Prihlásení pretekári na Veľká cena Komárna

C1 500 Veteráni

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C1 5 km Veteráni

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C2 500 Veteráni

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C2 5 km Veteráni

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 500 Veteráni

# Posádka Klub
1 Ďurčo Marek (46)
KOM
2 Becker Karol (49)
UKB
3 Blažek Martin (54)
UKB
4 Krajči Ladislav (43)
KOM
5 Tóth Norbert (45)
KOM
# Posádka Klub
6 Zirkelbach Gabriel (51)
KOM
7 Nagy Gábor (43)
HST
8 Cserjés Károly (43)
HST
9 Apagyi Róbert (44)
HST

K1 5 km Veteráni

# Posádka Klub
1 Soldán Peter (51)
DUN
2 Ďurčo Marek (46)
KOM
3 Gyori Tibor (36)
KOM
4 Becker Karol (49)
UKB
5 Blažek Martin (54)
UKB
# Posádka Klub
6 Pecsuk Peter (49)
UKB
7 Krajči Ladislav (43)
KOM
8 Tóth Norbert (45)
KOM
9 Zirkelbach Gabriel (51)
KOM
10 Cserjés Károly (43)
HST

K2 500 Veteráni

# Posádka Klub
1 Gyori Tibor (36)
Ódor Ladislav (45)
KOM
KOM
2 Krajči Ladislav (43)
Tóth Norbert (45)
KOM
KOM
3 Becker Karol (49)
Pecsuk Peter (49)
UKB
UKB
# Posádka Klub
4 Blažek Martin (54)
Zirkelbach Gabriel (51)
UKB
KOM
5 Apagyi Róbert (44)
Nagy Gábor (43)
HST
HST

K2 5 km Veteráni

# Posádka Klub
1 Bukovsky Tibor (46)
Ďurčo Marek (46)
KOM
KOM
2 Gyori Tibor (36)
Ódor Ladislav (45)
KOM
KOM
# Posádka Klub
3 Becker Karol (49)
Pecsuk Peter (49)
UKB
UKB
4 Blažek Martin (54)
Zirkelbach Gabriel (51)
UKB
KOM

C1 500 Veteránky

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C1 5 km Veteránky

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C2 500 Veteránky

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C2 5 km Veteránky

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 500 Veteránky

# Posádka Klub
1 Doktoríková Anna (44)
KOM
# Posádka Klub

K1 5 km Veteránky

# Posádka Klub
1 Doktoríková Anna (44)
KOM
# Posádka Klub

K2 500 Veteránky

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K2 5 km Veteránky

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 500 Veteráni III

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 5 km Veteráni III

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 500 Veteráni II

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 5 km Veteráni II

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 500 Veteráni I

# Posádka Klub
1 Apagyi Róbert (44)
HST
2 Cserjés Károly (43)
HST
# Posádka Klub
3 Nagy Gábor (43)
HST

K1 5 km Veteráni I

# Posádka Klub
1 Cserjés Károly (43)
HST
# Posádka Klub
2 Nagy Gábor (43)
HST

C1 500 Muži

# Posádka Klub
1 Banai Tóth István (20)
KOM
2 Fekete Dávid (19)
ŠAM
3 Janoštiak Tomáš (36)
ŠTU
# Posádka Klub
4 Koranda Lukáš (30)
KOM
5 Kara Mátyás (21)
KOM

C1 5 km Muži

# Posádka Klub
1 Banai Tóth István (20)
KOM
2 Fekete Dávid (19)
ŠAM
3 Janoštiak Tomáš (36)
ŠTU
# Posádka Klub
4 Koranda Lukáš (30)
KOM
5 Kara Mátyás (21)
KOM

C2 500 Muži

# Posádka Klub
1 Sýkora Samuel Daniel (20)
Zilizi Richard (19)
KOM
KOM
# Posádka Klub

C2 5 km Muži

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 500 Muži

# Posádka Klub
1 Danko Juraj (32)
TTS
2 Stano Tomáš (34)
NAN
3 Holka Tomáš (19)
TAT
4 Žilinčár Martin (19)
TAT
5 Lentini Marco (21)
MON
6 Mikloš Filip (19)
TTS
# Posádka Klub
7 Musza Bence (21)
HST
8 Nemček Martin (21)
NOV
9 Jedinák Matúš Maximilián (19)
ŠKP
10 Akos Obert (20)
GYO
11 Beňo Ľubomír (31)
ŠKD
12 Antal Andrej (22)
TAT

K1 5 km Muži

# Posádka Klub
1 Mikloš Filip (19)
TTS
2 Melko Pavol (20)
DUN
3 Kráľ Radim (29)
NZA
4 Stano Tomáš (34)
NAN
5 Holka Tomáš (19)
TAT
6 Žilinčár Martin (19)
TAT
7 Antal Andrej (22)
TAT
# Posádka Klub
8 Nemec Ľuboš (38)
TAT
9 Lentini Marco (21)
MON
10 Musza Bence (21)
HST
11 Nemček Martin (21)
NOV
12 Jedinák Matúš Maximilián (19)
ŠKP
13 Akos Obert (20)
GYO
14 Nagy Gábor (43)
HST

K2 500 Muži

# Posádka Klub
1 Kráľ Radim (29)
Stano Tomáš (34)
NZA
NAN
2 Holka Tomáš (19)
Nemček Martin (21)
TAT
NOV
# Posádka Klub
3 Antal Andrej (22)
Žilinčár Martin (19)
TAT
TAT

K2 5 km Muži

# Posádka Klub
1 Melko Pavol (20)
Soldán Peter (51)
DUN
DUN
2 Kráľ Radim (29)
Stano Tomáš (34)
NZA
NAN
3 Holka Tomáš (19)
Nemček Martin (21)
TAT
NOV
# Posádka Klub
4 Antal Andrej (22)
Nemec Ľuboš (38)
TAT
TAT
5 Fingerland Adam (34)
Žilinčár Martin (19)
TAT
TAT

K4 5 km Muži

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C1 500 Ženy

# Posádka Klub
1 Guspanová Patrícia (20)
ŠKP
# Posádka Klub
2 Žiaková Miriama (19)
ŠKD

C1 5 km Ženy

# Posádka Klub
1 Tinková Sandra (19)
TTS
2 Guspanová Patrícia (20)
ŠKP
# Posádka Klub
3 Žiaková Miriama (19)
ŠKD

C2 500 Ženy

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C2 5 km Ženy

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 500 Ženy

# Posádka Klub
1 Šebestová Magdaléna (25)
ŠKP
2 Kvetáková Lucia (36)
UKB
3 Bohušová Soňa (28)
KOM
# Posádka Klub
4 Zatlkajová Jessica (19)
NOV
5 Fiedlerová Zuzana (44)
DKB

K1 5 km Ženy

# Posádka Klub
1 Šebestová Magdaléna (25)
ŠKP
2 Kvetáková Lucia (36)
UKB
# Posádka Klub
3 Zatlkajová Jessica (19)
NOV
4 Fiedlerová Zuzana (44)
DKB

K2 500 Ženy

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K2 5 km Ženy

# Posádka Klub
1 Kvetáková Lucia (36)
Weber Lucia (39)
UKB
WBK
# Posádka Klub

C1 500 Juniori

# Posádka Klub
1 Léránt Christopher Peter (17)
KOM
2 Matejička Matúš (18)
ŠKP
3 Krasňanský Matej (17)
ŠAM
4 Strýček Eduard (18)
ŠAM
5 Koseček Filip (18)
UKB
6 Kýška Matej (18)
UKB
# Posádka Klub
7 Hamrozy Patrik (18)
ŠGT
8 Kútny Alex (18)
ŠGT
9 Panák Adam (17)
TTS
10 Kunovský Jakub (18)
NOV
11 Mazánik Andrej (18)
NOV

C1 5 km Juniori

# Posádka Klub
1 Léránt Christopher Peter (17)
KOM
2 Kizek Peter (17)
PIE
3 Panák Adam (17)
TTS
4 Matejička Matúš (18)
ŠKP
5 Krasňanský Matej (17)
ŠAM
6 Koseček Filip (18)
UKB
# Posádka Klub
7 Kýška Matej (18)
UKB
8 Hamrozy Patrik (18)
ŠGT
9 Kútny Alex (18)
ŠGT
10 Kunovský Jakub (18)
NOV
11 Mazánik Andrej (18)
NOV

C2 500 Juniori

# Posádka Klub
1 Koseček Filip (18)
Kýška Matej (18)
UKB
UKB
2 Hamrozy Patrik (18)
Kútny Alex (18)
ŠGT
ŠGT
# Posádka Klub
3 Kunovský Jakub (18)
Mazánik Andrej (18)
NOV
NOV

C2 5 km Juniori

# Posádka Klub
1 Kizek Peter (17)
Mazánik Andrej (18)
PIE
NOV
2 Koseček Filip (18)
Kýška Matej (18)
UKB
UKB
# Posádka Klub
3 Hamrozy Patrik (18)
Kútny Alex (18)
ŠGT
ŠGT

K1 500 Juniori

# Posádka Klub
1 Farkas Erik (18)
KOM
2 Meszlényi Márk (17)
KOM
3 Bauko Leo (17)
NZA
4 Melicher Pavol (17)
MOR
5 Sodoma Maroš (18)
MOR
6 Benko Samuel (17)
DKB
7 Ujvári Marko (18)
KOM
8 Libai Zsolt (18)
ŠAM
9 Tóth Alex (18)
ŠAM
10 Bende Adam (17)
TAT
11 Dinga Daniel (18)
TAT
12 Jablonovský Adam (18)
TAT
# Posádka Klub
13 Németh Richard (18)
TAT
14 Rossi Giacomo (18)
MON
15 Žilinčár Peter (17)
TAT
16 Sulety Matej (17)
ŠGT
17 Zavřel Maroš (17)
ŠGT
18 Havranszki Levente (18)
HST
19 Nagy Ádám (18)
HST
20 Karika Benedek (18)
KOM
21 Konečný Kevin (18)
KOM
22 Náhlik Pavol (18)
KOM
23 Hvojnik Martin (18)
NOV
24 Iliaš Martin (17)
NOV

K1 5 km Juniori

# Posádka Klub
1 Jurčo Michal (17)
PIE
2 Farkas Erik (18)
KOM
3 Meszlényi Márk (17)
KOM
4 Bauko Leo (17)
NZA
5 Benko Samuel (17)
DKB
6 Ujvári Marko (18)
KOM
7 Libai Zsolt (18)
ŠAM
8 Tóth Alex (18)
ŠAM
9 Bende Adam (17)
TAT
# Posádka Klub
10 Dinga Daniel (18)
TAT
11 Jablonovský Adam (18)
TAT
12 Németh Richard (18)
TAT
13 Rossi Giacomo (18)
MON
14 Žilinčár Peter (17)
TAT
15 Sulety Matej (17)
ŠGT
16 Zavřel Maroš (17)
ŠGT
17 Hvojnik Martin (18)
NOV
18 Iliaš Martin (17)
NOV

K2 500 Juniori

# Posádka Klub
1 Bauko Leo (17)
Žilinčár Peter (17)
NZA
TAT
2 Libai Zsolt (18)
Németh Richard (18)
ŠAM
TAT
3 Hvojnik Martin (18)
Ujvári Marko (18)
NOV
KOM
4 Sulety Matej (17)
Zavřel Maroš (17)
ŠGT
ŠGT
# Posádka Klub
5 Havranszki Levente (18)
Nagy Ádám (18)
HST
HST
6 Iliaš Martin (17)
Meszlényi Márk (17)
NOV
KOM
7 Bende Adam (17)
Jablonovský Adam (18)
TAT
TAT
8 Rossi Giacomo (18)
Basso Giulio (16)
MON
MON

K2 5 km Juniori

# Posádka Klub
1 Bauko Leo (17)
Žilinčár Peter (17)
NZA
TAT
2 Libai Zsolt (18)
Németh Richard (18)
ŠAM
TAT
3 Hvojnik Martin (18)
Ujvári Marko (18)
NOV
KOM
# Posádka Klub
4 Iliaš Martin (17)
Meszlényi Márk (17)
NOV
KOM
5 Bende Adam (17)
Jablonovský Adam (18)
TAT
TAT

C1 500 Juniorky

# Posádka Klub
1 Jankovská Kristína (17)
ŠGT
# Posádka Klub
2 Ikréniová Viktória (17)
KOM

C1 5 km Juniorky

# Posádka Klub
1 Moravčíková Silvia (18)
PIE
2 Valová Lucia (18)
MOR
# Posádka Klub
3 Jankovská Kristína (17)
ŠGT
4 Ikréniová Viktória (17)
KOM

C2 500 Juniorky

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C2 5 km Juniorky

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 500 Juniorky

# Posádka Klub
1 Horváth Emma (17)
ŠAM
2 Klimová Zora (17)
UKB
3 Hanúsková Miriam (18)
DKB
4 Seregiová Karolína (18)
ŠAM
5 Guadagnini Aurora (17)
MON
6 Zanon Elisa (17)
MON
# Posádka Klub
7 Flaskár Fruzsina (17)
HST
8 Kocsis Sára (17)
HST
9 Jakubisová Romana (17)
NOV
10 Obertíková Michaela (17)
NOV
11 Vrecková Lívia (17)
NOV

K1 5 km Juniorky

# Posádka Klub
1 Čulenová Dagmar (17)
TTS
2 Horváth Emma (17)
ŠAM
3 Klimová Zora (17)
UKB
4 Hanúsková Miriam (18)
DKB
5 Seregiová Karolína (18)
ŠAM
6 Guadagnini Aurora (17)
MON
# Posádka Klub
7 Zanon Elisa (17)
MON
8 Flaskár Fruzsina (17)
HST
9 Kocsis Sára (17)
HST
10 Jakubisová Romana (17)
NOV
11 Obertíková Michaela (17)
NOV
12 Vrecková Lívia (17)
NOV

K2 500 Juniorky

# Posádka Klub
1 Klimová Zora (17)
Seregiová Karolína (18)
UKB
ŠAM
2 Hanúsková Miriam (18)
Obertíková Michaela (17)
DKB
NOV
3 Flaskár Fruzsina (17)
Kocsis Sára (17)
HST
HST
# Posádka Klub
4 Jakubisová Romana (17)
Vrecková Lívia (17)
NOV
NOV
5 Guadagnini Aurora (17)
Zanon Elisa (17)
MON
MON

K2 5 km Juniorky

# Posádka Klub
1 Klimová Zora (17)
Seregiová Karolína (18)
UKB
ŠAM
2 Jakubisová Romana (17)
Čulenová Dagmar (17)
NOV
TTS
# Posádka Klub
3 Hanúsková Miriam (18)
Obertíková Michaela (17)
DKB
NOV

C1 500 Kadeti

# Posádka Klub
1 Léránt Lucas (15)
KOM
2 Ott Jakab (15)
KOM
3 Sýkora Adam Anton (15)
KOM
4 Farkas Márk András (15)
ŠAM
5 Jahoda Richard (16)
MOR
6 Markusek Lukáš (15)
UKB
# Posádka Klub
7 Vadkerti Michal (15)
UKB
8 Cyprich Ľuboslav (16)
TTS
9 Duhár Bruno (15)
TTS
10 Gibas Viliam (15)
TTS
11 Psotný Adam (15)
ŠGT
12 Kunovský Matúš (16)
NOV

C1 5 km Kadeti

# Posádka Klub
1 Léránt Lucas (15)
KOM
2 Ott Jakab (15)
KOM
3 Božík Lukáš (15)
PIE
4 Droždiak Alexander (15)
PIE
5 Hladký Dušan (15)
PIE
6 Szobolovszky Michal (16)
PIE
7 Cyprich Ľuboslav (16)
TTS
8 Duhár Bruno (15)
TTS
# Posádka Klub
9 Gibas Viliam (15)
TTS
10 Stolárik Peter (16)
TTS
11 Jahoda Richard (16)
MOR
12 Sýkora Adam Anton (15)
KOM
13 Farkas Márk András (15)
ŠAM
14 Markusek Lukáš (15)
UKB
15 Psotný Adam (15)
ŠGT
16 Kunovský Matúš (16)
NOV

C2 500 Kadeti

# Posádka Klub
1 Léránt Lucas (15)
Ott Jakab (15)
KOM
KOM
2 Cyprich Ľuboslav (16)
Jahoda Richard (16)
TTS
MOR
3 Markusek Lukáš (15)
Vadkerti Michal (15)
UKB
UKB
# Posádka Klub
4 Duhár Bruno (15)
Gibas Viliam (15)
TTS
TTS
5 Sýkora Adam Anton (15)
Gibas Viliam (15)
KOM
TTS

C2 5 km Kadeti

# Posádka Klub
1 Léránt Lucas (15)
Ott Jakab (15)
KOM
KOM
2 Farkas Márk András (15)
Szobolovszky Michal (16)
ŠAM
PIE
3 Duhár Bruno (15)
Gibas Viliam (15)
TTS
TTS
4 Psotný Adam (15)
Stolárik Peter (16)
ŠGT
TTS
# Posádka Klub
5 Cyprich Ľuboslav (16)
Jahoda Richard (16)
TTS
MOR
6 Božík Lukáš (15)
Hladký Dušan (15)
PIE
PIE
7 Droždiak Alexander (15)
Kunovský Matúš (16)
PIE
NOV
8 Sýkora Adam Anton (15)
Gibas Viliam (15)
KOM
TTS

K1 500 Kadeti

# Posádka Klub
1 Bóna Szilárd (16)
KOM
2 Doktorík Jakub (15)
KOM
3 Podleiszek Filip (15)
KOM
4 Schrimpel Peter (16)
KOM
5 Babicza Kristóf (16)
NZA
6 Kasák Michal (15)
NZA
7 Nagy Tomáš (15)
NZA
8 Carrington Corwin (16)
ŠAM
9 Horváth Patrik (15)
ŠAM
10 Vargha Boris (15)
ŠAM
11 Végh Tamás (15)
ŠAM
12 Pernisch Anton (15)
MOR
13 Struhár Matej (15)
TTS
14 Čillik Matej (15)
UKB
15 Hutko Juraj (15)
UKB
16 Rozsypal Tomáš (16)
DKB
17 Varga Lukáš (15)
DKB
18 Kobyda Ondrej (15)
TAT
19 Németh Dominik (15)
KOM
20 Basso Giulio (16)
MON
21 Enculescu Dávid (15)
ESZ
22 Kósa Szabolcs (16)
ESZ
23 Oláh Dénes (15)
ESZ
# Posádka Klub
24 Tárnok Zsombor (16)
ESZ
25 Antal Benjamín (16)
TAT
26 Minarovič Enrico (16)
TAT
27 Stojkovič David (15)
TAT
28 Kmiť Tomáš (15)
UKB
29 Bajzík Michal (16)
ŠGT
30 Benko Matúš (15)
INT
31 Boleradszky Szilveszter (16)
HST
32 Essősy Bánk (16)
HST
33 Herman Levente (16)
HST
34 Hídvégi Hunor (15)
HST
35 Horváth Mátyás (16)
HST
36 Frano Adrián (15)
ŠAM
37 Cagáň Samuel (16)
NOV
38 Iliaš Tomáš (15)
NOV
39 Kukučka Juraj (15)
NOV
40 Pitelka Samuel (16)
ZLP
41 Tereštík Branislav (16)
ZLP
42 Kövesdi Patrik (16)
VVS
43 Morek Ádám (16)
VVS
44 Nagy Raul (16)
VVS
45 Apagyi Balázs (15)
HST

K1 5 km Kadeti

# Posádka Klub
1 Današ Matej (16)
PIE
2 Jurčo Branislav (16)
PIE
3 Pešek Branislav (15)
PIE
4 Podhradský Viktor Samuel (16)
PIE
5 Ragula Daniel (16)
PIE
6 Rybanský Daniel (16)
PIE
7 Švec Šimon (15)
PIE
8 Zrutta Michal (15)
PIE
9 Struhár Matej (15)
TTS
10 Bóna Szilárd (16)
KOM
11 Doktorík Jakub (15)
KOM
12 Podleiszek Filip (15)
KOM
13 Schrimpel Peter (16)
KOM
14 Babicza Kristóf (16)
NZA
15 Kasák Michal (15)
NZA
16 Nagy Tomáš (15)
NZA
17 Carrington Corwin (16)
ŠAM
18 Horváth Patrik (15)
ŠAM
19 Vargha Boris (15)
ŠAM
20 Végh Tamás (15)
ŠAM
21 Čillik Matej (15)
UKB
22 Hutko Juraj (15)
UKB
23 Rozsypal Tomáš (16)
DKB
24 Varga Lukáš (15)
DKB
25 Kobyda Ondrej (15)
TAT
# Posádka Klub
26 Németh Dominik (15)
KOM
27 Basso Giulio (16)
MON
28 Enculescu Dávid (15)
ESZ
29 Kósa Szabolcs (16)
ESZ
30 Oláh Dénes (15)
ESZ
31 Tárnok Zsombor (16)
ESZ
32 Antal Benjamín (16)
TAT
33 Stojkovič David (15)
TAT
34 Kmiť Tomáš (15)
UKB
35 Bajzík Michal (16)
ŠGT
36 Benko Matúš (15)
INT
37 Hídvégi Hunor (15)
HST
38 Frano Adrián (15)
ŠAM
39 Cagáň Samuel (16)
NOV
40 Iliaš Tomáš (15)
NOV
41 Kukučka Juraj (15)
NOV
42 Pitelka Samuel (16)
ZLP
43 Tereštík Branislav (16)
ZLP
44 Halász Márton (15)
VVS
45 Kövesdi Patrik (16)
VVS
46 Morek Ádám (16)
VVS
47 Nagy Raul (16)
VVS
48 Bolehradsky Barnabás (14)
HST
49 Czirmai Balázs (15)
HST

K2 500 Kadeti

# Posádka Klub
1 Babicza Kristóf (16)
Kasák Michal (15)
NZA
NZA
2 Vargha Boris (15)
Végh Tamás (15)
ŠAM
ŠAM
3 Cagáň Samuel (16)
Stojkovič David (15)
NOV
TAT
4 Hutko Juraj (15)
Kmiť Tomáš (15)
UKB
UKB
5 Bajzík Michal (16)
Struhár Matej (15)
ŠGT
TTS
6 Kobyda Ondrej (15)
Kukučka Juraj (15)
TAT
NOV
7 Benko Matúš (15)
Pernisch Anton (15)
INT
MOR
8 Herman Levente (16)
Horváth Mátyás (16)
HST
HST
# Posádka Klub
9 Apagyi Balázs (15)
Hídvégi Hunor (15)
HST
HST
10 Boleradszky Szilveszter (16)
Essősy Bánk (16)
HST
HST
11 Bóna Szilárd (16)
Doktorík Jakub (15)
KOM
KOM
12 Podleiszek Filip (15)
Schrimpel Peter (16)
KOM
KOM
13 Iliaš Tomáš (15)
Németh Dominik (15)
NOV
KOM
14 Pitelka Samuel (16)
Tereštík Branislav (16)
ZLP
ZLP
15 Kövesdi Patrik (16)
Nagy Raul (16)
VVS
VVS
16 Kasák Michal (15)
Antal Andrej (22)
NZA
TAT

K2 5 km Kadeti

# Posádka Klub
1 Podhradský Viktor Samuel (16)
Rybanský Daniel (16)
PIE
PIE
2 Današ Matej (16)
Ragula Daniel (16)
PIE
PIE
3 Jurčo Branislav (16)
Zrutta Michal (15)
PIE
PIE
4 Babicza Kristóf (16)
Kasák Michal (15)
NZA
NZA
5 Vargha Boris (15)
Végh Tamás (15)
ŠAM
ŠAM
6 Cagáň Samuel (16)
Stojkovič David (15)
NOV
TAT
7 Hutko Juraj (15)
Kmiť Tomáš (15)
UKB
UKB
8 Kobyda Ondrej (15)
Kukučka Juraj (15)
TAT
NOV
9 Benko Matúš (15)
Pernisch Anton (15)
INT
MOR
# Posádka Klub
10 Herman Levente (16)
Horváth Mátyás (16)
HST
HST
11 Apagyi Balázs (15)
Czirmai Balázs (15)
HST
HST
12 Bóna Szilárd (16)
Doktorík Jakub (15)
KOM
KOM
13 Podleiszek Filip (15)
Schrimpel Peter (16)
KOM
KOM
14 Iliaš Tomáš (15)
Németh Dominik (15)
NOV
KOM
15 Pešek Branislav (15)
Švec Šimon (15)
PIE
PIE
16 Pitelka Samuel (16)
Tereštík Branislav (16)
ZLP
ZLP
17 Kövesdi Patrik (16)
Nagy Raul (16)
VVS
VVS

C1 500 Kadetky

# Posádka Klub
1 Jelínková Aneta (16)
KOM
2 Hamrozyova Vanesa (15)
ŠGT
# Posádka Klub
3 Šoltés Kristína (16)
ŠGT

C1 5 km Kadetky

# Posádka Klub
1 Jelínková Aneta (16)
KOM
2 Balážová Tamara (15)
PIE
3 Lehutová Alexandra (15)
PIE
# Posádka Klub
4 Farkašová Samanta (16)
KOM
5 Hamrozyova Vanesa (15)
ŠGT
6 Šoltés Kristína (16)
ŠGT

C2 500 Kadetky

# Posádka Klub
1 Hamrozyova Vanesa (15)
Šoltés Kristína (16)
ŠGT
ŠGT
# Posádka Klub
2 Farkašová Samanta (16)
Jelínková Aneta (16)
KOM
KOM

C2 5 km Kadetky

# Posádka Klub
1 Balážová Tamara (15)
Lehutová Alexandra (15)
PIE
PIE
2 Hamrozyova Vanesa (15)
Šoltés Kristína (16)
ŠGT
ŠGT
# Posádka Klub
3 Farkašová Samanta (16)
Jelínková Aneta (16)
KOM
KOM

K1 500 Kadetky

# Posádka Klub
1 Koczkás Eszter (16)
KOM
2 Bugár Réka (15)
KOM
3 Sidová Bianka (15)
ŠAM
4 Bednárová Emma (15)
MOR
5 Szabóová Nóra (16)
ŠTU
6 Urbánová Viktória (15)
ŠTU
7 Šilhánová Viktória (16)
ŠGT
8 Faggyas Zsófia (15)
HST
# Posádka Klub
9 Chudá Kristína (16)
NOV
10 Gatialová Chiara (15)
NOV
11 Holá Nina (16)
NOV
12 Rusová Dominika (15)
NOV
13 Jenei Panna (15)
VVS
14 Kovács Lilla (15)
VVS
15 Nemes Réka (15)
VVS

K1 5 km Kadetky

# Posádka Klub
1 Koczkás Eszter (16)
KOM
2 Trakalová Tatiana (15)
PIE
3 Husáriková Diana (15)
TTS
4 Muková Alena (15)
TTS
5 Bugár Réka (15)
KOM
6 Bednárová Emma (15)
MOR
7 Sidová Bianka (15)
ŠAM
8 Pecsuková Katarína (16)
UKB
9 Šilhánová Viktória (16)
ŠGT
# Posádka Klub
10 Almásí Lili (15)
HST
11 Chudá Kristína (16)
NOV
12 Gatialová Chiara (15)
NOV
13 Holá Nina (16)
NOV
14 Rusová Dominika (15)
NOV
15 Urbánová Viktória (15)
ŠTU
16 Jenei Panna (15)
VVS
17 Kovács Lilla (15)
VVS
18 Nemes Réka (15)
VVS

K2 500 Kadetky

# Posádka Klub
1 Bugár Réka (15)
Sidová Bianka (15)
KOM
ŠAM
2 Szabóová Nóra (16)
Urbánová Viktória (15)
ŠTU
ŠTU
3 Bednárová Emma (15)
Chudá Kristína (16)
MOR
NOV
# Posádka Klub
4 Holá Nina (16)
Rusová Dominika (15)
NOV
NOV
5 Jenei Panna (15)
Nemes Réka (15)
VVS
VVS
6 Koczkás Eszter (16)
Kovács Lilla (15)
KOM
VVS

K2 5 km Kadetky

# Posádka Klub
1 Koczkás Eszter (16)
Pecsuková Katarína (16)
KOM
UKB
2 Husáriková Diana (15)
Muková Alena (15)
TTS
TTS
3 Bugár Réka (15)
Sidová Bianka (15)
KOM
ŠAM
4 Faggyas Zsófia (15)
Kovács Réka (15)
HST
HST
# Posádka Klub
5 Bednárová Emma (15)
Chudá Kristína (16)
MOR
NOV
6 Holá Nina (16)
Rusová Dominika (15)
NOV
NOV
7 Jenei Panna (15)
Nemes Réka (15)
VVS
VVS

C1 500 Chlapci 14

# Posádka Klub
1 Ružič Patrik (14)
ŠKP
# Posádka Klub
2 Molnár Attila (14)
KOM

C1 5 km Chlapci 14

# Posádka Klub
1 Ružič Patrik (14)
ŠKP
2 Hacker Ondrej (14)
VIN
# Posádka Klub
3 Molnár Attila (14)
KOM

C2 500 Chlapci 13+14

# Posádka Klub
1 Balog Adam (13)
Vadkerti Andrej (13)
UKB
UKB
# Posádka Klub

C2 5 km Chlapci 13+14

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 500 Chlapci 14

# Posádka Klub
1 Doktorík Dominik (14)
KOM
2 Farkaš Tomáš (14)
KOM
3 Tóth Ľudovít (14)
KOM
4 Zrnek Jakub (14)
KOM
5 Tučka Jakub (14)
UKB
6 Czirók Roman (14)
DKB
7 Kleibl Maxim (14)
DKB
8 Manas Lukáš (14)
DKB
9 Pázman Filip (14)
DKB
10 Szabó Bence (14)
ŠTU
11 Bagin Matúš (14)
KOM
12 Bartha Viktor (14)
TSE
13 Szűcs Milán (14)
TSE
14 Erdész Donát (14)
ESZ
15 Kóbor Miklós (14)
ESZ
16 Szabó Gellért (14)
ESZ
17 Antal Matej (14)
TAT
18 Bolehradsky Barnabás (14)
HST
19 Dedinszky Ádám (14)
HST
# Posádka Klub
20 Kővári Bence (14)
HST
21 Nagy Ábel (14)
HST
22 Polt Ádám (14)
HST
23 Szentirmai Bence (14)
HST
24 Iliaš Jakub (14)
NOV
25 Karak Damian (14)
NOV
26 Kováč Dávid (14)
NOV
27 Martinka Dominik (14)
ZLP
28 Pohanka Ivan (14)
ZLP
29 Ringelband Raphael (14)
ZLP
30 Tereštík Marián (14)
ZLP
31 Csajági Marcell (14)
KSI
32 Csibor Barnabás (14)
KSI
33 Kerekes László (14)
KSI
34 Kiss Vince Norbert (14)
KSI
35 Nagy Dániel Gábor (14)
KSI
36 Nagy Bercel (14)
VVS
37 Pándi Róbert (14)
VVS

K1 5 km Chlapci 14

# Posádka Klub
1 Chalás Martin (14)
PIE
2 Roder Filip (14)
PIE
3 Doktorík Dominik (14)
KOM
4 Farkaš Tomáš (14)
KOM
5 Tóth Ľudovít (14)
KOM
6 Zrnek Jakub (14)
KOM
7 Tučka Jakub (14)
UKB
8 Czirók Roman (14)
DKB
9 Kleibl Maxim (14)
DKB
10 Manas Lukáš (14)
DKB
11 Pázman Filip (14)
DKB
12 Bagin Matúš (14)
KOM
13 Bartha Viktor (14)
TSE
14 Szűcs Milán (14)
TSE
# Posádka Klub
15 Erdész Donát (14)
ESZ
16 Kóbor Miklós (14)
ESZ
17 Szabó Gellért (14)
ESZ
18 Antal Matej (14)
TAT
19 Szentirmai Bence (14)
HST
20 Iliaš Jakub (14)
NOV
21 Karak Damian (14)
NOV
22 Kováč Dávid (14)
NOV
23 Martinka Dominik (14)
ZLP
24 Pohanka Ivan (14)
ZLP
25 Ringelband Raphael (14)
ZLP
26 Tereštík Marián (14)
ZLP
27 Nagy Bercel (14)
VVS
28 Pándi Róbert (14)
VVS

K2 500 Chlapci 13+14

# Posádka Klub
1 Ficza René (13)
Szabó Maximilián (13)
NZA
NZA
2 Tučka Jakub (14)
Šiška Šimon (13)
UKB
UKB
3 Czirók Roman (14)
Manas Lukáš (14)
DKB
DKB
4 Kleibl Maxim (14)
Pázman Filip (14)
DKB
DKB
5 Klimo Michal (13)
Križko Lukáš (13)
DUN
DKB
6 Antal Matej (14)
Szabados Edvin (13)
TAT
ŠTU
7 Grolmus Lukáš (13)
Podleiszek Dávid (13)
KOM
KOM
8 Bagin Matúš (14)
Nagy Dominik (13)
KOM
KOM
9 Szűcs Milán (14)
Zsiros Zsombor (13)
TSE
TSE
10 Bartha Viktor (14)
Tamási Benedek (13)
TSE
TSE
11 Csatlós Olivér (13)
Juhász Ádám (13)
TSE
TSE
12 Kanyó Máté (13)
Munkácsi János (13)
TSE
TSE
13 Fazekas Adrián (13)
Lepi Máté (13)
ŠAM
ŠAM
14 Záborský Richard (13)
Žemla Michal (13)
ŠAM
MOR
15 Bolehradsky Barnabás (14)
Polt Ádám (14)
HST
HST
# Posádka Klub
16 Bublovics István (13)
Kővári Bence (14)
HST
HST
17 Dedinszky Ádám (14)
Nagy Ábel (14)
HST
HST
18 Doktorík Dominik (14)
Tóth Ľudovít (14)
KOM
KOM
19 Farkaš Tomáš (14)
Kováč Dávid (14)
KOM
NOV
20 Ikréni Márk (13)
Zrnek Jakub (14)
KOM
KOM
21 Cagáň Alexander (13)
Iliaš Jakub (14)
NOV
NOV
22 Bergendi Marko (13)
Kamas Jakub (13)
ZLP
ZLP
23 Copák Filip (13)
Martinka Dominik (14)
ZLP
ZLP
24 Fekete Andor (13)
Samu Péter (13)
KSI
KSI
25 Csajági Marcell (14)
Kiss Vince Norbert (14)
KSI
KSI
26 Csibor Barnabás (14)
Horváth Bence (14)
KSI
KSI
27 Kerekes László (14)
Nagy Dániel Gábor (14)
KSI
KSI
28 Nagy Bercel (14)
Pándi Róbert (14)
VVS
VVS
29 Tereštík Branislav (16)
Pohanka Ivan (14)
ZLP
ZLP

K2 5 km Chlapci 13+14

# Posádka Klub
1 Bábik Martin (13)
Chalás Martin (14)
PIE
PIE
2 Ficza René (13)
Szabó Maximilián (13)
NZA
NZA
3 Tučka Jakub (14)
Šiška Šimon (13)
UKB
UKB
4 Czirók Roman (14)
Manas Lukáš (14)
DKB
DKB
5 Kleibl Maxim (14)
Pázman Filip (14)
DKB
DKB
6 Antal Matej (14)
Szabados Edvin (13)
TAT
ŠTU
7 Grolmus Lukáš (13)
Podleiszek Dávid (13)
KOM
KOM
8 Bagin Matúš (14)
Nagy Dominik (13)
KOM
KOM
9 Szűcs Milán (14)
Zsiros Zsombor (13)
TSE
TSE
10 Bartha Viktor (14)
Tamási Benedek (13)
TSE
TSE
11 Csatlós Olivér (13)
Juhász Ádám (13)
TSE
TSE
12 Kanyó Máté (13)
Munkácsi János (13)
TSE
TSE
13 Fazekas Adrián (13)
Lepi Máté (13)
ŠAM
ŠAM
# Posádka Klub
14 Záborský Richard (13)
Žemla Michal (13)
ŠAM
MOR
15 Bolehradsky Barnabás (14)
Polt Ádám (14)
HST
HST
16 Bublovics István (13)
Kővári Bence (14)
HST
HST
17 Dedinszky Ádám (14)
Nagy Ábel (14)
HST
HST
18 Doktorík Dominik (14)
Tóth Ľudovít (14)
KOM
KOM
19 Farkaš Tomáš (14)
Kováč Dávid (14)
KOM
NOV
20 Ikréni Márk (13)
Zrnek Jakub (14)
KOM
KOM
21 Cagáň Alexander (13)
Iliaš Jakub (14)
NOV
NOV
22 Bergendi Marko (13)
Kamas Jakub (13)
ZLP
ZLP
23 Copák Filip (13)
Martinka Dominik (14)
ZLP
ZLP
24 Nagy Bercel (14)
Pándi Róbert (14)
VVS
VVS
25 Tereštík Marián (14)
Pohanka Ivan (14)
ZLP
ZLP

C1 500 Dievčatá 14

# Posádka Klub
1 Gallová Sabína (14)
MOR
2 Kis-Batka Imola Johanna (14)
TSK
# Posádka Klub
3 Molnár Anikó (14)
KOM

C1 5 km Dievčatá 14

# Posádka Klub
1 Gallová Sabína (14)
MOR
2 Kis-Batka Imola Johanna (14)
TSK
# Posádka Klub
3 Molnár Anikó (14)
KOM

C2 500 Dievčatá 13+14

# Posádka Klub
1 Kis-Batka Iringó Júlia (12)
Menczel Réka (12)
TSK
TSK
# Posádka Klub
2 Kis-Batka Imola Johanna (14)
Molnár Anikó (14)
TSK
KOM

C2 5 km Dievčatá 13+14

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 500 Dievčatá 14

# Posádka Klub
1 Šámšonová Lara (14)
NZA
2 Šišuláková Linda (14)
ŠKP
3 Šustová Veronika (14)
ŠAM
4 Czibula Tamara (14)
ESZ
5 Kovács Viktória (14)
KOM
6 Krkošková Viktória (14)
KOM
7 Tylková Hanka (14)
ŠGT
8 Csorba Júlia (14)
HST
9 Witmer Kitti (14)
HST
# Posádka Klub
10 Mazániková Monika (14)
NOV
11 Rugási Dorka (14)
KSI
12 Szabó Rebeka (14)
KSI
13 Tomin Dóra (14)
KSI
14 Urbán Szonja (14)
KSI
15 Zelenyánszky Milla Dorka (14)
KSI
16 Gaál Liliána (14)
VVS
17 Ocskay Lóra (14)
VVS

K1 5 km Dievčatá 14

# Posádka Klub
1 Gavorová Hana (14)
PIE
2 Švecová Romana (14)
PIE
3 Figúrová Klára (14)
TTS
4 Šámšonová Lara (14)
NZA
5 Šišuláková Linda (14)
ŠKP
6 Šustová Veronika (14)
ŠAM
7 Czibula Tamara (14)
ESZ
8 Kovács Viktória (14)
KOM
# Posádka Klub
9 Krkošková Viktória (14)
KOM
10 Tylková Hanka (14)
ŠGT
11 Csorba Júlia (14)
HST
12 Witmer Kitti (14)
HST
13 Mazániková Monika (14)
NOV
14 Gaál Liliána (14)
VVS
15 Ocskay Lóra (14)
VVS

K2 500 Dievčatá 13+14

# Posádka Klub
1 Hvojniková Nikola (13)
Libaiová Laura (13)
NOV
ŠAM
2 Mazániková Monika (14)
Šustová Veronika (14)
NOV
ŠAM
3 Tylková Hanka (14)
Tóthová Tamara (13)
ŠGT
KOM
4 Csorba Júlia (14)
Witmer Kitti (14)
HST
HST
5 Regenye Júlia (13)
Somodi Laura Petra (13)
KSI
KSI
# Posádka Klub
6 Rugási Dorka (14)
Urbán Szonja (14)
KSI
KSI
7 Tomin Dóra (14)
Zelenyánszky Milla Dorka (14)
KSI
KSI
8 Gaál Liliána (14)
Ocskay Lóra (14)
VVS
VVS
9 Regenye Júlia (13)
Somodi Laura Petra (13)
KSI
KSI
10 Kőhalmi Virág (13)
Gábor Lotti (13)
TSE
HST

K2 5 km Dievčatá 13+14

# Posádka Klub
1 Gavorová Hana (14)
Švecová Romana (14)
PIE
PIE
2 Hvojniková Nikola (13)
Libaiová Laura (13)
NOV
ŠAM
3 Tylková Hanka (14)
Tóthová Tamara (13)
ŠGT
KOM
# Posádka Klub
4 Mazániková Monika (14)
Šustová Veronika (14)
NOV
ŠAM
5 Gaál Liliána (14)
Ocskay Lóra (14)
VVS
VVS

C1 500 Chlapci 13

# Posádka Klub
1 Mokoš Adam (13)
MOR
2 Balog Adam (13)
UKB
# Posádka Klub
3 Vadkerti Andrej (13)
UKB
4 Struhár Daniel (13)
TTS

C1 5 km Chlapci 13

# Posádka Klub
1 Struhár Daniel (13)
TTS
2 Mokoš Adam (13)
MOR
3 Balog Adam (13)
UKB
# Posádka Klub
4 Kalaber Artur (12)
VIN
5 Kranauer Péter (13)
HST

K1 500 Chlapci 13

# Posádka Klub
1 Ficza René (13)
NZA
2 Szabó Maximilián (13)
NZA
3 Varga Marian (13)
NZA
4 Žemla Michal (13)
MOR
5 Šiška Šimon (13)
UKB
6 Križko Lukáš (13)
DKB
7 Szabados Edvin (13)
ŠTU
8 Fazekas Adrián (13)
ŠAM
9 Lepi Máté (13)
ŠAM
10 Záborský Richard (13)
ŠAM
11 Klimo Michal (13)
DUN
12 Grolmus Lukáš (13)
KOM
13 Ikréni Márk (13)
KOM
14 Nagy Dominik (13)
KOM
15 Podleiszek Dávid (13)
KOM
16 Zauko Viktor (13)
KOM
17 Csatlós Olivér (13)
TSE
18 Juhász Ádám (13)
TSE
19 Kanyó Máté (13)
TSE
20 Munkácsi János (13)
TSE
21 Tamási Benedek (13)
TSE
# Posádka Klub
22 Zsiros Zsombor (13)
TSE
23 Kósa Bálint (13)
ESZ
24 Mokroš Filip (13)
TAT
25 Bartal Dávid (13)
KOM
26 Kinczer Matúš (13)
KOM
27 Varga Oliver (13)
INT
28 Bublovics István (13)
HST
29 Hidvégi Zalán (13)
HST
30 Tircs Vince (13)
HST
31 Cagáň Alexander (13)
NOV
32 Drozd Emanuel (13)
NOV
33 Bergendi Marko (13)
ZLP
34 Copák Filip (13)
ZLP
35 Kamas Jakub (13)
ZLP
36 Kutiš Lucas (13)
ZLP
37 Fekete Andor (13)
KSI
38 Samu Péter (13)
KSI
39 Muka Jozef (13)
TTS
40 Bognár Lili (12)
NAN
41 Nagy Bercel (14)
VVS

K1 5 km Chlapci 13

# Posádka Klub
1 Bábik Martin (13)
PIE
2 Muka Jozef (13)
TTS
3 Žemla Michal (13)
MOR
4 Ficza René (13)
NZA
5 Szabó Maximilián (13)
NZA
6 Varga Marian (13)
NZA
7 Šiška Šimon (13)
UKB
8 Križko Lukáš (13)
DKB
9 Fazekas Adrián (13)
ŠAM
10 Lepi Máté (13)
ŠAM
11 Záborský Richard (13)
ŠAM
12 Klimo Michal (13)
DUN
13 Grolmus Lukáš (13)
KOM
14 Ikréni Márk (13)
KOM
15 Nagy Dominik (13)
KOM
16 Podleiszek Dávid (13)
KOM
17 Zauko Viktor (13)
KOM
18 Csatlós Olivér (13)
TSE
19 Juhász Ádám (13)
TSE
# Posádka Klub
20 Kanyó Máté (13)
TSE
21 Munkácsi János (13)
TSE
22 Tamási Benedek (13)
TSE
23 Zsiros Zsombor (13)
TSE
24 Kósa Bálint (13)
ESZ
25 Bartal Dávid (13)
KOM
26 Kinczer Matúš (13)
KOM
27 Varga Oliver (13)
INT
28 Hidvégi Zalán (13)
HST
29 Tircs Vince (13)
HST
30 Cagáň Alexander (13)
NOV
31 Drozd Emanuel (13)
NOV
32 Bergendi Marko (13)
ZLP
33 Copák Filip (13)
ZLP
34 Kamas Jakub (13)
ZLP
35 Kutiš Lucas (13)
ZLP
36 Szabados Edvin (13)
ŠTU
37 Nagy Bercel (14)
VVS

C1 500 Dievčatá 13

# Posádka Klub
1 Minárikova Alexandra (13)
MOR
# Posádka Klub

C1 5 km Dievčatá 13

# Posádka Klub
1 Minárikova Alexandra (13)
MOR
# Posádka Klub

K1 500 Dievčatá 13

# Posádka Klub
1 Libaiová Laura (13)
ŠAM
2 Gáborová Juliana (13)
ŠAM
3 Tóthová Tamara (13)
KOM
4 Kőhalmi Virág (13)
TSE
# Posádka Klub
5 Gábor Lotti (13)
HST
6 Hvojniková Nikola (13)
NOV
7 Regenye Júlia (13)
KSI
8 Somodi Laura Petra (13)
KSI

K1 5 km Dievčatá 13

# Posádka Klub
1 Libaiová Laura (13)
ŠAM
2 Gáborová Juliana (13)
ŠAM
3 Tóthová Tamara (13)
KOM
4 Kőhalmi Virág (13)
TSE
# Posádka Klub
5 Gábor Lotti (13)
HST
6 Hvojniková Nikola (13)
NOV
7 Laczkó Viktória (13)
ŠTU

C1 2 km Chlapci 12

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C2 2 km Chlapci 11+12

# Posádka Klub
1 Kranauer Tamás (12)
Ködmön Kristóf (12)
HST
HST
# Posádka Klub

K1 2 km Chlapci 12

# Posádka Klub
1 Flimel Adam (12)
NZA
2 Pál Viktor (12)
NZA
3 Ďurčo Oskar (12)
UKB
4 Greguš Jakub (12)
UKB
5 Matejbus Martin (12)
UKB
6 Pázmán Ondrej (12)
UKB
7 Sigmund Christian (12)
DKB
8 Karakán Marcell (12)
ŠTU
9 Varga Máté (12)
ŠTU
10 Apfel Martin (12)
ŠAM
11 Hideghety Filip (12)
ŠAM
12 Jakabík Juraj (12)
ŠAM
13 Klima Michal (12)
ŠAM
14 Šust Sebastián (12)
ŠAM
15 Szabó Márk (12)
ŠAM
16 Tóth Fábián (12)
ŠAM
17 Turinič Samuel James (12)
ŠAM
18 Takács Dávid (12)
NAN
19 Barna Csaba (12)
TSE
# Posádka Klub
20 Gálicz Dávid (12)
ESZ
21 Hencz Áron (12)
ESZ
22 Villányi Csongor (12)
ESZ
23 Burák Alex (12)
TAT
24 Horňák Jakub (12)
TAT
25 Kollár Nico (12)
TAT
26 Bugár Marek (12)
KOM
27 Lukáč Teo Peter (12)
KOM
28 Marsal Máté (12)
KOM
29 Téglás Mário (12)
KOM
30 Verner Dominik (12)
KOM
31 Dlabig Bálint (12)
HST
32 Mike Maxim (12)
HST
33 Vilàgi Márk András (12)
ŠAM
34 Badáň Matúš (12)
NOV
35 Rus Matúš (12)
NOV
36 Krajči Hugo (12)
ZLP
37 Morek Áron (12)
VVS

K2 2 km Chlapci 11+12

# Posádka Klub
1 Benko Matej (11)
Flimel Adam (12)
NZA
NZA
2 Hangya Samuel (11)
Žikavský Dominik (11)
NZA
NZA
3 Kostoláni Erik (11)
Pál Viktor (12)
NZA
NZA
4 Gavlider Alex (11)
Tóth Fábián (12)
ŠAM
ŠAM
5 Gallo Alexander (11)
Zachar Eliáš (11)
MOR
MOR
6 Bartolčič Jakub (11)
Ďurčo Oskar (12)
UKB
UKB
7 Cyprich Róbert (11)
Sekerák Matúš (11)
UKB
UKB
8 Greguš Jakub (12)
Pázmán Ondrej (12)
UKB
UKB
9 Karakán Marcell (12)
Varga Máté (12)
ŠTU
ŠTU
10 Kunc Jakub (11)
Kuzma Jaroslav (11)
DUN
DUN
11 Aczél Márton (11)
Barna Csaba (12)
TSE
TSE
12 Apfel Martin (12)
Szabó Márk (12)
ŠAM
ŠAM
# Posádka Klub
13 Hencz Áron (12)
Villányi Csongor (12)
ESZ
ESZ
14 Horňák Jakub (12)
Kollár Nico (12)
TAT
TAT
15 Nitschinger Oliver (11)
Smahel Oliver (11)
TAT
TAT
16 Borbely Jaroslav (11)
Hozlinger Michael Daniel (11)
KOM
KOM
17 Bugár Marek (12)
Marsal Máté (12)
KOM
KOM
18 Téglás Mário (12)
Tóth Michal (11)
KOM
KOM
19 Hideghety Filip (12)
Šust Sebastián (12)
ŠAM
ŠAM
20 Křen Martin (11)
Tapušik Tomáš (11)
PIE
PIE
21 Badáň Matúš (12)
Rus Matúš (12)
NOV
NOV
22 Rácz Máté (11)
Barna Csaba (12)
TSE
TSE
23 Demáček Samuel (11)
Kuzma Jaroslav (11)
KOM
DUN

C1 2 km Dievčatá 12

# Posádka Klub
1 Madocsai Anna (12)
ŠTU
2 Zgurišová Michaela (12)
ŠTU
3 Kis-Batka Iringó Júlia (12)
TSK
# Posádka Klub
4 Menczel Réka (12)
TSK
5 Kopúnková Nella (12)
PIE

C2 2 km Dievčatá 11+12

# Posádka Klub
1 Kis-Batka Iringó Júlia (12)
Menczel Réka (12)
TSK
TSK
# Posádka Klub

K1 2 km Dievčatá 12

# Posádka Klub
1 Božíková Simona (12)
PIE
2 Kováčiková Chiara Sofia (12)
TTS
3 Weber Kristína (12)
WBK
4 Andrášiková Alexandra (12)
NZA
5 Becker Sofia Stella (12)
UKB
6 Kováčová Andrea (12)
DKB
7 Nagy Viktória (12)
ŠAM
8 Ravasz Réka (12)
ŠAM
9 Bognár Lili (12)
NAN
10 Erdész Lola (12)
ESZ
# Posádka Klub
11 Ptáčková Eliška (12)
KOM
12 Szencziová Natália (12)
KOM
13 Bakó Zsófia (12)
HST
14 Imeli Dóra (12)
HST
15 Gatialová Saskia (12)
NOV
16 Humajová Jasmína (12)
NOV
17 Karaková Nina (12)
NOV
18 Minarovičová Ema (12)
NOV
19 Szép Virág (12)
VVS

K2 2 km Dievčatá 11+12

# Posádka Klub
1 Bognár Lili (12)
Menyhártová Kristína (11)
NAN
NAN
2 Nagy Viktória (12)
Ravasz Réka (12)
ŠAM
ŠAM
3 Czibula Rebeka (11)
Erdész Lola (12)
ESZ
ESZ
4 Demáčeková Lucia (11)
Zrneková Michaela (11)
KOM
KOM
# Posádka Klub
5 Ptáčková Eliška (12)
Szencziová Natália (12)
KOM
KOM
6 Gatialová Saskia (12)
Minarovičová Ema (12)
NOV
NOV
7 Humajová Jasmína (12)
Karaková Nina (12)
NOV
NOV
8 Kováčová Andrea (12)
Rozsypalová Simona (11)
DKB
DKB

C1 2 km Chlapci 11

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 2 km Chlapci 11

# Posádka Klub
1 Benko Matej (11)
NZA
2 Čepela Radoslav (11)
NZA
3 Ďurina Michal (11)
NZA
4 Hangya Samuel (11)
NZA
5 Jardeky Teo Martin (11)
NZA
6 Kostoláni Erik (11)
NZA
7 Krajčí Matúš Gregor (11)
NZA
8 Kreškóci Timotej (11)
NZA
9 Žikavský Dominik (11)
NZA
10 Gavlider Alex (11)
ŠAM
11 Gallo Alexander (11)
MOR
12 Zachar Eliáš (11)
MOR
13 Bartolčič Jakub (11)
UKB
14 Cyprich Róbert (11)
UKB
15 Sekerák Matúš (11)
UKB
16 Bobek Sebastián (11)
ŠTU
17 Lenkey Adrián (11)
ŠTU
18 Kiss Alex (11)
ŠAM
# Posádka Klub
19 Lenygel Tomáš (11)
ŠAM
20 Kunc Jakub (11)
DUN
21 Kuzma Jaroslav (11)
DUN
22 Aczél Márton (11)
TSE
23 Rácz Máté (11)
TSE
24 Haracska Ábel (11)
ESZ
25 Magyar Tamás (11)
ESZ
26 Nitschinger Oliver (11)
TAT
27 Repa Maximilián (11)
TAT
28 Smahel Oliver (11)
TAT
29 Borbely Jaroslav (11)
KOM
30 Buga Nathan (11)
KOM
31 Demáček Samuel (11)
KOM
32 Hozlinger Michael Daniel (11)
KOM
33 Švec Bálint (11)
KOM
34 Tóth Michal (11)
KOM
35 Ferenci Baján (11)
HST
36 Mokoš Šimon (11)
MOR

C1 2 km Dievčatá 11

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 2 km Dievčatá 11

# Posádka Klub
1 Rozsypalová Simona (11)
DKB
2 Hanzová Linda (11)
ŠTU
3 Menyhártová Kristína (11)
NAN
4 Moťovská Alexandra (11)
VIN
5 Czibula Rebeka (11)
ESZ
6 Kósa Nóra (11)
ESZ
7 Demáčeková Lucia (11)
KOM
# Posádka Klub
8 Vámos Dóra (11)
KOM
9 Zrneková Michaela (11)
KOM
10 Flaskár Emma (11)
HST
11 Gábor Luca (11)
HST
12 Gábor Tímea (11)
HST
13 Zahor Csinszka (11)
HST

C1 2 km Chlapci 10

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 2 km Chlapci 10

# Posádka Klub
1 Uhrík Jakub (10)
PIE
2 Halás Alex (10)
NZA
3 Hecht Daniel (10)
NZA
4 Vida Viktor (10)
NZA
5 Vrábel Dávid (10)
NZA
6 Becker Maxim (10)
UKB
7 Bilka Matej (10)
UKB
8 Krist Sebastián (10)
UKB
9 Križko Dávid (10)
DKB
10 Juhász Dominik (10)
TSE
# Posádka Klub
11 Olijáš Martin (10)
TAT
12 Zeman Jakub (10)
TAT
13 Dufek Nikolas (10)
KOM
14 Hodek Dávid (10)
KOM
15 Horváth Tamás (10)
KOM
16 Nagy Oliver (10)
KOM
17 Németh Tomáš (10)
KOM
18 Kocúr Tomáš (10)
NOV
19 Pachník Patrick (10)
ZLP

C1 2 km Dievčatá 10

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 2 km Dievčatá 10

# Posádka Klub
1 Kertészová Réka (10)
KOM
2 Markovičová Diana (10)
KOM
3 Vámos Panna (10)
KOM
# Posádka Klub
4 Cachovanová Nela (10)
NOV
5 Dvončová Lea (10)
NOV
6 Rusová Daniela (10)
NOV

C1 2 km Chlapci 9

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 2 km Chlapci 9

# Posádka Klub
1 Kováčik Marcus Fabio (9)
TTS
2 Weber Patrik (9)
WBK
3 Ďurina Lukáš (9)
NZA
4 Rychnavsky Maxim (9)
NZA
5 Tóth Gellért (9)
NZA
6 Sekerák Matej (9)
UKB
7 Madocsai András (9)
ŠTU
# Posádka Klub
8 Vodička Marcell (9)
ŠTU
9 Világi Áron Rómeó (9)
ŠAM
10 Buga Ilan (9)
KOM
11 Győri Dávid (9)
KOM
12 Hovorka Márk (9)
KOM
13 Ódor Alex (9)
KOM
14 Nagy András (9)
ŠAM

C1 2 km Dievčatá 9

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 2 km Dievčatá 9

# Posádka Klub
1 Hangyová Lea (9)
NZA
2 Kováčová Júlia (9)
NZA
3 Végh Zsófia (9)
ŠAM
4 Gregušová Zuzana (9)
UKB
# Posádka Klub
5 Kováčová Natália (9)
DKB
6 Vrecková Nella Melánia (9)
NOV
7 Zirkelbach Linda (9)
ZLP
8 Urbán Szonja (14)
KSI
Vygenerované: 13.11.2019 - 17:10:37
Baracuda v0.4, 1 796.5 ms