Celkové výsledky - Pohár Interu
1:
R1
K1
Kadeti
1000
24.07.2021 10:00
|
# |
Ln |
Klub |
Meno
| Čas |
Rozdiel |
1 |
5 |
KOM
FARKAŠ Tomáš (19)
|
00:04:03.285 |
|
2 |
8 |
UKB
TUČKA Jakub (19)
|
00:04:04.694 |
+00:00:01.409 |
3 |
6 |
ZLP
POHANKA Ivan (19)
|
00:04:09.716 |
+00:00:06.431 |
4 |
3 |
KOM
IKRÉNI Márk (18)
|
00:04:11.074 |
+00:00:07.789 |
5 |
7 |
ŠAM
LEPI Máté (18)
|
00:04:11.369 |
+00:00:08.084 |
6 |
4 |
TAT
MOKROŠ Filip (18)
|
00:04:27.969 |
+00:00:24.684 |
7 |
9 |
NOV
CAGÁŇ Alexander (18)
|
00:04:28.577 |
+00:00:25.292 |
8 |
2 |
DKB
KLEIBL Maxim (19)
|
00:04:35.857 |
+00:00:32.572 |
|
|
2:
R2
K1
Kadeti
1000
24.07.2021 10:03
|
# |
Ln |
Klub |
Meno
| Čas |
Rozdiel |
1 |
5 |
KOM
TÓTH Ľudovít (19)
|
00:04:03.586 |
|
2 |
7 |
KOM
GROLMUS Lukáš (18)
|
00:04:05.254 |
+00:00:01.668 |
3 |
4 |
TAT
ANTAL Matej (19)
|
00:04:09.497 |
+00:00:05.911 |
4 |
3 |
ZLP
TEREŠTÍK Marián (19)
|
00:04:10.015 |
+00:00:06.429 |
5 |
8 |
NZA
FICZA René (18)
|
00:04:10.850 |
+00:00:07.264 |
6 |
9 |
ŠAM
ZÁBORSKÝ Richard (18)
|
00:04:21.354 |
+00:00:17.768 |
7 |
6 |
ZLP
COPÁK Filip (18)
|
00:04:48.276 |
+00:00:44.690 |
|
|
3:
R3
K1
Kadeti
1000
24.07.2021 10:06
|
# |
Ln |
Klub |
Meno
| Čas |
Rozdiel |
1 |
3 |
NZA
SZABÓ Maximilián (18)
|
00:03:58.844 |
|
2 |
8 |
KOM
DOKTORÍK Dominik (19)
|
00:03:59.379 |
+00:00:00.535 |
3 |
9 |
TTS
MÚKA Jozef (18)
|
00:04:16.284 |
+00:00:17.440 |
4 |
7 |
ZLP
BERGENDI Marko (18)
|
00:04:18.077 |
+00:00:19.233 |
5 |
6 |
KOM
ZAUKO Viktor (18)
|
00:04:18.882 |
+00:00:20.038 |
6 |
2 |
SLA
ŠEVČÍK Tomáš (19)
|
00:04:24.721 |
+00:00:25.877 |
7 |
5 |
ZLP
KUTIŠ Lucas (18)
|
00:04:26.516 |
+00:00:27.672 |
8 |
4 |
INT
LUKAČKA Viktor (18)
|
00:05:01.773 |
+00:01:02.120 |
|
|
4:
R4
K1
Kadeti
1000
24.07.2021 10:09
|
# |
Ln |
Klub |
Meno
| Čas |
Rozdiel |
1 |
7 |
PIE
BÁBIK Martin (18)
|
00:04:15.537 |
|
2 |
5 |
TTS
PERETS Artur (19)
|
00:04:16.813 |
+00:00:01.276 |
3 |
8 |
ZLP
KAMAS Jakub (18)
|
00:04:19.896 |
+00:00:04.359 |
4 |
2 |
UKB
KLIMO Michal (18)
|
00:04:26.675 |
+00:00:11.138 |
5 |
4 |
INT
VARGA Oliver (18)
|
00:04:29.342 |
+00:00:13.805 |
6 |
15 |
ZLP
RINGELBAND Raphael (19)
|
00:04:50.859 |
+00:00:35.322 |
|
6 |
NOV
ILIAŠ Jakub (19)
|
Nedostavil sa |
|
|
5:
R5
K1
Kadeti
1000
24.07.2021 10:12
|
# |
Ln |
Klub |
Meno
| Čas |
Rozdiel |
1 |
8 |
NOV
KOVÁČ Dávid (19)
|
00:04:08.894 |
|
2 |
7 |
KOM
NAGY Dominik (18)
|
00:04:11.209 |
+00:00:02.315 |
3 |
6 |
TAT
BAGIN Matúš (19)
|
00:04:12.444 |
+00:00:03.550 |
4 |
3 |
ŠAM
FAZEKAS Adrián (18)
|
00:04:14.655 |
+00:00:05.761 |
5 |
2 |
KOM
KINCZER Matúš (18)
|
00:04:15.743 |
+00:00:06.849 |
6 |
5 |
UKB
ŠIŠKA Šimon (18)
|
00:04:44.590 |
+00:00:35.696 |
7 |
4 |
ZLP
CZANIK Oliver (18)
|
00:04:50.389 |
+00:00:41.495 |
|
|
6:
R1
K1
Chlapci 13
1000
24.07.2021 10:21
|
# |
Ln |
Klub |
Meno
| Čas |
Rozdiel |
1 |
6 |
MOR
ZACHAR Eliáš (16)
|
00:04:46.092 |
|
2 |
8 |
KOM
DEMÁČEK Samuel (16)
|
00:04:49.084 |
+00:00:02.992 |
3 |
7 |
UKB
NITSCHINGER Oliver (16)
|
00:05:07.001 |
+00:00:20.909 |
4 |
3 |
UKB
SEKERÁK Matúš (16)
|
00:05:15.846 |
+00:00:29.754 |
5 |
9 |
NZA
ČEPELA Radoslav (16)
|
00:05:19.126 |
+00:00:33.034 |
6 |
5 |
DKB
KLEIBL Xaver (16)
|
00:05:22.547 |
+00:00:36.455 |
7 |
2 |
TAT
REPA Maximilián (16)
|
00:05:31.203 |
+00:00:45.111 |
|
|
7:
R2
K1
Chlapci 13
1000
24.07.2021 10:24
|
# |
Ln |
Klub |
Meno
| Čas |
Rozdiel |
1 |
4 |
KOM
TÓTH Michal (16)
|
00:04:41.293 |
|
2 |
2 |
UKB
BARTOLČIČ Jakub (16)
|
00:04:52.038 |
+00:00:10.745 |
3 |
8 |
NZA
HANGYA Samuel (16)
|
00:04:52.941 |
+00:00:11.648 |
4 |
5 |
ŠAM
KISS Alex (16)
|
00:04:57.184 |
+00:00:15.891 |
5 |
3 |
PIE
KŘEN Martin (16)
|
00:04:58.579 |
+00:00:17.286 |
6 |
7 |
NOV
NEMČICKÝ Peter (16)
|
00:06:45.541 |
+00:02:04.240 |
|
6 |
DKB
KUZMA Jaroslav (16)
|
Disk váha |
|
|
8:
R3
K1
Chlapci 13
1000
24.07.2021 10:27
|
# |
Ln |
Klub |
Meno
| Čas |
Rozdiel |
1 |
8 |
ŠAM
GAVLIDER Alex (16)
|
00:04:35.856 |
|
2 |
7 |
KOM
LOPATA Matej (16)
|
00:04:40.670 |
+00:00:04.814 |
3 |
2 |
NZA
KOSTOLÁNI Erik (16)
|
00:04:55.073 |
+00:00:19.217 |
4 |
6 |
PIE
TAPUŠIK Tomáš (16)
|
00:05:02.261 |
+00:00:26.405 |
5 |
4 |
TAT
ŠMAHEL Oliver (16)
|
00:05:04.221 |
+00:00:28.365 |
6 |
5 |
HOS
SAVKA Samuel (16)
|
00:05:46.886 |
+00:01:11.120 |
7 |
3 |
NOV
KRÁTKY Jakub (16)
|
00:07:37.249 |
+00:03:01.360 |
|
|
9:
R4
K1
Chlapci 13
1000
24.07.2021 10:30
|
# |
Ln |
Klub |
Meno
| Čas |
Rozdiel |
1 |
8 |
KOM
BORBELY Jaroslav (16)
|
00:04:51.213 |
|
2 |
5 |
ŠTU
LENKEY Adrián (16)
|
00:04:59.050 |
+00:00:07.837 |
3 |
3 |
TTS
VAŠEK Alexander (16)
|
00:05:02.984 |
+00:00:11.771 |
4 |
6 |
INT
NAGY Tomáš (16)
|
00:06:17.099 |
+00:01:25.120 |
|
4 |
NZA
JARDEKY Teo Martin (16)
|
Nedostavil sa |
|
7 |
NZA
KREŠKÓCI Timotej (16)
|
Prevrátil |
|
2 |
PIE
JANKECH Filip (16)
|
Disk váha |
|
|
10:
R1
K1
Chlapci 14
1000
24.07.2021 10:33
|
# |
Ln |
Klub |
Meno
| Čas |
Rozdiel |
1 |
7 |
UKB
APFEL Martin (17)
|
00:04:08.232 |
|
2 |
9 |
KOM
BUGÁR Marek (17)
|
00:04:10.289 |
+00:00:02.057 |
3 |
1 |
NZA
GULYÁS Daniel (17)
|
00:04:27.555 |
+00:00:19.323 |
4 |
6 |
ŠAM
ŠUST Sebastián (17)
|
00:04:31.961 |
+00:00:23.729 |
5 |
4 |
NOV
RUS Matúš (17)
|
00:04:35.425 |
+00:00:27.193 |
6 |
8 |
ŠTU
VARGA Máté (17)
|
00:04:40.723 |
+00:00:32.491 |
7 |
5 |
PIE
VALACHOVIČ Adam (17)
|
00:04:54.667 |
+00:00:46.435 |
8 |
3 |
ZLP
KRAJČI Hugo (17)
|
00:05:09.722 |
+00:01:01.120 |
|
|
11:
R2
K1
Chlapci 14
1000
24.07.2021 10:36
|
# |
Ln |
Klub |
Meno
| Čas |
Rozdiel |
1 |
8 |
UKB
ĎURČO Oskar (17)
|
00:04:12.441 |
|
2 |
3 |
KOM
LUKÁČ Teo Peter (17)
|
00:04:17.268 |
+00:00:04.827 |
3 |
1 |
ŠAM
JAKABÍK Juraj (17)
|
00:04:36.198 |
+00:00:23.757 |
4 |
5 |
DKB
SIGMUND Christian (17)
|
00:04:53.981 |
+00:00:41.540 |
5 |
4 |
ŠAM
HIDEGHETY Filip (17)
|
00:04:56.880 |
+00:00:44.439 |
6 |
6 |
NZA
FLIMEL Adam (17)
|
00:05:04.886 |
+00:00:52.445 |
7 |
9 |
ŠTU
TAKÁCS Dávid (17)
|
00:05:21.755 |
+00:01:09.120 |
|
|
12:
R3
K1
Chlapci 14
1000
24.07.2021 10:39
|
# |
Ln |
Klub |
Meno
| Čas |
Rozdiel |
1 |
6 |
KOM
MARSAL Máté (17)
|
00:04:21.790 |
|
2 |
4 |
UKB
KLIMA Michal (17)
|
00:04:28.022 |
+00:00:06.232 |
3 |
3 |
NOV
BADÁŇ Matúš (17)
|
00:04:36.192 |
+00:00:14.402 |
4 |
2 |
ŠAM
SZABÓ Márk (17)
|
00:04:44.553 |
+00:00:22.763 |
5 |
5 |
TAT
LAZAR Lukáš (17)
|
00:04:51.571 |
+00:00:29.781 |
6 |
8 |
ŠTU
KARAKÁN Marcell (17)
|
00:05:00.472 |
+00:00:38.682 |
7 |
7 |
ŠAM
TURINIČ Samuel James (17)
|
00:05:04.476 |
+00:00:42.686 |
|
|
13:
R1
K1
Juniori
1000
24.07.2021 10:48
|
# |
Ln |
Klub |
Meno
| Čas |
Rozdiel |
1 |
7 |
PIE
PODHRADSKÝ Viktor Samuel (21)
|
00:04:04.319 |
|
2 |
5 |
ŠKP
KOBYDA Ondrej (20)
|
00:04:06.531 |
+00:00:02.212 |
3 |
8 |
NZA
BABICZA Kristóf (21)
|
00:04:12.843 |
+00:00:08.524 |
4 |
4 |
HOS
LIPTÁK Martin (20)
|
00:04:35.659 |
+00:00:31.340 |
|
6 |
TTS
PALATINUS Aurel (20)
|
Nedostavil sa |
|
|
14:
R2
K1
Juniori
1000
24.07.2021 10:51
|
# |
Ln |
Klub |
Meno
| Čas |
Rozdiel |
1 |
5 |
PIE
DANAŠ Matej (21)
|
00:04:05.920 |
|
2 |
7 |
SLA
BAJZÍK Michal (21)
|
00:04:08.198 |
+00:00:02.278 |
3 |
6 |
UKB
HUTKO Juraj (20)
|
00:04:13.107 |
+00:00:07.187 |
4 |
4 |
NZA
KASÁK Michal (20)
|
00:04:17.031 |
+00:00:11.111 |
5 |
3 |
KOM
DOKTORÍK Jakub (20)
|
00:04:18.705 |
+00:00:12.785 |
6 |
8 |
TAT
ANTAL Benjamín (21)
|
00:04:22.304 |
+00:00:16.384 |
7 |
2 |
INT
STEHLÍK Ján (20)
|
00:04:30.871 |
+00:00:24.951 |
|
|
15:
R3
K1
Juniori
1000
24.07.2021 10:54
|
# |
Ln |
Klub |
Meno
| Čas |
Rozdiel |
1 |
8 |
PIE
ZRUTTA Michal (20)
|
00:04:09.821 |
|
2 |
7 |
NOV
CAGÁŇ Samuel (21)
|
00:04:13.992 |
+00:00:04.171 |
3 |
3 |
KOM
SCHRIMPEL Peter (21)
|
00:04:14.648 |
+00:00:04.827 |
4 |
6 |
UKB
CARRINGTON Corwin (21)
|
00:04:15.220 |
+00:00:05.399 |
5 |
2 |
UKB
KMIŤ Tomáš (20)
|
00:04:16.776 |
+00:00:06.955 |
6 |
5 |
SLA
MRVA Martin (21)
|
00:04:19.230 |
+00:00:09.409 |
7 |
4 |
TAT
MINAROVIČ Enrico (21)
|
00:04:22.470 |
+00:00:12.649 |
|
|
16:
R4
K1
Juniori
1000
24.07.2021 10:57
|
# |
Ln |
Klub |
Meno
| Čas |
Rozdiel |
1 |
2 |
ŠKP
RYBANSKÝ Daniel (21)
|
00:03:50.325 |
|
2 |
7 |
NOV
KUKUČKA Juraj (20)
|
00:03:50.659 |
+00:00:00.334 |
3 |
4 |
TAT
STOJKOVIČ David (20)
|
00:03:50.976 |
+00:00:00.651 |
4 |
6 |
KOM
PODLEISZEK Filip (20)
|
00:03:57.413 |
+00:00:07.088 |
5 |
8 |
TTS
STRUHÁR Matej (20)
|
00:04:01.449 |
+00:00:11.124 |
6 |
5 |
ŠAM
VÉGH Tamás (20)
|
00:04:12.906 |
+00:00:22.581 |
7 |
3 |
ZLP
PITELKA Samuel (21)
|
00:04:27.192 |
+00:00:36.867 |
|
|
17:
R1
K1
Dievčatá 14
1000
24.07.2021 11:00
|
# |
Ln |
Klub |
Meno
| Čas |
Rozdiel |
1 |
9 |
UKB
KOVÁČIKOVÁ Chiara Sofia (17)
|
00:04:46.537 |
|
2 |
3 |
WBK
WEBER Kristína (17)
|
00:04:54.379 |
+00:00:07.842 |
3 |
2 |
ŠAM
RAVASZ Réka (17)
|
00:05:06.797 |
+00:00:20.260 |
4 |
5 |
NZA
ANDRÁŠIKOVÁ Alexandra (17)
|
00:05:12.174 |
+00:00:25.637 |
5 |
7 |
DKB
KOVÁČOVÁ Andrea (17)
|
00:05:13.380 |
+00:00:26.843 |
6 |
6 |
DAN
BOGNÁR Lili (17)
|
00:05:20.748 |
+00:00:34.211 |
7 |
8 |
NOV
HUMAJOVÁ Jasmína (17)
|
00:05:30.167 |
+00:00:43.630 |
8 |
1 |
NOV
STECOVÁ Karolína (17)
|
00:05:43.151 |
+00:00:56.614 |
|
|
18:
R2
K1
Dievčatá 14
1000
24.07.2021 11:03
|
# |
Ln |
Klub |
Meno
| Čas |
Rozdiel |
1 |
5 |
NOV
MINAROVIČOVÁ Ema (17)
|
00:04:42.390 |
|
2 |
9 |
NOV
GATIALOVÁ Saskia (17)
|
00:04:44.845 |
+00:00:02.455 |
3 |
7 |
NOV
KARAKOVÁ Nina (17)
|
00:04:47.268 |
+00:00:04.878 |
4 |
4 |
ŠAM
BORÁROSOVÁ Viktória (17)
|
00:04:50.164 |
+00:00:07.774 |
5 |
2 |
ŠAM
NAGY Viktória (17)
|
00:04:51.370 |
+00:00:08.980 |
6 |
8 |
TTS
ŠEDIVÁ Kristína (17)
|
00:04:52.392 |
+00:00:10.002 |
7 |
3 |
ZLP
ZEMANOVÁ Noemi (17)
|
00:04:59.171 |
+00:00:16.781 |
8 |
6 |
UKB
BECKER Sofia Stella (17)
|
00:05:09.230 |
+00:00:26.840 |
|
|
19:
R1
K1
Dievčatá 13
1000
24.07.2021 11:06
|
# |
Ln |
Klub |
Meno
| Čas |
Rozdiel |
1 |
8 |
NAN
MENYHÁRTOVÁ Kristína (16)
|
00:04:44.141 |
|
2 |
2 |
UKB
MOŤOVSKÁ Alexandra (16)
|
00:04:44.921 |
+00:00:00.780 |
3 |
5 |
KOM
ZRNEKOVÁ Michaela (16)
|
00:04:49.083 |
+00:00:04.942 |
4 |
9 |
PIE
HANÁKOVÁ Lara (16)
|
00:04:57.207 |
+00:00:13.066 |
5 |
1 |
TTS
PLŠKOVÁ Natália (16)
|
00:05:00.912 |
+00:00:16.771 |
6 |
4 |
ŠAM
SZÁRAZOVÁ Ela (16)
|
00:05:03.709 |
+00:00:19.568 |
7 |
3 |
KOM
ĎURČOVÁ Nadine (16)
|
00:05:04.275 |
+00:00:20.134 |
8 |
7 |
NAN
HANZOVÁ Linda (16)
|
00:05:15.284 |
+00:00:31.143 |
|
|
20:
R2
K1
Dievčatá 13
1000
24.07.2021 11:09
|
# |
Ln |
Klub |
Meno
| Čas |
Rozdiel |
1 |
3 |
KOM
TÓTHOVÁ Nataša (16)
|
00:04:53.464 |
|
2 |
7 |
ŠTU
HLAVÁČOVÁ Tamara (16)
|
00:04:55.974 |
+00:00:02.510 |
3 |
5 |
KOM
DEMÁČEKOVÁ Lucia (16)
|
00:05:01.309 |
+00:00:07.845 |
4 |
8 |
UKB
BARTOLČIČOVÁ Natália (16)
|
00:05:14.989 |
+00:00:21.525 |
5 |
9 |
NOV
CHRENKOVÁ Angelika (16)
|
00:05:24.292 |
+00:00:30.828 |
6 |
2 |
ŠAM
CZÉREOVÁ Ema (16)
|
00:05:27.072 |
+00:00:33.608 |
7 |
6 |
KOM
VÁMOS Dóra (16)
|
00:05:29.544 |
+00:00:36.080 |
|
|
21:
R1
K2
Kadeti
1000
24.07.2021 11:18
|
# |
Ln |
Klub |
Meno
| Čas |
Rozdiel |
1 |
2 |
KOM
DOKTORÍK Dominik (19)
KOM
TÓTH Ľudovít (19)
|
00:03:34.330 |
|
2 |
8 |
ZLP
BERGENDI Marko (18)
NZA
SZABÓ Maximilián (18)
|
00:03:35.990 |
+00:00:01.660 |
3 |
5 |
ZLP
KAMAS Jakub (18)
ZLP
POHANKA Ivan (19)
|
00:03:37.750 |
+00:00:03.420 |
4 |
7 |
TTS
MÚKA Jozef (18)
UKB
TUČKA Jakub (19)
|
00:03:49.670 |
+00:00:15.340 |
5 |
4 |
KOM
KINCZER Matúš (18)
KOM
ZAUKO Viktor (18)
|
00:03:57.490 |
+00:00:23.160 |
6 |
3 |
TTS
PERETS Artur (19)
SLA
ŠEVČÍK Tomáš (19)
|
00:03:57.550 |
+00:00:23.220 |
7 |
6 |
PIE
BÁBIK Martin (18)
PIE
CHALÁS Martin (19)
|
00:04:00.630 |
+00:00:26.300 |
|
|
22:
R2
K2
Kadeti
1000
24.07.2021 11:21
|
# |
Ln |
Klub |
Meno
| Čas |
Rozdiel |
1 |
5 |
ŠAM
FAZEKAS Adrián (18)
ŠAM
LEPI Máté (18)
|
00:03:44.919 |
|
2 |
2 |
TAT
ANTAL Matej (19)
TAT
BAGIN Matúš (19)
|
00:03:45.284 |
+00:00:00.365 |
3 |
3 |
KOM
IKRÉNI Márk (18)
KOM
NAGY Dominik (18)
|
00:03:50.476 |
+00:00:05.557 |
4 |
8 |
NZA
FICZA René (18)
ZLP
TEREŠTÍK Marián (19)
|
00:03:53.345 |
+00:00:08.426 |
5 |
6 |
UKB
KLIMO Michal (18)
UKB
ŠIŠKA Šimon (18)
|
00:04:10.548 |
+00:00:25.629 |
6 |
4 |
ZLP
COPÁK Filip (18)
ZLP
KUTIŠ Lucas (18)
|
00:04:21.520 |
+00:00:36.601 |
|
|
23:
R1
K2
Chlapci 13+14
1000
24.07.2021 11:24
|
# |
Ln |
Klub |
Meno
| Čas |
Rozdiel |
1 |
8 |
UKB
KLIMA Michal (17)
KOM
LUKÁČ Teo Peter (17)
|
00:04:00.380 |
|
2 |
7 |
NOV
BADÁŇ Matúš (17)
NOV
RUS Matúš (17)
|
00:04:02.266 |
+00:00:01.886 |
3 |
2 |
KOM
DEMÁČEK Samuel (16)
KOM
TÓTH Michal (16)
|
00:04:05.285 |
+00:00:04.905 |
4 |
15 |
NZA
GULYÁS Daniel (17)
NZA
FLIMEL Adam (17)
|
00:04:22.798 |
+00:00:22.418 |
5 |
3 |
UKB
BARTOLČIČ Jakub (16)
UKB
NITSCHINGER Oliver (16)
|
00:04:24.908 |
+00:00:24.528 |
6 |
5 |
ŠAM
HIDEGHETY Filip (17)
ŠAM
TURINIČ Samuel James (17)
|
00:04:27.766 |
+00:00:27.386 |
7 |
6 |
DKB
KUZMA Jaroslav (16)
TAT
ŠMAHEL Oliver (16)
|
00:04:29.898 |
+00:00:29.518 |
8 |
1 |
PIE
TAPUŠIK Tomáš (16)
PIE
VALACHOVIČ Adam (17)
|
00:04:42.846 |
+00:00:42.466 |
|
4 |
ŠAM
GAVLIDER Alex (16)
ŠAM
SZABÓ Márk (17)
|
Disk váha |
|
|
24:
R2
K2
Chlapci 13+14
1000
24.07.2021 11:27
|
# |
Ln |
Klub |
Meno
| Čas |
Rozdiel |
1 |
5 |
KOM
BUGÁR Marek (17)
KOM
MARSAL Máté (17)
|
00:04:04.813 |
|
2 |
3 |
NZA
PÁL Viktor (17)
MOR
ZACHAR Eliáš (16)
|
00:04:08.314 |
+00:00:03.501 |
3 |
6 |
UKB
APFEL Martin (17)
UKB
ĎURČO Oskar (17)
|
00:04:12.350 |
+00:00:07.537 |
4 |
8 |
ŠAM
JAKABÍK Juraj (17)
ŠAM
ŠUST Sebastián (17)
|
00:04:14.090 |
+00:00:09.277 |
5 |
2 |
NZA
HANGYA Samuel (16)
NZA
KOSTOLÁNI Erik (16)
|
00:04:19.977 |
+00:00:15.164 |
6 |
7 |
KOM
BORBELY Jaroslav (16)
KOM
LOPATA Matej (16)
|
00:04:22.403 |
+00:00:17.590 |
7 |
9 |
ŠTU
KARAKÁN Marcell (17)
ŠTU
VARGA Máté (17)
|
00:04:23.693 |
+00:00:18.880 |
8 |
4 |
PIE
JANKECH Filip (16)
PIE
KŘEN Martin (16)
|
00:04:30.213 |
+00:00:25.400 |
|
|
25:
R1
K1
Juniorky
1000
24.07.2021 11:30
|
# |
Ln |
Klub |
Meno
| Čas |
Rozdiel |
1 |
2 |
ŠKD
PECSUKOVÁ Katarína (21)
|
00:04:16.181 |
|
2 |
8 |
TAT
ZEMÁNKOVÁ Hana (21)
|
00:04:20.401 |
+00:00:04.220 |
3 |
4 |
ŠKP
BUGÁR Réka (20)
|
00:04:21.206 |
+00:00:05.025 |
4 |
3 |
MOR
BEDNÁROVÁ Emma (20)
|
00:04:22.041 |
+00:00:05.860 |
5 |
5 |
NOV
HOLÁ Nina (21)
|
00:04:25.105 |
+00:00:08.924 |
6 |
7 |
TTS
MÚKOVÁ Alena (20)
|
00:04:27.788 |
+00:00:11.607 |
7 |
6 |
ŠTU
URBÁNOVÁ Viktória (20)
|
00:04:30.730 |
+00:00:14.549 |
|
|
26:
R2
K1
Juniorky
1000
24.07.2021 11:33
|
# |
Ln |
Klub |
Meno
| Čas |
Rozdiel |
1 |
5 |
ŠKP
SIDOVÁ Bianka (20)
|
00:04:18.476 |
|
2 |
8 |
TTS
HUSÁRIKOVÁ Diana (20)
|
00:04:19.233 |
+00:00:00.757 |
3 |
3 |
NOV
RUSOVÁ Dominika (20)
|
00:04:19.782 |
+00:00:01.306 |
4 |
4 |
PIE
TRAKALOVÁ Tatiana (20)
|
00:04:25.697 |
+00:00:07.221 |
5 |
2 |
ZLP
BERGENDI Sofia (20)
|
00:04:32.114 |
+00:00:13.638 |
6 |
6 |
ŠTU
HALÁSZOVÁ Fanni (21)
|
00:05:14.322 |
+00:00:55.846 |
7 |
7 |
ŠKP
PAJTÍKOVÁ Zuzana (20)
|
00:06:04.416 |
+00:01:45.120 |
|
|
27:
R1
K1
Kadetky
1000
24.07.2021 11:36
|
# |
Ln |
Klub |
Meno
| Čas |
Rozdiel |
1 |
3 |
NOV
HVOJNIKOVÁ Nikola (18)
|
00:04:45.442 |
|
2 |
5 |
ZLP
CZANIKOVÁ Tereza (18)
|
00:04:47.018 |
+00:00:01.576 |
3 |
4 |
PIE
GAVOROVÁ Hana (19)
|
00:04:49.127 |
+00:00:03.685 |
4 |
8 |
ŠAM
GÁBOROVÁ Juliana (18)
|
00:04:55.523 |
+00:00:10.081 |
5 |
7 |
KOM
MEDOVČÍKOVÁ Laura (18)
|
00:04:57.917 |
+00:00:12.475 |
6 |
6 |
TAT
STOJKOVIČOVÁ Dominika (18)
|
00:04:59.926 |
+00:00:14.484 |
|
|
28:
R2
K1
Kadetky
1000
24.07.2021 11:39
|
# |
Ln |
Klub |
Meno
| Čas |
Rozdiel |
1 |
5 |
PIE
ŠVECOVÁ Romana (19)
|
00:04:39.842 |
|
2 |
6 |
ŠAM
ŠUSTOVÁ Veronika (19)
|
00:04:41.312 |
+00:00:01.470 |
3 |
4 |
ŠTU
LACZKÓ Viktória (18)
|
00:04:41.982 |
+00:00:02.140 |
4 |
3 |
KOM
KOVÁCS Viktória (19)
|
00:05:07.247 |
+00:00:27.405 |
5 |
7 |
TTS
FIREKOVÁ Simona (19)
|
00:05:30.402 |
+00:00:50.560 |
|
|
29:
R1
K1
Muži
1000
24.07.2021 11:42
|
# |
Ln |
Klub |
Meno
| Čas |
Rozdiel |
1 |
6 |
NOV
NEMČEK Martin (26)
|
00:03:52.308 |
|
2 |
15 |
TAT
NÉMETH Richard (23)
|
00:03:54.038 |
+00:00:01.730 |
3 |
4 |
ŠKP
JEDINÁK Matúš Maximilián (24)
|
00:03:55.037 |
+00:00:02.729 |
4 |
3 |
TAT
ŽILINČÁR Peter (22)
|
00:03:56.343 |
+00:00:04.035 |
5 |
7 |
TAT
DUGAS Martin (30)
|
00:03:57.204 |
+00:00:04.896 |
6 |
5 |
TAT
ŽILINČÁR Martin (24)
|
00:03:59.383 |
+00:00:07.075 |
|
|
30:
R2
K1
Muži
1000
24.07.2021 11:45
|
# |
Ln |
Klub |
Meno
| Čas |
Rozdiel |
1 |
3 |
TAT
HOLKA Tomáš (24)
|
00:03:37.933 |
|
2 |
7 |
ŠKP
JAKUBÍK Gábor (34)
|
00:03:38.993 |
+00:00:01.060 |
3 |
5 |
KOM
UJVÁRI Marko (23)
|
00:03:48.325 |
+00:00:10.392 |
4 |
4 |
TAT
ANTAL Andrej (27)
|
00:03:54.121 |
+00:00:16.188 |
5 |
6 |
MOR
SODOMA Maroš (23)
|
00:05:24.363 |
+00:01:46.120 |
|
|
31:
R1
K2
Dievčatá 13+14
1000
24.07.2021 12:10
|
# |
Ln |
Klub |
Meno
| Čas |
Rozdiel |
1 |
4 |
NOV
GATIALOVÁ Saskia (17)
UKB
KOVÁČIKOVÁ Chiara Sofia (17)
|
00:04:19.637 |
|
2 |
6 |
KOM
TÓTHOVÁ Nataša (16)
KOM
ZRNEKOVÁ Michaela (16)
|
00:04:23.843 |
+00:00:04.206 |
3 |
7 |
UKB
BECKER Sofia Stella (17)
WBK
WEBER Kristína (17)
|
00:04:24.393 |
+00:00:04.756 |
4 |
3 |
ŠAM
NAGY Viktória (17)
ŠAM
RAVASZ Réka (17)
|
00:04:25.399 |
+00:00:05.762 |
5 |
5 |
NOV
HUMAJOVÁ Jasmína (17)
NOV
STECOVÁ Karolína (17)
|
00:04:56.793 |
+00:00:37.156 |
|
|
32:
R2
K2
Dievčatá 13+14
1000
24.07.2021 12:13
|
# |
Ln |
Klub |
Meno
| Čas |
Rozdiel |
1 |
7 |
NOV
KARAKOVÁ Nina (17)
NOV
MINAROVIČOVÁ Ema (17)
|
00:04:23.954 |
|
2 |
6 |
PIE
HANÁKOVÁ Lara (16)
NAN
MENYHÁRTOVÁ Kristína (16)
|
00:04:25.113 |
+00:00:01.159 |
3 |
3 |
KOM
DEMÁČEKOVÁ Lucia (16)
KOM
ĎURČOVÁ Nadine (16)
|
00:04:31.238 |
+00:00:07.284 |
4 |
4 |
TTS
PLŠKOVÁ Natália (16)
TTS
ŠEDIVÁ Kristína (17)
|
00:04:34.286 |
+00:00:10.332 |
5 |
5 |
ŠAM
BORÁROSOVÁ Viktória (17)
ŠTU
HLAVÁČOVÁ Tamara (16)
|
00:04:45.802 |
+00:00:21.848 |
|
|
33:
M1
K1
Kadeti
1000
24.07.2021 12:16
|
# |
Ln |
Klub |
Meno
| Čas |
Rozdiel |
1 |
6 |
KOM
GROLMUS Lukáš (18)
|
00:03:57.331 |
|
2 |
5 |
KOM
FARKAŠ Tomáš (19)
|
00:03:59.660 |
+00:00:02.329 |
3 |
4 |
PIE
BÁBIK Martin (18)
|
00:04:00.362 |
+00:00:03.031 |
4 |
7 |
TTS
MÚKA Jozef (18)
|
00:04:05.585 |
+00:00:08.254 |
5 |
9 |
KOM
KINCZER Matúš (18)
|
00:04:08.968 |
+00:00:11.637 |
6 |
3 |
KOM
NAGY Dominik (18)
|
00:04:11.771 |
+00:00:14.440 |
7 |
2 |
KOM
IKRÉNI Márk (18)
|
00:04:13.508 |
+00:00:16.177 |
8 |
1 |
NZA
FICZA René (18)
|
00:04:20.382 |
+00:00:23.051 |
9 |
8 |
UKB
KLIMO Michal (18)
|
00:04:29.346 |
+00:00:32.015 |
|
|
34:
M2
K1
Kadeti
1000
24.07.2021 12:19
|
# |
Ln |
Klub |
Meno
| Čas |
Rozdiel |
1 |
5 |
NZA
SZABÓ Maximilián (18)
|
00:03:55.933 |
|
2 |
2 |
ZLP
BERGENDI Marko (18)
|
00:03:56.753 |
+00:00:00.820 |
3 |
8 |
ŠAM
LEPI Máté (18)
|
00:03:57.101 |
+00:00:01.168 |
4 |
4 |
UKB
TUČKA Jakub (19)
|
00:03:57.519 |
+00:00:01.586 |
5 |
3 |
TAT
ANTAL Matej (19)
|
00:04:03.820 |
+00:00:07.887 |
6 |
7 |
TAT
BAGIN Matúš (19)
|
00:04:04.577 |
+00:00:08.644 |
7 |
6 |
TTS
PERETS Artur (19)
|
00:04:05.395 |
+00:00:09.462 |
8 |
9 |
ŠAM
ZÁBORSKÝ Richard (18)
|
00:04:07.079 |
+00:00:11.146 |
9 |
1 |
INT
VARGA Oliver (18)
|
00:04:26.023 |
+00:00:30.090 |
|
|
35:
M3
K1
Kadeti
1000
24.07.2021 12:22
|
# |
Ln |
Klub |
Meno
| Čas |
Rozdiel |
1 |
5 |
KOM
TÓTH Ľudovít (19)
|
00:03:55.041 |
|
2 |
3 |
ZLP
POHANKA Ivan (19)
|
00:03:57.468 |
+00:00:02.427 |
3 |
4 |
NOV
KOVÁČ Dávid (19)
|
00:03:58.240 |
+00:00:03.199 |
4 |
6 |
KOM
DOKTORÍK Dominik (19)
|
00:04:00.589 |
+00:00:05.548 |
5 |
8 |
ŠAM
FAZEKAS Adrián (18)
|
00:04:01.233 |
+00:00:06.192 |
6 |
2 |
ZLP
TEREŠTÍK Marián (19)
|
00:04:16.352 |
+00:00:21.311 |
7 |
1 |
KOM
ZAUKO Viktor (18)
|
00:04:19.188 |
+00:00:24.147 |
8 |
7 |
ZLP
KAMAS Jakub (18)
|
00:04:19.525 |
+00:00:24.484 |
9 |
9 |
SLA
ŠEVČÍK Tomáš (19)
|
00:04:22.933 |
+00:00:27.892 |
|
|
36:
M1
K1
Chlapci 13
1000
24.07.2021 12:25
|
# |
Ln |
Klub |
Meno
| Čas |
Rozdiel |
1 |
5 |
MOR
ZACHAR Eliáš (16)
|
00:04:32.792 |
|
2 |
6 |
KOM
LOPATA Matej (16)
|
00:04:35.413 |
+00:00:02.621 |
3 |
4 |
UKB
BARTOLČIČ Jakub (16)
|
00:04:38.935 |
+00:00:06.143 |
4 |
2 |
TAT
ŠMAHEL Oliver (16)
|
00:04:56.990 |
+00:00:24.198 |
5 |
3 |
TTS
VAŠEK Alexander (16)
|
00:05:01.658 |
+00:00:28.866 |
6 |
8 |
NZA
ČEPELA Radoslav (16)
|
00:05:11.334 |
+00:00:38.542 |
7 |
9 |
TAT
REPA Maximilián (16)
|
00:05:30.605 |
+00:00:57.813 |
8 |
1 |
NOV
NEMČICKÝ Peter (16)
|
00:06:08.046 |
+00:01:35.120 |
9 |
7 |
INT
NAGY Tomáš (16)
|
00:06:13.312 |
+00:01:40.120 |
|
|
37:
M2
K1
Chlapci 13
1000
24.07.2021 12:28
|
# |
Ln |
Klub |
Meno
| Čas |
Rozdiel |
1 |
5 |
KOM
TÓTH Michal (16)
|
00:04:32.356 |
|
2 |
3 |
NZA
KOSTOLÁNI Erik (16)
|
00:04:36.395 |
+00:00:04.039 |
3 |
6 |
UKB
NITSCHINGER Oliver (16)
|
00:04:37.384 |
+00:00:05.028 |
4 |
8 |
PIE
KŘEN Martin (16)
|
00:04:41.992 |
+00:00:09.636 |
5 |
7 |
PIE
TAPUŠIK Tomáš (16)
|
00:04:43.183 |
+00:00:10.827 |
6 |
4 |
ŠTU
LENKEY Adrián (16)
|
00:04:59.019 |
+00:00:26.663 |
7 |
2 |
UKB
SEKERÁK Matúš (16)
|
00:05:00.356 |
+00:00:28.000 |
8 |
1 |
NOV
KRÁTKY Jakub (16)
|
00:06:58.681 |
+00:02:26.240 |
|
|
38:
M3
K1
Chlapci 13
1000
24.07.2021 12:31
|
# |
Ln |
Klub |
Meno
| Čas |
Rozdiel |
1 |
4 |
ŠAM
GAVLIDER Alex (16)
|
00:04:32.041 |
|
2 |
3 |
NZA
HANGYA Samuel (16)
|
00:04:33.248 |
+00:00:01.207 |
3 |
6 |
KOM
DEMÁČEK Samuel (16)
|
00:04:33.744 |
+00:00:01.703 |
4 |
5 |
KOM
BORBELY Jaroslav (16)
|
00:04:55.258 |
+00:00:23.217 |
5 |
7 |
ŠAM
KISS Alex (16)
|
00:05:00.368 |
+00:00:28.327 |
6 |
1 |
DKB
KLEIBL Xaver (16)
|
00:05:18.924 |
+00:00:46.883 |
7 |
8 |
HOS
SAVKA Samuel (16)
|
00:05:33.863 |
+00:01:01.120 |
|
|
39:
M1
K1
Chlapci 14
1000
24.07.2021 12:34
|
# |
Ln |
Klub |
Meno
| Čas |
Rozdiel |
1 |
5 |
KOM
BUGÁR Marek (17)
|
00:04:18.000 |
|
2 |
6 |
NOV
BADÁŇ Matúš (17)
|
00:04:19.911 |
+00:00:01.911 |
3 |
7 |
ŠAM
ŠUST Sebastián (17)
|
00:04:20.514 |
+00:00:02.514 |
4 |
4 |
ŠAM
JAKABÍK Juraj (17)
|
00:04:28.992 |
+00:00:10.992 |
5 |
3 |
ŠAM
SZABÓ Márk (17)
|
00:04:33.182 |
+00:00:15.182 |
6 |
1 |
ŠTU
VARGA Máté (17)
|
00:04:39.750 |
+00:00:21.750 |
7 |
2 |
ŠAM
HIDEGHETY Filip (17)
|
00:04:51.493 |
+00:00:33.493 |
8 |
8 |
ŠTU
KARAKÁN Marcell (17)
|
00:04:58.222 |
+00:00:40.222 |
9 |
9 |
ŠTU
TAKÁCS Dávid (17)
|
00:05:38.934 |
+00:01:20.120 |
|
|
40:
M2
K1
Chlapci 14
1000
24.07.2021 12:37
|
# |
Ln |
Klub |
Meno
| Čas |
Rozdiel |
1 |
5 |
KOM
LUKÁČ Teo Peter (17)
|
00:04:15.213 |
|
2 |
4 |
UKB
KLIMA Michal (17)
|
00:04:16.250 |
+00:00:01.037 |
3 |
6 |
NZA
GULYÁS Daniel (17)
|
00:04:21.812 |
+00:00:06.599 |
4 |
7 |
NOV
RUS Matúš (17)
|
00:04:29.948 |
+00:00:14.735 |
5 |
2 |
TAT
LAZAR Lukáš (17)
|
00:04:38.159 |
+00:00:22.946 |
6 |
9 |
ŠAM
TURINIČ Samuel James (17)
|
00:04:45.158 |
+00:00:29.945 |
7 |
3 |
DKB
SIGMUND Christian (17)
|
00:04:45.544 |
+00:00:30.331 |
8 |
1 |
PIE
VALACHOVIČ Adam (17)
|
00:04:57.204 |
+00:00:41.991 |
9 |
8 |
NZA
FLIMEL Adam (17)
|
00:05:10.100 |
+00:00:54.887 |
|
|
41:
M
K2
Kadeti
1000
24.07.2021 13:20
|
# |
Ln |
Klub |
Meno
| Čas |
Rozdiel |
1 |
5 |
TTS
MÚKA Jozef (18)
UKB
TUČKA Jakub (19)
|
00:03:41.283 |
|
2 |
8 |
PIE
BÁBIK Martin (18)
PIE
CHALÁS Martin (19)
|
00:03:44.868 |
+00:00:03.585 |
3 |
6 |
KOM
KINCZER Matúš (18)
KOM
ZAUKO Viktor (18)
|
00:03:45.451 |
+00:00:04.168 |
4 |
4 |
NZA
FICZA René (18)
ZLP
TEREŠTÍK Marián (19)
|
00:03:45.992 |
+00:00:04.709 |
5 |
2 |
TTS
PERETS Artur (19)
SLA
ŠEVČÍK Tomáš (19)
|
00:03:55.707 |
+00:00:14.424 |
6 |
3 |
UKB
KLIMO Michal (18)
UKB
ŠIŠKA Šimon (18)
|
00:04:08.427 |
+00:00:27.144 |
7 |
7 |
ZLP
COPÁK Filip (18)
ZLP
KUTIŠ Lucas (18)
|
00:04:11.073 |
+00:00:29.790 |
|
|
42:
M1
K1
Juniori
1000
24.07.2021 13:23
|
# |
Ln |
Klub |
Meno
| Čas |
Rozdiel |
1 |
5 |
PIE
PODHRADSKÝ Viktor Samuel (21)
|
00:03:49.316 |
|
2 |
3 |
TAT
STOJKOVIČ David (20)
|
00:03:50.089 |
+00:00:00.773 |
3 |
7 |
KOM
PODLEISZEK Filip (20)
|
00:03:50.894 |
+00:00:01.578 |
4 |
4 |
SLA
BAJZÍK Michal (21)
|
00:03:51.647 |
+00:00:02.331 |
5 |
1 |
TAT
ANTAL Benjamín (21)
|
00:03:55.748 |
+00:00:06.432 |
6 |
2 |
UKB
KMIŤ Tomáš (20)
|
00:04:02.010 |
+00:00:12.694 |
7 |
6 |
NOV
CAGÁŇ Samuel (21)
|
00:04:19.849 |
+00:00:30.533 |
8 |
9 |
TAT
MINAROVIČ Enrico (21)
|
00:04:20.887 |
+00:00:31.571 |
|
|
43:
M2
K1
Juniori
1000
24.07.2021 13:26
|
# |
Ln |
Klub |
Meno
| Čas |
Rozdiel |
1 |
5 |
PIE
DANAŠ Matej (21)
|
00:03:44.173 |
|
2 |
4 |
NOV
KUKUČKA Juraj (20)
|
00:03:47.188 |
+00:00:03.015 |
3 |
6 |
NZA
BABICZA Kristóf (21)
|
00:03:48.044 |
+00:00:03.871 |
4 |
3 |
KOM
SCHRIMPEL Peter (21)
|
00:03:52.601 |
+00:00:08.428 |
5 |
9 |
ŠAM
VÉGH Tamás (20)
|
00:03:59.654 |
+00:00:15.481 |
6 |
7 |
UKB
CARRINGTON Corwin (21)
|
00:04:04.445 |
+00:00:20.272 |
7 |
1 |
ZLP
PITELKA Samuel (21)
|
00:04:14.153 |
+00:00:29.980 |
8 |
8 |
KOM
DOKTORÍK Jakub (20)
|
00:04:15.627 |
+00:00:31.454 |
9 |
2 |
HOS
LIPTÁK Martin (20)
|
00:04:33.351 |
+00:00:49.178 |
|
|
44:
M3
K1
Juniori
1000
24.07.2021 13:29
|
# |
Ln |
Klub |
Meno
| Čas |
Rozdiel |
1 |
5 |
ŠKP
RYBANSKÝ Daniel (21)
|
00:03:47.237 |
|
2 |
4 |
PIE
ZRUTTA Michal (20)
|
00:03:50.548 |
+00:00:03.311 |
3 |
6 |
ŠKP
KOBYDA Ondrej (20)
|
00:03:50.886 |
+00:00:03.649 |
4 |
2 |
TTS
STRUHÁR Matej (20)
|
00:03:58.095 |
+00:00:10.858 |
5 |
3 |
UKB
HUTKO Juraj (20)
|
00:03:58.666 |
+00:00:11.429 |
6 |
7 |
NZA
KASÁK Michal (20)
|
00:04:00.421 |
+00:00:13.184 |
7 |
8 |
SLA
MRVA Martin (21)
|
00:04:03.923 |
+00:00:16.686 |
8 |
9 |
INT
STEHLÍK Ján (20)
|
00:04:16.477 |
+00:00:29.240 |
|
|
45:
M
K1
Juniorky
1000
24.07.2021 13:32
|
# |
Ln |
Klub |
Meno
| Čas |
Rozdiel |
1 |
2 |
TTS
MÚKOVÁ Alena (20)
|
00:04:17.410 |
|
2 |
3 |
ZLP
BERGENDI Sofia (20)
|
00:04:20.812 |
+00:00:03.402 |
3 |
8 |
ŠTU
URBÁNOVÁ Viktória (20)
|
00:04:21.100 |
+00:00:03.690 |
4 |
6 |
NOV
HOLÁ Nina (21)
|
00:04:21.448 |
+00:00:04.038 |
5 |
4 |
PIE
TRAKALOVÁ Tatiana (20)
|
00:04:26.435 |
+00:00:09.025 |
6 |
5 |
MOR
BEDNÁROVÁ Emma (20)
|
00:04:31.237 |
+00:00:13.827 |
7 |
7 |
ŠTU
HALÁSZOVÁ Fanni (21)
|
00:05:08.036 |
+00:00:50.626 |
8 |
1 |
ŠKP
PAJTÍKOVÁ Zuzana (20)
|
00:06:20.979 |
+00:02:03.240 |
|
|
46:
M
K1
Dievčatá 14
1000
24.07.2021 13:35
|
# |
Ln |
Klub |
Meno
| Čas |
Rozdiel |
1 |
7 |
TTS
ŠEDIVÁ Kristína (17)
|
00:04:46.052 |
|
2 |
4 |
ŠAM
BORÁROSOVÁ Viktória (17)
|
00:04:47.097 |
+00:00:01.045 |
3 |
3 |
ŠAM
NAGY Viktória (17)
|
00:04:48.734 |
+00:00:02.682 |
4 |
1 |
ZLP
ZEMANOVÁ Noemi (17)
|
00:04:49.483 |
+00:00:03.431 |
5 |
5 |
NZA
ANDRÁŠIKOVÁ Alexandra (17)
|
00:05:05.516 |
+00:00:19.464 |
6 |
6 |
DKB
KOVÁČOVÁ Andrea (17)
|
00:05:07.695 |
+00:00:21.643 |
7 |
8 |
NOV
HUMAJOVÁ Jasmína (17)
|
00:05:07.980 |
+00:00:21.928 |
8 |
2 |
DAN
BOGNÁR Lili (17)
|
00:05:16.732 |
+00:00:30.680 |
|
9 |
UKB
BECKER Sofia Stella (17)
|
Nedostavil sa |
|
|
47:
M
K1
Dievčatá 13
1000
24.07.2021 13:38
|
# |
Ln |
Klub |
Meno
| Čas |
Rozdiel |
1 |
2 |
ŠAM
SZÁRAZOVÁ Ela (16)
|
00:04:49.882 |
|
2 |
6 |
TTS
PLŠKOVÁ Natália (16)
|
00:04:54.466 |
+00:00:04.584 |
3 |
5 |
PIE
HANÁKOVÁ Lara (16)
|
00:04:59.204 |
+00:00:09.322 |
4 |
4 |
UKB
BARTOLČIČOVÁ Natália (16)
|
00:05:03.998 |
+00:00:14.116 |
5 |
8 |
KOM
ĎURČOVÁ Nadine (16)
|
00:05:04.841 |
+00:00:14.959 |
6 |
9 |
NAN
HANZOVÁ Linda (16)
|
00:05:11.369 |
+00:00:21.487 |
7 |
3 |
NOV
CHRENKOVÁ Angelika (16)
|
00:05:13.079 |
+00:00:23.197 |
8 |
1 |
KOM
VÁMOS Dóra (16)
|
00:05:20.290 |
+00:00:30.408 |
9 |
7 |
ŠAM
CZÉREOVÁ Ema (16)
|
00:05:26.184 |
+00:00:36.302 |
|
|
48:
M
K2
Chlapci 13+14
1000
24.07.2021 13:41
|
# |
Ln |
Klub |
Meno
| Čas |
Rozdiel |
1 |
4 |
ŠAM
JAKABÍK Juraj (17)
ŠAM
ŠUST Sebastián (17)
|
00:04:06.106 |
|
2 |
7 |
KOM
BORBELY Jaroslav (16)
KOM
LOPATA Matej (16)
|
00:04:09.990 |
+00:00:03.884 |
3 |
3 |
NZA
HANGYA Samuel (16)
NZA
KOSTOLÁNI Erik (16)
|
00:04:10.293 |
+00:00:04.187 |
4 |
8 |
DKB
KUZMA Jaroslav (16)
TAT
ŠMAHEL Oliver (16)
|
00:04:17.221 |
+00:00:11.115 |
5 |
1 |
ŠTU
KARAKÁN Marcell (17)
ŠTU
VARGA Máté (17)
|
00:04:19.245 |
+00:00:13.139 |
6 |
5 |
NZA
GULYÁS Daniel (17)
NZA
FLIMEL Adam (17)
|
00:04:19.746 |
+00:00:13.640 |
7 |
6 |
UKB
BARTOLČIČ Jakub (16)
UKB
NITSCHINGER Oliver (16)
|
00:04:21.639 |
+00:00:15.533 |
8 |
2 |
ŠAM
HIDEGHETY Filip (17)
ŠAM
TURINIČ Samuel James (17)
|
00:04:22.656 |
+00:00:16.550 |
9 |
9 |
PIE
JANKECH Filip (16)
PIE
KŘEN Martin (16)
|
00:04:22.910 |
+00:00:16.804 |
|
|
52:
F
K2
Dievčatá 11+12
2000
24.07.2021 15:00
|
# |
Ln |
Klub |
Meno
| Čas |
Rozdiel |
1 |
7 |
KOM
KERTÉSZOVÁ Réka (15)
KOM
MARKOVIČOVÁ Diana (15)
|
00:10:00.120 |
|
2 |
5 |
TAT
KOVÁČOVÁ Alexandra (15)
VIN
SŮVOVÁ Sofia (14)
|
00:10:08.030 |
+00:00:07.910 |
3 |
10 |
KOM
LOPATOVÁ Adela (14)
KOM
VIDOVÁ Nella (15)
|
00:10:10.416 |
+00:00:10.296 |
4 |
15 |
ZLP
HALÁSZOVÁ Viktória (15)
NOV
RUSOVÁ Daniela (15)
|
00:10:28.019 |
+00:00:27.899 |
5 |
15 |
KLU
HIMLEROVÁ Sophia (14)
ŠAM
VÉGH Zsófia (14)
|
00:10:53.520 |
+00:00:53.400 |
6 |
2 |
NOV
DVONČOVÁ Lea (15)
NOV
VRECKOVÁ Nella Melánia (14)
|
00:11:00.601 |
+00:01:00.120 |
7 |
6 |
PIE
NOSKOVIČOVÁ Sofia (14)
PIE
SCHULTZOVÁ Karolína (14)
|
00:11:03.414 |
+00:01:03.120 |
8 |
13 |
ZLP
BOGÁROVÁ Laura (14)
TTS
KOREŇOVÁ Veronika (14)
|
00:11:05.105 |
+00:01:04.120 |
9 |
8 |
ŠTU
KARDOŠOVÁ Sofia (14)
ŠTU
ŠUŠOROVÁ Nina (14)
|
00:11:17.078 |
+00:01:16.120 |
10 |
1 |
NZA
KOVÁČOVÁ Júlia (14)
NZA
KRAMÁROVÁ Margarétka (14)
|
00:11:23.346 |
+00:01:23.120 |
11 |
4 |
PIE
LEVIČANIN Katarína (14)
PIE
SCHUSTER Sofia (14)
|
00:12:11.047 |
+00:02:10.240 |
12 |
11 |
KOM
PIKOROVÁ Karin (15)
KOM
VÁMOS Panna (15)
|
00:12:19.284 |
+00:02:19.240 |
13 |
15 |
TTS
PILÁROVÁ Laura (15)
TTS
GABRHELOVÁ Nela (15)
|
00:12:39.018 |
+00:02:38.240 |
|
3 |
NZA
HANGYOVÁ Lea (14)
NAN
TÓTHOVÁ Vivien (14)
|
Prevrátil |
|
|
53:
F
K1
Chlapci 12
2000
24.07.2021 15:02
|
# |
Ln |
Klub |
Meno
| Čas |
Rozdiel |
1 |
24 |
NOV
KOCÚR Tomáš (15)
|
00:10:25.527 |
|
2 |
26 |
ZLP
PACHNÍK Patrick (15)
|
00:10:53.775 |
+00:00:28.248 |
3 |
33 |
UKB
BILKA Matej (15)
|
00:10:54.900 |
+00:00:29.373 |
4 |
37 |
PIE
URBAN Šimon (15)
|
00:11:09.435 |
+00:00:43.908 |
5 |
43 |
KOM
HODEK Dávid (15)
|
00:11:13.248 |
+00:00:47.721 |
6 |
40 |
UKB
BECKER Maxim (15)
|
00:11:18.394 |
+00:00:52.867 |
7 |
20 |
PIE
UHRÍK Jakub (15)
|
00:11:29.077 |
+00:01:03.120 |
8 |
36 |
NZA
HOFFMANN Filip (15)
|
00:11:31.269 |
+00:01:05.120 |
9 |
44 |
NZA
VIDA Viktor (15)
|
00:11:33.479 |
+00:01:07.120 |
10 |
29 |
KOM
MUHAR Patrice (15)
|
00:12:01.532 |
+00:01:36.120 |
11 |
30 |
TTS
HÁJEK Filip (15)
|
00:12:04.222 |
+00:01:38.120 |
12 |
25 |
HOS
KEBÍSEK Oliver (15)
|
00:12:05.981 |
+00:01:40.120 |
13 |
35 |
ŠTU
BÓCZ Richard (15)
|
00:12:14.968 |
+00:01:49.120 |
14 |
22 |
ŠAM
ONDRIÁŠ Alex (15)
|
00:12:17.129 |
+00:01:51.120 |
15 |
27 |
KOM
KARTALI Áron Félix (15)
|
00:12:26.957 |
+00:02:01.240 |
16 |
21 |
KLU
BOGNÁR Csaba (15)
|
00:12:35.914 |
+00:02:10.240 |
17 |
31 |
TTS
KUČMÍN Jakub (15)
|
00:12:41.820 |
+00:02:16.240 |
18 |
28 |
ŠKP
VICIAN Maximilán (15)
|
00:13:31.410 |
+00:03:05.360 |
|
42 |
KOM
ZAUKO Dávid (15)
|
Prevrátil |
|
|
54:
F
K1
Chlapci 11
2000
24.07.2021 15:20
|
# |
Ln |
Klub |
Meno
| Čas |
Rozdiel |
1 |
62 |
KOM
ÓDOR Alex (14)
|
00:10:40.701 |
|
2 |
76 |
VIN
HANEČÁK Henrich (14)
|
00:11:03.388 |
+00:00:22.687 |
3 |
69 |
KOM
GYŐRI Dávid (14)
|
00:11:06.494 |
+00:00:25.793 |
4 |
72 |
MOR
BENKO Martin (14)
|
00:11:13.800 |
+00:00:33.099 |
5 |
73 |
ŠAM
CSÖLLEI Dominik (14)
|
00:11:55.418 |
+00:01:14.120 |
6 |
67 |
UKB
SEKERÁK Matej (14)
|
00:12:01.450 |
+00:01:20.120 |
7 |
80 |
PIE
ZACHAR Mário (14)
|
00:12:09.948 |
+00:01:29.120 |
8 |
64 |
KOM
TURZA Andrej (14)
|
00:12:18.988 |
+00:01:38.120 |
9 |
56 |
WBK
WEBER Patrik (14)
|
00:12:23.681 |
+00:01:42.120 |
10 |
53 |
ŠTU
VODIČKA Marcell (14)
|
00:12:33.836 |
+00:01:53.120 |
11 |
57 |
ŠAM
VILÁGI Áron Rómeó (14)
|
00:12:35.477 |
+00:01:54.120 |
12 |
65 |
PIE
HAUPTVOGEL Timotej (14)
|
00:12:40.065 |
+00:01:59.120 |
13 |
74 |
NOV
BAKUS Oliver (14)
|
00:12:49.095 |
+00:02:08.240 |
14 |
54 |
ZLP
HOLÍK Matúš (14)
|
00:12:54.166 |
+00:02:13.240 |
15 |
60 |
SLA
KOVÁČIK Marcus Fabio (14)
|
00:12:59.647 |
+00:02:18.240 |
16 |
75 |
KOM
HOVORKA Márk (14)
|
00:13:02.425 |
+00:02:21.240 |
17 |
68 |
ŠAM
NAGY András (14)
|
00:13:05.772 |
+00:02:25.240 |
18 |
71 |
ŠAM
CZERE Ladislav (14)
|
00:13:08.671 |
+00:02:27.240 |
19 |
79 |
PIE
PAPAY Alex (14)
|
00:13:11.150 |
+00:02:30.240 |
20 |
77 |
PIE
ONDREJIČKA Timotej (14)
|
00:13:13.273 |
+00:02:32.240 |
21 |
59 |
NZA
LENDVAI Alex (14)
|
00:13:16.134 |
+00:02:35.240 |
22 |
66 |
ŠTU
MADOCSAI András (14)
|
00:13:25.535 |
+00:02:44.240 |
23 |
61 |
SAL
KESZELI Viktor (14)
|
00:13:55.948 |
+00:03:15.360 |
24 |
52 |
NOV
PETRÁŠ Jozef (14)
|
00:13:58.089 |
+00:03:17.360 |
25 |
78 |
ŠKP
VICIAN Benjamín (14)
|
00:14:18.660 |
+00:03:37.360 |
26 |
55 |
ZLP
ONDROVIČ Tomáš (14)
|
00:14:56.550 |
+00:04:15.480 |
27 |
51 |
NZA
IMMER Marco (14)
|
00:15:15.575 |
+00:04:34.480 |
28 |
58 |
SAL
LEHOCKÝ Štefan (14)
|
00:15:51.118 |
+00:05:10.600 |
29 |
70 |
NOV
ŠLABIAR David (14)
|
00:16:22.577 |
+00:05:41.600 |
|
63 |
TTS
BRODA Matúš (14)
|
Nedostavil sa |
|
|
56:
F
C1
Dievčatá 12
2000
24.07.2021 15:22
|
|
|
62:
F
C1
Chlapci 10
2000
24.07.2021 15:22
|
# |
Ln |
Klub |
Meno
| Čas |
Rozdiel |
1 |
15 |
TTS
LOKŠÍK Adam (13)
|
00:29:32.486 |
|
|
|
55:
F
C1
Chlapci 11
2000
24.07.2021 15:22
|
# |
Ln |
Klub |
Meno
| Čas |
Rozdiel |
1 |
91 |
TTS
STRUK Sebastián (14)
|
00:17:56.357 |
|
2 |
90 |
TTS
HLADKÝ Dominik (14)
|
00:26:36.725 |
+00:08:40.960 |
|
|
57:
F
C1
Chlapci 12
2000
24.07.2021 15:22
|
# |
Ln |
Klub |
Meno
| Čas |
Rozdiel |
1 |
98 |
MOR
MATEJÍK Michal (15)
|
00:21:49.344 |
|
|
|
58:
F
K1
Chlapci 10
1000
24.07.2021 15:40
|
# |
Ln |
Klub |
Meno
| Čas |
Rozdiel |
1 |
102 |
NZA
HALÁS Andrej (13)
|
00:05:54.617 |
|
2 |
115 |
KOM
ŐRI Tomáš (13)
|
00:06:05.533 |
+00:00:10.916 |
3 |
116 |
NOV
RUS Lukáš (13)
|
00:06:11.471 |
+00:00:16.854 |
4 |
110 |
ŠAM
CSENKEY Tibor (13)
|
00:06:14.385 |
+00:00:19.768 |
5 |
105 |
KOM
KOCZKA Hunor Örs (13)
|
00:06:21.525 |
+00:00:26.908 |
6 |
104 |
VIN
JANÍČEK Lukáš (13)
|
00:06:28.705 |
+00:00:34.088 |
7 |
106 |
KLU
ACSAY Ében (13)
|
00:06:31.288 |
+00:00:36.671 |
8 |
112 |
ŠAM
KARDOŠ Karol Andrej (13)
|
00:06:34.669 |
+00:00:40.052 |
9 |
109 |
MOR
ŠEBO Leonard (13)
|
00:06:37.524 |
+00:00:42.907 |
10 |
101 |
ŠAM
CSÓKA Samuel (13)
|
00:06:40.619 |
+00:00:46.002 |
11 |
111 |
KOM
DUBRAN Jakub (13)
|
00:06:43.092 |
+00:00:48.475 |
12 |
119 |
TTS
JURGA Tadeáš (13)
|
00:06:45.919 |
+00:00:51.302 |
13 |
121 |
TAT
ŠMAHEL Filip (13)
|
00:06:48.452 |
+00:00:53.835 |
14 |
113 |
PIE
UHRÍK Martin (13)
|
00:06:50.459 |
+00:00:55.842 |
15 |
108 |
KOM
BERECZ Dávid (13)
|
00:06:52.756 |
+00:00:58.139 |
16 |
120 |
NZA
SZABÓ Sebastian (13)
|
00:06:53.898 |
+00:00:59.281 |
17 |
107 |
SAL
URBANEC Jakub (13)
|
00:07:02.229 |
+00:01:07.120 |
18 |
118 |
SAL
ZIRKELBACH Richard (13)
|
00:07:24.371 |
+00:01:29.120 |
19 |
114 |
KOM
BELÁN Markus (13)
|
00:08:01.830 |
+00:02:07.240 |
20 |
103 |
MOR
KOVÁČIK Max (13)
|
00:10:15.672 |
+00:04:21.480 |
|
|
59:
F
K1
Dievčatá 9
1000
24.07.2021 15:42
|
# |
Ln |
Klub |
Meno
| Čas |
Rozdiel |
1 |
133 |
PIE
ONDREJÍČKOVÁ Ema (12)
|
00:06:10.213 |
|
2 |
135 |
PIE
STANČEKOVÁ Timea (12)
|
00:06:42.732 |
+00:00:32.519 |
3 |
131 |
NOV
VAŽANOVÁ Nela (12)
|
00:06:50.383 |
+00:00:40.170 |
4 |
134 |
NAN
CSABINA Viktória (12)
|
00:06:55.344 |
+00:00:45.131 |
5 |
130 |
MOR
VALOVÁ Michaela (12)
|
00:07:10.649 |
+00:01:00.120 |
6 |
132 |
ŠAM
MÓNOSI Eszter (12)
|
00:07:13.044 |
+00:01:02.120 |
|
|
60:
F
K1
Dievčatá 10
1000
24.07.2021 15:52
|
# |
Ln |
Klub |
Meno
| Čas |
Rozdiel |
1 |
147 |
VIN
SŮVOVÁ Paulína (13)
|
00:05:50.091 |
|
2 |
140 |
ŠAM
KOSZEGHY Amália (13)
|
00:05:56.031 |
+00:00:05.940 |
3 |
151 |
KOM
DOSÚDILOVÁ Gréta (13)
|
00:06:15.772 |
+00:00:25.681 |
4 |
142 |
KOM
NAGY Szófia (13)
|
00:06:19.737 |
+00:00:29.646 |
5 |
154 |
NOV
ORŠULOVÁ Veronika (13)
|
00:06:23.075 |
+00:00:32.984 |
6 |
148 |
HOS
KEBÍSKOVÁ Sára (13)
|
00:06:38.317 |
+00:00:48.226 |
7 |
149 |
NOV
BRISUDOVÁ Barbora (13)
|
00:06:59.432 |
+00:01:09.120 |
8 |
144 |
PIE
RADIMÁKOVÁ Nina (13)
|
00:07:07.395 |
+00:01:17.120 |
9 |
141 |
HOS
BABOLČAIOVÁ Kamila (13)
|
00:07:20.519 |
+00:01:30.120 |
10 |
150 |
NOV
TOMÍKOVÁ Natália (13)
|
00:07:23.398 |
+00:01:33.120 |
11 |
155 |
PIE
GOGOLOVÁ Vivien (13)
|
00:07:28.322 |
+00:01:38.120 |
12 |
153 |
KOM
RIGÓOVÁ Lara Vivien (13)
|
00:07:35.863 |
+00:01:45.120 |
13 |
152 |
INT
NAGYOVÁ Zuzana (13)
|
00:07:40.167 |
+00:01:50.120 |
14 |
146 |
NOV
TOMÍKOVÁ Tereza (13)
|
00:08:07.837 |
+00:02:17.240 |
|
145 |
ZLP
PRAŽENKOVÁ Eliška (13)
|
Nedostavil sa |
|
|
61:
F
K1
Chlapci 9
1000
24.07.2021 15:54
|
# |
Ln |
Klub |
Meno
| Čas |
Rozdiel |
1 |
168 |
ŠAM
MÉSZÁROS Tibor (12)
|
00:06:50.756 |
|
2 |
170 |
SAL
KAŠUBA Samuel (12)
|
00:06:52.012 |
+00:00:01.256 |
3 |
166 |
SAL
HANÁK Dávid (12)
|
00:07:03.320 |
+00:00:12.564 |
4 |
169 |
NZA
HÓKA Simon (12)
|
00:07:04.557 |
+00:00:13.801 |
5 |
165 |
KOM
MARKOVIČ Ladislav (12)
|
00:07:22.054 |
+00:00:31.298 |
6 |
167 |
SAL
ŠOKY Simeon (12)
|
00:07:23.274 |
+00:00:32.518 |
7 |
162 |
ŠAM
TÓTH Gergely (12)
|
00:07:49.715 |
+00:00:58.959 |
8 |
163 |
TTS
JAMBOR Filip (12)
|
00:07:58.503 |
+00:01:07.120 |
9 |
161 |
MOR
HAGARA Lukáš (12)
|
00:08:32.032 |
+00:01:41.120 |
|
|
63:
F
K1
Veteráni
1000
24.07.2021 16:20
|
# |
Ln |
Klub |
Meno
| Čas |
Rozdiel |
1 |
5 |
UKB
BECKER Karol (54)
|
00:03:49.325 |
|
2 |
15 |
TAT
NEMEC Ľuboš (43)
|
00:03:51.722 |
+00:00:02.397 |
3 |
7 |
NAN
STANO Tomáš (39)
|
00:04:00.339 |
+00:00:11.014 |
4 |
15 |
KOM
ĎURČO Marek (51)
|
00:04:06.822 |
+00:00:17.497 |
5 |
6 |
PIE
JANKECH Milan (46)
|
00:04:16.146 |
+00:00:26.821 |
6 |
4 |
TAT
TAMÁS Alexander (58)
|
00:05:14.343 |
+00:01:25.120 |
|
|
64:
F
K1
Muži
1000
24.07.2021 16:24
|
# |
Ln |
Klub |
Meno
| Čas |
Rozdiel |
1 |
2 |
KOM
UJVÁRI Marko (23)
|
00:03:33.486 |
|
2 |
6 |
ŠKP
JAKUBÍK Gábor (34)
|
00:03:34.780 |
+00:00:01.294 |
3 |
4 |
TAT
HOLKA Tomáš (24)
|
00:03:36.070 |
+00:00:02.584 |
4 |
7 |
ŠKP
JEDINÁK Matúš Maximilián (24)
|
00:03:38.700 |
+00:00:05.214 |
5 |
5 |
NOV
NEMČEK Martin (26)
|
00:03:41.366 |
+00:00:07.880 |
6 |
3 |
TAT
NÉMETH Richard (23)
|
00:03:42.588 |
+00:00:09.102 |
7 |
8 |
TAT
ANTAL Andrej (27)
|
00:03:49.552 |
+00:00:16.066 |
8 |
1 |
TAT
ŽILINČÁR Peter (22)
|
00:03:55.766 |
+00:00:22.280 |
9 |
9 |
TAT
DUGAS Martin (30)
|
00:04:10.361 |
+00:00:36.875 |
|
|
65:
F
C1
Muži
1000
24.07.2021 16:28
|
# |
Ln |
Klub |
Meno
| Čas |
Rozdiel |
1 |
5 |
ŠKP
FEKETE Dávid (24)
|
00:03:55.876 |
|
2 |
4 |
ŠKP
STRÝČEK Eduard (23)
|
00:03:57.262 |
+00:00:01.386 |
3 |
6 |
ŠKP
KIZEK Peter (22)
|
00:04:00.347 |
+00:00:04.471 |
4 |
3 |
ŠKP
MATEJIČKA Matúš (23)
|
00:04:33.568 |
+00:00:37.692 |
5 |
7 |
SLA
KÚTNY Alex (23)
|
00:04:54.995 |
+00:00:59.119 |
|
|
66:
F
K1
Veteránky
1000
24.07.2021 16:32
|
# |
Ln |
Klub |
Meno
| Čas |
Rozdiel |
1 |
4 |
WBK
WEBER Lucia (44)
|
00:05:25.022 |
|
2 |
5 |
KOM
DOKTORÍKOVÁ Anna (49)
|
00:05:46.519 |
+00:00:21.497 |
|
6 |
KOM
GYŐRI Katalin (38)
|
Prevrátil |
|
|
67:
F
K1
Ženy
1000
24.07.2021 16:36
|
# |
Ln |
Klub |
Meno
| Čas |
Rozdiel |
1 |
3 |
TTS
ČULENOVÁ Dagmar (22)
|
00:04:07.779 |
|
2 |
6 |
NOV
JAKUBISOVÁ Romana (22)
|
00:04:16.021 |
+00:00:08.242 |
3 |
7 |
DKB
DANIELOVÁ Veronika (31)
|
00:04:24.225 |
+00:00:16.446 |
4 |
2 |
NOV
OBERTÍKOVÁ Michaela (22)
|
00:04:50.254 |
+00:00:42.475 |
5 |
8 |
NOV
VRECKOVÁ Lívia (22)
|
00:04:50.925 |
+00:00:43.146 |
6 |
4 |
DKB
LIBOVÁ Emma (22)
|
00:04:51.521 |
+00:00:43.742 |
7 |
5 |
DKB
BARČÁKOVÁ Sofia (22)
|
00:05:12.397 |
+00:01:04.120 |
|
|
68:
F
C1
Ženy
1000
24.07.2021 16:40
|
|
|
85:
F
K1
Juniori
1000
24.07.2021 16:44
|
# |
Ln |
Klub |
Meno
| Čas |
Rozdiel |
1 |
6 |
ŠKP
RYBANSKÝ Daniel (21)
|
00:03:34.102 |
|
2 |
4 |
PIE
DANAŠ Matej (21)
|
00:03:37.032 |
+00:00:02.930 |
3 |
5 |
PIE
PODHRADSKÝ Viktor Samuel (21)
|
00:03:39.242 |
+00:00:05.140 |
4 |
8 |
KOM
PODLEISZEK Filip (20)
|
00:03:40.935 |
+00:00:06.833 |
5 |
3 |
TAT
STOJKOVIČ David (20)
|
00:03:41.728 |
+00:00:07.626 |
6 |
2 |
PIE
ZRUTTA Michal (20)
|
00:03:43.146 |
+00:00:09.044 |
7 |
9 |
ŠKP
KOBYDA Ondrej (20)
|
00:03:43.498 |
+00:00:09.396 |
8 |
7 |
NOV
KUKUČKA Juraj (20)
|
00:03:45.693 |
+00:00:11.591 |
9 |
1 |
NZA
BABICZA Kristóf (21)
|
00:03:56.733 |
+00:00:22.631 |
|
|
86:
F
C1
Juniori
1000
24.07.2021 16:48
|
# |
Ln |
Klub |
Meno
| Čas |
Rozdiel |
1 |
7 |
TTS
STOLÁRIK Peter (21)
|
00:04:02.120 |
|
2 |
2 |
PIE
SZOBOLOVSZKY Michal (21)
|
00:04:13.180 |
+00:00:11.060 |
3 |
5 |
TTS
MASARYK Kristián (21)
|
00:04:21.180 |
+00:00:19.060 |
4 |
4 |
ŠKD
PSOTNÝ Adam (20)
|
00:04:24.860 |
+00:00:22.740 |
5 |
6 |
NOV
KUNOVSKÝ Matúš (21)
|
00:04:27.620 |
+00:00:25.500 |
6 |
8 |
TTS
HLADKÝ Dušan (20)
|
00:04:29.260 |
+00:00:27.140 |
7 |
3 |
MOR
JAHODA Richard (21)
|
00:04:33.040 |
+00:00:30.920 |
|
|
87:
F
K1
Juniorky
1000
24.07.2021 16:52
|
# |
Ln |
Klub |
Meno
| Čas |
Rozdiel |
1 |
4 |
ŠKP
SIDOVÁ Bianka (20)
|
00:03:58.226 |
|
2 |
5 |
ŠKD
PECSUKOVÁ Katarína (21)
|
00:04:04.010 |
+00:00:05.784 |
3 |
6 |
TTS
HUSÁRIKOVÁ Diana (20)
|
00:04:07.049 |
+00:00:08.823 |
4 |
7 |
ŠKP
BUGÁR Réka (20)
|
00:04:07.868 |
+00:00:09.642 |
5 |
3 |
TAT
ZEMÁNKOVÁ Hana (21)
|
00:04:08.874 |
+00:00:10.648 |
6 |
2 |
NOV
RUSOVÁ Dominika (20)
|
00:04:16.099 |
+00:00:17.873 |
7 |
8 |
TTS
MÚKOVÁ Alena (20)
|
00:04:24.157 |
+00:00:25.931 |
8 |
1 |
ZLP
BERGENDI Sofia (20)
|
00:04:28.713 |
+00:00:30.487 |
9 |
9 |
ŠTU
URBÁNOVÁ Viktória (20)
|
00:04:32.598 |
+00:00:34.372 |
|
|
72:
F
K1
Kadeti
1000
24.07.2021 16:56
|
# |
Ln |
Klub |
Meno
| Čas |
Rozdiel |
1 |
6 |
KOM
TÓTH Ľudovít (19)
|
00:03:43.190 |
|
2 |
5 |
KOM
GROLMUS Lukáš (18)
|
00:03:44.670 |
+00:00:01.480 |
3 |
4 |
NZA
SZABÓ Maximilián (18)
|
00:03:47.110 |
+00:00:03.920 |
4 |
7 |
ZLP
BERGENDI Marko (18)
|
00:03:47.690 |
+00:00:04.500 |
5 |
8 |
PIE
BÁBIK Martin (18)
|
00:03:55.750 |
+00:00:12.560 |
6 |
3 |
KOM
FARKAŠ Tomáš (19)
|
00:03:56.110 |
+00:00:12.920 |
7 |
2 |
ZLP
POHANKA Ivan (19)
|
00:03:57.030 |
+00:00:13.840 |
8 |
9 |
NOV
KOVÁČ Dávid (19)
|
00:03:59.710 |
+00:00:16.520 |
9 |
1 |
ŠAM
LEPI Máté (18)
|
00:04:01.310 |
+00:00:18.120 |
|
|
73:
F
C1
Kadeti
1000
24.07.2021 17:00
|
# |
Ln |
Klub |
Meno
| Čas |
Rozdiel |
1 |
7 |
ŠKP
RUŽIČ Patrik (19)
|
00:04:23.270 |
|
2 |
9 |
KOM
MOLNÁR Attila (19)
|
00:04:51.030 |
+00:00:27.760 |
3 |
3 |
TTS
KROVINA Adam (18)
|
00:04:54.850 |
+00:00:31.580 |
4 |
2 |
VIN
HACKER Ondrej (19)
|
00:04:55.850 |
+00:00:32.580 |
5 |
5 |
KOM
FAZEKAS Imre (19)
|
00:05:09.030 |
+00:00:45.760 |
6 |
4 |
ŠKP
MARKOVIČ Marko (19)
|
00:05:22.930 |
+00:00:59.660 |
|
|
74:
F
K1
Kadetky
1000
24.07.2021 17:04
|
# |
Ln |
Klub |
Meno
| Čas |
Rozdiel |
1 |
4 |
PIE
ŠVECOVÁ Romana (19)
|
00:04:18.020 |
|
2 |
7 |
PIE
GAVOROVÁ Hana (19)
|
00:04:18.940 |
+00:00:00.920 |
3 |
3 |
ZLP
CZANIKOVÁ Tereza (18)
|
00:04:22.960 |
+00:00:04.940 |
4 |
5 |
NOV
HVOJNIKOVÁ Nikola (18)
|
00:04:25.340 |
+00:00:07.320 |
5 |
6 |
ŠAM
ŠUSTOVÁ Veronika (19)
|
00:04:39.760 |
+00:00:21.740 |
6 |
2 |
ŠTU
LACZKÓ Viktória (18)
|
00:04:43.280 |
+00:00:25.260 |
7 |
9 |
TAT
STOJKOVIČOVÁ Dominika (18)
|
00:04:46.060 |
+00:00:28.040 |
8 |
8 |
ŠAM
GÁBOROVÁ Juliana (18)
|
00:04:52.460 |
+00:00:34.440 |
9 |
1 |
KOM
MEDOVČÍKOVÁ Laura (18)
|
00:04:55.880 |
+00:00:37.860 |
|
|
75:
F
C1
Kadetky
1000
24.07.2021 17:08
|
# |
Ln |
Klub |
Meno
| Čas |
Rozdiel |
1 |
7 |
KOM
BÓNOVÁ Zoé (18)
|
00:05:08.794 |
|
2 |
4 |
MOR
MINÁRIKOVA Alexandra (18)
|
00:05:36.873 |
+00:00:28.079 |
3 |
6 |
MOR
CHMELINOVÁ Lívia (18)
|
00:06:31.365 |
+00:01:22.120 |
|
3 |
TTS
MIŠKOLCIOVÁ Martina (19)
|
Disk trať |
|
|
76:
F
K1
Dievčatá 14
1000
24.07.2021 17:12
|
# |
Ln |
Klub |
Meno
| Čas |
Rozdiel |
1 |
4 |
NOV
MINAROVIČOVÁ Ema (17)
|
00:04:31.220 |
|
2 |
5 |
UKB
KOVÁČIKOVÁ Chiara Sofia (17)
|
00:04:33.860 |
+00:00:02.640 |
3 |
6 |
NOV
GATIALOVÁ Saskia (17)
|
00:04:37.300 |
+00:00:06.080 |
4 |
2 |
NOV
KARAKOVÁ Nina (17)
|
00:04:37.760 |
+00:00:06.540 |
5 |
3 |
WBK
WEBER Kristína (17)
|
00:04:43.340 |
+00:00:12.120 |
6 |
8 |
TTS
ŠEDIVÁ Kristína (17)
|
00:04:46.580 |
+00:00:15.360 |
7 |
1 |
ŠAM
BORÁROSOVÁ Viktória (17)
|
00:04:52.040 |
+00:00:20.820 |
8 |
9 |
ŠAM
NAGY Viktória (17)
|
00:04:54.320 |
+00:00:23.100 |
9 |
7 |
ŠAM
RAVASZ Réka (17)
|
00:05:06.040 |
+00:00:34.820 |
|
|
77:
F
K1
Dievčatá 13
1000
24.07.2021 17:16
|
# |
Ln |
Klub |
Meno
| Čas |
Rozdiel |
1 |
7 |
KOM
ZRNEKOVÁ Michaela (16)
|
00:04:33.170 |
|
2 |
5 |
NAN
MENYHÁRTOVÁ Kristína (16)
|
00:04:36.470 |
+00:00:03.300 |
3 |
4 |
KOM
TÓTHOVÁ Nataša (16)
|
00:04:39.830 |
+00:00:06.660 |
4 |
2 |
KOM
DEMÁČEKOVÁ Lucia (16)
|
00:04:41.730 |
+00:00:08.560 |
5 |
3 |
UKB
MOŤOVSKÁ Alexandra (16)
|
00:04:42.590 |
+00:00:09.420 |
6 |
9 |
PIE
HANÁKOVÁ Lara (16)
|
00:04:49.430 |
+00:00:16.260 |
7 |
6 |
ŠTU
HLAVÁČOVÁ Tamara (16)
|
00:04:51.110 |
+00:00:17.940 |
8 |
8 |
ŠAM
SZÁRAZOVÁ Ela (16)
|
00:04:54.870 |
+00:00:21.700 |
|
1 |
TTS
PLŠKOVÁ Natália (16)
|
Prevrátil |
|
|
78:
F
C1
Dievčatá 14
1000
24.07.2021 17:20
|
# |
Ln |
Klub |
Meno
| Čas |
Rozdiel |
1 |
5 |
ŠAM
STEHLÍK Vivien (16)
|
00:05:33.330 |
|
2 |
6 |
KOM
SZENCZIOVÁ Natália (17)
|
00:05:34.290 |
+00:00:00.960 |
3 |
4 |
MOR
PEKAROVIČOVÁ Emma (17)
|
00:06:13.070 |
+00:00:39.740 |
4 |
7 |
KOM
MADOCSAI Anna (17)
|
00:06:34.110 |
+00:01:00.120 |
|
|
79:
F
K2
Chlapci 13+14
1000
24.07.2021 17:24
|
# |
Ln |
Klub |
Meno
| Čas |
Rozdiel |
1 |
4 |
KOM
BUGÁR Marek (17)
KOM
MARSAL Máté (17)
|
00:03:40.400 |
|
2 |
2 |
UKB
APFEL Martin (17)
UKB
ĎURČO Oskar (17)
|
00:03:45.140 |
+00:00:04.740 |
3 |
5 |
UKB
KLIMA Michal (17)
KOM
LUKÁČ Teo Peter (17)
|
00:03:53.360 |
+00:00:12.960 |
4 |
6 |
NZA
PÁL Viktor (17)
MOR
ZACHAR Eliáš (16)
|
00:03:57.340 |
+00:00:16.940 |
5 |
8 |
ŠAM
JAKABÍK Juraj (17)
ŠAM
ŠUST Sebastián (17)
|
00:04:00.620 |
+00:00:20.220 |
6 |
3 |
NOV
BADÁŇ Matúš (17)
NOV
RUS Matúš (17)
|
00:04:01.340 |
+00:00:20.940 |
7 |
7 |
KOM
DEMÁČEK Samuel (16)
KOM
TÓTH Michal (16)
|
00:04:03.000 |
+00:00:22.600 |
8 |
9 |
NZA
HANGYA Samuel (16)
NZA
KOSTOLÁNI Erik (16)
|
00:04:16.120 |
+00:00:35.720 |
9 |
1 |
KOM
BORBELY Jaroslav (16)
KOM
LOPATA Matej (16)
|
00:04:22.980 |
+00:00:42.580 |
|
|
80:
F
C2
Chlapci 13+14
1000
24.07.2021 17:28
|
# |
Ln |
Klub |
Meno
| Čas |
Rozdiel |
1 |
6 |
DAN
BIDELNICA Alex (17)
ŠKP
KALABER Artur (17)
|
00:04:32.167 |
|
2 |
5 |
TTS
LOKŠÍK Alan (17)
TTS
STRUK Dominik (17)
|
00:04:42.190 |
+00:00:10.023 |
|
|
81:
F
K2
Muži
1000
24.07.2021 17:40
|
# |
Ln |
Klub |
Meno
| Čas |
Rozdiel |
1 |
5 |
TAT
HOLKA Tomáš (24)
NOV
NEMČEK Martin (26)
|
00:03:24.600 |
|
2 |
4 |
TAT
ŽILINČÁR Martin (24)
TAT
ŽILINČÁR Peter (22)
|
00:03:30.540 |
+00:00:05.940 |
3 |
6 |
TAT
ANTAL Andrej (27)
TAT
DUGAS Martin (30)
|
00:03:31.440 |
+00:00:06.840 |
|
|
83:
F
C2
Muži
1000
24.07.2021 17:44
|
|
|
82:
F
K2
Veteráni
1000
24.07.2021 17:44
|
# |
Ln |
Klub |
Meno
| Čas |
Rozdiel |
1 |
9 |
UKB
BECKER Karol (54)
PIE
JANKECH Milan (46)
|
00:03:38.790 |
|
2 |
15 |
TAT
NEMEC Ľuboš (43)
NAN
STANO Tomáš (39)
|
00:03:41.190 |
+00:00:02.400 |
|
|
84:
F
K2
Ženy
1000
24.07.2021 17:48
|
# |
Ln |
Klub |
Meno
| Čas |
Rozdiel |
1 |
4 |
NOV
JAKUBISOVÁ Romana (22)
TTS
ČULENOVÁ Dagmar (22)
|
00:03:53.180 |
|
2 |
6 |
NOV
OBERTÍKOVÁ Michaela (22)
NOV
VRECKOVÁ Lívia (22)
|
00:04:32.800 |
+00:00:39.620 |
3 |
15 |
DKB
BARČÁKOVÁ Sofia (22)
DKB
LIBOVÁ Emma (22)
|
00:04:36.880 |
+00:00:43.700 |
4 |
5 |
UKB
KLIMOVÁ Zora (22)
UKB
PROKEŠOVÁ Romana (23)
|
00:04:51.160 |
+00:00:57.980 |
|
|
69:
F
K2
Juniori
1000
24.07.2021 17:52
|
# |
Ln |
Klub |
Meno
| Čas |
Rozdiel |
1 |
9 |
PIE
DANAŠ Matej (21)
PIE
PODHRADSKÝ Viktor Samuel (21)
|
00:03:19.240 |
|
2 |
8 |
KOM
PODLEISZEK Filip (20)
ŠKP
RYBANSKÝ Daniel (21)
|
00:03:20.120 |
+00:00:00.880 |
3 |
7 |
TAT
ANTAL Benjamín (21)
ŠAM
VÉGH Tamás (20)
|
00:03:26.280 |
+00:00:07.040 |
4 |
4 |
NOV
KUKUČKA Juraj (20)
PIE
ZRUTTA Michal (20)
|
00:03:28.380 |
+00:00:09.140 |
5 |
2 |
NZA
BABICZA Kristóf (21)
TAT
STOJKOVIČ David (20)
|
00:03:32.420 |
+00:00:13.180 |
6 |
6 |
ŠKP
KOBYDA Ondrej (20)
ŠAM
VARGHA Boris (20)
|
00:03:34.500 |
+00:00:15.260 |
7 |
1 |
UKB
HUTKO Juraj (20)
UKB
KMIŤ Tomáš (20)
|
00:03:39.100 |
+00:00:19.860 |
8 |
15 |
TTS
STRUHÁR Matej (20)
UKB
CARRINGTON Corwin (21)
|
00:03:41.400 |
+00:00:22.160 |
9 |
5 |
SLA
BAJZÍK Michal (21)
SLA
MRVA Martin (21)
|
00:03:49.580 |
+00:00:30.340 |
10 |
3 |
NZA
KASÁK Michal (20)
ZLP
PITELKA Samuel (21)
|
00:03:57.720 |
+00:00:38.480 |
|
|
70:
F
C2
Juniori
1000
24.07.2021 17:56
|
# |
Ln |
Klub |
Meno
| Čas |
Rozdiel |
1 |
4 |
TTS
MASARYK Kristián (21)
TTS
STOLÁRIK Peter (21)
|
00:04:01.040 |
|
2 |
6 |
TTS
HLADKÝ Dušan (20)
PIE
SZOBOLOVSZKY Michal (21)
|
00:04:09.740 |
+00:00:08.700 |
3 |
5 |
MOR
JAHODA Richard (21)
NOV
KUNOVSKÝ Matúš (21)
|
00:04:20.900 |
+00:00:19.860 |
|
|
71:
F
K2
Juniorky
1000
24.07.2021 18:00
|
# |
Ln |
Klub |
Meno
| Čas |
Rozdiel |
1 |
5 |
ŠKD
PECSUKOVÁ Katarína (21)
ŠKP
SIDOVÁ Bianka (20)
|
00:03:48.100 |
|
2 |
8 |
ZLP
BERGENDI Sofia (20)
ŠKP
BUGÁR Réka (20)
|
00:03:53.000 |
+00:00:04.900 |
3 |
4 |
TTS
HUSÁRIKOVÁ Diana (20)
TTS
MÚKOVÁ Alena (20)
|
00:03:53.320 |
+00:00:05.220 |
4 |
7 |
NOV
HOLÁ Nina (21)
TAT
ZEMÁNKOVÁ Hana (21)
|
00:03:59.260 |
+00:00:11.160 |
5 |
6 |
NOV
RUSOVÁ Dominika (20)
PIE
TRAKALOVÁ Tatiana (20)
|
00:04:05.380 |
+00:00:17.280 |
6 |
3 |
MOR
BEDNÁROVÁ Emma (20)
ŠTU
URBÁNOVÁ Viktória (20)
|
00:04:07.020 |
+00:00:18.920 |
|
|
88:
F
C1
Juniorky
1000
24.07.2021 18:04
|
# |
Ln |
Klub |
Meno
| Čas |
Rozdiel |
1 |
5 |
SLA
HAMROZYOVA Vanesa (20)
|
00:06:06.450 |
|
2 |
6 |
KOM
JELÍNKOVÁ Aneta (21)
|
00:06:20.090 |
+00:00:13.640 |
|
4 |
SLA
ŠOLTÉS Kristína (21)
|
Nedostavil sa |
|
|
89:
F
K2
Kadeti
1000
24.07.2021 18:08
|
# |
Ln |
Klub |
Meno
| Čas |
Rozdiel |
1 |
5 |
KOM
DOKTORÍK Dominik (19)
KOM
TÓTH Ľudovít (19)
|
00:03:30.280 |
|
2 |
7 |
ZLP
KAMAS Jakub (18)
ZLP
POHANKA Ivan (19)
|
00:03:31.940 |
+00:00:01.660 |
3 |
3 |
ZLP
BERGENDI Marko (18)
NZA
SZABÓ Maximilián (18)
|
00:03:36.700 |
+00:00:06.420 |
4 |
4 |
ŠAM
FAZEKAS Adrián (18)
ŠAM
LEPI Máté (18)
|
00:03:37.140 |
+00:00:06.860 |
5 |
6 |
TAT
ANTAL Matej (19)
TAT
BAGIN Matúš (19)
|
00:03:38.560 |
+00:00:08.280 |
6 |
8 |
TTS
MÚKA Jozef (18)
UKB
TUČKA Jakub (19)
|
00:03:44.620 |
+00:00:14.340 |
7 |
1 |
PIE
BÁBIK Martin (18)
PIE
CHALÁS Martin (19)
|
00:03:46.200 |
+00:00:15.920 |
8 |
2 |
KOM
IKRÉNI Márk (18)
KOM
NAGY Dominik (18)
|
00:03:46.260 |
+00:00:15.980 |
9 |
9 |
KOM
KINCZER Matúš (18)
KOM
ZAUKO Viktor (18)
|
00:04:03.180 |
+00:00:32.900 |
|
|
90:
F
C2
Kadeti
1000
24.07.2021 18:12
|
|
|
91:
F
K2
Kadetky
1000
24.07.2021 18:16
|
# |
Ln |
Klub |
Meno
| Čas |
Rozdiel |
1 |
6 |
PIE
GAVOROVÁ Hana (19)
PIE
ŠVECOVÁ Romana (19)
|
00:04:06.480 |
|
2 |
4 |
ZLP
CZANIKOVÁ Tereza (18)
UKB
LIBAIOVÁ Laura (18)
|
00:04:08.020 |
+00:00:01.540 |
3 |
7 |
ŠAM
GÁBOROVÁ Juliana (18)
ŠAM
ŠUSTOVÁ Veronika (19)
|
00:04:19.820 |
+00:00:13.340 |
4 |
5 |
ŠTU
LACZKÓ Viktória (18)
KOM
MEDOVČÍKOVÁ Laura (18)
|
00:04:25.460 |
+00:00:18.980 |
|
|
92:
F
C2
Kadetky
1000
24.07.2021 18:20
|
# |
Ln |
Klub |
Meno
| Čas |
Rozdiel |
1 |
5 |
MOR
CHMELINOVÁ Lívia (18)
MOR
MINÁRIKOVA Alexandra (18)
|
00:05:48.767 |
|
|
6 |
KOM
BÓNOVÁ Zoé (18)
KOM
MOLNÁR Anikó (19)
|
Nedostavil sa |
|
|
93:
F
K1
Chlapci 13
1000
24.07.2021 18:24
|
# |
Ln |
Klub |
Meno
| Čas |
Rozdiel |
1 |
6 |
ŠAM
GAVLIDER Alex (16)
|
00:04:11.796 |
|
2 |
5 |
MOR
ZACHAR Eliáš (16)
|
00:04:18.331 |
+00:00:06.535 |
3 |
9 |
KOM
DEMÁČEK Samuel (16)
|
00:04:20.070 |
+00:00:08.274 |
4 |
4 |
KOM
TÓTH Michal (16)
|
00:04:24.134 |
+00:00:12.338 |
5 |
3 |
KOM
LOPATA Matej (16)
|
00:04:35.452 |
+00:00:23.656 |
6 |
8 |
UKB
BARTOLČIČ Jakub (16)
|
00:04:36.371 |
+00:00:24.575 |
7 |
1 |
UKB
NITSCHINGER Oliver (16)
|
00:04:40.244 |
+00:00:28.448 |
8 |
2 |
NZA
HANGYA Samuel (16)
|
00:04:42.119 |
+00:00:30.323 |
9 |
7 |
NZA
KOSTOLÁNI Erik (16)
|
00:04:42.467 |
+00:00:30.671 |
|
|
94:
F
K1
Chlapci 14
1000
24.07.2021 18:28
|
# |
Ln |
Klub |
Meno
| Čas |
Rozdiel |
1 |
6 |
KOM
MARSAL Máté (17)
|
00:03:59.130 |
|
2 |
4 |
UKB
ĎURČO Oskar (17)
|
00:04:03.990 |
+00:00:04.860 |
3 |
5 |
UKB
APFEL Martin (17)
|
00:04:04.230 |
+00:00:05.100 |
4 |
7 |
KOM
LUKÁČ Teo Peter (17)
|
00:04:07.110 |
+00:00:07.980 |
5 |
3 |
KOM
BUGÁR Marek (17)
|
00:04:08.150 |
+00:00:09.020 |
6 |
2 |
UKB
KLIMA Michal (17)
|
00:04:12.110 |
+00:00:12.980 |
7 |
9 |
NZA
GULYÁS Daniel (17)
|
00:04:21.290 |
+00:00:22.160 |
8 |
1 |
ŠAM
ŠUST Sebastián (17)
|
00:04:26.470 |
+00:00:27.340 |
9 |
8 |
NOV
BADÁŇ Matúš (17)
|
00:04:26.690 |
+00:00:27.560 |
|
|
95:
F
C1
Chlapci 14
1000
24.07.2021 18:32
|
# |
Ln |
Klub |
Meno
| Čas |
Rozdiel |
1 |
6 |
ŠKP
KALABER Artur (17)
|
00:04:52.030 |
|
2 |
7 |
TTS
LOKŠÍK Alan (17)
|
00:04:57.970 |
+00:00:05.940 |
3 |
2 |
TTS
STRUK Dominik (17)
|
00:05:03.830 |
+00:00:11.800 |
4 |
4 |
KOM
TÉGLÁS Mário (17)
|
00:05:07.750 |
+00:00:15.720 |
5 |
8 |
ŠKP
HOLEC Viktor (17)
|
00:05:22.210 |
+00:00:30.180 |
6 |
5 |
DAN
BIDELNICA Alex (17)
|
00:05:35.050 |
+00:00:43.020 |
|
|
96:
F
C1
Chlapci 13
1000
24.07.2021 18:36
|
# |
Ln |
Klub |
Meno
| Čas |
Rozdiel |
1 |
6 |
TTS
KNOTKO Tobias (16)
|
00:05:26.370 |
|
2 |
5 |
ŠKP
ORAVEC Alex (16)
|
00:06:16.290 |
+00:00:49.920 |
3 |
4 |
MOR
MOKOŠ Šimon (16)
|
00:06:24.350 |
+00:00:57.980 |
|
|
97:
F
K2
Dievčatá 13+14
1000
24.07.2021 18:40
|
# |
Ln |
Klub |
Meno
| Čas |
Rozdiel |
1 |
5 |
NOV
GATIALOVÁ Saskia (17)
UKB
KOVÁČIKOVÁ Chiara Sofia (17)
|
00:04:09.070 |
|
2 |
4 |
NOV
KARAKOVÁ Nina (17)
NOV
MINAROVIČOVÁ Ema (17)
|
00:04:13.030 |
+00:00:03.960 |
3 |
6 |
PIE
HANÁKOVÁ Lara (16)
NAN
MENYHÁRTOVÁ Kristína (16)
|
00:04:23.350 |
+00:00:14.280 |
4 |
7 |
UKB
BECKER Sofia Stella (17)
WBK
WEBER Kristína (17)
|
00:04:28.070 |
+00:00:19.000 |
5 |
1 |
TTS
PLŠKOVÁ Natália (16)
TTS
ŠEDIVÁ Kristína (17)
|
00:04:29.730 |
+00:00:20.660 |
6 |
3 |
KOM
TÓTHOVÁ Nataša (16)
KOM
ZRNEKOVÁ Michaela (16)
|
00:04:33.930 |
+00:00:24.860 |
7 |
2 |
KOM
DEMÁČEKOVÁ Lucia (16)
KOM
ĎURČOVÁ Nadine (16)
|
00:04:34.910 |
+00:00:25.840 |
8 |
8 |
ŠAM
NAGY Viktória (17)
ŠAM
RAVASZ Réka (17)
|
00:04:36.310 |
+00:00:27.240 |
9 |
9 |
ŠAM
BORÁROSOVÁ Viktória (17)
ŠTU
HLAVÁČOVÁ Tamara (16)
|
00:04:41.290 |
+00:00:32.220 |
|
|
98:
F
C2
Dievčatá 13+14
1000
24.07.2021 18:44
|
|
|
99:
R1
K1
Kadeti
200
25.07.2021 09:00
|
# |
Ln |
Klub |
Meno
| Čas |
Rozdiel |
1 |
9 |
KOM
GROLMUS Lukáš (18)
|
00:00:41.460 |
|
2 |
8 |
UKB
TUČKA Jakub (19)
|
00:00:42.031 |
+00:00:00.571 |
3 |
2 |
NOV
KOVÁČ Dávid (19)
|
00:00:42.497 |
+00:00:01.037 |
4 |
7 |
KOM
KINCZER Matúš (18)
|
00:00:42.981 |
+00:00:01.521 |
5 |
3 |
ZLP
KAMAS Jakub (18)
|
00:00:43.335 |
+00:00:01.875 |
6 |
5 |
ŠAM
FAZEKAS Adrián (18)
|
00:00:43.736 |
+00:00:02.276 |
7 |
6 |
DKB
KLEIBL Maxim (19)
|
00:00:44.000 |
+00:00:02.540 |
8 |
4 |
TAT
MOKROŠ Filip (18)
|
00:00:44.485 |
+00:00:03.025 |
|
|
100:
R2
K1
Kadeti
200
25.07.2021 09:03
|
# |
Ln |
Klub |
Meno
| Čas |
Rozdiel |
1 |
6 |
ŠAM
LEPI Máté (18)
|
00:00:42.400 |
|
2 |
2 |
NZA
SZABÓ Maximilián (18)
|
00:00:43.660 |
+00:00:01.260 |
3 |
8 |
KOM
DOKTORÍK Dominik (19)
|
00:00:44.980 |
+00:00:02.580 |
4 |
9 |
ZLP
COPÁK Filip (18)
|
00:00:46.460 |
+00:00:04.060 |
5 |
4 |
UKB
KLIMO Michal (18)
|
00:00:48.700 |
+00:00:06.300 |
|
|
101:
R3
K1
Kadeti
200
25.07.2021 09:06
|
# |
Ln |
Klub |
Meno
| Čas |
Rozdiel |
1 |
9 |
KOM
TÓTH Ľudovít (19)
|
00:00:42.710 |
|
2 |
6 |
ŠAM
ZÁBORSKÝ Richard (18)
|
00:00:43.990 |
+00:00:01.280 |
3 |
4 |
NZA
FICZA René (18)
|
00:00:45.270 |
+00:00:02.560 |
4 |
2 |
TAT
ANTAL Matej (19)
|
00:00:45.350 |
+00:00:02.640 |
5 |
7 |
KOM
NAGY Dominik (18)
|
00:00:45.770 |
+00:00:03.060 |
6 |
8 |
ZLP
TEREŠTÍK Marián (19)
|
00:00:46.230 |
+00:00:03.520 |
7 |
3 |
ZLP
KUTIŠ Lucas (18)
|
00:00:46.790 |
+00:00:04.080 |
8 |
5 |
INT
LUKAČKA Viktor (18)
|
00:00:49.870 |
+00:00:07.160 |
|
|
102:
R4
K1
Kadeti
200
25.07.2021 09:09
|
# |
Ln |
Klub |
Meno
| Čas |
Rozdiel |
1 |
3 |
TTS
MÚKA Jozef (18)
|
00:00:42.830 |
|
2 |
7 |
ZLP
POHANKA Ivan (19)
|
00:00:43.650 |
+00:00:00.820 |
3 |
9 |
PIE
CHALÁS Martin (19)
|
00:00:43.930 |
+00:00:01.100 |
4 |
2 |
SLA
ŠEVČÍK Tomáš (19)
|
00:00:44.870 |
+00:00:02.040 |
5 |
5 |
ZLP
BERGENDI Marko (18)
|
00:00:45.050 |
+00:00:02.220 |
6 |
6 |
KOM
ZAUKO Viktor (18)
|
00:00:45.790 |
+00:00:02.960 |
7 |
4 |
NOV
CAGÁŇ Alexander (18)
|
00:00:47.130 |
+00:00:04.300 |
8 |
8 |
INT
VARGA Oliver (18)
|
00:00:49.010 |
+00:00:06.180 |
|
|
103:
R5
K1
Kadeti
200
25.07.2021 09:12
|
# |
Ln |
Klub |
Meno
| Čas |
Rozdiel |
1 |
6 |
NOV
ILIAŠ Jakub (19)
|
00:00:40.750 |
|
2 |
4 |
KOM
FARKAŠ Tomáš (19)
|
00:00:41.410 |
+00:00:00.660 |
3 |
3 |
TTS
PERETS Artur (19)
|
00:00:43.630 |
+00:00:02.880 |
4 |
5 |
KOM
IKRÉNI Márk (18)
|
00:00:44.410 |
+00:00:03.660 |
5 |
8 |
PIE
BÁBIK Martin (18)
|
00:00:44.910 |
+00:00:04.160 |
6 |
7 |
ZLP
CZANIK Oliver (18)
|
00:00:47.930 |
+00:00:07.180 |
7 |
15 |
ZLP
RINGELBAND Raphael (19)
|
00:00:51.030 |
+00:00:10.280 |
|
2 |
UKB
ŠIŠKA Šimon (18)
|
Disk váha |
|
|
104:
R1
K1
Chlapci 13
200
25.07.2021 09:21
|
# |
Ln |
Klub |
Meno
| Čas |
Rozdiel |
1 |
8 |
KOM
LOPATA Matej (16)
|
00:00:51.120 |
|
2 |
5 |
NZA
HANGYA Samuel (16)
|
00:00:53.420 |
+00:00:02.300 |
3 |
3 |
UKB
NITSCHINGER Oliver (16)
|
00:00:53.760 |
+00:00:02.640 |
4 |
2 |
UKB
SEKERÁK Matúš (16)
|
00:00:53.800 |
+00:00:02.680 |
5 |
7 |
DKB
KUZMA Jaroslav (16)
|
00:00:55.340 |
+00:00:04.220 |
6 |
9 |
NOV
KRÁTKY Jakub (16)
|
00:01:37.580 |
+00:00:46.460 |
|
4 |
NZA
JARDEKY Teo Martin (16)
|
Nedostavil sa |
|
|
105:
R2
K1
Chlapci 13
200
25.07.2021 09:24
|
# |
Ln |
Klub |
Meno
| Čas |
Rozdiel |
1 |
9 |
MOR
ZACHAR Eliáš (16)
|
00:00:49.750 |
|
2 |
2 |
KOM
TÓTH Michal (16)
|
00:00:52.070 |
+00:00:02.320 |
3 |
8 |
UKB
BARTOLČIČ Jakub (16)
|
00:00:52.150 |
+00:00:02.400 |
4 |
7 |
PIE
KŘEN Martin (16)
|
00:00:56.170 |
+00:00:06.420 |
5 |
3 |
DKB
KLEIBL Xaver (16)
|
00:00:57.430 |
+00:00:07.680 |
6 |
6 |
NZA
ČEPELA Radoslav (16)
|
00:00:58.190 |
+00:00:08.440 |
7 |
4 |
TAT
REPA Maximilián (16)
|
00:01:03.530 |
+00:00:13.780 |
|
|
106:
R3
K1
Chlapci 13
200
25.07.2021 09:27
|
# |
Ln |
Klub |
Meno
| Čas |
Rozdiel |
1 |
8 |
PIE
TAPUŠIK Tomáš (16)
|
00:00:50.890 |
|
2 |
6 |
NZA
KOSTOLÁNI Erik (16)
|
00:00:51.350 |
+00:00:00.460 |
3 |
4 |
KOM
DEMÁČEK Samuel (16)
|
00:00:53.770 |
+00:00:02.880 |
4 |
5 |
ŠAM
KISS Alex (16)
|
00:00:54.590 |
+00:00:03.700 |
5 |
2 |
TTS
VAŠEK Alexander (16)
|
00:00:55.570 |
+00:00:04.680 |
6 |
3 |
NZA
ĎURINA Michal (16)
|
00:01:07.810 |
+00:00:16.920 |
7 |
7 |
INT
NAGY Tomáš (16)
|
00:01:07.970 |
+00:00:17.080 |
|
|
107:
R4
K1
Chlapci 13
200
25.07.2021 09:30
|
# |
Ln |
Klub |
Meno
| Čas |
Rozdiel |
1 |
6 |
ŠAM
GAVLIDER Alex (16)
|
00:00:47.010 |
|
2 |
8 |
PIE
JANKECH Filip (16)
|
00:00:53.310 |
+00:00:06.300 |
3 |
2 |
TAT
ŠMAHEL Oliver (16)
|
00:00:56.610 |
+00:00:09.600 |
4 |
4 |
NZA
KREŠKÓCI Timotej (16)
|
00:00:58.150 |
+00:00:11.140 |
5 |
5 |
KOM
BORBELY Jaroslav (16)
|
00:00:58.870 |
+00:00:11.860 |
6 |
3 |
HOS
SAVKA Samuel (16)
|
00:01:05.010 |
+00:00:18.000 |
7 |
7 |
NOV
NEMČICKÝ Peter (16)
|
00:01:14.190 |
+00:00:27.180 |
|
|
108:
R1
K1
Chlapci 14
200
25.07.2021 09:33
|
# |
Ln |
Klub |
Meno
| Čas |
Rozdiel |
1 |
3 |
UKB
APFEL Martin (17)
|
00:00:44.670 |
|
2 |
9 |
KOM
BUGÁR Marek (17)
|
00:00:47.270 |
+00:00:02.600 |
3 |
5 |
NZA
GULYÁS Daniel (17)
|
00:00:47.290 |
+00:00:02.620 |
4 |
4 |
NOV
RUS Matúš (17)
|
00:00:49.750 |
+00:00:05.080 |
5 |
2 |
ŠAM
TURINIČ Samuel James (17)
|
00:00:54.030 |
+00:00:09.360 |
6 |
7 |
ZLP
KRAJČI Hugo (17)
|
00:00:54.350 |
+00:00:09.680 |
7 |
8 |
PIE
VALACHOVIČ Adam (17)
|
00:00:56.690 |
+00:00:12.020 |
|
|
109:
R2
K1
Chlapci 14
200
25.07.2021 09:36
|
# |
Ln |
Klub |
Meno
| Čas |
Rozdiel |
1 |
9 |
UKB
ĎURČO Oskar (17)
|
00:00:44.587 |
|
2 |
8 |
ŠAM
SZABÓ Márk (17)
|
00:00:44.972 |
+00:00:00.385 |
3 |
5 |
KOM
LUKÁČ Teo Peter (17)
|
00:00:45.422 |
+00:00:00.835 |
4 |
7 |
ŠAM
JAKABÍK Juraj (17)
|
00:00:45.722 |
+00:00:01.135 |
5 |
3 |
NZA
PÁL Viktor (17)
|
00:00:48.404 |
+00:00:03.817 |
6 |
2 |
DKB
SIGMUND Christian (17)
|
00:00:55.079 |
+00:00:10.492 |
7 |
4 |
NZA
FLIMEL Adam (17)
|
00:00:55.759 |
+00:00:11.172 |
|
|
110:
R3
K1
Chlapci 14
200
25.07.2021 09:39
|
# |
Ln |
Klub |
Meno
| Čas |
Rozdiel |
1 |
2 |
KOM
MARSAL Máté (17)
|
00:00:43.887 |
|
2 |
4 |
UKB
KLIMA Michal (17)
|
00:00:45.418 |
+00:00:01.531 |
3 |
6 |
NOV
BADÁŇ Matúš (17)
|
00:00:46.386 |
+00:00:02.499 |
4 |
8 |
ŠAM
ŠUST Sebastián (17)
|
00:00:50.141 |
+00:00:06.254 |
5 |
7 |
TAT
LAZAR Lukáš (17)
|
00:00:53.011 |
+00:00:09.124 |
6 |
3 |
ŠAM
HIDEGHETY Filip (17)
|
00:00:54.488 |
+00:00:10.601 |
|
|
111:
R1
K1
Juniori
200
25.07.2021 09:48
|
# |
Ln |
Klub |
Meno
| Čas |
Rozdiel |
1 |
6 |
PIE
ZRUTTA Michal (20)
|
00:00:41.080 |
|
2 |
7 |
TAT
STOJKOVIČ David (20)
|
00:00:41.360 |
+00:00:00.280 |
3 |
5 |
KOM
PODLEISZEK Filip (20)
|
00:00:42.480 |
+00:00:01.400 |
4 |
2 |
UKB
HUTKO Juraj (20)
|
00:00:43.280 |
+00:00:02.200 |
5 |
9 |
SLA
BAJZÍK Michal (21)
|
00:00:43.380 |
+00:00:02.300 |
6 |
8 |
UKB
CARRINGTON Corwin (21)
|
00:00:45.240 |
+00:00:04.160 |
7 |
4 |
NOV
CAGÁŇ Samuel (21)
|
00:00:45.280 |
+00:00:04.200 |
8 |
3 |
HOS
KRISTÍN Marcel (21)
|
00:00:47.920 |
+00:00:06.840 |
|
|
112:
R2
K1
Juniori
200
25.07.2021 09:51
|
# |
Ln |
Klub |
Meno
| Čas |
Rozdiel |
1 |
3 |
ŠKP
KOBYDA Ondrej (20)
|
00:00:39.920 |
|
2 |
5 |
PIE
PODHRADSKÝ Viktor Samuel (21)
|
00:00:40.680 |
+00:00:00.760 |
3 |
7 |
ZLP
PITELKA Samuel (21)
|
00:00:40.780 |
+00:00:00.860 |
4 |
6 |
NOV
KUKUČKA Juraj (20)
|
00:00:41.080 |
+00:00:01.160 |
5 |
2 |
TTS
STRUHÁR Matej (20)
|
00:00:42.320 |
+00:00:02.400 |
6 |
9 |
KOM
SCHRIMPEL Peter (21)
|
00:00:43.420 |
+00:00:03.500 |
7 |
8 |
HOS
LIPTÁK Martin (20)
|
00:00:46.180 |
+00:00:06.260 |
|
4 |
ŠAM
VÉGH Tamás (20)
|
Disk váha |
|
|
113:
R3
K1
Juniori
200
25.07.2021 09:54
|
# |
Ln |
Klub |
Meno
| Čas |
Rozdiel |
1 |
6 |
ŠAM
VARGHA Boris (20)
|
00:00:39.980 |
|
2 |
8 |
NZA
BABICZA Kristóf (21)
|
00:00:40.260 |
+00:00:00.280 |
3 |
7 |
ŠKP
RYBANSKÝ Daniel (21)
|
00:00:40.280 |
+00:00:00.300 |
4 |
5 |
INT
STEHLÍK Ján (20)
|
00:00:45.820 |
+00:00:05.840 |
5 |
2 |
TAT
MINAROVIČ Enrico (21)
|
00:00:46.240 |
+00:00:06.260 |
6 |
4 |
TTS
PALATINUS Aurel (20)
|
00:00:48.600 |
+00:00:08.620 |
|
|
114:
R4
K1
Juniori
200
25.07.2021 09:57
|
# |
Ln |
Klub |
Meno
| Čas |
Rozdiel |
1 |
6 |
SLA
MRVA Martin (21)
|
00:00:41.970 |
|
2 |
4 |
TAT
ANTAL Benjamín (21)
|
00:00:43.710 |
+00:00:01.740 |
3 |
8 |
PIE
DANAŠ Matej (21)
|
00:00:43.770 |
+00:00:01.800 |
4 |
5 |
UKB
KMIŤ Tomáš (20)
|
00:00:43.810 |
+00:00:01.840 |
5 |
3 |
MOR
PERNISCH Anton (20)
|
00:00:44.270 |
+00:00:02.300 |
6 |
7 |
NZA
KASÁK Michal (20)
|
00:00:44.290 |
+00:00:02.320 |
7 |
2 |
KOM
DOKTORÍK Jakub (20)
|
00:00:46.650 |
+00:00:04.680 |
|
|
115:
R1
K1
Dievčatá 14
200
25.07.2021 10:00
|
# |
Ln |
Klub |
Meno
| Čas |
Rozdiel |
1 |
1 |
UKB
KOVÁČIKOVÁ Chiara Sofia (17)
|
00:00:51.160 |
|
2 |
7 |
WBK
WEBER Kristína (17)
|
00:00:52.840 |
+00:00:01.680 |
3 |
8 |
ŠAM
RAVASZ Réka (17)
|
00:00:54.780 |
+00:00:03.620 |
4 |
4 |
NOV
HUMAJOVÁ Jasmína (17)
|
00:00:56.440 |
+00:00:05.280 |
5 |
3 |
NZA
ANDRÁŠIKOVÁ Alexandra (17)
|
00:01:00.660 |
+00:00:09.500 |
6 |
5 |
DAN
BOGNÁR Lili (17)
|
00:01:01.320 |
+00:00:10.160 |
7 |
9 |
HOS
ZŮBKOVÁ Marianna (17)
|
00:01:01.920 |
+00:00:10.760 |
8 |
6 |
NOV
STECOVÁ Karolína (17)
|
00:01:03.240 |
+00:00:12.080 |
|
|
116:
R2
K1
Dievčatá 14
200
25.07.2021 10:03
|
# |
Ln |
Klub |
Meno
| Čas |
Rozdiel |
1 |
7 |
NOV
MINAROVIČOVÁ Ema (17)
|
00:00:51.600 |
|
2 |
6 |
NOV
GATIALOVÁ Saskia (17)
|
00:00:52.080 |
+00:00:00.480 |
3 |
3 |
ŠAM
BORÁROSOVÁ Viktória (17)
|
00:00:52.960 |
+00:00:01.360 |
4 |
2 |
NOV
KARAKOVÁ Nina (17)
|
00:00:53.040 |
+00:00:01.440 |
5 |
5 |
ZLP
ZEMANOVÁ Noemi (17)
|
00:00:54.580 |
+00:00:02.980 |
6 |
4 |
TTS
ŠEDIVÁ Kristína (17)
|
00:00:54.660 |
+00:00:03.060 |
7 |
8 |
ŠAM
NAGY Viktória (17)
|
00:00:54.940 |
+00:00:03.340 |
8 |
1 |
UKB
BECKER Sofia Stella (17)
|
00:00:55.640 |
+00:00:04.040 |
9 |
9 |
DKB
KOVÁČOVÁ Andrea (17)
|
00:00:57.020 |
+00:00:05.420 |
|
|
117:
R1
K1
Dievčatá 13
200
25.07.2021 10:06
|
# |
Ln |
Klub |
Meno
| Čas |
Rozdiel |
1 |
6 |
TTS
PLŠKOVÁ Natália (16)
|
00:00:54.790 |
|
2 |
5 |
KOM
DEMÁČEKOVÁ Lucia (16)
|
00:00:55.250 |
+00:00:00.460 |
3 |
1 |
UKB
MOŤOVSKÁ Alexandra (16)
|
00:00:57.210 |
+00:00:02.420 |
4 |
7 |
KOM
ĎURČOVÁ Nadine (16)
|
00:00:57.570 |
+00:00:02.780 |
5 |
2 |
KOM
VÁMOS Dóra (16)
|
00:01:03.590 |
+00:00:08.800 |
6 |
3 |
NOV
CHRENKOVÁ Angelika (16)
|
00:01:03.790 |
+00:00:09.000 |
7 |
9 |
ŠAM
CZÉREOVÁ Ema (16)
|
00:01:05.330 |
+00:00:10.540 |
|
4 |
PIE
GAJDOŠÍKOVÁ Eliška (16)
|
Nedostavil sa |
|
|
118:
R2
K1
Dievčatá 13
200
25.07.2021 10:09
|
# |
Ln |
Klub |
Meno
| Čas |
Rozdiel |
1 |
6 |
KOM
ZRNEKOVÁ Michaela (16)
|
00:00:52.700 |
|
2 |
3 |
PIE
HANÁKOVÁ Lara (16)
|
00:00:53.140 |
+00:00:00.440 |
3 |
8 |
NAN
MENYHÁRTOVÁ Kristína (16)
|
00:00:53.240 |
+00:00:00.540 |
4 |
2 |
KOM
TÓTHOVÁ Nataša (16)
|
00:00:53.360 |
+00:00:00.660 |
5 |
7 |
ŠAM
SZÁRAZOVÁ Ela (16)
|
00:00:56.260 |
+00:00:03.560 |
6 |
5 |
HOS
DUŠIČKOVÁ Lucia (16)
|
00:00:58.480 |
+00:00:05.780 |
7 |
9 |
UKB
BARTOLČIČOVÁ Natália (16)
|
00:01:00.940 |
+00:00:08.240 |
8 |
4 |
ŠKP
MESARČÍKOVÁ Henrieta (16)
|
00:01:15.620 |
+00:00:22.920 |
|
|
119:
R1
K2
Kadeti
200
25.07.2021 10:18
|
# |
Ln |
Klub |
Meno
| Čas |
Rozdiel |
1 |
8 |
KOM
DOKTORÍK Dominik (19)
KOM
TÓTH Ľudovít (19)
|
00:00:38.190 |
|
2 |
15 |
KOM
GROLMUS Lukáš (18)
ŠAM
LEPI Máté (18)
|
00:00:38.230 |
+00:00:00.040 |
3 |
2 |
NOV
ILIAŠ Jakub (19)
NOV
KOVÁČ Dávid (19)
|
00:00:38.850 |
+00:00:00.660 |
4 |
4 |
ZLP
BERGENDI Marko (18)
NZA
SZABÓ Maximilián (18)
|
00:00:41.690 |
+00:00:03.500 |
5 |
7 |
KOM
KINCZER Matúš (18)
KOM
ZAUKO Viktor (18)
|
00:00:45.270 |
+00:00:07.080 |
6 |
3 |
UKB
KLIMO Michal (18)
UKB
ŠIŠKA Šimon (18)
|
00:00:46.170 |
+00:00:07.980 |
|
|
120:
R2
K2
Kadeti
200
25.07.2021 10:21
|
# |
Ln |
Klub |
Meno
| Čas |
Rozdiel |
1 |
4 |
ZLP
KAMAS Jakub (18)
ZLP
POHANKA Ivan (19)
|
00:00:37.660 |
|
2 |
6 |
TTS
MÚKA Jozef (18)
UKB
TUČKA Jakub (19)
|
00:00:39.000 |
+00:00:01.340 |
3 |
5 |
TTS
PERETS Artur (19)
SLA
ŠEVČÍK Tomáš (19)
|
00:00:39.060 |
+00:00:01.400 |
4 |
3 |
PIE
BÁBIK Martin (18)
PIE
CHALÁS Martin (19)
|
00:00:39.200 |
+00:00:01.540 |
5 |
8 |
KOM
IKRÉNI Márk (18)
KOM
NAGY Dominik (18)
|
00:00:41.800 |
+00:00:04.140 |
6 |
15 |
ŠAM
FAZEKAS Adrián (18)
ŠAM
ZÁBORSKÝ Richard (18)
|
00:00:42.520 |
+00:00:04.860 |
7 |
7 |
ZLP
KUTIŠ Lucas (18)
ZLP
TEREŠTÍK Marián (19)
|
00:00:43.920 |
+00:00:06.260 |
|
|
121:
R1
K2
Chlapci 13+14
200
25.07.2021 10:24
|
# |
Ln |
Klub |
Meno
| Čas |
Rozdiel |
1 |
8 |
UKB
KLIMA Michal (17)
KOM
LUKÁČ Teo Peter (17)
|
00:00:43.720 |
|
2 |
6 |
NOV
BADÁŇ Matúš (17)
NOV
RUS Matúš (17)
|
00:00:45.020 |
+00:00:01.300 |
3 |
1 |
ŠAM
JAKABÍK Juraj (17)
ŠAM
ŠUST Sebastián (17)
|
00:00:45.160 |
+00:00:01.440 |
4 |
2 |
KOM
BORBELY Jaroslav (16)
KOM
LOPATA Matej (16)
|
00:00:48.020 |
+00:00:04.300 |
5 |
9 |
PIE
TAPUŠIK Tomáš (16)
PIE
VALACHOVIČ Adam (17)
|
00:00:48.540 |
+00:00:04.820 |
6 |
3 |
UKB
BARTOLČIČ Jakub (16)
UKB
NITSCHINGER Oliver (16)
|
00:00:49.000 |
+00:00:05.280 |
7 |
4 |
NZA
FLIMEL Adam (17)
NZA
GULYÁS Daniel (17)
|
00:00:49.520 |
+00:00:05.800 |
8 |
7 |
DKB
KUZMA Jaroslav (16)
TAT
ŠMAHEL Oliver (16)
|
00:00:53.060 |
+00:00:09.340 |
|
|
122:
R2
K2
Chlapci 13+14
200
25.07.2021 10:27
|
# |
Ln |
Klub |
Meno
| Čas |
Rozdiel |
1 |
7 |
UKB
APFEL Martin (17)
UKB
ĎURČO Oskar (17)
|
00:00:41.141 |
|
2 |
8 |
KOM
BUGÁR Marek (17)
KOM
MARSAL Máté (17)
|
00:00:41.431 |
+00:00:00.290 |
3 |
4 |
ŠAM
GAVLIDER Alex (16)
ŠAM
SZABÓ Márk (17)
|
00:00:41.750 |
+00:00:00.609 |
4 |
6 |
NZA
PÁL Viktor (17)
MOR
ZACHAR Eliáš (16)
|
00:00:42.484 |
+00:00:01.343 |
5 |
5 |
KOM
DEMÁČEK Samuel (16)
KOM
TÓTH Michal (16)
|
00:00:47.644 |
+00:00:06.503 |
6 |
2 |
ŠAM
HIDEGHETY Filip (17)
ŠAM
TURINIČ Samuel James (17)
|
00:00:48.586 |
+00:00:07.445 |
7 |
9 |
PIE
JANKECH Filip (16)
PIE
KŘEN Martin (16)
|
00:00:48.880 |
+00:00:07.739 |
8 |
3 |
NZA
HANGYA Samuel (16)
NZA
KOSTOLÁNI Erik (16)
|
00:00:49.187 |
+00:00:08.046 |
|
|
123:
R1
K1
Juniorky
200
25.07.2021 10:30
|
# |
Ln |
Klub |
Meno
| Čas |
Rozdiel |
1 |
6 |
ŠKP
BUGÁR Réka (20)
|
00:00:46.450 |
|
2 |
2 |
TAT
ZEMÁNKOVÁ Hana (21)
|
00:00:46.670 |
+00:00:00.220 |
3 |
4 |
ZLP
BERGENDI Sofia (20)
|
00:00:47.150 |
+00:00:00.700 |
4 |
3 |
TTS
MÚKOVÁ Alena (20)
|
00:00:48.170 |
+00:00:01.720 |
5 |
8 |
PIE
TRAKALOVÁ Tatiana (20)
|
00:00:48.550 |
+00:00:02.100 |
6 |
5 |
NOV
RUSOVÁ Dominika (20)
|
00:00:50.470 |
+00:00:04.020 |
7 |
7 |
ŠKP
PAJTÍKOVÁ Zuzana (20)
|
00:01:14.970 |
+00:00:28.520 |
|
|
124:
R2
K1
Juniorky
200
25.07.2021 10:33
|
# |
Ln |
Klub |
Meno
| Čas |
Rozdiel |
1 |
4 |
ŠKP
SIDOVÁ Bianka (20)
|
00:00:44.050 |
|
2 |
3 |
ŠKD
PECSUKOVÁ Katarína (21)
|
00:00:44.730 |
+00:00:00.680 |
3 |
6 |
TTS
HUSÁRIKOVÁ Diana (20)
|
00:00:46.430 |
+00:00:02.380 |
4 |
8 |
NOV
HOLÁ Nina (21)
|
00:00:48.390 |
+00:00:04.340 |
5 |
5 |
MOR
BEDNÁROVÁ Emma (20)
|
00:00:51.430 |
+00:00:07.380 |
6 |
7 |
SLA
ŠILHÁNOVÁ Viktória (21)
|
00:00:51.790 |
+00:00:07.740 |
|
|
125:
R1
K1
Kadetky
200
25.07.2021 10:36
|
# |
Ln |
Klub |
Meno
| Čas |
Rozdiel |
1 |
6 |
NOV
HVOJNIKOVÁ Nikola (18)
|
00:00:48.060 |
|
2 |
7 |
ZLP
CZANIKOVÁ Tereza (18)
|
00:00:48.720 |
+00:00:00.660 |
3 |
8 |
PIE
ŠVECOVÁ Romana (19)
|
00:00:50.460 |
+00:00:02.400 |
4 |
3 |
ŠAM
ŠUSTOVÁ Veronika (19)
|
00:00:52.880 |
+00:00:04.820 |
5 |
4 |
KOM
MEDOVČÍKOVÁ Laura (18)
|
00:00:55.780 |
+00:00:07.720 |
6 |
5 |
TTS
FIREKOVÁ Simona (19)
|
00:01:07.040 |
+00:00:18.980 |
|
|
126:
R2
K1
Kadetky
200
25.07.2021 10:39
|
# |
Ln |
Klub |
Meno
| Čas |
Rozdiel |
1 |
4 |
PIE
GAVOROVÁ Hana (19)
|
00:00:50.190 |
|
2 |
7 |
UKB
LIBAIOVÁ Laura (18)
|
00:00:50.330 |
+00:00:00.140 |
3 |
6 |
TAT
STOJKOVIČOVÁ Dominika (18)
|
00:00:53.150 |
+00:00:02.960 |
4 |
3 |
ŠAM
GÁBOROVÁ Juliana (18)
|
00:00:55.110 |
+00:00:04.920 |
|
5 |
KOM
KOVÁCS Viktória (19)
|
Disk váha |
|
|
127:
R1
K1
Muži
200
25.07.2021 10:42
|
# |
Ln |
Klub |
Meno
| Čas |
Rozdiel |
1 |
8 |
ŠKP
JEDINÁK Matúš Maximilián (24)
|
00:00:37.680 |
|
2 |
5 |
TAT
DUGAS Martin (30)
|
00:00:40.740 |
+00:00:03.060 |
3 |
3 |
TAT
ANTAL Andrej (27)
|
00:00:41.380 |
+00:00:03.700 |
4 |
7 |
DKB
BENKO Samuel (22)
|
00:00:41.720 |
+00:00:04.040 |
5 |
4 |
TAT
ŽILINČÁR Martin (24)
|
00:00:42.680 |
+00:00:05.000 |
6 |
6 |
MOR
MELICHER Pavol (22)
|
00:00:46.100 |
+00:00:08.420 |
|
|
128:
R2
K1
Muži
200
25.07.2021 10:45
|
# |
Ln |
Klub |
Meno
| Čas |
Rozdiel |
1 |
4 |
NOV
NEMČEK Martin (26)
|
00:00:37.905 |
|
2 |
5 |
TAT
HOLKA Tomáš (24)
|
00:00:38.239 |
+00:00:00.334 |
3 |
15 |
TAT
NÉMETH Richard (23)
|
00:00:39.932 |
+00:00:02.027 |
4 |
7 |
TAT
ŽILINČÁR Peter (22)
|
00:00:42.392 |
+00:00:04.487 |
5 |
6 |
ŠKP
HLUCH Matúš (24)
|
00:00:49.784 |
+00:00:11.879 |
6 |
3 |
MOR
SODOMA Maroš (23)
|
00:01:11.636 |
+00:00:33.731 |
|
|
129:
M1
K1
Kadeti
200
25.07.2021 11:20
|
# |
Ln |
Klub |
Meno
| Čas |
Rozdiel |
1 |
5 |
KOM
GROLMUS Lukáš (18)
|
00:00:40.350 |
|
2 |
3 |
KOM
FARKAŠ Tomáš (19)
|
00:00:40.650 |
+00:00:00.300 |
3 |
4 |
TTS
MÚKA Jozef (18)
|
00:00:41.830 |
+00:00:01.480 |
4 |
8 |
SLA
ŠEVČÍK Tomáš (19)
|
00:00:42.270 |
+00:00:01.920 |
5 |
9 |
PIE
BÁBIK Martin (18)
|
00:00:42.710 |
+00:00:02.360 |
6 |
6 |
NZA
SZABÓ Maximilián (18)
|
00:00:44.710 |
+00:00:04.360 |
7 |
2 |
KOM
KINCZER Matúš (18)
|
00:00:45.330 |
+00:00:04.980 |
8 |
7 |
NZA
FICZA René (18)
|
00:00:45.790 |
+00:00:05.440 |
9 |
1 |
UKB
KLIMO Michal (18)
|
00:00:47.670 |
+00:00:07.320 |
|
|
130:
M2
K1
Kadeti
200
25.07.2021 11:23
|
# |
Ln |
Klub |
Meno
| Čas |
Rozdiel |
1 |
6 |
ZLP
POHANKA Ivan (19)
|
00:00:40.570 |
|
2 |
5 |
KOM
TÓTH Ľudovít (19)
|
00:00:40.810 |
+00:00:00.240 |
3 |
3 |
KOM
DOKTORÍK Dominik (19)
|
00:00:42.310 |
+00:00:01.740 |
4 |
7 |
TTS
PERETS Artur (19)
|
00:00:42.730 |
+00:00:02.160 |
5 |
4 |
UKB
TUČKA Jakub (19)
|
00:00:42.890 |
+00:00:02.320 |
6 |
8 |
ZLP
KAMAS Jakub (18)
|
00:00:43.150 |
+00:00:02.580 |
7 |
9 |
ŠAM
FAZEKAS Adrián (18)
|
00:00:44.350 |
+00:00:03.780 |
8 |
1 |
ZLP
BERGENDI Marko (18)
|
00:00:44.450 |
+00:00:03.880 |
9 |
2 |
TAT
ANTAL Matej (19)
|
00:00:48.390 |
+00:00:07.820 |
|
|
131:
M3
K1
Kadeti
200
25.07.2021 11:26
|
# |
Ln |
Klub |
Meno
| Čas |
Rozdiel |
1 |
4 |
NOV
ILIAŠ Jakub (19)
|
00:00:40.310 |
|
2 |
5 |
ŠAM
LEPI Máté (18)
|
00:00:41.330 |
+00:00:01.020 |
3 |
3 |
NOV
KOVÁČ Dávid (19)
|
00:00:42.010 |
+00:00:01.700 |
4 |
7 |
PIE
CHALÁS Martin (19)
|
00:00:42.110 |
+00:00:01.800 |
5 |
8 |
KOM
IKRÉNI Márk (18)
|
00:00:42.770 |
+00:00:02.460 |
6 |
2 |
ZLP
COPÁK Filip (18)
|
00:00:43.790 |
+00:00:03.480 |
7 |
6 |
ŠAM
ZÁBORSKÝ Richard (18)
|
00:00:44.530 |
+00:00:04.220 |
8 |
9 |
DKB
KLEIBL Maxim (19)
|
00:00:45.050 |
+00:00:04.740 |
9 |
1 |
KOM
NAGY Dominik (18)
|
00:00:46.650 |
+00:00:06.340 |
|
|
132:
M1
K1
Chlapci 13
200
25.07.2021 11:29
|
# |
Ln |
Klub |
Meno
| Čas |
Rozdiel |
1 |
5 |
KOM
LOPATA Matej (16)
|
00:00:48.980 |
|
2 |
4 |
KOM
TÓTH Michal (16)
|
00:00:50.100 |
+00:00:01.120 |
3 |
6 |
NZA
KOSTOLÁNI Erik (16)
|
00:00:51.140 |
+00:00:02.160 |
4 |
3 |
TAT
ŠMAHEL Oliver (16)
|
00:00:54.220 |
+00:00:05.240 |
5 |
8 |
DKB
KUZMA Jaroslav (16)
|
00:00:55.140 |
+00:00:06.160 |
6 |
2 |
TTS
VAŠEK Alexander (16)
|
00:00:55.200 |
+00:00:06.220 |
7 |
7 |
NZA
KREŠKÓCI Timotej (16)
|
00:00:57.700 |
+00:00:08.720 |
8 |
1 |
NZA
ČEPELA Radoslav (16)
|
00:00:59.600 |
+00:00:10.620 |
|
9 |
TAT
REPA Maximilián (16)
|
Nedostavil sa |
|
|
133:
M2
K1
Chlapci 13
200
25.07.2021 11:32
|
# |
Ln |
Klub |
Meno
| Čas |
Rozdiel |
1 |
5 |
MOR
ZACHAR Eliáš (16)
|
00:00:49.240 |
|
2 |
4 |
PIE
JANKECH Filip (16)
|
00:00:50.160 |
+00:00:00.920 |
3 |
3 |
KOM
DEMÁČEK Samuel (16)
|
00:00:50.280 |
+00:00:01.040 |
4 |
6 |
UKB
NITSCHINGER Oliver (16)
|
00:00:51.900 |
+00:00:02.660 |
5 |
2 |
UKB
SEKERÁK Matúš (16)
|
00:00:52.700 |
+00:00:03.460 |
6 |
7 |
ŠAM
KISS Alex (16)
|
00:00:52.860 |
+00:00:03.620 |
7 |
8 |
DKB
KLEIBL Xaver (16)
|
00:00:56.880 |
+00:00:07.640 |
8 |
9 |
HOS
SAVKA Samuel (16)
|
00:01:03.120 |
+00:00:13.880 |
9 |
1 |
INT
NAGY Tomáš (16)
|
00:01:06.680 |
+00:00:17.440 |
|
|
134:
M3
K1
Chlapci 13
200
25.07.2021 11:35
|
# |
Ln |
Klub |
Meno
| Čas |
Rozdiel |
1 |
5 |
ŠAM
GAVLIDER Alex (16)
|
00:00:44.390 |
|
2 |
4 |
PIE
TAPUŠIK Tomáš (16)
|
00:00:48.990 |
+00:00:04.600 |
3 |
6 |
NZA
HANGYA Samuel (16)
|
00:00:49.050 |
+00:00:04.660 |
4 |
3 |
UKB
BARTOLČIČ Jakub (16)
|
00:00:49.130 |
+00:00:04.740 |
5 |
7 |
PIE
KŘEN Martin (16)
|
00:00:51.470 |
+00:00:07.080 |
6 |
2 |
KOM
BORBELY Jaroslav (16)
|
00:00:56.090 |
+00:00:11.700 |
7 |
9 |
NOV
NEMČICKÝ Peter (16)
|
00:01:08.270 |
+00:00:23.880 |
8 |
8 |
NZA
ĎURINA Michal (16)
|
00:01:10.850 |
+00:00:26.460 |
9 |
1 |
NOV
KRÁTKY Jakub (16)
|
00:01:32.710 |
+00:00:48.320 |
|
|
135:
M1
K1
Chlapci 14
200
25.07.2021 11:38
|
# |
Ln |
Klub |
Meno
| Čas |
Rozdiel |
1 |
4 |
KOM
LUKÁČ Teo Peter (17)
|
00:00:44.430 |
|
2 |
5 |
KOM
BUGÁR Marek (17)
|
00:00:45.210 |
+00:00:00.780 |
3 |
6 |
NOV
BADÁŇ Matúš (17)
|
00:00:45.810 |
+00:00:01.380 |
4 |
2 |
NZA
PÁL Viktor (17)
|
00:00:48.210 |
+00:00:03.780 |
5 |
7 |
NOV
RUS Matúš (17)
|
00:00:48.430 |
+00:00:04.000 |
6 |
3 |
ŠAM
ŠUST Sebastián (17)
|
00:00:49.270 |
+00:00:04.840 |
7 |
8 |
ŠAM
HIDEGHETY Filip (17)
|
00:00:51.970 |
+00:00:07.540 |
8 |
1 |
ZLP
KRAJČI Hugo (17)
|
00:00:53.090 |
+00:00:08.660 |
9 |
9 |
NZA
FLIMEL Adam (17)
|
00:00:55.610 |
+00:00:11.180 |
|
|
136:
M2
K1
Chlapci 14
200
25.07.2021 11:41
|
# |
Ln |
Klub |
Meno
| Čas |
Rozdiel |
1 |
4 |
UKB
KLIMA Michal (17)
|
00:00:44.200 |
|
2 |
3 |
ŠAM
JAKABÍK Juraj (17)
|
00:00:46.040 |
+00:00:01.840 |
3 |
5 |
ŠAM
SZABÓ Márk (17)
|
00:00:46.380 |
+00:00:02.180 |
4 |
6 |
NZA
GULYÁS Daniel (17)
|
00:00:46.680 |
+00:00:02.480 |
5 |
1 |
PIE
VALACHOVIČ Adam (17)
|
00:00:49.320 |
+00:00:05.120 |
6 |
7 |
ŠAM
TURINIČ Samuel James (17)
|
00:00:49.660 |
+00:00:05.460 |
7 |
8 |
DKB
SIGMUND Christian (17)
|
00:00:50.920 |
+00:00:06.720 |
8 |
2 |
TAT
LAZAR Lukáš (17)
|
00:00:52.100 |
+00:00:07.900 |
|
|
137:
M
K2
Kadeti
200
25.07.2021 12:20
|
# |
Ln |
Klub |
Meno
| Čas |
Rozdiel |
1 |
5 |
ZLP
BERGENDI Marko (18)
NZA
SZABÓ Maximilián (18)
|
00:00:38.690 |
|
2 |
4 |
PIE
BÁBIK Martin (18)
PIE
CHALÁS Martin (19)
|
00:00:39.570 |
+00:00:00.880 |
3 |
7 |
ŠAM
FAZEKAS Adrián (18)
ŠAM
ZÁBORSKÝ Richard (18)
|
00:00:40.370 |
+00:00:01.680 |
4 |
3 |
KOM
IKRÉNI Márk (18)
KOM
NAGY Dominik (18)
|
00:00:40.630 |
+00:00:01.940 |
5 |
1 |
ZLP
KUTIŠ Lucas (18)
ZLP
TEREŠTÍK Marián (19)
|
00:00:41.730 |
+00:00:03.040 |
6 |
2 |
UKB
KLIMO Michal (18)
UKB
ŠIŠKA Šimon (18)
|
00:00:42.650 |
+00:00:03.960 |
7 |
6 |
KOM
KINCZER Matúš (18)
KOM
ZAUKO Viktor (18)
|
00:00:43.010 |
+00:00:04.320 |
|
|
138:
M1
K1
Juniori
200
25.07.2021 12:23
|
# |
Ln |
Klub |
Meno
| Čas |
Rozdiel |
1 |
5 |
PIE
ZRUTTA Michal (20)
|
00:00:37.870 |
|
2 |
4 |
PIE
PODHRADSKÝ Viktor Samuel (21)
|
00:00:38.130 |
+00:00:00.260 |
3 |
3 |
PIE
DANAŠ Matej (21)
|
00:00:38.290 |
+00:00:00.420 |
4 |
6 |
NZA
BABICZA Kristóf (21)
|
00:00:38.450 |
+00:00:00.580 |
5 |
10 |
ŠAM
VÉGH Tamás (20)
|
00:00:39.970 |
+00:00:02.100 |
6 |
1 |
KOM
SCHRIMPEL Peter (21)
|
00:00:40.210 |
+00:00:02.340 |
7 |
9 |
NOV
CAGÁŇ Samuel (21)
|
00:00:40.530 |
+00:00:02.660 |
8 |
8 |
SLA
BAJZÍK Michal (21)
|
00:00:41.150 |
+00:00:03.280 |
9 |
2 |
TAT
MINAROVIČ Enrico (21)
|
00:00:44.250 |
+00:00:06.380 |
10 |
7 |
UKB
KMIŤ Tomáš (20)
|
00:00:44.310 |
+00:00:06.440 |
|
|
139:
M2
K1
Juniori
200
25.07.2021 12:26
|
# |
Ln |
Klub |
Meno
| Čas |
Rozdiel |
1 |
5 |
ŠKP
KOBYDA Ondrej (20)
|
00:00:38.690 |
|
2 |
3 |
ŠKP
RYBANSKÝ Daniel (21)
|
00:00:38.770 |
+00:00:00.080 |
3 |
6 |
KOM
PODLEISZEK Filip (20)
|
00:00:38.890 |
+00:00:00.200 |
4 |
8 |
TTS
STRUHÁR Matej (20)
|
00:00:39.390 |
+00:00:00.700 |
5 |
9 |
NZA
KASÁK Michal (20)
|
00:00:39.490 |
+00:00:00.800 |
6 |
2 |
UKB
HUTKO Juraj (20)
|
00:00:41.850 |
+00:00:03.160 |
7 |
4 |
TAT
ANTAL Benjamín (21)
|
00:00:42.470 |
+00:00:03.780 |
8 |
7 |
INT
STEHLÍK Ján (20)
|
00:00:42.530 |
+00:00:03.840 |
9 |
1 |
HOS
LIPTÁK Martin (20)
|
00:00:44.550 |
+00:00:05.860 |
|
|
140:
M3
K1
Juniori
200
25.07.2021 12:29
|
# |
Ln |
Klub |
Meno
| Čas |
Rozdiel |
1 |
4 |
ŠAM
VARGHA Boris (20)
|
00:00:38.440 |
|
2 |
6 |
TAT
STOJKOVIČ David (20)
|
00:00:38.640 |
+00:00:00.200 |
3 |
7 |
NOV
KUKUČKA Juraj (20)
|
00:00:38.900 |
+00:00:00.460 |
4 |
3 |
ZLP
PITELKA Samuel (21)
|
00:00:39.120 |
+00:00:00.680 |
5 |
5 |
SLA
MRVA Martin (21)
|
00:00:40.040 |
+00:00:01.600 |
6 |
1 |
UKB
CARRINGTON Corwin (21)
|
00:00:42.760 |
+00:00:04.320 |
7 |
2 |
MOR
PERNISCH Anton (20)
|
00:00:43.200 |
+00:00:04.760 |
8 |
8 |
TTS
PALATINUS Aurel (20)
|
00:00:45.440 |
+00:00:07.000 |
9 |
9 |
KOM
DOKTORÍK Jakub (20)
|
00:00:51.040 |
+00:00:12.600 |
|
|
141:
M
K1
Dievčatá 14
200
25.07.2021 12:32
|
# |
Ln |
Klub |
Meno
| Čas |
Rozdiel |
1 |
4 |
NOV
KARAKOVÁ Nina (17)
|
00:00:50.107 |
|
2 |
3 |
ZLP
ZEMANOVÁ Noemi (17)
|
00:00:51.517 |
+00:00:01.410 |
3 |
7 |
TTS
ŠEDIVÁ Kristína (17)
|
00:00:51.942 |
+00:00:01.835 |
4 |
1 |
ŠAM
NAGY Viktória (17)
|
00:00:52.328 |
+00:00:02.221 |
5 |
9 |
UKB
BECKER Sofia Stella (17)
|
00:00:52.644 |
+00:00:02.537 |
6 |
5 |
NOV
HUMAJOVÁ Jasmína (17)
|
00:00:53.060 |
+00:00:02.953 |
7 |
6 |
NZA
ANDRÁŠIKOVÁ Alexandra (17)
|
00:00:57.807 |
+00:00:07.700 |
8 |
2 |
DAN
BOGNÁR Lili (17)
|
00:00:58.317 |
+00:00:08.210 |
9 |
8 |
HOS
ZŮBKOVÁ Marianna (17)
|
00:00:58.817 |
+00:00:08.710 |
|
|
142:
M
K1
Dievčatá 13
200
25.07.2021 12:35
|
# |
Ln |
Klub |
Meno
| Čas |
Rozdiel |
1 |
4 |
KOM
TÓTHOVÁ Nataša (16)
|
00:00:52.866 |
|
2 |
3 |
ŠAM
SZÁRAZOVÁ Ela (16)
|
00:00:53.538 |
+00:00:00.672 |
3 |
5 |
KOM
ĎURČOVÁ Nadine (16)
|
00:00:54.890 |
+00:00:02.024 |
4 |
1 |
UKB
BARTOLČIČOVÁ Natália (16)
|
00:00:55.746 |
+00:00:02.880 |
5 |
8 |
ŠAM
CZÉREOVÁ Ema (16)
|
00:00:59.209 |
+00:00:06.343 |
6 |
6 |
KOM
VÁMOS Dóra (16)
|
00:00:59.724 |
+00:00:06.858 |
7 |
2 |
NOV
CHRENKOVÁ Angelika (16)
|
00:01:01.520 |
+00:00:08.654 |
8 |
9 |
ŠKP
MESARČÍKOVÁ Henrieta (16)
|
00:01:11.148 |
+00:00:18.282 |
|
7 |
HOS
DUŠIČKOVÁ Lucia (16)
|
Disk váha |
|
|
143:
M
K2
Chlapci 13+14
200
25.07.2021 12:38
|
# |
Ln |
Klub |
Meno
| Čas |
Rozdiel |
1 |
4 |
NZA
PÁL Viktor (17)
MOR
ZACHAR Eliáš (16)
|
00:00:44.250 |
|
2 |
6 |
PIE
TAPUŠIK Tomáš (16)
PIE
VALACHOVIČ Adam (17)
|
00:00:45.610 |
+00:00:01.360 |
3 |
9 |
NZA
HANGYA Samuel (16)
NZA
KOSTOLÁNI Erik (16)
|
00:00:45.930 |
+00:00:01.680 |
4 |
3 |
KOM
DEMÁČEK Samuel (16)
KOM
TÓTH Michal (16)
|
00:00:46.550 |
+00:00:02.300 |
5 |
5 |
KOM
BORBELY Jaroslav (16)
KOM
LOPATA Matej (16)
|
00:00:46.950 |
+00:00:02.700 |
6 |
7 |
ŠAM
HIDEGHETY Filip (17)
ŠAM
TURINIČ Samuel James (17)
|
00:00:47.770 |
+00:00:03.520 |
7 |
1 |
PIE
JANKECH Filip (16)
PIE
KŘEN Martin (16)
|
00:00:48.090 |
+00:00:03.840 |
8 |
2 |
UKB
BARTOLČIČ Jakub (16)
UKB
NITSCHINGER Oliver (16)
|
00:00:49.270 |
+00:00:05.020 |
9 |
8 |
NZA
FLIMEL Adam (17)
NZA
GULYÁS Daniel (17)
|
00:00:49.350 |
+00:00:05.100 |
|
|
147:
F
K2
Chlapci 11+12
2000
25.07.2021 14:00
|
# |
Ln |
Klub |
Meno
| Čas |
Rozdiel |
1 |
14 |
UKB
BECKER Maxim (15)
UKB
BILKA Matej (15)
|
00:09:42.084 |
|
2 |
8 |
VIN
HANEČÁK Henrich (14)
KOM
HODEK Dávid (15)
|
00:09:47.999 |
+00:00:05.915 |
3 |
13 |
KOM
GYŐRI Dávid (14)
KOM
ÓDOR Alex (14)
|
00:10:08.970 |
+00:00:26.886 |
4 |
4 |
PIE
UHRÍK Jakub (15)
PIE
URBAN Šimon (15)
|
00:10:20.749 |
+00:00:38.665 |
5 |
7 |
MOR
BENKO Martin (14)
UKB
SEKERÁK Matej (14)
|
00:10:30.460 |
+00:00:48.376 |
6 |
9 |
TTS
HÁJEK Filip (15)
TTS
KUČMÍN Jakub (15)
|
00:10:45.498 |
+00:01:03.120 |
7 |
2 |
KOM
TURZA Andrej (14)
KOM
ZAUKO Dávid (15)
|
00:11:04.575 |
+00:01:22.120 |
8 |
15 |
ŠAM
ONDRIÁŠ Alex (15)
ŠAM
CSÖLLEI Dominik (14)
|
00:11:07.682 |
+00:01:25.120 |
9 |
3 |
NZA
HOFFMANN Filip (15)
NZA
VIDA Viktor (15)
|
00:11:16.773 |
+00:01:34.120 |
10 |
1 |
ŠAM
NAGY András (14)
ŠAM
VILÁGI Áron Rómeó (14)
|
00:11:17.561 |
+00:01:35.120 |
11 |
18 |
KOM
HOVORKA Márk (14)
KOM
MUHAR Patrice (15)
|
00:11:41.716 |
+00:01:59.120 |
12 |
16 |
SLA
KOVÁČIK Marcus Fabio (14)
WBK
WEBER Patrik (14)
|
00:11:49.218 |
+00:02:07.240 |
13 |
15 |
KLU
BOGNÁR Csaba (15)
ŠAM
CZERE Ladislav (14)
|
00:12:04.291 |
+00:02:22.240 |
14 |
6 |
ZLP
HOLÍK Matúš (14)
ZLP
ONDROVIČ Tomáš (14)
|
00:12:39.841 |
+00:02:57.240 |
15 |
11 |
NOV
BAKUS Oliver (14)
NOV
PETRÁŠ Jozef (14)
|
00:13:30.024 |
+00:03:47.360 |
|
5 |
PIE
HAUPTVOGEL Timotej (14)
PIE
ZACHAR Mário (14)
|
Prevrátil |
|
12 |
NOV
KOCÚR Tomáš (15)
ZLP
PACHNÍK Patrick (15)
|
Prevrátil |
|
|
148:
F
K1
Dievčatá 12
2000
25.07.2021 14:02
|
# |
Ln |
Klub |
Meno
| Čas |
Rozdiel |
1 |
34 |
TAT
KOVÁČOVÁ Alexandra (15)
|
00:11:02.075 |
|
2 |
33 |
NOV
RUSOVÁ Daniela (15)
|
00:11:29.339 |
+00:00:27.264 |
3 |
37 |
KOM
KERTÉSZOVÁ Réka (15)
|
00:11:32.503 |
+00:00:30.428 |
4 |
44 |
KOM
VIDOVÁ Nella (15)
|
00:11:35.959 |
+00:00:33.884 |
5 |
35 |
HOS
DUŠIČKOVÁ Zuzana (15)
|
00:12:20.907 |
+00:01:18.120 |
6 |
32 |
ZLP
HALÁSZOVÁ Viktória (15)
|
00:12:23.479 |
+00:01:21.120 |
7 |
45 |
UKB
ORVISKÁ Alžbeta (15)
|
00:12:44.485 |
+00:01:42.120 |
8 |
30 |
NOV
DVONČOVÁ Lea (15)
|
00:12:47.581 |
+00:01:45.120 |
9 |
39 |
TTS
PILÁROVÁ Laura (15)
|
00:12:50.571 |
+00:01:48.120 |
10 |
36 |
KOM
VÁMOS Panna (15)
|
00:13:02.470 |
+00:02:00.240 |
11 |
41 |
KOM
PIKOROVÁ Karin (15)
|
00:14:41.367 |
+00:03:39.360 |
12 |
38 |
DKB
FUNDÁRKOVÁ Iva (15)
|
00:15:15.845 |
+00:04:13.480 |
13 |
31 |
DKB
FUNDÁRKOVÁ Lea (15)
|
00:16:23.857 |
+00:05:21.600 |
|
40 |
KOM
MARKOVIČOVÁ Diana (15)
|
Prevrátil |
|
|
149:
F
K1
Dievčatá 11
2000
25.07.2021 14:04
|
# |
Ln |
Klub |
Meno
| Čas |
Rozdiel |
1 |
62 |
NZA
HANGYOVÁ Lea (14)
|
00:11:02.649 |
|
2 |
50 |
VIN
SŮVOVÁ Sofia (14)
|
00:11:37.365 |
+00:00:34.716 |
3 |
57 |
ŠAM
VÉGH Zsófia (14)
|
00:11:42.290 |
+00:00:39.641 |
4 |
69 |
KOM
LOPATOVÁ Adela (14)
|
00:11:50.821 |
+00:00:48.172 |
5 |
61 |
ZLP
BOGÁROVÁ Laura (14)
|
00:12:07.850 |
+00:01:05.120 |
6 |
66 |
NZA
KRAMÁROVÁ Margarétka (14)
|
00:12:26.541 |
+00:01:23.120 |
7 |
51 |
NOV
VRECKOVÁ Nella Melánia (14)
|
00:12:28.817 |
+00:01:26.120 |
8 |
64 |
PIE
SCHULTZOVÁ Karolína (14)
|
00:12:30.996 |
+00:01:28.120 |
9 |
58 |
TTS
KOREŇOVÁ Veronika (14)
|
00:12:33.440 |
+00:01:30.120 |
10 |
68 |
NAN
TÓTHOVÁ Vivien (14)
|
00:13:13.278 |
+00:02:10.240 |
11 |
53 |
NOV
BARTOŠOVÁ Veronika (14)
|
00:13:27.577 |
+00:02:24.240 |
12 |
60 |
DKB
LYSÁ Hana (14)
|
00:14:25.657 |
+00:03:23.360 |
13 |
67 |
ŠKP
MESARČÍKOVÁ Michaela (14)
|
00:16:19.426 |
+00:05:16.600 |
|
54 |
PIE
NOSKOVIČOVÁ Sofia (14)
|
Prevrátil |
|
55 |
PIE
SCHUSTER Sofia (14)
|
Prevrátil |
|
56 |
KLU
HIMLEROVÁ Sophia (14)
|
Prevrátil |
|
59 |
KOM
RUHANEN Sophie (14)
|
Prevrátil |
|
63 |
SAL
MÉSZÁROSOVÁ Soňa (14)
|
Prevrátil |
|
65 |
PIE
LEVIČANIN Katarína (14)
|
Prevrátil |
|
|
150:
F
K1
Chlapci 10
1000
25.07.2021 14:30
|
# |
Ln |
Klub |
Meno
| Čas |
Rozdiel |
1 |
81 |
NZA
HALÁS Andrej (13)
|
00:06:23.761 |
|
2 |
98 |
ŠAM
CSENKEY Tibor (13)
|
00:06:26.726 |
+00:00:02.965 |
3 |
92 |
KOM
KOCZKA Hunor Örs (13)
|
00:06:29.507 |
+00:00:05.746 |
4 |
102 |
ŠAM
CSÓKA Samuel (13)
|
00:06:32.324 |
+00:00:08.563 |
5 |
101 |
KLU
ACSAY Ében (13)
|
00:06:39.318 |
+00:00:15.557 |
6 |
89 |
KOM
ŐRI Tomáš (13)
|
00:06:43.105 |
+00:00:19.344 |
7 |
82 |
VIN
JANÍČEK Lukáš (13)
|
00:06:53.680 |
+00:00:29.919 |
8 |
94 |
TAT
ŠMAHEL Filip (13)
|
00:06:56.418 |
+00:00:32.657 |
9 |
99 |
NZA
SZABÓ Sebastian (13)
|
00:07:00.323 |
+00:00:36.562 |
10 |
86 |
TTS
JURGA Tadeáš (13)
|
00:07:03.204 |
+00:00:39.443 |
11 |
87 |
NOV
RUS Lukáš (13)
|
00:07:09.186 |
+00:00:45.425 |
12 |
80 |
MOR
ŠEBO Leonard (13)
|
00:07:21.049 |
+00:00:57.288 |
13 |
97 |
PIE
UHRÍK Martin (13)
|
00:07:23.732 |
+00:00:59.971 |
14 |
93 |
SAL
URBANEC Jakub (13)
|
00:07:26.345 |
+00:01:02.120 |
15 |
83 |
KOM
BELÁN Markus (13)
|
00:07:31.382 |
+00:01:07.120 |
16 |
91 |
KOM
BERECZ Dávid (13)
|
00:07:51.692 |
+00:01:27.120 |
17 |
85 |
KOM
DUBRAN Jakub (13)
|
00:08:34.258 |
+00:02:10.240 |
|
90 |
ŠKP
ŠOŠOVIČKA Adam (13)
|
Prevrátil |
|
95 |
SAL
ZIRKELBACH Richard (13)
|
Prevrátil |
|
96 |
MOR
KOVÁČIK Max (13)
|
Prevrátil |
|
100 |
ŠAM
KARDOŠ Karol Andrej (13)
|
Prevrátil |
|
|
151:
F
K1
Dievčatá 9
1000
25.07.2021 14:32
|
# |
Ln |
Klub |
Meno
| Čas |
Rozdiel |
1 |
114 |
PIE
ONDREJÍČKOVÁ Ema (12)
|
00:06:25.342 |
|
2 |
113 |
NOV
VAŽANOVÁ Nela (12)
|
00:07:11.485 |
+00:00:46.143 |
3 |
110 |
PIE
STANČEKOVÁ Timea (12)
|
00:07:15.193 |
+00:00:49.851 |
|
111 |
ŠAM
MÓNOSI Eszter (12)
|
Nedostavil sa |
|
112 |
NAN
CSABINA Viktória (12)
|
Nedostavil sa |
|
115 |
MOR
VALOVÁ Michaela (12)
|
Nedostavil sa |
|
|
152:
F
K1
Dievčatá 10
1000
25.07.2021 14:40
|
# |
Ln |
Klub |
Meno
| Čas |
Rozdiel |
1 |
121 |
VIN
SŮVOVÁ Paulína (13)
|
00:05:47.632 |
|
2 |
126 |
ŠAM
KOSZEGHY Amália (13)
|
00:05:49.943 |
+00:00:02.311 |
3 |
125 |
KOM
DOSÚDILOVÁ Gréta (13)
|
00:06:13.870 |
+00:00:26.238 |
4 |
133 |
NOV
ORŠULOVÁ Veronika (13)
|
00:06:16.011 |
+00:00:28.379 |
5 |
128 |
HOS
KEBÍSKOVÁ Sára (13)
|
00:06:33.439 |
+00:00:45.807 |
6 |
129 |
KOM
NAGY Szófia (13)
|
00:06:42.203 |
+00:00:54.571 |
7 |
122 |
NOV
BRISUDOVÁ Barbora (13)
|
00:06:53.777 |
+00:01:06.120 |
8 |
134 |
PIE
RADIMÁKOVÁ Nina (13)
|
00:07:18.998 |
+00:01:31.120 |
9 |
123 |
KOM
RIGÓOVÁ Lara Vivien (13)
|
00:07:28.964 |
+00:01:41.120 |
10 |
120 |
PIE
GOGOLOVÁ Vivien (13)
|
00:07:54.847 |
+00:02:07.240 |
11 |
135 |
NOV
TOMÍKOVÁ Tereza (13)
|
00:08:22.191 |
+00:02:34.240 |
12 |
130 |
NOV
TOMÍKOVÁ Natália (13)
|
00:08:30.322 |
+00:02:42.240 |
13 |
131 |
INT
NAGYOVÁ Zuzana (13)
|
00:08:45.208 |
+00:02:57.240 |
|
124 |
ZLP
PRAŽENKOVÁ Eliška (13)
|
Nedostavil sa |
|
|
153:
F
K1
Chlapci 9
1000
25.07.2021 14:42
|
# |
Ln |
Klub |
Meno
| Čas |
Rozdiel |
1 |
145 |
SAL
KAŠUBA Samuel (12)
|
00:06:49.078 |
|
2 |
150 |
NZA
SZEGHEO Marcel (12)
|
00:06:53.748 |
+00:00:04.670 |
3 |
144 |
ŠAM
MÉSZÁROS Tibor (12)
|
00:06:54.450 |
+00:00:05.372 |
4 |
148 |
SAL
HANÁK Dávid (12)
|
00:07:05.986 |
+00:00:16.908 |
5 |
142 |
KOM
MARKOVIČ Ladislav (12)
|
00:07:30.320 |
+00:00:41.242 |
6 |
149 |
ŠAM
TÓTH Gergely (12)
|
00:07:32.157 |
+00:00:43.079 |
7 |
141 |
SAL
ŠOKY Simeon (12)
|
00:07:34.522 |
+00:00:45.444 |
8 |
147 |
MOR
HAGARA Lukáš (12)
|
00:08:40.129 |
+00:01:51.120 |
|
|
192:
F
C1
Chlapci 11
1000
25.07.2021 14:44
|
# |
Ln |
Klub |
Meno
| Čas |
Rozdiel |
1 |
15 |
TTS
STRUK Sebastián (14)
|
00:09:30.850 |
|
2 |
15 |
TTS
HLADKÝ Dominik (14)
|
00:14:10.693 |
+00:04:39.480 |
|
|
194:
F
C1
Dievčatá 12
1000
25.07.2021 14:44
|
# |
Ln |
Klub |
Meno
| Čas |
Rozdiel |
1 |
15 |
ŠAM
KOČIŠOVÁ Diana (15)
|
00:07:17.161 |
|
|
|
193:
F
C1
Chlapci 12
1000
25.07.2021 14:44
|
# |
Ln |
Klub |
Meno
| Čas |
Rozdiel |
1 |
15 |
MOR
MATEJÍK Michal (15)
|
00:11:07.214 |
|
|
|
154:
F
C1
Chlapci 10
1000
25.07.2021 14:44
|
# |
Ln |
Klub |
Meno
| Čas |
Rozdiel |
1 |
160 |
TTS
LOKŠÍK Adam (13)
|
00:13:36.683 |
|
|
|
155:
F
K1
Veteráni
200
25.07.2021 15:10
|
# |
Ln |
Klub |
Meno
| Čas |
Rozdiel |
1 |
5 |
UKB
BECKER Karol (54)
|
00:00:38.800 |
|
2 |
6 |
PIE
JANKECH Milan (46)
|
00:00:38.920 |
+00:00:00.120 |
3 |
15 |
KOM
ZIRKELBACH Gabriel (56)
|
00:00:41.360 |
+00:00:02.560 |
4 |
4 |
NAN
STANO Tomáš (39)
|
00:00:41.400 |
+00:00:02.600 |
5 |
15 |
KOM
ĎURČO Marek (51)
|
00:00:41.980 |
+00:00:03.180 |
6 |
7 |
DKB
KUZMA Michal (43)
|
00:00:45.200 |
+00:00:06.400 |
|
|
156:
F
K1
Muži
200
25.07.2021 15:14
|
# |
Ln |
Klub |
Meno
| Čas |
Rozdiel |
1 |
5 |
ŠKP
JEDINÁK Matúš Maximilián (24)
|
00:00:35.300 |
|
2 |
2 |
TAT
NÉMETH Richard (23)
|
00:00:37.560 |
+00:00:02.260 |
3 |
6 |
TAT
HOLKA Tomáš (24)
|
00:00:37.780 |
+00:00:02.480 |
4 |
4 |
NOV
NEMČEK Martin (26)
|
00:00:38.320 |
+00:00:03.020 |
5 |
3 |
TAT
DUGAS Martin (30)
|
00:00:38.720 |
+00:00:03.420 |
6 |
7 |
TAT
ANTAL Andrej (27)
|
00:00:40.440 |
+00:00:05.140 |
7 |
8 |
DKB
BENKO Samuel (22)
|
00:00:41.020 |
+00:00:05.720 |
8 |
1 |
TAT
ŽILINČÁR Peter (22)
|
00:00:41.400 |
+00:00:06.100 |
9 |
9 |
TAT
ŽILINČÁR Martin (24)
|
00:00:41.800 |
+00:00:06.500 |
|
|
157:
F
C1
Muži
200
25.07.2021 15:18
|
# |
Ln |
Klub |
Meno
| Čas |
Rozdiel |
1 |
3 |
ŠKP
STRÝČEK Eduard (23)
|
00:00:41.680 |
|
2 |
4 |
ŠKP
KIZEK Peter (22)
|
00:00:42.640 |
+00:00:00.960 |
3 |
8 |
ŠKP
FEKETE Dávid (24)
|
00:00:43.600 |
+00:00:01.920 |
4 |
2 |
SLA
KÚTNY Alex (23)
|
00:00:45.180 |
+00:00:03.500 |
5 |
5 |
ŠKP
MATEJIČKA Matúš (23)
|
00:00:46.420 |
+00:00:04.740 |
|
|
158:
F
K1
Veteránky
200
25.07.2021 15:22
|
# |
Ln |
Klub |
Meno
| Čas |
Rozdiel |
1 |
4 |
KOM
GYŐRI Katalin (38)
|
00:00:54.990 |
|
2 |
5 |
WBK
WEBER Lucia (44)
|
00:01:01.890 |
+00:00:06.900 |
3 |
6 |
KOM
DOKTORÍKOVÁ Anna (49)
|
00:01:07.030 |
+00:00:12.040 |
|
|
159:
F
K1
Ženy
200
25.07.2021 15:26
|
# |
Ln |
Klub |
Meno
| Čas |
Rozdiel |
1 |
7 |
TTS
ČULENOVÁ Dagmar (22)
|
00:00:43.110 |
|
2 |
3 |
NOV
JAKUBISOVÁ Romana (22)
|
00:00:43.290 |
+00:00:00.180 |
3 |
4 |
DKB
DANIELOVÁ Veronika (31)
|
00:00:47.430 |
+00:00:04.320 |
4 |
2 |
NOV
VRECKOVÁ Lívia (22)
|
00:00:48.570 |
+00:00:05.460 |
5 |
5 |
DKB
LIBOVÁ Emma (22)
|
00:00:49.590 |
+00:00:06.480 |
6 |
6 |
NOV
OBERTÍKOVÁ Michaela (22)
|
00:00:50.290 |
+00:00:07.180 |
7 |
8 |
UKB
PROKEŠOVÁ Romana (23)
|
00:00:52.450 |
+00:00:09.340 |
|
|
160:
F
C1
Ženy
200
25.07.2021 15:30
|
|
|
179:
F
K1
Juniori
200
25.07.2021 15:34
|
# |
Ln |
Klub |
Meno
| Čas |
Rozdiel |
1 |
6 |
ŠAM
VARGHA Boris (20)
|
00:00:37.280 |
|
2 |
8 |
PIE
DANAŠ Matej (21)
|
00:00:37.820 |
+00:00:00.540 |
3 |
4 |
ŠKP
KOBYDA Ondrej (20)
|
00:00:37.900 |
+00:00:00.620 |
4 |
5 |
PIE
ZRUTTA Michal (20)
|
00:00:37.920 |
+00:00:00.640 |
5 |
7 |
ŠKP
RYBANSKÝ Daniel (21)
|
00:00:38.200 |
+00:00:00.920 |
6 |
1 |
KOM
PODLEISZEK Filip (20)
|
00:00:38.460 |
+00:00:01.180 |
7 |
2 |
TAT
STOJKOVIČ David (20)
|
00:00:38.900 |
+00:00:01.620 |
8 |
3 |
PIE
PODHRADSKÝ Viktor Samuel (21)
|
00:00:38.920 |
+00:00:01.640 |
9 |
9 |
NOV
KUKUČKA Juraj (20)
|
00:00:41.560 |
+00:00:04.280 |
|
|
180:
F
C1
Juniori
200
25.07.2021 15:38
|
# |
Ln |
Klub |
Meno
| Čas |
Rozdiel |
1 |
4 |
TTS
STOLÁRIK Peter (21)
|
00:00:43.890 |
|
2 |
8 |
NOV
KUNOVSKÝ Matúš (21)
|
00:00:45.130 |
+00:00:01.240 |
3 |
3 |
TTS
MASARYK Kristián (21)
|
00:00:45.310 |
+00:00:01.420 |
4 |
2 |
TTS
HLADKÝ Dušan (20)
|
00:00:46.270 |
+00:00:02.380 |
5 |
5 |
PIE
SZOBOLOVSZKY Michal (21)
|
00:00:46.350 |
+00:00:02.460 |
6 |
6 |
MOR
JAHODA Richard (21)
|
00:00:46.490 |
+00:00:02.600 |
7 |
7 |
ŠKD
PSOTNÝ Adam (20)
|
00:00:46.810 |
+00:00:02.920 |
|
|
181:
F
K1
Juniorky
200
25.07.2021 15:42
|
# |
Ln |
Klub |
Meno
| Čas |
Rozdiel |
1 |
4 |
ŠKP
SIDOVÁ Bianka (20)
|
00:00:42.880 |
|
2 |
6 |
ŠKD
PECSUKOVÁ Katarína (21)
|
00:00:43.900 |
+00:00:01.020 |
3 |
3 |
TAT
ZEMÁNKOVÁ Hana (21)
|
00:00:44.060 |
+00:00:01.180 |
4 |
5 |
ŠKP
BUGÁR Réka (20)
|
00:00:44.740 |
+00:00:01.860 |
5 |
2 |
TTS
HUSÁRIKOVÁ Diana (20)
|
00:00:45.180 |
+00:00:02.300 |
6 |
8 |
TTS
MÚKOVÁ Alena (20)
|
00:00:47.820 |
+00:00:04.940 |
7 |
1 |
NOV
HOLÁ Nina (21)
|
00:00:47.840 |
+00:00:04.960 |
8 |
9 |
PIE
TRAKALOVÁ Tatiana (20)
|
00:00:48.040 |
+00:00:05.160 |
9 |
7 |
ZLP
BERGENDI Sofia (20)
|
00:00:49.080 |
+00:00:06.200 |
|
|
182:
F
C1
Juniorky
200
25.07.2021 15:46
|
# |
Ln |
Klub |
Meno
| Čas |
Rozdiel |
1 |
6 |
SLA
HAMROZYOVA Vanesa (20)
|
00:01:03.300 |
|
2 |
5 |
SLA
ŠOLTÉS Kristína (21)
|
00:01:05.120 |
+00:00:01.820 |
3 |
4 |
KOM
JELÍNKOVÁ Aneta (21)
|
00:01:10.920 |
+00:00:07.620 |
|
|
165:
F
K1
Kadeti
200
25.07.2021 15:58
|
# |
Ln |
Klub |
Meno
| Čas |
Rozdiel |
1 |
5 |
KOM
GROLMUS Lukáš (18)
|
00:00:39.280 |
|
2 |
6 |
NOV
ILIAŠ Jakub (19)
|
00:00:39.860 |
+00:00:00.580 |
3 |
3 |
KOM
FARKAŠ Tomáš (19)
|
00:00:40.020 |
+00:00:00.740 |
4 |
2 |
ŠAM
LEPI Máté (18)
|
00:00:40.280 |
+00:00:01.000 |
5 |
1 |
KOM
DOKTORÍK Dominik (19)
|
00:00:40.640 |
+00:00:01.360 |
6 |
7 |
KOM
TÓTH Ľudovít (19)
|
00:00:41.200 |
+00:00:01.920 |
7 |
8 |
TTS
MÚKA Jozef (18)
|
00:00:41.780 |
+00:00:02.500 |
8 |
9 |
NOV
KOVÁČ Dávid (19)
|
00:00:45.340 |
+00:00:06.060 |
|
4 |
ZLP
POHANKA Ivan (19)
|
Prevrátil |
|
|
166:
F
C1
Kadeti
200
25.07.2021 16:02
|
# |
Ln |
Klub |
Meno
| Čas |
Rozdiel |
1 |
3 |
ŠKP
RUŽIČ Patrik (19)
|
00:00:43.980 |
|
2 |
7 |
TTS
KROVINA Adam (18)
|
00:00:52.120 |
+00:00:08.140 |
3 |
5 |
VIN
HACKER Ondrej (19)
|
00:00:53.680 |
+00:00:09.700 |
4 |
4 |
ŠKP
MARKOVIČ Marko (19)
|
00:00:53.860 |
+00:00:09.880 |
|
8 |
MOR
PAULÍK Juraj (18)
|
Nedostavil sa |
|
|
167:
F
K1
Kadetky
200
25.07.2021 16:06
|
# |
Ln |
Klub |
Meno
| Čas |
Rozdiel |
1 |
5 |
NOV
HVOJNIKOVÁ Nikola (18)
|
00:00:45.640 |
|
2 |
3 |
ZLP
CZANIKOVÁ Tereza (18)
|
00:00:46.460 |
+00:00:00.820 |
3 |
4 |
PIE
GAVOROVÁ Hana (19)
|
00:00:47.680 |
+00:00:02.040 |
4 |
7 |
PIE
ŠVECOVÁ Romana (19)
|
00:00:48.120 |
+00:00:02.480 |
5 |
6 |
UKB
LIBAIOVÁ Laura (18)
|
00:00:48.280 |
+00:00:02.640 |
6 |
8 |
ŠAM
ŠUSTOVÁ Veronika (19)
|
00:00:51.580 |
+00:00:05.940 |
7 |
2 |
TAT
STOJKOVIČOVÁ Dominika (18)
|
00:00:51.920 |
+00:00:06.280 |
8 |
1 |
ŠAM
GÁBOROVÁ Juliana (18)
|
00:00:53.600 |
+00:00:07.960 |
9 |
9 |
KOM
MEDOVČÍKOVÁ Laura (18)
|
00:00:54.680 |
+00:00:09.040 |
|
|
168:
F
C1
Kadetky
200
25.07.2021 16:10
|
# |
Ln |
Klub |
Meno
| Čas |
Rozdiel |
1 |
4 |
KOM
BÓNOVÁ Zoé (18)
|
00:00:57.070 |
|
2 |
5 |
TTS
MIŠKOLCIOVÁ Martina (19)
|
00:00:57.350 |
+00:00:00.280 |
3 |
6 |
MOR
MINÁRIKOVA Alexandra (18)
|
00:01:01.710 |
+00:00:04.640 |
4 |
7 |
MOR
CHMELINOVÁ Lívia (18)
|
00:01:15.390 |
+00:00:18.320 |
|
|
169:
F
K1
Dievčatá 14
200
25.07.2021 16:14
|
# |
Ln |
Klub |
Meno
| Čas |
Rozdiel |
1 |
5 |
UKB
KOVÁČIKOVÁ Chiara Sofia (17)
|
00:00:47.399 |
|
2 |
3 |
WBK
WEBER Kristína (17)
|
00:00:48.119 |
+00:00:00.720 |
3 |
4 |
NOV
MINAROVIČOVÁ Ema (17)
|
00:00:48.871 |
+00:00:01.472 |
4 |
2 |
ŠAM
BORÁROSOVÁ Viktória (17)
|
00:00:49.510 |
+00:00:02.111 |
5 |
7 |
ŠAM
RAVASZ Réka (17)
|
00:00:50.005 |
+00:00:02.606 |
6 |
6 |
NOV
GATIALOVÁ Saskia (17)
|
00:00:50.894 |
+00:00:03.495 |
7 |
1 |
ZLP
ZEMANOVÁ Noemi (17)
|
00:00:52.223 |
+00:00:04.824 |
8 |
8 |
NOV
KARAKOVÁ Nina (17)
|
00:00:52.889 |
+00:00:05.490 |
9 |
9 |
TTS
ŠEDIVÁ Kristína (17)
|
00:00:53.428 |
+00:00:06.029 |
|
|
170:
F
K1
Dievčatá 13
200
25.07.2021 16:18
|
# |
Ln |
Klub |
Meno
| Čas |
Rozdiel |
1 |
2 |
NAN
MENYHÁRTOVÁ Kristína (16)
|
00:00:49.610 |
|
2 |
4 |
KOM
ZRNEKOVÁ Michaela (16)
|
00:00:50.150 |
+00:00:00.540 |
3 |
8 |
KOM
TÓTHOVÁ Nataša (16)
|
00:00:51.830 |
+00:00:02.220 |
4 |
3 |
KOM
DEMÁČEKOVÁ Lucia (16)
|
00:00:52.330 |
+00:00:02.720 |
5 |
5 |
TTS
PLŠKOVÁ Natália (16)
|
00:00:52.350 |
+00:00:02.740 |
6 |
1 |
ŠAM
SZÁRAZOVÁ Ela (16)
|
00:00:52.810 |
+00:00:03.200 |
7 |
7 |
UKB
MOŤOVSKÁ Alexandra (16)
|
00:00:56.210 |
+00:00:06.600 |
8 |
9 |
KOM
ĎURČOVÁ Nadine (16)
|
00:00:57.310 |
+00:00:07.700 |
9 |
6 |
PIE
HANÁKOVÁ Lara (16)
|
00:00:57.890 |
+00:00:08.280 |
|
|
171:
F
C1
Dievčatá 13
200
25.07.2021 16:22
|
|
|
172:
F
C1
Dievčatá 14
200
25.07.2021 16:22
|
# |
Ln |
Klub |
Meno
| Čas |
Rozdiel |
1 |
4 |
ŠAM
STEHLÍK Vivien (16)
|
00:00:58.730 |
|
2 |
5 |
KOM
SZENCZIOVÁ Natália (17)
|
00:01:02.990 |
+00:00:04.260 |
3 |
6 |
MOR
PEKAROVIČOVÁ Emma (17)
|
00:01:11.950 |
+00:00:13.220 |
|
|
173:
F
K2
Chlapci 13+14
200
25.07.2021 16:26
|
# |
Ln |
Klub |
Meno
| Čas |
Rozdiel |
1 |
4 |
UKB
APFEL Martin (17)
UKB
ĎURČO Oskar (17)
|
00:00:38.800 |
|
2 |
2 |
ŠAM
GAVLIDER Alex (16)
ŠAM
SZABÓ Márk (17)
|
00:00:39.160 |
+00:00:00.360 |
3 |
6 |
KOM
BUGÁR Marek (17)
KOM
MARSAL Máté (17)
|
00:00:39.240 |
+00:00:00.440 |
4 |
5 |
UKB
KLIMA Michal (17)
KOM
LUKÁČ Teo Peter (17)
|
00:00:41.520 |
+00:00:02.720 |
5 |
3 |
NOV
BADÁŇ Matúš (17)
NOV
RUS Matúš (17)
|
00:00:42.320 |
+00:00:03.520 |
6 |
8 |
NZA
PÁL Viktor (17)
MOR
ZACHAR Eliáš (16)
|
00:00:43.160 |
+00:00:04.360 |
7 |
9 |
NZA
HANGYA Samuel (16)
NZA
KOSTOLÁNI Erik (16)
|
00:00:46.600 |
+00:00:07.800 |
8 |
7 |
ŠAM
JAKABÍK Juraj (17)
ŠAM
ŠUST Sebastián (17)
|
00:00:47.080 |
+00:00:08.280 |
9 |
1 |
PIE
TAPUŠIK Tomáš (16)
PIE
VALACHOVIČ Adam (17)
|
00:00:47.400 |
+00:00:08.600 |
|
|
174:
F
C2
Chlapci 13+14
200
25.07.2021 16:30
|
|
|
175:
F
K2
Veteráni
200
25.07.2021 16:44
|
# |
Ln |
Klub |
Meno
| Čas |
Rozdiel |
1 |
1 |
UKB
BECKER Karol (54)
PIE
JANKECH Milan (46)
|
00:00:35.530 |
|
|
|
176:
F
K2
Muži
200
25.07.2021 16:44
|
# |
Ln |
Klub |
Meno
| Čas |
Rozdiel |
1 |
7 |
PIE
MICHÁLEK Matej (32)
PIE
NOSKOVIČ Erik (43)
|
00:00:33.930 |
|
2 |
6 |
TAT
HOLKA Tomáš (24)
NOV
NEMČEK Martin (26)
|
00:00:35.850 |
+00:00:01.920 |
3 |
8 |
TAT
ANTAL Andrej (27)
TAT
DUGAS Martin (30)
|
00:00:36.810 |
+00:00:02.880 |
4 |
5 |
TAT
ŽILINČÁR Martin (24)
TAT
ŽILINČÁR Peter (22)
|
00:00:37.370 |
+00:00:03.440 |
5 |
4 |
MOR
MELICHER Pavol (22)
MOR
SODOMA Maroš (23)
|
00:01:00.630 |
+00:00:26.700 |
|
|
177:
F
C2
Muži
200
25.07.2021 16:48
|
|
|
178:
F
K2
Ženy
200
25.07.2021 16:52
|
# |
Ln |
Klub |
Meno
| Čas |
Rozdiel |
1 |
4 |
NOV
JAKUBISOVÁ Romana (22)
TTS
ČULENOVÁ Dagmar (22)
|
00:00:39.950 |
|
2 |
6 |
NOV
OBERTÍKOVÁ Michaela (22)
NOV
VRECKOVÁ Lívia (22)
|
00:00:46.710 |
+00:00:06.760 |
3 |
5 |
UKB
KLIMOVÁ Zora (22)
UKB
PROKEŠOVÁ Romana (23)
|
00:00:51.530 |
+00:00:11.580 |
|
|
161:
F
K2
Juniori
200
25.07.2021 16:56
|
# |
Ln |
Klub |
Meno
| Čas |
Rozdiel |
1 |
7 |
NZA
BABICZA Kristóf (21)
TAT
STOJKOVIČ David (20)
|
00:00:34.900 |
|
2 |
4 |
PIE
DANAŠ Matej (21)
PIE
PODHRADSKÝ Viktor Samuel (21)
|
00:00:35.500 |
+00:00:00.600 |
3 |
6 |
KOM
PODLEISZEK Filip (20)
ŠKP
RYBANSKÝ Daniel (21)
|
00:00:35.560 |
+00:00:00.660 |
4 |
8 |
NOV
KUKUČKA Juraj (20)
PIE
ZRUTTA Michal (20)
|
00:00:36.140 |
+00:00:01.240 |
5 |
3 |
ŠKP
KOBYDA Ondrej (20)
ŠAM
VARGHA Boris (20)
|
00:00:36.460 |
+00:00:01.560 |
6 |
5 |
SLA
BAJZÍK Michal (21)
SLA
MRVA Martin (21)
|
00:00:37.880 |
+00:00:02.980 |
7 |
9 |
TAT
ANTAL Benjamín (21)
ŠAM
VÉGH Tamás (20)
|
00:00:38.660 |
+00:00:03.760 |
8 |
2 |
UKB
HUTKO Juraj (20)
UKB
KMIŤ Tomáš (20)
|
00:00:39.560 |
+00:00:04.660 |
9 |
1 |
NZA
KASÁK Michal (20)
ZLP
PITELKA Samuel (21)
|
00:00:43.020 |
+00:00:08.120 |
|
|
162:
F
C2
Juniori
200
25.07.2021 17:00
|
# |
Ln |
Klub |
Meno
| Čas |
Rozdiel |
1 |
4 |
MOR
JAHODA Richard (21)
NOV
KUNOVSKÝ Matúš (21)
|
00:00:43.060 |
|
2 |
5 |
TTS
MASARYK Kristián (21)
TTS
STOLÁRIK Peter (21)
|
00:00:44.040 |
+00:00:00.980 |
3 |
6 |
TTS
HLADKÝ Dušan (20)
PIE
SZOBOLOVSZKY Michal (21)
|
00:00:47.300 |
+00:00:04.240 |
|
|
163:
F
K2
Juniorky
200
25.07.2021 17:04
|
# |
Ln |
Klub |
Meno
| Čas |
Rozdiel |
1 |
3 |
ZLP
BERGENDI Sofia (20)
ŠKP
BUGÁR Réka (20)
|
00:00:41.360 |
|
2 |
5 |
ŠKD
PECSUKOVÁ Katarína (21)
ŠKP
SIDOVÁ Bianka (20)
|
00:00:41.640 |
+00:00:00.280 |
3 |
6 |
TTS
HUSÁRIKOVÁ Diana (20)
TTS
MÚKOVÁ Alena (20)
|
00:00:42.200 |
+00:00:00.840 |
4 |
7 |
NOV
HOLÁ Nina (21)
TAT
ZEMÁNKOVÁ Hana (21)
|
00:00:42.960 |
+00:00:01.600 |
5 |
4 |
NOV
RUSOVÁ Dominika (20)
PIE
TRAKALOVÁ Tatiana (20)
|
00:00:43.886 |
+00:00:02.526 |
|
|
164:
F
C2
Juniorky
200
25.07.2021 17:08
|
|
|
183:
F
K2
Kadeti
200
25.07.2021 17:12
|
# |
Ln |
Klub |
Meno
| Čas |
Rozdiel |
1 |
5 |
KOM
DOKTORÍK Dominik (19)
KOM
TÓTH Ľudovít (19)
|
00:00:36.690 |
|
2 |
3 |
KOM
GROLMUS Lukáš (18)
ŠAM
LEPI Máté (18)
|
00:00:36.910 |
+00:00:00.220 |
3 |
4 |
ZLP
KAMAS Jakub (18)
ZLP
POHANKA Ivan (19)
|
00:00:36.970 |
+00:00:00.280 |
4 |
7 |
NOV
ILIAŠ Jakub (19)
NOV
KOVÁČ Dávid (19)
|
00:00:38.030 |
+00:00:01.340 |
5 |
2 |
TTS
PERETS Artur (19)
SLA
ŠEVČÍK Tomáš (19)
|
00:00:38.590 |
+00:00:01.900 |
6 |
1 |
PIE
BÁBIK Martin (18)
PIE
CHALÁS Martin (19)
|
00:00:39.290 |
+00:00:02.600 |
7 |
8 |
ZLP
BERGENDI Marko (18)
NZA
SZABÓ Maximilián (18)
|
00:00:39.310 |
+00:00:02.620 |
8 |
6 |
TTS
MÚKA Jozef (18)
UKB
TUČKA Jakub (19)
|
00:00:39.350 |
+00:00:02.660 |
9 |
9 |
ŠAM
FAZEKAS Adrián (18)
ŠAM
ZÁBORSKÝ Richard (18)
|
00:00:42.190 |
+00:00:05.500 |
|
|
184:
F
K2
Kadetky
200
25.07.2021 17:16
|
# |
Ln |
Klub |
Meno
| Čas |
Rozdiel |
1 |
5 |
PIE
GAVOROVÁ Hana (19)
PIE
ŠVECOVÁ Romana (19)
|
00:00:44.700 |
|
2 |
4 |
ZLP
CZANIKOVÁ Tereza (18)
UKB
LIBAIOVÁ Laura (18)
|
00:00:44.960 |
+00:00:00.260 |
3 |
6 |
ŠAM
GÁBOROVÁ Juliana (18)
ŠAM
ŠUSTOVÁ Veronika (19)
|
00:00:53.700 |
+00:00:09.000 |
|
|
185:
F
C2
Kadetky
200
25.07.2021 17:20
|
|
|
186:
F
C2
Kadeti
200
25.07.2021 17:24
|
|
|
187:
F
K1
Chlapci 14
200
25.07.2021 17:28
|
# |
Ln |
Klub |
Meno
| Čas |
Rozdiel |
1 |
6 |
KOM
MARSAL Máté (17)
|
00:00:41.670 |
|
2 |
5 |
UKB
APFEL Martin (17)
|
00:00:42.150 |
+00:00:00.480 |
3 |
3 |
KOM
LUKÁČ Teo Peter (17)
|
00:00:44.530 |
+00:00:02.860 |
4 |
4 |
UKB
ĎURČO Oskar (17)
|
00:00:44.750 |
+00:00:03.080 |
5 |
7 |
UKB
KLIMA Michal (17)
|
00:00:44.890 |
+00:00:03.220 |
6 |
1 |
NOV
BADÁŇ Matúš (17)
|
00:00:46.050 |
+00:00:04.380 |
7 |
2 |
ŠAM
JAKABÍK Juraj (17)
|
00:00:46.470 |
+00:00:04.800 |
8 |
9 |
ŠAM
SZABÓ Márk (17)
|
00:00:47.790 |
+00:00:06.120 |
9 |
8 |
KOM
BUGÁR Marek (17)
|
00:00:48.370 |
+00:00:06.700 |
|
|
188:
F
K1
Chlapci 13
200
25.07.2021 17:32
|
# |
Ln |
Klub |
Meno
| Čas |
Rozdiel |
1 |
6 |
ŠAM
GAVLIDER Alex (16)
|
00:00:44.100 |
|
2 |
4 |
MOR
ZACHAR Eliáš (16)
|
00:00:45.800 |
+00:00:01.700 |
3 |
5 |
KOM
LOPATA Matej (16)
|
00:00:47.660 |
+00:00:03.560 |
4 |
2 |
PIE
TAPUŠIK Tomáš (16)
|
00:00:49.900 |
+00:00:05.800 |
5 |
8 |
NZA
KOSTOLÁNI Erik (16)
|
00:00:50.120 |
+00:00:06.020 |
6 |
1 |
KOM
DEMÁČEK Samuel (16)
|
00:00:50.180 |
+00:00:06.080 |
7 |
3 |
KOM
TÓTH Michal (16)
|
00:00:50.480 |
+00:00:06.380 |
8 |
7 |
PIE
JANKECH Filip (16)
|
00:00:51.440 |
+00:00:07.340 |
9 |
9 |
NZA
HANGYA Samuel (16)
|
00:00:51.780 |
+00:00:07.680 |
|
|
189:
F
C1
Chlapci 14
200
25.07.2021 17:36
|
# |
Ln |
Klub |
Meno
| Čas |
Rozdiel |
|
15 |
ŠKP
PAJTÍK Pavol (17)
|
Prevrátil |
1 |
3 |
ŠKP
KALABER Artur (17)
|
00:00:50.633 |
+00:00:50.633 |
2 |
5 |
TTS
LOKŠÍK Alan (17)
|
00:00:53.766 |
+00:00:53.766 |
3 |
7 |
TTS
STRUK Dominik (17)
|
00:00:54.415 |
+00:00:54.415 |
|
6 |
ŠKP
HOLEC Viktor (17)
|
Nedostavil sa |
|
|
190:
F
C1
Chlapci 13
200
25.07.2021 17:40
|
# |
Ln |
Klub |
Meno
| Čas |
Rozdiel |
1 |
4 |
TTS
KNOTKO Tobias (16)
|
00:00:57.607 |
|
2 |
6 |
ŠKP
ORAVEC Alex (16)
|
00:01:05.789 |
+00:00:08.182 |
3 |
5 |
MOR
MOKOŠ Šimon (16)
|
00:01:07.967 |
+00:00:10.360 |
|
|
191:
F
K2
Dievčatá 13+14
200
25.07.2021 17:44
|
# |
Ln |
Klub |
Meno
| Čas |
Rozdiel |
1 |
6 |
NOV
GATIALOVÁ Saskia (17)
UKB
KOVÁČIKOVÁ Chiara Sofia (17)
|
00:00:45.730 |
|
2 |
4 |
NOV
KARAKOVÁ Nina (17)
NOV
MINAROVIČOVÁ Ema (17)
|
00:00:46.596 |
+00:00:00.866 |
3 |
5 |
UKB
BECKER Sofia Stella (17)
WBK
WEBER Kristína (17)
|
00:00:46.998 |
+00:00:01.268 |
4 |
1 |
PIE
HANÁKOVÁ Lara (16)
NAN
MENYHÁRTOVÁ Kristína (16)
|
00:00:47.391 |
+00:00:01.661 |
5 |
3 |
KOM
TÓTHOVÁ Nataša (16)
KOM
ZRNEKOVÁ Michaela (16)
|
00:00:48.581 |
+00:00:02.851 |
6 |
7 |
TTS
PLŠKOVÁ Natália (16)
TTS
ŠEDIVÁ Kristína (17)
|
00:00:49.471 |
+00:00:03.741 |
7 |
2 |
KOM
DEMÁČEKOVÁ Lucia (16)
KOM
ĎURČOVÁ Nadine (16)
|
00:00:51.095 |
+00:00:05.365 |
8 |
9 |
ŠAM
NAGY Viktória (17)
ŠAM
RAVASZ Réka (17)
|
00:00:51.464 |
+00:00:05.734 |
9 |
8 |
NOV
HUMAJOVÁ Jasmína (17)
NOV
STECOVÁ Karolína (17)
|
00:00:52.067 |
+00:00:06.337 |
|
|
Vygenerované: 28.03.2024 - 23:34:10
Baracuda v0.4, 1 928.0 ms