Prihlásení pretekári na Pohár Interu

C1 200 Veteráni

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C1 1000 Veteráni

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C2 200 Veteráni

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C2 1000 Veteráni

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 200 Veteráni

# Posádka Klub
1 Stano Tomáš (36)
NAN
2 Jankech Milan (43)
PIE
3 Kuzma Michal (40)
DUN
# Posádka Klub
4 Becker Karol (51)
UKB
5 Zirkelbach Gabriel (53)
KOM
6 Ďurčo Marek (48)
KOM

K1 1000 Veteráni

# Posádka Klub
1 Tamás Alexander (55)
ZLP
2 Stano Tomáš (36)
NAN
3 Jankech Milan (43)
PIE
# Posádka Klub
4 Becker Karol (51)
UKB
5 Nemec Ľuboš (40)
TAT
6 Ďurčo Marek (48)
KOM

K2 200 Veteráni

# Posádka Klub
1 Becker Karol (51)
Jankech Milan (43)
UKB
PIE
# Posádka Klub

K2 1000 Veteráni

# Posádka Klub
1 Becker Karol (51)
Jankech Milan (43)
UKB
PIE
# Posádka Klub
2 Nemec Ľuboš (40)
Stano Tomáš (36)
TAT
NAN

C1 200 Veteránky

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C1 1000 Veteránky

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C2 200 Veteránky

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C2 1000 Veteránky

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 200 Veteránky

# Posádka Klub
1 Doktoríková Anna (46)
KOM
2 Weber Lucia (41)
WBK
# Posádka Klub
3 Győri Katalin (35)
KOM

K1 1000 Veteránky

# Posádka Klub
1 Doktoríková Anna (46)
KOM
2 Weber Lucia (41)
WBK
# Posádka Klub
3 Győri Katalin (35)
KOM

K2 200 Veteránky

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K2 1000 Veteránky

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C1 200 Veteráni III

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C1 1000 Veteráni III

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 200 Veteráni III

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 1000 Veteráni III

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C1 200 Veteránky III

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C1 1000 Veteránky III

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 200 Veteránky III

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 1000 Veteránky III

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C1 200 Veteráni II

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C1 1000 Veteráni II

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 200 Veteráni II

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 1000 Veteráni II

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C1 200 Veteránky II

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C1 1000 Veteránky II

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 200 Veteránky II

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 1000 Veteránky II

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C1 200 Veteráni I

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C1 1000 Veteráni I

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 200 Veteráni I

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 1000 Veteráni I

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C1 200 Veteránky I

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C1 1000 Veteránky I

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 200 Veteránky I

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 1000 Veteránky I

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C1 200 Muži

# Posádka Klub
1 Lutaš Jakub (22)
TTS
2 Vrškový Andrej (22)
TTS
3 Matejička Matúš (20)
ŠKP
4 Fekete Dávid (21)
ŠKP
# Posádka Klub
5 Strýček Eduard (20)
ŠKP
6 Kútny Alex (20)
SLA
7 Kizek Peter (19)
PIE

C1 1000 Muži

# Posádka Klub
1 Matejička Matúš (20)
ŠKP
2 Fekete Dávid (21)
ŠKP
3 Strýček Eduard (20)
ŠKP
# Posádka Klub
4 Kútny Alex (20)
SLA
5 Kizek Peter (19)
PIE

C2 200 Muži

# Posádka Klub
1 Lutaš Jakub (22)
Vrškový Andrej (22)
TTS
TTS
# Posádka Klub
2 Koseček Filip (20)
Kýška Matej (20)
UKB
UKB

C2 1000 Muži

# Posádka Klub
1 Lutaš Jakub (22)
Vrškový Andrej (22)
TTS
TTS
# Posádka Klub

K1 200 Muži

# Posádka Klub
1 Melicher Pavol (19)
MOR
2 Hluch Matúš (21)
ŠKP
3 Benko Samuel (19)
DKB
4 Jedinák Matúš Maximilián (21)
ŠKP
5 Sodoma Maroš (20)
MOR
6 Antal Andrej (24)
TAT
# Posádka Klub
7 Holka Tomáš (21)
TAT
8 Žilinčár Martin (21)
TAT
9 Žilinčár Peter (19)
TAT
10 Nemček Martin (23)
NOV
11 Dugas Martin (27)
TAT
12 Németh Richard (20)
TAT

K1 1000 Muži

# Posádka Klub
1 Jakubík Gábor (31)
ŠKP
2 Jedinák Matúš Maximilián (21)
ŠKP
3 Sodoma Maroš (20)
MOR
4 Antal Andrej (24)
TAT
5 Holka Tomáš (21)
TAT
6 Žilinčár Martin (21)
TAT
# Posádka Klub
7 Žilinčár Peter (19)
TAT
8 Nemček Martin (23)
NOV
9 Ujvári Marko (20)
ŠKD
10 Dugas Martin (27)
TAT
11 Németh Richard (20)
TAT

K2 200 Muži

# Posádka Klub
1 Melicher Pavol (19)
Sodoma Maroš (20)
MOR
MOR
2 Antal Andrej (24)
Dugas Martin (27)
TAT
TAT
3 Holka Tomáš (21)
Nemček Martin (23)
TAT
NOV
# Posádka Klub
4 Žilinčár Martin (21)
Žilinčár Peter (19)
TAT
TAT
5 Michálek Matej (29)
Noskovič Erik (40)
PIE
PIE

K2 1000 Muži

# Posádka Klub
1 Antal Andrej (24)
Dugas Martin (27)
TAT
TAT
2 Holka Tomáš (21)
Nemček Martin (23)
TAT
NOV
# Posádka Klub
3 Žilinčár Martin (21)
Žilinčár Peter (19)
TAT
TAT

C1 200 Ženy

# Posádka Klub
1 Guspanová Patrícia (22)
ŠKP
# Posádka Klub

C1 1000 Ženy

# Posádka Klub
1 Guspanová Patrícia (22)
ŠKP
# Posádka Klub

C2 200 Ženy

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C2 1000 Ženy

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 200 Ženy

# Posádka Klub
1 Čulenová Dagmar (19)
TTS
2 Danielová Veronika (28)
DKB
3 Libová Emma (19)
DKB
4 Prokešová Romana (20)
UKB
# Posádka Klub
5 Jakubisová Romana (19)
NOV
6 Obertíková Michaela (19)
NOV
7 Vrecková Lívia (19)
NOV

K1 1000 Ženy

# Posádka Klub
1 Čulenová Dagmar (19)
TTS
2 Barčáková Sofia (19)
DKB
3 Danielová Veronika (28)
DKB
4 Libová Emma (19)
DKB
# Posádka Klub
5 Jakubisová Romana (19)
NOV
6 Obertíková Michaela (19)
NOV
7 Vrecková Lívia (19)
NOV

K2 200 Ženy

# Posádka Klub
1 Jakubisová Romana (19)
Čulenová Dagmar (19)
NOV
TTS
2 Klimová Zora (19)
Prokešová Romana (20)
UKB
UKB
# Posádka Klub
3 Obertíková Michaela (19)
Vrecková Lívia (19)
NOV
NOV

K2 1000 Ženy

# Posádka Klub
1 Jakubisová Romana (19)
Čulenová Dagmar (19)
NOV
TTS
2 Klimová Zora (19)
Prokešová Romana (20)
UKB
UKB
# Posádka Klub
3 Obertíková Michaela (19)
Vrecková Lívia (19)
NOV
NOV
4 Barčáková Sofia (19)
Libová Emma (19)
DKB
DKB

C1 200 Juniori

# Posádka Klub
1 Jahoda Richard (18)
MOR
2 Masaryk Kristián (18)
TTS
3 Stolárik Peter (18)
TTS
4 Hladký Dušan (17)
PIE
# Posádka Klub
5 Szobolovszky Michal (18)
PIE
6 Psotný Adam (17)
SLA
7 Kunovský Matúš (18)
NOV

C1 1000 Juniori

# Posádka Klub
1 Jahoda Richard (18)
MOR
2 Masaryk Kristián (18)
TTS
3 Stolárik Peter (18)
TTS
4 Hladký Dušan (17)
PIE
# Posádka Klub
5 Szobolovszky Michal (18)
PIE
6 Psotný Adam (17)
SLA
7 Kunovský Matúš (18)
NOV

C2 200 Juniori

# Posádka Klub
1 Jahoda Richard (18)
Kunovský Matúš (18)
MOR
NOV
2 Masaryk Kristián (18)
Stolárik Peter (18)
TTS
TTS
# Posádka Klub
3 Hladký Dušan (17)
Szobolovszky Michal (18)
PIE
PIE

C2 1000 Juniori

# Posádka Klub
1 Jahoda Richard (18)
Kunovský Matúš (18)
MOR
NOV
2 Masaryk Kristián (18)
Stolárik Peter (18)
TTS
TTS
# Posádka Klub
3 Hladký Dušan (17)
Szobolovszky Michal (18)
PIE
PIE

K1 200 Juniori

# Posádka Klub
1 Stehlík Ján (17)
INT
2 Pernisch Anton (17)
MOR
3 Bóna Szilárd (18)
KOM
4 Doktorík Jakub (17)
KOM
5 Podleiszek Filip (17)
KOM
6 Schrimpel Peter (18)
KOM
7 Struhár Matej (17)
TTS
8 Kristín Marcel (18)
HOS
9 Lipták Martin (17)
HOS
10 Babicza Kristóf (18)
NZA
11 Kasák Michal (17)
NZA
12 Pitelka Samuel (18)
ZLP
13 Bajzík Michal (18)
SLA
14 Mrva Martin (18)
SLA
15 Antal Benjamín (18)
TAT
# Posádka Klub
16 Kobyda Ondrej (17)
TAT
17 Minarovič Enrico (18)
TAT
18 Hutko Juraj (17)
UKB
19 Kmiť Tomáš (17)
UKB
20 Cagáň Samuel (18)
NOV
21 Kukučka Juraj (17)
NOV
22 Stojkovič David (17)
TAT
23 Palatinus Aurel (17)
TTS
24 Vargha Boris (17)
ŠAM
25 Végh Tamás (17)
ŠAM
26 Carrington Corwin (18)
PIE
27 Današ Matej (18)
PIE
28 Podhradský Viktor Samuel (18)
PIE
29 Rybanský Daniel (18)
PIE
30 Zrutta Michal (17)
PIE

K1 1000 Juniori

# Posádka Klub
1 Stehlík Ján (17)
INT
2 Bóna Szilárd (18)
KOM
3 Doktorík Jakub (17)
KOM
4 Podleiszek Filip (17)
KOM
5 Schrimpel Peter (18)
KOM
6 Struhár Matej (17)
TTS
7 Lipták Martin (17)
HOS
8 Babicza Kristóf (18)
NZA
9 Kasák Michal (17)
NZA
10 Bajzík Michal (18)
SLA
11 Mrva Martin (18)
SLA
12 Antal Benjamín (18)
TAT
13 Kobyda Ondrej (17)
TAT
14 Minarovič Enrico (18)
TAT
# Posádka Klub
15 Hutko Juraj (17)
UKB
16 Kmiť Tomáš (17)
UKB
17 Cagáň Samuel (18)
NOV
18 Kukučka Juraj (17)
NOV
19 Pitelka Samuel (18)
ZLP
20 Stojkovič David (17)
TAT
21 Palatinus Aurel (17)
TTS
22 Vargha Boris (17)
ŠAM
23 Végh Tamás (17)
ŠAM
24 Carrington Corwin (18)
PIE
25 Današ Matej (18)
PIE
26 Podhradský Viktor Samuel (18)
PIE
27 Rybanský Daniel (18)
PIE
28 Zrutta Michal (17)
PIE

K2 200 Juniori

# Posádka Klub
1 Babicza Kristóf (18)
Stojkovič David (17)
NZA
TAT
2 Kasák Michal (17)
Pitelka Samuel (18)
NZA
ZLP
3 Bajzík Michal (18)
Mrva Martin (18)
SLA
SLA
4 Antal Benjamín (18)
Végh Tamás (17)
TAT
ŠAM
5 Kobyda Ondrej (17)
Vargha Boris (17)
TAT
ŠAM
# Posádka Klub
6 Hutko Juraj (17)
Kmiť Tomáš (17)
UKB
UKB
7 Kukučka Juraj (17)
Zrutta Michal (17)
NOV
PIE
8 Današ Matej (18)
Podhradský Viktor Samuel (18)
PIE
PIE
9 Podleiszek Filip (17)
Rybanský Daniel (18)
KOM
PIE

K2 1000 Juniori

# Posádka Klub
1 Babicza Kristóf (18)
Stojkovič David (17)
NZA
TAT
2 Kasák Michal (17)
Pitelka Samuel (18)
NZA
ZLP
3 Antal Benjamín (18)
Végh Tamás (17)
TAT
ŠAM
4 Kobyda Ondrej (17)
Vargha Boris (17)
TAT
ŠAM
5 Hutko Juraj (17)
Kmiť Tomáš (17)
UKB
UKB
# Posádka Klub
6 Kukučka Juraj (17)
Zrutta Michal (17)
NOV
PIE
7 Bajzík Michal (18)
Mrva Martin (18)
SLA
SLA
8 Današ Matej (18)
Podhradský Viktor Samuel (18)
PIE
PIE
9 Podleiszek Filip (17)
Rybanský Daniel (18)
KOM
PIE
10 Struhár Matej (17)
Carrington Corwin (18)
TTS
PIE

C1 200 Juniorky

# Posádka Klub
1 Jelínková Aneta (18)
KOM
2 Hamrozyova Vanesa (17)
SLA
# Posádka Klub
3 Šoltés Kristína (18)
SLA

C1 1000 Juniorky

# Posádka Klub
1 Jelínková Aneta (18)
KOM
2 Hamrozyova Vanesa (17)
SLA
# Posádka Klub
3 Šoltés Kristína (18)
SLA

C2 200 Juniorky

# Posádka Klub
1 Hamrozyova Vanesa (17)
Šoltés Kristína (18)
SLA
SLA
# Posádka Klub

C2 1000 Juniorky

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 200 Juniorky

# Posádka Klub
1 Bednárová Emma (17)
MOR
2 Bugár Réka (17)
KOM
3 Husáriková Diana (17)
TTS
4 Múková Alena (17)
TTS
5 Pajtíková Zuzana (17)
ŠKP
6 Bergendi Sofia (17)
ZLP
7 Šilhánová Viktória (18)
SLA
# Posádka Klub
8 Zemánková Hana (18)
TAT
9 Pecsuková Katarína (18)
UKB
10 Holá Nina (18)
NOV
11 Rusová Dominika (17)
NOV
12 Sidová Bianka (17)
ŠAM
13 Trakalová Tatiana (17)
PIE

K1 1000 Juniorky

# Posádka Klub
1 Bednárová Emma (17)
MOR
2 Bugár Réka (17)
KOM
3 Husáriková Diana (17)
TTS
4 Múková Alena (17)
TTS
5 Pajtíková Zuzana (17)
ŠKP
6 Bergendi Sofia (17)
ZLP
7 Zemánková Hana (18)
TAT
# Posádka Klub
8 Pecsuková Katarína (18)
UKB
9 Holá Nina (18)
NOV
10 Rusová Dominika (17)
NOV
11 Halászová Fanni (18)
ŠTU
12 Urbánová Viktória (17)
ŠTU
13 Sidová Bianka (17)
ŠAM
14 Trakalová Tatiana (17)
PIE

K2 200 Juniorky

# Posádka Klub
1 Husáriková Diana (17)
Múková Alena (17)
TTS
TTS
2 Bergendi Sofia (17)
Bugár Réka (17)
ZLP
KOM
3 Holá Nina (18)
Zemánková Hana (18)
NOV
TAT
# Posádka Klub
4 Pecsuková Katarína (18)
Sidová Bianka (17)
UKB
ŠAM
5 Rusová Dominika (17)
Trakalová Tatiana (17)
NOV
PIE

K2 1000 Juniorky

# Posádka Klub
1 Bednárová Emma (17)
Urbánová Viktória (17)
MOR
ŠTU
2 Husáriková Diana (17)
Múková Alena (17)
TTS
TTS
3 Bergendi Sofia (17)
Bugár Réka (17)
ZLP
KOM
# Posádka Klub
4 Holá Nina (18)
Zemánková Hana (18)
NOV
TAT
5 Pecsuková Katarína (18)
Sidová Bianka (17)
UKB
ŠAM
6 Rusová Dominika (17)
Trakalová Tatiana (17)
NOV
PIE

C1 200 Kadeti

# Posádka Klub
1 Hacker Ondrej (16)
VIN
2 Paulík Juraj (15)
MOR
3 Krovina Adam (15)
TTS
# Posádka Klub
4 Markovič Marko (16)
ŠKP
5 Ružič Patrik (16)
ŠKP
6 Ringelband Raphael (16)
ZLP

C1 1000 Kadeti

# Posádka Klub
1 Hacker Ondrej (16)
VIN
2 Paulík Juraj (15)
MOR
3 Fazekas Imre (16)
KOM
4 Molnár Attila (16)
KOM
# Posádka Klub
5 Krovina Adam (15)
TTS
6 Markovič Marko (16)
ŠKP
7 Ružič Patrik (16)
ŠKP
8 Ringelband Raphael (16)
ZLP

C2 200 Kadeti

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C2 1000 Kadeti

# Posádka Klub
1 Fazekas Imre (16)
Molnár Attila (16)
KOM
KOM
# Posádka Klub

K1 200 Kadeti

# Posádka Klub
1 Lukačka Viktor (15)
INT
2 Varga Oliver (15)
INT
3 Doktorík Dominik (16)
KOM
4 Farkaš Tomáš (16)
KOM
5 Tóth Ľudovít (16)
KOM
6 Múka Jozef (15)
TTS
7 Ficza René (15)
NZA
8 Szabó Maximilián (15)
NZA
9 Grolmus Lukáš (15)
KOM
10 Ikréni Márk (15)
KOM
11 Kinczer Matúš (15)
KOM
12 Nagy Dominik (15)
KOM
13 Podleiszek Dávid (15)
KOM
14 Zauko Viktor (15)
KOM
15 Bergendi Marko (15)
ZLP
16 Copák Filip (15)
ZLP
17 Kamas Jakub (15)
ZLP
18 Kutiš Lucas (15)
ZLP
19 Pohanka Ivan (16)
ZLP
20 Tereštík Marián (16)
ZLP
# Posádka Klub
21 Kleibl Maxim (16)
DKB
22 Manas Lukáš (16)
DKB
23 Bábik Martin (15)
PIE
24 Chalás Martin (16)
PIE
25 Perets Artur (16)
SLA
26 Ševčík Tomáš (16)
SLA
27 Antal Matej (16)
TAT
28 Bagin Matúš (16)
TAT
29 Mokroš Filip (15)
TAT
30 Klimo Michal (15)
UKB
31 Šiška Šimon (15)
UKB
32 Tučka Jakub (16)
UKB
33 Cagáň Alexander (15)
NOV
34 Iliaš Jakub (16)
NOV
35 Kováč Dávid (16)
NOV
36 Czanik Oliver (15)
ZLP
37 Fazekas Adrián (15)
ŠAM
38 Lepi Máté (15)
ŠAM
39 Záborský Richard (15)
ŠAM
40 Ringelband Raphael (16)
ZLP

K1 1000 Kadeti

# Posádka Klub
1 Lukačka Viktor (15)
INT
2 Varga Oliver (15)
INT
3 Doktorík Dominik (16)
KOM
4 Farkaš Tomáš (16)
KOM
5 Tóth Ľudovít (16)
KOM
6 Múka Jozef (15)
TTS
7 Ficza René (15)
NZA
8 Szabó Maximilián (15)
NZA
9 Grolmus Lukáš (15)
KOM
10 Ikréni Márk (15)
KOM
11 Kinczer Matúš (15)
KOM
12 Nagy Dominik (15)
KOM
13 Podleiszek Dávid (15)
KOM
14 Zauko Viktor (15)
KOM
15 Bergendi Marko (15)
ZLP
16 Kamas Jakub (15)
ZLP
17 Kutiš Lucas (15)
ZLP
18 Pohanka Ivan (16)
ZLP
19 Tereštík Marián (16)
ZLP
20 Kleibl Maxim (16)
DKB
# Posádka Klub
21 Manas Lukáš (16)
DKB
22 Bábik Martin (15)
PIE
23 Perets Artur (16)
SLA
24 Ševčík Tomáš (16)
SLA
25 Antal Matej (16)
TAT
26 Bagin Matúš (16)
TAT
27 Mokroš Filip (15)
TAT
28 Klimo Michal (15)
UKB
29 Šiška Šimon (15)
UKB
30 Tučka Jakub (16)
UKB
31 Cagáň Alexander (15)
NOV
32 Iliaš Jakub (16)
NOV
33 Kováč Dávid (16)
NOV
34 Copák Filip (15)
ZLP
35 Czanik Oliver (15)
ZLP
36 Fazekas Adrián (15)
ŠAM
37 Lepi Máté (15)
ŠAM
38 Záborský Richard (15)
ŠAM
39 Ringelband Raphael (16)
ZLP

K2 200 Kadeti

# Posádka Klub
1 Múka Jozef (15)
Tučka Jakub (16)
TTS
UKB
2 Bergendi Marko (15)
Szabó Maximilián (15)
ZLP
NZA
3 Grolmus Lukáš (15)
Podleiszek Dávid (15)
KOM
KOM
4 Ikréni Márk (15)
Nagy Dominik (15)
KOM
KOM
5 Kinczer Matúš (15)
Zauko Viktor (15)
KOM
KOM
6 Kamas Jakub (15)
Pohanka Ivan (16)
ZLP
ZLP
7 Bábik Martin (15)
Chalás Martin (16)
PIE
PIE
8 Perets Artur (16)
Ševčík Tomáš (16)
SLA
SLA
# Posádka Klub
9 Antal Matej (16)
Bagin Matúš (16)
TAT
TAT
10 Klimo Michal (15)
Šiška Šimon (15)
UKB
UKB
11 Iliaš Jakub (16)
Kováč Dávid (16)
NOV
NOV
12 Kutiš Lucas (15)
Tereštík Marián (16)
ZLP
ZLP
13 Fazekas Adrián (15)
Lepi Máté (15)
ŠAM
ŠAM
14 Doktorík Dominik (16)
Tóth Ľudovít (16)
KOM
KOM
15 Grolmus Lukáš (15)
Lepi Máté (15)
KOM
ŠAM
16 Fazekas Adrián (15)
Záborský Richard (15)
ŠAM
ŠAM

K2 1000 Kadeti

# Posádka Klub
1 Múka Jozef (15)
Tučka Jakub (16)
TTS
UKB
2 Ficza René (15)
Tereštík Marián (16)
NZA
ZLP
3 Bergendi Marko (15)
Szabó Maximilián (15)
ZLP
NZA
4 Grolmus Lukáš (15)
Podleiszek Dávid (15)
KOM
KOM
5 Ikréni Márk (15)
Nagy Dominik (15)
KOM
KOM
6 Kinczer Matúš (15)
Zauko Viktor (15)
KOM
KOM
7 Kamas Jakub (15)
Pohanka Ivan (16)
ZLP
ZLP
8 Bábik Martin (15)
Chalás Martin (16)
PIE
PIE
# Posádka Klub
9 Perets Artur (16)
Ševčík Tomáš (16)
SLA
SLA
10 Antal Matej (16)
Bagin Matúš (16)
TAT
TAT
11 Klimo Michal (15)
Šiška Šimon (15)
UKB
UKB
12 Iliaš Jakub (16)
Kováč Dávid (16)
NOV
NOV
13 Copák Filip (15)
Kutiš Lucas (15)
ZLP
ZLP
14 Fazekas Adrián (15)
Lepi Máté (15)
ŠAM
ŠAM
15 Doktorík Dominik (16)
Tóth Ľudovít (16)
KOM
KOM

C1 200 Kadetky

# Posádka Klub
1 Chmelinová Lívia (15)
MOR
2 Minárikova Alexandra (15)
MOR
# Posádka Klub
3 Miškolciová Martina (16)
TTS
4 Bónová Zoé (15)
KOM

C1 1000 Kadetky

# Posádka Klub
1 Chmelinová Lívia (15)
MOR
2 Minárikova Alexandra (15)
MOR
3 Bónová Zoé (15)
KOM
# Posádka Klub
4 Molnár Anikó (16)
KOM
5 Miškolciová Martina (16)
TTS

C2 200 Kadetky

# Posádka Klub
1 Chmelinová Lívia (15)
Minárikova Alexandra (15)
MOR
MOR
# Posádka Klub

C2 1000 Kadetky

# Posádka Klub
1 Chmelinová Lívia (15)
Minárikova Alexandra (15)
MOR
MOR
# Posádka Klub
2 Bónová Zoé (15)
Molnár Anikó (16)
KOM
KOM

K1 200 Kadetky

# Posádka Klub
1 Kovács Viktória (16)
KOM
2 Medovčíková Laura (15)
KOM
3 Fireková Simona (16)
TTS
4 Czaniková Tereza (15)
ZLP
5 Gavorová Hana (16)
PIE
6 Švecová Romana (16)
PIE
# Posádka Klub
7 Libaiová Laura (15)
UKB
8 Hvojniková Nikola (15)
NOV
9 Stojkovičová Dominika (15)
TAT
10 Gáborová Juliana (15)
ŠAM
11 Šustová Veronika (16)
ŠAM

K1 1000 Kadetky

# Posádka Klub
1 Kovács Viktória (16)
KOM
2 Medovčíková Laura (15)
KOM
3 Fireková Simona (16)
TTS
4 Czaniková Tereza (15)
ZLP
5 Gavorová Hana (16)
PIE
6 Švecová Romana (16)
PIE
# Posádka Klub
7 Hvojniková Nikola (15)
NOV
8 Laczkó Viktória (15)
ŠTU
9 Stojkovičová Dominika (15)
TAT
10 Gáborová Juliana (15)
ŠAM
11 Šustová Veronika (16)
ŠAM

K2 200 Kadetky

# Posádka Klub
1 Czaniková Tereza (15)
Libaiová Laura (15)
ZLP
UKB
2 Gavorová Hana (16)
Švecová Romana (16)
PIE
PIE
# Posádka Klub
3 Gáborová Juliana (15)
Šustová Veronika (16)
ŠAM
ŠAM

K2 1000 Kadetky

# Posádka Klub
1 Czaniková Tereza (15)
Libaiová Laura (15)
ZLP
UKB
2 Gavorová Hana (16)
Švecová Romana (16)
PIE
PIE
# Posádka Klub
3 Laczkó Viktória (15)
Medovčíková Laura (15)
ŠTU
KOM
4 Gáborová Juliana (15)
Šustová Veronika (16)
ŠAM
ŠAM

C1 200 Chlapci 14

# Posádka Klub
1 Holec Viktor (14)
VIN
2 Lokšík Alan (14)
TTS
3 Mádel Félix (14)
TTS
# Posádka Klub
4 Struk Dominik (14)
TTS
5 Kalaber Artur (14)
ŠKP
6 Pajtík Pavol (14)
ŠKP

C1 1000 Chlapci 14

# Posádka Klub
1 Holec Viktor (14)
VIN
2 Téglás Mário (14)
KOM
3 Bidelnica Alex (14)
DAN
4 Lokšík Alan (14)
TTS
# Posádka Klub
5 Mádel Félix (14)
TTS
6 Struk Dominik (14)
TTS
7 Kalaber Artur (14)
ŠKP

C2 200 Chlapci 13+14

# Posádka Klub
1 Lokšík Alan (14)
Struk Dominik (14)
TTS
TTS
# Posádka Klub

C2 1000 Chlapci 13+14

# Posádka Klub
1 Bidelnica Alex (14)
Kalaber Artur (14)
DAN
ŠKP
# Posádka Klub
2 Lokšík Alan (14)
Struk Dominik (14)
TTS
TTS

K1 200 Chlapci 14

# Posádka Klub
1 Pajtík Pavol (14)
ŠKP
2 Bušo Peter (14)
TTS
3 Flimel Adam (14)
NZA
4 Gulyás Daniel (14)
NZA
5 Hoffmann Hugo (14)
NZA
6 Pál Viktor (14)
NZA
7 Bugár Marek (14)
KOM
8 Lukáč Teo Peter (14)
KOM
9 Marsal Máté (14)
KOM
10 Krajči Hugo (14)
ZLP
11 Sigmund Christian (14)
DKB
12 Apfel Martin (14)
UKB
# Posádka Klub
13 Ďurčo Oskar (14)
UKB
14 Klima Michal (14)
UKB
15 Badáň Matúš (14)
NOV
16 Rus Matúš (14)
NOV
17 Lazar Lukáš (14)
TAT
18 Valachovič Adam (14)
PIE
19 Hideghety Filip (14)
ŠAM
20 Jakabík Juraj (14)
ŠAM
21 Šust Sebastián (14)
ŠAM
22 Szabó Márk (14)
ŠAM
23 Turinič Samuel James (14)
ŠAM

K1 1000 Chlapci 14

# Posádka Klub
1 Pajtík Pavol (14)
ŠKP
2 Bušo Peter (14)
TTS
3 Flimel Adam (14)
NZA
4 Gulyás Daniel (14)
NZA
5 Hoffmann Hugo (14)
NZA
6 Pál Viktor (14)
NZA
7 Bugár Marek (14)
KOM
8 Lukáč Teo Peter (14)
KOM
9 Marsal Máté (14)
KOM
10 Krajči Hugo (14)
ZLP
11 Sigmund Christian (14)
DKB
12 Apfel Martin (14)
UKB
13 Ďurčo Oskar (14)
UKB
# Posádka Klub
14 Klima Michal (14)
UKB
15 Badáň Matúš (14)
NOV
16 Rus Matúš (14)
NOV
17 Lazar Lukáš (14)
TAT
18 Karakán Marcell (14)
ŠTU
19 Takács Dávid (14)
ŠTU
20 Varga Máté (14)
ŠTU
21 Valachovič Adam (14)
PIE
22 Hideghety Filip (14)
ŠAM
23 Jakabík Juraj (14)
ŠAM
24 Šust Sebastián (14)
ŠAM
25 Szabó Márk (14)
ŠAM
26 Turinič Samuel James (14)
ŠAM

K2 200 Chlapci 13+14

# Posádka Klub
1 Pál Viktor (14)
Zachar Eliáš (13)
NZA
MOR
2 Hangya Samuel (13)
Kostoláni Erik (13)
NZA
NZA
3 Flimel Adam (14)
Gulyás Daniel (14)
NZA
NZA
4 Hoffmann Hugo (14)
Žikavský Dominik (13)
NZA
NZA
5 Bugár Marek (14)
Marsal Máté (14)
KOM
KOM
6 Klima Michal (14)
Lukáč Teo Peter (14)
UKB
KOM
7 Kuzma Jaroslav (13)
Šmahel Oliver (13)
DUN
TAT
8 Apfel Martin (14)
Ďurčo Oskar (14)
UKB
UKB
9 Bartolčič Jakub (13)
Nitschinger Oliver (13)
UKB
ŠAM
# Posádka Klub
10 Badáň Matúš (14)
Rus Matúš (14)
NOV
NOV
11 Jankech Filip (13)
Křen Martin (13)
PIE
PIE
12 Tapušik Tomáš (13)
Valachovič Adam (14)
PIE
PIE
13 Gavlider Alex (13)
Szabó Márk (14)
ŠAM
ŠAM
14 Hideghety Filip (14)
Turinič Samuel James (14)
ŠAM
ŠAM
15 Jakabík Juraj (14)
Šust Sebastián (14)
ŠAM
ŠAM
16 Borbely Jaroslav (13)
Lopata Matej (13)
KOM
KOM
17 Demáček Samuel (13)
Tóth Michal (13)
KOM
KOM

K2 1000 Chlapci 13+14

# Posádka Klub
1 Pál Viktor (14)
Zachar Eliáš (13)
NZA
MOR
2 Hangya Samuel (13)
Kostoláni Erik (13)
NZA
NZA
3 Gulyás Daniel (14)
Hoffmann Hugo (14)
NZA
NZA
4 Bugár Marek (14)
Marsal Máté (14)
KOM
KOM
5 Klima Michal (14)
Lukáč Teo Peter (14)
UKB
KOM
6 Kuzma Jaroslav (13)
Šmahel Oliver (13)
DUN
TAT
7 Apfel Martin (14)
Ďurčo Oskar (14)
UKB
UKB
8 Bartolčič Jakub (13)
Nitschinger Oliver (13)
UKB
ŠAM
9 Badáň Matúš (14)
Rus Matúš (14)
NOV
NOV
# Posádka Klub
10 Karakán Marcell (14)
Varga Máté (14)
ŠTU
ŠTU
11 Jankech Filip (13)
Křen Martin (13)
PIE
PIE
12 Tapušik Tomáš (13)
Valachovič Adam (14)
PIE
PIE
13 Gavlider Alex (13)
Szabó Márk (14)
ŠAM
ŠAM
14 Hideghety Filip (14)
Turinič Samuel James (14)
ŠAM
ŠAM
15 Jakabík Juraj (14)
Šust Sebastián (14)
ŠAM
ŠAM
16 Borbely Jaroslav (13)
Lopata Matej (13)
KOM
KOM
17 Demáček Samuel (13)
Tóth Michal (13)
KOM
KOM
18 Gulyás Daniel (14)
Flimel Adam (14)
NZA
NZA

C1 200 Dievčatá 14

# Posádka Klub
1 Pekarovičová Emma (14)
MOR
2 Szencziová Natália (14)
KOM
# Posádka Klub
3 Stehlík Vivien (13)
ŠAM

C1 1000 Dievčatá 14

# Posádka Klub
1 Pekarovičová Emma (14)
MOR
2 Szencziová Natália (14)
KOM
# Posádka Klub
3 Madocsai Anna (14)
ŠTU
4 Stehlík Vivien (13)
ŠAM

C2 200 Dievčatá 13+14

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C2 1000 Dievčatá 13+14

# Posádka Klub
1 Stehlík Vivien (13)
Szencziová Natália (14)
ŠAM
KOM
# Posádka Klub

K1 200 Dievčatá 14

# Posádka Klub
1 Borárosová Viktória (14)
INT
2 Kováčiková Chiara Sofia (14)
SLA
3 Šedivá Kristína (14)
TTS
4 Zůbková Marianna (14)
HOS
5 Andrášiková Alexandra (14)
NZA
6 Dočolomanská Ella (14)
ZLP
7 Zemanová Noemi (14)
ZLP
8 Weber Kristína (14)
WBK
9 Bognár Lili (14)
NAN
# Posádka Klub
10 Kováčová Andrea (14)
DKB
11 Becker Sofia Stella (14)
UKB
12 Gatialová Saskia (14)
NOV
13 Humajová Jasmína (14)
NOV
14 Karaková Nina (14)
NOV
15 Minarovičová Ema (14)
NOV
16 Stecová Karolína (14)
NOV
17 Nagy Viktória (14)
ŠAM
18 Ravasz Réka (14)
ŠAM

K1 1000 Dievčatá 14

# Posádka Klub
1 Borárosová Viktória (14)
INT
2 Kováčiková Chiara Sofia (14)
SLA
3 Šedivá Kristína (14)
TTS
4 Andrášiková Alexandra (14)
NZA
5 Dočolomanská Ella (14)
ZLP
6 Zemanová Noemi (14)
ZLP
7 Weber Kristína (14)
WBK
8 Bognár Lili (14)
NAN
9 Kováčová Andrea (14)
DKB
# Posádka Klub
10 Becker Sofia Stella (14)
UKB
11 Gatialová Saskia (14)
NOV
12 Humajová Jasmína (14)
NOV
13 Karaková Nina (14)
NOV
14 Minarovičová Ema (14)
NOV
15 Stecová Karolína (14)
NOV
16 Nagy Viktória (14)
ŠAM
17 Ravasz Réka (14)
ŠAM

K2 200 Dievčatá 13+14

# Posádka Klub
1 Gatialová Saskia (14)
Kováčiková Chiara Sofia (14)
NOV
SLA
2 Plšková Natália (13)
Šedivá Kristína (14)
TTS
TTS
3 Becker Sofia Stella (14)
Weber Kristína (14)
UKB
WBK
4 Hanáková Lara (13)
Menyhártová Kristína (13)
PIE
NAN
5 Humajová Jasmína (14)
Stecová Karolína (14)
NOV
NOV
# Posádka Klub
6 Karaková Nina (14)
Minarovičová Ema (14)
NOV
NOV
7 Nagy Viktória (14)
Ravasz Réka (14)
ŠAM
ŠAM
8 Demáčeková Lucia (13)
Ďurčová Nadine (13)
KOM
KOM
9 Tóthová Nataša (13)
Zrneková Michaela (13)
KOM
KOM

K2 1000 Dievčatá 13+14

# Posádka Klub
1 Gatialová Saskia (14)
Kováčiková Chiara Sofia (14)
NOV
SLA
2 Plšková Natália (13)
Šedivá Kristína (14)
TTS
TTS
3 Borárosová Viktória (14)
Hlaváčová Tamara (13)
INT
ŠTU
4 Becker Sofia Stella (14)
Weber Kristína (14)
UKB
WBK
5 Hanáková Lara (13)
Menyhártová Kristína (13)
PIE
NAN
# Posádka Klub
6 Humajová Jasmína (14)
Stecová Karolína (14)
NOV
NOV
7 Karaková Nina (14)
Minarovičová Ema (14)
NOV
NOV
8 Nagy Viktória (14)
Ravasz Réka (14)
ŠAM
ŠAM
9 Demáčeková Lucia (13)
Ďurčová Nadine (13)
KOM
KOM
10 Tóthová Nataša (13)
Zrneková Michaela (13)
KOM
KOM

C1 200 Chlapci 13

# Posádka Klub
1 Mokoš Šimon (13)
MOR
2 Knotko Tobias (13)
TTS
# Posádka Klub
3 Oravec Alex (13)
ŠKP

C1 1000 Chlapci 13

# Posádka Klub
1 Mokoš Šimon (13)
MOR
2 Knotko Tobias (13)
TTS
# Posádka Klub
3 Oravec Alex (13)
ŠKP

K1 200 Chlapci 13

# Posádka Klub
1 Zachar Eliáš (13)
MOR
2 Borbely Jaroslav (13)
KOM
3 Demáček Samuel (13)
KOM
4 Lopata Matej (13)
KOM
5 Tóth Michal (13)
KOM
6 Vašek Alexander (13)
TTS
7 Nagy Tomáš (13)
INT
8 Savka Samuel (13)
HOS
9 Čepela Radoslav (13)
NZA
10 Ďurina Michal (13)
NZA
11 Hangya Samuel (13)
NZA
12 Jardeky Teo Martin (13)
NZA
13 Kostoláni Erik (13)
NZA
14 Kreškóci Timotej (13)
NZA
15 Žikavský Dominik (13)
NZA
# Posádka Klub
16 Kleibl Xaver (13)
DKB
17 Kuzma Jaroslav (13)
DUN
18 Bartolčič Jakub (13)
UKB
19 Sekerák Matúš (13)
UKB
20 Krátky Jakub (13)
NOV
21 Nemčický Peter (13)
NOV
22 Janáček Aurel (13)
TAT
23 Repa Maximilián (13)
TAT
24 Šmahel Oliver (13)
TAT
25 Jankech Filip (13)
PIE
26 Křen Martin (13)
PIE
27 Tapušik Tomáš (13)
PIE
28 Gavlider Alex (13)
ŠAM
29 Kiss Alex (13)
ŠAM
30 Nitschinger Oliver (13)
ŠAM

K1 1000 Chlapci 13

# Posádka Klub
1 Zachar Eliáš (13)
MOR
2 Borbely Jaroslav (13)
KOM
3 Demáček Samuel (13)
KOM
4 Lopata Matej (13)
KOM
5 Tóth Michal (13)
KOM
6 Vašek Alexander (13)
TTS
7 Nagy Tomáš (13)
INT
8 Savka Samuel (13)
HOS
9 Čepela Radoslav (13)
NZA
10 Hangya Samuel (13)
NZA
11 Jardeky Teo Martin (13)
NZA
12 Kostoláni Erik (13)
NZA
13 Kreškóci Timotej (13)
NZA
14 Žikavský Dominik (13)
NZA
15 Kleibl Xaver (13)
DKB
# Posádka Klub
16 Kuzma Jaroslav (13)
DUN
17 Bartolčič Jakub (13)
UKB
18 Sekerák Matúš (13)
UKB
19 Krátky Jakub (13)
NOV
20 Nemčický Peter (13)
NOV
21 Janáček Aurel (13)
TAT
22 Repa Maximilián (13)
TAT
23 Šmahel Oliver (13)
TAT
24 Lenkey Adrián (13)
ŠTU
25 Jankech Filip (13)
PIE
26 Křen Martin (13)
PIE
27 Tapušik Tomáš (13)
PIE
28 Gavlider Alex (13)
ŠAM
29 Kiss Alex (13)
ŠAM
30 Nitschinger Oliver (13)
ŠAM

C1 200 Dievčatá 13

# Posádka Klub
1 Moťovská Alexandra (13)
VIN
# Posádka Klub

C1 1000 Dievčatá 13

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 200 Dievčatá 13

# Posádka Klub
1 Moťovská Alexandra (13)
VIN
2 Demáčeková Lucia (13)
KOM
3 Ďurčová Nadine (13)
KOM
4 Tóthová Nataša (13)
KOM
5 Vámos Dóra (13)
KOM
6 Zrneková Michaela (13)
KOM
7 Plšková Natália (13)
TTS
8 Dušičková Lucia (13)
HOS
9 Rozsypalová Mia (13)
DKB
# Posádka Klub
10 Menyhártová Kristína (13)
NAN
11 Bartolčičová Natália (13)
UKB
12 Chrenková Angelika (13)
NOV
13 Gajdošíková Eliška (13)
PIE
14 Hanáková Lara (13)
PIE
15 Czéreová Ema (13)
ŠAM
16 Szárazová Ela (13)
ŠAM
17 Mesarčíková Henrieta (13)
ŠKP

K1 1000 Dievčatá 13

# Posádka Klub
1 Moťovská Alexandra (13)
VIN
2 Demáčeková Lucia (13)
KOM
3 Ďurčová Nadine (13)
KOM
4 Tóthová Nataša (13)
KOM
5 Vámos Dóra (13)
KOM
6 Zrneková Michaela (13)
KOM
7 Plšková Natália (13)
TTS
8 Rozsypalová Mia (13)
DKB
9 Menyhártová Kristína (13)
NAN
# Posádka Klub
10 Bartolčičová Natália (13)
UKB
11 Chrenková Angelika (13)
NOV
12 Hanzová Linda (13)
ŠTU
13 Hlaváčová Tamara (13)
ŠTU
14 Gajdošíková Eliška (13)
PIE
15 Hanáková Lara (13)
PIE
16 Czéreová Ema (13)
ŠAM
17 Szárazová Ela (13)
ŠAM

C1 1000 Chlapci 12

# Posádka Klub
1 Matejík Michal (12)
MOR
# Posádka Klub

C1 2 km Chlapci 12

# Posádka Klub
1 Matejík Michal (12)
MOR
# Posádka Klub

C2 2 km Chlapci 11+12

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 2 km Chlapci 12

# Posádka Klub
1 Hájek Filip (12)
TTS
2 Kučmín Jakub (12)
TTS
3 Kebísek Oliver (12)
HOS
4 Hecht Daniel (12)
NZA
5 Hoffmann Filip (12)
NZA
6 Vida Viktor (12)
NZA
7 Pachník Patrick (12)
ZLP
8 Hodek Dávid (12)
KOM
9 Kartali Áron Félix (12)
KOM
10 Muhar Patrice (12)
KOM
11 Vida Richard (12)
KOM
12 Zauko Dávid (12)
KOM
13 Becker Maxim (12)
UKB
# Posádka Klub
14 Bilka Matej (12)
UKB
15 Kocúr Tomáš (12)
NOV
16 Haško Peter (12)
TAT
17 Vician Maximilán (12)
ŠKP
18 Bócz Richard (12)
ŠTU
19 Uhrík Jakub (12)
PIE
20 Urban Šimon (12)
PIE
21 Šulai Peter (12)
NZA
22 Barczi Lukáš (12)
ŠAM
23 Matiaško Dávid (12)
ŠAM
24 Ondriáš Alex (12)
ŠAM
25 Bognár Csaba (12)
KLU

K2 2 km Chlapci 11+12

# Posádka Klub
1 Hájek Filip (12)
Kučmín Jakub (12)
TTS
TTS
2 Hoffmann Filip (12)
Vida Viktor (12)
NZA
NZA
3 Hecht Daniel (12)
Lendvai Alex (11)
NZA
NZA
4 Kocúr Tomáš (12)
Pachník Patrick (12)
NOV
ZLP
5 Kováčik Marcus Fabio (11)
Weber Patrik (11)
SLA
WBK
6 Papay Alex (11)
Ďurech Alex (11)
PIE
PIE
7 Hauptvogel Timotej (11)
Zachar Mário (11)
PIE
PIE
8 Győri Dávid (11)
Ódor Alex (11)
KOM
KOM
9 Hovorka Márk (11)
Muhar Patrice (12)
KOM
KOM
10 Turza Andrej (11)
Zauko Dávid (12)
KOM
KOM
# Posádka Klub
11 Becker Maxim (12)
Bilka Matej (12)
UKB
UKB
12 Bakus Oliver (11)
Petráš Jozef (11)
NOV
NOV
13 Hanečák Henrich (11)
Hodek Dávid (12)
VIN
KOM
14 Holík Matúš (11)
Ondrovič Tomáš (11)
ZLP
ZLP
15 Uhrík Jakub (12)
Urban Šimon (12)
PIE
PIE
16 Benko Martin (11)
Sekerák Matej (11)
MOR
UKB
17 Barczi Lukáš (12)
Csöllei Dominik (11)
ŠAM
ŠAM
18 Nagy András (11)
Világi Áron Rómeó (11)
ŠAM
ŠAM
19 Ondriáš Alex (12)
Csöllei Dominik (11)
ŠAM
ŠAM
20 Bognár Csaba (12)
Czere Ladislav (11)
KLU
ŠAM

C1 1000 Dievčatá 12

# Posádka Klub
1 Kočišová Diana (12)
ŠAM
# Posádka Klub

C1 2 km Dievčatá 12

# Posádka Klub
1 Kočišová Diana (12)
ŠAM
# Posádka Klub

C2 2 km Dievčatá 11+12

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 2 km Dievčatá 12

# Posádka Klub
1 Pilárová Laura (12)
TTS
2 Dušičková Zuzana (12)
HOS
3 Tóthová Adela (12)
NZA
4 Halászová Viktória (12)
ZLP
5 Kertészová Réka (12)
KOM
6 Markovičová Diana (12)
KOM
7 Pikorová Karin (12)
KOM
8 Vámos Panna (12)
KOM
# Posádka Klub
9 Vidová Nella (12)
KOM
10 Orviská Alžbeta (12)
UKB
11 Cachovanová Nela (12)
NOV
12 Dvončová Lea (12)
NOV
13 Rusová Daniela (12)
NOV
14 Kováčová Alexandra (12)
TAT
15 Fundárková Iva (12)
DKB
16 Fundárková Lea (12)
DKB

K2 2 km Dievčatá 11+12

# Posádka Klub
1 Bogárová Laura (11)
Koreňová Veronika (11)
INT
TTS
2 Kováčová Júlia (11)
Kramárová Margarétka (11)
NZA
NZA
3 Hangyová Lea (11)
Tóthová Vivien (11)
NZA
NAN
4 Noskovičová Sofia (11)
Schultzová Karolína (11)
PIE
PIE
5 Kertészová Réka (12)
Markovičová Diana (12)
KOM
KOM
6 Lopatová Adela (11)
Vidová Nella (12)
KOM
KOM
7 Plavcová Barica (11)
Ruhanen Sophie (11)
KOM
KOM
8 Kováčová Alexandra (12)
Sůvová Sofia (11)
TAT
VIN
# Posádka Klub
9 Cachovanová Nela (12)
Rusová Daniela (12)
NOV
NOV
10 Dvončová Lea (12)
Vrecková Nella Melánia (11)
NOV
NOV
11 Levičanin Katarína (11)
Schuster Sofia (11)
PIE
PIE
12 Kardošová Sofia (11)
Šušorová Nina (11)
ŠTU
ŠTU
13 Pikorová Karin (12)
Vámos Panna (12)
KOM
KOM
14 Halászová Viktória (12)
Rusová Daniela (12)
ZLP
NOV
15 Himlerová Sophia (11)
Végh Zsófia (11)
KLU
ŠAM
16 Pilárová Laura (12)
Gabrhelová Nela (12)
TTS
TTS

C1 1000 Chlapci 11

# Posádka Klub
1 Struk Sebastián (11)
TTS
# Posádka Klub
2 Hladký Dominik (11)
TTS

C1 2 km Chlapci 11

# Posádka Klub
1 Struk Sebastián (11)
TTS
# Posádka Klub
2 Hladký Dominik (11)
TTS

K1 2 km Chlapci 11

# Posádka Klub
1 Hanečák Henrich (11)
VIN
2 Benko Martin (11)
MOR
3 Kováčik Marcus Fabio (11)
SLA
4 Broda Matúš (11)
TTS
5 Immer Marco (11)
NZA
6 Lendvai Alex (11)
NZA
7 Holík Matúš (11)
ZLP
8 Ondrovič Tomáš (11)
ZLP
9 Weber Patrik (11)
WBK
10 Ďurech Alex (11)
PIE
11 Hauptvogel Timotej (11)
PIE
12 Ondrejička Timotej (11)
PIE
13 Papay Alex (11)
PIE
14 Zachar Mário (11)
PIE
15 Keszeli Viktor (11)
SAL
16 Lehocký Štefan (11)
SAL
# Posádka Klub
17 Győri Dávid (11)
KOM
18 Hovorka Márk (11)
KOM
19 Ódor Alex (11)
KOM
20 Turza Andrej (11)
KOM
21 Sekerák Matej (11)
UKB
22 Bakus Oliver (11)
NOV
23 Petráš Jozef (11)
NOV
24 Šlabiar David (11)
NOV
25 Vician Benjamín (11)
ŠKP
26 Madocsai András (11)
ŠTU
27 Vodička Marcell (11)
ŠTU
28 Csöllei Dominik (11)
ŠAM
29 Czere Ladislav (11)
ŠAM
30 Nagy András (11)
ŠAM
31 Világi Áron Rómeó (11)
ŠAM

C1 2 km Dievčatá 11

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 2 km Dievčatá 11

# Posádka Klub
1 Bogárová Laura (11)
INT
2 Sůvová Sofia (11)
VIN
3 Koreňová Veronika (11)
TTS
4 Mesarčíková Michaela (11)
ŠKP
5 Hangyová Lea (11)
NZA
6 Kramárová Margarétka (11)
NZA
7 Tóthová Vivien (11)
NAN
8 Levičanin Katarína (11)
PIE
9 Noskovičová Sofia (11)
PIE
10 Schultzová Karolína (11)
PIE
# Posádka Klub
11 Mészárosová Soňa (11)
SAL
12 Lopatová Adela (11)
KOM
13 Plavcová Barica (11)
KOM
14 Ruhanen Sophie (11)
KOM
15 Bartošová Veronika (11)
NOV
16 Vrecková Nella Melánia (11)
NOV
17 Schuster Sofia (11)
PIE
18 Végh Zsófia (11)
ŠAM
19 Lysá Hana (11)
DKB
20 Himlerová Sophia (11)
KLU

C1 1000 Chlapci 10

# Posádka Klub
1 Lokšík Adam (10)
TTS
# Posádka Klub

C1 2 km Chlapci 10

# Posádka Klub
1 Lokšík Adam (10)
TTS
# Posádka Klub

K1 1000 Chlapci 10

# Posádka Klub
1 Kováčik Max (10)
MOR
2 Šebo Leonard (10)
MOR
3 Jurga Tadeáš (10)
TTS
4 Šošovička Adam (10)
ŠKP
5 Halás Andrej (10)
NZA
6 Strhan Arden (10)
NZA
7 Szabó Sebastian (10)
NZA
8 Uhrík Martin (10)
PIE
9 Zirkelbach Richard (10)
SAL
10 Belán Markus (10)
KOM
11 Berecz Dávid (10)
KOM
12 Dubran Jakub (10)
KOM
# Posádka Klub
13 Koczka Hunor Örs (10)
KOM
14 Őri Tomáš (10)
KOM
15 Janíček Lukáš (10)
UKB
16 Rus Lukáš (10)
NOV
17 Vanek Alexander (10)
NOV
18 Šmahel Filip (10)
TAT
19 Urbanec Jakub (10)
SAL
20 Csenkey Tibor (10)
ŠAM
21 Csóka Samuel (10)
ŠAM
22 Kardoš Karol Andrej (10)
ŠAM
23 Acsay Ében (10)
KLU

C1 1000 Dievčatá 10

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 1000 Dievčatá 10

# Posádka Klub
1 Koszeghy Amália (10)
VIN
2 Sůvová Paulína (10)
VIN
3 Nagyová Zuzana (10)
INT
4 Babolčaiová Kamila (10)
HOS
5 Kebísková Sára (10)
HOS
6 Praženková Eliška (10)
ZLP
7 Gogolová Vivien (10)
PIE
8 Radimáková Nina (10)
PIE
# Posádka Klub
9 Kmiťová Lenka (10)
DUN
10 Dosúdilová Gréta (10)
KOM
11 Nagy Szófia (10)
KOM
12 Rigóová Lara Vivien (10)
KOM
13 Brisudová Barbora (10)
NOV
14 Oršulová Veronika (10)
NOV
15 Tomíková Natália (10)
NOV
16 Tomíková Tereza (10)
NOV

C1 1000 Chlapci 9

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 1000 Chlapci 9

# Posádka Klub
1 Hagara Lukáš (9)
MOR
2 Hóka Simon (9)
NZA
3 Szegheo Marcel (9)
NZA
4 Tóth Richard (9)
NZA
5 Hanák Dávid (9)
SAL
6 Kašuba Samuel (9)
SAL
# Posádka Klub
7 Šoky Simeon (9)
SAL
8 Markovič Ladislav (9)
KOM
9 Jambor Filip (9)
TTS
10 Mészáros Tibor (9)
ŠAM
11 Tóth Gergely (9)
ŠAM

C1 1000 Dievčatá 9

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 1000 Dievčatá 9

# Posádka Klub
1 Valová Michaela (9)
MOR
2 Csabina Viktória (9)
NAN
3 Ondrejíčková Ema (9)
PIE
# Posádka Klub
4 Stančeková Timea (9)
PIE
5 Važanová Nela (9)
NOV
6 Mónosi Eszter (9)
ŠAM

K1 200 Neregistrovaní chlapci 7 - 8 r.

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 200 Neregistrované dievčatá 7 - 8 r.

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub
Vygenerované: 29.11.2021 - 12:54:49
Baracuda v0.4, 1 593.1 ms