Celkové výsledky - Medzinárodná regata juniorov/U23
1:
R1
K1
Juniori
1000
29.05.2021 09:00
|
# |
Ln |
Klub |
Meno
| Čas |
Rozdiel |
1 |
7 |
CZE
LOŠŤÁK Eduard (20)
|
00:04:08.986 |
|
2 |
8 |
SUI
ZÜLLIG Maurus (20)
|
00:04:13.888 |
+00:00:04.902 |
3 |
6 |
SLA
BAJZÍK Michal (21)
|
00:04:14.541 |
+00:00:05.555 |
4 |
3 |
ISR
KORCHAK Ben (21)
|
00:04:15.729 |
+00:00:06.743 |
5 |
4 |
UKB
CARRINGTON Corwin (21)
|
00:04:20.203 |
+00:00:11.217 |
6 |
2 |
UKB
HUTKO Juraj (20)
|
00:04:21.197 |
+00:00:12.211 |
7 |
5 |
AZE
BAYRAMOV Tofig (20)
|
00:04:22.733 |
+00:00:13.747 |
|
|
2:
R2
K1
Juniori
1000
29.05.2021 09:03
|
# |
Ln |
Klub |
Meno
| Čas |
Rozdiel |
1 |
7 |
SVK
DANAŠ Matej (21)
|
00:04:01.817 |
|
2 |
8 |
SVK
KUKUČKA Juraj (20)
|
00:04:03.155 |
+00:00:01.338 |
3 |
3 |
CZE
HUMHAL Jiří (21)
|
00:04:04.914 |
+00:00:03.097 |
4 |
5 |
SUI
MUFF Raphael (20)
|
00:04:10.266 |
+00:00:08.449 |
5 |
2 |
AUT
IRSIGLER Carol (21)
|
00:04:12.537 |
+00:00:10.720 |
6 |
4 |
TAT
ANTAL Benjamín (21)
|
00:04:15.567 |
+00:00:13.750 |
7 |
6 |
CZE
FLORIÁN Heřman (21)
|
00:04:21.117 |
+00:00:19.300 |
|
|
3:
R3
K1
Juniori
1000
29.05.2021 09:06
|
# |
Ln |
Klub |
Meno
| Čas |
Rozdiel |
1 |
8 |
SVK
PODHRADSKÝ Viktor Samuel (21)
|
00:04:11.017 |
|
2 |
2 |
SVK
PODLEISZEK Filip (20)
|
00:04:12.394 |
+00:00:01.377 |
3 |
7 |
SVK
STOJKOVIČ David (20)
|
00:04:13.501 |
+00:00:02.484 |
4 |
6 |
CZE
MACHÁČEK Vojtěch (20)
|
00:04:18.116 |
+00:00:07.099 |
5 |
3 |
CZE
HÚSEK Josef (21)
|
00:04:23.960 |
+00:00:12.943 |
6 |
4 |
AUT
WINKLER Paul (21)
|
00:04:26.522 |
+00:00:15.505 |
|
|
4:
R4
K1
Juniori
1000
29.05.2021 09:09
|
# |
Ln |
Klub |
Meno
| Čas |
Rozdiel |
1 |
4 |
SVK
RYBANSKÝ Daniel (21)
|
00:04:12.333 |
|
2 |
3 |
CZE
TRNKA Filip (20)
|
00:04:16.679 |
+00:00:04.346 |
3 |
8 |
SUI
DIETHELM Silvan (20)
|
00:04:16.980 |
+00:00:04.647 |
4 |
7 |
AUT
HÖCHTL Konstantin (20)
|
00:04:17.748 |
+00:00:05.415 |
5 |
6 |
CZE
TRUHLÁŘ Filip (21)
|
00:04:20.483 |
+00:00:08.150 |
6 |
2 |
KOM
BÓNA Szilárd (21)
|
00:04:24.116 |
+00:00:11.783 |
|
|
5:
R1
K1
Kadeti
1000
29.05.2021 09:12
|
# |
Ln |
Klub |
Meno
| Čas |
Rozdiel |
1 |
8 |
SVK
TÓTH Ľudovít (19)
|
00:04:10.823 |
|
2 |
2 |
SVK
SZABÓ Maximilián (18)
|
00:04:12.358 |
+00:00:01.535 |
3 |
9 |
SVK
LEPI Máté (18)
|
00:04:14.810 |
+00:00:03.987 |
4 |
7 |
SUI
LAUPER Luca (19)
|
00:04:15.050 |
+00:00:04.227 |
5 |
3 |
SVK
BERGENDI Marko (18)
|
00:04:18.302 |
+00:00:07.479 |
6 |
4 |
CZE
HELIŠ Daniel (18)
|
00:04:25.888 |
+00:00:15.065 |
7 |
1 |
AUT
ASCHAUER Erik (18)
|
00:04:28.881 |
+00:00:18.058 |
8 |
5 |
TTS
MÚKA Jozef (18)
|
00:04:33.755 |
+00:00:22.932 |
9 |
6 |
CZE
ŽABA Filip (19)
|
00:04:39.309 |
+00:00:28.486 |
|
|
6:
R2
K1
Kadeti
1000
29.05.2021 09:15
|
# |
Ln |
Klub |
Meno
| Čas |
Rozdiel |
1 |
7 |
AUT
GNIGLER Maximilian (19)
|
00:04:18.458 |
|
2 |
3 |
NOV
ILIAŠ Jakub (19)
|
00:04:20.593 |
+00:00:02.135 |
3 |
9 |
SLO
LEBAN PARADA Santiago (19)
|
00:04:21.114 |
+00:00:02.656 |
4 |
4 |
CZE
DVOŘÁK Brutus (18)
|
00:04:22.159 |
+00:00:03.701 |
5 |
8 |
DKB
MANAS Lukáš (19)
|
00:04:23.118 |
+00:00:04.660 |
6 |
6 |
CZE
FLORIÁN Jindřich (18)
|
00:04:24.117 |
+00:00:05.659 |
7 |
1 |
ZLP
TEREŠTÍK Marián (19)
|
00:04:39.007 |
+00:00:20.549 |
8 |
5 |
ŠAM
ZÁBORSKÝ Richard (18)
|
00:04:47.161 |
+00:00:28.703 |
|
2 |
TAT
BAGIN Matúš (19)
|
Nedostavil sa |
|
|
7:
R3
K1
Kadeti
1000
29.05.2021 09:18
|
# |
Ln |
Klub |
Meno
| Čas |
Rozdiel |
1 |
15 |
HUN
MIRCSE Iván (17)
|
00:04:19.339 |
|
2 |
2 |
CZE
ŠIMEK Albert (19)
|
00:04:19.973 |
+00:00:00.634 |
3 |
9 |
UKB
TUČKA Jakub (19)
|
00:04:21.850 |
+00:00:02.511 |
4 |
4 |
CZE
PRCHLÍK Ondřej (19)
|
00:04:22.075 |
+00:00:02.736 |
5 |
7 |
SUI
WYSS Fynn (19)
|
00:04:22.695 |
+00:00:03.356 |
6 |
6 |
CZE
KURŤÁK Šimon (19)
|
00:04:23.434 |
+00:00:04.095 |
7 |
8 |
SLO
PIRŠ Tom Timotej (19)
|
00:04:23.785 |
+00:00:04.446 |
8 |
5 |
ŠAM
FAZEKAS Adrián (18)
|
00:04:27.914 |
+00:00:08.575 |
|
|
8:
R4
K1
Kadeti
1000
29.05.2021 09:21
|
# |
Ln |
Klub |
Meno
| Čas |
Rozdiel |
1 |
9 |
KOM
PODLEISZEK Dávid (18)
|
00:04:23.459 |
|
2 |
6 |
AZE
VALIKHANOV Jeyhun (19)
|
00:04:25.370 |
+00:00:01.911 |
3 |
7 |
CZE
HRUŠKA Šimon (18)
|
00:04:27.845 |
+00:00:04.386 |
4 |
5 |
SVK
BÁBIK Martin (18)
|
00:04:28.534 |
+00:00:05.075 |
5 |
4 |
SUI
HIRZEL Sven (18)
|
00:04:33.565 |
+00:00:10.106 |
6 |
3 |
TTS
PERETS Artur (19)
|
00:04:39.651 |
+00:00:16.192 |
7 |
8 |
UKB
KLIMO Michal (18)
|
00:04:41.198 |
+00:00:17.739 |
8 |
2 |
CZE
RÖDL Robert (18)
|
00:04:42.068 |
+00:00:18.609 |
|
|
9:
R1
K1
Muži
1000
29.05.2021 09:24
|
# |
Ln |
Klub |
Meno
| Čas |
Rozdiel |
1 |
7 |
ŠKD
DŐRNER Milan (26)
|
00:03:56.356 |
|
2 |
8 |
SVK
HOLKA Tomáš (24)
|
00:03:58.743 |
+00:00:02.387 |
3 |
5 |
SUI
BOLZERN Linus (25)
|
00:04:00.774 |
+00:00:04.418 |
4 |
3 |
CZE
MACHÁČEK Jan (22)
|
00:04:11.138 |
+00:00:14.782 |
5 |
6 |
ŠKD
LIBAI Zsolt (23)
|
00:04:12.730 |
+00:00:16.374 |
6 |
4 |
ISR
GOLAN Yahav (23)
|
00:04:14.211 |
+00:00:17.855 |
|
|
10:
R2
K1
Muži
1000
29.05.2021 09:27
|
# |
Ln |
Klub |
Meno
| Čas |
Rozdiel |
1 |
6 |
SVK
UJVÁRI Marko (23)
|
00:04:00.940 |
|
2 |
7 |
CZE
NOVOTNÝ Lukáš (22)
|
00:04:01.887 |
+00:00:00.947 |
3 |
3 |
AUT
MAURER Timon (24)
|
00:04:02.048 |
+00:00:01.108 |
4 |
4 |
NOV
NEMČEK Martin (26)
|
00:04:02.207 |
+00:00:01.267 |
5 |
5 |
SVK
HVOJNIK Martin (23)
|
00:04:07.764 |
+00:00:06.824 |
6 |
8 |
TAT
NÉMETH Richard (23)
|
00:04:07.926 |
+00:00:06.986 |
|
|
11:
R1
K1
Kadetky
1000
29.05.2021 09:30
|
# |
Ln |
Klub |
Meno
| Čas |
Rozdiel |
1 |
2 |
CZE
SOVOVÁ Barbora (19)
|
00:04:48.183 |
|
2 |
15 |
HUN
HORVÁTH Kata (17)
|
00:04:53.681 |
+00:00:05.498 |
3 |
3 |
HUN
HORVÁTH Maja (19)
|
00:04:53.866 |
+00:00:05.683 |
4 |
4 |
SVK
CZANIKOVÁ Tereza (18)
|
00:04:56.737 |
+00:00:08.554 |
5 |
5 |
SVK
ŠVECOVÁ Romana (19)
|
00:04:59.408 |
+00:00:11.225 |
6 |
6 |
CZE
HOJNÁ Anežka (19)
|
00:05:00.051 |
+00:00:11.868 |
7 |
8 |
CZE
MIHALOVÁ Silvie (18)
|
00:05:01.389 |
+00:00:13.206 |
8 |
7 |
ŠAM
GÁBOROVÁ Juliana (18)
|
00:05:11.394 |
+00:00:23.211 |
|
|
12:
R2
K1
Kadetky
1000
29.05.2021 09:33
|
# |
Ln |
Klub |
Meno
| Čas |
Rozdiel |
1 |
6 |
CZE
TETTINGEROVÁ Terezie (19)
|
00:04:46.130 |
|
2 |
8 |
CZE
VACULÍKOVÁ Vendula (18)
|
00:04:50.807 |
+00:00:04.677 |
3 |
5 |
ŠAM
ŠUSTOVÁ Veronika (19)
|
00:04:53.983 |
+00:00:07.853 |
4 |
2 |
CZE
HUMHALOVÁ Lucie (18)
|
00:05:02.862 |
+00:00:16.732 |
5 |
15 |
HUN
NAGY Luca (17)
|
00:05:05.027 |
+00:00:18.897 |
6 |
3 |
KAZ
KAZANINA Yekaterina (18)
|
00:05:08.847 |
+00:00:22.717 |
7 |
7 |
SUI
LEISTNER Maria (19)
|
00:05:18.791 |
+00:00:32.661 |
8 |
4 |
CZE
ČERNOHOUSOVÁ Silvie (18)
|
00:05:21.877 |
+00:00:35.747 |
|
|
15:
R1
C1
Kadetky
1000
29.05.2021 09:42
|
# |
Ln |
Klub |
Meno
| Čas |
Rozdiel |
1 |
4 |
CZE
STUDNIČKOVÁ Klára (19)
|
00:05:48.165 |
|
2 |
2 |
CZE
ANDRÝSKOVÁ Simona (19)
|
00:05:52.606 |
+00:00:04.441 |
3 |
6 |
CZE
ŠÍMOVÁ Kamila (18)
|
00:05:56.471 |
+00:00:08.306 |
4 |
7 |
SVK
BÓNOVÁ Zoé (18)
|
00:06:00.833 |
+00:00:12.668 |
5 |
3 |
SVK
MIŠKOLCIOVÁ Martina (19)
|
00:06:24.704 |
+00:00:36.539 |
|
5 |
AZE
HAMZAYEVA Gulnara (18)
|
Prevrátil |
|
|
16:
R2
C1
Kadetky
1000
29.05.2021 09:45
|
# |
Ln |
Klub |
Meno
| Čas |
Rozdiel |
1 |
7 |
KAZ
BROVKOVA Mariya (19)
|
00:05:29.974 |
|
2 |
6 |
CZE
JANÁČKOVÁ Denisa (18)
|
00:05:47.835 |
+00:00:17.861 |
3 |
5 |
CZE
BŘÍZOVÁ Veronika (18)
|
00:05:48.621 |
+00:00:18.647 |
4 |
8 |
CZE
KOTKOVÁ Lenka (19)
|
00:06:08.747 |
+00:00:38.773 |
5 |
4 |
MOR
MINÁRIKOVA Alexandra (18)
|
00:06:51.841 |
+00:01:21.120 |
|
|
17:
R1
K2
Juniori
1000
29.05.2021 10:10
|
# |
Ln |
Klub |
Meno
| Čas |
Rozdiel |
1 |
7 |
SVK
PODHRADSKÝ Viktor Samuel (21)
SVK
RYBANSKÝ Daniel (21)
|
00:03:42.212 |
|
2 |
6 |
CZE
HUMHAL Jiří (21)
CZE
LOŠŤÁK Eduard (20)
|
00:03:44.471 |
+00:00:02.259 |
3 |
15 |
SUI
MUFF Raphael (20)
SUI
LAUPER Luca (19)
|
00:03:51.779 |
+00:00:09.567 |
4 |
4 |
UKB
HUTKO Juraj (20)
UKB
KMIŤ Tomáš (20)
|
00:03:59.732 |
+00:00:17.520 |
5 |
3 |
CZE
KURŤÁK Šimon (20)
CZE
TRNKA Filip (20)
|
00:04:01.152 |
+00:00:18.940 |
6 |
15 |
AUT
GNIGLER Maximilian (19)
AUT
HÖCHTL Konstantin (20)
|
00:04:23.775 |
+00:00:41.563 |
|
|
18:
R2
K2
Juniori
1000
29.05.2021 10:13
|
# |
Ln |
Klub |
Meno
| Čas |
Rozdiel |
1 |
6 |
SLO
MANFREDA Matevž (20)
SLO
MUGERLI Alen (21)
|
00:03:44.216 |
|
2 |
5 |
SVK
KUKUČKA Juraj (20)
SVK
ZRUTTA Michal (20)
|
00:03:48.422 |
+00:00:04.206 |
3 |
7 |
SVK
KOBYDA Ondrej (20)
SVK
PODLEISZEK Filip (20)
|
00:03:51.144 |
+00:00:06.928 |
5 |
15 |
SLA
BAJZÍK Michal (21)
TTS
STRUHÁR Matej (20)
|
00:04:41.187 |
+00:00:56.971 |
|
|
22:
M
K1
Kadetky
1000
29.05.2021 11:03
|
# |
Ln |
Klub |
Meno
| Čas |
Rozdiel |
1 |
5 |
SVK
CZANIKOVÁ Tereza (18)
|
00:05:00.838 |
|
2 |
8 |
CZE
MIHALOVÁ Silvie (18)
|
00:05:03.065 |
+00:00:02.227 |
3 |
6 |
SVK
ŠVECOVÁ Romana (19)
|
00:05:03.847 |
+00:00:03.009 |
4 |
2 |
CZE
HOJNÁ Anežka (19)
|
00:05:04.370 |
+00:00:03.532 |
5 |
3 |
HUN
NAGY Luca (17)
|
00:05:10.614 |
+00:00:09.776 |
6 |
7 |
KAZ
KAZANINA Yekaterina (18)
|
00:05:13.490 |
+00:00:12.652 |
7 |
4 |
CZE
HUMHALOVÁ Lucie (18)
|
00:05:14.713 |
+00:00:13.875 |
8 |
9 |
ŠAM
GÁBOROVÁ Juliana (18)
|
00:05:26.078 |
+00:00:25.240 |
9 |
1 |
SUI
LEISTNER Maria (19)
|
00:05:50.939 |
+00:00:50.101 |
|
|
23:
M1
K1
Juniori
1000
29.05.2021 11:06
|
# |
Ln |
Klub |
Meno
| Čas |
Rozdiel |
1 |
4 |
SVK
KUKUČKA Juraj (20)
|
00:04:17.210 |
|
2 |
6 |
SVK
PODLEISZEK Filip (20)
|
00:04:19.590 |
+00:00:02.380 |
3 |
5 |
CZE
LOŠŤÁK Eduard (20)
|
00:04:20.030 |
+00:00:02.820 |
4 |
7 |
AUT
HÖCHTL Konstantin (20)
|
00:04:27.930 |
+00:00:10.720 |
5 |
8 |
UKB
CARRINGTON Corwin (21)
|
00:04:29.490 |
+00:00:12.280 |
6 |
2 |
CZE
HÚSEK Josef (21)
|
00:04:30.750 |
+00:00:13.540 |
7 |
9 |
CZE
FLORIÁN Heřman (21)
|
00:04:31.390 |
+00:00:14.180 |
8 |
1 |
TAT
ANTAL Benjamín (21)
|
00:04:34.950 |
+00:00:17.740 |
9 |
3 |
SUI
DIETHELM Silvan (20)
|
00:04:36.370 |
+00:00:19.160 |
|
|
24:
M2
K1
Juniori
1000
29.05.2021 11:09
|
# |
Ln |
Klub |
Meno
| Čas |
Rozdiel |
1 |
5 |
SVK
DANAŠ Matej (21)
|
00:04:17.068 |
|
2 |
3 |
SVK
STOJKOVIČ David (20)
|
00:04:18.248 |
+00:00:01.180 |
3 |
8 |
AUT
IRSIGLER Carol (21)
|
00:04:19.587 |
+00:00:02.519 |
4 |
7 |
CZE
MACHÁČEK Vojtěch (20)
|
00:04:21.163 |
+00:00:04.095 |
5 |
4 |
CZE
TRNKA Filip (20)
|
00:04:23.053 |
+00:00:05.985 |
6 |
9 |
KOM
BÓNA Szilárd (21)
|
00:04:23.238 |
+00:00:06.170 |
7 |
2 |
ISR
KORCHAK Ben (21)
|
00:04:32.128 |
+00:00:15.060 |
8 |
1 |
AZE
BAYRAMOV Tofig (20)
|
00:04:40.084 |
+00:00:23.016 |
9 |
6 |
SLA
BAJZÍK Michal (21)
|
00:04:43.927 |
+00:00:26.859 |
|
|
25:
M3
K1
Juniori
1000
29.05.2021 11:12
|
# |
Ln |
Klub |
Meno
| Čas |
Rozdiel |
1 |
5 |
SVK
RYBANSKÝ Daniel (21)
|
00:04:07.256 |
|
2 |
3 |
CZE
HUMHAL Jiří (21)
|
00:04:12.096 |
+00:00:04.840 |
3 |
4 |
SVK
PODHRADSKÝ Viktor Samuel (21)
|
00:04:14.225 |
+00:00:06.969 |
4 |
6 |
SUI
ZÜLLIG Maurus (20)
|
00:04:18.132 |
+00:00:10.876 |
5 |
7 |
SUI
MUFF Raphael (20)
|
00:04:27.873 |
+00:00:20.617 |
6 |
8 |
AUT
WINKLER Paul (21)
|
00:04:35.093 |
+00:00:27.837 |
7 |
1 |
UKB
HUTKO Juraj (20)
|
00:04:47.811 |
+00:00:40.555 |
8 |
2 |
CZE
TRUHLÁŘ Filip (21)
|
00:04:55.840 |
+00:00:48.584 |
|
|
26:
M1
K1
Kadeti
1000
29.05.2021 11:15
|
# |
Ln |
Klub |
Meno
| Čas |
Rozdiel |
1 |
5 |
SVK
TÓTH Ľudovít (19)
|
00:04:18.994 |
|
2 |
6 |
CZE
ŠIMEK Albert (19)
|
00:04:22.778 |
+00:00:03.784 |
3 |
8 |
SVK
BERGENDI Marko (18)
|
00:04:23.895 |
+00:00:04.901 |
4 |
7 |
SVK
BÁBIK Martin (18)
|
00:04:28.373 |
+00:00:09.379 |
5 |
2 |
SUI
WYSS Fynn (19)
|
00:04:28.924 |
+00:00:09.930 |
6 |
4 |
NOV
ILIAŠ Jakub (19)
|
00:04:29.363 |
+00:00:10.369 |
7 |
1 |
CZE
FLORIÁN Jindřich (18)
|
00:04:30.004 |
+00:00:11.010 |
8 |
3 |
CZE
HRUŠKA Šimon (18)
|
00:04:38.612 |
+00:00:19.618 |
9 |
9 |
SLO
PIRŠ Tom Timotej (19)
|
00:04:40.510 |
+00:00:21.516 |
|
|
27:
M2
K1
Kadeti
1000
29.05.2021 11:18
|
# |
Ln |
Klub |
Meno
| Čas |
Rozdiel |
1 |
5 |
AUT
GNIGLER Maximilian (19)
|
00:04:19.683 |
|
2 |
2 |
SUI
LAUPER Luca (19)
|
00:04:21.454 |
+00:00:01.771 |
3 |
7 |
CZE
PRCHLÍK Ondřej (19)
|
00:04:23.681 |
+00:00:03.998 |
4 |
6 |
SVK
LEPI Máté (18)
|
00:04:26.027 |
+00:00:06.344 |
5 |
3 |
UKB
TUČKA Jakub (19)
|
00:04:31.082 |
+00:00:11.399 |
6 |
4 |
AZE
VALIKHANOV Jeyhun (19)
|
00:04:32.370 |
+00:00:12.687 |
7 |
1 |
ŠAM
FAZEKAS Adrián (18)
|
00:04:33.265 |
+00:00:13.582 |
8 |
8 |
DKB
MANAS Lukáš (19)
|
00:04:34.458 |
+00:00:14.775 |
9 |
9 |
TTS
PERETS Artur (19)
|
00:04:43.379 |
+00:00:23.696 |
|
|
28:
M3
K1
Kadeti
1000
29.05.2021 11:21
|
# |
Ln |
Klub |
Meno
| Čas |
Rozdiel |
1 |
6 |
SVK
SZABÓ Maximilián (18)
|
00:04:20.700 |
|
2 |
5 |
KOM
PODLEISZEK Dávid (18)
|
00:04:23.458 |
+00:00:02.758 |
3 |
4 |
HUN
MIRCSE Iván (17)
|
00:04:23.895 |
+00:00:03.195 |
4 |
3 |
SLO
LEBAN PARADA Santiago (19)
|
00:04:25.010 |
+00:00:04.310 |
5 |
7 |
CZE
DVOŘÁK Brutus (18)
|
00:04:29.048 |
+00:00:08.348 |
6 |
8 |
CZE
KURŤÁK Šimon (19)
|
00:04:29.675 |
+00:00:08.975 |
7 |
9 |
AUT
ASCHAUER Erik (18)
|
00:04:35.250 |
+00:00:14.550 |
8 |
1 |
CZE
HELIŠ Daniel (18)
|
00:04:37.075 |
+00:00:16.375 |
9 |
2 |
SUI
HIRZEL Sven (18)
|
00:04:37.235 |
+00:00:16.535 |
|
|
29:
M
K2
Juniori
1000
29.05.2021 12:10
|
# |
Ln |
Klub |
Meno
| Čas |
Rozdiel |
1 |
6 |
CZE
KURŤÁK Šimon (20)
CZE
TRNKA Filip (20)
|
00:04:11.705 |
|
3 |
5 |
UKB
HUTKO Juraj (20)
UKB
KMIŤ Tomáš (20)
|
00:04:13.739 |
+00:00:02.034 |
4 |
2 |
AUT
GNIGLER Maximilian (19)
AUT
HÖCHTL Konstantin (20)
|
00:04:14.734 |
+00:00:03.029 |
5 |
3 |
SLA
BAJZÍK Michal (21)
TTS
STRUHÁR Matej (20)
|
00:04:32.795 |
+00:00:21.090 |
|
|
31:
R1
K1
Juniori
200
29.05.2021 13:00
|
# |
Ln |
Klub |
Meno
| Čas |
Rozdiel |
1 |
6 |
SVK
VARGHA Boris (20)
|
00:00:41.302 |
|
2 |
9 |
CZE
TRUHLÁŘ Filip (21)
|
00:00:44.276 |
+00:00:02.974 |
3 |
5 |
CZE
TRNKA Filip (20)
|
00:00:44.627 |
+00:00:03.325 |
4 |
2 |
SUI
DIETHELM Silvan (20)
|
00:00:44.834 |
+00:00:03.532 |
5 |
8 |
SLO
KOROŠEC Andraž (21)
|
00:00:45.018 |
+00:00:03.716 |
6 |
7 |
KOM
BÓNA Szilárd (21)
|
00:00:45.331 |
+00:00:04.029 |
7 |
3 |
TTS
STRUHÁR Matej (20)
|
00:00:46.255 |
+00:00:04.953 |
8 |
4 |
AUT
WINKLER Paul (21)
|
00:00:47.940 |
+00:00:06.638 |
|
|
32:
R2
K1
Juniori
200
29.05.2021 13:03
|
# |
Ln |
Klub |
Meno
| Čas |
Rozdiel |
1 |
5 |
AZE
BAYRAMOV Tofig (20)
|
00:00:41.252 |
|
2 |
9 |
ZLP
PITELKA Samuel (21)
|
00:00:41.442 |
+00:00:00.190 |
3 |
8 |
NOV
CAGÁŇ Samuel (21)
|
00:00:42.593 |
+00:00:01.341 |
5 |
7 |
CZE
MACHÁČEK Vojtěch (20)
|
00:00:43.321 |
+00:00:02.069 |
6 |
2 |
ŠAM
VÉGH Tamás (20)
|
00:00:43.490 |
+00:00:02.238 |
7 |
6 |
SUI
ZÜLLIG Maurus (20)
|
00:00:51.674 |
+00:00:10.422 |
|
3 |
SLO
MANFREDA Matevž (20)
|
Nedostavil sa |
|
|
33:
R3
K1
Juniori
200
29.05.2021 13:06
|
# |
Ln |
Klub |
Meno
| Čas |
Rozdiel |
1 |
6 |
SLO
STOJANOVIĆ Jakob (20)
|
00:00:40.293 |
|
2 |
7 |
CYP
CHRISTODOULOU Christos (20)
|
00:00:42.051 |
+00:00:01.758 |
3 |
5 |
NZA
BABICZA Kristóf (21)
|
00:00:42.203 |
+00:00:01.910 |
4 |
2 |
CZE
HUMHAL Jiří (21)
|
00:00:43.286 |
+00:00:02.993 |
5 |
8 |
CZE
HÚSEK Josef (21)
|
00:00:44.521 |
+00:00:04.228 |
6 |
3 |
SLA
MRVA Martin (21)
|
00:00:46.475 |
+00:00:06.182 |
|
|
34:
R4
K1
Juniori
200
29.05.2021 13:09
|
# |
Ln |
Klub |
Meno
| Čas |
Rozdiel |
1 |
5 |
CZE
LOŠŤÁK Eduard (20)
|
00:00:41.951 |
|
2 |
7 |
SVK
KOBYDA Ondrej (20)
|
00:00:42.132 |
+00:00:00.181 |
3 |
8 |
SVK
ZRUTTA Michal (20)
|
00:00:42.265 |
+00:00:00.314 |
4 |
3 |
SLO
PIKON Anže (21)
|
00:00:42.612 |
+00:00:00.661 |
5 |
4 |
ISR
KORCHAK Ben (21)
|
00:00:45.195 |
+00:00:03.244 |
6 |
2 |
CZE
FLORIÁN Heřman (21)
|
00:00:47.624 |
+00:00:05.673 |
|
|
35:
R1
K1
Kadeti
200
29.05.2021 13:12
|
# |
Ln |
Klub |
Meno
| Čas |
Rozdiel |
1 |
7 |
NOV
ILIAŠ Jakub (19)
|
00:00:45.308 |
|
2 |
8 |
CZE
HELIŠ Daniel (18)
|
00:00:45.514 |
+00:00:00.206 |
3 |
9 |
SVK
LEPI Máté (18)
|
00:00:45.969 |
+00:00:00.661 |
4 |
3 |
KOM
PODLEISZEK Dávid (18)
|
00:00:46.384 |
+00:00:01.076 |
5 |
2 |
SUI
WYSS Fynn (19)
|
00:00:46.565 |
+00:00:01.257 |
6 |
5 |
AUT
GNIGLER Maximilian (19)
|
00:00:47.048 |
+00:00:01.740 |
7 |
6 |
UKB
TUČKA Jakub (19)
|
00:00:48.196 |
+00:00:02.888 |
8 |
4 |
CZE
ŠIMEK Albert (19)
|
00:00:48.367 |
+00:00:03.059 |
|
|
36:
R2
K1
Kadeti
200
29.05.2021 13:15
|
# |
Ln |
Klub |
Meno
| Čas |
Rozdiel |
1 |
2 |
SVK
GROLMUS Lukáš (18)
|
00:00:45.830 |
|
2 |
6 |
ZLP
POHANKA Ivan (19)
|
00:00:46.350 |
+00:00:00.520 |
3 |
3 |
CZE
HRUŠKA Šimon (18)
|
00:00:46.550 |
+00:00:00.720 |
4 |
8 |
PIE
CHALÁS Martin (19)
|
00:00:47.210 |
+00:00:01.380 |
5 |
4 |
SLO
PIRŠ Tom Timotej (19)
|
00:00:47.690 |
+00:00:01.860 |
6 |
7 |
CZE
ŽABA Filip (19)
|
00:00:48.830 |
+00:00:03.000 |
7 |
5 |
AZE
GARAYEV Maarif (19)
|
00:00:55.990 |
+00:00:10.160 |
|
|
37:
R3
K1
Kadeti
200
29.05.2021 13:18
|
# |
Ln |
Klub |
Meno
| Čas |
Rozdiel |
1 |
9 |
SUI
LAUPER Luca (19)
|
00:00:45.130 |
|
2 |
4 |
CZE
PRCHLÍK Ondřej (19)
|
00:00:45.690 |
+00:00:00.560 |
3 |
8 |
CZE
FLORIÁN Jindřich (18)
|
00:00:46.370 |
+00:00:01.240 |
4 |
6 |
CZE
KURŤÁK Šimon (19)
|
00:00:46.690 |
+00:00:01.560 |
5 |
5 |
TTS
MÚKA Jozef (18)
|
00:00:46.850 |
+00:00:01.720 |
6 |
3 |
ZLP
COPÁK Filip (18)
|
00:00:47.950 |
+00:00:02.820 |
7 |
7 |
ŠAM
FAZEKAS Adrián (18)
|
00:00:47.990 |
+00:00:02.860 |
|
|
38:
R4
K1
Kadeti
200
29.05.2021 13:21
|
# |
Ln |
Klub |
Meno
| Čas |
Rozdiel |
1 |
3 |
SVK
DOKTORÍK Dominik (19)
|
00:00:44.355 |
|
2 |
4 |
NOV
KOVÁČ David (19)
|
00:00:46.036 |
+00:00:01.681 |
3 |
8 |
CZE
RÖDL Robert (18)
|
00:00:46.963 |
+00:00:02.608 |
4 |
15 |
HUN
MIRCSE Iván (17)
|
00:00:47.190 |
+00:00:02.835 |
5 |
6 |
SUI
HIRZEL Sven (18)
|
00:00:47.506 |
+00:00:03.151 |
6 |
5 |
ŠAM
ZÁBORSKÝ Richard (18)
|
00:00:49.006 |
+00:00:04.651 |
7 |
7 |
UKB
ŠIŠKA Šimon (18)
|
00:00:49.456 |
+00:00:05.101 |
8 |
2 |
CZE
STEJSKAL Jan (18)
|
00:00:49.902 |
+00:00:05.547 |
|
|
39:
R1
K1
Kadetky
200
29.05.2021 13:24
|
# |
Ln |
Klub |
Meno
| Čas |
Rozdiel |
1 |
5 |
SVK
GAVOROVÁ Hana (19)
|
00:00:53.272 |
|
2 |
2 |
SUI
LEISTNER Maria (19)
|
00:00:53.859 |
+00:00:00.587 |
3 |
9 |
CZE
VACULÍKOVÁ Vendula (18)
|
00:00:54.026 |
+00:00:00.754 |
4 |
3 |
CZE
LEKEŠOVÁ Dominika (19)
|
00:00:54.588 |
+00:00:01.316 |
5 |
7 |
CZE
ČERNOHOUSOVÁ Silvie (18)
|
00:00:56.566 |
+00:00:03.294 |
6 |
6 |
KAZ
KAZANINA Yekaterina (18)
|
00:00:57.145 |
+00:00:03.873 |
7 |
1 |
CZE
HUMHALOVÁ Lucie (18)
|
00:00:59.015 |
+00:00:05.743 |
8 |
4 |
ŠAM
GÁBOROVÁ Juliana (18)
|
00:01:01.912 |
+00:00:08.640 |
|
|
40:
R2
K1
Kadetky
200
29.05.2021 13:27
|
# |
Ln |
Klub |
Meno
| Čas |
Rozdiel |
1 |
3 |
CZE
TETTINGEROVÁ Terezie (19)
|
00:00:49.783 |
|
2 |
1 |
CZE
SOVOVÁ Barbora (19)
|
00:00:50.251 |
+00:00:00.468 |
3 |
5 |
HUN
HORVÁTH Maja (19)
|
00:00:52.787 |
+00:00:03.004 |
4 |
9 |
CZE
MIHALOVÁ Silvie (18)
|
00:00:54.372 |
+00:00:04.589 |
5 |
8 |
UKB
LIBAIOVÁ Laura (18)
|
00:00:54.731 |
+00:00:04.948 |
6 |
6 |
AUT
SCHENK Emily (18)
|
00:00:55.490 |
+00:00:05.707 |
7 |
4 |
SVK
ŠVECOVÁ Romana (19)
|
00:00:56.330 |
+00:00:06.547 |
8 |
2 |
ŠAM
ŠUSTOVÁ Veronika (19)
|
00:00:57.430 |
+00:00:07.647 |
9 |
7 |
AUT
RAGER Marlene (18)
|
00:00:57.829 |
+00:00:08.046 |
|
|
41:
R1
K1
Muži
200
29.05.2021 13:30
|
# |
Ln |
Klub |
Meno
| Čas |
Rozdiel |
1 |
8 |
ŠKP
JEDINÁK Matúš Maximilián (24)
|
00:00:39.476 |
|
2 |
4 |
KOM
MESZLÉNYI Márk (22)
|
00:00:41.269 |
+00:00:01.793 |
3 |
6 |
CZE
NOVOTNÝ Lukáš (22)
|
00:00:41.424 |
+00:00:01.948 |
4 |
5 |
ISR
DREY Shalev (23)
|
00:00:41.862 |
+00:00:02.386 |
5 |
7 |
SUI
DONHAUSER Donat (22)
|
00:00:42.192 |
+00:00:02.716 |
6 |
3 |
ISR
GORFINKEL Amit (23)
|
00:00:45.874 |
+00:00:06.398 |
|
|
42:
R2
K1
Muži
200
29.05.2021 13:33
|
# |
Ln |
Klub |
Meno
| Čas |
Rozdiel |
1 |
8 |
CZE
MACHÁČEK Jan (22)
|
00:00:39.574 |
|
2 |
3 |
SLO
FARTEK Miha (23)
|
00:00:39.736 |
+00:00:00.162 |
3 |
7 |
TAT
NÉMETH Richard (23)
|
00:00:39.897 |
+00:00:00.323 |
4 |
5 |
NOV
ILIAŠ Martin (22)
|
00:00:40.334 |
+00:00:00.760 |
5 |
4 |
ISR
MATZA Tomer (23)
|
00:00:41.884 |
+00:00:02.310 |
6 |
6 |
ISR
KAHN Doron (22)
|
00:00:42.060 |
+00:00:02.486 |
|
|
43:
R1
K1
Juniorky
200
29.05.2021 13:36
|
# |
Ln |
Klub |
Meno
| Čas |
Rozdiel |
1 |
3 |
SVK
SIDOVÁ Bianka (20)
|
00:00:47.451 |
|
2 |
5 |
ŠKD
PECSUKOVÁ Katarína (21)
|
00:00:50.008 |
+00:00:02.557 |
3 |
15 |
AUT
LEHACI Adriana (19)
|
00:00:50.385 |
+00:00:02.934 |
4 |
7 |
SVK
BUGÁR Réka (20)
|
00:00:51.209 |
+00:00:03.758 |
5 |
6 |
CZE
ONDROVÁ Vendula (20)
|
00:00:57.189 |
+00:00:09.738 |
6 |
4 |
AUT
RENZ Alexandra (21)
|
00:00:57.450 |
+00:00:09.999 |
|
|
44:
R2
K1
Juniorky
200
29.05.2021 13:39
|
# |
Ln |
Klub |
Meno
| Čas |
Rozdiel |
1 |
7 |
SVK
ZEMÁNKOVÁ Hana (21)
|
00:00:50.878 |
|
2 |
6 |
CZE
PUDILOVÁ Vlaďka (21)
|
00:00:51.141 |
+00:00:00.263 |
3 |
3 |
ZLP
BERGENDI Sofia (20)
|
00:00:51.797 |
+00:00:00.919 |
4 |
4 |
CZE
MÁLKOVÁ Nikola (20)
|
00:00:51.945 |
+00:00:01.067 |
5 |
5 |
PIE
TRAKALOVÁ Tatiana (20)
|
00:00:54.141 |
+00:00:03.263 |
|
|
45:
R1
C1
Kadetky
200
29.05.2021 13:42
|
# |
Ln |
Klub |
Meno
| Čas |
Rozdiel |
1 |
6 |
CZE
ČERNOTSKÁ Vendula (18)
|
00:01:03.680 |
|
2 |
2 |
CZE
KOTKOVÁ Lenka (19)
|
00:01:05.380 |
+00:00:01.700 |
3 |
4 |
CZE
STUDNIČKOVÁ Klára (19)
|
00:01:06.080 |
+00:00:02.400 |
4 |
3 |
SVK
MIŠKOLCIOVÁ Martina (19)
|
00:01:08.220 |
+00:00:04.540 |
5 |
8 |
CZE
ŠÍMOVÁ Kamila (18)
|
00:01:08.540 |
+00:00:04.860 |
6 |
7 |
SVK
BÓNOVÁ Zoé (18)
|
00:01:11.480 |
+00:00:07.800 |
7 |
5 |
AZE
HAMZAYEVA Gulnara (18)
|
00:01:12.080 |
+00:00:08.400 |
|
|
46:
R2
C1
Kadetky
200
29.05.2021 13:45
|
# |
Ln |
Klub |
Meno
| Čas |
Rozdiel |
1 |
6 |
KAZ
BROVKOVA Mariya (19)
|
00:00:59.670 |
|
2 |
8 |
CZE
JANÁČKOVÁ Denisa (18)
|
00:01:02.590 |
+00:00:02.920 |
3 |
5 |
CZE
BŘÍZOVÁ Veronika (18)
|
00:01:06.450 |
+00:00:06.780 |
4 |
3 |
CZE
ANDRÝSKOVÁ Simona (19)
|
00:01:07.390 |
+00:00:07.720 |
5 |
7 |
CZE
SMÝKALOVÁ Darina (18)
|
00:01:13.290 |
+00:00:13.620 |
6 |
4 |
MOR
MINÁRIKOVA Alexandra (18)
|
00:01:27.110 |
+00:00:27.440 |
|
|
49:
R1
K2
Kadeti
200
29.05.2021 14:06
|
# |
Ln |
Klub |
Meno
| Čas |
Rozdiel |
1 |
3 |
ZLP
KAMAS Jakub (18)
ZLP
POHANKA Ivan (19)
|
00:00:42.080 |
|
2 |
6 |
SVK
GROLMUS Lukáš (18)
KOM
PODLEISZEK Dávid (18)
|
00:00:42.100 |
+00:00:00.020 |
3 |
4 |
SVK
BÁBIK Martin (18)
PIE
CHALÁS Martin (19)
|
00:00:42.920 |
+00:00:00.840 |
4 |
7 |
CZE
HELIŠ Daniel (18)
CZE
HRUŠKA Šimon (18)
|
00:00:44.220 |
+00:00:02.140 |
5 |
5 |
CZE
CÍCHA Tomáš (18)
CZE
PODRÁSKÝ Richard (18)
|
00:00:44.520 |
+00:00:02.440 |
|
|
50:
R2
K2
Kadeti
200
29.05.2021 14:09
|
# |
Ln |
Klub |
Meno
| Čas |
Rozdiel |
1 |
6 |
SVK
DOKTORÍK Dominik (19)
SVK
TÓTH Ľudovít (19)
|
00:00:41.150 |
|
2 |
7 |
NOV
ILIAŠ Jakub (19)
NOV
KOVÁČ David (19)
|
00:00:41.870 |
+00:00:00.720 |
3 |
4 |
AZE
GARAYEV Maarif (19)
AZE
VALIKHANOV Jeyhun (19)
|
00:00:43.450 |
+00:00:02.300 |
4 |
3 |
CZE
RÖDL Robert (18)
CZE
ŽABA Filip (19)
|
00:00:45.930 |
+00:00:04.780 |
5 |
5 |
UKB
KLIMO Michal (18)
UKB
ŠIŠKA Šimon (18)
|
00:00:51.890 |
+00:00:10.740 |
|
|
51:
M
K1
Kadetky
200
29.05.2021 15:00
|
# |
Ln |
Klub |
Meno
| Čas |
Rozdiel |
1 |
5 |
CZE
LEKEŠOVÁ Dominika (19)
|
00:00:54.030 |
|
2 |
3 |
UKB
LIBAIOVÁ Laura (18)
|
00:00:54.630 |
+00:00:00.600 |
3 |
7 |
AUT
SCHENK Emily (18)
|
00:00:54.990 |
+00:00:00.960 |
4 |
4 |
CZE
MIHALOVÁ Silvie (18)
|
00:00:55.130 |
+00:00:01.100 |
5 |
8 |
CZE
HUMHALOVÁ Lucie (18)
|
00:00:56.450 |
+00:00:02.420 |
6 |
1 |
SVK
ŠVECOVÁ Romana (19)
|
00:00:56.890 |
+00:00:02.860 |
7 |
6 |
CZE
ČERNOHOUSOVÁ Silvie (18)
|
00:00:57.550 |
+00:00:03.520 |
8 |
2 |
KAZ
KAZANINA Yekaterina (18)
|
00:00:57.790 |
+00:00:03.760 |
9 |
9 |
ŠAM
ŠUSTOVÁ Veronika (19)
|
00:00:58.930 |
+00:00:04.900 |
|
|
52:
M1
K1
Juniori
200
29.05.2021 15:03
|
# |
Ln |
Klub |
Meno
| Čas |
Rozdiel |
1 |
5 |
SVK
VARGHA Boris (20)
|
00:00:40.520 |
|
2 |
3 |
SVK
ZRUTTA Michal (20)
|
00:00:41.920 |
+00:00:01.400 |
3 |
7 |
SLO
PIKON Anže (21)
|
00:00:42.440 |
+00:00:01.920 |
4 |
6 |
CYP
CHRISTODOULOU Christos (20)
|
00:00:42.780 |
+00:00:02.260 |
5 |
4 |
ZLP
PITELKA Samuel (21)
|
00:00:43.100 |
+00:00:02.580 |
6 |
1 |
ŠAM
VÉGH Tamás (20)
|
00:00:43.640 |
+00:00:03.120 |
7 |
8 |
SLO
KOROŠEC Andraž (21)
|
00:00:44.540 |
+00:00:04.020 |
8 |
2 |
CZE
HÚSEK Josef (21)
|
00:00:45.280 |
+00:00:04.760 |
9 |
9 |
TTS
STRUHÁR Matej (20)
|
00:00:45.760 |
+00:00:05.240 |
|
|
53:
M2
K1
Juniori
200
29.05.2021 15:06
|
# |
Ln |
Klub |
Meno
| Čas |
Rozdiel |
1 |
5 |
AZE
BAYRAMOV Tofig (20)
|
00:00:41.430 |
|
2 |
4 |
SVK
KOBYDA Ondrej (20)
|
00:00:42.150 |
+00:00:00.720 |
3 |
3 |
NZA
BABICZA Kristóf (21)
|
00:00:42.170 |
+00:00:00.740 |
4 |
7 |
CZE
HUMHAL Jiří (21)
|
00:00:43.330 |
+00:00:01.900 |
5 |
2 |
SUI
DIETHELM Silvan (20)
|
00:00:43.710 |
+00:00:02.280 |
6 |
6 |
CZE
TRNKA Filip (20)
|
00:00:44.610 |
+00:00:03.180 |
7 |
8 |
CZE
MACHÁČEK Vojtěch (20)
|
00:00:47.050 |
+00:00:05.620 |
8 |
1 |
AUT
WINKLER Paul (21)
|
00:00:47.530 |
+00:00:06.100 |
9 |
9 |
CZE
FLORIÁN Heřman (21)
|
00:00:48.770 |
+00:00:07.340 |
|
|
54:
M3
K1
Juniori
200
29.05.2021 15:09
|
# |
Ln |
Klub |
Meno
| Čas |
Rozdiel |
1 |
4 |
SLO
STOJANOVIĆ Jakob (20)
|
00:00:38.978 |
|
2 |
5 |
CZE
LOŠŤÁK Eduard (20)
|
00:00:40.852 |
+00:00:01.874 |
3 |
6 |
CZE
TRUHLÁŘ Filip (21)
|
00:00:41.737 |
+00:00:02.759 |
4 |
8 |
SLA
MRVA Martin (21)
|
00:00:41.903 |
+00:00:02.925 |
6 |
3 |
NOV
CAGÁŇ Samuel (21)
|
00:00:42.668 |
+00:00:03.690 |
7 |
2 |
ISR
KORCHAK Ben (21)
|
00:00:43.596 |
+00:00:04.618 |
8 |
1 |
KOM
BÓNA Szilárd (21)
|
00:00:45.005 |
+00:00:06.027 |
9 |
9 |
SUI
ZÜLLIG Maurus (20)
|
00:00:47.498 |
+00:00:08.520 |
|
|
55:
M1
K1
Kadeti
200
29.05.2021 15:12
|
# |
Ln |
Klub |
Meno
| Čas |
Rozdiel |
1 |
6 |
CZE
PRCHLÍK Ondřej (19)
|
00:00:43.340 |
|
2 |
5 |
NOV
ILIAŠ Jakub (19)
|
00:00:43.980 |
+00:00:00.640 |
3 |
4 |
ZLP
POHANKA Ivan (19)
|
00:00:44.480 |
+00:00:01.140 |
4 |
2 |
TTS
MÚKA Jozef (18)
|
00:00:46.220 |
+00:00:02.880 |
5 |
8 |
SUI
WYSS Fynn (19)
|
00:00:46.380 |
+00:00:03.040 |
6 |
7 |
HUN
MIRCSE Iván (17)
|
00:00:47.600 |
+00:00:04.260 |
7 |
9 |
ŠAM
FAZEKAS Adrián (18)
|
00:00:48.500 |
+00:00:05.160 |
8 |
1 |
CZE
ŽABA Filip (19)
|
00:00:48.620 |
+00:00:05.280 |
9 |
3 |
CZE
RÖDL Robert (18)
|
00:00:49.640 |
+00:00:06.300 |
|
|
56:
M2
K1
Kadeti
200
29.05.2021 15:15
|
# |
Ln |
Klub |
Meno
| Čas |
Rozdiel |
1 |
5 |
SVK
GROLMUS Lukáš (18)
|
00:00:44.150 |
|
2 |
2 |
KOM
PODLEISZEK Dávid (18)
|
00:00:44.730 |
+00:00:00.580 |
3 |
6 |
SVK
LEPI Máté (18)
|
00:00:44.750 |
+00:00:00.600 |
4 |
4 |
NOV
KOVÁČ David (19)
|
00:00:45.170 |
+00:00:01.020 |
5 |
7 |
CZE
KURŤÁK Šimon (19)
|
00:00:45.390 |
+00:00:01.240 |
6 |
3 |
CZE
FLORIÁN Jindřich (18)
|
00:00:45.670 |
+00:00:01.520 |
7 |
8 |
SLO
PIRŠ Tom Timotej (19)
|
00:00:46.090 |
+00:00:01.940 |
8 |
1 |
UKB
TUČKA Jakub (19)
|
00:00:46.350 |
+00:00:02.200 |
9 |
9 |
ŠAM
ZÁBORSKÝ Richard (18)
|
00:00:48.610 |
+00:00:04.460 |
|
|
57:
M3
K1
Kadeti
200
29.05.2021 15:18
|
# |
Ln |
Klub |
Meno
| Čas |
Rozdiel |
1 |
5 |
SVK
DOKTORÍK Dominik (19)
|
00:00:42.810 |
|
2 |
4 |
SUI
LAUPER Luca (19)
|
00:00:43.050 |
+00:00:00.240 |
3 |
3 |
CZE
HRUŠKA Šimon (18)
|
00:00:44.530 |
+00:00:01.720 |
4 |
7 |
PIE
CHALÁS Martin (19)
|
00:00:46.130 |
+00:00:03.320 |
5 |
6 |
CZE
HELIŠ Daniel (18)
|
00:00:46.510 |
+00:00:03.700 |
6 |
9 |
CZE
ŠIMEK Albert (19)
|
00:00:47.170 |
+00:00:04.360 |
7 |
2 |
SUI
HIRZEL Sven (18)
|
00:00:48.570 |
+00:00:05.760 |
8 |
8 |
ZLP
COPÁK Filip (18)
|
00:00:49.190 |
+00:00:06.380 |
9 |
1 |
AUT
GNIGLER Maximilian (19)
|
00:00:52.190 |
+00:00:09.380 |
|
|
59:
M
K2
Kadeti
200
29.05.2021 16:03
|
# |
Ln |
Klub |
Meno
| Čas |
Rozdiel |
1 |
6 |
CZE
CÍCHA Tomáš (18)
CZE
PODRÁSKÝ Richard (18)
|
00:00:42.650 |
|
2 |
5 |
CZE
HELIŠ Daniel (18)
CZE
HRUŠKA Šimon (18)
|
00:00:43.550 |
+00:00:00.900 |
3 |
4 |
CZE
RÖDL Robert (18)
CZE
ŽABA Filip (19)
|
00:00:44.470 |
+00:00:01.820 |
4 |
3 |
UKB
KLIMO Michal (18)
UKB
ŠIŠKA Šimon (18)
|
00:00:44.930 |
+00:00:02.280 |
|
|
60:
F
C1
Muži
1000
29.05.2021 16:30
|
# |
Ln |
Klub |
Meno
| Čas |
Rozdiel |
1 |
6 |
ŠKP
KIZEK Peter (22)
|
00:04:33.990 |
|
2 |
5 |
ŠKD
POLAKOVIČ Michal (25)
|
00:04:38.330 |
+00:00:04.340 |
|
|
61:
F
K1
Muži
1000
29.05.2021 16:33
|
# |
Ln |
Klub |
Meno
| Čas |
Rozdiel |
1 |
3 |
SVK
HOLKA Tomáš (24)
|
00:03:58.440 |
|
2 |
5 |
ŠKD
DŐRNER Milan (26)
|
00:03:58.560 |
+00:00:00.120 |
3 |
8 |
NOV
NEMČEK Martin (26)
|
00:03:58.680 |
+00:00:00.240 |
4 |
4 |
SVK
UJVÁRI Marko (23)
|
00:03:58.740 |
+00:00:00.300 |
5 |
7 |
SUI
BOLZERN Linus (25)
|
00:03:59.480 |
+00:00:01.040 |
6 |
6 |
CZE
NOVOTNÝ Lukáš (22)
|
00:04:04.740 |
+00:00:06.300 |
7 |
9 |
TAT
NÉMETH Richard (23)
|
00:04:10.220 |
+00:00:11.780 |
8 |
2 |
AUT
MAURER Timon (24)
|
00:04:10.240 |
+00:00:11.800 |
9 |
1 |
SVK
HVOJNIK Martin (23)
|
00:04:14.300 |
+00:00:15.860 |
|
|
62:
F
C1
Ženy
1000
29.05.2021 16:36
|
# |
Ln |
Klub |
Meno
| Čas |
Rozdiel |
1 |
5 |
TTS
TINKOVÁ Sandra (24)
|
00:05:49.960 |
|
2 |
6 |
ŠKP
GUSPANOVÁ Patrícia (25)
|
00:06:19.120 |
+00:00:29.160 |
|
|
63:
F
K1
Ženy
1000
29.05.2021 16:39
|
# |
Ln |
Klub |
Meno
| Čas |
Rozdiel |
1 |
5 |
SVK
ČULENOVÁ Dagmar (22)
|
00:04:42.340 |
|
2 |
6 |
CZE
HERMÉLY Gabriela (23)
|
00:04:46.880 |
+00:00:04.540 |
3 |
4 |
AUT
LEICHTENMÜLLER Verena (26)
|
00:04:49.220 |
+00:00:06.880 |
4 |
7 |
CYP
KONSTANTINIDOU Kyriaki (24)
|
00:05:01.340 |
+00:00:19.000 |
5 |
3 |
SUI
MESSMER Lisa (22)
|
00:05:10.220 |
+00:00:27.880 |
|
|
64:
F
C1
Juniori
1000
29.05.2021 16:42
|
# |
Ln |
Klub |
Meno
| Čas |
Rozdiel |
1 |
9 |
CZE
TETTINGER Petr (21)
|
00:04:31.560 |
|
2 |
8 |
TTS
STOLÁRIK Peter (21)
|
00:04:32.240 |
+00:00:00.680 |
3 |
7 |
CZE
NERADIL Vojtěch (21)
|
00:04:40.580 |
+00:00:09.020 |
4 |
4 |
KAZ
TUREBEKOV Polat (20)
|
00:04:44.960 |
+00:00:13.400 |
5 |
5 |
PIE
SZOBOLOVSZKY Michal (21)
|
00:04:47.480 |
+00:00:15.920 |
6 |
3 |
CZE
JANĎOUREK Šimon (20)
|
00:04:53.500 |
+00:00:21.940 |
7 |
6 |
TTS
MASARYK Kristián (21)
|
00:04:57.100 |
+00:00:25.540 |
8 |
1 |
SVK
PSOTNÝ Adam (20)
|
00:05:15.300 |
+00:00:43.740 |
|
|
65:
FB
K1
Juniori
1000
29.05.2021 16:45
|
# |
Ln |
Klub |
Meno
| Čas |
Rozdiel |
1 |
6 |
CZE
MACHÁČEK Vojtěch (20)
|
00:04:17.910 |
|
2 |
3 |
CZE
TRNKA Filip (20)
|
00:04:18.770 |
+00:00:00.860 |
3 |
4 |
SUI
ZÜLLIG Maurus (20)
|
00:04:19.710 |
+00:00:01.800 |
4 |
7 |
UKB
CARRINGTON Corwin (21)
|
00:04:23.310 |
+00:00:05.400 |
5 |
5 |
AUT
HÖCHTL Konstantin (20)
|
00:04:23.710 |
+00:00:05.800 |
6 |
2 |
CZE
HÚSEK Josef (21)
|
00:04:31.050 |
+00:00:13.140 |
7 |
1 |
KOM
BÓNA Szilárd (21)
|
00:04:33.230 |
+00:00:15.320 |
8 |
9 |
AUT
WINKLER Paul (21)
|
00:04:35.610 |
+00:00:17.700 |
9 |
8 |
SUI
MUFF Raphael (20)
|
00:05:03.450 |
+00:00:45.540 |
|
|
66:
FA
K1
Juniori
1000
29.05.2021 16:48
|
# |
Ln |
Klub |
Meno
| Čas |
Rozdiel |
1 |
6 |
SVK
RYBANSKÝ Daniel (21)
|
00:04:00.600 |
|
2 |
9 |
SVK
PODHRADSKÝ Viktor Samuel (21)
|
00:04:04.540 |
+00:00:03.940 |
3 |
4 |
SVK
DANAŠ Matej (21)
|
00:04:06.320 |
+00:00:05.720 |
4 |
5 |
SVK
KUKUČKA Juraj (20)
|
00:04:06.840 |
+00:00:06.240 |
5 |
7 |
SVK
STOJKOVIČ David (20)
|
00:04:08.880 |
+00:00:08.280 |
6 |
8 |
CZE
LOŠŤÁK Eduard (20)
|
00:04:14.620 |
+00:00:14.020 |
7 |
3 |
SVK
PODLEISZEK Filip (20)
|
00:04:18.780 |
+00:00:18.180 |
8 |
2 |
CZE
HUMHAL Jiří (21)
|
00:04:21.020 |
+00:00:20.420 |
9 |
1 |
AUT
IRSIGLER Carol (21)
|
00:04:27.600 |
+00:00:27.000 |
|
|
67:
F
C1
Juniorky
1000
29.05.2021 16:51
|
# |
Ln |
Klub |
Meno
| Čas |
Rozdiel |
1 |
5 |
KAZ
KISSELEVA Ulyana (20)
|
00:05:38.980 |
|
2 |
6 |
KAZ
ERGASHKHANOVA Dilfuzakhon (21)
|
00:05:46.400 |
+00:00:07.420 |
3 |
4 |
PIE
BALÁŽOVÁ Tamara (20)
|
00:07:06.220 |
+00:01:27.120 |
|
|
68:
F
K1
Juniorky
1000
29.05.2021 16:54
|
# |
Ln |
Klub |
Meno
| Čas |
Rozdiel |
1 |
7 |
SVK
SIDOVÁ Bianka (20)
|
00:04:31.700 |
|
2 |
4 |
ŠKD
PECSUKOVÁ Katarína (21)
|
00:04:40.960 |
+00:00:09.260 |
3 |
3 |
CZE
HERZÁNOVÁ Lucie (21)
|
00:04:49.140 |
+00:00:17.440 |
4 |
15 |
NOV
RUSOVÁ Dominika (20)
|
00:04:52.320 |
+00:00:20.620 |
5 |
6 |
NOV
HOLÁ Nina (21)
|
00:05:01.380 |
+00:00:29.680 |
6 |
1 |
CZE
PUDILOVÁ Vlaďka (21)
|
00:05:01.780 |
+00:00:30.080 |
7 |
9 |
AUT
RENZ Alexandra (21)
|
00:05:08.400 |
+00:00:36.700 |
8 |
5 |
CZE
ONDROVÁ Vendula (20)
|
00:05:10.100 |
+00:00:38.400 |
9 |
2 |
ŠTU
URBÁNOVÁ Viktória (20)
|
00:05:10.640 |
+00:00:38.940 |
|
|
69:
F
C1
Kadeti
1000
29.05.2021 16:57
|
# |
Ln |
Klub |
Meno
| Čas |
Rozdiel |
1 |
7 |
KAZ
SERGEYEV Anton (19)
|
00:04:57.610 |
|
2 |
4 |
CZE
HÁJEK Tomáš (19)
|
00:05:03.650 |
+00:00:06.040 |
3 |
5 |
SVK
RUŽIČ Patrik (19)
|
00:05:03.970 |
+00:00:06.360 |
4 |
2 |
CZE
PTÁK Zbyněk (19)
|
00:05:06.310 |
+00:00:08.700 |
5 |
8 |
CZE
MICHAJLÍK Filip (18)
|
00:05:13.890 |
+00:00:16.280 |
6 |
6 |
CZE
ŠAFAŘÍK Filip (19)
|
00:05:33.970 |
+00:00:36.360 |
7 |
9 |
CZE
VYČÍTAL Tomáš (18)
|
00:05:37.950 |
+00:00:40.340 |
8 |
3 |
AZE
RAHIMOV Nijat (18)
|
00:05:47.690 |
+00:00:50.080 |
|
|
70:
FB
K1
Kadeti
1000
29.05.2021 17:00
|
# |
Ln |
Klub |
Meno
| Čas |
Rozdiel |
1 |
4 |
SLO
LEBAN PARADA Santiago (19)
|
00:04:23.050 |
|
2 |
9 |
CZE
KURŤÁK Šimon (19)
|
00:04:24.950 |
+00:00:01.900 |
3 |
8 |
CZE
DVOŘÁK Brutus (18)
|
00:04:26.050 |
+00:00:03.000 |
4 |
3 |
UKB
TUČKA Jakub (19)
|
00:04:27.810 |
+00:00:04.760 |
5 |
5 |
SVK
BÁBIK Martin (18)
|
00:04:28.090 |
+00:00:05.040 |
6 |
2 |
NOV
ILIAŠ Jakub (19)
|
00:04:36.930 |
+00:00:13.880 |
7 |
6 |
SVK
LEPI Máté (18)
|
00:04:37.350 |
+00:00:14.300 |
8 |
1 |
AZE
VALIKHANOV Jeyhun (19)
|
00:04:39.730 |
+00:00:16.680 |
9 |
7 |
SUI
WYSS Fynn (19)
|
00:05:06.810 |
+00:00:43.760 |
|
|
71:
FA
K1
Kadeti
1000
29.05.2021 17:03
|
# |
Ln |
Klub |
Meno
| Čas |
Rozdiel |
1 |
5 |
SVK
TÓTH Ľudovít (19)
|
00:04:11.690 |
|
2 |
6 |
SVK
SZABÓ Maximilián (18)
|
00:04:13.830 |
+00:00:02.140 |
3 |
9 |
HUN
MIRCSE Iván (17)
|
00:04:14.930 |
+00:00:03.240 |
4 |
4 |
AUT
GNIGLER Maximilian (19)
|
00:04:21.810 |
+00:00:10.120 |
5 |
2 |
KOM
PODLEISZEK Dávid (18)
|
00:04:22.110 |
+00:00:10.420 |
6 |
1 |
CZE
PRCHLÍK Ondřej (19)
|
00:04:22.290 |
+00:00:10.600 |
7 |
8 |
SVK
BERGENDI Marko (18)
|
00:04:23.110 |
+00:00:11.420 |
8 |
3 |
CZE
ŠIMEK Albert (19)
|
00:04:23.210 |
+00:00:11.520 |
9 |
7 |
SUI
LAUPER Luca (19)
|
00:05:06.690 |
+00:00:55.000 |
|
|
72:
F
C1
Kadetky
1000
29.05.2021 17:06
|
# |
Ln |
Klub |
Meno
| Čas |
Rozdiel |
1 |
4 |
KAZ
BROVKOVA Mariya (19)
|
00:05:49.050 |
|
2 |
5 |
CZE
STUDNIČKOVÁ Klára (19)
|
00:05:59.970 |
+00:00:10.920 |
3 |
6 |
CZE
JANÁČKOVÁ Denisa (18)
|
00:06:05.210 |
+00:00:16.160 |
4 |
2 |
CZE
BŘÍZOVÁ Veronika (18)
|
00:06:13.410 |
+00:00:24.360 |
5 |
7 |
CZE
ŠÍMOVÁ Kamila (18)
|
00:06:16.910 |
+00:00:27.860 |
6 |
3 |
CZE
ANDRÝSKOVÁ Simona (19)
|
00:06:29.230 |
+00:00:40.180 |
7 |
1 |
CZE
KOTKOVÁ Lenka (19)
|
00:06:36.390 |
+00:00:47.340 |
8 |
9 |
SVK
MIŠKOLCIOVÁ Martina (19)
|
00:06:38.130 |
+00:00:49.080 |
9 |
8 |
SVK
BÓNOVÁ Zoé (18)
|
00:06:39.790 |
+00:00:50.740 |
|
|
73:
F
K1
Kadetky
1000
29.05.2021 17:09
|
# |
Ln |
Klub |
Meno
| Čas |
Rozdiel |
1 |
7 |
HUN
HORVÁTH Maja (19)
|
00:04:34.060 |
|
2 |
4 |
CZE
TETTINGEROVÁ Terezie (19)
|
00:04:37.500 |
+00:00:03.440 |
3 |
3 |
HUN
HORVÁTH Kata (17)
|
00:04:43.800 |
+00:00:09.740 |
4 |
5 |
CZE
SOVOVÁ Barbora (19)
|
00:04:46.440 |
+00:00:12.380 |
5 |
8 |
SVK
CZANIKOVÁ Tereza (18)
|
00:04:59.660 |
+00:00:25.600 |
6 |
6 |
CZE
VACULÍKOVÁ Vendula (18)
|
00:05:04.260 |
+00:00:30.200 |
7 |
2 |
ŠAM
ŠUSTOVÁ Veronika (19)
|
00:05:04.780 |
+00:00:30.720 |
8 |
9 |
SVK
ŠVECOVÁ Romana (19)
|
00:05:06.320 |
+00:00:32.260 |
9 |
1 |
CZE
MIHALOVÁ Silvie (18)
|
00:05:11.220 |
+00:00:37.160 |
|
|
74:
F
C2
Muži
1000
29.05.2021 17:30
|
|
|
75:
F
K2
Muži
1000
29.05.2021 17:33
|
# |
Ln |
Klub |
Meno
| Čas |
Rozdiel |
1 |
7 |
SVK
HOLKA Tomáš (24)
NOV
NEMČEK Martin (26)
|
00:03:45.460 |
|
2 |
6 |
CZE
MACHÁČEK Jan (22)
CZE
NOVOTNÝ Lukáš (22)
|
00:03:48.300 |
+00:00:02.840 |
3 |
15 |
KOM
MESZLÉNYI Márk (22)
SVK
UJVÁRI Marko (23)
|
00:03:48.340 |
+00:00:02.880 |
4 |
5 |
AUT
MAURER Timon (24)
AUT
SCHUSTER Lukas (24)
|
00:03:49.600 |
+00:00:04.140 |
5 |
4 |
SVK
HVOJNIK Martin (23)
ŠKD
LIBAI Zsolt (23)
|
00:03:58.060 |
+00:00:12.600 |
|
|
76:
F
C2
Ženy
1000
29.05.2021 17:36
|
|
|
78:
F
C2
Juniori
1000
29.05.2021 17:42
|
# |
Ln |
Klub |
Meno
| Čas |
Rozdiel |
1 |
15 |
KAZ
TUREBEKOV Polat (20)
KAZ
SERGEYEV Anton (19)
|
00:04:25.350 |
|
2 |
6 |
CZE
HÁJEK Tomáš (20)
CZE
JANĎOUREK Šimon (20)
|
00:04:28.050 |
+00:00:02.700 |
3 |
5 |
TTS
MASARYK Kristián (21)
SVK
PSOTNÝ Adam (20)
|
00:04:37.210 |
+00:00:11.860 |
|
|
82:
F
C2
Kadeti
1000
29.05.2021 17:42
|
# |
Ln |
Klub |
Meno
| Čas |
Rozdiel |
1 |
9 |
CZE
PTÁK Zbyněk (19)
CZE
ŠAFAŘÍK Filip (19)
|
00:04:55.470 |
|
|
|
79:
F
K2
Juniori
1000
29.05.2021 17:45
|
# |
Ln |
Klub |
Meno
| Čas |
Rozdiel |
1 |
5 |
SVK
PODHRADSKÝ Viktor Samuel (21)
SVK
RYBANSKÝ Daniel (21)
|
00:03:49.510 |
|
2 |
6 |
SVK
KUKUČKA Juraj (20)
SVK
ZRUTTA Michal (20)
|
00:03:53.760 |
+00:00:04.250 |
3 |
15 |
SLO
STOJANOVIĆ Jakob (20)
SLO
MUGERLI Alen (21)
|
00:03:54.560 |
+00:00:05.050 |
4 |
7 |
SUI
MUFF Raphael (20)
SUI
LAUPER Luca (19)
|
00:03:55.720 |
+00:00:06.210 |
5 |
3 |
CZE
HUMHAL Jiří (21)
CZE
LOŠŤÁK Eduard (20)
|
00:03:59.100 |
+00:00:09.590 |
6 |
9 |
UKB
HUTKO Juraj (20)
UKB
KMIŤ Tomáš (20)
|
00:04:07.380 |
+00:00:17.870 |
7 |
2 |
SVK
KOBYDA Ondrej (20)
SVK
PODLEISZEK Filip (20)
|
00:04:09.460 |
+00:00:19.950 |
9 |
8 |
CZE
KURŤÁK Šimon (20)
CZE
TRNKA Filip (20)
|
00:04:17.580 |
+00:00:28.070 |
|
|
81:
F
K2
Juniorky
1000
29.05.2021 17:51
|
# |
Ln |
Klub |
Meno
| Čas |
Rozdiel |
1 |
5 |
CZE
HERZÁNOVÁ Lucie (21)
CZE
MÁLKOVÁ Karolína (20)
|
00:04:29.810 |
|
2 |
6 |
NOV
HOLÁ Nina (21)
SVK
ZEMÁNKOVÁ Hana (21)
|
00:04:38.530 |
+00:00:08.720 |
3 |
15 |
NOV
RUSOVÁ Dominika (20)
PIE
TRAKALOVÁ Tatiana (20)
|
00:04:42.310 |
+00:00:12.500 |
4 |
4 |
SVK
HUSÁRIKOVÁ Diana (20)
SVK
MÚKOVÁ Alena (20)
|
00:04:46.010 |
+00:00:16.200 |
|
|
77:
F
K2
Ženy
1000
29.05.2021 17:51
|
# |
Ln |
Klub |
Meno
| Čas |
Rozdiel |
1 |
9 |
NOV
JAKUBISOVÁ Romana (22)
SVK
ČULENOVÁ Dagmar (22)
|
00:04:18.030 |
|
|
|
83:
F
K2
Kadeti
1000
29.05.2021 17:57
|
# |
Ln |
Klub |
Meno
| Čas |
Rozdiel |
1 |
2 |
SVK
GROLMUS Lukáš (18)
KOM
PODLEISZEK Dávid (18)
|
00:04:02.690 |
|
2 |
4 |
SVK
BERGENDI Marko (18)
SVK
SZABÓ Maximilián (18)
|
00:04:04.270 |
+00:00:01.580 |
3 |
8 |
SUI
HIRZEL Sven (18)
SUI
WYSS Fynn (19)
|
00:04:07.850 |
+00:00:05.160 |
4 |
7 |
CZE
FLORIÁN Jindřich (18)
CZE
ŠIMEK Albert (19)
|
00:04:07.990 |
+00:00:05.300 |
5 |
9 |
CZE
CÍCHA Tomáš (18)
CZE
PODRÁSKÝ Richard (18)
|
00:04:15.510 |
+00:00:12.820 |
6 |
3 |
CZE
DVOŘÁK Brutus (18)
CZE
STEJSKAL Jan (18)
|
00:04:18.330 |
+00:00:15.640 |
7 |
5 |
CZE
HELIŠ Daniel (18)
CZE
HRUŠKA Šimon (18)
|
00:04:30.510 |
+00:00:27.820 |
8 |
1 |
CZE
RÖDL Robert (18)
CZE
ŽABA Filip (19)
|
00:04:34.750 |
+00:00:32.060 |
9 |
6 |
UKB
KLIMO Michal (18)
UKB
ŠIŠKA Šimon (18)
|
00:04:37.230 |
+00:00:34.540 |
|
|
84:
F
C2
Kadetky
1000
29.05.2021 18:00
|
# |
Ln |
Klub |
Meno
| Čas |
Rozdiel |
1 |
5 |
CZE
JANÁČKOVÁ Denisa (18)
CZE
KOTKOVÁ Lenka (19)
|
00:05:31.678 |
|
2 |
6 |
CZE
ANDRÝSKOVÁ Simona (19)
CZE
STUDNIČKOVÁ Klára (19)
|
00:05:41.773 |
+00:00:10.095 |
3 |
15 |
SVK
BÓNOVÁ Zoé (18)
SVK
SZENCZIOVÁ Natália (17)
|
00:06:01.999 |
+00:00:30.321 |
|
|
80:
F
C2
Juniorky
1000
29.05.2021 18:00
|
# |
Ln |
Klub |
Meno
| Čas |
Rozdiel |
1 |
8 |
KAZ
ERGASHKHANOVA Dilfuzakhon (21)
KAZ
KISSELEVA Ulyana (20)
|
00:05:10.390 |
|
|
|
85:
F
K2
Kadetky
1000
29.05.2021 18:03
|
# |
Ln |
Klub |
Meno
| Čas |
Rozdiel |
1 |
15 |
HUN
HORVÁTH Kata (17)
HUN
HORVÁTH Maja (19)
|
00:04:28.990 |
|
2 |
5 |
CZE
SOVOVÁ Barbora (19)
CZE
VACULÍKOVÁ Vendula (18)
|
00:04:32.790 |
+00:00:03.800 |
3 |
6 |
AUT
RAGER Marlene (18)
AUT
SCHENK Emily (18)
|
00:04:38.570 |
+00:00:09.580 |
4 |
4 |
SVK
GAVOROVÁ Hana (19)
SVK
ŠVECOVÁ Romana (19)
|
00:04:40.830 |
+00:00:11.840 |
5 |
7 |
CZE
HUMHALOVÁ Lucie (18)
CZE
MIHALOVÁ Silvie (18)
|
00:04:46.650 |
+00:00:17.660 |
|
|
86:
R1
K1
Juniori
500
30.05.2021 08:30
|
# |
Ln |
Klub |
Meno
| Čas |
Rozdiel |
1 |
6 |
SVK
VARGHA Boris (20)
|
00:01:54.270 |
|
2 |
7 |
SVK
PODLEISZEK Filip (20)
|
00:01:56.830 |
+00:00:02.560 |
3 |
2 |
SUI
DIETHELM Silvan (20)
|
00:01:58.190 |
+00:00:03.920 |
4 |
9 |
CZE
TRNKA Filip (20)
|
00:01:58.390 |
+00:00:04.120 |
5 |
5 |
CYP
CHRISTODOULOU Christos (20)
|
00:01:59.810 |
+00:00:05.540 |
6 |
3 |
UKB
KMIŤ Tomáš (20)
|
00:02:04.130 |
+00:00:09.860 |
7 |
8 |
UKB
CARRINGTON Corwin (21)
|
00:02:04.650 |
+00:00:10.380 |
|
|
87:
R2
K1
Juniori
500
30.05.2021 08:33
|
# |
Ln |
Klub |
Meno
| Čas |
Rozdiel |
1 |
9 |
SVK
DANAŠ Matej (21)
|
00:01:53.620 |
|
2 |
5 |
CZE
LOŠŤÁK Eduard (20)
|
00:01:53.740 |
+00:00:00.120 |
3 |
3 |
NZA
BABICZA Kristóf (21)
|
00:01:54.980 |
+00:00:01.360 |
4 |
4 |
SLO
PIKON Anže (21)
|
00:01:58.260 |
+00:00:04.640 |
5 |
6 |
AZE
BAYRAMOV Tofig (20)
|
00:01:58.720 |
+00:00:05.100 |
6 |
7 |
ISR
KORCHAK Ben (21)
|
00:01:59.240 |
+00:00:05.620 |
7 |
2 |
SUI
ZÜLLIG Maurus (20)
|
00:02:05.120 |
+00:00:11.500 |
8 |
8 |
TTS
STRUHÁR Matej (20)
|
00:02:05.580 |
+00:00:11.960 |
|
|
88:
R3
K1
Juniori
500
30.05.2021 08:36
|
# |
Ln |
Klub |
Meno
| Čas |
Rozdiel |
1 |
3 |
SVK
PODHRADSKÝ Viktor Samuel (21)
|
00:01:52.380 |
|
2 |
9 |
CZE
HUMHAL Jiří (21)
|
00:01:53.880 |
+00:00:01.500 |
3 |
8 |
SVK
KOBYDA Ondrej (20)
|
00:01:54.320 |
+00:00:01.940 |
4 |
4 |
SUI
MUFF Raphael (20)
|
00:01:56.040 |
+00:00:03.660 |
5 |
6 |
SVK
KUKUČKA Juraj (20)
|
00:01:59.780 |
+00:00:07.400 |
6 |
5 |
AUT
IRSIGLER Carol (21)
|
00:02:00.380 |
+00:00:08.000 |
7 |
7 |
CZE
FLORIÁN Heřman (21)
|
00:02:02.840 |
+00:00:10.460 |
8 |
2 |
SLA
MRVA Martin (21)
|
00:02:03.460 |
+00:00:11.080 |
|
|
89:
R4
K1
Juniori
500
30.05.2021 08:39
|
# |
Ln |
Klub |
Meno
| Čas |
Rozdiel |
1 |
7 |
SVK
ZRUTTA Michal (20)
|
00:01:57.520 |
|
2 |
2 |
SLO
STOJANOVIĆ Jakob (20)
|
00:01:58.280 |
+00:00:00.760 |
3 |
4 |
CZE
MACHÁČEK Vojtěch (20)
|
00:01:58.800 |
+00:00:01.280 |
5 |
3 |
SLA
BAJZÍK Michal (21)
|
00:02:01.980 |
+00:00:04.460 |
6 |
9 |
AUT
WINKLER Paul (21)
|
00:02:04.580 |
+00:00:07.060 |
7 |
5 |
TAT
ANTAL Benjamín (21)
|
00:02:05.540 |
+00:00:08.020 |
8 |
6 |
NOV
CAGÁŇ Samuel (21)
|
00:02:10.200 |
+00:00:12.680 |
|
|
90:
R5
K1
Juniori
500
30.05.2021 08:42
|
# |
Ln |
Klub |
Meno
| Čas |
Rozdiel |
1 |
8 |
SVK
RYBANSKÝ Daniel (21)
|
00:01:55.450 |
|
2 |
5 |
SVK
STOJKOVIČ David (20)
|
00:01:57.690 |
+00:00:02.240 |
3 |
6 |
KOM
BÓNA Szilárd (21)
|
00:01:59.550 |
+00:00:04.100 |
4 |
4 |
CZE
TRUHLÁŘ Filip (21)
|
00:01:59.552 |
+00:00:04.102 |
5 |
7 |
ŠAM
VÉGH Tamás (20)
|
00:02:00.330 |
+00:00:04.880 |
6 |
2 |
CZE
HÚSEK Josef (21)
|
00:02:02.690 |
+00:00:07.240 |
7 |
3 |
AUT
HÖCHTL Konstantin (20)
|
00:02:04.250 |
+00:00:08.800 |
|
|
91:
R1
K1
Kadeti
500
30.05.2021 08:45
|
# |
Ln |
Klub |
Meno
| Čas |
Rozdiel |
1 |
7 |
SVK
GROLMUS Lukáš (18)
|
00:02:02.700 |
|
2 |
9 |
CZE
HELIŠ Daniel (18)
|
00:02:03.680 |
+00:00:00.980 |
3 |
2 |
SLO
LEBAN PARADA Santiago (19)
|
00:02:06.160 |
+00:00:03.460 |
4 |
3 |
NOV
KOVÁČ David (19)
|
00:02:07.220 |
+00:00:04.520 |
5 |
6 |
CZE
HRUŠKA Šimon (18)
|
00:02:08.260 |
+00:00:05.560 |
6 |
15 |
HUN
MIRCSE Iván (17)
|
00:02:10.740 |
+00:00:08.040 |
7 |
5 |
ZLP
TEREŠTÍK Marián (19)
|
00:02:12.180 |
+00:00:09.480 |
8 |
4 |
ŠAM
ZÁBORSKÝ Richard (18)
|
00:02:16.660 |
+00:00:13.960 |
|
8 |
TAT
BAGIN Matúš (19)
|
Nedostavil sa |
|
|
92:
R2
K1
Kadeti
500
30.05.2021 08:48
|
# |
Ln |
Klub |
Meno
| Čas |
Rozdiel |
1 |
8 |
ZLP
POHANKA Ivan (19)
|
00:02:02.489 |
|
2 |
9 |
CZE
FLORIÁN Jindřich (18)
|
00:02:03.351 |
+00:00:00.862 |
3 |
7 |
CZE
ŠIMEK Albert (19)
|
00:02:04.223 |
+00:00:01.734 |
4 |
5 |
DKB
MANAS Lukáš (19)
|
00:02:04.684 |
+00:00:02.195 |
5 |
6 |
NOV
ILIAŠ Jakub (19)
|
00:02:05.797 |
+00:00:03.308 |
6 |
2 |
SUI
WYSS Fynn (19)
|
00:02:06.188 |
+00:00:03.699 |
7 |
4 |
PIE
CHALÁS Martin (19)
|
00:02:07.442 |
+00:00:04.953 |
8 |
3 |
TTS
PERETS Artur (19)
|
00:02:15.163 |
+00:00:12.674 |
|
|
93:
R3
K1
Kadeti
500
30.05.2021 08:51
|
# |
Ln |
Klub |
Meno
| Čas |
Rozdiel |
1 |
4 |
SVK
TÓTH Ľudovít (19)
|
00:01:59.960 |
|
2 |
5 |
SUI
LAUPER Luca (19)
|
00:02:01.580 |
+00:00:01.620 |
3 |
8 |
AUT
GNIGLER Maximilian (19)
|
00:02:02.760 |
+00:00:02.800 |
4 |
9 |
CZE
KURŤÁK Šimon (19)
|
00:02:03.440 |
+00:00:03.480 |
5 |
2 |
UKB
TUČKA Jakub (19)
|
00:02:06.120 |
+00:00:06.160 |
6 |
7 |
ŠAM
FAZEKAS Adrián (18)
|
00:02:07.060 |
+00:00:07.100 |
7 |
3 |
SVK
BÁBIK Martin (18)
|
00:02:07.080 |
+00:00:07.120 |
8 |
6 |
CZE
RÖDL Robert (18)
|
00:02:14.770 |
+00:00:14.810 |
|
|
94:
R4
K1
Kadeti
500
30.05.2021 08:54
|
# |
Ln |
Klub |
Meno
| Čas |
Rozdiel |
1 |
9 |
CZE
PRCHLÍK Ondřej (19)
|
00:02:03.010 |
|
2 |
2 |
SVK
SZABÓ Maximilián (18)
|
00:02:05.390 |
+00:00:02.380 |
3 |
7 |
AUT
ASCHAUER Erik (18)
|
00:02:06.070 |
+00:00:03.060 |
4 |
8 |
SVK
LEPI Máté (18)
|
00:02:06.270 |
+00:00:03.260 |
5 |
5 |
SUI
HIRZEL Sven (18)
|
00:02:07.550 |
+00:00:04.540 |
6 |
6 |
TTS
MÚKA Jozef (18)
|
00:02:07.950 |
+00:00:04.940 |
7 |
3 |
CZE
ŽABA Filip (19)
|
00:02:13.110 |
+00:00:10.100 |
|
|
95:
R1
K1
Muži
500
30.05.2021 08:57
|
# |
Ln |
Klub |
Meno
| Čas |
Rozdiel |
1 |
6 |
SVK
HOLKA Tomáš (24)
|
00:01:51.770 |
|
2 |
8 |
CZE
MACHÁČEK Jan (22)
|
00:01:54.670 |
+00:00:02.900 |
3 |
7 |
ŠKD
DŐRNER Milan (26)
|
00:01:57.170 |
+00:00:05.400 |
4 |
5 |
KOM
MESZLÉNYI Márk (22)
|
00:01:59.170 |
+00:00:07.400 |
5 |
3 |
SVK
HVOJNIK Martin (23)
|
00:02:00.390 |
+00:00:08.620 |
6 |
2 |
SUI
DONHAUSER Donat (22)
|
00:02:01.010 |
+00:00:09.240 |
7 |
4 |
ISR
MATZA Tomer (23)
|
00:02:03.570 |
+00:00:11.800 |
|
|
96:
R2
K1
Muži
500
30.05.2021 09:00
|
# |
Ln |
Klub |
Meno
| Čas |
Rozdiel |
1 |
8 |
CZE
NOVOTNÝ Lukáš (22)
|
00:01:52.260 |
|
2 |
6 |
ŠKD
LIBAI Zsolt (23)
|
00:01:56.600 |
+00:00:04.340 |
3 |
2 |
SLO
FARTEK Miha (23)
|
00:01:56.720 |
+00:00:04.460 |
4 |
7 |
NOV
NEMČEK Martin (26)
|
00:01:57.140 |
+00:00:04.880 |
5 |
3 |
TAT
NÉMETH Richard (23)
|
00:01:59.420 |
+00:00:07.160 |
|
|
97:
R3
K1
Muži
500
30.05.2021 09:03
|
# |
Ln |
Klub |
Meno
| Čas |
Rozdiel |
1 |
7 |
ŠKP
JEDINÁK Matúš Maximilián (24)
|
00:01:51.700 |
|
2 |
8 |
SUI
BOLZERN Linus (25)
|
00:01:55.540 |
+00:00:03.840 |
3 |
2 |
AUT
LUKAS Schuster (24)
|
00:01:58.800 |
+00:00:07.100 |
4 |
3 |
ISR
KAHN Doron (22)
|
00:02:02.060 |
+00:00:10.360 |
5 |
5 |
NOV
ILIAŠ Martin (22)
|
00:02:10.820 |
+00:00:19.120 |
6 |
6 |
ISR
GORFINKEL Amit (23)
|
00:02:15.960 |
+00:00:24.260 |
7 |
4 |
SVK
UJVÁRI Marko (23)
|
00:02:20.500 |
+00:00:28.800 |
|
|
98:
R1
K1
Juniorky
500
30.05.2021 09:06
|
# |
Ln |
Klub |
Meno
| Čas |
Rozdiel |
1 |
7 |
SVK
SIDOVÁ Bianka (20)
|
00:02:07.110 |
|
2 |
6 |
CZE
MÁLKOVÁ Karolína (20)
|
00:02:11.230 |
+00:00:04.120 |
3 |
15 |
AUT
LEHACI Adriana (19)
|
00:02:14.150 |
+00:00:07.040 |
4 |
9 |
NOV
HOLÁ Nina (21)
|
00:02:15.670 |
+00:00:08.560 |
5 |
3 |
ZLP
BERGENDI Sofia (20)
|
00:02:16.470 |
+00:00:09.360 |
6 |
15 |
NOV
RUSOVÁ Dominika (20)
|
00:02:18.590 |
+00:00:11.480 |
7 |
4 |
CZE
MÁLKOVÁ Nikola (20)
|
00:02:20.650 |
+00:00:13.540 |
8 |
2 |
CZE
ONDROVÁ Vendula (20)
|
00:02:23.630 |
+00:00:16.520 |
9 |
5 |
SVK
MÚKOVÁ Alena (20)
|
00:02:25.830 |
+00:00:18.720 |
|
|
99:
R2
K1
Juniorky
500
30.05.2021 09:09
|
# |
Ln |
Klub |
Meno
| Čas |
Rozdiel |
1 |
8 |
ŠKD
PECSUKOVÁ Katarína (21)
|
00:02:11.050 |
|
2 |
3 |
SVK
ZEMÁNKOVÁ Hana (21)
|
00:02:13.570 |
+00:00:02.520 |
3 |
7 |
CZE
HERZÁNOVÁ Lucie (21)
|
00:02:13.710 |
+00:00:02.660 |
4 |
6 |
SVK
BUGÁR Réka (20)
|
00:02:16.010 |
+00:00:04.960 |
5 |
9 |
SVK
HUSÁRIKOVÁ Diana (20)
|
00:02:17.990 |
+00:00:06.940 |
6 |
2 |
CZE
PUDILOVÁ Vlaďka (21)
|
00:02:18.190 |
+00:00:07.140 |
7 |
5 |
PIE
TRAKALOVÁ Tatiana (20)
|
00:02:19.350 |
+00:00:08.300 |
8 |
1 |
ŠTU
URBÁNOVÁ Viktória (20)
|
00:02:24.230 |
+00:00:13.180 |
9 |
4 |
AUT
RENZ Alexandra (21)
|
00:02:27.350 |
+00:00:16.300 |
|
|
101:
R1
K1
Kadetky
500
30.05.2021 09:15
|
# |
Ln |
Klub |
Meno
| Čas |
Rozdiel |
1 |
2 |
SVK
CZANIKOVÁ Tereza (18)
|
00:02:15.810 |
|
2 |
6 |
AUT
SCHENK Emily (18)
|
00:02:17.830 |
+00:00:02.020 |
3 |
8 |
SVK
ŠVECOVÁ Romana (19)
|
00:02:21.990 |
+00:00:06.180 |
4 |
3 |
CZE
HUMHALOVÁ Lucie (18)
|
00:02:23.990 |
+00:00:08.180 |
5 |
7 |
CZE
MIHALOVÁ Silvie (18)
|
00:02:25.110 |
+00:00:09.300 |
6 |
5 |
CZE
ČERNOHOUSOVÁ Silvie (18)
|
00:02:31.370 |
+00:00:15.560 |
7 |
4 |
ŠAM
GÁBOROVÁ Juliana (18)
|
00:02:33.990 |
+00:00:18.180 |
|
|
102:
R2
K1
Kadetky
500
30.05.2021 09:18
|
# |
Ln |
Klub |
Meno
| Čas |
Rozdiel |
1 |
3 |
CZE
TETTINGEROVÁ Terezie (19)
|
00:02:16.150 |
|
2 |
8 |
CZE
SOVOVÁ Barbora (19)
|
00:02:24.550 |
+00:00:08.400 |
3 |
5 |
KAZ
KAZANINA Yekaterina (18)
|
00:02:25.990 |
+00:00:09.840 |
4 |
15 |
HUN
HORVÁTH Kata (17)
|
00:02:31.490 |
+00:00:15.340 |
5 |
7 |
SUI
LEISTNER Maria (19)
|
00:02:32.210 |
+00:00:16.060 |
6 |
4 |
ŠAM
ŠUSTOVÁ Veronika (19)
|
00:02:32.330 |
+00:00:16.180 |
7 |
15 |
HUN
NAGY Luca (17)
|
00:02:33.810 |
+00:00:17.660 |
|
|
103:
R3
K1
Kadetky
500
30.05.2021 09:21
|
# |
Ln |
Klub |
Meno
| Čas |
Rozdiel |
1 |
3 |
HUN
HORVÁTH Maja (19)
|
00:02:21.650 |
|
2 |
4 |
SVK
GAVOROVÁ Hana (19)
|
00:02:23.270 |
+00:00:01.620 |
3 |
7 |
CZE
VACULÍKOVÁ Vendula (18)
|
00:02:25.470 |
+00:00:03.820 |
4 |
6 |
AUT
RAGER Marlene (18)
|
00:02:26.590 |
+00:00:04.940 |
5 |
5 |
CZE
HOJNÁ Anežka (19)
|
00:02:31.170 |
+00:00:09.520 |
6 |
8 |
UKB
LIBAIOVÁ Laura (18)
|
00:02:32.610 |
+00:00:10.960 |
|
|
104:
R1
C1
Kadetky
500
30.05.2021 09:24
|
# |
Ln |
Klub |
Meno
| Čas |
Rozdiel |
1 |
8 |
CZE
ANDRÝSKOVÁ Simona (19)
|
00:02:41.120 |
|
2 |
6 |
CZE
STUDNIČKOVÁ Klára (19)
|
00:02:44.300 |
+00:00:03.180 |
3 |
4 |
CZE
ŠÍMOVÁ Kamila (18)
|
00:02:46.840 |
+00:00:05.720 |
4 |
7 |
SVK
BÓNOVÁ Zoé (18)
|
00:02:47.760 |
+00:00:06.640 |
5 |
3 |
SVK
MIŠKOLCIOVÁ Martina (19)
|
00:02:51.840 |
+00:00:10.720 |
6 |
5 |
AZE
HAMZAYEVA Gulnara (18)
|
00:02:59.320 |
+00:00:18.200 |
|
|
105:
R2
C1
Kadetky
500
30.05.2021 09:27
|
# |
Ln |
Klub |
Meno
| Čas |
Rozdiel |
1 |
7 |
KAZ
BROVKOVA Mariya (19)
|
00:02:37.070 |
|
2 |
8 |
CZE
BŘÍZOVÁ Veronika (18)
|
00:02:40.910 |
+00:00:03.840 |
3 |
4 |
CZE
JANÁČKOVÁ Denisa (18)
|
00:02:47.970 |
+00:00:10.900 |
4 |
3 |
CZE
KOTKOVÁ Lenka (19)
|
00:02:49.890 |
+00:00:12.820 |
5 |
6 |
CZE
SMÝKALOVÁ Darina (18)
|
00:03:00.990 |
+00:00:23.920 |
6 |
5 |
MOR
MINÁRIKOVA Alexandra (18)
|
00:03:05.610 |
+00:00:28.540 |
|
|
108:
R1
K2
Kadeti
500
30.05.2021 09:51
|
# |
Ln |
Klub |
Meno
| Čas |
Rozdiel |
1 |
7 |
SVK
GROLMUS Lukáš (18)
KOM
PODLEISZEK Dávid (18)
|
00:01:51.480 |
|
2 |
8 |
SVK
BERGENDI Marko (18)
SVK
SZABÓ Maximilián (18)
|
00:01:51.960 |
+00:00:00.480 |
3 |
6 |
NOV
ILIAŠ Jakub (19)
NOV
KOVÁČ David (19)
|
00:01:53.600 |
+00:00:02.120 |
4 |
5 |
CZE
FLORIÁN Jindřich (18)
CZE
ŠIMEK Albert (19)
|
00:01:54.800 |
+00:00:03.320 |
5 |
2 |
SLO
LEBAN PARADA Santiago (19)
SLO
PIRŠ Tom Timotej (19)
|
00:01:54.880 |
+00:00:03.400 |
6 |
4 |
AZE
GARAYEV Maarif (19)
AZE
VALIKHANOV Jeyhun (19)
|
00:01:55.340 |
+00:00:03.860 |
7 |
3 |
CZE
DVOŘÁK Brutus (18)
CZE
STEJSKAL Jan (18)
|
00:02:02.340 |
+00:00:10.860 |
|
|
109:
R2
K2
Kadeti
500
30.05.2021 09:54
|
# |
Ln |
Klub |
Meno
| Čas |
Rozdiel |
1 |
3 |
SVK
DOKTORÍK Dominik (19)
SVK
TÓTH Ľudovít (19)
|
00:01:50.700 |
|
2 |
4 |
ZLP
KAMAS Jakub (18)
ZLP
POHANKA Ivan (19)
|
00:01:53.100 |
+00:00:02.400 |
3 |
8 |
CZE
CÍCHA Tomáš (18)
CZE
PODRÁSKÝ Richard (18)
|
00:01:54.380 |
+00:00:03.680 |
4 |
7 |
SVK
BÁBIK Martin (18)
PIE
CHALÁS Martin (19)
|
00:01:55.800 |
+00:00:05.100 |
5 |
6 |
CZE
HELIŠ Daniel (18)
CZE
HRUŠKA Šimon (18)
|
00:02:04.420 |
+00:00:13.720 |
6 |
2 |
CZE
RÖDL Robert (18)
CZE
ŽABA Filip (19)
|
00:02:08.380 |
+00:00:17.680 |
7 |
5 |
UKB
KLIMO Michal (18)
UKB
ŠIŠKA Šimon (18)
|
00:02:11.520 |
+00:00:20.820 |
|
|
110:
M1
K1
Muži
500
30.05.2021 10:30
|
# |
Ln |
Klub |
Meno
| Čas |
Rozdiel |
1 |
7 |
KOM
MESZLÉNYI Márk (22)
|
00:01:50.874 |
|
2 |
5 |
CZE
MACHÁČEK Jan (22)
|
00:01:51.714 |
+00:00:00.840 |
3 |
2 |
TAT
NÉMETH Richard (23)
|
00:01:52.307 |
+00:00:01.433 |
4 |
4 |
SLO
FARTEK Miha (23)
|
00:01:54.834 |
+00:00:03.960 |
5 |
6 |
AUT
LUKAS Schuster (24)
|
00:01:55.235 |
+00:00:04.361 |
6 |
1 |
SUI
DONHAUSER Donat (22)
|
00:01:55.767 |
+00:00:04.893 |
7 |
8 |
ISR
GORFINKEL Amit (23)
|
00:02:05.833 |
+00:00:14.959 |
8 |
3 |
ISR
KAHN Doron (22)
|
00:02:06.863 |
+00:00:15.989 |
|
|
111:
M2
K1
Muži
500
30.05.2021 10:33
|
# |
Ln |
Klub |
Meno
| Čas |
Rozdiel |
1 |
6 |
ŠKD
DŐRNER Milan (26)
|
00:01:51.960 |
|
2 |
7 |
SVK
HVOJNIK Martin (23)
|
00:01:51.980 |
+00:00:00.020 |
3 |
9 |
SVK
UJVÁRI Marko (23)
|
00:01:52.760 |
+00:00:00.800 |
4 |
3 |
NOV
NEMČEK Martin (26)
|
00:01:53.960 |
+00:00:02.000 |
5 |
4 |
SUI
BOLZERN Linus (25)
|
00:01:55.960 |
+00:00:04.000 |
6 |
5 |
ŠKD
LIBAI Zsolt (23)
|
00:02:01.640 |
+00:00:09.680 |
7 |
2 |
NOV
ILIAŠ Martin (22)
|
00:02:03.040 |
+00:00:11.080 |
8 |
1 |
ISR
MATZA Tomer (23)
|
00:02:05.080 |
+00:00:13.120 |
|
|
112:
M
K1
Juniorky
500
30.05.2021 10:36
|
# |
Ln |
Klub |
Meno
| Čas |
Rozdiel |
1 |
7 |
CZE
PUDILOVÁ Vlaďka (21)
|
00:02:17.930 |
|
2 |
4 |
SVK
BUGÁR Réka (20)
|
00:02:18.990 |
+00:00:01.060 |
3 |
6 |
ZLP
BERGENDI Sofia (20)
|
00:02:19.510 |
+00:00:01.580 |
4 |
3 |
SVK
HUSÁRIKOVÁ Diana (20)
|
00:02:21.770 |
+00:00:03.840 |
5 |
8 |
CZE
MÁLKOVÁ Nikola (20)
|
00:02:23.530 |
+00:00:05.600 |
6 |
2 |
NOV
RUSOVÁ Dominika (20)
|
00:02:24.930 |
+00:00:07.000 |
7 |
1 |
PIE
TRAKALOVÁ Tatiana (20)
|
00:02:25.130 |
+00:00:07.200 |
8 |
9 |
CZE
ONDROVÁ Vendula (20)
|
00:02:26.830 |
+00:00:08.900 |
|
5 |
NOV
HOLÁ Nina (21)
|
Prevrátil |
|
|
114:
M1
K1
Kadetky
500
30.05.2021 10:42
|
# |
Ln |
Klub |
Meno
| Čas |
Rozdiel |
1 |
9 |
HUN
NAGY Luca (17)
|
00:02:27.680 |
|
2 |
6 |
CZE
VACULÍKOVÁ Vendula (18)
|
00:02:27.900 |
+00:00:00.220 |
3 |
2 |
SUI
LEISTNER Maria (19)
|
00:02:27.960 |
+00:00:00.280 |
4 |
5 |
AUT
SCHENK Emily (18)
|
00:02:28.640 |
+00:00:00.960 |
5 |
8 |
UKB
LIBAIOVÁ Laura (18)
|
00:02:31.220 |
+00:00:03.540 |
6 |
7 |
CZE
HUMHALOVÁ Lucie (18)
|
00:02:33.720 |
+00:00:06.040 |
7 |
4 |
KAZ
KAZANINA Yekaterina (18)
|
00:02:34.620 |
+00:00:06.940 |
8 |
3 |
AUT
RAGER Marlene (18)
|
00:02:35.500 |
+00:00:07.820 |
9 |
1 |
CZE
ČERNOHOUSOVÁ Silvie (18)
|
00:02:42.460 |
+00:00:14.780 |
|
|
115:
M2
K1
Kadetky
500
30.05.2021 10:45
|
# |
Ln |
Klub |
Meno
| Čas |
Rozdiel |
1 |
5 |
CZE
SOVOVÁ Barbora (19)
|
00:02:17.360 |
|
2 |
3 |
HUN
HORVÁTH Kata (17)
|
00:02:19.640 |
+00:00:02.280 |
3 |
8 |
ŠAM
ŠUSTOVÁ Veronika (19)
|
00:02:19.900 |
+00:00:02.540 |
4 |
4 |
SVK
GAVOROVÁ Hana (19)
|
00:02:20.120 |
+00:00:02.760 |
5 |
7 |
CZE
MIHALOVÁ Silvie (18)
|
00:02:26.080 |
+00:00:08.720 |
6 |
6 |
SVK
ŠVECOVÁ Romana (19)
|
00:02:26.860 |
+00:00:09.500 |
7 |
2 |
CZE
HOJNÁ Anežka (19)
|
00:02:30.640 |
+00:00:13.280 |
8 |
1 |
ŠAM
GÁBOROVÁ Juliana (18)
|
00:02:40.200 |
+00:00:22.840 |
|
|
116:
M1
K1
Juniori
500
30.05.2021 10:48
|
# |
Ln |
Klub |
Meno
| Čas |
Rozdiel |
1 |
7 |
SVK
KOBYDA Ondrej (20)
|
00:01:54.930 |
|
2 |
5 |
SVK
VARGHA Boris (20)
|
00:01:55.270 |
+00:00:00.340 |
3 |
3 |
SVK
STOJKOVIČ David (20)
|
00:01:55.930 |
+00:00:01.000 |
4 |
6 |
CZE
LOŠŤÁK Eduard (20)
|
00:01:56.210 |
+00:00:01.280 |
6 |
4 |
SVK
ZRUTTA Michal (20)
|
00:02:01.610 |
+00:00:06.680 |
7 |
9 |
ŠAM
VÉGH Tamás (20)
|
00:02:01.890 |
+00:00:06.960 |
8 |
2 |
CZE
TRNKA Filip (20)
|
00:02:04.270 |
+00:00:09.340 |
9 |
1 |
AZE
BAYRAMOV Tofig (20)
|
00:02:11.870 |
+00:00:16.940 |
|
|
117:
M2
K1
Juniori
500
30.05.2021 10:51
|
# |
Ln |
Klub |
Meno
| Čas |
Rozdiel |
1 |
6 |
SLO
STOJANOVIĆ Jakob (20)
|
00:01:55.300 |
|
2 |
5 |
SVK
PODHRADSKÝ Viktor Samuel (21)
|
00:01:55.740 |
+00:00:00.440 |
3 |
3 |
NZA
BABICZA Kristóf (21)
|
00:01:56.760 |
+00:00:01.460 |
4 |
2 |
SUI
MUFF Raphael (20)
|
00:01:58.520 |
+00:00:03.220 |
5 |
4 |
SVK
PODLEISZEK Filip (20)
|
00:01:59.460 |
+00:00:04.160 |
6 |
8 |
CYP
CHRISTODOULOU Christos (20)
|
00:02:02.180 |
+00:00:06.880 |
7 |
1 |
SLA
BAJZÍK Michal (21)
|
00:02:02.220 |
+00:00:06.920 |
8 |
9 |
ISR
KORCHAK Ben (21)
|
00:02:05.960 |
+00:00:10.660 |
9 |
7 |
KOM
BÓNA Szilárd (21)
|
00:02:07.800 |
+00:00:12.500 |
|
|
118:
M3
K1
Juniori
500
30.05.2021 10:54
|
# |
Ln |
Klub |
Meno
| Čas |
Rozdiel |
1 |
4 |
SVK
RYBANSKÝ Daniel (21)
|
00:01:52.850 |
|
2 |
1 |
SVK
KUKUČKA Juraj (20)
|
00:01:54.050 |
+00:00:01.200 |
3 |
5 |
SVK
DANAŠ Matej (21)
|
00:01:54.550 |
+00:00:01.700 |
4 |
6 |
CZE
HUMHAL Jiří (21)
|
00:01:54.730 |
+00:00:01.880 |
5 |
7 |
CZE
MACHÁČEK Vojtěch (20)
|
00:01:57.510 |
+00:00:04.660 |
6 |
9 |
AUT
IRSIGLER Carol (21)
|
00:01:58.450 |
+00:00:05.600 |
7 |
2 |
SLO
PIKON Anže (21)
|
00:02:00.150 |
+00:00:07.300 |
8 |
3 |
SUI
DIETHELM Silvan (20)
|
00:02:02.150 |
+00:00:09.300 |
9 |
8 |
CZE
TRUHLÁŘ Filip (21)
|
00:02:06.830 |
+00:00:13.980 |
|
|
119:
M1
K1
Kadeti
500
30.05.2021 10:57
|
# |
Ln |
Klub |
Meno
| Čas |
Rozdiel |
1 |
6 |
SUI
LAUPER Luca (19)
|
00:02:00.550 |
|
2 |
5 |
SVK
GROLMUS Lukáš (18)
|
00:02:01.570 |
+00:00:01.020 |
3 |
7 |
SVK
LEPI Máté (18)
|
00:02:01.950 |
+00:00:01.400 |
4 |
1 |
SUI
WYSS Fynn (19)
|
00:02:02.710 |
+00:00:02.160 |
5 |
8 |
CZE
HRUŠKA Šimon (18)
|
00:02:04.250 |
+00:00:03.700 |
6 |
2 |
UKB
TUČKA Jakub (19)
|
00:02:04.670 |
+00:00:04.120 |
7 |
9 |
SVK
BÁBIK Martin (18)
|
00:02:05.150 |
+00:00:04.600 |
8 |
4 |
CZE
FLORIÁN Jindřich (18)
|
00:02:06.670 |
+00:00:06.120 |
9 |
3 |
AUT
ASCHAUER Erik (18)
|
00:02:08.150 |
+00:00:07.600 |
|
|
120:
M2
K1
Kadeti
500
30.05.2021 11:00
|
# |
Ln |
Klub |
Meno
| Čas |
Rozdiel |
1 |
7 |
CZE
KURŤÁK Šimon (19)
|
00:02:00.930 |
|
2 |
8 |
NOV
ILIAŠ Jakub (19)
|
00:02:02.310 |
+00:00:01.380 |
3 |
3 |
AUT
GNIGLER Maximilian (19)
|
00:02:02.610 |
+00:00:01.680 |
4 |
9 |
TTS
MÚKA Jozef (18)
|
00:02:03.430 |
+00:00:02.500 |
5 |
6 |
SLO
LEBAN PARADA Santiago (19)
|
00:02:05.710 |
+00:00:04.780 |
6 |
5 |
ZLP
POHANKA Ivan (19)
|
00:02:06.150 |
+00:00:05.220 |
7 |
4 |
SVK
SZABÓ Maximilián (18)
|
00:02:07.510 |
+00:00:06.580 |
8 |
2 |
NOV
KOVÁČ David (19)
|
00:02:12.190 |
+00:00:11.260 |
9 |
1 |
PIE
CHALÁS Martin (19)
|
00:02:13.310 |
+00:00:12.380 |
|
|
121:
M3
K1
Kadeti
500
30.05.2021 11:03
|
# |
Ln |
Klub |
Meno
| Čas |
Rozdiel |
1 |
4 |
SVK
TÓTH Ľudovít (19)
|
00:01:57.810 |
|
2 |
5 |
CZE
PRCHLÍK Ondřej (19)
|
00:02:01.690 |
+00:00:03.880 |
3 |
6 |
CZE
HELIŠ Daniel (18)
|
00:02:02.370 |
+00:00:04.560 |
4 |
1 |
HUN
MIRCSE Iván (17)
|
00:02:03.310 |
+00:00:05.500 |
5 |
7 |
DKB
MANAS Lukáš (19)
|
00:02:03.670 |
+00:00:05.860 |
6 |
3 |
CZE
ŠIMEK Albert (19)
|
00:02:05.050 |
+00:00:07.240 |
7 |
8 |
ŠAM
FAZEKAS Adrián (18)
|
00:02:05.810 |
+00:00:08.000 |
8 |
2 |
SUI
HIRZEL Sven (18)
|
00:02:08.170 |
+00:00:10.360 |
|
9 |
ZLP
TEREŠTÍK Marián (19)
|
Nedostavil sa |
|
|
123:
M
K2
Kadeti
500
30.05.2021 12:03
|
# |
Ln |
Klub |
Meno
| Čas |
Rozdiel |
1 |
6 |
SLO
LEBAN PARADA Santiago (19)
SLO
PIRŠ Tom Timotej (19)
|
00:01:58.770 |
|
2 |
4 |
SVK
BÁBIK Martin (18)
PIE
CHALÁS Martin (19)
|
00:01:59.570 |
+00:00:00.800 |
3 |
5 |
CZE
FLORIÁN Jindřich (18)
CZE
ŠIMEK Albert (19)
|
00:01:59.610 |
+00:00:00.840 |
4 |
2 |
AZE
GARAYEV Maarif (19)
AZE
VALIKHANOV Jeyhun (19)
|
00:02:00.070 |
+00:00:01.300 |
5 |
8 |
CZE
DVOŘÁK Brutus (18)
CZE
STEJSKAL Jan (18)
|
00:02:04.810 |
+00:00:06.040 |
6 |
3 |
CZE
HELIŠ Daniel (18)
CZE
HRUŠKA Šimon (18)
|
00:02:05.050 |
+00:00:06.280 |
7 |
7 |
CZE
RÖDL Robert (18)
CZE
ŽABA Filip (19)
|
00:02:09.110 |
+00:00:10.340 |
8 |
1 |
UKB
KLIMO Michal (18)
UKB
ŠIŠKA Šimon (18)
|
00:02:12.710 |
+00:00:13.940 |
|
|
124:
F
C1
Muži
500
30.05.2021 12:30
|
# |
Ln |
Klub |
Meno
| Čas |
Rozdiel |
1 |
6 |
ŠKP
KIZEK Peter (22)
|
00:02:10.670 |
|
2 |
5 |
ŠKD
POLAKOVIČ Michal (25)
|
00:02:12.230 |
+00:00:01.560 |
|
|
125:
FB
K1
Muži
500
30.05.2021 12:33
|
# |
Ln |
Klub |
Meno
| Čas |
Rozdiel |
1 |
6 |
SUI
BOLZERN Linus (25)
|
00:01:55.550 |
|
2 |
8 |
NOV
ILIAŠ Martin (22)
|
00:01:57.810 |
+00:00:02.260 |
3 |
5 |
SLO
FARTEK Miha (23)
|
00:01:58.690 |
+00:00:03.140 |
4 |
7 |
SUI
DONHAUSER Donat (22)
|
00:02:00.010 |
+00:00:04.460 |
5 |
3 |
AUT
LUKAS Schuster (24)
|
00:02:00.070 |
+00:00:04.520 |
6 |
2 |
ŠKD
LIBAI Zsolt (23)
|
00:02:00.730 |
+00:00:05.180 |
7 |
9 |
ISR
MATZA Tomer (23)
|
00:02:03.550 |
+00:00:08.000 |
8 |
4 |
NOV
NEMČEK Martin (26)
|
00:02:03.710 |
+00:00:08.160 |
9 |
1 |
ISR
GORFINKEL Amit (23)
|
00:02:38.300 |
+00:00:42.750 |
|
|
126:
FA
K1
Muži
500
30.05.2021 12:36
|
# |
Ln |
Klub |
Meno
| Čas |
Rozdiel |
1 |
6 |
ŠKP
JEDINÁK Matúš Maximilián (24)
|
00:01:51.430 |
|
2 |
5 |
SVK
HOLKA Tomáš (24)
|
00:01:52.370 |
+00:00:00.940 |
3 |
9 |
SVK
UJVÁRI Marko (23)
|
00:01:52.810 |
+00:00:01.380 |
4 |
7 |
ŠKD
DŐRNER Milan (26)
|
00:01:52.830 |
+00:00:01.400 |
5 |
2 |
SVK
HVOJNIK Martin (23)
|
00:01:53.730 |
+00:00:02.300 |
6 |
4 |
CZE
NOVOTNÝ Lukáš (22)
|
00:01:54.150 |
+00:00:02.720 |
7 |
8 |
CZE
MACHÁČEK Jan (22)
|
00:01:56.210 |
+00:00:04.780 |
8 |
3 |
KOM
MESZLÉNYI Márk (22)
|
00:01:56.410 |
+00:00:04.980 |
9 |
1 |
TAT
NÉMETH Richard (23)
|
00:02:03.930 |
+00:00:12.500 |
|
|
127:
F
C1
Ženy
500
30.05.2021 12:39
|
# |
Ln |
Klub |
Meno
| Čas |
Rozdiel |
1 |
6 |
TTS
TINKOVÁ Sandra (24)
|
00:02:50.960 |
|
2 |
5 |
ŠKP
GUSPANOVÁ Patrícia (25)
|
00:03:05.820 |
+00:00:14.860 |
|
|
128:
F
K1
Ženy
500
30.05.2021 12:42
|
# |
Ln |
Klub |
Meno
| Čas |
Rozdiel |
1 |
8 |
NOV
JAKUBISOVÁ Romana (22)
|
00:02:10.440 |
|
2 |
9 |
SVK
ČULENOVÁ Dagmar (22)
|
00:02:12.980 |
+00:00:02.540 |
3 |
5 |
CZE
HERMÉLY Gabriela (23)
|
00:02:17.460 |
+00:00:07.020 |
4 |
4 |
AUT
LEICHTENMÜLLER Verena (26)
|
00:02:19.900 |
+00:00:09.460 |
5 |
6 |
CYP
KONSTANTINIDOU Kyriaki (24)
|
00:02:25.620 |
+00:00:15.180 |
6 |
2 |
SUI
MESSMER Lisa (22)
|
00:02:26.460 |
+00:00:16.020 |
7 |
3 |
ISR
MEIZELES Mia (22)
|
00:02:30.520 |
+00:00:20.080 |
|
|
129:
F
C1
Juniori
500
30.05.2021 12:45
|
# |
Ln |
Klub |
Meno
| Čas |
Rozdiel |
1 |
9 |
TTS
STOLÁRIK Peter (21)
|
00:02:10.250 |
|
2 |
2 |
CZE
TETTINGER Petr (21)
|
00:02:12.550 |
+00:00:02.300 |
3 |
3 |
KAZ
TUREBEKOV Polat (20)
|
00:02:14.310 |
+00:00:04.060 |
4 |
5 |
PIE
SZOBOLOVSZKY Michal (21)
|
00:02:19.270 |
+00:00:09.020 |
5 |
4 |
TTS
MASARYK Kristián (21)
|
00:02:19.610 |
+00:00:09.360 |
6 |
8 |
CZE
NERADIL Vojtěch (21)
|
00:02:20.970 |
+00:00:10.720 |
7 |
6 |
CZE
JANĎOUREK Šimon (20)
|
00:02:24.530 |
+00:00:14.280 |
8 |
1 |
TTS
HLADKÝ Dušan (20)
|
00:02:29.070 |
+00:00:18.820 |
9 |
7 |
SVK
PSOTNÝ Adam (20)
|
00:02:36.310 |
+00:00:26.060 |
|
|
130:
FB
K1
Juniori
500
30.05.2021 12:48
|
# |
Ln |
Klub |
Meno
| Čas |
Rozdiel |
1 |
4 |
CZE
HUMHAL Jiří (21)
|
00:01:58.890 |
|
2 |
5 |
CZE
LOŠŤÁK Eduard (20)
|
00:01:59.390 |
+00:00:00.500 |
3 |
2 |
SVK
ZRUTTA Michal (20)
|
00:01:59.550 |
+00:00:00.660 |
4 |
6 |
SUI
MUFF Raphael (20)
|
00:02:00.130 |
+00:00:01.240 |
5 |
8 |
CZE
MACHÁČEK Vojtěch (20)
|
00:02:01.490 |
+00:00:02.600 |
6 |
3 |
SVK
PODLEISZEK Filip (20)
|
00:02:02.810 |
+00:00:03.920 |
8 |
9 |
AUT
IRSIGLER Carol (21)
|
00:02:04.010 |
+00:00:05.120 |
9 |
1 |
CYP
CHRISTODOULOU Christos (20)
|
00:02:07.430 |
+00:00:08.540 |
|
|
131:
FA
K1
Juniori
500
30.05.2021 12:51
|
# |
Ln |
Klub |
Meno
| Čas |
Rozdiel |
1 |
6 |
SVK
RYBANSKÝ Daniel (21)
|
00:01:55.270 |
|
2 |
9 |
SVK
DANAŠ Matej (21)
|
00:01:56.650 |
+00:00:01.380 |
3 |
7 |
SVK
PODHRADSKÝ Viktor Samuel (21)
|
00:01:57.490 |
+00:00:02.220 |
4 |
8 |
SVK
STOJKOVIČ David (20)
|
00:01:59.410 |
+00:00:04.140 |
5 |
5 |
SVK
KOBYDA Ondrej (20)
|
00:01:59.530 |
+00:00:04.260 |
6 |
3 |
SVK
VARGHA Boris (20)
|
00:02:00.610 |
+00:00:05.340 |
7 |
4 |
SLO
STOJANOVIĆ Jakob (20)
|
00:02:00.910 |
+00:00:05.640 |
8 |
1 |
NZA
BABICZA Kristóf (21)
|
00:02:01.370 |
+00:00:06.100 |
9 |
2 |
SVK
KUKUČKA Juraj (20)
|
00:02:04.890 |
+00:00:09.620 |
|
|
132:
F
C1
Juniorky
500
30.05.2021 12:54
|
# |
Ln |
Klub |
Meno
| Čas |
Rozdiel |
1 |
5 |
KAZ
KISSELEVA Ulyana (20)
|
00:02:50.580 |
|
2 |
4 |
KAZ
ERGASHKHANOVA Dilfuzakhon (21)
|
00:03:00.020 |
+00:00:09.440 |
3 |
6 |
PIE
BALÁŽOVÁ Tamara (20)
|
00:03:35.460 |
+00:00:44.880 |
|
|
134:
F
K1
Juniorky
500
30.05.2021 13:00
|
# |
Ln |
Klub |
Meno
| Čas |
Rozdiel |
1 |
5 |
SVK
SIDOVÁ Bianka (20)
|
00:02:12.660 |
|
2 |
4 |
ŠKD
PECSUKOVÁ Katarína (21)
|
00:02:15.500 |
+00:00:02.840 |
3 |
6 |
SVK
ZEMÁNKOVÁ Hana (21)
|
00:02:19.700 |
+00:00:07.040 |
4 |
3 |
CZE
MÁLKOVÁ Karolína (20)
|
00:02:20.860 |
+00:00:08.200 |
5 |
2 |
CZE
HERZÁNOVÁ Lucie (21)
|
00:02:22.500 |
+00:00:09.840 |
6 |
1 |
SVK
BUGÁR Réka (20)
|
00:02:22.560 |
+00:00:09.900 |
7 |
8 |
CZE
PUDILOVÁ Vlaďka (21)
|
00:02:23.420 |
+00:00:10.760 |
8 |
9 |
ZLP
BERGENDI Sofia (20)
|
00:02:25.500 |
+00:00:12.840 |
9 |
7 |
AUT
LEHACI Adriana (19)
|
00:02:25.640 |
+00:00:12.980 |
|
|
135:
F
C1
Kadeti
500
30.05.2021 13:03
|
# |
Ln |
Klub |
Meno
| Čas |
Rozdiel |
1 |
3 |
SVK
RUŽIČ Patrik (19)
|
00:02:22.110 |
|
2 |
9 |
CZE
HÁJEK Tomáš (19)
|
00:02:24.810 |
+00:00:02.700 |
3 |
5 |
KAZ
SERGEYEV Anton (19)
|
00:02:26.290 |
+00:00:04.180 |
4 |
2 |
CZE
PTÁK Zbyněk (19)
|
00:02:27.590 |
+00:00:05.480 |
5 |
8 |
CZE
ŠAFAŘÍK Filip (19)
|
00:02:35.650 |
+00:00:13.540 |
6 |
6 |
CZE
MICHAJLÍK Filip (18)
|
00:02:38.210 |
+00:00:16.100 |
7 |
4 |
CZE
VYČÍTAL Tomáš (18)
|
00:02:46.690 |
+00:00:24.580 |
8 |
7 |
AZE
RAHIMOV Nijat (18)
|
00:02:47.190 |
+00:00:25.080 |
9 |
15 |
SVK
KALABER Artur (17)
|
00:02:54.190 |
+00:00:32.080 |
|
|
136:
FB
K1
Kadeti
500
30.05.2021 13:06
|
# |
Ln |
Klub |
Meno
| Čas |
Rozdiel |
1 |
5 |
SUI
WYSS Fynn (19)
|
00:02:05.250 |
|
2 |
4 |
HUN
MIRCSE Iván (17)
|
00:02:07.070 |
+00:00:01.820 |
3 |
2 |
UKB
TUČKA Jakub (19)
|
00:02:08.890 |
+00:00:03.640 |
4 |
9 |
CZE
ŠIMEK Albert (19)
|
00:02:09.090 |
+00:00:03.840 |
5 |
7 |
CZE
HRUŠKA Šimon (18)
|
00:02:11.790 |
+00:00:06.540 |
6 |
6 |
TTS
MÚKA Jozef (18)
|
00:02:12.250 |
+00:00:07.000 |
7 |
8 |
DKB
MANAS Lukáš (19)
|
00:02:12.310 |
+00:00:07.060 |
8 |
1 |
ZLP
POHANKA Ivan (19)
|
00:02:15.550 |
+00:00:10.300 |
9 |
3 |
SLO
LEBAN PARADA Santiago (19)
|
00:02:16.190 |
+00:00:10.940 |
|
|
137:
FA
K1
Kadeti
500
30.05.2021 13:09
|
# |
Ln |
Klub |
Meno
| Čas |
Rozdiel |
1 |
5 |
SUI
LAUPER Luca (19)
|
00:01:58.470 |
|
2 |
6 |
SVK
TÓTH Ľudovít (19)
|
00:01:59.550 |
+00:00:01.080 |
3 |
2 |
CZE
PRCHLÍK Ondřej (19)
|
00:01:59.730 |
+00:00:01.260 |
4 |
3 |
SVK
GROLMUS Lukáš (18)
|
00:02:02.870 |
+00:00:04.400 |
5 |
1 |
AUT
GNIGLER Maximilian (19)
|
00:02:03.570 |
+00:00:05.100 |
6 |
8 |
SVK
LEPI Máté (18)
|
00:02:05.530 |
+00:00:07.060 |
7 |
7 |
NOV
ILIAŠ Jakub (19)
|
00:02:06.050 |
+00:00:07.580 |
8 |
4 |
CZE
KURŤÁK Šimon (19)
|
00:02:06.390 |
+00:00:07.920 |
9 |
9 |
CZE
HELIŠ Daniel (18)
|
00:02:10.650 |
+00:00:12.180 |
|
|
138:
F
C1
Kadetky
500
30.05.2021 13:12
|
# |
Ln |
Klub |
Meno
| Čas |
Rozdiel |
1 |
4 |
KAZ
BROVKOVA Mariya (19)
|
00:02:47.900 |
|
2 |
3 |
CZE
STUDNIČKOVÁ Klára (19)
|
00:02:54.700 |
+00:00:06.800 |
3 |
2 |
CZE
JANÁČKOVÁ Denisa (18)
|
00:02:55.040 |
+00:00:07.140 |
4 |
7 |
CZE
ŠÍMOVÁ Kamila (18)
|
00:02:55.100 |
+00:00:07.200 |
5 |
5 |
CZE
ANDRÝSKOVÁ Simona (19)
|
00:02:55.120 |
+00:00:07.220 |
6 |
6 |
CZE
BŘÍZOVÁ Veronika (18)
|
00:02:55.400 |
+00:00:07.500 |
7 |
1 |
CZE
KOTKOVÁ Lenka (19)
|
00:03:04.150 |
+00:00:16.250 |
8 |
9 |
SVK
MIŠKOLCIOVÁ Martina (19)
|
00:03:04.470 |
+00:00:16.570 |
9 |
8 |
SVK
BÓNOVÁ Zoé (18)
|
00:03:06.510 |
+00:00:18.610 |
|
|
139:
FB
K1
Kadetky
500
30.05.2021 13:15
|
# |
Ln |
Klub |
Meno
| Čas |
Rozdiel |
1 |
4 |
SVK
GAVOROVÁ Hana (19)
|
00:02:23.420 |
|
2 |
5 |
AUT
SCHENK Emily (18)
|
00:02:23.700 |
+00:00:00.280 |
3 |
6 |
CZE
MIHALOVÁ Silvie (18)
|
00:02:25.000 |
+00:00:01.580 |
4 |
8 |
CZE
HOJNÁ Anežka (19)
|
00:02:26.220 |
+00:00:02.800 |
5 |
7 |
CZE
HUMHALOVÁ Lucie (18)
|
00:02:28.400 |
+00:00:04.980 |
6 |
9 |
AUT
RAGER Marlene (18)
|
00:02:28.920 |
+00:00:05.500 |
7 |
2 |
SVK
ŠVECOVÁ Romana (19)
|
00:02:29.020 |
+00:00:05.600 |
8 |
3 |
UKB
LIBAIOVÁ Laura (18)
|
00:02:29.720 |
+00:00:06.300 |
|
1 |
KAZ
KAZANINA Yekaterina (18)
|
Nedostavil sa |
|
|
140:
FA
K1
Kadetky
500
30.05.2021 13:18
|
# |
Ln |
Klub |
Meno
| Čas |
Rozdiel |
1 |
4 |
CZE
TETTINGEROVÁ Terezie (19)
|
00:02:12.170 |
|
2 |
6 |
HUN
HORVÁTH Maja (19)
|
00:02:13.950 |
+00:00:01.780 |
3 |
2 |
HUN
HORVÁTH Kata (17)
|
00:02:18.050 |
+00:00:05.880 |
4 |
7 |
CZE
SOVOVÁ Barbora (19)
|
00:02:18.270 |
+00:00:06.100 |
5 |
5 |
SVK
CZANIKOVÁ Tereza (18)
|
00:02:24.630 |
+00:00:12.460 |
6 |
8 |
CZE
VACULÍKOVÁ Vendula (18)
|
00:02:27.990 |
+00:00:15.820 |
7 |
1 |
SUI
LEISTNER Maria (19)
|
00:02:28.490 |
+00:00:16.320 |
8 |
9 |
ŠAM
ŠUSTOVÁ Veronika (19)
|
00:02:29.550 |
+00:00:17.380 |
9 |
3 |
HUN
NAGY Luca (17)
|
00:02:32.930 |
+00:00:20.760 |
|
|
141:
F
C2
Muži
500
30.05.2021 13:30
|
|
|
142:
F
K2
Muži
500
30.05.2021 13:33
|
# |
Ln |
Klub |
Meno
| Čas |
Rozdiel |
1 |
7 |
SVK
HOLKA Tomáš (24)
NOV
NEMČEK Martin (26)
|
00:01:41.890 |
|
2 |
4 |
SVK
HVOJNIK Martin (23)
ŠKD
LIBAI Zsolt (23)
|
00:01:43.050 |
+00:00:01.160 |
3 |
3 |
CZE
MACHÁČEK Jan (22)
CZE
NOVOTNÝ Lukáš (22)
|
00:01:43.090 |
+00:00:01.200 |
4 |
15 |
KOM
MESZLÉNYI Márk (22)
SVK
UJVÁRI Marko (23)
|
00:01:44.430 |
+00:00:02.540 |
5 |
8 |
SUI
BOLZERN Linus (25)
SUI
DONHAUSER Donat (22)
|
00:01:45.170 |
+00:00:03.280 |
6 |
6 |
AUT
MAURER Timon (24)
AUT
SCHUSTER Lukas (24)
|
00:01:46.270 |
+00:00:04.380 |
7 |
15 |
ISR
DREY Shalev (23)
ISR
GOLAN Yahav (23)
|
00:01:47.710 |
+00:00:05.820 |
|
|
143:
F
C2
Ženy
500
30.05.2021 13:36
|
|
|
145:
F
C2
Juniori
500
30.05.2021 13:42
|
# |
Ln |
Klub |
Meno
| Čas |
Rozdiel |
1 |
15 |
KAZ
TUREBEKOV Polat (20)
KAZ
SERGEYEV Anton (19)
|
00:02:03.370 |
|
2 |
6 |
CZE
HÁJEK Tomáš (20)
CZE
JANĎOUREK Šimon (20)
|
00:02:04.670 |
+00:00:01.300 |
3 |
5 |
TTS
MASARYK Kristián (21)
SVK
PSOTNÝ Adam (20)
|
00:02:08.150 |
+00:00:04.780 |
|
|
149:
F
C2
Kadeti
500
30.05.2021 13:42
|
# |
Ln |
Klub |
Meno
| Čas |
Rozdiel |
1 |
8 |
CZE
PTÁK Zbyněk (19)
CZE
ŠAFAŘÍK Filip (19)
|
00:02:14.670 |
|
|
|
146:
F
K2
Juniori
500
30.05.2021 13:45
|
# |
Ln |
Klub |
Meno
| Čas |
Rozdiel |
1 |
6 |
SVK
STOJKOVIČ David (20)
SVK
VARGHA Boris (20)
|
00:01:46.427 |
|
2 |
1 |
CZE
HUMHAL Jiří (21)
CZE
LOŠŤÁK Eduard (20)
|
00:01:46.758 |
+00:00:00.331 |
3 |
2 |
SLO
MUGERLI Alen (21)
SLO
STOJANOVIĆ Jakob (21)
|
00:01:48.182 |
+00:00:01.755 |
4 |
7 |
SLO
KOROŠEC Andraž (21)
SLO
PIKON Anže (21)
|
00:01:48.844 |
+00:00:02.417 |
6 |
4 |
UKB
HUTKO Juraj (20)
UKB
KMIŤ Tomáš (20)
|
00:01:54.639 |
+00:00:08.212 |
7 |
15 |
AUT
GNIGLER Maximilian (19)
AUT
HÖCHTL Konstantin (20)
|
00:01:56.383 |
+00:00:09.956 |
8 |
3 |
CZE
KURŤÁK Šimon (20)
CZE
TRNKA Filip (20)
|
00:01:59.010 |
+00:00:12.583 |
|
|
148:
F
K2
Juniorky
500
30.05.2021 13:51
|
# |
Ln |
Klub |
Meno
| Čas |
Rozdiel |
1 |
4 |
ŠKD
PECSUKOVÁ Katarína (21)
SVK
SIDOVÁ Bianka (20)
|
00:02:01.350 |
|
2 |
7 |
CZE
HERZÁNOVÁ Lucie (21)
CZE
MÁLKOVÁ Karolína (20)
|
00:02:04.990 |
+00:00:03.640 |
3 |
6 |
SVK
HUSÁRIKOVÁ Diana (20)
SVK
MÚKOVÁ Alena (20)
|
00:02:12.070 |
+00:00:10.720 |
4 |
15 |
NOV
RUSOVÁ Dominika (20)
PIE
TRAKALOVÁ Tatiana (20)
|
00:02:16.310 |
+00:00:14.960 |
5 |
5 |
CZE
HOJNÁ Anežka (20)
CZE
MÁLKOVÁ Nikola (20)
|
00:02:17.430 |
+00:00:16.080 |
|
3 |
NOV
HOLÁ Nina (21)
SVK
ZEMÁNKOVÁ Hana (21)
|
Prevrátil |
|
|
150:
F
K2
Kadeti
500
30.05.2021 13:57
|
# |
Ln |
Klub |
Meno
| Čas |
Rozdiel |
1 |
4 |
SVK
DOKTORÍK Dominik (19)
SVK
TÓTH Ľudovít (19)
|
00:01:50.590 |
|
2 |
5 |
SVK
GROLMUS Lukáš (18)
KOM
PODLEISZEK Dávid (18)
|
00:01:52.350 |
+00:00:01.760 |
3 |
6 |
ZLP
KAMAS Jakub (18)
ZLP
POHANKA Ivan (19)
|
00:01:53.490 |
+00:00:02.900 |
4 |
3 |
SVK
BERGENDI Marko (18)
SVK
SZABÓ Maximilián (18)
|
00:01:55.350 |
+00:00:04.760 |
5 |
7 |
NOV
ILIAŠ Jakub (19)
NOV
KOVÁČ David (19)
|
00:01:56.850 |
+00:00:06.260 |
6 |
9 |
CZE
FLORIÁN Jindřich (18)
CZE
ŠIMEK Albert (19)
|
00:01:58.010 |
+00:00:07.420 |
7 |
1 |
SVK
BÁBIK Martin (18)
PIE
CHALÁS Martin (19)
|
00:02:00.810 |
+00:00:10.220 |
8 |
2 |
CZE
CÍCHA Tomáš (18)
CZE
PODRÁSKÝ Richard (18)
|
00:02:01.070 |
+00:00:10.480 |
9 |
8 |
SLO
LEBAN PARADA Santiago (19)
SLO
PIRŠ Tom Timotej (19)
|
00:02:02.170 |
+00:00:11.580 |
|
|
151:
F
C2
Kadetky
500
30.05.2021 14:00
|
# |
Ln |
Klub |
Meno
| Čas |
Rozdiel |
1 |
5 |
CZE
ANDRÝSKOVÁ Simona (19)
CZE
STUDNIČKOVÁ Klára (19)
|
00:02:44.070 |
|
2 |
4 |
CZE
JANÁČKOVÁ Denisa (18)
CZE
KOTKOVÁ Lenka (19)
|
00:02:45.650 |
+00:00:01.580 |
3 |
15 |
SVK
BÓNOVÁ Zoé (18)
SVK
SZENCZIOVÁ Natália (17)
|
00:02:53.430 |
+00:00:09.360 |
|
|
147:
F
C2
Juniorky
500
30.05.2021 14:00
|
# |
Ln |
Klub |
Meno
| Čas |
Rozdiel |
1 |
9 |
KAZ
ERGASHKHANOVA Dilfuzakhon (21)
KAZ
KISSELEVA Ulyana (20)
|
00:02:30.690 |
|
|
|
152:
F
K2
Kadetky
500
30.05.2021 14:03
|
# |
Ln |
Klub |
Meno
| Čas |
Rozdiel |
1 |
15 |
HUN
HORVÁTH Kata (17)
HUN
NAGY Luca (17)
|
00:02:09.740 |
|
2 |
6 |
CZE
SOVOVÁ Barbora (19)
CZE
VACULÍKOVÁ Vendula (18)
|
00:02:12.940 |
+00:00:03.200 |
3 |
5 |
SVK
GAVOROVÁ Hana (19)
SVK
ŠVECOVÁ Romana (19)
|
00:02:15.620 |
+00:00:05.880 |
4 |
7 |
AUT
RAGER Marlene (18)
AUT
SCHENK Emily (18)
|
00:02:15.800 |
+00:00:06.060 |
5 |
3 |
CZE
HUMHALOVÁ Lucie (18)
CZE
MIHALOVÁ Silvie (18)
|
00:02:25.680 |
+00:00:15.940 |
6 |
4 |
SVK
CZANIKOVÁ Tereza (18)
ŠAM
ŠUSTOVÁ Veronika (19)
|
00:02:31.600 |
+00:00:21.860 |
|
|
144:
F
K2
Ženy
500
30.05.2021 14:06
|
# |
Ln |
Klub |
Meno
| Čas |
Rozdiel |
1 |
6 |
NOV
JAKUBISOVÁ Romana (22)
SVK
ČULENOVÁ Dagmar (22)
|
00:02:01.920 |
|
2 |
15 |
AUT
LEHACI Adriana (19)
AUT
LEICHTENMÜLLER Verena (26)
|
00:02:07.640 |
+00:00:05.720 |
3 |
5 |
ISR
MEIZELES Mia (22)
ISR
MALKINSON Netta (25)
|
00:02:14.860 |
+00:00:12.940 |
|
|
153:
F
C4
Muži
500
30.05.2021 14:30
|
|
|
154:
F
K4
Muži
500
30.05.2021 14:33
|
# |
Ln |
Klub |
Meno
| Čas |
Rozdiel |
1 |
6 |
ŠKD
DŐRNER Milan (26)
SVK
HOLKA Tomáš (24)
ŠKP
JEDINÁK Matúš Maximilián (24)
SVK
UJVÁRI Marko (23)
|
00:01:37.930 |
|
2 |
15 |
ISR
MATZA Tomer (23)
ISR
KAHN Doron (22)
ISR
DREY Shalev (23)
ISR
GOLAN Yahav (23)
|
00:01:45.090 |
+00:00:07.160 |
|
|
155:
F
C4
Ženy
500
30.05.2021 14:36
|
|
|
156:
F
K4
Ženy
500
30.05.2021 14:39
|
|
|
157:
F
C4
Juniori
500
30.05.2021 14:45
|
|
|
158:
F
K4
Juniori
500
30.05.2021 14:48
|
# |
Ln |
Klub |
Meno
| Čas |
Rozdiel |
1 |
4 |
SVK
DANAŠ Matej (21)
SVK
KUKUČKA Juraj (20)
SVK
PODHRADSKÝ Viktor Samuel (21)
SVK
RYBANSKÝ Daniel (21)
|
00:01:37.800 |
|
2 |
6 |
SVK
KOBYDA Ondrej (20)
SVK
PODLEISZEK Filip (20)
SVK
STOJKOVIČ David (20)
SVK
ZRUTTA Michal (20)
|
00:01:42.360 |
+00:00:04.560 |
3 |
15 |
SUI
DIETHELM Silvan (20)
SUI
MUFF Raphael (20)
SUI
LAUPER Luca (19)
SUI
ZÜLLIG Maurus (20)
|
00:01:43.800 |
+00:00:06.000 |
4 |
15 |
SLA
MRVA Martin (21)
SLA
BAJZÍK Michal (21)
TTS
STRUHÁR Matej (20)
NOV
CAGÁŇ Samuel (21)
|
00:01:45.940 |
+00:00:08.140 |
|
|
159:
F
C4
Juniorky
500
30.05.2021 15:00
|
|
|
160:
F
K4
Juniorky
500
30.05.2021 15:03
|
# |
Ln |
Klub |
Meno
| Čas |
Rozdiel |
1 |
15 |
NOV
RUSOVÁ Dominika (20)
SVK
HUSÁRIKOVÁ Diana (20)
SVK
MÚKOVÁ Alena (20)
ŠTU
URBÁNOVÁ Viktória (20)
|
00:02:06.790 |
|
2 |
5 |
ZLP
BERGENDI Sofia (20)
NOV
HOLÁ Nina (21)
PIE
TRAKALOVÁ Tatiana (20)
SVK
ZEMÁNKOVÁ Hana (21)
|
00:02:08.670 |
+00:00:01.880 |
|
|
163:
F
K4
Kadetky
500
30.05.2021 15:03
|
# |
Ln |
Klub |
Meno
| Čas |
Rozdiel |
1 |
15 |
SVK
CZANIKOVÁ Tereza (18)
SVK
GAVOROVÁ Hana (19)
UKB
LIBAIOVÁ Laura (18)
ŠAM
ŠUSTOVÁ Veronika (19)
|
00:02:12.430 |
|
|
|
161:
F
C4
Kadeti
500
30.05.2021 15:15
|
|
|
162:
F
K4
Kadeti
500
30.05.2021 15:18
|
# |
Ln |
Klub |
Meno
| Čas |
Rozdiel |
1 |
6 |
SVK
DOKTORÍK Dominik (19)
SVK
GROLMUS Lukáš (18)
KOM
PODLEISZEK Dávid (18)
SVK
TÓTH Ľudovít (19)
|
00:01:40.670 |
|
2 |
5 |
SVK
BERGENDI Marko (18)
SVK
LEPI Máté (18)
ZLP
POHANKA Ivan (19)
SVK
SZABÓ Maximilián (18)
|
00:01:46.090 |
+00:00:05.420 |
3 |
15 |
PIE
CHALÁS Martin (19)
SVK
BÁBIK Martin (18)
NOV
ILIAŠ Jakub (19)
NOV
KOVÁČ David (19)
|
00:01:49.570 |
+00:00:08.900 |
|
|
164:
F
C1
Muži
200
30.05.2021 16:00
|
# |
Ln |
Klub |
Meno
| Čas |
Rozdiel |
1 |
5 |
ŠKD
POLAKOVIČ Michal (25)
|
00:00:49.470 |
|
2 |
15 |
TTS
VRŠKOVÝ Andrej (25)
|
00:00:55.310 |
+00:00:05.840 |
|
|
165:
F
K1
Muži
200
30.05.2021 16:03
|
# |
Ln |
Klub |
Meno
| Čas |
Rozdiel |
1 |
5 |
ŠKP
JEDINÁK Matúš Maximilián (24)
|
00:00:38.720 |
|
2 |
6 |
SLO
FARTEK Miha (23)
|
00:00:39.940 |
+00:00:01.220 |
3 |
4 |
CZE
MACHÁČEK Jan (22)
|
00:00:40.500 |
+00:00:01.780 |
4 |
7 |
CZE
NOVOTNÝ Lukáš (22)
|
00:00:40.720 |
+00:00:02.000 |
5 |
3 |
KOM
MESZLÉNYI Márk (22)
|
00:00:41.280 |
+00:00:02.560 |
6 |
1 |
ISR
DREY Shalev (23)
|
00:00:41.300 |
+00:00:02.580 |
7 |
8 |
NOV
ILIAŠ Martin (22)
|
00:00:41.360 |
+00:00:02.640 |
8 |
2 |
TAT
NÉMETH Richard (23)
|
00:00:41.700 |
+00:00:02.980 |
9 |
9 |
ISR
MATZA Tomer (23)
|
00:00:41.840 |
+00:00:03.120 |
|
|
166:
F
C1
Ženy
200
30.05.2021 16:06
|
# |
Ln |
Klub |
Meno
| Čas |
Rozdiel |
1 |
6 |
TTS
TINKOVÁ Sandra (24)
|
00:01:03.330 |
|
2 |
5 |
ŠKP
GUSPANOVÁ Patrícia (25)
|
00:01:05.010 |
+00:00:01.680 |
|
|
167:
F
K1
Ženy
200
30.05.2021 16:09
|
# |
Ln |
Klub |
Meno
| Čas |
Rozdiel |
1 |
9 |
NOV
JAKUBISOVÁ Romana (22)
|
00:00:46.370 |
|
2 |
7 |
SVK
ČULENOVÁ Dagmar (22)
|
00:00:48.130 |
+00:00:01.760 |
3 |
6 |
ISR
MALKINSON Netta (25)
|
00:00:49.190 |
+00:00:02.820 |
4 |
5 |
CZE
HERMÉLY Gabriela (23)
|
00:00:50.270 |
+00:00:03.900 |
5 |
8 |
AUT
LEICHTENMÜLLER Verena (26)
|
00:00:51.090 |
+00:00:04.720 |
6 |
4 |
SUI
MESSMER Lisa (22)
|
00:00:52.490 |
+00:00:06.120 |
7 |
3 |
CYP
KONSTANTINIDOU Kyriaki (24)
|
00:00:53.010 |
+00:00:06.640 |
8 |
2 |
ISR
MEIZELES Mia (22)
|
00:00:53.810 |
+00:00:07.440 |
|
|
168:
F
C1
Juniori
200
30.05.2021 16:12
|
# |
Ln |
Klub |
Meno
| Čas |
Rozdiel |
1 |
8 |
CZE
TETTINGER Petr (21)
|
00:00:47.320 |
|
2 |
9 |
TTS
STOLÁRIK Peter (21)
|
00:00:47.980 |
+00:00:00.660 |
3 |
4 |
KAZ
TUREBEKOV Polat (20)
|
00:00:48.780 |
+00:00:01.460 |
4 |
6 |
CZE
NERADIL Vojtěch (21)
|
00:00:50.340 |
+00:00:03.020 |
5 |
3 |
CZE
JANĎOUREK Šimon (20)
|
00:00:51.020 |
+00:00:03.700 |
6 |
2 |
TTS
MASARYK Kristián (21)
|
00:00:51.400 |
+00:00:04.080 |
7 |
5 |
SVK
PSOTNÝ Adam (20)
|
00:00:52.380 |
+00:00:05.060 |
8 |
7 |
TTS
HLADKÝ Dušan (20)
|
00:00:52.480 |
+00:00:05.160 |
|
|
169:
FB
K1
Juniori
200
30.05.2021 16:15
|
# |
Ln |
Klub |
Meno
| Čas |
Rozdiel |
1 |
5 |
CYP
CHRISTODOULOU Christos (20)
|
00:00:43.130 |
|
2 |
7 |
ZLP
PITELKA Samuel (21)
|
00:00:43.210 |
+00:00:00.080 |
3 |
2 |
ŠAM
VÉGH Tamás (20)
|
00:00:43.730 |
+00:00:00.600 |
5 |
1 |
CZE
TRNKA Filip (20)
|
00:00:44.170 |
+00:00:01.040 |
6 |
9 |
NOV
CAGÁŇ Samuel (21)
|
00:00:44.410 |
+00:00:01.280 |
7 |
6 |
CZE
HUMHAL Jiří (21)
|
00:00:44.490 |
+00:00:01.360 |
8 |
3 |
SUI
DIETHELM Silvan (20)
|
00:00:44.730 |
+00:00:01.600 |
9 |
4 |
SLA
MRVA Martin (21)
|
00:00:45.430 |
+00:00:02.300 |
|
|
170:
FA
K1
Juniori
200
30.05.2021 16:18
|
# |
Ln |
Klub |
Meno
| Čas |
Rozdiel |
1 |
4 |
AZE
BAYRAMOV Tofig (20)
|
00:00:41.190 |
|
2 |
5 |
SVK
VARGHA Boris (20)
|
00:00:41.770 |
+00:00:00.580 |
3 |
6 |
SLO
STOJANOVIĆ Jakob (20)
|
00:00:41.890 |
+00:00:00.700 |
4 |
3 |
SVK
ZRUTTA Michal (20)
|
00:00:42.710 |
+00:00:01.520 |
5 |
8 |
SLO
PIKON Anže (21)
|
00:00:42.810 |
+00:00:01.620 |
6 |
1 |
NZA
BABICZA Kristóf (21)
|
00:00:43.050 |
+00:00:01.860 |
7 |
2 |
CZE
LOŠŤÁK Eduard (20)
|
00:00:43.190 |
+00:00:02.000 |
8 |
9 |
CZE
TRUHLÁŘ Filip (21)
|
00:00:43.230 |
+00:00:02.040 |
9 |
7 |
SVK
KOBYDA Ondrej (20)
|
00:00:43.430 |
+00:00:02.240 |
|
|
171:
F
C1
Juniorky
200
30.05.2021 16:21
|
# |
Ln |
Klub |
Meno
| Čas |
Rozdiel |
1 |
6 |
KAZ
KISSELEVA Ulyana (20)
|
00:00:59.390 |
|
2 |
5 |
KAZ
ERGASHKHANOVA Dilfuzakhon (21)
|
00:01:00.230 |
+00:00:00.840 |
3 |
4 |
PIE
BALÁŽOVÁ Tamara (20)
|
00:01:17.110 |
+00:00:17.720 |
|
|
172:
F
K1
Juniorky
200
30.05.2021 16:24
|
# |
Ln |
Klub |
Meno
| Čas |
Rozdiel |
1 |
5 |
SVK
SIDOVÁ Bianka (20)
|
00:00:48.150 |
|
2 |
3 |
ŠKD
PECSUKOVÁ Katarína (21)
|
00:00:48.790 |
+00:00:00.640 |
3 |
7 |
AUT
LEHACI Adriana (19)
|
00:00:49.590 |
+00:00:01.440 |
4 |
4 |
SVK
ZEMÁNKOVÁ Hana (21)
|
00:00:50.330 |
+00:00:02.180 |
5 |
6 |
CZE
PUDILOVÁ Vlaďka (21)
|
00:00:50.710 |
+00:00:02.560 |
6 |
8 |
SVK
BUGÁR Réka (20)
|
00:00:50.850 |
+00:00:02.700 |
7 |
2 |
ZLP
BERGENDI Sofia (20)
|
00:00:53.070 |
+00:00:04.920 |
8 |
1 |
CZE
MÁLKOVÁ Nikola (20)
|
00:00:53.790 |
+00:00:05.640 |
9 |
9 |
PIE
TRAKALOVÁ Tatiana (20)
|
00:00:54.530 |
+00:00:06.380 |
|
|
173:
F
C1
Kadeti
200
30.05.2021 16:27
|
# |
Ln |
Klub |
Meno
| Čas |
Rozdiel |
1 |
5 |
KAZ
SERGEYEV Anton (19)
|
00:00:48.010 |
|
2 |
7 |
SVK
RUŽIČ Patrik (19)
|
00:00:48.130 |
+00:00:00.120 |
3 |
4 |
CZE
HÁJEK Tomáš (19)
|
00:00:51.750 |
+00:00:03.740 |
4 |
8 |
CZE
ŠAFAŘÍK Filip (19)
|
00:00:51.970 |
+00:00:03.960 |
5 |
6 |
CZE
PTÁK Zbyněk (19)
|
00:00:53.110 |
+00:00:05.100 |
6 |
9 |
CZE
MICHAJLÍK Filip (18)
|
00:00:54.710 |
+00:00:06.700 |
7 |
2 |
CZE
VYČÍTAL Tomáš (18)
|
00:00:55.190 |
+00:00:07.180 |
8 |
3 |
AZE
RAHIMOV Nijat (18)
|
00:00:55.750 |
+00:00:07.740 |
9 |
15 |
SVK
KALABER Artur (17)
|
00:00:57.590 |
+00:00:09.580 |
|
|
174:
FB
K1
Kadeti
200
30.05.2021 16:30
|
# |
Ln |
Klub |
Meno
| Čas |
Rozdiel |
1 |
7 |
SUI
WYSS Fynn (19)
|
00:00:44.950 |
|
2 |
8 |
CZE
HELIŠ Daniel (18)
|
00:00:45.810 |
+00:00:00.860 |
3 |
4 |
PIE
CHALÁS Martin (19)
|
00:00:46.030 |
+00:00:01.080 |
4 |
2 |
HUN
MIRCSE Iván (17)
|
00:00:46.210 |
+00:00:01.260 |
5 |
1 |
CZE
FLORIÁN Jindřich (18)
|
00:00:46.390 |
+00:00:01.440 |
6 |
5 |
TTS
MÚKA Jozef (18)
|
00:00:46.590 |
+00:00:01.640 |
7 |
9 |
CZE
ŠIMEK Albert (19)
|
00:00:47.050 |
+00:00:02.100 |
8 |
3 |
CZE
KURŤÁK Šimon (19)
|
00:00:47.450 |
+00:00:02.500 |
9 |
6 |
NOV
KOVÁČ David (19)
|
00:00:47.590 |
+00:00:02.640 |
|
|
175:
FA
K1
Kadeti
200
30.05.2021 16:33
|
# |
Ln |
Klub |
Meno
| Čas |
Rozdiel |
1 |
6 |
SVK
DOKTORÍK Dominik (19)
|
00:00:44.230 |
|
2 |
5 |
CZE
PRCHLÍK Ondřej (19)
|
00:00:44.510 |
+00:00:00.280 |
3 |
2 |
SUI
LAUPER Luca (19)
|
00:00:44.610 |
+00:00:00.380 |
4 |
4 |
SVK
GROLMUS Lukáš (18)
|
00:00:44.650 |
+00:00:00.420 |
5 |
9 |
CZE
HRUŠKA Šimon (18)
|
00:00:45.810 |
+00:00:01.580 |
6 |
3 |
NOV
ILIAŠ Jakub (19)
|
00:00:45.990 |
+00:00:01.760 |
7 |
7 |
KOM
PODLEISZEK Dávid (18)
|
00:00:46.210 |
+00:00:01.980 |
8 |
8 |
ZLP
POHANKA Ivan (19)
|
00:00:47.830 |
+00:00:03.600 |
9 |
1 |
SVK
LEPI Máté (18)
|
00:00:48.090 |
+00:00:03.860 |
|
|
176:
F
C1
Kadetky
200
30.05.2021 16:36
|
# |
Ln |
Klub |
Meno
| Čas |
Rozdiel |
1 |
4 |
KAZ
BROVKOVA Mariya (19)
|
00:00:57.360 |
|
2 |
6 |
CZE
JANÁČKOVÁ Denisa (18)
|
00:00:58.760 |
+00:00:01.400 |
3 |
5 |
CZE
ČERNOTSKÁ Vendula (18)
|
00:01:00.040 |
+00:00:02.680 |
4 |
8 |
CZE
ANDRÝSKOVÁ Simona (19)
|
00:01:01.220 |
+00:00:03.860 |
5 |
9 |
CZE
ŠÍMOVÁ Kamila (18)
|
00:01:02.620 |
+00:00:05.260 |
6 |
2 |
CZE
BŘÍZOVÁ Veronika (18)
|
00:01:03.060 |
+00:00:05.700 |
7 |
3 |
CZE
KOTKOVÁ Lenka (19)
|
00:01:03.420 |
+00:00:06.060 |
8 |
7 |
CZE
STUDNIČKOVÁ Klára (19)
|
00:01:04.180 |
+00:00:06.820 |
9 |
1 |
SVK
MIŠKOLCIOVÁ Martina (19)
|
00:01:09.060 |
+00:00:11.700 |
|
|
177:
F
K1
Kadetky
200
30.05.2021 16:39
|
# |
Ln |
Klub |
Meno
| Čas |
Rozdiel |
1 |
4 |
CZE
TETTINGEROVÁ Terezie (19)
|
00:00:49.180 |
|
2 |
6 |
CZE
SOVOVÁ Barbora (19)
|
00:00:50.520 |
+00:00:01.340 |
3 |
2 |
HUN
HORVÁTH Maja (19)
|
00:00:51.260 |
+00:00:02.080 |
4 |
3 |
SUI
LEISTNER Maria (19)
|
00:00:52.520 |
+00:00:03.340 |
5 |
5 |
SVK
GAVOROVÁ Hana (19)
|
00:00:52.960 |
+00:00:03.780 |
6 |
8 |
CZE
LEKEŠOVÁ Dominika (19)
|
00:00:54.120 |
+00:00:04.940 |
7 |
7 |
CZE
VACULÍKOVÁ Vendula (18)
|
00:00:55.180 |
+00:00:06.000 |
8 |
1 |
UKB
LIBAIOVÁ Laura (18)
|
00:00:55.340 |
+00:00:06.160 |
9 |
9 |
AUT
SCHENK Emily (18)
|
00:00:56.520 |
+00:00:07.340 |
|
|
178:
F
C2
Muži
200
30.05.2021 17:00
|
|
|
179:
F
K2
Muži
200
30.05.2021 17:03
|
# |
Ln |
Klub |
Meno
| Čas |
Rozdiel |
1 |
15 |
NOV
ILIAŠ Martin (22)
KOM
MESZLÉNYI Márk (22)
|
00:00:36.820 |
|
2 |
4 |
CZE
MACHÁČEK Jan (22)
CZE
NOVOTNÝ Lukáš (22)
|
00:00:37.060 |
+00:00:00.240 |
3 |
5 |
ISR
DREY Shalev (23)
ISR
GORFINKEL Amit (23)
|
00:00:37.500 |
+00:00:00.680 |
4 |
7 |
AUT
MAURER Timon (24)
AUT
SCHUSTER Lukas (24)
|
00:00:40.640 |
+00:00:03.820 |
|
|
180:
F
C2
Ženy
200
30.05.2021 17:06
|
|
|
181:
F
K2
Ženy
200
30.05.2021 17:09
|
# |
Ln |
Klub |
Meno
| Čas |
Rozdiel |
1 |
5 |
NOV
JAKUBISOVÁ Romana (22)
SVK
ČULENOVÁ Dagmar (22)
|
00:00:42.620 |
|
2 |
15 |
AUT
LEHACI Adriana (19)
AUT
LEICHTENMÜLLER Verena (26)
|
00:00:44.480 |
+00:00:01.860 |
|
|
182:
F
C2
Juniori
200
30.05.2021 17:12
|
# |
Ln |
Klub |
Meno
| Čas |
Rozdiel |
1 |
15 |
KAZ
TUREBEKOV Polat (20)
KAZ
SERGEYEV Anton (19)
|
00:00:44.320 |
|
2 |
5 |
CZE
HÁJEK Tomáš (20)
CZE
JANĎOUREK Šimon (20)
|
00:00:45.960 |
+00:00:01.640 |
3 |
6 |
TTS
MASARYK Kristián (21)
SVK
PSOTNÝ Adam (20)
|
00:00:46.640 |
+00:00:02.320 |
|
|
186:
F
C2
Kadeti
200
30.05.2021 17:12
|
# |
Ln |
Klub |
Meno
| Čas |
Rozdiel |
1 |
8 |
CZE
PTÁK Zbyněk (19)
CZE
ŠAFAŘÍK Filip (19)
|
00:00:47.540 |
|
|
|
183:
F
K2
Juniori
200
30.05.2021 17:15
|
# |
Ln |
Klub |
Meno
| Čas |
Rozdiel |
1 |
4 |
SLO
KOROŠEC Andraž (21)
SLO
PIKON Anže (21)
|
00:00:39.220 |
|
2 |
15 |
SVK
KUKUČKA Juraj (20)
SVK
ZRUTTA Michal (20)
|
00:00:39.240 |
+00:00:00.020 |
3 |
6 |
CZE
HUMHAL Jiří (21)
CZE
LOŠŤÁK Eduard (20)
|
00:00:39.320 |
+00:00:00.100 |
4 |
15 |
SVK
RYBANSKÝ Daniel (21)
SVK
PODHRADSKÝ Viktor Samuel (21)
|
00:00:39.400 |
+00:00:00.180 |
6 |
3 |
SVK
KOBYDA Ondrej (20)
SVK
PODLEISZEK Filip (20)
|
00:00:40.340 |
+00:00:01.120 |
7 |
1 |
UKB
HUTKO Juraj (20)
UKB
KMIŤ Tomáš (20)
|
00:00:40.620 |
+00:00:01.400 |
8 |
5 |
CZE
KURŤÁK Šimon (20)
CZE
TRNKA Filip (20)
|
00:00:41.540 |
+00:00:02.320 |
9 |
15 |
NOV
CAGÁŇ Samuel (21)
SLA
MRVA Martin (21)
|
00:00:42.160 |
+00:00:02.940 |
|
|
185:
F
K2
Juniorky
200
30.05.2021 17:21
|
# |
Ln |
Klub |
Meno
| Čas |
Rozdiel |
1 |
4 |
ŠKD
PECSUKOVÁ Katarína (21)
SVK
SIDOVÁ Bianka (20)
|
00:00:44.320 |
|
2 |
7 |
CZE
MÁLKOVÁ Karolína (20)
CZE
MÁLKOVÁ Nikola (20)
|
00:00:46.480 |
+00:00:02.160 |
3 |
5 |
SVK
HUSÁRIKOVÁ Diana (20)
SVK
MÚKOVÁ Alena (20)
|
00:00:48.180 |
+00:00:03.860 |
4 |
6 |
NOV
HOLÁ Nina (21)
SVK
ZEMÁNKOVÁ Hana (21)
|
00:00:48.220 |
+00:00:03.900 |
5 |
15 |
NOV
RUSOVÁ Dominika (20)
PIE
TRAKALOVÁ Tatiana (20)
|
00:00:49.820 |
+00:00:05.500 |
|
|
187:
F
K2
Kadeti
200
30.05.2021 17:27
|
# |
Ln |
Klub |
Meno
| Čas |
Rozdiel |
1 |
4 |
SVK
DOKTORÍK Dominik (19)
SVK
TÓTH Ľudovít (19)
|
00:00:39.270 |
|
2 |
3 |
SVK
GROLMUS Lukáš (18)
KOM
PODLEISZEK Dávid (18)
|
00:00:40.150 |
+00:00:00.880 |
3 |
5 |
ZLP
KAMAS Jakub (18)
ZLP
POHANKA Ivan (19)
|
00:00:40.810 |
+00:00:01.540 |
4 |
2 |
AZE
GARAYEV Maarif (19)
AZE
VALIKHANOV Jeyhun (19)
|
00:00:41.150 |
+00:00:01.880 |
5 |
6 |
NOV
ILIAŠ Jakub (19)
NOV
KOVÁČ David (19)
|
00:00:41.630 |
+00:00:02.360 |
6 |
7 |
SVK
BÁBIK Martin (18)
PIE
CHALÁS Martin (19)
|
00:00:42.090 |
+00:00:02.820 |
7 |
8 |
CZE
CÍCHA Tomáš (18)
CZE
PODRÁSKÝ Richard (18)
|
00:00:43.810 |
+00:00:04.540 |
8 |
1 |
CZE
HELIŠ Daniel (18)
CZE
HRUŠKA Šimon (18)
|
00:00:43.970 |
+00:00:04.700 |
9 |
9 |
CZE
RÖDL Robert (18)
CZE
ŽABA Filip (19)
|
00:00:44.790 |
+00:00:05.520 |
|
|
188:
F
C2
Kadetky
200
30.05.2021 17:30
|
# |
Ln |
Klub |
Meno
| Čas |
Rozdiel |
1 |
6 |
CZE
JANÁČKOVÁ Denisa (18)
CZE
KOTKOVÁ Lenka (19)
|
00:00:57.610 |
|
2 |
4 |
CZE
SMÝKALOVÁ Darina (18)
CZE
ČERNOTSKÁ Vendula (18)
|
00:00:58.490 |
+00:00:00.880 |
3 |
5 |
CZE
ANDRÝSKOVÁ Simona (19)
CZE
STUDNIČKOVÁ Klára (19)
|
00:00:58.910 |
+00:00:01.300 |
4 |
15 |
SVK
BÓNOVÁ Zoé (18)
SVK
SZENCZIOVÁ Natália (17)
|
00:01:00.290 |
+00:00:02.680 |
|
|
184:
F
C2
Juniorky
200
30.05.2021 17:30
|
# |
Ln |
Klub |
Meno
| Čas |
Rozdiel |
1 |
8 |
KAZ
ERGASHKHANOVA Dilfuzakhon (21)
KAZ
KISSELEVA Ulyana (20)
|
00:00:53.310 |
|
|
|
189:
F
K2
Kadetky
200
30.05.2021 17:33
|
# |
Ln |
Klub |
Meno
| Čas |
Rozdiel |
1 |
5 |
CZE
SOVOVÁ Barbora (19)
CZE
VACULÍKOVÁ Vendula (18)
|
00:00:47.840 |
|
2 |
3 |
CZE
HUMHALOVÁ Lucie (18)
CZE
MIHALOVÁ Silvie (18)
|
00:00:48.440 |
+00:00:00.600 |
3 |
4 |
SVK
GAVOROVÁ Hana (19)
SVK
ŠVECOVÁ Romana (19)
|
00:00:48.860 |
+00:00:01.020 |
4 |
6 |
AUT
RAGER Marlene (18)
AUT
SCHENK Emily (18)
|
00:00:50.380 |
+00:00:02.540 |
5 |
7 |
SVK
CZANIKOVÁ Tereza (18)
ŠAM
ŠUSTOVÁ Veronika (19)
|
00:00:56.840 |
+00:00:09.000 |
|
|
Vygenerované: 29.03.2024 - 12:51:06
Baracuda v0.4, 3 853.4 ms