16)
GEC
GEC
# Posádka Klub
3 Marder Lia (16)
Strobel Lykka (16)
GEC
GEC
4 Jiskrová Tereza (16)
Werthaimerová Ema (16)
CZE
CZE

C4 500 Kadetky

# Posádka Klub
1 Kratz Finja (15)
Lemke Lorena (16)
Marder Lia (15)
Strobel Lykka (15)
GEC
GEC
GEC
GEC
# Posádka Klub

K1 200 Kadetky

# Posádka Klub
1 Leonidou Marina (16)
CYP
2 Karvan Işılsu (16)
TUR
3 Yildiz Özge Nas (16)
TUR
4 Austinat Karla (15)
GEC
5 Buhr Anni (15)
GEC
6 Dreager Fenja (16)
GEC
7 Marlow Lucy (16)
GEC
8 Bedrnjak Hana (16)
SLO
9 Jakulin Zala (15)
SLO
10 Plesnicar Eva (15)
SLO
11 Pogacnik Elenore (15)
SLO
12 Činovcová Lucie (16)
CZE
13 Zendulková Klára (16)
CZE
14 Bílková Michaela (15)
CZE
15 Hüfner Marieke (16)
GEC
16 Schuck Ivana (16)
GEC
17 Tonscheidt Greta (15)
GEC
# Posádka Klub
18 Nakonechna Aelita (17)
UKR
19 Yurieva Daria (17)
UKR
20 Nenadović Lara (16)
CRO
21 Vučković Barbara (16)
CRO
22 Hanáková Lara (16)
PIE
23 Minarovičová Ema (17)
NOV
24 Kováčiková Chiara Sofia (17)
UKB
25 Borárosová Viktória (17)
ŠAM
26 Menyhártová Kristína (16)
NAN
27 Kühn Lara (16)
GEC
28 Neumann Lou (16)
GEC
29 Orphal Tara (17)
GEC
30 Plšková Natália (16)
TTS
31 Gajdošíková Eliška (16)
PIE
32 Loba Wiktoria (17)
POL
33 Borucka Oliwia (16)
POL

K1 500 Kadetky

# Posádka Klub
1 Leonidou Marina (16)
CYP
2 Karvan Işılsu (16)
TUR
3 Austinat Karla (15)
GEC
4 Buhr Anni (15)
GEC
5 Dreager Fenja (16)
GEC
6 Marlow Lucy (16)
GEC
7 Bedrnjak Hana (16)
SLO
8 Jakulin Zala (15)
SLO
9 Plesnicar Eva (15)
SLO
10 Pogacnik Elenore (15)
SLO
11 Činovcová Lucie (16)
CZE
12 Csomová Laura (15)
CZE
13 Zendulková Klára (16)
CZE
14 Bílková Michaela (15)
CZE
15 Hüfner Marieke (16)
GEC
16 Köntopp Liv-Grete (16)
GEC
# Posádka Klub
17 Purath Marianne (16)
GEC
18 Schuck Ivana (17)
GEC
19 Vučković Barbara (16)
CRO
20 Hanáková Lara (16)
PIE
21 Minarovičová Ema (17)
NOV
22 Kováčiková Chiara Sofia (17)
UKB
23 Menyhártová Kristína (16)
NAN
24 Höffler Paulina (16)
GEC
25 Kühn Lara (16)
GEC
26 Neumann Lou (16)
GEC
27 Orphal Tara (17)
GEC
28 Schilling Lin (17)
GEC
29 Dočolomanská Ella (17)
ZLP
30 Piasecka Julia (16)
POL
31 Tonscheidt Greta (16)
GEC

K1 1000 Kadetky

# Posádka Klub
1 Yildiz Özge Nas (16)
TUR
2 Austinat Karla (15)
GEC
3 Buhr Anni (15)
GEC
4 Dreager Fenja (16)
GEC
5 Marlow Lucy (16)
GEC
6 Bedrnjak Hana (16)
SLO
7 Pogacnik Elenore (15)
SLO
8 Csomová Laura (15)
CZE
9 Zendulková Klára (16)
CZE
10 Hüfner Marieke (16)
GEC
11 Bílková Michaela (15)
CZE
# Posádka Klub
12 Vučković Barbara (16)
CRO
13 Minarovičová Ema (17)
NOV
14 Kováčiková Chiara Sofia (17)
UKB
15 Bartolčičová Natália (16)
UKB
16 Moťovská Alexandra (16)
UKB
17 Höffler Paulina (16)
GEC
18 Schilling Lin (17)
GEC
19 Dočolomanská Ella (17)
ZLP
20 Blazejczak Otylia (17)
POL
21 Schuck Ivana (17)
GEC
22 Leonidou Marina (17)
CYP

K1 5 km Kadetky

# Posádka Klub
1 Leonidou Marina (16)
CYP
2 Austinat Karla (15)
GEC
3 Buhr Anni (15)
GEC
4 Csomová Laura (15)
CZE
5 Hüfner Marieke (16)
GEC
6 Köntopp Liv-Grete (16)
GEC
7 Bílková Michaela (15)
CZE
8 Nakonechna Aelita (16)
UKR
9 Yurieva Daria (16)
UKR
# Posádka Klub
10 Nenadović Lara (16)
CRO
11 Vučković Barbara (16)
CRO
12 Minarovičová Ema (17)
NOV
13 Kováčiková Chiara Sofia (17)
UKB
14 Bartolčičová Natália (16)
UKB
15 Moťovská Alexandra (16)
UKB
16 Höffler Paulina (16)
GEC
17 Purath Marianne (16)
GEC

K2 500 Kadetky

# Posádka Klub
1 Karvan Işılsu (16)
Yildiz Özge Nas (16)
TUR
TUR
2 Austinat Karla (15)
Buhr Anni (15)
GEC
GEC
3 Dreager Fenja (16)
Marlow Lucy (16)
GEC
GEC
4 Jakulin Zala (15)
Plesnicar Eva (15)
SLO
SLO
5 Bedrnjak Hana (16)
Pogacnik Elenore (15)
SLO
SLO
6 Zendulková Klára (16)
Činovcová Lucie (16)
CZE
CZE
7 Bílková Michaela (15)
Csomová Laura (15)
CZE
CZE
8 Köntopp Liv-Grete (16)
Schuck Ivana (16)
GEC
GEC
9 Nakonechna Aelita (16)
Yurieva Daria (16)
UKR
UKR
10 Nenadović Lara (15)
Vučković Barbara (15)
CRO
CRO
11 Gajdošíková Eliška (15)
Hanáková Lara (15)
PIE
PIE
# Posádka Klub
12 Bartolčičová Natália (16)
Moťovská Alexandra (16)
UKB
UKB
13 Borárosová Viktória (17)
Nagy Viktória (17)
ŠAM
ŠAM
14 Neumann Lou (16)
Schilling Lin (17)
GEC
GEC
15 Höffler Paulina (16)
Orphal Tara (17)
GEC
GEC
16 Blazejczak Otylia (17)
Loba Wiktoria (17)
POL
POL
17 Orphal Tara (17)
Schilling Lin (17)
GEC
GEC
18 Menyhártová Kristína (16)
Plšková Natália (16)
NAN
TTS
19 Hüfner Marieke (17)
Schuck Ivana (17)
GEC
GEC
20 Höffler Paulina (16)
Neumann Lou (16)
GEC
GEC
21 Becker Sofia Stella (17)
Vdovičenková Daniela (16)
UKB
UKB

K2 1000 Kadetky

# Posádka Klub
1 Karvan Işılsu (16)
Yildiz Özge Nas (16)
TUR
TUR
2 Austinat Karla (15)
Buhr Anni (15)
GEC
GEC
3 Dreager Fenja (16)
Marlow Lucy (16)
GEC
GEC
4 Jakulin Zala (15)
Plesnicar Eva (15)
SLO
SLO
5 Bedrnjak Hana (16)
Pogacnik Elenore (15)
SLO
SLO
6 Zendulková Klára (16)
Činovcová Lucie (16)
CZE
CZE
7 Köntopp Liv-Grete (16)
Schuck Ivana (16)
GEC
GEC
8 Purath Marianne (15)
Tonscheidt Greta (15)
GEC
GEC
# Posádka Klub
9 Nakonechna Aelita (17)
Yurieva Daria (17)
UKR
UKR
10 Nenadović Lara (16)
Vučković Barbara (16)
CRO
CRO
11 Bartolčičová Natália (16)
Moťovská Alexandra (16)
UKB
UKB
12 Borárosová Viktória (17)
Nagy Viktória (17)
ŠAM
ŠAM
13 Borucka Oliwia (16)
Piasecka Julia (16)
POL
POL
14 Becker Sofia Stella (17)
Vdovičenková Daniela (16)
UKB
UKB
15 Menyhártová Kristína (16)
Plšková Natália (16)
NAN
TTS

K4 500 Kadetky

# Posádka Klub
1 Austinat Karla (15)
Buhr Anni (15)
Dreager Fenja (16)
Marlow Lucy (16)
GEC
GEC
GEC
GEC
2 Köntopp Liv-Grete (16)
Purath Marianne (15)
Schuck Ivana (16)
Tonscheidt Greta (15)
GEC
GEC
GEC
GEC
3 Bartolčičová Natália (15)
Becker Sofia Stella (16)
Moťovská Alexandra (15)
Vdovičenková Daniela (15)
UKB
UKB
UKB
UKB
4 Borárosová Viktória (16)
Dočolomanská Ella (16)
Nagy Viktória (16)
Plšková Natália (15)
ŠAM
ZLP
ŠAM
TTS
# Posádka Klub
5 Kühn Lara (16)
Neumann Lou (16)
Orphal Tara (17)
Schilling Lin (17)
GEC
GEC
GEC
GEC
6 Piasecka Julia (16)
Loba Wiktoria (17)
Blazejczak Otylia (17)
Borucka Oliwia (16)
POL
POL
POL
POL
7 Plesnicar Eva (16)
Jakulin Zala (16)
Bedrnjak Hana (17)
Pogacnik Elenore (16)
SLO
SLO
SLO
SLO
Vygenerované: 22.06.2024 - 00:49:14
Baracuda v0.4, 1 389.5 ms