Prihlásení pretekári na Majstrovstvá Slovenska v ťahaní na trenažéri Zoznam
K1 200 Veteráni
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Viszlai Igor (51) |
KOM |
2 |
Wiebauer Tomáš (41) |
TAT |
3 |
Mičušík Matej (41) |
TAT |
4 |
Jankech Milan (40) |
PIE |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
5 |
Soldán Peter (56) |
WBK |
6 |
Farkaš Pavel (58) |
UKB |
7 |
Jankech Gabriel (47) |
ŠKD |
K1 1000 Veteráni
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Viszlai Igor (51) |
KOM |
2 |
Pecsuk Peter (48) |
UKB |
3 |
Wiebauer Tomáš (41) |
TAT |
4 |
Mičušík Matej (41) |
TAT |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
5 |
Jankech Milan (46) |
PIE |
6 |
Soldán Peter (56) |
WBK |
7 |
Jankech Gabriel (47) |
ŠKD |
K1 200 Veteránky
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|
K1 1000 Veteránky
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|
K1 200 Muži
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Beňo Ľubomír (30) |
DUK |
2 |
Dőrner Milan (20) |
DUK |
3 |
Baláž Samuel (20) |
TAT |
4 |
Dugas Martin (24) |
TAT |
5 |
Ragula Dávid (19) |
PIE |
6 |
Melko Pavol (19) |
DUN |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
7 |
Papp Gregor (25) |
DUN |
8 |
Nemček Martin (26) |
NOV |
9 |
Linka Tibor (29) |
ŠAM |
10 |
Zalka Csaba (25) |
ŠKP |
11 |
Mørcke Nicolai (32) |
DEN |
K1 1000 Muži
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Beňo Ľubomír (30) |
DUK |
2 |
Dőrner Milan (20) |
DUK |
3 |
Gelle Peter (34) |
DUK |
4 |
Jankovec Martin (31) |
DUK |
5 |
Zaťko Miroslav (27) |
DUK |
6 |
Baláž Samuel (20) |
TAT |
7 |
Melko Pavol (19) |
DUN |
8 |
Papp Gregor (19) |
DUN |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
9 |
Nemček Martin (26) |
NOV |
10 |
Botek Adam (27) |
ŠKP |
11 |
Jakubík Gábor (34) |
ŠKP |
12 |
Krajčovič Marek (32) |
INT |
13 |
Michálek Matej (32) |
PIE |
14 |
Tarr Juraj (45) |
KOM |
15 |
Vlček Erik (43) |
ŠKP |
16 |
Mørcke Nicolai (32) |
DEN |
K1 200 Ženy
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Petrušová Mariana (19) |
KOM |
2 |
Oršulová Lucia (19) |
NOV |
3 |
Tesariková Paulína (19) |
ŠAM |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
4 |
Guspanová Patrícia (25) |
ŠKP |
5 |
Danielová Veronika (31) |
DKB |
K1 1000 Ženy
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Petrušová Mariana (19) |
KOM |
2 |
Oršulová Lucia (19) |
NOV |
3 |
Tesariková Paulína (19) |
ŠAM |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
4 |
Guspanová Patrícia (25) |
ŠKP |
5 |
Danielová Veronika (31) |
DKB |
K1 200 Juniori
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Ujvári Marko (17) |
KOM |
2 |
Chudík Matej (17) |
TAT |
3 |
Dinga Daniel (17) |
TAT |
4 |
Holka Tomáš (18) |
TAT |
5 |
Jablonovský Adam (17) |
TAT |
6 |
Kveták Viktor (17) |
TAT |
7 |
Pospíšil Michal (17) |
TAT |
8 |
Žilinčár Martin (18) |
TAT |
9 |
Zemánek Martin (17) |
TAT |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
10 |
Németh Richard (23) |
TAT |
11 |
Vindiš Martin (24) |
INT |
12 |
Hvojnik Martin (23) |
ŠKD |
13 |
Jedinák Matúš Maximilián (24) |
ŠKP |
14 |
Horváth Péter (24) |
ŠAM |
15 |
Husvéth Tamás (24) |
ŠAM |
16 |
Libai Zsolt (23) |
ŠKD |
17 |
Tóth Alex (23) |
ŠAM |
K1 1000 Juniori
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Ujvári Marko (17) |
KOM |
2 |
Chudík Matej (17) |
TAT |
3 |
Dinga Daniel (17) |
TAT |
4 |
Holka Tomáš (18) |
TAT |
5 |
Jablonovský Adam (17) |
TAT |
6 |
Kveták Viktor (17) |
TAT |
7 |
Pospíšil Michal (17) |
TAT |
8 |
Žilinčár Martin (18) |
TAT |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
9 |
Zemánek Martin (23) |
TAT |
10 |
Németh Richard (23) |
TAT |
11 |
Hvojnik Martin (23) |
ŠKD |
12 |
Jedinák Matúš Maximilián (24) |
ŠKP |
13 |
Horváth Péter (24) |
ŠAM |
14 |
Husvéth Tamás (24) |
ŠAM |
15 |
Libai Zsolt (23) |
ŠKD |
16 |
Tóth Alex (23) |
ŠAM |
K1 200 Juniorky
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Prokešová Romana (17) |
UKB |
2 |
Myšáková Petra (18) |
NOV |
3 |
Zatlkajová Jessica (18) |
NOV |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
4 |
Seregiová Karolína (23) |
ŠAM |
5 |
Zalková Viktória (24) |
ŠAM |
6 |
Hanúsková Miriam (23) |
DKB |
K1 1000 Juniorky
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Prokešová Romana (17) |
UKB |
2 |
Myšáková Petra (18) |
NOV |
3 |
Zatlkajová Jessica (18) |
NOV |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
4 |
Seregiová Karolína (23) |
ŠAM |
5 |
Zalková Viktória (24) |
ŠAM |
6 |
Hanúsková Miriam (23) |
DKB |
K1 200 Kadeti
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Jurčo Michal (16) |
PIE |
2 |
Rybanský Daniel (15) |
PIE |
3 |
Današ Matej (15) |
PIE |
4 |
Podhradský Viktor Samuel (15) |
PIE |
5 |
Belanský Peter (15) |
UKB |
6 |
Antal Benjamín (15) |
TAT |
7 |
Kaššovič Tomáš (15) |
TAT |
8 |
Makeľ Andrej (16) |
TAT |
9 |
Wiebauer Alex (16) |
TAT |
10 |
Žilinčár Peter (16) |
TAT |
11 |
Minarovič Enrico (15) |
TAT |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
12 |
Višňovský Šimon (22) |
TAT |
13 |
Bende Adam (22) |
TAT |
14 |
Čierťaský Matúš (22) |
DUN |
15 |
Jégh Michal (22) |
DUN |
16 |
Cagáň Samuel (21) |
NOV |
17 |
Iliaš Martin (22) |
NOV |
18 |
Šnirc Kristian (21) |
NOV |
19 |
Bogya Bálint (22) |
ŠAM |
20 |
Benko Samuel (22) |
DKB |
21 |
Fulek Norbert (21) |
DKB |
22 |
Rozsypal Tomáš (21) |
DKB |
K1 1000 Kadeti
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Jurčo Michal (16) |
PIE |
2 |
Rybanský Daniel (15) |
PIE |
3 |
Današ Matej (15) |
PIE |
4 |
Podhradský Viktor Samuel (15) |
PIE |
5 |
Belanský Peter (15) |
UKB |
6 |
Antal Benjamín (15) |
TAT |
7 |
Kaššovič Tomáš (15) |
TAT |
8 |
Makeľ Andrej (16) |
TAT |
9 |
Wiebauer Alex (16) |
TAT |
10 |
Žilinčár Peter (16) |
TAT |
11 |
Minarovič Enrico (15) |
TAT |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
12 |
Višňovský Šimon (22) |
TAT |
13 |
Bende Adam (22) |
TAT |
14 |
Čierťaský Matúš (22) |
DUN |
15 |
Jégh Michal (22) |
DUN |
16 |
Cagáň Samuel (21) |
NOV |
17 |
Iliaš Martin (22) |
NOV |
18 |
Šnirc Kristian (21) |
NOV |
19 |
Bogya Bálint (22) |
ŠAM |
20 |
Benko Samuel (22) |
DKB |
21 |
Fulek Norbert (21) |
DKB |
22 |
Rozsypal Tomáš (21) |
DKB |
K1 200 Kadetky
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Klimová Zora (16) |
UKB |
2 |
Pecsuková Katarína (15) |
UKB |
3 |
Zemánková Hana (15) |
TAT |
4 |
Holá Nina (15) |
NOV |
5 |
Jakubisová Romana (16) |
NOV |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
6 |
Vrecková Lívia (22) |
NOV |
7 |
Halászová Fanni (21) |
ŠTU |
8 |
Szabóová Nóra (21) |
ŠTU |
9 |
Prouzová Lucia (22) |
MOR |
10 |
Libová Emma (22) |
DKB |
K1 1000 Kadetky
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Klimová Zora (16) |
UKB |
2 |
Pecsuková Katarína (15) |
UKB |
3 |
Zemánková Hana (15) |
TAT |
4 |
Holá Nina (15) |
NOV |
5 |
Jakubisová Romana (16) |
NOV |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
6 |
Vrecková Lívia (22) |
NOV |
7 |
Halászová Fanni (21) |
ŠTU |
8 |
Szabóová Nóra (21) |
ŠTU |
9 |
Libová Emma (22) |
DKB |
K1 200 Chlapci 14
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Groman Samuel (14) |
MOR |
2 |
Pernisch Anton (14) |
MOR |
3 |
Zrutta Michal (14) |
PIE |
4 |
Čillik Matej (14) |
UKB |
5 |
Hutko Juraj (14) |
UKB |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
6 |
Kobyda Ondrej (20) |
ŠKP |
7 |
Benko Matúš (20) |
INT |
8 |
Rudišin Gabriel (20) |
INT |
9 |
Kukučka Juraj (20) |
NOV |
10 |
Varga Lukáš (20) |
DKB |
K1 1000 Chlapci 14
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Groman Samuel (14) |
MOR |
2 |
Zrutta Michal (14) |
PIE |
3 |
Čillik Matej (14) |
UKB |
4 |
Hutko Juraj (14) |
UKB |
5 |
Kobyda Ondrej (14) |
TAT |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
6 |
Benko Matúš (20) |
INT |
7 |
Rudišin Gabriel (20) |
INT |
8 |
Kukučka Juraj (20) |
NOV |
9 |
Varga Lukáš (20) |
DKB |
K1 200 Dievčatá 14
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Bednárová Emma (14) |
MOR |
2 |
Trakalová Tatiana (14) |
PIE |
3 |
Petrašovičová Nina (14) |
UKB |
4 |
Kostíková Michaela (14) |
TAT |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
5 |
Rusová Dominika (20) |
NOV |
6 |
Csomorová Viktória (20) |
ŠTU |
7 |
Urbánová Viktória (20) |
ŠTU |
K1 1000 Dievčatá 14
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Bednárová Emma (14) |
MOR |
2 |
Trakalová Tatiana (14) |
PIE |
3 |
Petrašovičová Nina (14) |
UKB |
4 |
Kostíková Michaela (14) |
TAT |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
5 |
Rusová Dominika (20) |
NOV |
6 |
Csomorová Viktória (20) |
ŠTU |
7 |
Urbánová Viktória (20) |
ŠTU |
K1 200 Chlapci 13
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Žemla Michal (12) |
MOR |
2 |
Chalás Martin (13) |
PIE |
3 |
Tučka Jakub (13) |
UKB |
4 |
Antal Matej (13) |
TAT |
5 |
Iliaš Jakub (13) |
NOV |
6 |
Karak Damian (13) |
NOV |
7 |
Kováč Dávid (13) |
NOV |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
8 |
Szabó Bence (19) |
ŠTU |
9 |
Rybár Lukáš (19) |
TAT |
10 |
Czirók Roman (19) |
DKB |
11 |
Kleibl Maxim (19) |
DKB |
12 |
Manas Lukáš (19) |
DKB |
13 |
Pázman Filip (19) |
DKB |
K1 1000 Chlapci 13
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Chalás Martin (13) |
PIE |
2 |
Tučka Jakub (13) |
UKB |
3 |
Antal Matej (13) |
TAT |
4 |
Iliaš Jakub (13) |
NOV |
5 |
Karak Damian (13) |
NOV |
6 |
Kováč Dávid (13) |
NOV |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
7 |
Szabó Bence (19) |
ŠTU |
8 |
Rybár Lukáš (19) |
TAT |
9 |
Czirók Roman (19) |
DKB |
10 |
Kleibl Maxim (19) |
DKB |
11 |
Manas Lukáš (19) |
DKB |
12 |
Pázman Filip (19) |
DKB |
K1 200 Dievčatá 13
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Gavorová Hana (13) |
PIE |
2 |
Švecová Romana (13) |
PIE |
3 |
Andrášiková Michaela (13) |
UKB |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
4 |
Belišová Veronika (19) |
TAT |
5 |
Gossányiová Nela (19) |
TAT |
K1 1000 Dievčatá 13
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Gavorová Hana (13) |
PIE |
2 |
Švecová Romana (13) |
PIE |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
3 |
Andrášiková Michaela (19) |
UKB |
4 |
Belišová Veronika (19) |
TAT |
Vygenerované: 19.03.2024 - 04:04:07
Baracuda v0.4, 421.9 ms