Celkové výsledky - Rozlúčkové preteky

1: F K1 Chlapci 12 2000 05.10.2019 10:01
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
1 16
ĎURČO Oskar (13)
UKB
00:09:24.621 +00:00:00.000
2 19
MARSAL Máté (13)
KOM
00:09:25.109 +00:00:00.488
3 13
RUS Matúš (13)
NOV
00:09:26.042 +00:00:01.421
4 2
BUGÁR Marek (13)
KOM
00:09:27.047 +00:00:02.426
5 6
BADÁŇ Matúš (13)
NOV
00:10:32.496 +00:01:07.120
6 21
KARAKÁN Marcell (13)
ŠTU
00:10:38.023 +00:01:13.120
7 8
HORŇÁK Jakub (13)
TAT
00:10:40.883 +00:01:16.120
8 11
LUKÁČ Teo Peter (13)
KOM
00:10:45.245 +00:01:20.120
9 3
CHALÁS Lukáš (13)
PIE
00:10:47.614 +00:01:22.120
10 9
VARGA Máté (13)
ŠTU
00:10:56.423 +00:01:31.120
11 1
SIGMUND Christian (13)
DKB
00:11:23.382 +00:01:58.120
12 5
HOLEC Viktor (13)
VIN
00:12:04.365 +00:02:39.240
13 17
FLIMEL Adam (13)
NZA
00:12:07.277 +00:02:42.240
14 18
MATEJBUS Martin (13)
UKB
00:12:22.721 +00:02:58.240
12
LAZAR Lukáš (13)
TAT
Nedokončil iný dôvod
4
PÁL Viktor (13)
NZA
Nedokončil iný dôvod
15
KRAJČI Hugo (13)
ZLP
Nedokončil iný dôvod
27
ŠUST Sebastián (13)
ŠAM
Nedostavil sa
7
TÓTH Fábián (13)
ŠAM
Nedostavil sa
10
JAKABÍK Juraj (13)
ŠAM
Nedostavil sa
26
APFEL Martin (13)
ŠAM
Nedostavil sa
14
SZABÓ Márk (13)
ŠAM
Nedostavil sa
20
HIDEGHETY Filip (13)
ŠAM
Nedostavil sa
25
VILÀGI Márk András (13)
ŠAM
Nedostavil sa
22
TURINIČ Samuel James (13)
ŠAM
Nedostavil sa
24
KLIMA Michal (13)
ŠAM
Nedostavil sa
F: 10:01


2: F K1 Dievčatá 14 2000 05.10.2019 10:04
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
1 39
TETTINGEROVÁ Terezie (15)
NYM
00:08:41.705 +00:00:00.000
2 43
ŠVECOVÁ Romana (15)
PIE
00:09:10.683 +00:00:28.978
3 40
GAVOROVÁ Hana (15)
PIE
00:09:14.862 +00:00:33.157
4 45
HOJNÁ Anežka (15)
NYM
00:09:18.168 +00:00:36.463
5 41
FULOP Kitti (15)
GYO 00:09:25.131 +00:00:43.426
6 35
ANDRÁŠIKOVÁ Michaela (15)
TAT
00:09:30.927 +00:00:49.222
7 37
ANDA Julia (15)
GYO 00:09:36.659 +00:00:54.954
8 42
MAZÁNIKOVÁ Monika (15)
NOV
00:10:39.046 +00:01:57.120
9 36
KOVÁCS Viktória (15)
KOM
00:11:08.566 +00:02:26.240
44
ŠUSTOVÁ Veronika (15)
ŠAM
Nedostavil sa
F: 10:04


3: F K1 Chlapci 13 2000 05.10.2019 10:09
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
1 78
GROLMUS Lukáš (14)
KOM
00:08:17.114 +00:00:00.000
2 80
SZABÓ Maximilián (14)
NZA
00:08:21.267 +00:00:04.153
3 70
PODLEISZEK Dávid (14)
KOM
00:08:25.657 +00:00:08.543
4 54
NAGY Dominik (14)
KOM
00:08:26.540 +00:00:09.426
5 69
HELIŠ Daniel (14)
USK
00:08:43.471 +00:00:26.357
6 73
BERGENDI Marko (14)
ZLP
00:09:00.376 +00:00:43.262
7 68
KAMAS Jakub (14)
ZLP
00:09:16.932 +00:00:59.818
8 57
COPÁK Filip (14)
ZLP
00:09:26.409 +00:01:09.120
9 66
KLIMO Michal (14)
DUN
00:09:26.750 +00:01:09.120
10 56
CZANIK Oliver (14)
ZLP
00:09:30.461 +00:01:13.120
11 50
VARGA Oliver (14)
INT
00:09:31.896 +00:01:14.120
12 64
SZABADOS Edvin (14)
ŠTU
00:09:35.401 +00:01:18.120
13 75
LUKACS Artur (14)
GYO 00:09:39.723 +00:01:22.120
14 62
BÁBIK Martin (14)
PIE
00:09:47.604 +00:01:30.120
15 55
KINCZER Matúš (14)
KOM
00:09:48.551 +00:01:31.120
16 52
KUTIŠ Lucas (14)
ZLP
00:09:56.839 +00:01:39.120
17 74
KRIŽKO Lukáš (14)
DKB
00:10:04.573 +00:01:47.120
18 53
DROZD Emanuel (14)
NOV
00:10:06.582 +00:01:49.120
19 79
ZAUKO Viktor (14)
KOM
00:10:10.030 +00:01:52.120
20 51
ŠUSTER Lukáš (14)
DKB
00:11:32.721 +00:03:15.360
21 77
LUKAČKA Viktor (14)
INT
00:11:50.602 +00:03:33.360
22 76
DEMOVIČ Daniel (14)
INT
00:12:54.504 +00:04:37.480
58
BARTAL Dávid (14)
KOM
Nedokončil iný dôvod
60
MOKROŠ Filip (14)
TAT
Nedokončil iný dôvod
63
FAZEKAS Adrián (14)
ŠAM
Nedostavil sa
65
LEPI Máté (14)
ŠAM
Nedostavil sa
72
ZÁBORSKÝ Richard (14)
ŠAM
Nedostavil sa
F: 10:09


4: F K1 Chlapci 14 2000 05.10.2019 10:26
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
1 4
TÓTH Ľudovít (15)
KOM
00:07:05.241 +00:00:00.000
2 15
KARAK Damian (15)
NOV
00:07:06.417 +00:00:01.176
3 21
DOKTORÍK Dominik (15)
KOM
00:07:06.646 +00:00:01.405
4 1
ILIAŠ Jakub (15)
NOV
00:07:12.650 +00:00:07.409
5 17
TUČKA Jakub (15)
UKB
00:07:16.014 +00:00:10.773
6 16
FARKAŠ Tomáš (15)
KOM
00:07:29.323 +00:00:24.082
7 3
CHALÁS Martin (15)
PIE
00:07:37.096 +00:00:31.855
8 6
POHANKA Ivan (15)
ZLP
00:07:39.790 +00:00:34.549
9 20
MANAS Lukáš (15)
DKB
00:07:42.138 +00:00:36.897
10 5
ZRNEK Jakub (15)
KOM
00:07:45.597 +00:00:40.356
11 19
MARTINKA Dominik (15)
ZLP
00:07:46.797 +00:00:41.556
12 2
SEHNAL Šimon (15)
NYM
00:07:47.522 +00:00:42.281
13 18
TEREŠTÍK Marián (15)
ZLP
00:07:51.457 +00:00:46.216
14 7
RODER Filip (15)
PIE
00:08:22.424 +00:01:17.120
15 13
NÉMETH Aron (15)
GYO 00:08:35.589 +00:01:30.120
16 10
RINGELBAND Raphael (15)
ZLP
00:09:16.259 +00:02:11.240
F: 10:26


5: F K1 Dievčatá 13 2000 05.10.2019 10:27
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
1 32
HVOJNIKOVÁ Nikola (14)
NOV
00:09:09.732 +00:00:00.000
2 36
TÓTHOVÁ Tamara (14)
KOM
00:09:15.496 +00:00:05.764
3 31
CZANIKOVÁ Tereza (14)
ZLP
00:09:44.808 +00:00:35.076
4 35
LACZKÓ Viktória (14)
ŠTU
00:10:18.483 +00:01:08.120
5 30
PÚČIKOVÁ Vanessa (14)
NOV
00:12:04.107 +00:02:54.240
34
LIBAIOVÁ Laura (14)
ŠAM
Nedostavil sa
F: 10:27


6: F K1 Dievčatá 11 2000 05.10.2019 10:32
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
1 47
ZRNEKOVÁ Michaela (12)
KOM
00:10:03.417 +00:00:00.000
2 45
MOŤOVSKÁ Alexandra (12)
VIN
00:10:08.457 +00:00:05.040
3 50
DEMÁČEKOVÁ Lucia (12)
KOM
00:10:35.351 +00:00:31.934
4 48
HANÁKOVÁ Lara (12)
PIE
00:11:32.335 +00:01:28.120
5 52
GAJDOŠÍKOVÁ Eliška (12)
PIE
00:11:47.265 +00:01:43.120
6 49
VÁMOS Dóra (12)
KOM
00:11:47.554 +00:01:44.120
7 53
HANZOVÁ Linda (12)
ŠTU
00:12:07.612 +00:02:04.240
8 54
TÓTHOVÁ Nataša (12)
KOM
00:12:10.123 +00:02:06.240
9 46
POBEHOVÁ Viktória (12)
INT
00:12:13.118 +00:02:09.240
10 55
ROZSYPALOVÁ Simona (12)
DKB
00:12:39.687 +00:02:36.240
F: 10:32


7: F C1 Dievčatá 14 2000 05.10.2019 10:34
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
1 61
GALLOVÁ Sabína (15)
MOR
00:14:37.125 +00:00:00.000
2 60
MINÁRIKOVA Alexandra (14)
MOR
00:14:37.319 +00:00:00.194
3 62
MOLNÁR Anikó (15)
KOM
00:17:11.493 +00:02:34.240
F: 10:34


8: F C1 Chlapci 14 2000 05.10.2019 10:38
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
1 77
ŠAFAŘÍK Filip (14)
NYM
00:11:02.490 +00:00:00.000
2 78
HÁJEK Tomáš (14)
NYM
00:11:02.659 +00:00:00.169
3 75
RUŽIČ Patrik (15)
ŠKP
00:11:02.810 +00:00:00.320
4 79
PTÁK Zbyněk (14)
NYM
00:11:02.970 +00:00:00.480
5 72
HACKER Ondrej (15)
VIN
00:11:03.129 +00:00:00.639
6 73
NÉMETH Gergely (15)
GYO 00:11:10.699 +00:00:08.209
7 71
MOLNÁR Attila (15)
KOM
00:11:15.643 +00:00:13.153
8 76
HETTINGER Balasz (15)
GYO 00:11:28.445 +00:00:25.955
9 74
PALČO Oliver (15)
TTS
00:13:07.594 +00:02:05.240
F: 10:38


9: F C1 Chlapci 12 2000 05.10.2019 10:40


10: F C1 Dievčatá 11 2000 05.10.2019 10:42


11: F K1 Chlapci 11 2000 05.10.2019 10:44
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
1 30
BARTOLČIČ Jakub (12)
UKB
00:09:40.829 +00:00:00.000
2 12
KOSTOLÁNI Erik (12)
NZA
00:09:41.603 +00:00:00.774
3 7
KŘEN Martin (12)
PIE
00:09:47.936 +00:00:07.107
4 5
TÓTH Michal (12)
KOM
00:09:49.225 +00:00:08.396
5 33
KUNC Jakub (12)
DUN
00:09:55.067 +00:00:14.238
6 26
JANKECH Filip (12)
PIE
00:09:59.595 +00:00:18.766
7 4
NITSCHINGER Oliver (12)
TAT
00:10:08.948 +00:00:28.119
8 14
GALLO Alexander (12)
MOR
00:10:18.442 +00:00:37.613
9 34
BORBELY Jaroslav (12)
KOM
00:10:19.396 +00:00:38.567
10 24
DEMÁČEK Samuel (12)
KOM
00:10:26.073 +00:00:45.244
11 11
HOZLINGER Michael Daniel (12)
KOM
00:10:32.045 +00:00:51.216
12 10
ŽIKAVSKÝ Dominik (12)
NZA
00:10:33.466 +00:00:52.637
13 31
SMAHEL Oliver (12)
TAT
00:10:36.662 +00:00:55.833
14 22
SEKERÁK Matúš (12)
UKB
00:10:40.878 +00:01:00.120
15 1
KUZMA Jaroslav (12)
DUN
00:10:49.476 +00:01:08.120
16 28
CYPRICH Róbert (12)
UKB
00:10:52.027 +00:01:11.120
17 17
BUGA Nathan (12)
KOM
00:10:54.839 +00:01:14.120
18 18
LOPATA Matej (12)
KOM
00:11:24.576 +00:01:43.120
19 19
JARDEKY Teo Martin (12)
NZA
00:12:05.728 +00:02:24.240
20 8
ĎURINA Michal (12)
NZA
00:12:27.576 +00:02:46.240
21 21
KRAUS Felix (12)
UKB
00:12:30.017 +00:02:49.240
22 6
ČEPELA Radoslav (12)
NZA
00:12:35.017 +00:02:54.240
32
KRAJČÍ Matúš Gregor (12)
NZA
Nedokončil iný dôvod
29
BENKO Matej (12)
NZA
Nedokončil iný dôvod
3
BOBEK Sebastián (12)
ŠTU
Nedokončil iný dôvod
23
KREŠKÓCI Timotej (12)
NZA
Nedokončil iný dôvod
16
REPA Maximilián (12)
TAT
Nedokončil iný dôvod
20
KLEIBL Xaver (12)
DKB
Nedokončil iný dôvod
9
GAVLIDER Alex (12)
ŠAM
Nedostavil sa
27
LENGYEL Tomáš (12)
ŠAM
Nedostavil sa
2
KISS Alex (12)
ŠAM
Nedostavil sa
F: 10:44


12: F C1 Chlapci 13 2000 05.10.2019 10:50
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
1 44
KALABER Artur (13)
VIN
00:10:49.780 +00:00:00.000
2 45
ŽEMLA Michal (14)
MOR
00:11:22.888 +00:00:33.108
3 41
VADKERTI Andrej (14)
UKB
00:12:29.910 +00:01:40.120
F: 10:50


13: F C1 Dievčatá 13 2000 05.10.2019 10:52


14: F K1 Dievčatá 10 2000 05.10.2019 10:53
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
1 55
CACHOVANOVÁ Nela (11)
NOV
00:11:05.592 +00:00:00.000
2 56
KERTÉSZOVÁ Réka (11)
KOM
00:11:05.733 +00:00:00.141
3 57
DVONČOVÁ Lea (11)
NOV
00:11:59.232 +00:00:53.640
4 60
VRECKOVÁ Nella Melánia (10)
NOV
00:11:59.460 +00:00:53.868
5 59
HALÁSZOVÁ Viktória (11)
ZLP
00:11:59.673 +00:00:54.081
6 61
LOPATOVÁ Adela (10)
KOM
00:13:33.698 +00:02:28.240
7 58
VÁMOS Panna (11)
KOM
00:15:09.144 +00:04:03.480
F: 10:53


15: F C1 Kadeti 2000 05.10.2019 11:00
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
1 70
TETTINGER Petr (17)
NYM
00:08:31.193 +00:00:00.000
2 71
SZOBOLOVSZKY Michal (17)
PIE
00:08:37.138 +00:00:05.945
3 67
NAGY Domonkos (17)
GYO 00:08:50.352 +00:00:19.159
4 68
JAHODA Richard (17)
MOR
00:08:55.485 +00:00:24.292
5 65
JANĎOUREK Šimon (16)
NYM
00:08:57.104 +00:00:25.911
6 72
HLADKÝ Dušan (16)
PIE
00:09:55.052 +00:01:23.120
7 74
SÝKORA Adam Anton (16)
KOM
00:10:07.134 +00:01:35.120
8 69
RUMI Gergo (17)
GYO 00:10:42.614 +00:02:11.240
73
FARKAS Márk András (16)
ŠAM
Nedostavil sa
F: 11:00


16: F K1 Dievčatá 12 2000 05.10.2019 11:13
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
1 91
GATIALOVÁ Saskia (13)
NOV
00:00:03.598 +00:00:00.000
2 88
KARAKOVÁ Nina (13)
NOV
00:00:03.811 +00:00:00.213
3 86
HUMAJOVÁ Jasmína (13)
NOV
00:00:04.029 +00:00:00.431
4 80
SZENCZIOVÁ Natália (13)
KOM
00:00:04.784 +00:00:01.186
5 83
REISELOVÁ Gabriela (13)
NOV
00:00:41.819 +00:00:38.221
6 87
PTÁČKOVÁ Eliška (13)
KOM
00:00:46.420 +00:00:42.822
7 81
KOVÁČOVÁ Andrea (13)
DKB
00:00:58.562 +00:00:54.964
8 89
STECOVÁ Karolína (13)
NOV
00:01:43.965 +00:01:40.120
9 85
ANDRÁŠIKOVÁ Alexandra (13)
NZA
00:01:44.447 +00:01:40.120
84
RAVASZ Réka (13)
ŠAM
Nedostavil sa
90
NAGY Viktória (13)
ŠAM
Nedostavil sa
F: 11:13


17: F K1 Kadeti 2000 05.10.2019 11:17
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
1 11
PODLEISZEK Filip (16)
KOM
00:07:36.550 +00:00:00.000
2 14
ZRUTTA Michal (16)
PIE
00:07:36.905 +00:00:00.355
3 25
KOBYDA Ondrej (16)
TAT
00:07:38.277 +00:00:01.727
4 27
KUKUČKA Juraj (16)
NOV
00:07:39.852 +00:00:03.302
5 24
KASÁK Michal (16)
NZA
00:07:50.359 +00:00:13.809
6 19
GULYAS Karoly (17)
GYO 00:07:50.878 +00:00:14.328
7 20
ANTAL Benjamín (17)
TAT
00:08:02.170 +00:00:25.620
8 12
KYSILKA Matouš (16)
POD
00:08:02.698 +00:00:26.148
9 6
DOKTORÍK Jakub (16)
KOM
00:08:09.471 +00:00:32.921
10 7
NÉMETH Dominik (16)
KOM
00:08:15.191 +00:00:38.641
11 10
PITELKA Samuel (17)
ZLP
00:08:15.648 +00:00:39.098
12 3
BABICZA Kristóf (17)
NZA
00:08:25.016 +00:00:48.466
13 16
HUTKO Juraj (16)
UKB
00:08:28.492 +00:00:51.942
14 28
ILIAŠ Tomáš (16)
NOV
00:08:29.496 +00:00:52.946
15 23
KUPEC Kryštof (16)
POD
00:08:31.095 +00:00:54.545
16 9
BÓNA Szilárd (17)
KOM
00:08:32.332 +00:00:55.782
17 2
CZEMESTER Akos (16)
GYO 00:08:32.727 +00:00:56.177
18 5
VARGA Lukáš (16)
DKB
00:09:13.673 +00:01:37.120
19 22
STEHLÍK Ján (16)
INT
00:09:36.203 +00:01:59.120
20 26
PERNISCH Anton (16)
MOR
00:09:44.428 +00:02:07.240
21 8
ROZSYPAL Tomáš (17)
DKB
00:09:47.506 +00:02:10.240
1
FRANO Adrián (16)
ŠAM
Nedostavil sa
13
HORVÁTH Patrik (16)
ŠAM
Nedostavil sa
15
CARRINGTON Corwin (17)
ŠAM
Nedostavil sa
17
VARGHA Boris (16)
ŠAM
Nedostavil sa
18
VÉGH Tamás (16)
ŠAM
Nedostavil sa
21
SCHRIMPEL Peter (17)
KOM
Nedostavil sa
F: 11:17


18: F K1 Juniorky 4000 05.10.2019 11:19
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
1 41
KOVACS Natalia (18)
GYO 00:18:12.411 +00:00:00.000
2 42
MAREK Bianka (18)
GYO 00:18:13.280 +00:00:00.869
3 39
KLIMOVÁ Zora (18)
UKB
00:19:24.990 +00:01:12.120
4 38
OBERTÍKOVÁ Michaela (18)
NOV
00:19:53.024 +00:01:40.120
5 36
HANÚSKOVÁ Miriam (19)
DKB
00:20:16.916 +00:02:04.240
40
HORVÁTH Emma (18)
ŠAM
Nedostavil sa
F: 11:19


34: F K1 Veteránky 4000 05.10.2019 11:19
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
1 43
DOKTORÍKOVÁ Anna (45)
KOM
00:24:40.267 +00:00:00.000
F: 11:19


19: F K1 Juniori 4000 05.10.2019 11:35
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
1 9
HRADIL Tomáš (18)
NYM
00:16:26.085 +00:00:00.000
2 6
NÉMETH Richard (19)
TAT
00:16:27.080 +00:00:00.995
3 10
ZÁHORA Josef (19)
USK
00:16:28.115 +00:00:02.030
4 3
KOVACS Sandor (18)
GYO 00:17:02.356 +00:00:36.271
5 13
CSENDES Donat (18)
GYO 00:17:05.366 +00:00:39.281
6 7
JABLONOVSKÝ Adam (19)
TAT
00:17:08.880 +00:00:42.795
7 11
ZEMÁNEK Martin (19)
TAT
00:17:10.936 +00:00:44.851
8 2
MELICHER Pavol (18)
MOR
00:19:09.247 +00:02:43.240
5
BOGYA Bálint (18)
ŠAM
Nedostavil sa
F: 11:35


20: F K1 Kadetky 2000 05.10.2019 11:38
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
1 21
HERZÁNOVÁ Lucie (17)
NYM
00:08:18.025 +00:00:00.000
2 23
VASS Regina (17)
GYO 00:08:18.593 +00:00:00.568
3 25
BUGÁR Réka (16)
KOM
00:08:26.728 +00:00:08.703
4 28
CHUDÁ Kristína (17)
NOV
00:08:27.826 +00:00:09.801
5 30
MOHACSI Reka (17)
GYO 00:08:41.867 +00:00:23.842
6 24
DAVIDOVÁ Veronika (16)
CER
00:08:55.933 +00:00:37.908
7 20
URBÁNOVÁ Viktória (16)
ŠTU
00:09:35.016 +00:01:16.120
8 29
GATIALOVÁ Chiara (16)
NOV
00:09:38.758 +00:01:20.120
26
SIDOVÁ Bianka (16)
ŠAM
Nedostavil sa
F: 11:38


21: F C1 Juniori 4000 05.10.2019 11:39
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
1 43
HALASZ David (18)
GYO 00:17:56.344 +00:00:00.000
2 44
BACÍLEK Lukáš (18)
NYM
00:18:34.806 +00:00:38.462
3 42
PALLA Balasz (18)
GYO 00:19:07.514 +00:01:11.120
40
KRASŇANSKÝ Matej (18)
ŠAM
Nedostavil sa
41
STRÝČEK Eduard (19)
ŠAM
Nedostavil sa
F: 11:39


22: F C1 Juniorky 4000 05.10.2019 11:42
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
F: 11:42


23: F C1 Kadetky 2000 05.10.2019 11:50
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
0 1
BALÁŽOVÁ Tamara (16)
PIE
00:00:00.000 +00:00:00.000
F: 11:50


24: F K1 Chlapci 9 2000 05.10.2019 11:53
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
1 15
ÓDOR Alex (10)
KOM
00:10:37.638 +00:00:00.000
2 14
BUGA Ilan (10)
KOM
00:11:01.871 +00:00:24.233
3 21
GYŐRI Dávid (10)
KOM
00:11:30.906 +00:00:53.268
4 19
VODIČKA Marcell (10)
ŠTU
00:11:41.087 +00:01:03.120
5 18
HLADKÝ Dominik (10)
PIE
00:12:03.597 +00:01:25.120
6 12
DEMOVIČ Martin (10)
INT
00:12:12.140 +00:01:34.120
7 11
SEKERÁK Matej (10)
UKB
00:12:20.159 +00:01:42.120
8 16
MADOCSAI András (10)
ŠTU
00:12:31.873 +00:01:54.120
9 13
HOVORKA Márk (10)
KOM
00:12:45.531 +00:02:07.240
10 17
STAŠÁK Gregor (10)
TAT
00:15:20.554 +00:04:42.480
F: 11:53


25: F K3 11-12 štafety K1CH-K1D-K1CH 1000 05.10.2019 13:18
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
1 7
MARSAL Máté (13)
SZENCZIOVÁ Natália (13)
BUGÁR Marek (13)
KOM
KOM
KOM
00:20:01.650 +00:00:00.000
2 5
BARTOLČIČ Jakub (12)
KARAKOVÁ Nina (13)
ĎURČO Oskar (13)
UKB
NOV
UKB
00:20:02.469 +00:00:00.819
3 4
RUS Matúš (13)
GATIALOVÁ Saskia (13)
BADÁŇ Matúš (13)
NOV
NOV
NOV
00:20:11.702 +00:00:10.052
4 9
DEMÁČEK Samuel (12)
DEMÁČEKOVÁ Lucia (12)
LUKÁČ Teo Peter (13)
KOM
KOM
KOM
00:22:38.885 +00:02:37.240
5 2
HOLEC Viktor (13)
MOŤOVSKÁ Alexandra (12)
NITSCHINGER Oliver (12)
VIN
VIN
TAT
00:22:40.387 +00:02:38.240
6 6
VARGA Máté (13)
HANZOVÁ Linda (12)
KARAKÁN Marcell (13)
ŠTU
ŠTU
ŠTU
00:22:57.443 +00:02:55.240
7 10
BORBELY Jaroslav (12)
PTÁČKOVÁ Eliška (13)
BUGA Nathan (12)
KOM
KOM
KOM
00:23:05.054 +00:03:03.360
8 1
KLEIBL Xaver (12)
KOVÁČOVÁ Andrea (13)
SIGMUND Christian (13)
DKB
DKB
DKB
00:23:44.158 +00:03:42.360
8
TÓTH Michal (12)
ZRNEKOVÁ Michaela (12)
HOZLINGER Michael Daniel (12)
KOM
KOM
KOM
Prevrátil
F: 13:18


26: F K3 13-14 štafety K1CH-K1D-K1CH 1000 05.10.2019 13:52
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
1 3
GROLMUS Lukáš (14)
TÓTHOVÁ Tamara (14)
TÓTH Ľudovít (15)
KOM
KOM
KOM
00:09:43.314 +00:00:00.000
2 4
KARAK Damian (15)
HVOJNIKOVÁ Nikola (14)
ILIAŠ Jakub (15)
NOV
NOV
NOV
00:09:45.619 +00:00:02.305
3 2
SEHNAL Šimon (15)
TETTINGEROVÁ Terezie (15)
HELIŠ Daniel (14)
NYM
NYM
USK
00:10:16.591 +00:00:33.277
4 5
CZANIKOVÁ Tereza (14)
POHANKA Ivan (15)
MARTINKA Dominik (15)
ZLP
ZLP
ZLP
00:11:12.329 +00:01:29.120
5 1
ANDRÁŠIKOVÁ Michaela (15)
MANAS Lukáš (15)
KRIŽKO Lukáš (14)
TAT
DKB
DKB
00:11:41.599 +00:01:58.120
F: 13:52


27: F C1 Dievčatá 12 2000 05.10.2019 14:08
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
1 1
ZGURIŠOVÁ Michaela (13)
ŠTU
00:00:00.000 +00:00:00.000
F: 14:08


28: F K1 Chlapci 10 2000 05.10.2019 14:10
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
1 21
KOCÚR Tomáš (11)
NOV
00:10:34.186 +00:00:00.000
2 26
PACHNÍK Patrick (11)
ZLP
00:10:49.997 +00:00:15.811
3 19
BECKER Maxim (11)
UKB
00:11:15.694 +00:00:41.508
4 15
BILKA Matej (11)
UKB
00:11:20.383 +00:00:46.197
5 25
URBAN Šimon (11)
PIE
00:11:24.834 +00:00:50.648
6 20
KRIST Sebastián (11)
UKB
00:11:30.170 +00:00:55.984
7 11
UHRÍK Jakub (11)
PIE
00:11:31.697 +00:00:57.511
8 14
HODEK Dávid (11)
KOM
00:11:42.811 +00:01:08.120
9 22
ŚUMICHRAST Lukáš (11)
VIN
00:12:16.703 +00:01:42.120
10 16
HECHT Daniel (11)
NZA
00:12:24.755 +00:01:50.120
11 13
KRIŽKO Dávid (11)
DKB
00:12:45.505 +00:02:11.240
12 28
ZEMAN Jakub (11)
TAT
00:13:30.250 +00:02:56.240
13 24
NAGY Oliver (11)
KOM
00:13:30.848 +00:02:56.240
14 27
BÓCZ Richard (11)
ŠTU
00:13:53.169 +00:03:18.360
15 17
HALÁS Alex (11)
NZA
00:15:02.842 +00:04:28.480
16 10
KORMOS Mátyás (11)
ŠTU
00:15:08.742 +00:04:34.480
17 12
NÉMETH Tomáš (11)
KOM
00:17:55.224 +00:07:21.840
F: 14:10


29: F C1 Chlapci 11 2000 05.10.2019 14:15
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
1 35
MOKOŠ Šimon (12)
MOR
00:00:00.000 +00:00:00.000
F: 14:15


30: F K1 Muži 4000 05.10.2019 14:18
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
1 41
NEMČEK Martin (22)
NOV
00:16:13.729 +00:00:00.000
2 45
HOLKA Tomáš (20)
TAT
00:16:15.073 +00:00:01.344
3 44
ŽILINČÁR Martin (20)
TAT
00:17:26.569 +00:01:12.120
4 40
KRÁĽ Radim (30)
NZA
00:17:27.344 +00:01:13.120
5 42
MELKO Pavol (21)
DUN
00:19:10.160 +00:02:56.240
F: 14:18


33: F K1 Veteráni 4000 05.10.2019 14:19
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
1 60
BECKER Karol (50)
UKB
00:18:21.050 +00:00:00.000
2 61
KUZMA Michal (39)
DUN
00:19:56.856 +00:01:35.120
F: 14:19


31: F C1 Muži 4000 05.10.2019 14:25


32: F K1 Ženy 4000 05.10.2019 14:28


35: F C1 Veteráni 4000 05.10.2019 14:45


Vygenerované: 27.09.2020 - 14:42:21
Baracuda v0.4, 515.0 ms