Prihlásení pretekári na Majstrovstvá Slovenska v ťahaní na trenažéri

K1 200 Veteráni

# Posádka Klub
1 Viszlai Igor (51)
KOM
2 Wiebauer Tomáš (41)
TAT
3 Mičušík Matej (41)
TAT
4 Jankech Milan (40)
PIE
# Posádka Klub
5 Soldán Peter (50)
DUN
6 Farkaš Pavel (52)
UKB
7 Jankech Gabriel (41)
ŠKD

K1 1000 Veteráni

# Posádka Klub
1 Viszlai Igor (51)
KOM
2 Pecsuk Peter (48)
UKB
3 Wiebauer Tomáš (41)
TAT
4 Mičušík Matej (41)
TAT
# Posádka Klub
5 Jankech Milan (40)
PIE
6 Soldán Peter (50)
DUN
7 Jankech Gabriel (41)
ŠKD

K1 200 Veteránky

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 1000 Veteránky

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 200 Muži

# Posádka Klub
1 Beňo Ľubomír (30)
ŠKD
2 Fraňa Milan (20)
ŠKD
3 Baláž Samuel (20)
TAT
4 Dugas Martin (24)
TAT
5 Ragula Dávid (19)
PIE
6 Melko Pavol (19)
DUN
# Posádka Klub
7 Papp Gregor (19)
DUN
8 Nemček Martin (20)
NOV
9 Linka Tibor (23)
ŠKP
10 Zalka Csaba (19)
ŠKP
11 Mørcke Nicolai (26)
DEN

K1 1000 Muži

# Posádka Klub
1 Beňo Ľubomír (30)
ŠKD
2 Fraňa Milan (20)
ŠKD
3 Gelle Peter (34)
ŠKD
4 Jankovec Martin (31)
ŠKD
5 Zaťko Miroslav (27)
ŠKD
6 Baláž Samuel (20)
TAT
7 Melko Pavol (19)
DUN
8 Papp Gregor (19)
DUN
# Posádka Klub
9 Nemček Martin (20)
NOV
10 Botek Adam (21)
ŠKP
11 Jakubík Gábor (28)
ŠKP
12 Krajčovič Marek (26)
ŠKP
13 Michálek Matej (26)
ŠKP
14 Tarr Juraj (39)
ŠKP
15 Vlček Erik (37)
ŠKP
16 Mørcke Nicolai (26)
DEN

K1 200 Ženy

# Posádka Klub
1 Petrušová Mariana (19)
KOM
2 Oršulová Lucia (19)
NOV
3 Tesariková Paulína (19)
ŠAM
# Posádka Klub
4 Guspanová Patrícia (19)
ŠKP
5 Danišová Veronika (25)
DKB

K1 1000 Ženy

# Posádka Klub
1 Petrušová Mariana (19)
KOM
2 Oršulová Lucia (19)
NOV
3 Tesariková Paulína (19)
ŠAM
# Posádka Klub
4 Guspanová Patrícia (19)
ŠKP
5 Danišová Veronika (25)
DKB

K1 200 Juniori

# Posádka Klub
1 Ujvári Marko (17)
KOM
2 Chudík Matej (17)
TAT
3 Dinga Daniel (17)
TAT
4 Holka Tomáš (18)
TAT
5 Jablonovský Adam (17)
TAT
6 Kveták Viktor (17)
TAT
7 Pospíšil Michal (17)
TAT
8 Žilinčár Martin (18)
TAT
9 Zemánek Martin (17)
TAT
# Posádka Klub
10 Németh Richard (17)
TAT
11 Vindiš Martin (18)
INT
12 Hvojnik Martin (17)
NOV
13 Jedinák Matúš (18)
NOV
14 Horváth Péter (18)
ŠAM
15 Husvéth Tamás (18)
ŠAM
16 Libai Zsolt (17)
ŠAM
17 Tóth Alex (17)
ŠAM

K1 1000 Juniori

# Posádka Klub
1 Ujvári Marko (17)
KOM
2 Chudík Matej (17)
TAT
3 Dinga Daniel (17)
TAT
4 Holka Tomáš (18)
TAT
5 Jablonovský Adam (17)
TAT
6 Kveták Viktor (17)
TAT
7 Pospíšil Michal (17)
TAT
8 Žilinčár Martin (18)
TAT
# Posádka Klub
9 Zemánek Martin (17)
TAT
10 Németh Richard (17)
TAT
11 Hvojnik Martin (17)
NOV
12 Jedinák Matúš (18)
NOV
13 Horváth Péter (18)
ŠAM
14 Husvéth Tamás (18)
ŠAM
15 Libai Zsolt (17)
ŠAM
16 Tóth Alex (17)
ŠAM

K1 200 Juniorky

# Posádka Klub
1 Prokešová Romana (17)
UKB
2 Myšáková Petra (18)
NOV
3 Zatlkajová Jessica (18)
NOV
# Posádka Klub
4 Seregiová Karolína (17)
ŠAM
5 Zalková Viktória (18)
ŠAM
6 Hanúsková Miriam (17)
DKB

K1 1000 Juniorky

# Posádka Klub
1 Prokešová Romana (17)
UKB
2 Myšáková Petra (18)
NOV
3 Zatlkajová Jessica (18)
NOV
# Posádka Klub
4 Seregiová Karolína (17)
ŠAM
5 Zalková Viktória (18)
ŠAM
6 Hanúsková Miriam (17)
DKB

K1 200 Kadeti

# Posádka Klub
1 Jurčo Michal (16)
PIE
2 Rybanský Daniel (15)
PIE
3 Današ Matej (15)
PIE
4 Podhradský Viktor Samuel (15)
PIE
5 Belanský Peter (15)
UKB
6 Antal Benjamín (15)
TAT
7 Kaššovič Tomáš (15)
TAT
8 Makeľ Andrej (16)
TAT
9 Wiebauer Alex (16)
TAT
10 Žilinčár Peter (16)
TAT
11 Minarovič Enrico (15)
TAT
# Posádka Klub
12 Višňovský Šimon (16)
TAT
13 Bende Adam (16)
TAT
14 Čierťaský Matúš (16)
DUN
15 Jégh Michal (16)
DUN
16 Cagáň Samuel (15)
NOV
17 Iliaš Martin (16)
NOV
18 Šnirc Kristian (15)
NOV
19 Bogya Bálint (16)
ŠAM
20 Benko Samuel (16)
DKB
21 Fulek Norbert (15)
DKB
22 Rozsypal Tomáš (15)
DKB

K1 1000 Kadeti

# Posádka Klub
1 Jurčo Michal (16)
PIE
2 Rybanský Daniel (15)
PIE
3 Današ Matej (15)
PIE
4 Podhradský Viktor Samuel (15)
PIE
5 Belanský Peter (15)
UKB
6 Antal Benjamín (15)
TAT
7 Kaššovič Tomáš (15)
TAT
8 Makeľ Andrej (16)
TAT
9 Wiebauer Alex (16)
TAT
10 Žilinčár Peter (16)
TAT
11 Minarovič Enrico (15)
TAT
# Posádka Klub
12 Višňovský Šimon (16)
TAT
13 Bende Adam (16)
TAT
14 Čierťaský Matúš (16)
DUN
15 Jégh Michal (16)
DUN
16 Cagáň Samuel (15)
NOV
17 Iliaš Martin (16)
NOV
18 Šnirc Kristian (15)
NOV
19 Bogya Bálint (16)
ŠAM
20 Benko Samuel (16)
DKB
21 Fulek Norbert (15)
DKB
22 Rozsypal Tomáš (15)
DKB

K1 200 Kadetky

# Posádka Klub
1 Klimová Zora (16)
UKB
2 Pecsuková Katarína (15)
UKB
3 Zemánková Hana (15)
TAT
4 Holá Nina (15)
NOV
5 Jakubisová Romana (16)
NOV
# Posádka Klub
6 Vrecková Lívia (16)
NOV
7 Halászová Fanni (15)
ŠTU
8 Szabóová Nóra (15)
ŠTU
9 Prouzová Lucia (16)
MOR
10 Libová Emma (16)
DKB

K1 1000 Kadetky

# Posádka Klub
1 Klimová Zora (16)
UKB
2 Pecsuková Katarína (15)
UKB
3 Zemánková Hana (15)
TAT
4 Holá Nina (15)
NOV
5 Jakubisová Romana (16)
NOV
# Posádka Klub
6 Vrecková Lívia (16)
NOV
7 Halászová Fanni (15)
ŠTU
8 Szabóová Nóra (15)
ŠTU
9 Libová Emma (16)
DKB

K1 200 Chlapci 14

# Posádka Klub
1 Groman Samuel (14)
MOR
2 Pernisch Anton (14)
MOR
3 Zrutta Michal (14)
PIE
4 Čillik Matej (14)
UKB
5 Hutko Juraj (14)
UKB
# Posádka Klub
6 Kobyda Ondrej (14)
TAT
7 Benko Matúš (14)
INT
8 Rudišin Gabriel (14)
INT
9 Kukučka Juraj (14)
NOV
10 Varga Lukáš (14)
DKB

K1 1000 Chlapci 14

# Posádka Klub
1 Groman Samuel (14)
MOR
2 Zrutta Michal (14)
PIE
3 Čillik Matej (14)
UKB
4 Hutko Juraj (14)
UKB
5 Kobyda Ondrej (14)
TAT
# Posádka Klub
6 Benko Matúš (14)
INT
7 Rudišin Gabriel (14)
INT
8 Kukučka Juraj (14)
NOV
9 Varga Lukáš (14)
DKB

K1 200 Dievčatá 14

# Posádka Klub
1 Bednárová Emma (14)
MOR
2 Trakalová Tatiana (14)
PIE
3 Petrašovičová Nina (14)
UKB
4 Kostíková Michaela (14)
TAT
# Posádka Klub
5 Rusová Dominika (14)
NOV
6 Csomorová Viktória (14)
ŠTU
7 Urbánová Viktória (14)
ŠTU

K1 1000 Dievčatá 14

# Posádka Klub
1 Bednárová Emma (14)
MOR
2 Trakalová Tatiana (14)
PIE
3 Petrašovičová Nina (14)
UKB
4 Kostíková Michaela (14)
TAT
# Posádka Klub
5 Rusová Dominika (14)
NOV
6 Csomorová Viktória (14)
ŠTU
7 Urbánová Viktória (14)
ŠTU

K1 200 Chlapci 13

# Posádka Klub
1 Žemla Michal (12)
MOR
2 Chalás Martin (13)
PIE
3 Tučka Jakub (13)
UKB
4 Antal Matej (13)
TAT
5 Iliaš Jakub (13)
NOV
6 Karak Damian (13)
NOV
7 Kováč Dávid (13)
NOV
# Posádka Klub
8 Szabó Bence (13)
ŠTU
9 Rybár Lukáš (13)
TAT
10 Czirók Roman (13)
DKB
11 Kleibl Maxim (13)
DKB
12 Manas Lukáš (13)
DKB
13 Pázman Filip (13)
DKB

K1 1000 Chlapci 13

# Posádka Klub
1 Chalás Martin (13)
PIE
2 Tučka Jakub (13)
UKB
3 Antal Matej (13)
TAT
4 Iliaš Jakub (13)
NOV
5 Karak Damian (13)
NOV
6 Kováč Dávid (13)
NOV
# Posádka Klub
7 Szabó Bence (13)
ŠTU
8 Rybár Lukáš (13)
TAT
9 Czirók Roman (13)
DKB
10 Kleibl Maxim (13)
DKB
11 Manas Lukáš (13)
DKB
12 Pázman Filip (13)
DKB

K1 200 Dievčatá 13

# Posádka Klub
1 Gavorová Hana (13)
PIE
2 Švecová Romana (13)
PIE
3 Andrášiková Michaela (13)
TAT
# Posádka Klub
4 Belišová Veronika (13)
TAT
5 Gossányiová Nela (13)
TAT

K1 1000 Dievčatá 13

# Posádka Klub
1 Gavorová Hana (13)
PIE
2 Švecová Romana (13)
PIE
# Posádka Klub
3 Andrášiková Michaela (13)
TAT
4 Belišová Veronika (13)
TAT
Vygenerované: 15.12.2018 - 00:07:52
Baracuda v0.4, 814.1 ms