Celkové výsledky - Majstrovstvá Slovenska v ťahaní na trenažéri

1: R1 K1 Kadeti 1000 20.01.2018 10:00
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
1 1
ILIAŠ Martin (17)
NOV
00:04:22.310 +00:00:00.000
2 8
JURČO Michal (17)
PIE
00:04:37.140 +00:00:14.830
3 6
DANAŠ Matej (16)
PIE
00:04:51.510 +00:00:29.200
4 4
ANTAL Benjamín (16)
TAT
00:04:57.130 +00:00:34.820
5 7
BELANSKÝ Peter (16)
UKB
00:04:57.550 +00:00:35.240
6 3
JÉGH Michal (17)
DUN
00:05:09.680 +00:00:47.370
7 5
ROZSYPAL Tomáš (16)
DKB
00:05:41.440 +00:01:19.120
2
WIEBAUER Alex (17)
TAT
Nedostavil sa
1 - 8 N.Č. -> F R1: 10:00 > R2: 10:08 > R3: 10:16 > F: 13:54


2: R2 K1 Kadeti 1000 20.01.2018 10:08
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
1 1
RYBANSKÝ Daniel (16)
PIE
00:04:26.240 +00:00:00.000
2 4
CAGÁŇ Samuel (16)
NOV
00:04:51.980 +00:00:25.740
3 2
ŽILINČÁR Peter (17)
TAT
00:05:07.180 +00:00:40.940
4 3
ČIERŤASKÝ Matúš (17)
DUN
00:05:18.190 +00:00:51.950
5 5
VIŠŇOVSKÝ Šimon (17)
TAT
00:05:20.000 +00:00:53.760
6
MAKEĽ Andrej (17)
TAT
Nedostavil sa
7
BENKO Samuel (17)
DKB
Nedostavil sa
1 - 8 N.Č. -> F R1: 10:00 > R2: 10:08 > R3: 10:16 > F: 13:54


3: R3 K1 Kadeti 1000 20.01.2018 10:16
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
1 4
BENDE Adam (17)
TAT
00:04:30.070 +00:00:00.000
2 7
PODHRADSKÝ Viktor samuel (16)
PIE
00:04:31.830 +00:00:01.760
3 1
BOGYA Bálint (17)
ŠAM
00:04:41.510 +00:00:11.440
4 6
ŠNIRC Kristian (16)
NOV
00:04:57.520 +00:00:27.450
5 5
MINAROVIČ Enrico (16)
TAT
00:04:59.770 +00:00:29.700
6 2
KAŠŠOVIČ Tomáš (16)
TAT
00:05:16.390 +00:00:46.320
3
FULEK Norbert (16)
DKB
Nedostavil sa
1 - 8 N.Č. -> F R1: 10:00 > R2: 10:08 > R3: 10:16 > F: 13:54


4: R1 K1 Juniori 1000 20.01.2018 10:24
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
1 2
HVOJNIK Martin (18)
NOV
00:04:21.370 +00:00:00.000
2 1
HOLKA Tomáš (19)
TAT
00:04:22.180 +00:00:00.810
3 3
HUSVÉTH Tamás (19)
ŠAM
00:04:23.040 +00:00:01.670
4 6
LIBAI Zsolt (18)
ŠAM
00:04:24.330 +00:00:02.960
5 5
POSPÍŠIL Michal (18)
TAT
00:04:27.130 +00:00:05.760
6 8
KVETÁK Viktor (18)
TAT
00:04:37.580 +00:00:16.210
7 4
ZEMÁNEK Martin (18)
TAT
00:04:43.690 +00:00:22.320
8 7
CHUDÍK Matej (18)
TAT
00:05:00.130 +00:00:38.760
1 - 8 N.Č. -> F R1: 10:24 > R2: 10:32 > F: 13:38


5: R2 K1 Juniori 1000 20.01.2018 10:32
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
2 7
UJVÁRI Marko (18)
KOM
00:04:14.700 +00:00:00.000
3 4
JEDINÁK Matúš maximilián (19)
NOV
00:04:19.580 +00:00:04.880
4 2
NÉMETH Richard (18)
TAT
00:04:21.990 +00:00:07.290
5 5
HORVÁTH Péter (19)
ŠAM
00:04:21.990 +00:00:07.290
6 8
TÓTH Alex (18)
ŠAM
00:04:27.810 +00:00:13.110
7 1
JABLONOVSKÝ Adam (18)
TAT
00:04:29.990 +00:00:15.290
8 6
ŽILINČÁR Martin (19)
TAT
00:04:43.130 +00:00:28.430
9 3
DINGA Daniel (18)
TAT
00:04:43.960 +00:00:29.260
1 - 8 N.Č. -> F R1: 10:24 > R2: 10:32 > F: 13:38


6: R1 K1 Chlapci 13 1000 20.01.2018 10:40
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
1 2
ILIAŠ Jakub (14)
NOV
00:05:27.430 +00:00:00.000
3 4
CHALÁS Martin (14)
PIE
00:05:36.240 +00:00:08.810
4 1
TUČKA Jakub (14)
UKB
00:05:46.130 +00:00:18.700
5 3
ANTAL Matej (14)
TAT
00:05:56.620 +00:00:29.190
6 5
CZIRÓK Roman (14)
DKB
00:05:59.620 +00:00:32.190
6
KLEIBL Maxim (14)
DKB
Nedostavil sa
1 - 8 N.Č. -> F R1: 10:40 > R2: 10:48 > F: 14:26


7: R2 K1 Chlapci 13 1000 20.01.2018 10:48
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
1 2
PÁZMAN Filip (14)
DKB
00:05:13.350 +00:00:00.000
2 4
KARAK Damian (14)
NOV
00:05:24.570 +00:00:11.220
3 1
MANAS Lukáš (14)
DKB
00:05:43.960 +00:00:30.610
4 6
RYBÁR Lukáš (14)
TAT
00:05:46.000 +00:00:32.650
5 3
SZABÓ Bence (14)
ŠTU
00:05:49.700 +00:00:36.350
6 5
KOVÁČ Dávid (14)
NOV
00:05:58.900 +00:00:45.550
1 - 8 N.Č. -> F R1: 10:40 > R2: 10:48 > F: 14:26


8: R1 K1 Kadetky 1000 20.01.2018 10:56
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
1 1
PECSUKOVÁ Katarína (16)
UKB
00:04:53.960 +00:00:00.000
2 3
ZEMÁNKOVÁ Hana (16)
TAT
00:05:06.630 +00:00:12.670
3 2
HOLÁ Nina (16)
NOV
00:05:08.280 +00:00:14.320
4 5
JAKUBISOVÁ Romana (17)
NOV
00:05:31.060 +00:00:37.100
5 4
HALÁSZOVÁ Fanni (16)
ŠTU
00:05:45.170 +00:00:51.210
1 - 8 N.Č. -> F R1: 10:56 > R2: 11:04 > F: 14:02


9: R2 K1 Kadetky 1000 20.01.2018 11:04
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
1 1
LIBOVÁ Emma (17)
DKB
00:05:20.880 +00:00:00.000
2 4
KLIMOVÁ Zora (17)
UKB
00:05:28.210 +00:00:07.330
3 2
VRECKOVÁ Lívia (17)
NOV
00:05:30.930 +00:00:10.050
4 3
SZABÓOVÁ Nóra (16)
ŠTU
00:06:25.930 +00:01:05.120
1 - 8 N.Č. -> F R1: 10:56 > R2: 11:04 > F: 14:02


10: R1 K1 Chlapci 14 1000 20.01.2018 11:12
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
1 4
KOBYDA Ondrej (15)
TAT
00:04:56.510 +00:00:00.000
2 1
ZRUTTA Michal (15)
PIE
00:05:03.290 +00:00:06.780
3 5
RUDIŠIN Gabriel (15)
INT
00:05:06.560 +00:00:10.050
4 2
GROMAN Samuel (15)
MOR
00:05:16.230 +00:00:19.720
5 3
HUTKO Juraj (15)
UKB
00:05:37.030 +00:00:40.520
1 - 8 N.Č. -> F R1: 11:12 > R2: 11:20 > F: 14:10


11: R2 K1 Chlapci 14 1000 20.01.2018 11:20
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
1 4
BENKO Matúš (15)
INT
00:05:13.390 +00:00:00.000
2 2
KUKUČKA Juraj (15)
NOV
00:05:16.900 +00:00:03.510
3 3
VARGA Lukáš (15)
DKB
00:05:42.080 +00:00:28.690
4 1
ČILLIK Matej (15)
UKB
00:05:51.750 +00:00:38.360
1 - 8 N.Č. -> F R1: 11:12 > R2: 11:20 > F: 14:10


12: R1 K1 Muži 1000 20.01.2018 11:28
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
1 2
MICHÁLEK Matej (27)
ŠKP
00:03:57.900 +00:00:00.000
2 8
BALÁŽ Samuel (21)
TAT
00:03:59.670 +00:00:01.770
3 5
NEMČEK Martin (21)
NOV
00:03:59.680 +00:00:01.780
4 6
BOTEK Adam (22)
ŠKP
00:04:01.740 +00:00:03.840
5 1
JAKUBÍK Gábor (29)
ŠKP
00:04:01.770 +00:00:03.870
6 7
ZAŤKO Miroslav (28)
DUK
00:04:11.170 +00:00:13.270
7 4
JANKOVEC Martin (32)
DUK
00:04:16.510 +00:00:18.610
8 3
PAPP Gregor (20)
DUN
00:04:21.020 +00:00:23.120
1 - 8 N.Č. -> F R1: 11:28 > R2: 11:36 > F: 14:50


13: R2 K1 Muži 1000 20.01.2018 11:36
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
2 1
VLČEK Erik (38)
ŠKP
00:03:58.660 +00:00:00.000
3 7
GELLE Peter (35)
DUK
00:04:01.960 +00:00:03.300
4 6
DŐRNER Milan (21)
DUK
00:04:02.040 +00:00:03.380
5 3
TARR Juraj (40)
ŠKP
00:04:13.290 +00:00:14.630
6 8
BEŇO Ľubomír (31)
DUK
00:04:27.070 +00:00:28.410
7 2
MELKO Pavol (20)
DUN
00:04:28.700 +00:00:30.040
5
KRAJČOVIČ Marek (27)
ŠKP
Nedostavil sa
1 - 8 N.Č. -> F R1: 11:28 > R2: 11:36 > F: 14:50


14: R1 K1 Kadeti 200 20.01.2018 11:50
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
1 1
JURČO Michal (17)
PIE
00:00:42.620 +00:00:00.000
2 6
RYBANSKÝ Daniel (16)
PIE
00:00:43.320 +00:00:00.700
3 8
ŠNIRC Kristian (16)
NOV
00:00:48.120 +00:00:05.500
4 5
BELANSKÝ Peter (16)
UKB
00:00:50.000 +00:00:07.380
5 4
ANTAL Benjamín (16)
TAT
00:00:50.760 +00:00:08.140
6 2
MINAROVIČ Enrico (16)
TAT
00:00:51.380 +00:00:08.760
7 3
ČIERŤASKÝ Matúš (17)
DUN
00:00:51.530 +00:00:08.910
7
FULEK Norbert (16)
DKB
Nedostavil sa
1 - 8 N.Č. -> F R1: 11:50 > R2: 11:55 > R3: 12:00 > F: 15:30


15: R2 K1 Kadeti 200 20.01.2018 11:55
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
1 4
ILIAŠ Martin (17)
NOV
00:00:41.840 +00:00:00.000
2 6
VIŠŇOVSKÝ Šimon (17)
TAT
00:00:43.580 +00:00:01.740
3 7
BENDE Adam (17)
TAT
00:00:44.680 +00:00:02.840
4 3
DANAŠ Matej (16)
PIE
00:00:48.600 +00:00:06.760
5 1
JÉGH Michal (17)
DUN
00:00:52.490 +00:00:10.650
6 5
ŽILINČÁR Peter (17)
TAT
00:00:52.680 +00:00:10.840
7 2
ROZSYPAL Tomáš (16)
DKB
00:00:57.810 +00:00:15.970
1 - 8 N.Č. -> F R1: 11:50 > R2: 11:55 > R3: 12:00 > F: 15:30


16: R3 K1 Kadeti 200 20.01.2018 12:00
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
1 3
PODHRADSKÝ Viktor samuel (16)
PIE
00:00:42.990 +00:00:00.000
2 1
BENKO Samuel (17)
DKB
00:00:46.050 +00:00:03.060
3 6
CAGÁŇ Samuel (16)
NOV
00:00:46.200 +00:00:03.210
4 2
BOGYA Bálint (17)
ŠAM
00:00:46.580 +00:00:03.590
5 5
KAŠŠOVIČ Tomáš (16)
TAT
00:00:54.040 +00:00:11.050
4
WIEBAUER Alex (17)
TAT
Nedostavil sa
7
MAKEĽ Andrej (17)
TAT
Nedostavil sa
1 - 8 N.Č. -> F R1: 11:50 > R2: 11:55 > R3: 12:00 > F: 15:30


17: R1 K1 Juniori 200 20.01.2018 12:05
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
1 1
VINDIŠ Martin (19)
INT
00:00:39.670 +00:00:00.000
2 2
HVOJNIK Martin (18)
NOV
00:00:40.980 +00:00:01.310
3 3
HOLKA Tomáš (19)
TAT
00:00:43.500 +00:00:03.830
4 4
HORVÁTH Péter (19)
ŠAM
00:00:44.180 +00:00:04.510
5 6
ZEMÁNEK Martin (18)
TAT
00:00:44.560 +00:00:04.890
7 5
CHUDÍK Matej (18)
TAT
00:00:49.110 +00:00:09.440
1 - 8 N.Č. -> F R1: 12:05 > R2: 12:10 > R3: 12:15 > F: 15:20


18: R2 K1 Juniori 200 20.01.2018 12:10
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
1 1
JEDINÁK Matúš maximilián (19)
NOV
00:00:40.510 +00:00:00.000
2 2
JABLONOVSKÝ Adam (18)
TAT
00:00:40.550 +00:00:00.040
3 4
TÓTH Alex (18)
ŠAM
00:00:41.270 +00:00:00.760
4 6
HUSVÉTH Tamás (19)
ŠAM
00:00:41.740 +00:00:01.230
5 5
DINGA Daniel (18)
TAT
00:00:46.040 +00:00:05.530
6 3
ŽILINČÁR Martin (19)
TAT
00:00:47.070 +00:00:06.560
1 - 8 N.Č. -> F R1: 12:05 > R2: 12:10 > R3: 12:15 > F: 15:20


19: R3 K1 Juniori 200 20.01.2018 12:15
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
2 4
LIBAI Zsolt (18)
ŠAM
00:00:41.420 +00:00:00.000
3 2
NÉMETH Richard (18)
TAT
00:00:41.570 +00:00:00.150
4 5
POSPÍŠIL Michal (18)
TAT
00:00:41.730 +00:00:00.310
5 1
KVETÁK Viktor (18)
TAT
00:00:42.810 +00:00:01.390
6 3
UJVÁRI Marko (18)
KOM
00:00:43.890 +00:00:02.470
1 - 8 N.Č. -> F R1: 12:05 > R2: 12:10 > R3: 12:15 > F: 15:20


20: R1 K1 Chlapci 13 200 20.01.2018 12:20
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
1 3
KARAK Damian (14)
NOV
00:00:54.940 +00:00:00.000
2 7
TUČKA Jakub (14)
UKB
00:00:56.690 +00:00:01.750
3 5
CHALÁS Martin (14)
PIE
00:00:57.010 +00:00:02.070
5 6
CZIRÓK Roman (14)
DKB
00:01:02.290 +00:00:07.350
6 4
ŽEMLA Michal (13)
MOR
00:01:03.120 +00:00:08.180
7 2
ANTAL Matej (14)
TAT
00:01:05.000 +00:00:10.060
1
KLEIBL Maxim (14)
DKB
Nedostavil sa
1 - 8 N.Č. -> F R1: 12:20 > R2: 12:25 > F: 15:50


21: R2 K1 Chlapci 13 200 20.01.2018 12:25
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
1 2
ILIAŠ Jakub (14)
NOV
00:00:55.050 +00:00:00.000
2 4
KOVÁČ Dávid (14)
NOV
00:00:58.490 +00:00:03.440
3 1
MANAS Lukáš (14)
DKB
00:00:59.290 +00:00:04.240
4 5
RYBÁR Lukáš (14)
TAT
00:00:59.470 +00:00:04.420
6 6
SZABÓ Bence (14)
ŠTU
00:01:01.920 +00:00:06.870
7 3
PÁZMAN Filip (14)
DKB
00:01:05.300 +00:00:10.250
1 - 8 N.Č. -> F R1: 12:20 > R2: 12:25 > F: 15:50


22: R1 K1 Kadetky 200 20.01.2018 12:30
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
1 5
PECSUKOVÁ Katarína (16)
UKB
00:00:49.480 +00:00:00.000
2 2
JAKUBISOVÁ Romana (17)
NOV
00:00:49.650 +00:00:00.170
3 4
HOLÁ Nina (16)
NOV
00:00:53.770 +00:00:04.290
4 1
ZEMÁNKOVÁ Hana (16)
TAT
00:00:58.140 +00:00:08.660
5 3
HALÁSZOVÁ Fanni (16)
ŠTU
00:00:59.550 +00:00:10.070
1 - 8 N.Č. -> F R1: 12:30 > R2: 12:35 > F: 15:35


23: R2 K1 Kadetky 200 20.01.2018 12:35
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
1 2
LIBOVÁ Emma (17)
DKB
00:00:52.170 +00:00:00.000
2 1
VRECKOVÁ Lívia (17)
NOV
00:00:53.490 +00:00:01.320
3 5
PROUZOVÁ Lucia (17)
MOR
00:00:56.060 +00:00:03.890
4 4
KLIMOVÁ Zora (17)
UKB
00:00:57.800 +00:00:05.630
5 3
SZABÓOVÁ Nóra (16)
ŠTU
00:01:06.520 +00:00:14.350
1 - 8 N.Č. -> F R1: 12:30 > R2: 12:35 > F: 15:35


24: R1 K1 Chlapci 14 200 20.01.2018 12:40
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
1 2
KOBYDA Ondrej (15)
TAT
00:00:47.390 +00:00:00.000
2 1
BENKO Matúš (15)
INT
00:00:49.920 +00:00:02.530
3 3
ZRUTTA Michal (15)
PIE
00:00:52.610 +00:00:05.220
4 4
GROMAN Samuel (15)
MOR
00:00:54.890 +00:00:07.500
5 5
HUTKO Juraj (15)
UKB
00:00:56.880 +00:00:09.490
1 - 8 N.Č. -> F R1: 12:40 > R2: 12:45 > F: 15:40


25: R2 K1 Chlapci 14 200 20.01.2018 12:45
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
1 1
RUDIŠIN Gabriel (15)
INT
00:00:51.210 +00:00:00.000
2 5
PERNISCH Anton (15)
MOR
00:00:53.090 +00:00:01.880
3 3
KUKUČKA Juraj (15)
NOV
00:00:55.660 +00:00:04.450
4 4
VARGA Lukáš (15)
DKB
00:00:57.390 +00:00:06.180
5 2
ČILLIK Matej (15)
UKB
00:01:04.670 +00:00:13.460
1 - 8 N.Č. -> F R1: 12:40 > R2: 12:45 > F: 15:40


26: R1 K1 Muži 200 20.01.2018 12:50
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
1 3
ZALKA Csaba (20)
ŠKP
00:00:38.970 +00:00:00.000
3 6
DŐRNER Milan (21)
DUK
00:00:41.140 +00:00:02.170
4 2
BALÁŽ Samuel (21)
TAT
00:00:41.510 +00:00:02.540
5 5
RAGULA Dávid (20)
PIE
00:00:42.290 +00:00:03.320
6 1
PAPP Gregor (20)
DUN
00:00:42.320 +00:00:03.350
1 - 8 N.Č. -> F R1: 12:50 > R2: 12:55 > F: 16:05


27: R2 K1 Muži 200 20.01.2018 12:55
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
1 4
LINKA Tibor (24)
ŠKP
00:00:36.990 +00:00:00.000
2 3
DUGAS Martin (25)
TAT
00:00:39.160 +00:00:02.170
3 1
NEMČEK Martin (21)
NOV
00:00:39.560 +00:00:02.570
4 5
BEŇO Ľubomír (31)
DUK
00:00:40.190 +00:00:03.200
6 2
MELKO Pavol (20)
DUN
00:00:40.870 +00:00:03.880
1 - 8 N.Č. -> F R1: 12:50 > R2: 12:55 > F: 16:05


28: F K1 Veteráni 1000 20.01.2018 13:30
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
1 2
PECSUK Peter (49)
UKB
00:04:28.930 +00:00:00.000
2 1
WIEBAUER Tomáš (42)
TAT
00:04:29.310 +00:00:00.380
3 5
MIČUŠÍK Matej (42)
TAT
00:04:29.830 +00:00:00.900
4 7
VISZLAI Igor (52)
KOM
00:04:32.230 +00:00:03.300
6 3
SOLDÁN Peter (51)
DUN
00:04:44.890 +00:00:15.960
7 4
JANKECH Milan (41)
PIE
00:04:49.020 +00:00:20.090
9 6
JANKECH Gabriel (42)
DUK
00:04:56.740 +00:00:27.810
F: 13:30


29: F K1 Juniori 1000 20.01.2018 13:38
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
2 5
UJVÁRI Marko (18)
KOM
00:04:14.330 +00:00:00.000
3 3
JEDINÁK Matúš maximilián (19)
NOV
00:04:20.620 +00:00:06.290
4 2
NÉMETH Richard (18)
TAT
00:04:21.210 +00:00:06.880
5 7
HOLKA Tomáš (19)
TAT
00:04:22.680 +00:00:08.350
6 8
LIBAI Zsolt (18)
ŠAM
00:04:24.200 +00:00:09.870
7 6
HVOJNIK Martin (18)
NOV
00:04:42.030 +00:00:27.700
8 1
HUSVÉTH Tamás (19)
ŠAM
00:04:42.160 +00:00:27.830
R1: 10:24 > R2: 10:32 > F: 13:38


30: F K1 Juniorky 1000 20.01.2018 13:46
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
1 4
ZATLKAJOVÁ Jessica (19)
NOV
00:04:43.260 +00:00:00.000
2 6
MYŠÁKOVÁ Petra (19)
NOV
00:04:54.170 +00:00:10.910
3 1
SEREGIOVÁ Karolína (18)
ŠAM
00:05:01.720 +00:00:18.460
4 3
PROKEŠOVÁ Romana (18)
UKB
00:05:19.980 +00:00:36.720
5 2
HANÚSKOVÁ Miriam (18)
DKB
00:05:35.600 +00:00:52.340
5
ZALKOVÁ Viktória (19)
ŠAM
Nedostavil sa
F: 13:46


31: F K1 Kadeti 1000 20.01.2018 13:54
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
1 4
ILIAŠ Martin (17)
NOV
00:04:19.980 +00:00:00.000
2 5
RYBANSKÝ Daniel (16)
PIE
00:04:22.230 +00:00:02.250
3 3
BENDE Adam (17)
TAT
00:04:28.320 +00:00:08.340
4 6
VIŠŇOVSKÝ Šimon (17)
TAT
00:04:30.690 +00:00:10.710
5 2
PODHRADSKÝ Viktor samuel (16)
PIE
00:04:31.850 +00:00:11.870
6 7
JURČO Michal (17)
PIE
00:04:40.650 +00:00:20.670
7 1
BOGYA Bálint (17)
ŠAM
00:04:41.020 +00:00:21.040
8 8
DANAŠ Matej (16)
PIE
00:05:01.060 +00:00:41.080
R1: 10:00 > R2: 10:08 > R3: 10:16 > F: 13:54


32: F K1 Kadetky 1000 20.01.2018 14:02
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
1 4
PECSUKOVÁ Katarína (16)
UKB
00:04:49.620 +00:00:00.000
2 5
JAKUBISOVÁ Romana (17)
NOV
00:05:02.030 +00:00:12.410
3 3
HOLÁ Nina (16)
NOV
00:05:05.930 +00:00:16.310
4 6
LIBOVÁ Emma (17)
DKB
00:05:12.520 +00:00:22.900
5 1
ZEMÁNKOVÁ Hana (16)
TAT
00:05:20.560 +00:00:30.940
6 2
KLIMOVÁ Zora (17)
UKB
00:05:29.580 +00:00:39.960
7 7
VRECKOVÁ Lívia (17)
NOV
00:05:39.260 +00:00:49.640
8 8
HALÁSZOVÁ Fanni (16)
ŠTU
00:05:44.530 +00:00:54.910
R1: 10:56 > R2: 11:04 > F: 14:02


33: F K1 Chlapci 14 1000 20.01.2018 14:10
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
1 4
KOBYDA Ondrej (15)
TAT
00:04:51.440 +00:00:00.000
2 5
ZRUTTA Michal (15)
PIE
00:05:01.850 +00:00:10.410
3 3
RUDIŠIN Gabriel (15)
INT
00:05:08.750 +00:00:17.310
4 6
BENKO Matúš (15)
INT
00:05:15.450 +00:00:24.010
5 2
GROMAN Samuel (15)
MOR
00:05:17.480 +00:00:26.040
6 7
KUKUČKA Juraj (15)
NOV
00:05:22.170 +00:00:30.730
7 1
HUTKO Juraj (15)
UKB
00:05:35.760 +00:00:44.320
8 8
VARGA Lukáš (15)
DKB
00:05:48.480 +00:00:57.040
R1: 11:12 > R2: 11:20 > F: 14:10


34: F K1 Dievčatá 14 1000 20.01.2018 14:18
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
1 5
CSOMOROVÁ Viktória (15)
ŠTU
00:06:16.100 +00:00:00.000
2 1
RUSOVÁ Dominika (15)
NOV
00:05:22.400 +01:61:7314.730
3 3
KOSTÍKOVÁ Michaela (15)
TAT
00:05:28.470 +01:61:7308.729
4 4
PETRAŠOVIČOVÁ Nina (15)
UKB
00:05:30.410 +01:61:7306.729
5 6
BEDNÁROVÁ Emma (15)
MOR
00:05:30.940 +01:61:7306.729
6 2
TRAKALOVÁ Tatiana (15)
PIE
00:05:34.650 +01:61:7302.728
7 7
URBÁNOVÁ Viktória (15)
ŠTU
00:05:52.970 +01:61:7284.724
F: 14:18


35: F K1 Chlapci 13 1000 20.01.2018 14:26
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
1 4
KARAK Damian (14)
NOV
00:05:25.690 +00:00:00.000
2 5
ILIAŠ Jakub (14)
NOV
00:05:29.190 +00:00:03.500
4 6
CHALÁS Martin (14)
PIE
00:05:38.870 +00:00:13.180
5 1
TUČKA Jakub (14)
UKB
00:05:42.610 +00:00:16.920
6 2
MANAS Lukáš (14)
DKB
00:05:45.920 +00:00:20.230
7 7
RYBÁR Lukáš (14)
TAT
00:05:51.980 +00:00:26.290
8 8
SZABÓ Bence (14)
ŠTU
00:05:59.110 +00:00:33.420
R1: 10:40 > R2: 10:48 > F: 14:26


36: F K1 Dievčatá 13 1000 20.01.2018 14:34
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
1 3
ŠVECOVÁ Romana (14)
PIE
00:05:36.440 +00:00:00.000
2 4
ANDRÁŠIKOVÁ Michaela (14)
UKB
00:05:41.260 +00:00:04.820
3 2
GAVOROVÁ Hana (14)
PIE
00:05:55.860 +00:00:19.420
4 1
BELIŠOVÁ Veronika (14)
TAT
00:06:27.620 +00:00:51.180
F: 14:34


37: F K1 Ženy 1000 20.01.2018 14:42
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
1 2
PETRUŠOVÁ Mariana (20)
KOM
00:04:39.920 +00:00:00.000
2 3
ORŠULOVÁ Lucia (20)
NOV
00:05:02.130 +00:00:22.210
3 1
TESARIKOVÁ Paulína (20)
ŠAM
00:05:08.310 +00:00:28.390
4 4
DANIŠOVÁ Veronika (26)
DKB
00:05:15.580 +00:00:35.660
5 5
GUSPANOVÁ Patrícia (20)
ŠKP
00:05:23.540 +00:00:43.620
F: 14:42


38: F K1 Muži 1000 20.01.2018 14:50
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
2 5
MICHÁLEK Matej (27)
ŠKP
00:03:56.880 +00:00:00.000
3 3
VLČEK Erik (38)
ŠKP
00:03:57.350 +00:00:00.470
4 7
BOTEK Adam (22)
ŠKP
00:03:58.420 +00:00:01.540
5 8
GELLE Peter (35)
DUK
00:04:03.000 +00:00:06.120
6 1
JAKUBÍK Gábor (29)
ŠKP
00:04:04.400 +00:00:07.520
7 6
BALÁŽ Samuel (21)
TAT
00:04:04.550 +00:00:07.670
8 2
NEMČEK Martin (21)
NOV
00:04:10.520 +00:00:13.640
R1: 11:28 > R2: 11:36 > F: 14:50


39: F K1 Veteráni 200 20.01.2018 15:15
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
1 7
JANKECH Milan (41)
PIE
00:00:21.000 +00:00:00.000
2 5
MIČUŠÍK Matej (42)
TAT
00:00:22.000 +00:00:01.000
3 2
JANKECH Gabriel (42)
DUK
00:00:23.000 +00:00:02.000
6 3
WIEBAUER Tomáš (42)
TAT
00:00:26.000 +00:00:05.000
8 6
VISZLAI Igor (52)
KOM
00:00:28.000 +00:00:07.000
9 4
FARKAŠ Pavel (53)
UKB
00:00:29.000 +00:00:08.000
1
SOLDÁN Peter (51)
DUN
Nedostavil sa
F: 15:15


40: F K1 Juniori 200 20.01.2018 15:20
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
1 4
VINDIŠ Martin (19)
INT
00:00:39.620 +00:00:00.000
3 7
TÓTH Alex (18)
ŠAM
00:00:40.070 +00:00:00.450
4 2
HVOJNIK Martin (18)
NOV
00:00:40.600 +00:00:00.980
5 3
JEDINÁK Matúš maximilián (19)
NOV
00:00:41.100 +00:00:01.480
6 6
JABLONOVSKÝ Adam (18)
TAT
00:00:41.350 +00:00:01.730
7 1
LIBAI Zsolt (18)
ŠAM
00:00:41.890 +00:00:02.270
8 8
NÉMETH Richard (18)
TAT
00:00:43.810 +00:00:04.190
R1: 12:05 > R2: 12:10 > R3: 12:15 > F: 15:20


41: F K1 Juniorky 200 20.01.2018 15:25
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
1 1
MYŠÁKOVÁ Petra (19)
NOV
00:00:47.130 +00:00:00.000
2 2
ZATLKAJOVÁ Jessica (19)
NOV
00:00:48.480 +00:00:01.350
3 3
SEREGIOVÁ Karolína (18)
ŠAM
00:00:52.450 +00:00:05.320
4 5
PROKEŠOVÁ Romana (18)
UKB
00:00:53.850 +00:00:06.720
5 6
HANÚSKOVÁ Miriam (18)
DKB
00:00:55.670 +00:00:08.540
4
ZALKOVÁ Viktória (19)
ŠAM
Nedostavil sa
F: 15:25


42: F K1 Kadeti 200 20.01.2018 15:30
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
1 4
ILIAŠ Martin (17)
NOV
00:00:41.290 +00:00:00.000
2 2
VIŠŇOVSKÝ Šimon (17)
TAT
00:00:42.400 +00:00:01.110
3 6
RYBANSKÝ Daniel (16)
PIE
00:00:42.600 +00:00:01.310
4 7
BENDE Adam (17)
TAT
00:00:43.760 +00:00:02.470
5 3
PODHRADSKÝ Viktor samuel (16)
PIE
00:00:43.820 +00:00:02.530
6 5
JURČO Michal (17)
PIE
00:00:45.790 +00:00:04.500
7 8
CAGÁŇ Samuel (16)
NOV
00:00:46.370 +00:00:05.080
8 1
BENKO Samuel (17)
DKB
00:00:47.270 +00:00:05.980
R1: 11:50 > R2: 11:55 > R3: 12:00 > F: 15:30


43: F K1 Kadetky 200 20.01.2018 15:35
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
1 8
ZEMÁNKOVÁ Hana (16)
TAT
00:05:44.530 +00:00:00.000
2 5
JAKUBISOVÁ Romana (17)
NOV
00:00:48.600 +01:65:7796.779
3 4
PECSUKOVÁ Katarína (16)
UKB
00:00:48.730 +01:65:7796.779
4 6
VRECKOVÁ Lívia (17)
NOV
00:00:51.220 +01:65:7794.778
5 3
LIBOVÁ Emma (17)
DKB
00:00:51.940 +01:65:7793.778
6 2
HOLÁ Nina (16)
NOV
00:00:53.810 +01:65:7791.778
7 7
PROUZOVÁ Lucia (17)
MOR
00:00:55.250 +01:65:7790.777
8 1
KLIMOVÁ Zora (17)
UKB
00:01:02.940 +01:65:7782.776
R1: 12:30 > R2: 12:35 > F: 15:35


44: F K1 Chlapci 14 200 20.01.2018 15:40
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
1 4
KOBYDA Ondrej (15)
TAT
00:00:46.390 +00:00:00.000
2 3
RUDIŠIN Gabriel (15)
INT
00:00:50.560 +00:00:04.170
3 5
BENKO Matúš (15)
INT
00:00:50.570 +00:00:04.180
4 6
ZRUTTA Michal (15)
PIE
00:00:52.620 +00:00:06.230
5 2
PERNISCH Anton (15)
MOR
00:00:53.510 +00:00:07.120
6 7
GROMAN Samuel (15)
MOR
00:00:54.980 +00:00:08.590
7 8
HUTKO Juraj (15)
UKB
00:00:56.080 +00:00:09.690
8 1
KUKUČKA Juraj (15)
NOV
00:00:56.630 +00:00:10.240
R1: 12:40 > R2: 12:45 > F: 15:40


45: F K1 Dievčatá 14 200 20.01.2018 15:45
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
1 5
TRAKALOVÁ Tatiana (15)
PIE
00:00:56.050 +00:00:00.000
2 3
RUSOVÁ Dominika (15)
NOV
00:00:58.340 +00:00:02.290
3 6
KOSTÍKOVÁ Michaela (15)
TAT
00:00:59.680 +00:00:03.630
4 7
PETRAŠOVIČOVÁ Nina (15)
UKB
00:00:59.680 +00:00:03.630
5 4
BEDNÁROVÁ Emma (15)
MOR
00:01:00.250 +00:00:04.200
6 1
URBÁNOVÁ Viktória (15)
ŠTU
00:01:03.250 +00:00:07.200
7 2
CSOMOROVÁ Viktória (15)
ŠTU
00:01:04.160 +00:00:08.110
F: 15:45


46: F K1 Chlapci 13 200 20.01.2018 15:50
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
1 4
KARAK Damian (14)
NOV
00:00:53.460 +00:00:00.000
2 5
ILIAŠ Jakub (14)
NOV
00:00:54.890 +00:00:01.430
3 3
TUČKA Jakub (14)
UKB
00:00:57.410 +00:00:03.950
5 6
CHALÁS Martin (14)
PIE
00:00:58.580 +00:00:05.120
6 2
KOVÁČ Dávid (14)
NOV
00:00:59.440 +00:00:05.980
7 7
MANAS Lukáš (14)
DKB
00:00:59.890 +00:00:06.430
8 1
RYBÁR Lukáš (14)
TAT
00:01:00.560 +00:00:07.100
R1: 12:20 > R2: 12:25 > F: 15:50


47: F K1 Dievčatá 13 200 20.01.2018 15:55
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
1 1
ŠVECOVÁ Romana (14)
PIE
00:00:56.410 +00:00:00.000
2 3
ANDRÁŠIKOVÁ Michaela (14)
UKB
00:00:57.400 +00:00:00.990
3 5
GAVOROVÁ Hana (14)
PIE
00:01:02.860 +00:00:06.450
4 2
BELIŠOVÁ Veronika (14)
TAT
00:01:06.140 +00:00:09.730
5 4
GOSSÁNYIOVÁ Nela (14)
TAT
00:01:11.940 +00:00:15.530
F: 15:55


48: F K1 Ženy 200 20.01.2018 16:00
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
1 5
PETRUŠOVÁ Mariana (20)
KOM
00:00:47.290 +00:00:00.000
2 3
ORŠULOVÁ Lucia (20)
NOV
00:00:49.390 +00:00:02.100
3 2
DANIŠOVÁ Veronika (26)
DKB
00:00:51.800 +00:00:04.510
4 4
TESARIKOVÁ Paulína (20)
ŠAM
00:00:53.850 +00:00:06.560
5 1
GUSPANOVÁ Patrícia (20)
ŠKP
00:00:55.720 +00:00:08.430
F: 16:00


49: F K1 Muži 200 20.01.2018 16:05
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
1 4
LINKA Tibor (24)
ŠKP
00:00:36.660 +00:00:00.000
2 5
ZALKA Csaba (20)
ŠKP
00:00:38.760 +00:00:02.100
3 7
BEŇO Ľubomír (31)
DUK
00:00:39.340 +00:00:02.680
4 6
NEMČEK Martin (21)
NOV
00:00:39.520 +00:00:02.860
6 3
DUGAS Martin (25)
TAT
00:00:40.010 +00:00:03.350
8 8
MELKO Pavol (20)
DUN
00:00:41.120 +00:00:04.460
R1: 12:50 > R2: 12:55 > F: 16:05


Vygenerované: 18.09.2019 - 21:00:12
Baracuda v0.4, 432.9 ms