Celkové výsledky - Veľká cena Komárna

1: R1 K1 Dievčatá 14 500 15.06.2019 09:00
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
1 9
WITMER Kitti (14)
HST 00:02:00,57 +00:00:00.000
2 5
OCSKAY Lóra (14)
VVS 00:02:05,16 +00:00:05.000
3 3
CZIBULA Tamara (14)
ESZ 00:02:09,89 +00:00:09.000
4 1
ŠUSTOVÁ Veronika (14)
ŠAM
00:02:15,65 +00:00:15.000
6 7
MAZÁNIKOVÁ Monika (14)
NOV
00:02:25,83 +00:00:25.000
7 4
URBÁN Szonja (14)
KSI 00:02:26,28 +00:00:26.000
8 2
ŠIŠULÁKOVÁ Linda (14)
ŠKP
00:02:42,61 +00:00:42.000
R1: 09:00 > R2: 09:04 > M1: 12:00 > F: 15:46


2: R2 K1 Dievčatá 14 500 15.06.2019 09:04
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
1 3
GAÁL Liliána (14)
VVS 00:02:00,72 +00:00:00.000
2 4
CSORBA Júlia (14)
HST 00:02:02,93 +00:00:02.000
3 8
ZELENYÁNSZKY Milla dorka (14)
KSI 00:02:03,81 +00:00:03.000
4 1
TYLKOVÁ Hanka (14)
ŠGT
00:02:04,32 +00:00:04.000
5 2
TOMIN Dóra (14)
KSI 00:02:05,34 +00:00:05.000
6 5
RUGÁSI Dorka (14)
KSI 00:02:12,32 +00:00:12.000
7 7
ŠÁMŠONOVÁ Lara (14)
NZA
00:02:30,75 +00:00:30.000
8 6
KOVÁCS Viktória (14)
KOM
00:03:24,39 +00:01:24.120
R1: 09:00 > R2: 09:04 > M1: 12:00 > F: 15:46


3: R1 K1 Chlapci 13 500 15.06.2019 09:08
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
1 7
SAMU Péter (13)
KSI 00:01:56,33 +00:00:00.000
2 2
SZABÓ Maximilián (13)
NZA
00:01:56,92 +00:00:00.000
3 4
MUNKÁCSI János (13)
TSE 00:02:08,35 +00:00:12.000
4 5
COPÁK Filip (13)
ZLP
00:02:10,39 +00:00:14.000
5 15
MUKA Jozef (13)
TTS
00:02:10,90 +00:00:14.000
6 6
SZABADOS Edvin (13)
ŠTU
00:02:11,61 +00:00:15.000
7 8
TIRCS Vince (13)
HST 00:02:25,50 +00:00:29.000
8 3
KRIŽKO Lukáš (13)
DKB
00:02:30,14 +00:00:34.000
9 1
KINCZER Matúš (13)
KOM
00:02:42,68 +00:00:46.000
R1: 09:08 > R2: 09:12 > R3: 09:16 > R4: 09:20 > R5: 09:24 > M1: 12:20 > M2: 12:24 > M3: 12:28 > M4: 12:32 > F: 15:54


4: R2 K1 Chlapci 13 500 15.06.2019 09:12
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
1 2
NAGY Dominik (13)
KOM
00:02:04,22 +00:00:00.000
2 6
KAMAS Jakub (13)
ZLP
00:02:12,23 +00:00:08.000
3 1
TAMÁSI Benedek (13)
TSE 00:02:15,21 +00:00:11.000
4 7
KLIMO Michal (13)
DUN
00:02:17,85 +00:00:13.000
5 4
VARGA Marian (13)
NZA
00:02:18,74 +00:00:14.000
6 5
VARGA Oliver (13)
INT
00:02:28,36 +00:00:24.000
7 8
MOKROŠ Filip (13)
TAT
00:02:43,59 +00:00:39.000
3
ŽEMLA Michal (13)
MOR
Nedostavil sa
R1: 09:08 > R2: 09:12 > R3: 09:16 > R4: 09:20 > R5: 09:24 > M1: 12:20 > M2: 12:24 > M3: 12:28 > M4: 12:32 > F: 15:54


5: R3 K1 Chlapci 13 500 15.06.2019 09:16
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
1 1
PODLEISZEK Dávid (13)
KOM
00:02:07,23 +00:00:00.000
2 5
FAZEKAS Adrián (13)
ŠAM
00:02:09,14 +00:00:02.000
3 3
CAGÁŇ Alexander (13)
NOV
00:02:10,19 +00:00:03.000
4 4
CSATLÓS Olivér (13)
TSE 00:02:11,38 +00:00:04.000
5 7
ZSIROS Zsombor (13)
TSE 00:02:11,54 +00:00:04.000
6 2
KÓSA Bálint (13)
ESZ 00:02:20,22 +00:00:13.000
7 6
KUTIŠ Lucas (13)
ZLP
00:02:20,54 +00:00:13.000
8 8
BARTAL Dávid (13)
KOM
00:02:59,42 +00:00:52.000
R1: 09:08 > R2: 09:12 > R3: 09:16 > R4: 09:20 > R5: 09:24 > M1: 12:20 > M2: 12:24 > M3: 12:28 > M4: 12:32 > F: 15:54


6: R4 K1 Chlapci 13 500 15.06.2019 09:20
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
1 4
BUBLOVICS István (13)
HST 00:02:00,81 +00:00:00.000
2 2
KANYÓ Máté (13)
TSE 00:02:12,30 +00:00:12.000
3 6
BERGENDI Marko (13)
ZLP
00:02:15,39 +00:00:15.000
4 8
FEKETE Andor (13)
KSI 00:02:16,04 +00:00:16.000
5 1
FICZA René (13)
NZA
00:02:17,94 +00:00:17.000
6 3
ZÁBORSKÝ Richard (13)
ŠAM
00:02:18,96 +00:00:18.000
7 9
DROZD Emanuel (13)
NOV
00:02:36,41 +00:00:36.000
15
BOGNÁR Lili (12)
NAN
Nedostavil sa
R1: 09:08 > R2: 09:12 > R3: 09:16 > R4: 09:20 > R5: 09:24 > M1: 12:20 > M2: 12:24 > M3: 12:28 > M4: 12:32 > F: 15:54


7: R5 K1 Chlapci 13 500 15.06.2019 09:24
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
1 9
GROLMUS Lukáš (13)
KOM
00:02:01,46 +00:00:00.000
2 15
NAGY Bercel (14)
VVS 00:02:08,14 +00:00:07.000
3 1
HIDVÉGI Zalán (13)
HST 00:02:09,67 +00:00:08.000
4 5
IKRÉNI Márk (13)
KOM
00:02:10,27 +00:00:09.000
5 6
JUHÁSZ Ádám (13)
TSE 00:02:13,31 +00:00:12.000
6 3
LEPI Máté (13)
ŠAM
00:02:14,18 +00:00:13.000
7 7
ŠIŠKA Šimon (13)
UKB
00:02:15,57 +00:00:14.000
8 2
ZAUKO Viktor (13)
KOM
00:02:36,47 +00:00:35.000
R1: 09:08 > R2: 09:12 > R3: 09:16 > R4: 09:20 > R5: 09:24 > M1: 12:20 > M2: 12:24 > M3: 12:28 > M4: 12:32 > F: 15:54


8: R1 K1 Chlapci 14 500 15.06.2019 09:28
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
1 7
FARKAŠ Tomáš (14)
KOM
00:01:54,00 +00:00:00.000
2 4
KOVÁČ Dávid (14)
NOV
00:01:57,80 +00:00:03.000
3 3
TUČKA Jakub (14)
UKB
00:01:58,60 +00:00:04.000
4 2
NAGY Ábel (14)
HST 00:02:00,75 +00:00:06.000
5 5
CZIRÓK Roman (14)
DKB
00:02:05,48 +00:00:11.000
6 8
KÓBOR Miklós (14)
ESZ 00:02:11,58 +00:00:17.000
7 6
RINGELBAND Raphael (14)
ZLP
00:02:16,91 +00:00:22.000
1
KEREKES László (14)
KSI Prevrátil
R1: 09:28 > R2: 09:32 > R3: 09:36 > R4: 09:40 > R5: 09:44 > M1: 12:36 > M2: 12:40 > M3: 12:44 > M4: 12:48 > F: 16:06


9: R2 K1 Chlapci 14 500 15.06.2019 09:32
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
1 8
TÓTH Ľudovít (14)
KOM
00:02:01,03 +00:00:00.000
2 7
SZABÓ Gellért (14)
ESZ 00:02:02,05 +00:00:01.000
3 1
POLT Ádám (14)
HST 00:02:03,29 +00:00:02.000
4 6
KISS Vince norbert (14)
KSI 00:02:07,80 +00:00:06.000
5 5
TEREŠTÍK Marián (14)
ZLP
00:02:08,77 +00:00:07.000
6 3
KLEIBL Maxim (14)
DKB
00:02:14,69 +00:00:13.000
7 2
SZABÓ Bence (14)
ŠTU
00:02:19,56 +00:00:18.000
R1: 09:28 > R2: 09:32 > R3: 09:36 > R4: 09:40 > R5: 09:44 > M1: 12:36 > M2: 12:40 > M3: 12:44 > M4: 12:48 > F: 16:06


10: R3 K1 Chlapci 14 500 15.06.2019 09:36
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
1 1
ZRNEK Jakub (14)
KOM
00:02:03,68 +00:00:00.000
2 2
BOLEHRADSKY Barnabás (14)
HST 00:02:05,53 +00:00:02.000
3 6
MANAS Lukáš (14)
DKB
00:02:08,51 +00:00:05.000
4 3
NAGY Dániel gábor (14)
KSI 00:02:08,85 +00:00:05.000
5 4
ANTAL Matej (14)
TAT
00:02:14,21 +00:00:11.000
6 7
SZENTIRMAI Bence (14)
HST 00:02:22,56 +00:00:19.000
R1: 09:28 > R2: 09:32 > R3: 09:36 > R4: 09:40 > R5: 09:44 > M1: 12:36 > M2: 12:40 > M3: 12:44 > M4: 12:48 > F: 16:06


11: R4 K1 Chlapci 14 500 15.06.2019 09:40
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
1 7
ILIAŠ Jakub (14)
NOV
00:02:07,58 +00:00:00.000
2 4
CSAJÁGI Marcell (14)
KSI 00:02:09,75 +00:00:02.000
3 5
BAGIN Matúš (14)
KOM
00:02:10,46 +00:00:03.000
4 1
MARTINKA Dominik (14)
ZLP
00:02:14,00 +00:00:07.000
5 2
DEDINSZKY Ádám (14)
HST 00:02:24,84 +00:00:17.000
6 3
BARTHA Viktor (14)
TSE 00:02:28,52 +00:00:21.000
7 6
PÁZMAN Filip (14)
DKB
00:02:29,32 +00:00:22.000
R1: 09:28 > R2: 09:32 > R3: 09:36 > R4: 09:40 > R5: 09:44 > M1: 12:36 > M2: 12:40 > M3: 12:44 > M4: 12:48 > F: 16:06


12: R5 K1 Chlapci 14 500 15.06.2019 09:44
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
1 6
DOKTORÍK Dominik (14)
KOM
00:01:58,96 +00:00:00.000
2 2
KŐVÁRI Bence (14)
HST 00:01:59,50 +00:00:01.000
3 1
ERDÉSZ Donát (14)
ESZ 00:02:03,39 +00:00:05.000
4 4
SZŰCS Milán (14)
TSE 00:02:04,01 +00:00:06.000
5 5
CSIBOR Barnabás (14)
KSI 00:02:05,00 +00:00:07.000
6 7
POHANKA Ivan (14)
ZLP
00:02:10,24 +00:00:12.000
R1: 09:28 > R2: 09:32 > R3: 09:36 > R4: 09:40 > R5: 09:44 > M1: 12:36 > M2: 12:40 > M3: 12:44 > M4: 12:48 > F: 16:06


13: R1 K1 Kadeti 500 15.06.2019 09:48
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
1 5
MOREK Ádám (16)
VVS 00:01:49,73 +00:00:00.000
2 2
PODLEISZEK Filip (15)
KOM
00:01:53,22 +00:00:04.000
3 3
TÁRNOK Zsombor (16)
ESZ 00:01:53,68 +00:00:04.000
4 4
HORVÁTH Mátyás (16)
HST 00:01:53,81 +00:00:04.000
5 1
BAJZÍK Michal (16)
ŠGT
00:01:54,13 +00:00:05.000
6 9
CARRINGTON Corwin (16)
ŠAM
00:01:55,03 +00:00:06.000
7 7
ILIAŠ Tomáš (15)
NOV
00:02:01,21 +00:00:12.000
8 6
STRUHÁR Matej (15)
TTS
00:02:02,66 +00:00:13.000
9 8
ROZSYPAL Tomáš (16)
DKB
00:02:14,51 +00:00:25.000
R1: 09:48 > R2: 09:52 > R3: 09:56 > R4: 10:00 > R5: 10:04 > M1: 12:04 > M2: 12:08 > M3: 12:12 > M4: 12:16 > F: 15:22


14: R2 K1 Kadeti 500 15.06.2019 09:52
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
1 3
SCHRIMPEL Peter (16)
KOM
00:02:33,08 +00:00:00.000
2 4
NAGY Raul (16)
VVS 00:02:33,40 +00:00:00.000
3 7
BOLERADSZKY Szilveszter (16)
HST 00:02:33,64 +00:00:00.000
4 6
KUKUČKA Juraj (15)
NOV
00:02:34,24 +00:00:01.000
5 8
ANTAL Benjamín (16)
TAT
00:02:34,44 +00:00:01.000
6 9
BENKO Matúš (15)
INT
00:02:44,24 +00:00:11.000
7 5
ČILLIK Matej (15)
UKB
00:02:44,92 +00:00:11.000
7 1
VARGA Lukáš (15)
DKB
00:02:48,40 +00:00:15.000
R1: 09:48 > R2: 09:52 > R3: 09:56 > R4: 10:00 > R5: 10:04 > M1: 12:04 > M2: 12:08 > M3: 12:12 > M4: 12:16 > F: 15:22


15: R3 K1 Kadeti 500 15.06.2019 09:56
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
1 9
KOBYDA Ondrej (15)
TAT
00:01:56,84 +00:00:00.000
2 5
PITELKA Samuel (16)
ZLP
00:01:57,82 +00:00:01.000
3 3
BASSO Giulio (16)
MON
00:01:59,62 +00:00:03.000
4 1
HUTKO Juraj (15)
UKB
00:02:02,95 +00:00:06.000
5 7
HORVÁTH Patrik (15)
ŠAM
00:02:03,64 +00:00:07.000
6 6
BÓNA Szilárd (16)
KOM
00:02:04,04 +00:00:08.000
7 2
ENCULESCU Dávid (15)
ESZ 00:02:21,73 +00:00:25.000
R1: 09:48 > R2: 09:52 > R3: 09:56 > R4: 10:00 > R5: 10:04 > M1: 12:04 > M2: 12:08 > M3: 12:12 > M4: 12:16 > F: 15:22


16: R4 K1 Kadeti 500 15.06.2019 10:00
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
1 1
VARGHA Boris (15)
ŠAM
00:01:51,48 +00:00:00.000
2 4
HERMAN Levente (16)
HST 00:01:58,47 +00:00:07.000
3 5
KÓSA Szabolcs (16)
ESZ 00:01:59,46 +00:00:08.000
4 8
KASÁK Michal (15)
NZA
00:01:59,76 +00:00:08.000
5 6
DOKTORÍK Jakub (15)
KOM
00:02:00,46 +00:00:09.000
6 9
MINAROVIČ Enrico (16)
TAT
00:02:02,53 +00:00:11.000
7 3
KMIŤ Tomáš (15)
UKB
00:02:03,18 +00:00:12.000
8 7
TEREŠTÍK Branislav (16)
ZLP
00:02:03,75 +00:00:12.000
9 2
PERNISCH Anton (15)
MOR
00:02:04,64 +00:00:13.000
R1: 09:48 > R2: 09:52 > R3: 09:56 > R4: 10:00 > R5: 10:04 > M1: 12:04 > M2: 12:08 > M3: 12:12 > M4: 12:16 > F: 15:22


17: R5 K1 Kadeti 500 15.06.2019 10:04
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
1 1
KÖVESDI Patrik (16)
VVS 00:02:10,48 +00:00:00.000
2 7
STOJKOVIČ David (15)
TAT
00:02:10,60 +00:00:00.000
3 4
CAGÁŇ Samuel (16)
NOV
00:02:13,00 +00:00:03.000
4 2
HÍDVÉGI Hunor (15)
HST 00:02:14,80 +00:00:04.000
5 3
VÉGH Tamás (15)
ŠAM
00:02:18,92 +00:00:08.000
6 6
NÉMETH Dominik (15)
KOM
00:02:25,36 +00:00:15.000
7 15
APAGYI Balázs (15)
HST 00:02:25,80 +00:00:15.000
8 8
OLÁH Dénes (15)
ESZ 00:02:26,08 +00:00:16.000
9 5
NAGY Tomáš (15)
NZA
00:03:02,72 +00:00:52.000
R1: 09:48 > R2: 09:52 > R3: 09:56 > R4: 10:00 > R5: 10:04 > M1: 12:04 > M2: 12:08 > M3: 12:12 > M4: 12:16 > F: 15:22


18: R1 K1 Muži 500 15.06.2019 10:08
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
1 6
BEŇO Ľubomír (31)
ŠKD
00:01:43,16 +00:00:00.000
2 4
HOLKA Tomáš (19)
TAT
00:01:44,04 +00:00:01.000
3 1
AKOS Obert (20)
GYO 00:01:44,76 +00:00:01.000
4 3
NEMČEK Martin (21)
NOV
00:01:45,64 +00:00:02.000
5 2
DANKO Juraj (32)
TTS
00:01:46,92 +00:00:03.000
6 15
ANTAL Andrej (22)
TAT
00:01:56,60 +00:00:13.000
R1: 10:08 > R2: 10:12 > F: 14:46


19: R2 K1 Muži 500 15.06.2019 10:12
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
1 2
JEDINÁK Matúš maximilián (19)
ŠKP
00:01:48,57 +00:00:00.000
2 3
ŽILINČÁR Martin (19)
TAT
00:01:51,74 +00:00:03.000
3 4
MIKLOŠ Filip (19)
TTS
00:01:53,13 +00:00:05.000
4 5
STANO Tomáš (34)
NAN
00:01:53,27 +00:00:05.000
5 1
MUSZA Bence (21)
HST 00:01:54,32 +00:00:06.000
R1: 10:08 > R2: 10:12 > F: 14:46


20: R1 K1 Juniori 500 15.06.2019 10:16
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
1 2
HVOJNIK Martin (18)
NOV
00:02:22,52 +00:00:00.000
2 8
LIBAI Zsolt (18)
ŠAM
00:02:24,96 +00:00:02.000
3 4
MESZLÉNYI Márk (17)
KOM
00:02:25,00 +00:00:03.000
4 6
ROSSI Giacomo (18)
MON
00:02:26,52 +00:00:04.000
5 5
JABLONOVSKÝ Adam (18)
TAT
00:02:30,96 +00:00:08.000
6 1
FARKAS Erik (18)
KOM
00:02:39,16 +00:00:17.000
7 3
BENKO Samuel (17)
DKB
00:02:41,44 +00:00:19.000
8 7
ZAVŘEL Maroš (17)
ŠGT
00:02:50,80 +00:00:28.000
R1: 10:16 > R2: 10:20 > R3: 10:24 > M1: 12:56 > M2: 13:00 > F: 15:06


21: R2 K1 Juniori 500 15.06.2019 10:20
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
1 6
ILIAŠ Martin (17)
NOV
00:01:49,98 +00:00:00.000
2 8
HAVRANSZKI Levente (18)
HST 00:01:51,19 +00:00:02.000
3 5
NÉMETH Richard (18)
TAT
00:01:51,82 +00:00:02.000
4 1
BENDE Adam (17)
TAT
00:01:56,41 +00:00:07.000
5 4
NÁHLIK Pavol (18)
KOM
00:01:59,74 +00:00:10.000
6 7
KARIKA Benedek (18)
KOM
00:01:59,79 +00:00:10.000
7 3
MELICHER Pavol (17)
MOR
00:02:06,61 +00:00:17.000
R1: 10:16 > R2: 10:20 > R3: 10:24 > M1: 12:56 > M2: 13:00 > F: 15:06


22: R3 K1 Juniori 500 15.06.2019 10:24
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
1 5
UJVÁRI Marko (18)
KOM
00:01:49,05 +00:00:00.000
2 2
NAGY Ádám (18)
HST 00:01:51,95 +00:00:02.000
3 3
SULETY Matej (17)
ŠGT
00:01:55,46 +00:00:06.000
4 4
BAUKO Leo (17)
NZA
00:01:58,38 +00:00:09.000
5 1
KONEČNÝ Kevin (18)
KOM
00:02:00,86 +00:00:11.000
6 6
ŽILINČÁR Peter (17)
TAT
00:02:05,75 +00:00:16.000
7 8
SODOMA Maroš (18)
MOR
00:02:31,76 +00:00:42.000
R1: 10:16 > R2: 10:20 > R3: 10:24 > M1: 12:56 > M2: 13:00 > F: 15:06


23: R1 C1 Kadeti 500 15.06.2019 10:28
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
1 6
KUNOVSKÝ Matúš (16)
NOV
00:02:14,33 +00:00:00.000
2 1
LÉRÁNT Lucas (15)
KOM
00:02:16,02 +00:00:02.000
3 3
SÝKORA Adam anton (15)
KOM
00:02:20,84 +00:00:06.000
4 4
MARKUSEK Lukáš (15)
UKB
00:02:47,41 +00:00:33.000
R1: 10:28 > R2: 10:32 > F: 15:26


24: R2 C1 Kadeti 500 15.06.2019 10:32
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
1 4
OTT Jakab (15)
KOM
00:02:13,44 +00:00:00.000
2 1
FARKAS Márk andrás (15)
ŠAM
00:02:13,76 +00:00:00.000
3 3
JAHODA Richard (16)
MOR
00:02:20,76 +00:00:07.000
4 6
CYPRICH Ľuboslav (16)
TTS
00:02:27,68 +00:00:14.000
5 2
GIBAS Viliam (15)
TTS
00:02:31,64 +00:00:18.000
6 5
VADKERTI Michal (15)
UKB
00:02:38,52 +00:00:25.000
R1: 10:28 > R2: 10:32 > F: 15:26


25: R1 C1 Juniori 500 15.06.2019 10:36
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
1 2
STRÝČEK Eduard (18)
ŠAM
00:02:00,21 +00:00:00.000
2 3
LÉRÁNT Christopher peter (17)
KOM
00:02:01,50 +00:00:01.000
3 1
MAZÁNIK Andrej (18)
NOV
00:02:04,20 +00:00:04.000
4 4
KÚTNY Alex (18)
ŠGT
00:02:13,00 +00:00:13.000
R1: 10:36 > R2: 10:40 > F: 15:10


26: R2 C1 Juniori 500 15.06.2019 10:40
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
2 2
HAMROZY Patrik (18)
ŠGT
00:02:17,79 +00:00:00.000
3 5
KOSEČEK Filip (18)
UKB
00:02:20,55 +00:00:03.000
4 4
KUNOVSKÝ Jakub (18)
NOV
00:02:36,46 +00:00:19.000
R1: 10:36 > R2: 10:40 > F: 15:10


27: R1 K1 Juniorky 500 15.06.2019 10:44
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
1 2
HORVÁTH Emma (17)
ŠAM
00:02:08,16 +00:00:00.000
2 1
KOCSIS Sára (17)
HST 00:02:13,69 +00:00:05.000
3 5
OBERTÍKOVÁ Michaela (17)
NOV
00:02:17,88 +00:00:09.000
4 6
HANÚSKOVÁ Miriam (18)
DKB
00:02:20,29 +00:00:12.000
5 3
KLIMOVÁ Zora (17)
UKB
00:02:24,29 +00:00:16.000
6 4
ZANON Elisa (17)
MON
00:02:32,67 +00:00:24.000
R1: 10:44 > R2: 10:48 > F: 15:14


28: R2 K1 Juniorky 500 15.06.2019 10:48
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
1 1
JAKUBISOVÁ Romana (17)
NOV
00:02:02,79 +00:00:00.000
2 3
SEREGIOVÁ Karolína (18)
ŠAM
00:02:04,38 +00:00:02.000
3 2
VRECKOVÁ Lívia (17)
NOV
00:02:07,48 +00:00:05.000
4 5
FLASKÁR Fruzsina (17)
HST 00:02:10,18 +00:00:08.000
5 4
GUADAGNINI Aurora (17)
MON
00:02:10,65 +00:00:08.000
R1: 10:44 > R2: 10:48 > F: 15:14


29: R1 K1 Kadetky 500 15.06.2019 10:52
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
1 8
SIDOVÁ Bianka (15)
ŠAM
00:01:58,67 +00:00:00.000
2 2
NEMES Réka (15)
VVS 00:02:00,29 +00:00:02.000
3 3
KOCZKÁS Eszter (16)
KOM
00:02:01,46 +00:00:03.000
4 4
FAGGYAS Zsófia (15)
HST 00:02:01,93 +00:00:03.000
5 6
JENEI Panna (15)
VVS 00:02:03,17 +00:00:05.000
6 7
CHUDÁ Kristína (16)
NOV
00:02:06,41 +00:00:08.000
7 5
GATIALOVÁ Chiara (15)
NOV
00:02:20,38 +00:00:22.000
8 1
SZABÓOVÁ Nóra (16)
ŠTU
00:02:24,40 +00:00:26.000
R1: 10:52 > R2: 10:56 > M1: 12:52 > F: 15:30


30: R2 K1 Kadetky 500 15.06.2019 10:56
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
1 2
BUGÁR Réka (15)
KOM
00:02:08,08 +00:00:00.000
2 6
KOVÁCS Lilla (15)
VVS 00:02:08,65 +00:00:00.000
3 1
HOLÁ Nina (16)
NOV
00:02:09,71 +00:00:01.000
4 3
RUSOVÁ Dominika (15)
NOV
00:02:15,33 +00:00:07.000
5 7
BEDNÁROVÁ Emma (15)
MOR
00:02:21,71 +00:00:13.000
6 5
URBÁNOVÁ Viktória (15)
ŠTU
00:02:25,43 +00:00:17.000
R1: 10:52 > R2: 10:56 > M1: 12:52 > F: 15:30


31: R1 K2 Kadeti 500 15.06.2019 11:00
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
1 4
CAGÁŇ Samuel (16)
STOJKOVIČ David (15)
NOV
TAT
00:01:46,70 +00:00:00.000
2 5
HERMAN Levente (16)
HORVÁTH Mátyás (16)
HST 00:01:49,06 +00:00:03.000
3 15
KASÁK Michal (15)
ANTAL Andrej (22)
NZA
TAT
00:01:50,65 +00:00:04.000
4 6
APAGYI Balázs (15)
HÍDVÉGI Hunor (15)
HST 00:01:51,34 +00:00:05.000
5 2
PITELKA Samuel (16)
TEREŠTÍK Branislav (16)
ZLP
ZLP
00:01:54,53 +00:00:08.000
6 1
BÓNA Szilárd (16)
DOKTORÍK Jakub (15)
KOM
KOM
00:01:57,38 +00:00:11.000
7 7
HUTKO Juraj (15)
KMIŤ Tomáš (15)
UKB
UKB
00:01:59,56 +00:00:13.000
R1: 11:00 > R2: 11:04 > M1: 13:04 > F: 16:42


32: R2 K2 Kadeti 500 15.06.2019 11:04
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
1 2
KÖVESDI Patrik (16)
NAGY Raul (16)
VVS 00:01:43,47 +00:00:00.000
2 7
VARGHA Boris (15)
VÉGH Tamás (15)
ŠAM
ŠAM
00:01:44,61 +00:00:01.000
3 3
PODLEISZEK Filip (15)
SCHRIMPEL Peter (16)
KOM
KOM
00:01:48,44 +00:00:05.000
4 6
KOBYDA Ondrej (15)
KUKUČKA Juraj (15)
TAT
NOV
00:01:50,30 +00:00:07.000
5 1
ILIAŠ Tomáš (15)
NÉMETH Dominik (15)
NOV
KOM
00:02:02,13 +00:00:19.000
6 8
BENKO Matúš (15)
PERNISCH Anton (15)
INT
MOR
00:02:04,22 +00:00:21.000
R1: 11:00 > R2: 11:04 > M1: 13:04 > F: 16:42


33: R1 K2 Chlapci 13+14 500 15.06.2019 11:08
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
1 4
FARKAŠ Tomáš (14)
KOVÁČ Dávid (14)
KOM
NOV
00:01:56,33 +00:00:00.000
2 3
BUBLOVICS István (13)
KŐVÁRI Bence (14)
HST 00:01:57,36 +00:00:01.000
3 6
CSIBOR Barnabás (14)
HORVÁTH Bence (14)
KSI 00:02:01,96 +00:00:05.000
4 15
TEREŠTÍK Branislav (16)
POHANKA Ivan (14)
ZLP
ZLP
00:02:02,77 +00:00:06.000
5 7
TUČKA Jakub (14)
ŠIŠKA Šimon (13)
UKB
UKB
00:02:04,04 +00:00:08.000
6 1
CZIRÓK Roman (14)
MANAS Lukáš (14)
DKB
DKB
00:02:08,75 +00:00:12.000
7 5
FICZA René (13)
SZABÓ Maximilián (13)
NZA
NZA
00:02:09,29 +00:00:13.000
8 2
BARTHA Viktor (14)
TAMÁSI Benedek (13)
TSE 00:02:29,19 +00:00:33.000
R1: 11:08 > R2: 11:12 > R3: 11:16 > R4: 11:20 > M1: 13:40 > M2: 13:44 > M3: 13:48 > F: 14:54


34: R2 K2 Chlapci 13+14 500 15.06.2019 11:12
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
1 7
GROLMUS Lukáš (13)
PODLEISZEK Dávid (13)
KOM
KOM
00:01:58,87 +00:00:00.000
2 2
DEDINSZKY Ádám (14)
NAGY Ábel (14)
HST 00:02:02,58 +00:00:04.000
3 6
FAZEKAS Adrián (13)
LEPI Máté (13)
ŠAM
ŠAM
00:02:06,36 +00:00:08.000
4 5
FEKETE Andor (13)
SAMU Péter (13)
KSI 00:02:07,64 +00:00:09.000
5 4
CSATLÓS Olivér (13)
JUHÁSZ Ádám (13)
TSE 00:02:12,86 +00:00:14.000
6 3
KLEIBL Maxim (14)
PÁZMAN Filip (14)
DKB
DKB
00:02:27,41 +00:00:29.000
R1: 11:08 > R2: 11:12 > R3: 11:16 > R4: 11:20 > M1: 13:40 > M2: 13:44 > M3: 13:48 > F: 14:54


35: R3 K2 Chlapci 13+14 500 15.06.2019 11:16
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
1 1
IKRÉNI Márk (13)
ZRNEK Jakub (14)
KOM
KOM
00:01:58,94 +00:00:00.000
2 6
KEREKES László (14)
NAGY Dániel gábor (14)
KSI 00:02:03,80 +00:00:05.000
3 4
BAGIN Matúš (14)
NAGY Dominik (13)
KOM
KOM
00:02:05,14 +00:00:07.000
4 2
KANYÓ Máté (13)
MUNKÁCSI János (13)
TSE 00:02:08,91 +00:00:10.000
5 5
BERGENDI Marko (13)
KAMAS Jakub (13)
ZLP
ZLP
00:02:13,06 +00:00:15.000
6 3
KLIMO Michal (13)
KRIŽKO Lukáš (13)
DUN
DKB
00:02:30,85 +00:00:32.000
R1: 11:08 > R2: 11:12 > R3: 11:16 > R4: 11:20 > M1: 13:40 > M2: 13:44 > M3: 13:48 > F: 14:54


36: R4 K2 Chlapci 13+14 500 15.06.2019 11:20
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
1 2
DOKTORÍK Dominik (14)
TÓTH Ľudovít (14)
KOM
KOM
00:01:52,20 +00:00:00.000
2 6
BOLEHRADSKY Barnabás (14)
POLT Ádám (14)
HST 00:01:54,33 +00:00:02.000
3 7
CSAJÁGI Marcell (14)
KISS Vince norbert (14)
KSI 00:02:03,16 +00:00:11.000
4 4
CAGÁŇ Alexander (13)
ILIAŠ Jakub (14)
NOV
NOV
00:02:03,72 +00:00:11.000
5 1
SZŰCS Milán (14)
ZSIROS Zsombor (13)
TSE 00:02:05,85 +00:00:13.000
6 5
ANTAL Matej (14)
SZABADOS Edvin (13)
TAT
ŠTU
00:02:08,77 +00:00:16.000
7 3
COPÁK Filip (13)
MARTINKA Dominik (14)
ZLP
ZLP
00:02:10,26 +00:00:18.000
R1: 11:08 > R2: 11:12 > R3: 11:16 > R4: 11:20 > M1: 13:40 > M2: 13:44 > M3: 13:48 > F: 14:54


37: M1 K1 Dievčatá 14 500 15.06.2019 12:00
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
1 4
TYLKOVÁ Hanka (14)
ŠGT
00:02:20,13 +00:00:00.000
2 3
TOMIN Dóra (14)
KSI 00:02:21,67 +00:00:01.000
3 5
ŠUSTOVÁ Veronika (14)
ŠAM
00:02:24,51 +00:00:04.000
4 7
RUGÁSI Dorka (14)
KSI 00:02:26,61 +00:00:06.000
6 8
URBÁN Szonja (14)
KSI 00:02:33,68 +00:00:13.000
7 1
ŠÁMŠONOVÁ Lara (14)
NZA
00:02:36,95 +00:00:16.000
8 2
MAZÁNIKOVÁ Monika (14)
NOV
00:02:37,68 +00:00:17.000
R1: 09:00 > R2: 09:04 > M1: 12:00 > F: 15:46


38: M1 K1 Kadeti 500 15.06.2019 12:04
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
1 4
KÖVESDI Patrik (16)
VVS 00:01:52,29 +00:00:00.000
2 5
SCHRIMPEL Peter (16)
KOM
00:01:53,77 +00:00:01.000
3 6
PODLEISZEK Filip (15)
KOM
00:01:56,27 +00:00:04.000
4 2
BAJZÍK Michal (16)
ŠGT
00:01:57,75 +00:00:05.000
5 8
DOKTORÍK Jakub (15)
KOM
00:02:01,04 +00:00:09.000
6 3
KASÁK Michal (15)
NZA
00:02:06,02 +00:00:14.000
7 7
HUTKO Juraj (15)
UKB
00:02:10,59 +00:00:18.000
8 9
STRUHÁR Matej (15)
TTS
00:02:11,39 +00:00:19.000
9 1
ENCULESCU Dávid (15)
ESZ 00:02:27,26 +00:00:35.000
R1: 09:48 > R2: 09:52 > R3: 09:56 > R4: 10:00 > R5: 10:04 > M1: 12:04 > M2: 12:08 > M3: 12:12 > M4: 12:16 > F: 15:22


39: M2 K1 Kadeti 500 15.06.2019 12:08
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
1 5
MOREK Ádám (16)
VVS 00:01:55,36 +00:00:00.000
2 3
CAGÁŇ Samuel (16)
NOV
00:01:56,12 +00:00:01.000
3 8
VÉGH Tamás (15)
ŠAM
00:01:59,75 +00:00:04.000
4 7
KUKUČKA Juraj (15)
NOV
00:02:03,88 +00:00:08.000
5 4
BASSO Giulio (16)
MON
00:02:06,17 +00:00:11.000
6 6
HERMAN Levente (16)
HST 00:02:12,96 +00:00:17.000
7 1
KMIŤ Tomáš (15)
UKB
00:02:13,73 +00:00:18.000
8 9
BÓNA Szilárd (16)
KOM
00:02:15,42 +00:00:20.000
9 2
BENKO Matúš (15)
INT
00:02:15,54 +00:00:20.000
R1: 09:48 > R2: 09:52 > R3: 09:56 > R4: 10:00 > R5: 10:04 > M1: 12:04 > M2: 12:08 > M3: 12:12 > M4: 12:16 > F: 15:22


40: M3 K1 Kadeti 500 15.06.2019 12:12
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
1 4
STOJKOVIČ David (15)
TAT
00:01:53,04 +00:00:00.000
2 7
HORVÁTH Mátyás (16)
HST 00:01:55,24 +00:00:02.000
3 5
KOBYDA Ondrej (15)
TAT
00:01:55,64 +00:00:02.000
4 6
BOLERADSZKY Szilveszter (16)
HST 00:02:00,04 +00:00:07.000
5 1
CARRINGTON Corwin (16)
ŠAM
00:02:00,92 +00:00:07.000
6 2
ANTAL Benjamín (16)
TAT
00:02:01,28 +00:00:08.000
7 3
KÓSA Szabolcs (16)
ESZ 00:02:02,28 +00:00:09.000
8 8
MINAROVIČ Enrico (16)
TAT
00:02:11,92 +00:00:18.000
9 9
APAGYI Balázs (15)
HST 00:02:14,12 +00:00:21.000
R1: 09:48 > R2: 09:52 > R3: 09:56 > R4: 10:00 > R5: 10:04 > M1: 12:04 > M2: 12:08 > M3: 12:12 > M4: 12:16 > F: 15:22


41: M4 K1 Kadeti 500 15.06.2019 12:16
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
1 6
NAGY Raul (16)
VVS 00:01:50,00 +00:00:00.000
2 5
VARGHA Boris (15)
ŠAM
00:01:50,60 +00:00:00.000
3 7
HÍDVÉGI Hunor (15)
HST 00:01:51,90 +00:00:01.000
4 3
TÁRNOK Zsombor (16)
ESZ 00:01:52,03 +00:00:02.000
5 4
PITELKA Samuel (16)
ZLP
00:01:59,47 +00:00:09.000
6 2
NÉMETH Dominik (15)
KOM
00:02:07,21 +00:00:17.000
7 1
ČILLIK Matej (15)
UKB
00:02:09,16 +00:00:19.000
8 9
ILIAŠ Tomáš (15)
NOV
00:02:10,25 +00:00:20.000
9 8
HORVÁTH Patrik (15)
ŠAM
00:02:11,95 +00:00:21.000
R1: 09:48 > R2: 09:52 > R3: 09:56 > R4: 10:00 > R5: 10:04 > M1: 12:04 > M2: 12:08 > M3: 12:12 > M4: 12:16 > F: 15:22


42: M1 K1 Chlapci 13 500 15.06.2019 12:20
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
1 4
GROLMUS Lukáš (13)
KOM
00:01:59,09 +00:00:00.000
2 6
SZABÓ Maximilián (13)
NZA
00:01:59,89 +00:00:00.000
3 3
FEKETE Andor (13)
KSI 00:02:01,48 +00:00:02.000
4 5
NAGY Dominik (13)
KOM
00:02:12,45 +00:00:13.000
5 7
CSATLÓS Olivér (13)
TSE 00:02:17,56 +00:00:18.000
6 2
MUKA Jozef (13)
TTS
00:02:21,14 +00:00:22.000
7 8
FICZA René (13)
NZA
00:02:21,46 +00:00:22.000
8 1
KUTIŠ Lucas (13)
ZLP
00:02:24,65 +00:00:25.000
9 9
KRIŽKO Lukáš (13)
DKB
00:02:35,81 +00:00:36.000
R1: 09:08 > R2: 09:12 > R3: 09:16 > R4: 09:20 > R5: 09:24 > M1: 12:20 > M2: 12:24 > M3: 12:28 > M4: 12:32 > F: 15:54


43: M2 K1 Chlapci 13 500 15.06.2019 12:24
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
1 5
SAMU Péter (13)
KSI 00:02:07,40 +00:00:00.000
2 4
CAGÁŇ Alexander (13)
NOV
00:02:11,98 +00:00:04.000
3 3
HIDVÉGI Zalán (13)
HST 00:02:12,15 +00:00:05.000
4 6
KANYÓ Máté (13)
TSE 00:02:12,92 +00:00:05.000
5 8
JUHÁSZ Ádám (13)
TSE 00:02:18,34 +00:00:11.000
6 7
KLIMO Michal (13)
DUN
00:02:24,67 +00:00:17.000
7 9
KÓSA Bálint (13)
ESZ 00:02:25,05 +00:00:18.000
8 2
VARGA Oliver (13)
INT
00:02:30,13 +00:00:23.000
9 1
DROZD Emanuel (13)
NOV
00:02:43,14 +00:00:36.000
R1: 09:08 > R2: 09:12 > R3: 09:16 > R4: 09:20 > R5: 09:24 > M1: 12:20 > M2: 12:24 > M3: 12:28 > M4: 12:32 > F: 15:54


44: M3 K1 Chlapci 13 500 15.06.2019 12:28
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
1 5
PODLEISZEK Dávid (13)
KOM
00:02:09,24 +00:00:00.000
2 4
NAGY Bercel (14)
VVS 00:02:10,32 +00:00:01.000
3 3
BERGENDI Marko (13)
ZLP
00:02:14,99 +00:00:05.000
4 1
SZABADOS Edvin (13)
ŠTU
00:02:16,39 +00:00:07.000
5 7
COPÁK Filip (13)
ZLP
00:02:19,47 +00:00:10.000
6 8
ZÁBORSKÝ Richard (13)
ŠAM
00:02:19,91 +00:00:10.000
7 9
ŠIŠKA Šimon (13)
UKB
00:02:20,03 +00:00:11.000
8 6
TAMÁSI Benedek (13)
TSE 00:02:22,55 +00:00:13.000
9 2
VARGA Marian (13)
NZA
00:02:24,16 +00:00:15.000
R1: 09:08 > R2: 09:12 > R3: 09:16 > R4: 09:20 > R5: 09:24 > M1: 12:20 > M2: 12:24 > M3: 12:28 > M4: 12:32 > F: 15:54


45: M4 K1 Chlapci 13 500 15.06.2019 12:32
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
1 5
BUBLOVICS István (13)
HST 00:02:02,96 +00:00:00.000
2 7
IKRÉNI Márk (13)
KOM
00:02:09,09 +00:00:07.000
3 3
MUNKÁCSI János (13)
TSE 00:02:11,49 +00:00:09.000
4 4
FAZEKAS Adrián (13)
ŠAM
00:02:13,09 +00:00:11.000
5 8
ZSIROS Zsombor (13)
TSE 00:02:16,54 +00:00:14.000
6 2
LEPI Máté (13)
ŠAM
00:02:17,39 +00:00:15.000
7 6
KAMAS Jakub (13)
ZLP
00:02:20,85 +00:00:18.000
8 9
TIRCS Vince (13)
HST 00:02:33,86 +00:00:31.000
R1: 09:08 > R2: 09:12 > R3: 09:16 > R4: 09:20 > R5: 09:24 > M1: 12:20 > M2: 12:24 > M3: 12:28 > M4: 12:32 > F: 15:54


46: M1 K1 Chlapci 14 500 15.06.2019 12:36
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
1 5
TÓTH Ľudovít (14)
KOM
00:01:55,55 +00:00:00.000
2 6
KOVÁČ Dávid (14)
NOV
00:01:57,21 +00:00:02.000
3 4
DOKTORÍK Dominik (14)
KOM
00:01:59,91 +00:00:04.000
4 7
NAGY Dániel gábor (14)
KSI 00:02:14,55 +00:00:19.000
5 8
DEDINSZKY Ádám (14)
HST 00:02:15,37 +00:00:20.000
6 3
MARTINKA Dominik (14)
ZLP
00:02:18,31 +00:00:23.000
7 2
CZIRÓK Roman (14)
DKB
00:02:19,12 +00:00:24.000
R1: 09:28 > R2: 09:32 > R3: 09:36 > R4: 09:40 > R5: 09:44 > M1: 12:36 > M2: 12:40 > M3: 12:44 > M4: 12:48 > F: 16:06


47: M2 K1 Chlapci 14 500 15.06.2019 12:40
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
1 5
FARKAŠ Tomáš (14)
KOM
00:02:02,94 +00:00:00.000
2 6
CSAJÁGI Marcell (14)
KSI 00:02:03,74 +00:00:01.000
3 3
ERDÉSZ Donát (14)
ESZ 00:02:09,48 +00:00:07.000
4 8
CSIBOR Barnabás (14)
KSI 00:02:10,20 +00:00:08.000
5 7
KISS Vince norbert (14)
KSI 00:02:10,93 +00:00:08.000
6 2
KLEIBL Maxim (14)
DKB
00:02:16,48 +00:00:14.000
7 4
MANAS Lukáš (14)
DKB
00:02:16,61 +00:00:14.000
8 9
SZENTIRMAI Bence (14)
HST 00:02:26,20 +00:00:24.000
9 1
PÁZMAN Filip (14)
DKB
00:02:36,33 +00:00:34.000
R1: 09:28 > R2: 09:32 > R3: 09:36 > R4: 09:40 > R5: 09:44 > M1: 12:36 > M2: 12:40 > M3: 12:44 > M4: 12:48 > F: 16:06


48: M3 K1 Chlapci 14 500 15.06.2019 12:44
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
1 4
KŐVÁRI Bence (14)
HST 00:02:03,59 +00:00:00.000
2 6
POLT Ádám (14)
HST 00:02:04,23 +00:00:01.000
3 7
NAGY Ábel (14)
HST 00:02:06,14 +00:00:03.000
4 5
ZRNEK Jakub (14)
KOM
00:02:08,73 +00:00:05.000
5 2
TEREŠTÍK Marián (14)
ZLP
00:02:13,66 +00:00:10.000
6 1
KÓBOR Miklós (14)
ESZ 00:02:14,88 +00:00:11.000
7 3
BAGIN Matúš (14)
KOM
00:02:16,85 +00:00:13.000
8 8
BARTHA Viktor (14)
TSE 00:02:43,49 +00:00:40.000
R1: 09:28 > R2: 09:32 > R3: 09:36 > R4: 09:40 > R5: 09:44 > M1: 12:36 > M2: 12:40 > M3: 12:44 > M4: 12:48 > F: 16:06


49: M4 K1 Chlapci 14 500 15.06.2019 12:48
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
1 6
SZABÓ Gellért (14)
ESZ 00:02:01,81 +00:00:00.000
2 5
ILIAŠ Jakub (14)
NOV
00:02:03,64 +00:00:02.000
3 4
BOLEHRADSKY Barnabás (14)
HST 00:02:06,07 +00:00:05.000
4 3
TUČKA Jakub (14)
UKB
00:02:07,04 +00:00:06.000
5 7
SZŰCS Milán (14)
TSE 00:02:09,53 +00:00:08.000
6 2
POHANKA Ivan (14)
ZLP
00:02:12,69 +00:00:11.000
7 1
SZABÓ Bence (14)
ŠTU
00:02:20,14 +00:00:19.000
8 8
ANTAL Matej (14)
TAT
00:02:25,22 +00:00:24.000
9 9
RINGELBAND Raphael (14)
ZLP
00:02:29,08 +00:00:28.000
R1: 09:28 > R2: 09:32 > R3: 09:36 > R4: 09:40 > R5: 09:44 > M1: 12:36 > M2: 12:40 > M3: 12:44 > M4: 12:48 > F: 16:06


50: M1 K1 Kadetky 500 15.06.2019 12:52
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
1 6
JENEI Panna (15)
VVS 00:02:09,18 +00:00:00.000
2 5
FAGGYAS Zsófia (15)
HST 00:02:09,71 +00:00:00.000
3 4
RUSOVÁ Dominika (15)
NOV
00:02:11,79 +00:00:02.000
4 2
CHUDÁ Kristína (16)
NOV
00:02:14,02 +00:00:05.000
5 7
URBÁNOVÁ Viktória (15)
ŠTU
00:02:21,41 +00:00:12.000
6 3
BEDNÁROVÁ Emma (15)
MOR
00:02:22,33 +00:00:13.000
7 8
GATIALOVÁ Chiara (15)
NOV
00:02:22,72 +00:00:13.000
9 9
SZABÓOVÁ Nóra (16)
ŠTU
00:02:29,80 +00:00:20.000
R1: 10:52 > R2: 10:56 > M1: 12:52 > F: 15:30


51: M1 K1 Juniori 500 15.06.2019 12:56
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
1 5
LIBAI Zsolt (18)
ŠAM
00:01:46,63 +00:00:00.000
2 4
NÉMETH Richard (18)
TAT
00:01:46,78 +00:00:00.000
3 7
ROSSI Giacomo (18)
MON
00:01:48,52 +00:00:02.000
4 2
NÁHLIK Pavol (18)
KOM
00:01:59,34 +00:00:13.000
5 6
SULETY Matej (17)
ŠGT
00:02:00,97 +00:00:14.000
6 1
FARKAS Erik (18)
KOM
00:02:02,22 +00:00:16.000
7 8
ŽILINČÁR Peter (17)
TAT
00:02:02,35 +00:00:16.000
8 3
BAUKO Leo (17)
NZA
00:02:03,96 +00:00:17.000
9 9
MELICHER Pavol (17)
MOR
00:02:10,04 +00:00:24.000
R1: 10:16 > R2: 10:20 > R3: 10:24 > M1: 12:56 > M2: 13:00 > F: 15:06


52: M2 K1 Juniori 500 15.06.2019 13:00
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
1 6
MESZLÉNYI Márk (17)
KOM
00:01:48,35 +00:00:00.000
2 5
HAVRANSZKI Levente (18)
HST 00:01:50,54 +00:00:02.000
3 7
JABLONOVSKÝ Adam (18)
TAT
00:01:50,66 +00:00:02.000
4 3
BENDE Adam (17)
TAT
00:01:52,65 +00:00:04.000
5 4
NAGY Ádám (18)
HST 00:01:53,28 +00:00:05.000
6 2
KONEČNÝ Kevin (18)
KOM
00:01:57,04 +00:00:09.000
7 1
BENKO Samuel (17)
DKB
00:02:01,28 +00:00:13.000
8 8
KARIKA Benedek (18)
KOM
00:02:03,44 +00:00:15.000
9 9
SODOMA Maroš (18)
MOR
00:02:50,11 +00:01:02.120
R1: 10:16 > R2: 10:20 > R3: 10:24 > M1: 12:56 > M2: 13:00 > F: 15:06


53: M1 K2 Kadeti 500 15.06.2019 13:04
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
1 5
APAGYI Balázs (15)
HÍDVÉGI Hunor (15)
HST 00:01:49,66 +00:00:00.000
2 4
KOBYDA Ondrej (15)
KUKUČKA Juraj (15)
TAT
NOV
00:01:49,84 +00:00:00.000
3 8
HUTKO Juraj (15)
KMIŤ Tomáš (15)
UKB
UKB
00:01:52,86 +00:00:03.000
4 3
ILIAŠ Tomáš (15)
NÉMETH Dominik (15)
NOV
KOM
00:01:54,13 +00:00:05.000
5 2
BÓNA Szilárd (16)
DOKTORÍK Jakub (15)
KOM
KOM
00:01:54,63 +00:00:05.000
6 7
BENKO Matúš (15)
PERNISCH Anton (15)
INT
MOR
00:01:59,30 +00:00:10.000
R1: 11:00 > R2: 11:04 > M1: 13:04 > F: 16:42


54: M1 K2 Chlapci 13+14 500 15.06.2019 13:40
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
1 5
DOKTORÍK Dominik (14)
TÓTH Ľudovít (14)
KOM
KOM
00:01:47,63 +00:00:00.000
2 4
BUBLOVICS István (13)
KŐVÁRI Bence (14)
HST 00:01:48,72 +00:00:01.000
3 6
GROLMUS Lukáš (13)
PODLEISZEK Dávid (13)
KOM
KOM
00:01:55,25 +00:00:08.000
4 3
BAGIN Matúš (14)
NAGY Dominik (13)
KOM
KOM
00:01:59,57 +00:00:12.000
5 2
SZŰCS Milán (14)
ZSIROS Zsombor (13)
TSE 00:02:00,18 +00:00:13.000
6 9
FICZA René (13)
SZABÓ Maximilián (13)
NZA
NZA
00:02:00,36 +00:00:13.000
7 8
CZIRÓK Roman (14)
MANAS Lukáš (14)
DKB
DKB
00:02:04,46 +00:00:17.000
8 1
KLEIBL Maxim (14)
PÁZMAN Filip (14)
DKB
DKB
00:02:20,11 +00:00:33.000
7
KANYÓ Máté (13)
MUNKÁCSI János (13)
TSE Prevrátil
R1: 11:08 > R2: 11:12 > R3: 11:16 > R4: 11:20 > M1: 13:40 > M2: 13:44 > M3: 13:48 > F: 14:54


55: M2 K2 Chlapci 13+14 500 15.06.2019 13:44
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
1 6
CSIBOR Barnabás (14)
HORVÁTH Bence (14)
KSI 00:01:50,12 +00:00:00.000
2 4
BOLEHRADSKY Barnabás (14)
POLT Ádám (14)
HST 00:01:50,55 +00:00:00.000
3 2
CAGÁŇ Alexander (13)
ILIAŠ Jakub (14)
NOV
NOV
00:01:56,73 +00:00:06.000
4 5
IKRÉNI Márk (13)
ZRNEK Jakub (14)
KOM
KOM
00:01:58,76 +00:00:08.000
5 8
TUČKA Jakub (14)
ŠIŠKA Šimon (13)
UKB
UKB
00:02:00,46 +00:00:10.000
6 3
FAZEKAS Adrián (13)
LEPI Máté (13)
ŠAM
ŠAM
00:02:01,16 +00:00:11.000
7 1
COPÁK Filip (13)
MARTINKA Dominik (14)
ZLP
ZLP
00:02:05,18 +00:00:15.000
8 7
FEKETE Andor (13)
SAMU Péter (13)
KSI 00:02:14,46 +00:00:24.000
9 9
KLIMO Michal (13)
KRIŽKO Lukáš (13)
DUN
DKB
00:02:21,31 +00:00:31.000
R1: 11:08 > R2: 11:12 > R3: 11:16 > R4: 11:20 > M1: 13:40 > M2: 13:44 > M3: 13:48 > F: 14:54


56: M3 K2 Chlapci 13+14 500 15.06.2019 13:48
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
1 5
FARKAŠ Tomáš (14)
KOVÁČ Dávid (14)
KOM
NOV
00:01:49,96 +00:00:00.000
2 3
CSAJÁGI Marcell (14)
KISS Vince norbert (14)
KSI 00:01:51,99 +00:00:02.000
3 6
DEDINSZKY Ádám (14)
NAGY Ábel (14)
HST 00:01:57,38 +00:00:08.000
4 7
TEREŠTÍK Branislav (16)
POHANKA Ivan (14)
ZLP
ZLP
00:01:59,70 +00:00:10.000
5 4
KEREKES László (14)
NAGY Dániel gábor (14)
KSI 00:02:00,91 +00:00:11.000
6 9
ANTAL Matej (14)
SZABADOS Edvin (13)
TAT
ŠTU
00:02:04,73 +00:00:15.000
7 2
CSATLÓS Olivér (13)
JUHÁSZ Ádám (13)
TSE 00:02:10,71 +00:00:21.000
8 8
BERGENDI Marko (13)
KAMAS Jakub (13)
ZLP
ZLP
00:02:10,95 +00:00:21.000
9 1
BARTHA Viktor (14)
TAMÁSI Benedek (13)
TSE 00:02:28,25 +00:00:39.000
R1: 11:08 > R2: 11:12 > R3: 11:16 > R4: 11:20 > M1: 13:40 > M2: 13:44 > M3: 13:48 > F: 14:54


57: F C2 Chlapci 13+14 500 15.06.2019 14:30


58: F K2 Dievčatá 13+14 500 15.06.2019 14:34
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
1 8
CSORBA Júlia (14)
WITMER Kitti (14)
HST 00:01:54,12 +00:00:00.000
2 5
GAÁL Liliána (14)
OCSKAY Lóra (14)
VVS 00:01:54,48 +00:00:00.000
3 15
REGENYE Júlia (13)
SOMODI Laura petra (13)
KSI 00:01:58,84 +00:00:04.000
4 3
TOMIN Dóra (14)
ZELENYÁNSZKY Milla dorka (14)
KSI 00:01:59,96 +00:00:05.000
5 1
TYLKOVÁ Hanka (14)
TÓTHOVÁ Tamara (13)
ŠGT
KOM
00:02:05,04 +00:00:11.000
6 7
RUGÁSI Dorka (14)
URBÁN Szonja (14)
KSI 00:02:11,76 +00:00:17.000
7 15
KŐHALMI Virág (13)
GÁBOR Lotti (13)
TSE 00:02:12,44 +00:00:18.000
8 2
MAZÁNIKOVÁ Monika (14)
ŠUSTOVÁ Veronika (14)
NOV
ŠAM
00:02:22,08 +00:00:28.000
F: 14:34


59: F K1 Veteráni 500 15.06.2019 14:38
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
1 15
NAGY Gábor (43)
HST 00:01:47,68 +00:00:00.000
2 15
CSERJÉS Károly (43)
HST 00:01:49,75 +00:00:02.000
3 7
ZIRKELBACH Gabriel (51)
KOM
00:01:50,50 +00:00:03.000
4 9
BLAŽEK Martin (54)
UKB
00:01:51,16 +00:00:04.000
5 5
BECKER Karol (49)
UKB
00:01:51,29 +00:00:04.000
6 15
APAGYI Róbert (44)
HST 00:01:52,61 +00:00:05.000
7 1
TÓTH Norbert (45)
KOM
00:01:53,49 +00:00:06.000
8 8
ĎURČO Marek (46)
KOM
00:01:54,91 +00:00:07.000
9 2
KRAJČI Ladislav (43)
KOM
00:01:56,11 +00:00:09.000
F: 14:38


60: F K1 Veteránky 500 15.06.2019 14:42
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
2 1
DOKTORÍKOVÁ Anna (44)
KOM
00:02:54,95 +00:00:00.000
F: 14:42


61: F K1 Muži 500 15.06.2019 14:46
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
1 5
BEŇO Ľubomír (31)
ŠKD
00:01:40,87 +00:00:00.000
2 7
AKOS Obert (20)
GYO 00:01:41,17 +00:00:01.000
3 8
NEMČEK Martin (21)
NOV
00:01:41,60 +00:00:01.000
4 4
JEDINÁK Matúš maximilián (19)
ŠKP
00:01:42,09 +00:00:02.000
5 3
HOLKA Tomáš (19)
TAT
00:01:42,85 +00:00:02.000
6 1
DANKO Juraj (32)
TTS
00:01:47,97 +00:00:07.000
7 9
STANO Tomáš (34)
NAN
00:01:53,03 +00:00:13.000
8 2
MIKLOŠ Filip (19)
TTS
00:01:53,72 +00:00:13.000
9 6
ŽILINČÁR Martin (19)
TAT
00:01:54,65 +00:00:14.000
R1: 10:08 > R2: 10:12 > F: 14:46


62: F C1 Muži 500 15.06.2019 14:50
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
1 3
FEKETE Dávid (19)
ŠAM
00:01:57,73 +00:00:00.000
2 6
BANAI TÓTH István (20)
KOM
00:02:02,05 +00:00:05.000
3 15
KARA Mátyás (21)
KOM
00:02:11,00 +00:00:14.000
4 5
JANOŠTIAK Tomáš (36)
ŠTU
00:02:12,95 +00:00:15.000
F: 14:50


63: F K2 Chlapci 13+14 500 15.06.2019 14:54
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
1 5
DOKTORÍK Dominik (14)
TÓTH Ľudovít (14)
KOM
KOM
00:01:46,20 +00:00:00.000
2 6
FARKAŠ Tomáš (14)
KOVÁČ Dávid (14)
KOM
NOV
00:01:46,84 +00:00:00.000
3 4
CSIBOR Barnabás (14)
HORVÁTH Bence (14)
KSI 00:01:47,68 +00:00:01.000
4 7
BOLEHRADSKY Barnabás (14)
POLT Ádám (14)
HST 00:01:51,00 +00:00:05.000
5 2
CSAJÁGI Marcell (14)
KISS Vince norbert (14)
KSI 00:01:51,80 +00:00:05.000
6 3
BUBLOVICS István (13)
KŐVÁRI Bence (14)
HST 00:01:51,88 +00:00:05.000
7 8
GROLMUS Lukáš (13)
PODLEISZEK Dávid (13)
KOM
KOM
00:01:52,36 +00:00:06.000
8 1
CAGÁŇ Alexander (13)
ILIAŠ Jakub (14)
NOV
NOV
00:02:05,08 +00:00:19.000
9 9
DEDINSZKY Ádám (14)
NAGY Ábel (14)
HST 00:02:06,64 +00:00:20.000
R1: 11:08 > R2: 11:12 > R3: 11:16 > R4: 11:20 > M1: 13:40 > M2: 13:44 > M3: 13:48 > F: 14:54


64: F K1 Ženy 500 15.06.2019 14:58
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
1 7
ZATLKAJOVÁ Jessica (19)
NOV
00:01:57,80 +00:00:00.000
2 6
KVETÁKOVÁ Lucia (36)
UKB
00:02:10,08 +00:00:13.000
3 4
FIEDLEROVÁ Zuzana (44)
DKB
00:02:15,76 +00:00:18.000
4 5
ŠEBESTOVÁ Magdaléna (25)
ŠKP
00:02:25,84 +00:00:28.000
F: 14:58


65: F C1 Ženy 500 15.06.2019 15:02
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
1 5
GUSPANOVÁ Patrícia (20)
ŠKP
00:2:34,79 +00:00:00.000
2 4
ŽIAKOVÁ Miriama (19)
NOV
00:2:27,21 +01:61:7267.721
F: 15:02


66: F K1 Juniori 500 15.06.2019 15:06
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
1 5
HVOJNIK Martin (18)
NOV
00:01:42,78 +00:00:00.000
2 7
MESZLÉNYI Márk (17)
KOM
00:01:43,84 +00:00:01.000
3 8
NÉMETH Richard (18)
TAT
00:01:44,28 +00:00:02.000
4 3
LIBAI Zsolt (18)
ŠAM
00:01:45,75 +00:00:03.000
5 6
UJVÁRI Marko (18)
KOM
00:01:46,04 +00:00:04.000
6 4
ILIAŠ Martin (17)
NOV
00:01:46,41 +00:00:04.000
7 9
JABLONOVSKÝ Adam (18)
TAT
00:01:46,86 +00:00:04.000
8 1
ROSSI Giacomo (18)
MON
00:01:47,75 +00:00:05.000
9 2
HAVRANSZKI Levente (18)
HST 00:01:49,52 +00:00:07.000
R1: 10:16 > R2: 10:20 > R3: 10:24 > M1: 12:56 > M2: 13:00 > F: 15:06


67: F C1 Juniori 500 15.06.2019 15:10
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
1 5
STRÝČEK Eduard (18)
ŠAM
00:01:58,04 +00:00:00.000
2 3
LÉRÁNT Christopher peter (17)
KOM
00:01:59,20 +00:00:01.000
3 8
KÚTNY Alex (18)
ŠGT
00:02:07,71 +00:00:09.000
4 6
HAMROZY Patrik (18)
ŠGT
00:02:15,23 +00:00:17.000
6 2
KOSEČEK Filip (18)
UKB
00:02:19,37 +00:00:21.000
7 1
KUNOVSKÝ Jakub (18)
NOV
00:02:41,00 +00:00:43.000
R1: 10:36 > R2: 10:40 > F: 15:10


68: F K1 Juniorky 500 15.06.2019 15:14
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
1 4
JAKUBISOVÁ Romana (17)
NOV
00:01:59,52 +00:00:00.000
2 6
SEREGIOVÁ Karolína (18)
ŠAM
00:02:01,48 +00:00:02.000
3 5
HORVÁTH Emma (17)
ŠAM
00:02:02,98 +00:00:03.000
4 2
VRECKOVÁ Lívia (17)
NOV
00:02:04,90 +00:00:05.000
5 8
FLASKÁR Fruzsina (17)
HST 00:02:07,04 +00:00:08.000
6 1
GUADAGNINI Aurora (17)
MON
00:02:09,30 +00:00:10.000
7 3
KOCSIS Sára (17)
HST 00:02:10,85 +00:00:11.000
8 7
OBERTÍKOVÁ Michaela (17)
NOV
00:02:16,84 +00:00:17.000
9 9
HANÚSKOVÁ Miriam (18)
DKB
00:02:20,69 +00:00:21.000
R1: 10:44 > R2: 10:48 > F: 15:14


69: F C1 Juniorky 500 15.06.2019 15:18
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
1 6
IKRÉNIOVÁ Viktória (17)
KOM
00:2:29,56 +00:00:00.000
F: 15:18


70: F K1 Kadeti 500 15.06.2019 15:22
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
1 3
NAGY Raul (16)
VVS 00:01:46,94 +00:00:00.000
2 5
KÖVESDI Patrik (16)
VVS 00:01:47,71 +00:00:01.000
3 9
VARGHA Boris (15)
ŠAM
00:01:48,79 +00:00:02.000
4 4
MOREK Ádám (16)
VVS 00:01:49,18 +00:00:03.000
5 6
STOJKOVIČ David (15)
TAT
00:01:49,32 +00:00:03.000
6 8
SCHRIMPEL Peter (16)
KOM
00:01:51,21 +00:00:05.000
7 7
CAGÁŇ Samuel (16)
NOV
00:01:53,59 +00:00:07.000
8 1
HÍDVÉGI Hunor (15)
HST 00:01:53,93 +00:00:07.000
9 2
HORVÁTH Mátyás (16)
HST 00:02:04,32 +00:00:18.000
R1: 09:48 > R2: 09:52 > R3: 09:56 > R4: 10:00 > R5: 10:04 > M1: 12:04 > M2: 12:08 > M3: 12:12 > M4: 12:16 > F: 15:22


71: F C1 Kadeti 500 15.06.2019 15:26
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
1 4
OTT Jakab (15)
KOM
00:02:07,08 +00:00:00.000
2 5
KUNOVSKÝ Matúš (16)
NOV
00:02:09,78 +00:00:02.000
3 6
FARKAS Márk andrás (15)
ŠAM
00:02:11,56 +00:00:04.000
4 3
LÉRÁNT Lucas (15)
KOM
00:02:16,92 +00:00:09.000
5 7
SÝKORA Adam anton (15)
KOM
00:02:17,07 +00:00:10.000
6 2
JAHODA Richard (16)
MOR
00:02:21,27 +00:00:14.000
7 1
GIBAS Viliam (15)
TTS
00:02:24,57 +00:00:17.000
8 8
CYPRICH Ľuboslav (16)
TTS
00:02:26,84 +00:00:19.000
9 9
VADKERTI Michal (15)
UKB
00:02:39,43 +00:00:32.000
R1: 10:28 > R2: 10:32 > F: 15:26


72: F K1 Kadetky 500 15.06.2019 15:30
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
1 3
NEMES Réka (15)
VVS 00:02:00,67 +00:00:00.000
2 5
SIDOVÁ Bianka (15)
ŠAM
00:02:02,21 +00:00:02.000
3 6
KOVÁCS Lilla (15)
VVS 00:02:03,04 +00:00:03.000
4 4
BUGÁR Réka (15)
KOM
00:02:06,20 +00:00:06.000
5 1
FAGGYAS Zsófia (15)
HST 00:02:08,04 +00:00:08.000
6 2
HOLÁ Nina (16)
NOV
00:02:08,18 +00:00:08.000
7 7
KOCZKÁS Eszter (16)
KOM
00:02:08,32 +00:00:08.000
8 8
JENEI Panna (15)
VVS 00:02:12,42 +00:00:12.000
9 9
RUSOVÁ Dominika (15)
NOV
00:02:14,61 +00:00:14.000
R1: 10:52 > R2: 10:56 > M1: 12:52 > F: 15:30


73: F C1 Kadetky 500 15.06.2019 15:34
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
1 5
HAMROZYOVA Vanesa (15)
ŠGT
00:02:45,07 +00:00:00.000
2 6
ŠOLTÉS Kristína (16)
ŠGT
00:02:47,29 +00:00:02.000
3 4
JELÍNKOVÁ Aneta (16)
KOM
00:02:56,77 +00:00:11.000
F: 15:34


74: F C1 Dievčatá 14 500 15.06.2019 15:38
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
1 6
KIS-BATKA Imola johanna (14)
TSK
00:02:41,04 +00:00:00.000
2 4
GALLOVÁ Sabína (14)
MOR
00:02:53,60 +00:00:12.000
F: 15:38


75: F C1 Dievčatá 13 500 15.06.2019 15:42
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
1 7
MINÁRIKOVA Alexandra (13)
MOR
00:03:28,90 +00:00:00.000
F: 15:42


76: F K1 Dievčatá 14 500 15.06.2019 15:46
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
1 5
WITMER Kitti (14)
HST 00:02:01,06 +00:00:00.000
2 4
GAÁL Liliána (14)
VVS 00:02:03,64 +00:00:02.000
3 3
OCSKAY Lóra (14)
VVS 00:02:04,53 +00:00:03.000
4 6
CSORBA Júlia (14)
HST 00:02:07,01 +00:00:06.000
5 7
CZIBULA Tamara (14)
ESZ 00:02:07,56 +00:00:06.000
6 2
ZELENYÁNSZKY Milla dorka (14)
KSI 00:02:09,57 +00:00:08.000
7 8
TYLKOVÁ Hanka (14)
ŠGT
00:02:11,23 +00:00:10.000
8 1
TOMIN Dóra (14)
KSI 00:02:12,68 +00:00:11.000
9 9
ŠUSTOVÁ Veronika (14)
ŠAM
00:02:18,40 +00:00:17.000
R1: 09:00 > R2: 09:04 > M1: 12:00 > F: 15:46


77: F C1 Chlapci 13 500 15.06.2019 15:50
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
1 6
STRUHÁR Daniel (13)
TTS
00:02:49,47 +00:00:00.000
2 4
VADKERTI Andrej (13)
UKB
00:03:08,20 +00:00:19.000
3 7
BALOG Adam (13)
UKB
00:03:27,05 +00:00:38.000
F: 15:50


78: F K1 Chlapci 13 500 15.06.2019 15:54
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
1 8
SZABÓ Maximilián (13)
NZA
00:01:55,59 +00:00:00.000
2 5
GROLMUS Lukáš (13)
KOM
00:01:57,73 +00:00:02.000
3 4
SAMU Péter (13)
KSI 00:01:59,32 +00:00:04.000
4 3
BUBLOVICS István (13)
HST 00:02:01,76 +00:00:06.000
5 1
FEKETE Andor (13)
KSI 00:02:02,18 +00:00:07.000
6 9
IKRÉNI Márk (13)
KOM
00:02:07,61 +00:00:12.000
7 6
PODLEISZEK Dávid (13)
KOM
00:02:09,55 +00:00:14.000
8 2
NAGY Bercel (14)
VVS 00:02:10,82 +00:00:15.000
9 7
CAGÁŇ Alexander (13)
NOV
00:02:12,97 +00:00:17.000
R1: 09:08 > R2: 09:12 > R3: 09:16 > R4: 09:20 > R5: 09:24 > M1: 12:20 > M2: 12:24 > M3: 12:28 > M4: 12:32 > F: 15:54


79: F K1 Dievčatá 13 500 15.06.2019 15:58
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
1 8
REGENYE Júlia (13)
KSI 00:02:07,43 +00:00:00.000
2 4
LIBAIOVÁ Laura (13)
ŠAM
00:02:14,60 +00:00:07.000
3 2
TÓTHOVÁ Tamara (13)
KOM
00:02:15,38 +00:00:08.000
4 3
SOMODI Laura petra (13)
KSI 00:02:19,50 +00:00:12.000
5 6
KŐHALMI Virág (13)
TSE 00:02:21,16 +00:00:14.000
6 5
GÁBOROVÁ Juliana (13)
ŠAM
00:02:28,88 +00:00:21.000
7 7
GÁBOR Lotti (13)
HST 00:02:35,16 +00:00:28.000
F: 15:58


80: F C1 Chlapci 14 500 15.06.2019 16:02
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
1 5
MOLNÁR Attila (14)
KOM
00:03:19,57 +00:00:00.000
2 4
RUŽIČ Patrik (14)
ŠKP
00:03:37,70 +00:00:18.000
F: 16:02


81: F K1 Chlapci 14 500 15.06.2019 16:06
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
1 5
TÓTH Ľudovít (14)
KOM
00:01:55,60 +00:00:00.000
2 8
KOVÁČ Dávid (14)
NOV
00:01:57,80 +00:00:02.000
3 4
FARKAŠ Tomáš (14)
KOM
00:01:57,95 +00:00:02.000
4 9
ILIAŠ Jakub (14)
NOV
00:01:58,62 +00:00:03.000
5 7
CSAJÁGI Marcell (14)
KSI 00:02:00,01 +00:00:05.000
6 3
SZABÓ Gellért (14)
ESZ 00:02:02,92 +00:00:07.000
7 6
KŐVÁRI Bence (14)
HST 00:02:05,37 +00:00:10.000
8 2
POLT Ádám (14)
HST 00:02:07,16 +00:00:12.000
9 1
DOKTORÍK Dominik (14)
KOM
00:02:07,29 +00:00:12.000
R1: 09:28 > R2: 09:32 > R3: 09:36 > R4: 09:40 > R5: 09:44 > M1: 12:36 > M2: 12:40 > M3: 12:44 > M4: 12:48 > F: 16:06


82: F K2 Veteráni 500 15.06.2019 16:10
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
1 15
APAGYI Róbert (44)
NAGY Gábor (43)
HST 00:01:38,79 +00:00:00.000
2 7
BLAŽEK Martin (54)
ZIRKELBACH Gabriel (51)
UKB
KOM
00:01:39,82 +00:00:01.000
3 4
GYORI Tibor (36)
ÓDOR Ladislav (45)
KOM
KOM
00:01:40,61 +00:00:02.000
4 6
KRAJČI Ladislav (43)
TÓTH Norbert (45)
KOM
KOM
00:01:44,16 +00:00:06.000
5 5
BECKER Karol (49)
PECSUK Peter (49)
UKB
UKB
00:01:55,14 +00:00:17.000
F: 16:10


83: F C2 Juniori 500 15.06.2019 16:14
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
1 4
HAMROZY Patrik (18)
KÚTNY Alex (18)
ŠGT
ŠGT
00:01:55,13 +00:00:00.000
2 6
KUNOVSKÝ Jakub (18)
MAZÁNIK Andrej (18)
NOV
NOV
00:01:56,45 +00:00:01.000
F: 16:14


84: F K2 Muži 500 15.06.2019 16:18
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
1 4
HOLKA Tomáš (19)
NEMČEK Martin (21)
TAT
NOV
00:01:36,21 +00:00:00.000
2 5
ANTAL Andrej (22)
ŽILINČÁR Martin (19)
TAT
TAT
00:01:43,59 +00:00:07.000
3 6
KRÁĽ Radim (29)
STANO Tomáš (34)
NZA
NAN
00:01:45,59 +00:00:09.000
F: 16:18


85: F C2 Muži 500 15.06.2019 16:22


86: F K2 Juniori 500 15.06.2019 16:26
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
1 4
HVOJNIK Martin (18)
UJVÁRI Marko (18)
NOV
KOM
00:01:36,02 +00:00:00.000
2 2
LIBAI Zsolt (18)
NÉMETH Richard (18)
ŠAM
TAT
00:01:37,05 +00:00:01.000
3 5
ILIAŠ Martin (17)
MESZLÉNYI Márk (17)
NOV
KOM
00:01:37,32 +00:00:01.000
4 1
BENDE Adam (17)
JABLONOVSKÝ Adam (18)
TAT
TAT
00:01:41,05 +00:00:05.000
5 6
HAVRANSZKI Levente (18)
NAGY Ádám (18)
HST 00:01:42,72 +00:00:06.000
6 15
ROSSI Giacomo (18)
BASSO Giulio (16)
MON
MON
00:01:47,37 +00:00:11.000
7 7
SULETY Matej (17)
ZAVŘEL Maroš (17)
ŠGT
ŠGT
00:01:57,45 +00:00:21.000
3
BAUKO Leo (17)
ŽILINČÁR Peter (17)
NZA
TAT
Nedostavil sa
F: 16:26


87: F C2 Kadeti 500 15.06.2019 16:30
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
1 5
LÉRÁNT Lucas (15)
OTT Jakab (15)
KOM
KOM
00:02:07,63 +00:00:00.000
2 7
CYPRICH Ľuboslav (16)
JAHODA Richard (16)
TTS
MOR
00:02:12,41 +00:00:05.000
3 6
MARKUSEK Lukáš (15)
VADKERTI Michal (15)
UKB
UKB
00:02:23,14 +00:00:16.000
4 15
SÝKORA Adam anton (15)
GIBAS Viliam (15)
KOM
TTS
00:02:27,30 +00:00:20.000
F: 16:30


88: F K2 Juniorky 500 15.06.2019 16:34
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
1 6
JAKUBISOVÁ Romana (17)
VRECKOVÁ Lívia (17)
NOV
NOV
00:01:53,66 +00:00:00.000
2 5
KLIMOVÁ Zora (17)
SEREGIOVÁ Karolína (18)
UKB
ŠAM
00:01:56,72 +00:00:03.000
3 3
FLASKÁR Fruzsina (17)
KOCSIS Sára (17)
HST 00:01:57,27 +00:00:04.000
4 4
HANÚSKOVÁ Miriam (18)
OBERTÍKOVÁ Michaela (17)
DKB
NOV
00:02:02,61 +00:00:09.000
5 15
GUADAGNINI Aurora (17)
ZANON Elisa (17)
MON
MON
00:02:08,65 +00:00:15.000
F: 16:34


89: F C2 Kadetky 500 15.06.2019 16:38
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
1 4
HAMROZYOVA Vanesa (15)
ŠOLTÉS Kristína (16)
ŠGT
ŠGT
00:02:44,73 +00:00:00.000
2 5
FARKAŠOVÁ Samanta (16)
JELÍNKOVÁ Aneta (16)
KOM
KOM
00:03:34,32 +00:00:50.000
F: 16:38


90: F K2 Kadeti 500 15.06.2019 16:42
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
1 4
KÖVESDI Patrik (16)
NAGY Raul (16)
VVS 00:01:39,24 +00:00:00.000
2 5
CAGÁŇ Samuel (16)
STOJKOVIČ David (15)
NOV
TAT
00:01:40,79 +00:00:01.000
3 6
VARGHA Boris (15)
VÉGH Tamás (15)
ŠAM
ŠAM
00:01:41,69 +00:00:02.000
4 2
PODLEISZEK Filip (15)
SCHRIMPEL Peter (16)
KOM
KOM
00:01:46,04 +00:00:07.000
5 3
HERMAN Levente (16)
HORVÁTH Mátyás (16)
HST 00:01:46,42 +00:00:07.000
6 7
KASÁK Michal (15)
ANTAL Andrej (22)
NZA
TAT
00:01:50,04 +00:00:11.000
7 1
KOBYDA Ondrej (15)
KUKUČKA Juraj (15)
TAT
NOV
00:01:50,55 +00:00:11.000
8 8
APAGYI Balázs (15)
HÍDVÉGI Hunor (15)
HST 00:01:51,36 +00:00:12.000
9 9
HUTKO Juraj (15)
KMIŤ Tomáš (15)
UKB
UKB
00:01:55,30 +00:00:16.000
R1: 11:00 > R2: 11:04 > M1: 13:04 > F: 16:42


91: F C2 Dievčatá 13+14 500 15.06.2019 16:46
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
1 15
KIS-BATKA Iringó júlia (12)
MENCZEL Réka (12)
TSK
TSK
00:02:40,02 +00:00:00.000
2 15
KIS-BATKA Imola johanna (14)
MOLNÁR Anikó (14)
TSK
KOM
00:03:34,34 +00:00:54.000
F: 16:46


92: F K2 Kadetky 500 15.06.2019 16:50
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
1 6
BUGÁR Réka (15)
SIDOVÁ Bianka (15)
KOM
ŠAM
00:01:53,80 +00:00:00.000
2 5
JENEI Panna (15)
NEMES Réka (15)
VVS 00:01:56,00 +00:00:03.000
3 15
KOCZKÁS Eszter (16)
KOVÁCS Lilla (15)
KOM
VVS
00:01:59,02 +00:00:06.000
4 3
HOLÁ Nina (16)
RUSOVÁ Dominika (15)
NOV
NOV
00:02:02,48 +00:00:09.000
5 7
BEDNÁROVÁ Emma (15)
CHUDÁ Kristína (16)
MOR
NOV
00:02:02,71 +00:00:09.000
6 4
SZABÓOVÁ Nóra (16)
URBÁNOVÁ Viktória (15)
ŠTU
ŠTU
00:02:17,73 +00:00:24.000
F: 16:50


94: F C2 Dievčatá 11+12 2000 15.06.2019 17:10


93: F K2 Dievčatá 11+12 2000 15.06.2019 17:10
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
1 6
CZIBULA Rebeka (11)
ERDÉSZ Lola (12)
ESZ 00:09:04,86 +00:00:00.000
2 3
HUMAJOVÁ Jasmína (12)
KARAKOVÁ Nina (12)
NOV
NOV
00:09:18,13 +00:00:14.000
3 8
DEMÁČEKOVÁ Lucia (11)
ZRNEKOVÁ Michaela (11)
KOM
KOM
00:09:26,57 +00:00:22.000
4 4
GATIALOVÁ Saskia (12)
MINAROVIČOVÁ Ema (12)
NOV
NOV
00:09:31,85 +00:00:27.000
5 2
PTÁČKOVÁ Eliška (12)
SZENCZIOVÁ Natália (12)
KOM
KOM
00:10:40,70 +00:01:36.120
6 7
NAGY Viktória (12)
RAVASZ Réka (12)
ŠAM
ŠAM
00:10:51,35 +00:01:47.120
7 1
BOGNÁR Lili (12)
MENYHÁRTOVÁ Kristína (11)
NAN
NAN
00:10:56,78 +00:01:52.120
8 5
KOVÁČOVÁ Andrea (12)
ROZSYPALOVÁ Simona (11)
DKB
DKB
00:11:46,17 +00:02:42.240
F: 17:10


95: F K1 Chlapci 12 2000 15.06.2019 17:12
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
1 19
MARSAL Máté (12)
KOM
00:09:40,83 +00:00:00.000
2 37
APFEL Martin (12)
ŠAM
00:09:45,30 +00:00:05.000
3 33
RUS Matúš (12)
NOV
00:09:47,26 +00:00:07.000
4 36
VILLÁNYI Csongor (12)
ESZ 00:09:54,61 +00:00:14.000
5 51
HENCZ Áron (12)
ESZ 00:09:56,59 +00:00:16.000
6 53
ĎURČO Oskar (12)
UKB
00:10:03,42 +00:00:23.000
7 39
BUGÁR Marek (12)
KOM
00:10:05,02 +00:00:25.000
8 45
MIKE Maxim (12)
HST 00:10:14,80 +00:00:34.000
9 24
SZABÓ Márk (12)
ŠAM
00:10:34,12 +00:00:54.000
10 23
BADÁŇ Matúš (12)
NOV
00:10:36,95 +00:00:56.000
11 54
TÓTH Fábián (12)
ŠAM
00:10:38,33 +00:00:58.000
12 31
BARNA Csaba (12)
TSE 00:10:43,66 +00:01:03.120
13 25
ŠUST Sebastián (12)
ŠAM
00:10:45,09 +00:01:05.120
14 34
JAKABÍK Juraj (12)
ŠAM
00:10:48,85 +00:01:08.120
15 27
KLIMA Michal (12)
ŠAM
00:10:54,57 +00:01:14.120
16 44
HORŇÁK Jakub (12)
TAT
00:11:12,61 +00:01:32.120
17 20
LUKÁČ Teo peter (12)
KOM
00:11:25,86 +00:01:45.120
18 21
TAKÁCS Dávid (12)
NAN
00:11:29,58 +00:01:49.120
19 29
HIDEGHETY Filip (12)
ŠAM
00:11:33,63 +00:01:53.120
20 47
VILÀGI Márk andrás (12)
ŠAM
00:11:34,43 +00:01:54.120
21 43
KOLLÁR Nico (12)
TAT
00:11:35,05 +00:01:55.120
22 32
PÁL Viktor (12)
NZA
00:12:18,08 +00:02:38.240
23 30
GREGUŠ Jakub (12)
UKB
00:12:19,15 +00:02:39.240
24 18
MOREK Áron (12)
VVS 00:12:19,80 +00:02:39.240
25 40
TÉGLÁS Mário (12)
KOM
00:12:20,29 +00:02:40.240
26 41
FLIMEL Adam (12)
NZA
00:12:39,47 +00:02:59.240
27 35
BURÁK Alex (12)
TAT
00:13:02,66 +00:03:22.360
28 49
VERNER Dominik (12)
KOM
00:13:24,31 +00:03:44.360
29 42
SIGMUND Christian (12)
DKB
00:13:25,84 +00:03:45.360
30 46
VARGA Máté (12)
ŠTU
00:13:35,19 +00:03:55.360
31 48
PÁZMÁN Ondrej (12)
UKB
00:13:36,25 +00:03:56.360
32 52
MATEJBUS Martin (12)
UKB
00:13:55,05 +00:04:15.480
F: 17:12


96: F K1 Chlapci 11 2000 15.06.2019 17:14
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
1 68
GAVLIDER Alex (11)
ŠAM
00:10:11,39 +00:00:00.000
2 66
ZACHAR Eliáš (11)
MOR
00:10:14,78 +00:00:03.000
3 85
BARTOLČIČ Jakub (11)
UKB
00:10:17,26 +00:00:06.000
4 75
TÓTH Michal (11)
KOM
00:10:18,37 +00:00:07.000
5 69
RÁCZ Máté (11)
TSE 00:10:29,39 +00:00:18.000
6 63
FERENCI Baján (11)
HST 00:10:40,52 +00:00:29.000
7 60
KOSTOLÁNI Erik (11)
NZA
00:10:48,01 +00:00:37.000
8 83
LENYGEL Tomáš (11)
ŠAM
00:10:48,85 +00:00:37.000
9 80
HOZLINGER Michael daniel (11)
KOM
00:10:59,64 +00:00:48.000
10 64
GALLO Alexander (11)
MOR
00:11:12,87 +00:01:01.120
11 71
SMAHEL Oliver (11)
TAT
00:11:16,07 +00:01:05.120
12 59
HANGYA Samuel (11)
NZA
00:11:19,12 +00:01:08.120
13 73
KUZMA Jaroslav (11)
DUN
00:11:20,15 +00:01:09.120
14 87
DEMÁČEK Samuel (11)
KOM
00:11:20,94 +00:01:09.120
15 82
NITSCHINGER Oliver (11)
TAT
00:11:24,28 +00:01:13.120
16 86
ŽIKAVSKÝ Dominik (11)
NZA
00:11:27,51 +00:01:16.120
17 81
BORBELY Jaroslav (11)
KOM
00:11:29,67 +00:01:18.120
18 89
SEKERÁK Matúš (11)
UKB
00:11:37,10 +00:01:26.120
19 74
MOKOŠ Šimon (11)
MOR
00:11:45,93 +00:01:34.120
20 65
CYPRICH Róbert (11)
UKB
00:11:48,59 +00:01:37.120
21 92
BENKO Matej (11)
NZA
00:11:53,14 +00:01:42.120
22 91
KISS Alex (11)
ŠAM
00:11:53,37 +00:01:42.120
23 78
BUGA Nathan (11)
KOM
00:12:02,68 +00:01:51.120
24 77
JARDEKY Teo martin (11)
NZA
00:12:22,78 +00:02:11.240
25 61
KRAJČÍ Matúš gregor (11)
NZA
00:12:34,36 +00:02:23.240
26 70
KREŠKÓCI Timotej (11)
NZA
00:12:55,95 +00:02:44.240
27 72
ĎURINA Michal (11)
NZA
00:13:09,22 +00:02:58.240
28 67
ČEPELA Radoslav (11)
NZA
00:13:11,93 +00:03:00.360
29 62
ŠVEC Bálint (11)
KOM
00:13:16,60 +00:03:05.360
30 94
BOBEK Sebastián (11)
ŠTU
00:13:21,34 +00:03:10.360
31 93
LENKEY Adrián (11)
ŠTU
00:13:30,33 +00:03:19.360
F: 17:14


97: F K1 Chlapci 10 2000 15.06.2019 17:30
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
1 16
KOCÚR Tomáš (10)
NOV
00:10:19,44 +00:00:00.000
2 8
PACHNÍK Patrick (10)
ZLP
00:10:39,71 +00:00:20.000
3 1
BECKER Maxim (10)
UKB
00:10:53,52 +00:00:34.000
4 18
JUHÁSZ Dominik (10)
TSE 00:11:40,80 +00:01:21.120
5 3
HODEK Dávid (10)
KOM
00:11:53,59 +00:01:34.120
6 14
HECHT Daniel (10)
NZA
00:12:14,60 +00:01:55.120
7 17
VIDA Viktor (10)
NZA
00:12:17,00 +00:01:58.120
8 11
OLIJÁŠ Martin (10)
TAT
00:12:24,04 +00:02:05.240
9 4
KRIŽKO Dávid (10)
DKB
00:12:24,88 +00:02:05.240
10 7
BILKA Matej (10)
UKB
00:12:52,68 +00:02:33.240
11 9
ZEMAN Jakub (10)
TAT
00:13:02,45 +00:02:43.240
12 13
NAGY Oliver (10)
KOM
00:13:05,39 +00:02:46.240
13 10
HALÁS Alex (10)
NZA
00:13:07,51 +00:02:48.240
14 6
KRIST Sebastián (10)
UKB
00:13:20,63 +00:03:01.360
15 19
HORVÁTH Tamás (10)
KOM
00:14:09,70 +00:03:50.360
16 2
VRÁBEL Dávid (10)
NZA
00:14:28,55 +00:04:09.480
17 12
DUFEK Nikolas (10)
KOM
00:15:38,48 +00:05:19.600
18 15
NÉMETH Tomáš (10)
KOM
00:18:57,58 +00:08:38.960
F: 17:30 > F: 12:30


98: F K1 Dievčatá 10 2000 15.06.2019 17:32
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
1 25
CACHOVANOVÁ Nela (10)
NOV
00:11:11,36 +00:00:00.000
2 27
MARKOVIČOVÁ Diana (10)
KOM
00:11:48,74 +00:00:37.000
3 29
RUSOVÁ Daniela (10)
NOV
00:11:54,60 +00:00:43.000
4 24
DVONČOVÁ Lea (10)
NOV
00:12:26,78 +00:01:15.120
5 28
KERTÉSZOVÁ Réka (10)
KOM
00:12:31,14 +00:01:20.120
6 26
VÁMOS Panna (10)
KOM
00:17:08,01 +00:05:57.600
F: 17:32 > F: 12:32


99: F K1 Chlapci 9 2000 15.06.2019 17:34
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
1 34
ÓDOR Alex (9)
KOM
00:12:47,47 +00:00:00.000
2 46
VODIČKA Marcell (9)
ŠTU
00:13:25,59 +00:00:38.000
3 36
BUGA Ilan (9)
KOM
00:13:26,37 +00:00:39.000
4 42
MADOCSAI András (9)
ŠTU
00:14:17,74 +00:01:30.120
5 37
GYŐRI Dávid (9)
KOM
00:14:19,98 +00:01:32.120
6 38
RYCHNAVSKY Maxim (9)
NZA
00:14:23,71 +00:01:36.120
7 39
NAGY András (9)
ŠAM
00:15:09,94 +00:02:22.240
8 35
HOVORKA Márk (9)
KOM
00:15:16,27 +00:02:29.240
9 43
SEKERÁK Matej (9)
UKB
00:15:17,65 +00:02:30.240
10 44
TÓTH Gellért (9)
NZA
00:16:42,83 +00:03:55.360
11 47
ĎURINA Lukáš (9)
NZA
00:17:23,55 +00:04:36.480
F: 17:34 > F: 12:34


100: F K1 Dievčatá 9 2000 15.06.2019 17:36
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
1 52
HANGYOVÁ Lea (9)
NZA
00:11:55,42 +00:00:00.000
2 57
VRECKOVÁ Nella melánia (9)
NOV
00:12:10,13 +00:00:15.000
4 15
ZIRKELBACH Linda (9)
ZLP
00:12,38,53 +00:00:05.000
5 54
VÉGH Zsófia (9)
ŠAM
00:13:11,82 +00:01:16.120
6 53
KOVÁČOVÁ Natália (9)
DKB
00:13:30,12 +00:01:35.120
7 15
URBÁN Szonja (14)
KSI 00:13:37,18 +00:01:42.120
8 56
KOVÁČOVÁ Júlia (9)
NZA
00:17:01,72 +00:05:06.600
9 55
GREGUŠOVÁ Zuzana (9)
UKB
00:18:20,30 +00:06:25.720
F: 17:36 > F: 12:36


101: F K2 Chlapci 13+14 5000 16.06.2019 08:00
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
1 12
DOKTORÍK Dominik (14)
TÓTH Ľudovít (14)
KOM
KOM
00:23:23,87 +00:00:00.000
2 5
BUBLOVICS István (13)
KŐVÁRI Bence (14)
HST 00:23:28,46 +00:00:05.000
3 17
FARKAŠ Tomáš (14)
KOVÁČ Dávid (14)
KOM
NOV
00:23:39,10 +00:00:16.000
4 14
NAGY Bercel (14)
PÁNDI Róbert (14)
VVS 00:23:53,85 +00:00:30.000
5 22
GROLMUS Lukáš (13)
PODLEISZEK Dávid (13)
KOM
KOM
00:24:21,43 +00:00:58.000
6 8
IKRÉNI Márk (13)
ZRNEK Jakub (14)
KOM
KOM
00:24:31,15 +00:01:08.120
7 4
CAGÁŇ Alexander (13)
ILIAŠ Jakub (14)
NOV
NOV
00:24:42,93 +00:01:19.120
8 10
BAGIN Matúš (14)
NAGY Dominik (13)
KOM
KOM
00:24:45,16 +00:01:22.120
9 18
BOLEHRADSKY Barnabás (14)
POLT Ádám (14)
HST 00:24:52,19 +00:01:29.120
10 21
ANTAL Matej (14)
SZABADOS Edvin (13)
TAT
ŠTU
00:25:03,23 +00:01:40.120
11 23
SZŰCS Milán (14)
ZSIROS Zsombor (13)
TSE 00:25:09,30 +00:01:46.120
12 15
TEREŠTÍK Marián (14)
POHANKA Ivan (14)
ZLP
ZLP
00:25:10,13 +00:01:47.120
13 2
CZIRÓK Roman (14)
MANAS Lukáš (14)
DKB
DKB
00:25:14,20 +00:01:51.120
14 6
FAZEKAS Adrián (13)
LEPI Máté (13)
ŠAM
ŠAM
00:25:16,12 +00:01:53.120
15 13
FICZA René (13)
SZABÓ Maximilián (13)
NZA
NZA
00:25:30,40 +00:02:07.240
16 20
BÁBIK Martin (13)
CHALÁS Martin (14)
PIE
PIE
00:25:35,77 +00:02:12.240
17 3
DEDINSZKY Ádám (14)
NAGY Ábel (14)
HST 00:25:50,33 +00:02:27.240
18 1
CSATLÓS Olivér (13)
JUHÁSZ Ádám (13)
TSE 00:26:03,99 +00:02:40.240
19 16
COPÁK Filip (13)
MARTINKA Dominik (14)
ZLP
ZLP
00:26:32,31 +00:03:09.360
20 11
BERGENDI Marko (13)
KAMAS Jakub (13)
ZLP
ZLP
00:27:50,11 +00:04:27.480
21 7
KLEIBL Maxim (14)
PÁZMAN Filip (14)
DKB
DKB
00:28:32,82 +00:05:09.600
22 9
BARTHA Viktor (14)
TAMÁSI Benedek (13)
TSE 00:28:50,61 +00:05:27.600
23 24
KANYÓ Máté (13)
MUNKÁCSI János (13)
TSE 00:29:20,01 +00:05:57.600
24 19
ZÁBORSKÝ Richard (13)
ŽEMLA Michal (13)
ŠAM
MOR
00:DNS +01:84:10043.100
25 15
TUČKA Jakub (14)
ŠIŠKA Šimon (13)
UKB
UKB
00:DNF +01:84:10043.100
F: 08:00


102: F C1 Kadetky 5000 16.06.2019 08:02
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
1 32
HAMROZYOVA Vanesa (15)
ŠGT
00:35:29,71 +00:00:00.000
2 34
BALÁŽOVÁ Tamara (15)
PIE
00:36:11,47 +00:00:42.000
3 29
ŠOLTÉS Kristína (16)
ŠGT
00:37:08,46 +00:01:39.120
4 30
LEHUTOVÁ Alexandra (15)
PIE
00:42:41,23 +00:07:12.840
5 31
JELÍNKOVÁ Aneta (16)
KOM
00:DNS +01:96:11489.114
6 33
FARKAŠOVÁ Samanta (16)
KOM
00:DNF +01:96:11489.114
F: 08:02


103: F K1 Dievčatá 13 5000 16.06.2019 08:04
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
1 45
TÓTHOVÁ Tamara (13)
KOM
00:28:23,28 +00:00:00.000
2 39
LIBAIOVÁ Laura (13)
ŠAM
00:28:35,12 +00:00:12.000
3 40
KŐHALMI Virág (13)
TSE 00:28:58,30 +00:00:35.000
4 43
GÁBOROVÁ Juliana (13)
ŠAM
00:31:29,50 +00:03:06.360
5 42
GÁBOR Lotti (13)
HST 00:35:06,15 +00:06:43.720
6 41
LACZKÓ Viktória (13)
ŠTU
00:DNF +01:89:10643.106
F: 08:04 > F: 08:44


104: F C1 Dievčatá 13 5000 16.06.2019 08:40
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
1 50
MINÁRIKOVA Alexandra (13)
MOR
00:48:31,28 +00:00:00.000
F: 08:40


105: F C1 Dievčatá 14 5000 16.06.2019 08:40
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
1 55
KIS-BATKA Imola johanna (14)
TSK
00:34:14,44 +00:00:00.000
2 56
GALLOVÁ Sabína (14)
MOR
00:40:10,22 +00:05:56.600
3 57
MOLNÁR Anikó (14)
KOM
00:DNS +01:95:11354.113
F: 08:40


106: F K1 Dievčatá 14 5000 16.06.2019 08:42
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
1 65
OCSKAY Lóra (14)
VVS 00:27:15,70 +00:00:00.000
2 64
GAÁL Liliána (14)
VVS 00:27:17,04 +00:00:02.000
3 70
WITMER Kitti (14)
HST 00:27:21,95 +00:00:06.000
4 68
CZIBULA Tamara (14)
ESZ 00:27:53,91 +00:00:38.000
5 75
ŠVECOVÁ Romana (14)
PIE
00:27:58,33 +00:00:43.000
6 63
CSORBA Júlia (14)
HST 00:28:06,11 +00:00:51.000
7 74
GAVOROVÁ Hana (14)
PIE
00:29:32,91 +00:02:17.240
8 72
ŠUSTOVÁ Veronika (14)
ŠAM
00:29:34,74 +00:02:19.240
9 62
TYLKOVÁ Hanka (14)
ŠGT
00:29:56,80 +00:02:41.240
10 71
FIGÚROVÁ Klára (14)
TTS
00:31:42,05 +00:04:27.480
11 66
MAZÁNIKOVÁ Monika (14)
NOV
00:32:24,38 +00:05:09.600
13 73
ŠÁMŠONOVÁ Lara (14)
NZA
00:35:14,97 +00:07:59.840
14 67
ŠIŠULÁKOVÁ Linda (14)
ŠKP
00:35:24,77 +00:08:09.960
15 69
KOVÁCS Viktória (14)
KOM
00:37:16,27 +00:10:01.120
76
KRKOŠKOVÁ Viktória (14)
KOM
Nedostavil sa
F: 08:42


107: F K1 Dievčatá 13 5000 16.06.2019 08:44


108: F K1 Juniorky 5000 16.06.2019 09:30
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
1 5
JAKUBISOVÁ Romana (17)
NOV
00:26:27,05 +00:00:00.000
2 10
ČULENOVÁ Dagmar (17)
TTS
00:26:27,23 +00:00:00.000
3 6
SEREGIOVÁ Karolína (18)
ŠAM
00:26:29,43 +00:00:02.000
4 3
HORVÁTH Emma (17)
ŠAM
00:27:23,89 +00:00:56.000
5 2
FLASKÁR Fruzsina (17)
HST 00:27:55,09 +00:01:28.120
6 7
GUADAGNINI Aurora (17)
MON
00:28:38,78 +00:02:11.240
7 1
KOCSIS Sára (17)
HST 00:28:43,11 +00:02:16.240
8 9
VRECKOVÁ Lívia (17)
NOV
00:29:16,22 +00:02:49.240
9 8
OBERTÍKOVÁ Michaela (17)
NOV
00:29:25,29 +00:02:58.240
10 11
HANÚSKOVÁ Miriam (18)
DKB
00:30:20,48 +00:03:53.360
11 4
ZANON Elisa (17)
MON
00:34:37,77 +00:08:10.960
12 12
KLIMOVÁ Zora (17)
UKB
00:DSQ - else +01:87:10407.103
F: 09:30


109: F K1 Kadetky 5000 16.06.2019 09:32
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
1 21
NEMES Réka (15)
VVS 00:26:03,31 +00:00:00.000
2 30
KOVÁCS Lilla (15)
VVS 00:26:04,63 +00:00:01.000
3 27
ALMÁSÍ Lili (15)
HST 00:26:10,37 +00:00:07.000
4 33
SIDOVÁ Bianka (15)
ŠAM
00:26:12,12 +00:00:09.000
5 17
HOLÁ Nina (16)
NOV
00:27:19,38 +00:01:16.120
6 34
BUGÁR Réka (15)
KOM
00:27:28,72 +00:01:25.120
7 19
RUSOVÁ Dominika (15)
NOV
00:27:52,89 +00:01:49.120
8 24
KOCZKÁS Eszter (16)
KOM
00:28:04,04 +00:02:01.240
9 28
CHUDÁ Kristína (16)
NOV
00:28:13,81 +00:02:10.240
10 23
TRAKALOVÁ Tatiana (15)
PIE
00:28:35,98 +00:02:32.240
11 29
JENEI Panna (15)
VVS 00:29:12,46 +00:03:09.360
12 20
URBÁNOVÁ Viktória (15)
ŠTU
00:29:52,19 +00:03:49.360
13 31
HUSÁRIKOVÁ Diana (15)
TTS
00:30:05,34 +00:04:02.480
14 25
MUKOVÁ Alena (15)
TTS
00:30:10,36 +00:04:07.480
16 18
GATIALOVÁ Chiara (15)
NOV
00:31:56,11 +00:05:53.600
F: 09:32


110: F K1 Kadeti 5000 16.06.2019 09:34
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
1 49
KÖVESDI Patrik (16)
VVS 00:23:39,15 +00:00:00.000
2 40
RYBANSKÝ Daniel (16)
PIE
00:23:40,22 +00:00:01.000
3 47
NAGY Raul (16)
VVS 00:23:40,37 +00:00:01.000
4 64
PODHRADSKÝ Viktor samuel (16)
PIE
00:23:40,96 +00:00:01.000
5 44
DANAŠ Matej (16)
PIE
00:24:25,86 +00:00:46.000
6 80
MOREK Ádám (16)
VVS 00:24:27,57 +00:00:48.000
7 54
STOJKOVIČ David (15)
TAT
00:24:31,22 +00:00:52.000
8 72
SCHRIMPEL Peter (16)
KOM
00:24:32,03 +00:00:53.000
9 48
TÁRNOK Zsombor (16)
ESZ 00:24:37,23 +00:00:58.000
10 53
PODLEISZEK Filip (15)
KOM
00:24:56,60 +00:01:17.120
11 60
ZRUTTA Michal (15)
PIE
00:25:00,47 +00:01:21.120
12 81
HÍDVÉGI Hunor (15)
HST 00:25:00,83 +00:01:21.120
13 67
JURČO Branislav (16)
PIE
00:25:02,87 +00:01:23.120
14 82
KUKUČKA Juraj (15)
NOV
00:25:06,70 +00:01:27.120
15 69
VARGHA Boris (15)
ŠAM
00:25:07,87 +00:01:28.120
16 77
BAJZÍK Michal (16)
ŠGT
00:25:11,90 +00:01:32.120
17 15
BOLEHRADSKY Barnabás (14)
HST 00:25:15,54 +00:01:36.120
18 58
DOKTORÍK Jakub (15)
KOM
00:25:36,42 +00:01:57.120
19 50
ANTAL Benjamín (16)
TAT
00:25:45,76 +00:02:06.240
20 52
RAGULA Daniel (16)
PIE
00:25:55,37 +00:02:16.240
21 45
CARRINGTON Corwin (16)
ŠAM
00:26:11,35 +00:02:32.240
22 39
BASSO Giulio (16)
MON
00:26:17,43 +00:02:38.240
23 78
CAGÁŇ Samuel (16)
NOV
00:26:27,34 +00:02:48.240
24 68
VÉGH Tamás (15)
ŠAM
00:26:31,43 +00:02:52.240
25 55
HUTKO Juraj (15)
UKB
00:26:35,41 +00:02:56.240
26 71
NÉMETH Dominik (15)
KOM
00:26:37,56 +00:02:58.240
27 59
KASÁK Michal (15)
NZA
00:26:39,38 +00:03:00.360
28 76
ILIAŠ Tomáš (15)
NOV
00:27:17,67 +00:03:38.360
29 61
KMIŤ Tomáš (15)
UKB
00:27:20,98 +00:03:41.360
30 15
CZIRMAI Balázs (15)
HST 00:27:25,07 +00:03:46.360
31 43
TEREŠTÍK Branislav (16)
ZLP
00:27:37,58 +00:03:58.360
32 63
ŠVEC Šimon (15)
PIE
00:27:38,31 +00:03:59.360
33 65
HORVÁTH Patrik (15)
ŠAM
00:27:51,50 +00:04:12.480
34 56
OLÁH Dénes (15)
ESZ 00:27:52,30 +00:04:13.480
35 75
ČILLIK Matej (15)
UKB
00:28:02,34 +00:04:23.480
36 42
STRUHÁR Matej (15)
TTS
00:28:03,51 +00:04:24.480
37 84
PEŠEK Branislav (15)
PIE
00:28:19,02 +00:04:40.480
38 62
BÓNA Szilárd (16)
KOM
00:28:21,49 +00:04:42.480
39 57
VARGA Lukáš (15)
DKB
00:28:55,09 +00:05:16.600
40 46
BENKO Matúš (15)
INT
00:29:03,11 +00:05:24.600
41 85
ROZSYPAL Tomáš (16)
DKB
00:30:33,21 +00:06:54.720
41
HALÁSZ Márton (15)
VVS Nedostavil sa
73
NAGY Tomáš (15)
NZA
Prevrátil
83
KOBYDA Ondrej (15)
TAT
Prevrátil
79
FRANO Adrián (15)
ŠAM
Prevrátil
70
BABICZA Kristóf (16)
NZA
Nedostavil sa
F: 09:34


111: F C2 Kadeti 5000 16.06.2019 09:36
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
1 92
FARKAS Márk andrás (15)
SZOBOLOVSZKY Michal (16)
ŠAM
PIE
00:25:51,90 +00:00:00.000
2 90
PSOTNÝ Adam (15)
STOLÁRIK Peter (16)
ŠGT
TTS
00:26:46,55 +00:00:55.000
3 96
LÉRÁNT Lucas (15)
OTT Jakab (15)
KOM
KOM
00:26:55,60 +00:01:04.120
4 93
DROŽDIAK Alexander (15)
KUNOVSKÝ Matúš (16)
PIE
NOV
00:28:30,38 +00:02:39.240
5 95
CYPRICH Ľuboslav (16)
JAHODA Richard (16)
TTS
MOR
00:28:46,84 +00:02:55.240
6 15
SÝKORA Adam anton (15)
GIBAS Viliam (15)
KOM
TTS
00:30:08,24 +00:04:17.480
7 94
BOŽÍK Lukáš (15)
HLADKÝ Dušan (15)
PIE
PIE
00:32:36,22 +00:06:45.720
F: 09:36


112: F C1 Muži 5000 16.06.2019 10:10
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
1 3
FEKETE Dávid (19)
ŠAM
00:27:28,90 +00:00:00.000
2 2
JANOŠTIAK Tomáš (36)
ŠTU
00:29:18,84 +00:01:50.120
3 15
KARA Mátyás (21)
KOM
00:31:34,25 +00:04:06.480
F: 10:10


113: F K4 Muži 5000 16.06.2019 10:12


113: F K1 Muži 5000 16.06.2019 10:12
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
1 20
HOLKA Tomáš (19)
TAT
00:23:23,39 +00:00:00.000
2 15
NAGY Gábor (43)
HST 00:23:24,99 +00:00:01.000
3 9
ANTAL Andrej (22)
TAT
00:23:35,33 +00:00:12.000
4 21
NEMEC Ľuboš (38)
TAT
00:23:42,98 +00:00:19.000
5 14
JEDINÁK Matúš maximilián (19)
ŠKP
00:23:54,37 +00:00:31.000
6 12
AKOS Obert (20)
GYO 00:24:02,78 +00:00:39.000
7 16
NEMČEK Martin (21)
NOV
00:24:49,07 +00:01:26.120
8 19
MELKO Pavol (20)
DUN
00:24:51,32 +00:01:28.120
9 17
STANO Tomáš (34)
NAN
00:24:55,77 +00:01:32.120
10 10
MUSZA Bence (21)
HST 00:24:57,18 +00:01:34.120
11 11
MIKLOŠ Filip (19)
TTS
00:25:37,37 +00:02:14.240
12 18
KRÁĽ Radim (29)
NZA
00:25:39,95 +00:02:16.240
13 15
ŽILINČÁR Martin (19)
TAT
00:25:43,16 +00:02:20.240
F: 10:12


114: F C1 Ženy 5000 16.06.2019 10:14
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
1 26
TINKOVÁ Sandra (19)
TTS
00:33:09,23 +00:00:00.000
2 28
GUSPANOVÁ Patrícia (20)
ŠKP
00:34:09,39 +00:01:00.120
3 27
ŽIAKOVÁ Miriama (19)
NOV
00:38:12,09 +00:05:03.600
F: 10:14


115: F K1 Ženy 5000 16.06.2019 10:16
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
1 34
ZATLKAJOVÁ Jessica (19)
NOV
00:25:52,91 +00:00:00.000
2 36
KVETÁKOVÁ Lucia (36)
UKB
00:27:37,58 +00:01:45.120
3 35
FIEDLEROVÁ Zuzana (44)
DKB
00:29:59,88 +00:04:07.480
4 33
ŠEBESTOVÁ Magdaléna (25)
ŠKP
00:32:55,78 +00:07:03.840
F: 10:16


116: F K2 Juniori 5000 16.06.2019 10:18
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
1 43
HVOJNIK Martin (18)
UJVÁRI Marko (18)
NOV
KOM
00:22:19,41 +00:00:00.000
2 44
ILIAŠ Martin (17)
MESZLÉNYI Márk (17)
NOV
KOM
00:22:24,23 +00:00:05.000
3 45
BENDE Adam (17)
JABLONOVSKÝ Adam (18)
TAT
TAT
00:22:47,97 +00:00:28.000
4 41
LIBAI Zsolt (18)
NÉMETH Richard (18)
ŠAM
TAT
00:23:37,51 +00:01:18.120
5 42
BAUKO Leo (17)
ŽILINČÁR Peter (17)
NZA
TAT
00:26:16,47 +00:03:57.360
F: 10:18


117: F K1 Veteránky 5000 16.06.2019 10:40
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
2 50
DOKTORÍKOVÁ Anna (44)
KOM
00:35:55,11 +00:00:00.000
F: 10:40


118: F K1 Veteráni 5000 16.06.2019 10:42
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
1 61
GYORI Tibor (36)
KOM
00:24:20,41 +00:00:00.000
2 15
CSERJÉS Károly (43)
HST 00:24:22,59 +00:00:02.000
3 63
BLAŽEK Martin (54)
UKB
00:25:34,74 +00:01:14.120
4 55
ĎURČO Marek (46)
KOM
00:26:10,07 +00:01:50.120
5 58
ZIRKELBACH Gabriel (51)
KOM
00:26:10,95 +00:01:50.120
6 60
PECSUK Peter (49)
UKB
00:31:02,77 +00:06:42.720
56
SOLDÁN Peter (51)
DUN
Nedostavil sa
57
KRAJČI Ladislav (43)
KOM
Nedostavil sa
59
TÓTH Norbert (45)
KOM
Nedostavil sa
F: 10:42


119: F C2 Juniori 5000 16.06.2019 10:44
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
1 70
KIZEK Peter (17)
MAZÁNIK Andrej (18)
PIE
NOV
00:26:02,16 +00:00:00.000
2 72
HAMROZY Patrik (18)
KÚTNY Alex (18)
ŠGT
ŠGT
00:27:05,80 +00:01:03.120
F: 10:44


120: F K2 Chlapci 11+12 2000 16.06.2019 11:55
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
1 15
APFEL Martin (12)
SZABÓ Márk (12)
ŠAM
ŠAM
00:08:31,81 +00:00:00.000
2 7
HENCZ Áron (12)
VILLÁNYI Csongor (12)
ESZ 00:08:37,25 +00:00:06.000
3 8
BADÁŇ Matúš (12)
RUS Matúš (12)
NOV
NOV
00:08:41,25 +00:00:10.000
4 17
BUGÁR Marek (12)
MARSAL Máté (12)
KOM
KOM
00:08:45,10 +00:00:14.000
5 13
BARTOLČIČ Jakub (11)
ĎURČO Oskar (12)
UKB
UKB
00:08:52,92 +00:00:21.000
6 21
GAVLIDER Alex (11)
TÓTH Fábián (12)
ŠAM
ŠAM
00:08:57,00 +00:00:26.000
7 15
RÁCZ Máté (11)
BARNA Csaba (12)
TSE 00:09:19,30 +00:00:48.000
8 4
TÉGLÁS Mário (12)
TÓTH Michal (11)
KOM
KOM
00:09:27,23 +00:00:56.000
9 9
KARAKÁN Marcell (12)
VARGA Máté (12)
ŠTU
ŠTU
00:09:55,80 +00:01:24.120
10 2
KOSTOLÁNI Erik (11)
PÁL Viktor (12)
NZA
NZA
00:10:01,64 +00:01:30.120
11 11
HIDEGHETY Filip (12)
ŠUST Sebastián (12)
ŠAM
ŠAM
00:10:04,59 +00:01:33.120
12 14
HORŇÁK Jakub (12)
KOLLÁR Nico (12)
TAT
TAT
00:10:06,91 +00:01:35.120
13 10
CYPRICH Róbert (11)
SEKERÁK Matúš (11)
UKB
UKB
00:10:09,59 +00:01:38.120
14 20
NITSCHINGER Oliver (11)
SMAHEL Oliver (11)
TAT
TAT
00:10:13,14 +00:01:42.120
15 19
KŘEN Martin (11)
TAPUŠIK Tomáš (11)
PIE
PIE
00:10:15,82 +00:01:44.120
16 1
HANGYA Samuel (11)
ŽIKAVSKÝ Dominik (11)
NZA
NZA
00:10:31,66 +00:02:00.240
17 5
GREGUŠ Jakub (12)
PÁZMÁN Ondrej (12)
UKB
UKB
00:10:49,01 +00:02:18.240
18 6
BENKO Matej (11)
FLIMEL Adam (12)
NZA
NZA
00:10:53,77 +00:02:22.240
19 15
DEMÁČEK Samuel (11)
KUZMA Jaroslav (11)
KOM
DUN
00:11:25,61 +00:02:54.240
20 18
BORBELY Jaroslav (11)
HOZLINGER Michael daniel (11)
KOM
KOM
00:12:15,20 +00:03:44.360
3
GALLO Alexander (11)
ZACHAR Eliáš (11)
MOR
MOR
Nedostavil sa
F: 11:55


121: F C2 Chlapci 11+12 2000 16.06.2019 11:57


122: F K1 Dievčatá 11 2000 16.06.2019 12:10
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
1 36
CZIBULA Rebeka (11)
ESZ 00:09:50,93 +00:00:00.000
2 33
GÁBOR Tímea (11)
HST 00:09:59,10 +00:00:09.000
3 42
ZRNEKOVÁ Michaela (11)
KOM
00:10:26,60 +00:00:36.000
4 31
MOŤOVSKÁ Alexandra (11)
VIN
00:11:02,79 +00:01:12.120
5 43
MENYHÁRTOVÁ Kristína (11)
NAN
00:11:05,32 +00:01:15.120
6 39
DEMÁČEKOVÁ Lucia (11)
KOM
00:11:06,90 +00:01:16.120
7 37
GÁBOR Luca (11)
HST 00:11:23,19 +00:01:33.120
8 34
ZAHOR Csinszka (11)
HST 00:11:45,77 +00:01:55.120
9 40
ROZSYPALOVÁ Simona (11)
DKB
00:12:53,39 +00:03:03.360
10 35
HANZOVÁ Linda (11)
ŠTU
00:13:30,57 +00:03:40.360
11 41
VÁMOS Dóra (11)
KOM
00:13:36,00 +00:03:46.360
38
FLASKÁR Emma (11)
HST Nedostavil sa
F: 12:10


123: F K1 Dievčatá 12 2000 16.06.2019 12:12
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
1 66
KOVÁČIKOVÁ Chiara sofia (12)
TTS
00:09:47,29 +00:00:00.000
2 58
SZÉP Virág (12)
VVS 00:09:53,55 +00:00:06.000
3 63
GATIALOVÁ Saskia (12)
NOV
00:09:55,70 +00:00:08.000
4 55
KARAKOVÁ Nina (12)
NOV
00:10:09,22 +00:00:22.000
5 64
ERDÉSZ Lola (12)
ESZ 00:10:16,02 +00:00:29.000
6 56
IMELI Dóra (12)
HST 00:10:27,44 +00:00:40.000
7 54
WEBER Kristína (12)
WBK
00:10:38,57 +00:00:51.000
8 59
HUMAJOVÁ Jasmína (12)
NOV
00:10:41,59 +00:00:54.000
9 61
BOŽÍKOVÁ Simona (12)
PIE
00:10:52,25 +00:01:05.120
10 51
BAKÓ Zsófia (12)
HST 00:10:56,44 +00:01:09.120
11 52
SZENCZIOVÁ Natália (12)
KOM
00:11:13,80 +00:01:26.120
12 49
MINAROVIČOVÁ Ema (12)
NOV
00:11:19,27 +00:01:32.120
13 50
KOVÁČOVÁ Andrea (12)
DKB
00:11:32,72 +00:01:45.120
14 57
RAVASZ Réka (12)
ŠAM
00:11:51,46 +00:02:04.240
15 53
BOGNÁR Lili (12)
NAN
00:12:01,19 +00:02:14.240
16 65
NAGY Viktória (12)
ŠAM
00:12:30,16 +00:02:43.240
17 62
PTÁČKOVÁ Eliška (12)
KOM
00:12:56,45 +00:03:09.360
18 60
ANDRÁŠIKOVÁ Alexandra (12)
NZA
00:15:36,69 +00:05:49.600
F: 12:12


124: F C1 Dievčatá 12 2000 16.06.2019 12:14
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
1 74
MENCZEL Réka (12)
TSK
00:11:47,62 +00:00:00.000
2 73
KIS-BATKA Iringó júlia (12)
TSK
00:11:59,14 +00:00:12.000
3 72
ZGURIŠOVÁ Michaela (12)
ŠTU
00:14:58,46 +00:03:11.360
4 15
KOPÚNKOVÁ Nella (12)
PIE
00:15:19,26 +00:03:32.360
5 71
MADOCSAI Anna (12)
ŠTU
00:15:47,89 +00:04:00.480
F: 12:14


125: F K1 Chlapci 10 2000 16.06.2019 12:30
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
1 3
KOCÚR Tomáš (10)
NOV
00:10:25,50 +00:00:00.000
2 18
PACHNÍK Patrick (10)
ZLP
00:10:37,01 +00:00:12.000
3 13
BECKER Maxim (10)
UKB
00:10:49,39 +00:00:24.000
4 8
JUHÁSZ Dominik (10)
TSE 00:11:33,31 +00:01:08.120
5 19
HODEK Dávid (10)
KOM
00:11:45,45 +00:01:20.120
6 16
BILKA Matej (10)
UKB
00:12:03,54 +00:01:38.120
7 12
KRIŽKO Dávid (10)
DKB
00:12:12,98 +00:01:47.120
8 4
VIDA Viktor (10)
NZA
00:12:53,96 +00:02:28.240
9 10
HALÁS Alex (10)
NZA
00:13:07,14 +00:02:42.240
10 9
KRIST Sebastián (10)
UKB
00:13:11,33 +00:02:46.240
11 5
HORVÁTH Tamás (10)
KOM
00:13:32,32 +00:03:07.360
12 6
NAGY Oliver (10)
KOM
00:13:35,18 +00:03:10.360
13 15
ZEMAN Jakub (10)
TAT
00:14:31,23 +00:04:06.480
14 17
DUFEK Nikolas (10)
KOM
00:16:39,92 +00:06:14.720
15 14
NÉMETH Tomáš (10)
KOM
00:19:16,72 +00:08:51.960
1
HECHT Daniel (10)
NZA
Nedostavil sa
7
OLIJÁŠ Martin (10)
TAT
Nedostavil sa
11
VRÁBEL Dávid (10)
NZA
Nedostavil sa
F: 17:30 > F: 12:30


126: F K1 Dievčatá 10 2000 16.06.2019 12:32
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
1 24
CACHOVANOVÁ Nela (10)
NOV
00:10:48,39 +00:00:00.000
2 29
RUSOVÁ Daniela (10)
NOV
00:11:10,15 +00:00:22.000
3 25
MARKOVIČOVÁ Diana (10)
KOM
00:11:26,31 +00:00:38.000
4 26
DVONČOVÁ Lea (10)
NOV
00:11:52,36 +00:01:04.120
5 28
KERTÉSZOVÁ Réka (10)
KOM
00:12:01,97 +00:01:13.120
6 27
VÁMOS Panna (10)
KOM
00:17:52,43 +00:07:04.840
F: 17:32 > F: 12:32


127: F K1 Chlapci 9 2000 16.06.2019 12:34
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
1 35
ÓDOR Alex (9)
KOM
00:11:02,22 +00:00:00.000
2 39
WEBER Patrik (9)
WBK
00:11:21,92 +00:00:19.000
3 38
VODIČKA Marcell (9)
ŠTU
00:11:25,70 +00:00:23.000
4 47
BUGA Ilan (9)
KOM
00:11:55,93 +00:00:53.000
5 43
MADOCSAI András (9)
ŠTU