Prihlásení pretekári na Medzinárodná regata juniorov/U23

C1 200 Muži

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C1 500 Muži

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C1 1000 Muži

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C2 200 Muži

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C2 500 Muži

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C2 1000 Muži

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C4 500 Muži

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 200 Muži

# Posádka Klub
1 Drey Shalev (20)
ISR
2 Gorfinkel Amit (20)
ISR
3 Matza Tomer (20)
ISR
4 KAHN DORON (19)
ISR
# Posádka Klub
5 Golan Yahav (20)
ISR
6 Donhauser Donat (19)
SUI
7 Faletič Tit (21)
SLO
8 Fartek Miha (20)
SLO

K1 500 Muži

# Posádka Klub
1 Drey Shalev (20)
ISR
2 Golan Yahav (20)
ISR
3 Gorfinkel Amit (20)
ISR
4 KAHN DORON (19)
ISR
5 Matza Tomer (20)
ISR
# Posádka Klub
6 Donhauser Donat (19)
SUI
7 Bolzern Linus (22)
SUI
8 Lukas Schuster (21)
AUT
9 Faletič Tit (21)
SLO
10 Fartek Miha (20)
SLO

K1 1000 Muži

# Posádka Klub
1 Drey Shalev (20)
ISR
2 Golan Yahav (20)
ISR
3 KAHN DORON (19)
ISR
4 Matza Tomer (20)
ISR
# Posádka Klub
5 Bolzern Linus (22)
SUI
6 Maurer Timon (21)
AUT
7 Faletič Tit (21)
SLO
8 Fartek Miha (20)
SLO

K2 200 Muži

# Posádka Klub
1 Drey Shalev (20)
Gorfinkel Amit (20)
ISR
ISR
2 KAHN DORON (19)
Matza Tomer (20)
ISR
ISR
# Posádka Klub
3 Bolzern Linus (22)
Donhauser Donat (19)
SUI
SUI
4 Maurer Timon (21)
Schuster Lukas (21)
AUT
AUT

K2 500 Muži

# Posádka Klub
1 Drey Shalev (20)
Matza Tomer (20)
ISR
ISR
2 Golan Yahav (20)
KAHN DORON (19)
ISR
ISR
# Posádka Klub
3 Bolzern Linus (22)
Donhauser Donat (19)
SUI
SUI
4 Maurer Timon (21)
Schuster Lukas (21)
AUT
AUT

K2 1000 Muži

# Posádka Klub
1 Maurer Timon (21)
Schuster Lukas (21)
AUT
AUT
# Posádka Klub

K4 500 Muži

# Posádka Klub
1 Drey Shalev (20)
Gorfinkel Amit (20)
KAHN DORON (19)
Matza Tomer (20)
ISR
ISR
ISR
ISR
# Posádka Klub

C1 200 Ženy

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C1 500 Ženy

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C1 1000 Ženy

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C2 200 Ženy

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C2 500 Ženy

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C2 1000 Ženy

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C4 500 Ženy

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 200 Ženy

# Posádka Klub
1 Malkinson Netta (22)
ISR
2 MEIZELES MIA (19)
ISR
3 BERCOVITCE EDEN (20)
ISR
# Posádka Klub
4 Messmer Lisa (19)
SUI
5 Leichtenmüller Verena (23)
AUT
6 KONSTANTINIDOU KYRIAKI (21)
CYP

K1 500 Ženy

# Posádka Klub
1 Malkinson Netta (22)
ISR
2 BERCOVITCE EDEN (20)
ISR
3 Messmer Lisa (19)
SUI
# Posádka Klub
4 Leichtenmüller Verena (23)
AUT
5 KONSTANTINIDOU KYRIAKI (21)
CYP

K1 1000 Ženy

# Posádka Klub
1 MEIZELES MIA (19)
ISR
2 BERCOVITCE EDEN (20)
ISR
3 Messmer Lisa (19)
SUI
# Posádka Klub
4 Leichtenmüller Verena (23)
AUT
5 KONSTANTINIDOU KYRIAKI (21)
CYP

K2 200 Ženy

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K2 500 Ženy

# Posádka Klub
1 MEIZELES MIA (19)
Malkinson Netta (22)
ISR
ISR
# Posádka Klub

K2 1000 Ženy

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K4 500 Ženy

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C1 200 Juniori

# Posádka Klub
1 Turebekov Polat (17)
KAZ
# Posádka Klub

C1 500 Juniori

# Posádka Klub
1 Turebekov Polat (17)
KAZ
# Posádka Klub

C1 1000 Juniori

# Posádka Klub
1 Turebekov Polat (17)
KAZ
# Posádka Klub

C2 200 Juniori

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C2 500 Juniori

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C2 1000 Juniori

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C4 500 Juniori

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 200 Juniori

# Posádka Klub
1 Bodin Artiom (18)
ISR
2 BEN YOSEF ARAN (17)
ISR
3 Korchak Ben (18)
ISR
4 Diethelm Silvan (17)
SUI
5 Muff Raphael (17)
SUI
6 Züllig Maurus (17)
SUI
7 Winkler Paul (18)
AUT
# Posádka Klub
8 Korošec Andraž (18)
SLO
9 Manfreda Matevž (17)
SLO
10 Maver Rok (17)
SLO
11 Pikon Anže (18)
SLO
12 Stojanović Jakob (17)
SLO
13 Mugerli Alen (18)
SLO

K1 500 Juniori

# Posádka Klub
1 Korchak Ben (18)
ISR
2 Diethelm Silvan (17)
SUI
3 Züllig Maurus (17)
SUI
4 Muff Raphael (17)
SUI
5 Winkler Paul (18)
AUT
6 Irsigler Carol (18)
AUT
7 Höchtl Konstantin (17)
AUT
# Posádka Klub
8 Korošec Andraž (18)
SLO
9 Manfreda Matevž (17)
SLO
10 Maver Rok (17)
SLO
11 Pikon Anže (18)
SLO
12 Stojanović Jakob (17)
SLO
13 Mugerli Alen (18)
SLO

K1 1000 Juniori

# Posádka Klub
1 BEN YOSEF ARAN (17)
ISR
2 Korchak Ben (18)
ISR
3 Züllig Maurus (17)
SUI
4 Winkler Paul (18)
AUT
5 Irsigler Carol (18)
AUT
6 Höchtl Konstantin (17)
AUT
7 Diethelm Silvan (17)
SUI
# Posádka Klub
8 Muff Raphael (17)
SUI
9 Korošec Andraž (18)
SLO
10 Manfreda Matevž (17)
SLO
11 Maver Rok (17)
SLO
12 Pikon Anže (18)
SLO
13 Stojanović Jakob (17)
SLO
14 Mugerli Alen (18)
SLO

K2 200 Juniori

# Posádka Klub
1 BEN YOSEF ARAN (17)
Bodin Artiom (18)
ISR
ISR
2 Korošec Andraž (18)
Pikon Anže (18)
SLO
SLO
# Posádka Klub
3 Manfreda Matevž (17)
Stojanović Jakob (18)
SLO
SLO

K2 500 Juniori

# Posádka Klub
1 BEN YOSEF ARAN (17)
Bodin Artiom (18)
ISR
ISR
2 Mugerli Alen (18)
Stojanović Jakob (18)
SLO
SLO
# Posádka Klub
3 Korošec Andraž (18)
Pikon Anže (18)
SLO
SLO

K2 1000 Juniori

# Posádka Klub
1 Muff Raphael (17)
Züllig Maurus (17)
SUI
SUI
2 Manfreda Matevž (17)
Mugerli Alen (18)
SLO
SLO
# Posádka Klub
3 Korošec Andraž (18)
Pikon Anže (18)
SLO
SLO

K4 500 Juniori

# Posádka Klub
1 Diethelm Silvan (17)
Muff Raphael (17)
Pfister Cyrill (18)
Züllig Maurus (17)
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
# Posádka Klub
2 Manfreda Matevž (17)
Mugerli Alen (18)
Pikon Anže (18)
Stojanović Jakob (18)
SLO
SLO
SLO
SLO

C1 200 Juniorky

# Posádka Klub
1 Ergashkhanova Dilfuzakhon (18)
KAZ
# Posádka Klub
2 Kisseleva Ulyana (17)
KAZ

C1 500 Juniorky

# Posádka Klub
1 Ergashkhanova Dilfuzakhon (18)
KAZ
# Posádka Klub
2 Kisseleva Ulyana (17)
KAZ

C1 1000 Juniorky

# Posádka Klub
1 Ergashkhanova Dilfuzakhon (18)
KAZ
# Posádka Klub
2 Kisseleva Ulyana (17)
KAZ

C2 200 Juniorky

# Posádka Klub
1 Ergashkhanova Dilfuzakhon (18)
Kisseleva Ulyana (17)
KAZ
KAZ
# Posádka Klub

C2 500 Juniorky

# Posádka Klub
1 Ergashkhanova Dilfuzakhon (18)
Kisseleva Ulyana (17)
KAZ
KAZ
# Posádka Klub

C2 1000 Juniorky

# Posádka Klub
1 Ergashkhanova Dilfuzakhon (18)
Kisseleva Ulyana (17)
KAZ
KAZ
# Posádka Klub

C4 500 Juniorky

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 200 Juniorky

# Posádka Klub
1 Renz Alexandra (18)
AUT
# Posádka Klub

K1 500 Juniorky

# Posádka Klub
1 Renz Alexandra (18)
AUT
# Posádka Klub

K1 1000 Juniorky

# Posádka Klub
1 Renz Alexandra (18)
AUT
# Posádka Klub

K2 200 Juniorky

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K2 500 Juniorky

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K2 1000 Juniorky

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K4 500 Juniorky

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C1 200 Kadeti

# Posádka Klub
1 Sergeyev Anton (16)
KAZ
# Posádka Klub

C1 500 Kadeti

# Posádka Klub
1 Sergeyev Anton (16)
KAZ
# Posádka Klub

C1 1000 Kadeti

# Posádka Klub
1 Sergeyev Anton (16)
KAZ
# Posádka Klub

C2 200 Kadeti

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C2 500 Kadeti

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C2 1000 Kadeti

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C4 500 Kadeti

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 200 Kadeti

# Posádka Klub
1 Lauper Luca (16)
SUI
2 Hirzel Sven (15)
SUI
3 Wyss Fynn (16)
SUI
# Posádka Klub
4 Gnigler Maximilian (16)
AUT
5 Leban Parada Santiago (16)
SLO
6 Pirš Tom TImotej (16)
SLO

K1 500 Kadeti

# Posádka Klub
1 Lauper Luca (16)
SUI
2 Hirzel Sven (15)
SUI
3 Wyss Fynn (16)
SUI
4 Gnigler Maximilian (16)
AUT
# Posádka Klub
5 Aschauer Erik (15)
AUT
6 Leban Parada Santiago (16)
SLO
7 Pirš Tom TImotej (16)
SLO

K1 1000 Kadeti

# Posádka Klub
1 Gnigler Maximilian (16)
AUT
2 Aschauer Erik (15)
AUT
3 Hirzel Sven (15)
SUI
4 Lauper Luca (16)
SUI
# Posádka Klub
5 Wyss Fynn (16)
SUI
6 Leban Parada Santiago (16)
SLO
7 Pirš Tom TImotej (16)
SLO

K2 200 Kadeti

# Posádka Klub
1 Leban Parada Santiago (16)
Pirš Tom TImotej (16)
SLO
SLO
# Posádka Klub

K2 500 Kadeti

# Posádka Klub
1 Leban Parada Santiago (16)
Pirš Tom TImotej (16)
SLO
SLO
# Posádka Klub

K2 1000 Kadeti

# Posádka Klub
1 Hirzel Sven (15)
Wyss Fynn (16)
SUI
SUI
# Posádka Klub
2 Leban Parada Santiago (16)
Pirš Tom TImotej (16)
SLO
SLO

K4 500 Kadeti

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C1 200 Kadetky

# Posádka Klub
1 Brovkova Mariya (16)
KAZ
# Posádka Klub

C1 500 Kadetky

# Posádka Klub
1 Brovkova Mariya (16)
KAZ
# Posádka Klub

C1 1000 Kadetky

# Posádka Klub
1 Brovkova Mariya (16)
KAZ
# Posádka Klub

C2 200 Kadetky

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C2 500 Kadetky

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C2 1000 Kadetky

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 200 Kadetky

# Posádka Klub
1 Leistner Maria (16)
SUI
2 Kazanina Yekaterina (15)
KAZ
3 Lehaci Adriana (16)
AUT
# Posádka Klub
4 Schenk Emily (15)
AUT
5 Rager Marlene (15)
AUT

K1 500 Kadetky

# Posádka Klub
1 Leistner Maria (16)
SUI
2 Kazanina Yekaterina (15)
KAZ
3 Lehaci Adriana (16)
AUT
# Posádka Klub
4 Schenk Emily (15)
AUT
5 Rager Marlene (15)
AUT

K1 1000 Kadetky

# Posádka Klub
1 Leistner Maria (16)
SUI
# Posádka Klub
2 Kazanina Yekaterina (15)
KAZ

K2 200 Kadetky

# Posádka Klub
1 Rager Marlene (15)
Schenk Emily (15)
AUT
AUT
# Posádka Klub

K2 500 Kadetky

# Posádka Klub
1 Rager Marlene (15)
Schenk Emily (15)
AUT
AUT
# Posádka Klub

K2 1000 Kadetky

# Posádka Klub
1 Rager Marlene (15)
Schenk Emily (15)
AUT
AUT
# Posádka Klub

K4 500 Kadetky

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub
Vygenerované: 17.05.2021 - 21:47:58
Baracuda v0.4, 327.6 ms