Celkový rozpis - Pohár Interu
1:
R1
K1
Kadeti
1000
24.07.2021 10:00
|
2 |
Kleibl Maxim (19)
|
DKB
|
3 |
Ikréni Márk (18)
|
KOM
|
4 |
Mokroš Filip (18)
|
TAT
|
5 |
Farkaš Tomáš (19)
|
KOM
|
6 |
Pohanka Ivan (19)
|
ZLP
|
7 |
Lepi Máté (18)
|
ŠAM
|
8 |
Tučka Jakub (19)
|
UKB
|
9 |
Cagáň Alexander (18)
|
NOV
|
|
|
2:
R2
K1
Kadeti
1000
24.07.2021 10:03
|
3 |
Tereštík Marián (19)
|
ZLP
|
4 |
Antal Matej (19)
|
TAT
|
5 |
Tóth Ľudovít (19)
|
KOM
|
6 |
Copák Filip (18)
|
ZLP
|
7 |
Grolmus Lukáš (18)
|
KOM
|
8 |
Ficza René (18)
|
NZA
|
9 |
Záborský Richard (18)
|
ŠAM
|
|
|
3:
R3
K1
Kadeti
1000
24.07.2021 10:06
|
2 |
Ševčík Tomáš (19)
|
SLA
|
3 |
Szabó Maximilián (18)
|
NZA
|
4 |
Lukačka Viktor (18)
|
INT
|
5 |
Kutiš Lucas (18)
|
ZLP
|
6 |
Zauko Viktor (18)
|
KOM
|
7 |
Bergendi Marko (18)
|
ZLP
|
8 |
Doktorík Dominik (19)
|
KOM
|
9 |
Múka Jozef (18)
|
TTS
|
|
|
4:
R4
K1
Kadeti
1000
24.07.2021 10:09
|
2 |
Klimo Michal (18)
|
UKB
|
4 |
Varga Oliver (18)
|
INT
|
5 |
Perets Artur (19)
|
TTS
|
6 |
Iliaš Jakub (19)
|
NOV
|
7 |
Bábik Martin (18)
|
PIE
|
8 |
Kamas Jakub (18)
|
ZLP
|
15 |
Ringelband Raphael (19)
|
ZLP
|
|
|
5:
R5
K1
Kadeti
1000
24.07.2021 10:12
|
2 |
Kinczer Matúš (18)
|
KOM
|
3 |
Fazekas Adrián (18)
|
ŠAM
|
4 |
Czanik Oliver (18)
|
ZLP
|
5 |
Šiška Šimon (18)
|
UKB
|
6 |
Bagin Matúš (19)
|
TAT
|
7 |
Nagy Dominik (18)
|
KOM
|
8 |
Kováč Dávid (19)
|
NOV
|
|
|
6:
R1
K1
Chlapci 13
1000
24.07.2021 10:21
|
2 |
Repa Maximilián (16)
|
TAT
|
3 |
Sekerák Matúš (16)
|
UKB
|
5 |
Kleibl Xaver (16)
|
DKB
|
6 |
Zachar Eliáš (16)
|
MOR
|
7 |
Nitschinger Oliver (16)
|
UKB
|
8 |
Demáček Samuel (16)
|
KOM
|
9 |
Čepela Radoslav (16)
|
NZA
|
|
|
7:
R2
K1
Chlapci 13
1000
24.07.2021 10:24
|
2 |
Bartolčič Jakub (16)
|
UKB
|
3 |
Křen Martin (16)
|
PIE
|
4 |
Tóth Michal (16)
|
KOM
|
5 |
Kiss Alex (16)
|
ŠAM
|
6 |
Kuzma Jaroslav (16)
|
DKB
|
7 |
Nemčický Peter (16)
|
NOV
|
8 |
Hangya Samuel (16)
|
NZA
|
|
|
8:
R3
K1
Chlapci 13
1000
24.07.2021 10:27
|
2 |
Kostoláni Erik (16)
|
NZA
|
3 |
Krátky Jakub (16)
|
NOV
|
4 |
Šmahel Oliver (16)
|
TAT
|
5 |
Savka Samuel (16)
|
HOS
|
6 |
Tapušik Tomáš (16)
|
PIE
|
7 |
Lopata Matej (16)
|
KOM
|
8 |
Gavlider Alex (16)
|
ŠAM
|
|
|
9:
R4
K1
Chlapci 13
1000
24.07.2021 10:30
|
2 |
Jankech Filip (16)
|
PIE
|
3 |
Vašek Alexander (16)
|
TTS
|
4 |
Jardeky Teo Martin (16)
|
NZA
|
5 |
Lenkey Adrián (16)
|
ŠTU
|
6 |
Nagy Tomáš (16)
|
INT
|
7 |
Kreškóci Timotej (16)
|
NZA
|
8 |
Borbely Jaroslav (16)
|
KOM
|
|
|
10:
R1
K1
Chlapci 14
1000
24.07.2021 10:33
|
1 |
Gulyás Daniel (17)
|
NZA
|
3 |
Krajči Hugo (17)
|
ZLP
|
4 |
Rus Matúš (17)
|
NOV
|
5 |
Valachovič Adam (17)
|
PIE
|
6 |
Šust Sebastián (17)
|
ŠAM
|
7 |
Apfel Martin (17)
|
UKB
|
8 |
Varga Máté (17)
|
ŠTU
|
9 |
Bugár Marek (17)
|
KOM
|
|
|
11:
R2
K1
Chlapci 14
1000
24.07.2021 10:36
|
1 |
Jakabík Juraj (17)
|
ŠAM
|
3 |
Lukáč Teo Peter (17)
|
KOM
|
4 |
Hideghety Filip (17)
|
ŠAM
|
5 |
Sigmund Christian (17)
|
DKB
|
6 |
Flimel Adam (17)
|
NZA
|
8 |
Ďurčo Oskar (17)
|
UKB
|
9 |
Takács Dávid (17)
|
ŠTU
|
|
|
12:
R3
K1
Chlapci 14
1000
24.07.2021 10:39
|
2 |
Szabó Márk (17)
|
ŠAM
|
3 |
Badáň Matúš (17)
|
NOV
|
4 |
Klima Michal (17)
|
UKB
|
5 |
Lazar Lukáš (17)
|
TAT
|
6 |
Marsal Máté (17)
|
KOM
|
7 |
Turinič Samuel James (17)
|
ŠAM
|
8 |
Karakán Marcell (17)
|
ŠTU
|
|
|
13:
R1
K1
Juniori
1000
24.07.2021 10:48
|
4 |
Lipták Martin (20)
|
HOS
|
5 |
Kobyda Ondrej (20)
|
ŠKP
|
6 |
Palatinus Aurel (20)
|
TTS
|
7 |
Podhradský Viktor Samuel (21)
|
PIE
|
8 |
Babicza Kristóf (21)
|
NZA
|
|
|
14:
R2
K1
Juniori
1000
24.07.2021 10:51
|
2 |
Stehlík Ján (20)
|
INT
|
3 |
Doktorík Jakub (20)
|
KOM
|
4 |
Kasák Michal (20)
|
NZA
|
5 |
Današ Matej (21)
|
PIE
|
6 |
Hutko Juraj (20)
|
UKB
|
7 |
Bajzík Michal (21)
|
SLA
|
8 |
Antal Benjamín (21)
|
TAT
|
|
|
15:
R3
K1
Juniori
1000
24.07.2021 10:54
|
2 |
Kmiť Tomáš (20)
|
UKB
|
3 |
Schrimpel Peter (21)
|
KOM
|
4 |
Minarovič Enrico (21)
|
TAT
|
5 |
Mrva Martin (21)
|
SLA
|
6 |
Carrington Corwin (21)
|
UKB
|
7 |
Cagáň Samuel (21)
|
NOV
|
8 |
Zrutta Michal (20)
|
PIE
|
|
|
16:
R4
K1
Juniori
1000
24.07.2021 10:57
|
2 |
Rybanský Daniel (21)
|
ŠKP
|
3 |
Pitelka Samuel (21)
|
ZLP
|
4 |
Stojkovič David (20)
|
TAT
|
5 |
Végh Tamás (20)
|
ŠAM
|
6 |
Podleiszek Filip (20)
|
KOM
|
7 |
Kukučka Juraj (20)
|
NOV
|
8 |
Struhár Matej (20)
|
TTS
|
|
|
17:
R1
K1
Dievčatá 14
1000
24.07.2021 11:00
|
1 |
Stecová Karolína (17)
|
NOV
|
2 |
Ravasz Réka (17)
|
ŠAM
|
3 |
Weber Kristína (17)
|
WBK
|
5 |
Andrášiková Alexandra (17)
|
NZA
|
6 |
Bognár Lili (17)
|
DAN
|
7 |
Kováčová Andrea (17)
|
DKB
|
8 |
Humajová Jasmína (17)
|
NOV
|
9 |
Kováčiková Chiara Sofia (17)
|
UKB
|
|
|
18:
R2
K1
Dievčatá 14
1000
24.07.2021 11:03
|
2 |
Nagy Viktória (17)
|
ŠAM
|
3 |
Zemanová Noemi (17)
|
ZLP
|
4 |
Borárosová Viktória (17)
|
ŠAM
|
5 |
Minarovičová Ema (17)
|
NOV
|
6 |
Becker Sofia Stella (17)
|
UKB
|
7 |
Karaková Nina (17)
|
NOV
|
8 |
Šedivá Kristína (17)
|
TTS
|
9 |
Gatialová Saskia (17)
|
NOV
|
|
|
19:
R1
K1
Dievčatá 13
1000
24.07.2021 11:06
|
1 |
Plšková Natália (16)
|
TTS
|
2 |
Moťovská Alexandra (16)
|
UKB
|
3 |
Ďurčová Nadine (16)
|
KOM
|
4 |
Szárazová Ela (16)
|
ŠAM
|
5 |
Zrneková Michaela (16)
|
KOM
|
7 |
Hanzová Linda (16)
|
NAN
|
8 |
Menyhártová Kristína (16)
|
NAN
|
9 |
Hanáková Lara (16)
|
PIE
|
|
|
20:
R2
K1
Dievčatá 13
1000
24.07.2021 11:09
|
2 |
Czéreová Ema (16)
|
ŠAM
|
3 |
Tóthová Nataša (16)
|
KOM
|
5 |
Demáčeková Lucia (16)
|
KOM
|
6 |
Vámos Dóra (16)
|
KOM
|
7 |
Hlaváčová Tamara (16)
|
ŠTU
|
8 |
Bartolčičová Natália (16)
|
UKB
|
9 |
Chrenková Angelika (16)
|
NOV
|
|
|
21:
R1
K2
Kadeti
1000
24.07.2021 11:18
|
2 |
Doktorík Dominik (19)
Tóth Ľudovít (19)
|
KOM
KOM
|
3 |
Perets Artur (19)
Ševčík Tomáš (19)
|
TTS
SLA
|
4 |
Kinczer Matúš (18)
Zauko Viktor (18)
|
KOM
KOM
|
5 |
Kamas Jakub (18)
Pohanka Ivan (19)
|
ZLP
ZLP
|
6 |
Bábik Martin (18)
Chalás Martin (19)
|
PIE
PIE
|
7 |
Múka Jozef (18)
Tučka Jakub (19)
|
TTS
UKB
|
8 |
Bergendi Marko (18)
Szabó Maximilián (18)
|
ZLP
NZA
|
|
|
22:
R2
K2
Kadeti
1000
24.07.2021 11:21
|
2 |
Antal Matej (19)
Bagin Matúš (19)
|
TAT
TAT
|
3 |
Ikréni Márk (18)
Nagy Dominik (18)
|
KOM
KOM
|
4 |
Copák Filip (18)
Kutiš Lucas (18)
|
ZLP
ZLP
|
5 |
Fazekas Adrián (18)
Lepi Máté (18)
|
ŠAM
ŠAM
|
6 |
Klimo Michal (18)
Šiška Šimon (18)
|
UKB
UKB
|
8 |
Ficza René (18)
Tereštík Marián (19)
|
NZA
ZLP
|
|
|
23:
R1
K2
Chlapci 13+14
1000
24.07.2021 11:24
|
1 |
Tapušik Tomáš (16)
Valachovič Adam (17)
|
PIE
PIE
|
2 |
Demáček Samuel (16)
Tóth Michal (16)
|
KOM
KOM
|
3 |
Bartolčič Jakub (16)
Nitschinger Oliver (16)
|
UKB
UKB
|
4 |
Gavlider Alex (16)
Szabó Márk (17)
|
ŠAM
ŠAM
|
5 |
Hideghety Filip (17)
Turinič Samuel James (17)
|
ŠAM
ŠAM
|
6 |
Kuzma Jaroslav (16)
Šmahel Oliver (16)
|
DKB
TAT
|
7 |
Badáň Matúš (17)
Rus Matúš (17)
|
NOV
NOV
|
8 |
Klima Michal (17)
Lukáč Teo Peter (17)
|
UKB
KOM
|
15 |
Gulyás Daniel (17)
Flimel Adam (17)
|
NZA
NZA
|
|
|
24:
R2
K2
Chlapci 13+14
1000
24.07.2021 11:27
|
2 |
Hangya Samuel (16)
Kostoláni Erik (16)
|
NZA
NZA
|
3 |
Pál Viktor (17)
Zachar Eliáš (16)
|
NZA
MOR
|
4 |
Jankech Filip (16)
Křen Martin (16)
|
PIE
PIE
|
5 |
Bugár Marek (17)
Marsal Máté (17)
|
KOM
KOM
|
6 |
Apfel Martin (17)
Ďurčo Oskar (17)
|
UKB
UKB
|
7 |
Borbely Jaroslav (16)
Lopata Matej (16)
|
KOM
KOM
|
8 |
Jakabík Juraj (17)
Šust Sebastián (17)
|
ŠAM
ŠAM
|
9 |
Karakán Marcell (17)
Varga Máté (17)
|
ŠTU
ŠTU
|
|
|
25:
R1
K1
Juniorky
1000
24.07.2021 11:30
|
2 |
Pecsuková Katarína (21)
|
ŠKD
|
3 |
Bednárová Emma (20)
|
MOR
|
4 |
Bugár Réka (20)
|
ŠKP
|
5 |
Holá Nina (21)
|
NOV
|
6 |
Urbánová Viktória (20)
|
ŠTU
|
7 |
Múková Alena (20)
|
TTS
|
8 |
Zemánková Hana (21)
|
TAT
|
|
|
26:
R2
K1
Juniorky
1000
24.07.2021 11:33
|
2 |
Bergendi Sofia (20)
|
ZLP
|
3 |
Rusová Dominika (20)
|
NOV
|
4 |
Trakalová Tatiana (20)
|
PIE
|
5 |
Sidová Bianka (20)
|
ŠKP
|
6 |
Halászová Fanni (21)
|
ŠTU
|
7 |
Pajtíková Zuzana (20)
|
ŠKP
|
8 |
Husáriková Diana (20)
|
TTS
|
|
|
27:
R1
K1
Kadetky
1000
24.07.2021 11:36
|
3 |
Hvojniková Nikola (18)
|
NOV
|
4 |
Gavorová Hana (19)
|
PIE
|
5 |
Czaniková Tereza (18)
|
ZLP
|
6 |
Stojkovičová Dominika (18)
|
TAT
|
7 |
Medovčíková Laura (18)
|
KOM
|
8 |
Gáborová Juliana (18)
|
ŠAM
|
|
|
28:
R2
K1
Kadetky
1000
24.07.2021 11:39
|
3 |
Kovács Viktória (19)
|
KOM
|
4 |
Laczkó Viktória (18)
|
ŠTU
|
5 |
Švecová Romana (19)
|
PIE
|
6 |
Šustová Veronika (19)
|
ŠAM
|
7 |
Fireková Simona (19)
|
TTS
|
|
|
29:
R1
K1
Muži
1000
24.07.2021 11:42
|
3 |
Žilinčár Peter (22)
|
TAT
|
4 |
Jedinák Matúš Maximilián (24)
|
ŠKP
|
5 |
Žilinčár Martin (24)
|
TAT
|
6 |
Nemček Martin (26)
|
NOV
|
7 |
Dugas Martin (30)
|
TAT
|
15 |
Németh Richard (23)
|
TAT
|
|
|
30:
R2
K1
Muži
1000
24.07.2021 11:45
|
3 |
Holka Tomáš (24)
|
TAT
|
4 |
Antal Andrej (27)
|
TAT
|
5 |
Ujvári Marko (23)
|
KOM
|
6 |
Sodoma Maroš (23)
|
MOR
|
7 |
Jakubík Gábor (34)
|
ŠKP
|
|
|
31:
R1
K2
Dievčatá 13+14
1000
24.07.2021 12:10
|
3 |
Nagy Viktória (17)
Ravasz Réka (17)
|
ŠAM
ŠAM
|
4 |
Gatialová Saskia (17)
Kováčiková Chiara Sofia (17)
|
NOV
UKB
|
5 |
Humajová Jasmína (17)
Stecová Karolína (17)
|
NOV
NOV
|
6 |
Tóthová Nataša (16)
Zrneková Michaela (16)
|
KOM
KOM
|
7 |
Becker Sofia Stella (17)
Weber Kristína (17)
|
UKB
WBK
|
|
|
32:
R2
K2
Dievčatá 13+14
1000
24.07.2021 12:13
|
3 |
Demáčeková Lucia (16)
Ďurčová Nadine (16)
|
KOM
KOM
|
4 |
Plšková Natália (16)
Šedivá Kristína (17)
|
TTS
TTS
|
5 |
Borárosová Viktória (17)
Hlaváčová Tamara (16)
|
ŠAM
ŠTU
|
6 |
Hanáková Lara (16)
Menyhártová Kristína (16)
|
PIE
NAN
|
7 |
Karaková Nina (17)
Minarovičová Ema (17)
|
NOV
NOV
|
|
|
33:
M1
K1
Kadeti
1000
24.07.2021 12:16
|
1 |
Ficza René (18)
|
NZA
|
2 |
Ikréni Márk (18)
|
KOM
|
3 |
Nagy Dominik (18)
|
KOM
|
4 |
Bábik Martin (18)
|
PIE
|
5 |
Farkaš Tomáš (19)
|
KOM
|
6 |
Grolmus Lukáš (18)
|
KOM
|
7 |
Múka Jozef (18)
|
TTS
|
8 |
Klimo Michal (18)
|
UKB
|
9 |
Kinczer Matúš (18)
|
KOM
|
|
|
34:
M2
K1
Kadeti
1000
24.07.2021 12:19
|
1 |
Varga Oliver (18)
|
INT
|
2 |
Bergendi Marko (18)
|
ZLP
|
3 |
Antal Matej (19)
|
TAT
|
4 |
Tučka Jakub (19)
|
UKB
|
5 |
Szabó Maximilián (18)
|
NZA
|
6 |
Perets Artur (19)
|
TTS
|
7 |
Bagin Matúš (19)
|
TAT
|
8 |
Lepi Máté (18)
|
ŠAM
|
9 |
Záborský Richard (18)
|
ŠAM
|
|
|
35:
M3
K1
Kadeti
1000
24.07.2021 12:22
|
1 |
Zauko Viktor (18)
|
KOM
|
2 |
Tereštík Marián (19)
|
ZLP
|
3 |
Pohanka Ivan (19)
|
ZLP
|
4 |
Kováč Dávid (19)
|
NOV
|
5 |
Tóth Ľudovít (19)
|
KOM
|
6 |
Doktorík Dominik (19)
|
KOM
|
7 |
Kamas Jakub (18)
|
ZLP
|
8 |
Fazekas Adrián (18)
|
ŠAM
|
9 |
Ševčík Tomáš (19)
|
SLA
|
|
|
36:
M1
K1
Chlapci 13
1000
24.07.2021 12:25
|
1 |
Nemčický Peter (16)
|
NOV
|
2 |
Šmahel Oliver (16)
|
TAT
|
3 |
Vašek Alexander (16)
|
TTS
|
4 |
Bartolčič Jakub (16)
|
UKB
|
5 |
Zachar Eliáš (16)
|
MOR
|
6 |
Lopata Matej (16)
|
KOM
|
7 |
Nagy Tomáš (16)
|
INT
|
8 |
Čepela Radoslav (16)
|
NZA
|
9 |
Repa Maximilián (16)
|
TAT
|
|
|
37:
M2
K1
Chlapci 13
1000
24.07.2021 12:28
|
1 |
Krátky Jakub (16)
|
NOV
|
2 |
Sekerák Matúš (16)
|
UKB
|
3 |
Kostoláni Erik (16)
|
NZA
|
4 |
Lenkey Adrián (16)
|
ŠTU
|
5 |
Tóth Michal (16)
|
KOM
|
6 |
Nitschinger Oliver (16)
|
UKB
|
7 |
Tapušik Tomáš (16)
|
PIE
|
8 |
Křen Martin (16)
|
PIE
|
|
|
38:
M3
K1
Chlapci 13
1000
24.07.2021 12:31
|
1 |
Kleibl Xaver (16)
|
DKB
|
3 |
Hangya Samuel (16)
|
NZA
|
4 |
Gavlider Alex (16)
|
ŠAM
|
5 |
Borbely Jaroslav (16)
|
KOM
|
6 |
Demáček Samuel (16)
|
KOM
|
7 |
Kiss Alex (16)
|
ŠAM
|
8 |
Savka Samuel (16)
|
HOS
|
|
|
39:
M1
K1
Chlapci 14
1000
24.07.2021 12:34
|
1 |
Varga Máté (17)
|
ŠTU
|
2 |
Hideghety Filip (17)
|
ŠAM
|
3 |
Szabó Márk (17)
|
ŠAM
|
4 |
Jakabík Juraj (17)
|
ŠAM
|
5 |
Bugár Marek (17)
|
KOM
|
6 |
Badáň Matúš (17)
|
NOV
|
7 |
Šust Sebastián (17)
|
ŠAM
|
8 |
Karakán Marcell (17)
|
ŠTU
|
9 |
Takács Dávid (17)
|
ŠTU
|
|
|
40:
M2
K1
Chlapci 14
1000
24.07.2021 12:37
|
1 |
Valachovič Adam (17)
|
PIE
|
2 |
Lazar Lukáš (17)
|
TAT
|
3 |
Sigmund Christian (17)
|
DKB
|
4 |
Klima Michal (17)
|
UKB
|
5 |
Lukáč Teo Peter (17)
|
KOM
|
6 |
Gulyás Daniel (17)
|
NZA
|
7 |
Rus Matúš (17)
|
NOV
|
8 |
Flimel Adam (17)
|
NZA
|
9 |
Turinič Samuel James (17)
|
ŠAM
|
|
|
41:
M
K2
Kadeti
1000
24.07.2021 13:20
|
2 |
Perets Artur (19)
Ševčík Tomáš (19)
|
TTS
SLA
|
3 |
Klimo Michal (18)
Šiška Šimon (18)
|
UKB
UKB
|
4 |
Ficza René (18)
Tereštík Marián (19)
|
NZA
ZLP
|
5 |
Múka Jozef (18)
Tučka Jakub (19)
|
TTS
UKB
|
6 |
Kinczer Matúš (18)
Zauko Viktor (18)
|
KOM
KOM
|
7 |
Copák Filip (18)
Kutiš Lucas (18)
|
ZLP
ZLP
|
8 |
Bábik Martin (18)
Chalás Martin (19)
|
PIE
PIE
|
|
|
42:
M1
K1
Juniori
1000
24.07.2021 13:23
|
1 |
Antal Benjamín (21)
|
TAT
|
2 |
Kmiť Tomáš (20)
|
UKB
|
3 |
Stojkovič David (20)
|
TAT
|
4 |
Bajzík Michal (21)
|
SLA
|
5 |
Podhradský Viktor Samuel (21)
|
PIE
|
6 |
Cagáň Samuel (21)
|
NOV
|
7 |
Podleiszek Filip (20)
|
KOM
|
9 |
Minarovič Enrico (21)
|
TAT
|
|
|
43:
M2
K1
Juniori
1000
24.07.2021 13:26
|
1 |
Pitelka Samuel (21)
|
ZLP
|
2 |
Lipták Martin (20)
|
HOS
|
3 |
Schrimpel Peter (21)
|
KOM
|
4 |
Kukučka Juraj (20)
|
NOV
|
5 |
Današ Matej (21)
|
PIE
|
6 |
Babicza Kristóf (21)
|
NZA
|
7 |
Carrington Corwin (21)
|
UKB
|
8 |
Doktorík Jakub (20)
|
KOM
|
9 |
Végh Tamás (20)
|
ŠAM
|
|
|
44:
M3
K1
Juniori
1000
24.07.2021 13:29
|
2 |
Struhár Matej (20)
|
TTS
|
3 |
Hutko Juraj (20)
|
UKB
|
4 |
Zrutta Michal (20)
|
PIE
|
5 |
Rybanský Daniel (21)
|
ŠKP
|
6 |
Kobyda Ondrej (20)
|
ŠKP
|
7 |
Kasák Michal (20)
|
NZA
|
8 |
Mrva Martin (21)
|
SLA
|
9 |
Stehlík Ján (20)
|
INT
|
|
|
45:
M
K1
Juniorky
1000
24.07.2021 13:32
|
1 |
Pajtíková Zuzana (20)
|
ŠKP
|
2 |
Múková Alena (20)
|
TTS
|
3 |
Bergendi Sofia (20)
|
ZLP
|
4 |
Trakalová Tatiana (20)
|
PIE
|
5 |
Bednárová Emma (20)
|
MOR
|
6 |
Holá Nina (21)
|
NOV
|
7 |
Halászová Fanni (21)
|
ŠTU
|
8 |
Urbánová Viktória (20)
|
ŠTU
|
|
|
46:
M
K1
Dievčatá 14
1000
24.07.2021 13:35
|
1 |
Zemanová Noemi (17)
|
ZLP
|
2 |
Bognár Lili (17)
|
DAN
|
3 |
Nagy Viktória (17)
|
ŠAM
|
4 |
Borárosová Viktória (17)
|
ŠAM
|
5 |
Andrášiková Alexandra (17)
|
NZA
|
6 |
Kováčová Andrea (17)
|
DKB
|
7 |
Šedivá Kristína (17)
|
TTS
|
8 |
Humajová Jasmína (17)
|
NOV
|
9 |
Becker Sofia Stella (17)
|
UKB
|
|
|
47:
M
K1
Dievčatá 13
1000
24.07.2021 13:38
|
1 |
Vámos Dóra (16)
|
KOM
|
2 |
Szárazová Ela (16)
|
ŠAM
|
3 |
Chrenková Angelika (16)
|
NOV
|
4 |
Bartolčičová Natália (16)
|
UKB
|
5 |
Hanáková Lara (16)
|
PIE
|
6 |
Plšková Natália (16)
|
TTS
|
7 |
Czéreová Ema (16)
|
ŠAM
|
8 |
Ďurčová Nadine (16)
|
KOM
|
9 |
Hanzová Linda (16)
|
NAN
|
|
|
48:
M
K2
Chlapci 13+14
1000
24.07.2021 13:41
|
1 |
Karakán Marcell (17)
Varga Máté (17)
|
ŠTU
ŠTU
|
2 |
Hideghety Filip (17)
Turinič Samuel James (17)
|
ŠAM
ŠAM
|
3 |
Hangya Samuel (16)
Kostoláni Erik (16)
|
NZA
NZA
|
4 |
Jakabík Juraj (17)
Šust Sebastián (17)
|
ŠAM
ŠAM
|
5 |
Gulyás Daniel (17)
Flimel Adam (17)
|
NZA
NZA
|
6 |
Bartolčič Jakub (16)
Nitschinger Oliver (16)
|
UKB
UKB
|
7 |
Borbely Jaroslav (16)
Lopata Matej (16)
|
KOM
KOM
|
8 |
Kuzma Jaroslav (16)
Šmahel Oliver (16)
|
DKB
TAT
|
9 |
Jankech Filip (16)
Křen Martin (16)
|
PIE
PIE
|
|
|
52:
F
K2
Dievčatá 11+12
2000
24.07.2021 15:00
|
1 |
Kováčová Júlia (14)
Kramárová Margarétka (14)
|
NZA
NZA
|
2 |
Dvončová Lea (15)
Vrecková Nella Melánia (14)
|
NOV
NOV
|
3 |
Hangyová Lea (14)
Tóthová Vivien (14)
|
NZA
NAN
|
4 |
Levičanin Katarína (14)
Schuster Sofia (14)
|
PIE
PIE
|
5 |
Kováčová Alexandra (15)
Sůvová Sofia (14)
|
TAT
VIN
|
6 |
Noskovičová Sofia (14)
Schultzová Karolína (14)
|
PIE
PIE
|
7 |
Kertészová Réka (15)
Markovičová Diana (15)
|
KOM
KOM
|
8 |
Kardošová Sofia (14)
Šušorová Nina (14)
|
ŠTU
ŠTU
|
10 |
Lopatová Adela (14)
Vidová Nella (15)
|
KOM
KOM
|
11 |
Pikorová Karin (15)
Vámos Panna (15)
|
KOM
KOM
|
13 |
Bogárová Laura (14)
Koreňová Veronika (14)
|
ZLP
TTS
|
15 |
Himlerová Sophia (14)
Végh Zsófia (14)
|
KLU
ŠAM
|
15 |
Pilárová Laura (15)
Gabrhelová Nela (15)
|
TTS
TTS
|
15 |
Halászová Viktória (15)
Rusová Daniela (15)
|
ZLP
NOV
|
|
|
53:
F
K1
Chlapci 12
2000
24.07.2021 15:02
|
20 |
Uhrík Jakub (15)
|
PIE
|
21 |
Bognár Csaba (15)
|
KLU
|
22 |
Ondriáš Alex (15)
|
ŠAM
|
24 |
Kocúr Tomáš (15)
|
NOV
|
25 |
Kebísek Oliver (15)
|
HOS
|
26 |
Pachník Patrick (15)
|
ZLP
|
27 |
Kartali Áron Félix (15)
|
KOM
|
28 |
Vician Maximilán (15)
|
ŠKP
|
29 |
Muhar Patrice (15)
|
KOM
|
30 |
Hájek Filip (15)
|
TTS
|
31 |
Kučmín Jakub (15)
|
TTS
|
33 |
Bilka Matej (15)
|
UKB
|
35 |
Bócz Richard (15)
|
ŠTU
|
36 |
Hoffmann Filip (15)
|
NZA
|
37 |
Urban Šimon (15)
|
PIE
|
40 |
Becker Maxim (15)
|
UKB
|
42 |
Zauko Dávid (15)
|
KOM
|
43 |
Hodek Dávid (15)
|
KOM
|
44 |
Vida Viktor (15)
|
NZA
|
|
|
54:
F
K1
Chlapci 11
2000
24.07.2021 15:20
|
51 |
Immer Marco (14)
|
NZA
|
52 |
Petráš Jozef (14)
|
NOV
|
53 |
Vodička Marcell (14)
|
ŠTU
|
54 |
Holík Matúš (14)
|
ZLP
|
55 |
Ondrovič Tomáš (14)
|
ZLP
|
56 |
Weber Patrik (14)
|
WBK
|
57 |
Világi Áron Rómeó (14)
|
ŠAM
|
58 |
Lehocký Štefan (14)
|
SAL
|
59 |
Lendvai Alex (14)
|
NZA
|
60 |
Kováčik Marcus Fabio (14)
|
SLA
|
61 |
Keszeli Viktor (14)
|
SAL
|
62 |
Ódor Alex (14)
|
KOM
|
63 |
Broda Matúš (14)
|
TTS
|
64 |
Turza Andrej (14)
|
KOM
|
65 |
Hauptvogel Timotej (14)
|
PIE
|
66 |
Madocsai András (14)
|
ŠTU
|
67 |
Sekerák Matej (14)
|
UKB
|
68 |
Nagy András (14)
|
ŠAM
|
69 |
Győri Dávid (14)
|
KOM
|
70 |
Šlabiar David (14)
|
NOV
|
71 |
Czere Ladislav (14)
|
ŠAM
|
72 |
Benko Martin (14)
|
MOR
|
73 |
Csöllei Dominik (14)
|
ŠAM
|
74 |
Bakus Oliver (14)
|
NOV
|
75 |
Hovorka Márk (14)
|
KOM
|
76 |
Hanečák Henrich (14)
|
VIN
|
77 |
Ondrejička Timotej (14)
|
PIE
|
78 |
Vician Benjamín (14)
|
ŠKP
|
79 |
Papay Alex (14)
|
PIE
|
80 |
Zachar Mário (14)
|
PIE
|
|
|
56:
F
C1
Dievčatá 12
2000
24.07.2021 15:22
|
|
|
62:
F
C1
Chlapci 10
2000
24.07.2021 15:22
|
|
|
55:
F
C1
Chlapci 11
2000
24.07.2021 15:22
|
90 |
Hladký Dominik (14)
|
TTS
|
91 |
Struk Sebastián (14)
|
TTS
|
|
|
57:
F
C1
Chlapci 12
2000
24.07.2021 15:22
|
98 |
Matejík Michal (15)
|
MOR
|
|
|
58:
F
K1
Chlapci 10
1000
24.07.2021 15:40
|
101 |
Csóka Samuel (13)
|
ŠAM
|
102 |
Halás Andrej (13)
|
NZA
|
103 |
Kováčik Max (13)
|
MOR
|
104 |
Janíček Lukáš (13)
|
VIN
|
105 |
Koczka Hunor Örs (13)
|
KOM
|
106 |
Acsay Ében (13)
|
KLU
|
107 |
Urbanec Jakub (13)
|
SAL
|
108 |
Berecz Dávid (13)
|
KOM
|
109 |
Šebo Leonard (13)
|
MOR
|
110 |
Csenkey Tibor (13)
|
ŠAM
|
111 |
Dubran Jakub (13)
|
KOM
|
112 |
Kardoš Karol Andrej (13)
|
ŠAM
|
113 |
Uhrík Martin (13)
|
PIE
|
114 |
Belán Markus (13)
|
KOM
|
115 |
Őri Tomáš (13)
|
KOM
|
116 |
Rus Lukáš (13)
|
NOV
|
118 |
Zirkelbach Richard (13)
|
SAL
|
119 |
Jurga Tadeáš (13)
|
TTS
|
120 |
Szabó Sebastian (13)
|
NZA
|
121 |
Šmahel Filip (13)
|
TAT
|
|
|
59:
F
K1
Dievčatá 9
1000
24.07.2021 15:42
|
130 |
Valová Michaela (12)
|
MOR
|
131 |
Važanová Nela (12)
|
NOV
|
132 |
Mónosi Eszter (12)
|
ŠAM
|
133 |
Ondrejíčková Ema (12)
|
PIE
|
134 |
Csabina Viktória (12)
|
NAN
|
135 |
Stančeková Timea (12)
|
PIE
|
|
|
60:
F
K1
Dievčatá 10
1000
24.07.2021 15:52
|
140 |
Koszeghy Amália (13)
|
ŠAM
|
141 |
Babolčaiová Kamila (13)
|
HOS
|
142 |
Nagy Szófia (13)
|
KOM
|
144 |
Radimáková Nina (13)
|
PIE
|
145 |
Praženková Eliška (13)
|
ZLP
|
146 |
Tomíková Tereza (13)
|
NOV
|
147 |
Sůvová Paulína (13)
|
VIN
|
148 |
Kebísková Sára (13)
|
HOS
|
149 |
Brisudová Barbora (13)
|
NOV
|
150 |
Tomíková Natália (13)
|
NOV
|
151 |
Dosúdilová Gréta (13)
|
KOM
|
152 |
Nagyová Zuzana (13)
|
INT
|
153 |
Rigóová Lara Vivien (13)
|
KOM
|
154 |
Oršulová Veronika (13)
|
NOV
|
155 |
Gogolová Vivien (13)
|
PIE
|
|
|
61:
F
K1
Chlapci 9
1000
24.07.2021 15:54
|
161 |
Hagara Lukáš (12)
|
MOR
|
162 |
Tóth Gergely (12)
|
ŠAM
|
163 |
Jambor Filip (12)
|
TTS
|
165 |
Markovič Ladislav (12)
|
KOM
|
166 |
Hanák Dávid (12)
|
SAL
|
167 |
Šoky Simeon (12)
|
SAL
|
168 |
Mészáros Tibor (12)
|
ŠAM
|
169 |
Hóka Simon (12)
|
NZA
|
170 |
Kašuba Samuel (12)
|
SAL
|
|
|
63:
F
K1
Veteráni
1000
24.07.2021 16:20
|
4 |
Tamás Alexander (58)
|
TAT
|
5 |
Becker Karol (54)
|
UKB
|
6 |
Jankech Milan (46)
|
PIE
|
7 |
Stano Tomáš (39)
|
NAN
|
15 |
Nemec Ľuboš (43)
|
TAT
|
15 |
Ďurčo Marek (51)
|
KOM
|
|
|
64:
F
K1
Muži
1000
24.07.2021 16:24
|
1 |
Žilinčár Peter (22)
|
TAT
|
2 |
Ujvári Marko (23)
|
KOM
|
3 |
Németh Richard (23)
|
TAT
|
4 |
Holka Tomáš (24)
|
TAT
|
5 |
Nemček Martin (26)
|
NOV
|
6 |
Jakubík Gábor (34)
|
ŠKP
|
7 |
Jedinák Matúš Maximilián (24)
|
ŠKP
|
8 |
Antal Andrej (27)
|
TAT
|
9 |
Dugas Martin (30)
|
TAT
|
|
|
65:
F
C1
Muži
1000
24.07.2021 16:28
|
3 |
Matejička Matúš (23)
|
ŠKP
|
4 |
Strýček Eduard (23)
|
ŠKP
|
5 |
Fekete Dávid (24)
|
ŠKP
|
6 |
Kizek Peter (22)
|
ŠKP
|
7 |
Kútny Alex (23)
|
SLA
|
|
|
66:
F
K1
Veteránky
1000
24.07.2021 16:32
|
4 |
Weber Lucia (44)
|
WBK
|
5 |
Doktoríková Anna (49)
|
KOM
|
|
|
67:
F
K1
Ženy
1000
24.07.2021 16:36
|
2 |
Obertíková Michaela (22)
|
NOV
|
3 |
Čulenová Dagmar (22)
|
TTS
|
4 |
Libová Emma (22)
|
DKB
|
5 |
Barčáková Sofia (22)
|
DKB
|
6 |
Jakubisová Romana (22)
|
NOV
|
7 |
Danielová Veronika (31)
|
DKB
|
8 |
Vrecková Lívia (22)
|
NOV
|
|
|
68:
F
C1
Ženy
1000
24.07.2021 16:40
|
|
|
85:
F
K1
Juniori
1000
24.07.2021 16:44
|
1 |
Babicza Kristóf (21)
|
NZA
|
2 |
Zrutta Michal (20)
|
PIE
|
3 |
Stojkovič David (20)
|
TAT
|
4 |
Današ Matej (21)
|
PIE
|
5 |
Podhradský Viktor Samuel (21)
|
PIE
|
6 |
Rybanský Daniel (21)
|
ŠKP
|
7 |
Kukučka Juraj (20)
|
NOV
|
8 |
Podleiszek Filip (20)
|
KOM
|
9 |
Kobyda Ondrej (20)
|
ŠKP
|
|
|
86:
F
C1
Juniori
1000
24.07.2021 16:48
|
2 |
Szobolovszky Michal (21)
|
PIE
|
3 |
Jahoda Richard (21)
|
MOR
|
4 |
Psotný Adam (20)
|
ŠKD
|
5 |
Masaryk Kristián (21)
|
TTS
|
6 |
Kunovský Matúš (21)
|
NOV
|
7 |
Stolárik Peter (21)
|
TTS
|
8 |
Hladký Dušan (20)
|
TTS
|
|
|
87:
F
K1
Juniorky
1000
24.07.2021 16:52
|
1 |
Bergendi Sofia (20)
|
ZLP
|
2 |
Rusová Dominika (20)
|
NOV
|
3 |
Zemánková Hana (21)
|
TAT
|
4 |
Sidová Bianka (20)
|
ŠKP
|
5 |
Pecsuková Katarína (21)
|
ŠKD
|
6 |
Husáriková Diana (20)
|
TTS
|
7 |
Bugár Réka (20)
|
ŠKP
|
8 |
Múková Alena (20)
|
TTS
|
9 |
Urbánová Viktória (20)
|
ŠTU
|
|
|
72:
F
K1
Kadeti
1000
24.07.2021 16:56
|
1 |
Lepi Máté (18)
|
ŠAM
|
2 |
Pohanka Ivan (19)
|
ZLP
|
3 |
Farkaš Tomáš (19)
|
KOM
|
4 |
Szabó Maximilián (18)
|
NZA
|
5 |
Grolmus Lukáš (18)
|
KOM
|
6 |
Tóth Ľudovít (19)
|
KOM
|
7 |
Bergendi Marko (18)
|
ZLP
|
8 |
Bábik Martin (18)
|
PIE
|
9 |
Kováč Dávid (19)
|
NOV
|
|
|
73:
F
C1
Kadeti
1000
24.07.2021 17:00
|
2 |
Hacker Ondrej (19)
|
VIN
|
3 |
Krovina Adam (18)
|
TTS
|
4 |
Markovič Marko (19)
|
ŠKP
|
5 |
Fazekas Imre (19)
|
KOM
|
7 |
Ružič Patrik (19)
|
ŠKP
|
9 |
Molnár Attila (19)
|
KOM
|
|
|
74:
F
K1
Kadetky
1000
24.07.2021 17:04
|
1 |
Medovčíková Laura (18)
|
KOM
|
2 |
Laczkó Viktória (18)
|
ŠTU
|
3 |
Czaniková Tereza (18)
|
ZLP
|
4 |
Švecová Romana (19)
|
PIE
|
5 |
Hvojniková Nikola (18)
|
NOV
|
6 |
Šustová Veronika (19)
|
ŠAM
|
7 |
Gavorová Hana (19)
|
PIE
|
8 |
Gáborová Juliana (18)
|
ŠAM
|
9 |
Stojkovičová Dominika (18)
|
TAT
|
|
|
75:
F
C1
Kadetky
1000
24.07.2021 17:08
|
3 |
Miškolciová Martina (19)
|
TTS
|
4 |
Minárikova Alexandra (18)
|
MOR
|
6 |
Chmelinová Lívia (18)
|
MOR
|
7 |
Bónová Zoé (18)
|
KOM
|
|
|
76:
F
K1
Dievčatá 14
1000
24.07.2021 17:12
|
1 |
Borárosová Viktória (17)
|
ŠAM
|
2 |
Karaková Nina (17)
|
NOV
|
3 |
Weber Kristína (17)
|
WBK
|
4 |
Minarovičová Ema (17)
|
NOV
|
5 |
Kováčiková Chiara Sofia (17)
|
UKB
|
6 |
Gatialová Saskia (17)
|
NOV
|
7 |
Ravasz Réka (17)
|
ŠAM
|
8 |
Šedivá Kristína (17)
|
TTS
|
9 |
Nagy Viktória (17)
|
ŠAM
|
|
|
77:
F
K1
Dievčatá 13
1000
24.07.2021 17:16
|
1 |
Plšková Natália (16)
|
TTS
|
2 |
Demáčeková Lucia (16)
|
KOM
|
3 |
Moťovská Alexandra (16)
|
UKB
|
4 |
Tóthová Nataša (16)
|
KOM
|
5 |
Menyhártová Kristína (16)
|
NAN
|
6 |
Hlaváčová Tamara (16)
|
ŠTU
|
7 |
Zrneková Michaela (16)
|
KOM
|
8 |
Szárazová Ela (16)
|
ŠAM
|
9 |
Hanáková Lara (16)
|
PIE
|
|
|
78:
F
C1
Dievčatá 14
1000
24.07.2021 17:20
|
4 |
Pekarovičová Emma (17)
|
MOR
|
5 |
Stehlík Vivien (16)
|
ŠAM
|
6 |
Szencziová Natália (17)
|
KOM
|
7 |
Madocsai Anna (17)
|
KOM
|
|
|
79:
F
K2
Chlapci 13+14
1000
24.07.2021 17:24
|
1 |
Borbely Jaroslav (16)
Lopata Matej (16)
|
KOM
KOM
|
2 |
Apfel Martin (17)
Ďurčo Oskar (17)
|
UKB
UKB
|
3 |
Badáň Matúš (17)
Rus Matúš (17)
|
NOV
NOV
|
4 |
Bugár Marek (17)
Marsal Máté (17)
|
KOM
KOM
|
5 |
Klima Michal (17)
Lukáč Teo Peter (17)
|
UKB
KOM
|
6 |
Pál Viktor (17)
Zachar Eliáš (16)
|
NZA
MOR
|
7 |
Demáček Samuel (16)
Tóth Michal (16)
|
KOM
KOM
|
8 |
Jakabík Juraj (17)
Šust Sebastián (17)
|
ŠAM
ŠAM
|
9 |
Hangya Samuel (16)
Kostoláni Erik (16)
|
NZA
NZA
|
|
|
80:
F
C2
Chlapci 13+14
1000
24.07.2021 17:28
|
5 |
Lokšík Alan (17)
Struk Dominik (17)
|
TTS
TTS
|
6 |
Bidelnica Alex (17)
Kalaber Artur (17)
|
DAN
ŠKP
|
|
|
81:
F
K2
Muži
1000
24.07.2021 17:40
|
4 |
Žilinčár Martin (24)
Žilinčár Peter (22)
|
TAT
TAT
|
5 |
Holka Tomáš (24)
Nemček Martin (26)
|
TAT
NOV
|
6 |
Antal Andrej (27)
Dugas Martin (30)
|
TAT
TAT
|
|
|
83:
F
C2
Muži
1000
24.07.2021 17:44
|
|
|
82:
F
K2
Veteráni
1000
24.07.2021 17:44
|
9 |
Becker Karol (54)
Jankech Milan (46)
|
UKB
PIE
|
15 |
Nemec Ľuboš (43)
Stano Tomáš (39)
|
TAT
NAN
|
|
|
84:
F
K2
Ženy
1000
24.07.2021 17:48
|
4 |
Jakubisová Romana (22)
Čulenová Dagmar (22)
|
NOV
TTS
|
5 |
Klimová Zora (22)
Prokešová Romana (23)
|
UKB
UKB
|
6 |
Obertíková Michaela (22)
Vrecková Lívia (22)
|
NOV
NOV
|
15 |
Barčáková Sofia (22)
Libová Emma (22)
|
DKB
DKB
|
|
|
69:
F
K2
Juniori
1000
24.07.2021 17:52
|
1 |
Hutko Juraj (20)
Kmiť Tomáš (20)
|
UKB
UKB
|
2 |
Babicza Kristóf (21)
Stojkovič David (20)
|
NZA
TAT
|
3 |
Kasák Michal (20)
Pitelka Samuel (21)
|
NZA
ZLP
|
4 |
Kukučka Juraj (20)
Zrutta Michal (20)
|
NOV
PIE
|
5 |
Bajzík Michal (21)
Mrva Martin (21)
|
SLA
SLA
|
6 |
Kobyda Ondrej (20)
Vargha Boris (20)
|
ŠKP
ŠAM
|
7 |
Antal Benjamín (21)
Végh Tamás (20)
|
TAT
ŠAM
|
8 |
Podleiszek Filip (20)
Rybanský Daniel (21)
|
KOM
ŠKP
|
9 |
Današ Matej (21)
Podhradský Viktor Samuel (21)
|
PIE
PIE
|
15 |
Struhár Matej (20)
Carrington Corwin (21)
|
TTS
UKB
|
|
|
70:
F
C2
Juniori
1000
24.07.2021 17:56
|
4 |
Masaryk Kristián (21)
Stolárik Peter (21)
|
TTS
TTS
|
5 |
Jahoda Richard (21)
Kunovský Matúš (21)
|
MOR
NOV
|
6 |
Hladký Dušan (20)
Szobolovszky Michal (21)
|
TTS
PIE
|
|
|
71:
F
K2
Juniorky
1000
24.07.2021 18:00
|
3 |
Bednárová Emma (20)
Urbánová Viktória (20)
|
MOR
ŠTU
|
4 |
Husáriková Diana (20)
Múková Alena (20)
|
TTS
TTS
|
5 |
Pecsuková Katarína (21)
Sidová Bianka (20)
|
ŠKD
ŠKP
|
6 |
Rusová Dominika (20)
Trakalová Tatiana (20)
|
NOV
PIE
|
7 |
Holá Nina (21)
Zemánková Hana (21)
|
NOV
TAT
|
8 |
Bergendi Sofia (20)
Bugár Réka (20)
|
ZLP
ŠKP
|
|
|
88:
F
C1
Juniorky
1000
24.07.2021 18:04
|
4 |
Šoltés Kristína (21)
|
SLA
|
5 |
Hamrozyova Vanesa (20)
|
SLA
|
6 |
Jelínková Aneta (21)
|
KOM
|
|
|
89:
F
K2
Kadeti
1000
24.07.2021 18:08
|
1 |
Bábik Martin (18)
Chalás Martin (19)
|
PIE
PIE
|
2 |
Ikréni Márk (18)
Nagy Dominik (18)
|
KOM
KOM
|
3 |
Bergendi Marko (18)
Szabó Maximilián (18)
|
ZLP
NZA
|
4 |
Fazekas Adrián (18)
Lepi Máté (18)
|
ŠAM
ŠAM
|
5 |
Doktorík Dominik (19)
Tóth Ľudovít (19)
|
KOM
KOM
|
6 |
Antal Matej (19)
Bagin Matúš (19)
|
TAT
TAT
|
7 |
Kamas Jakub (18)
Pohanka Ivan (19)
|
ZLP
ZLP
|
8 |
Múka Jozef (18)
Tučka Jakub (19)
|
TTS
UKB
|
9 |
Kinczer Matúš (18)
Zauko Viktor (18)
|
KOM
KOM
|
|
|
90:
F
C2
Kadeti
1000
24.07.2021 18:12
|
|
|
91:
F
K2
Kadetky
1000
24.07.2021 18:16
|
4 |
Czaniková Tereza (18)
Libaiová Laura (18)
|
ZLP
UKB
|
5 |
Laczkó Viktória (18)
Medovčíková Laura (18)
|
ŠTU
KOM
|
6 |
Gavorová Hana (19)
Švecová Romana (19)
|
PIE
PIE
|
7 |
Gáborová Juliana (18)
Šustová Veronika (19)
|
ŠAM
ŠAM
|
|
|
92:
F
C2
Kadetky
1000
24.07.2021 18:20
|
5 |
Chmelinová Lívia (18)
Minárikova Alexandra (18)
|
MOR
MOR
|
6 |
Bónová Zoé (18)
Molnár Anikó (19)
|
KOM
KOM
|
|
|
93:
F
K1
Chlapci 13
1000
24.07.2021 18:24
|
1 |
Nitschinger Oliver (16)
|
UKB
|
2 |
Hangya Samuel (16)
|
NZA
|
3 |
Lopata Matej (16)
|
KOM
|
4 |
Tóth Michal (16)
|
KOM
|
5 |
Zachar Eliáš (16)
|
MOR
|
6 |
Gavlider Alex (16)
|
ŠAM
|
7 |
Kostoláni Erik (16)
|
NZA
|
8 |
Bartolčič Jakub (16)
|
UKB
|
9 |
Demáček Samuel (16)
|
KOM
|
|
|
94:
F
K1
Chlapci 14
1000
24.07.2021 18:28
|
1 |
Šust Sebastián (17)
|
ŠAM
|
2 |
Klima Michal (17)
|
UKB
|
3 |
Bugár Marek (17)
|
KOM
|
4 |
Ďurčo Oskar (17)
|
UKB
|
5 |
Apfel Martin (17)
|
UKB
|
6 |
Marsal Máté (17)
|
KOM
|
7 |
Lukáč Teo Peter (17)
|
KOM
|
8 |
Badáň Matúš (17)
|
NOV
|
9 |
Gulyás Daniel (17)
|
NZA
|
|
|
95:
F
C1
Chlapci 14
1000
24.07.2021 18:32
|
2 |
Struk Dominik (17)
|
TTS
|
4 |
Téglás Mário (17)
|
KOM
|
5 |
Bidelnica Alex (17)
|
DAN
|
6 |
Kalaber Artur (17)
|
ŠKP
|
7 |
Lokšík Alan (17)
|
TTS
|
8 |
Holec Viktor (17)
|
ŠKP
|
|
|
96:
F
C1
Chlapci 13
1000
24.07.2021 18:36
|
4 |
Mokoš Šimon (16)
|
MOR
|
5 |
Oravec Alex (16)
|
ŠKP
|
|
|
97:
F
K2
Dievčatá 13+14
1000
24.07.2021 18:40
|
1 |
Plšková Natália (16)
Šedivá Kristína (17)
|
TTS
TTS
|
2 |
Demáčeková Lucia (16)
Ďurčová Nadine (16)
|
KOM
KOM
|
3 |
Tóthová Nataša (16)
Zrneková Michaela (16)
|
KOM
KOM
|
4 |
Karaková Nina (17)
Minarovičová Ema (17)
|
NOV
NOV
|
5 |
Gatialová Saskia (17)
Kováčiková Chiara Sofia (17)
|
NOV
UKB
|
6 |
Hanáková Lara (16)
Menyhártová Kristína (16)
|
PIE
NAN
|
7 |
Becker Sofia Stella (17)
Weber Kristína (17)
|
UKB
WBK
|
8 |
Nagy Viktória (17)
Ravasz Réka (17)
|
ŠAM
ŠAM
|
9 |
Borárosová Viktória (17)
Hlaváčová Tamara (16)
|
ŠAM
ŠTU
|
|
|
98:
F
C2
Dievčatá 13+14
1000
24.07.2021 18:44
|
|
|
99:
R1
K1
Kadeti
200
25.07.2021 09:00
|
2 |
Kováč Dávid (19)
|
NOV
|
3 |
Kamas Jakub (18)
|
ZLP
|
4 |
Mokroš Filip (18)
|
TAT
|
5 |
Fazekas Adrián (18)
|
ŠAM
|
6 |
Kleibl Maxim (19)
|
DKB
|
7 |
Kinczer Matúš (18)
|
KOM
|
8 |
Tučka Jakub (19)
|
UKB
|
9 |
Grolmus Lukáš (18)
|
KOM
|
|
|
100:
R2
K1
Kadeti
200
25.07.2021 09:03
|
2 |
Szabó Maximilián (18)
|
NZA
|
4 |
Klimo Michal (18)
|
UKB
|
6 |
Lepi Máté (18)
|
ŠAM
|
8 |
Doktorík Dominik (19)
|
KOM
|
9 |
Copák Filip (18)
|
ZLP
|
|
|
101:
R3
K1
Kadeti
200
25.07.2021 09:06
|
2 |
Antal Matej (19)
|
TAT
|
3 |
Kutiš Lucas (18)
|
ZLP
|
4 |
Ficza René (18)
|
NZA
|
5 |
Lukačka Viktor (18)
|
INT
|
6 |
Záborský Richard (18)
|
ŠAM
|
7 |
Nagy Dominik (18)
|
KOM
|
8 |
Tereštík Marián (19)
|
ZLP
|
9 |
Tóth Ľudovít (19)
|
KOM
|
|
|
102:
R4
K1
Kadeti
200
25.07.2021 09:09
|
2 |
Ševčík Tomáš (19)
|
SLA
|
3 |
Múka Jozef (18)
|
TTS
|
4 |
Cagáň Alexander (18)
|
NOV
|
5 |
Bergendi Marko (18)
|
ZLP
|
6 |
Zauko Viktor (18)
|
KOM
|
7 |
Pohanka Ivan (19)
|
ZLP
|
8 |
Varga Oliver (18)
|
INT
|
9 |
Chalás Martin (19)
|
PIE
|
|
|
103:
R5
K1
Kadeti
200
25.07.2021 09:12
|
2 |
Šiška Šimon (18)
|
UKB
|
3 |
Perets Artur (19)
|
TTS
|
4 |
Farkaš Tomáš (19)
|
KOM
|
5 |
Ikréni Márk (18)
|
KOM
|
6 |
Iliaš Jakub (19)
|
NOV
|
7 |
Czanik Oliver (18)
|
ZLP
|
8 |
Bábik Martin (18)
|
PIE
|
15 |
Ringelband Raphael (19)
|
ZLP
|
|
|
104:
R1
K1
Chlapci 13
200
25.07.2021 09:21
|
2 |
Sekerák Matúš (16)
|
UKB
|
3 |
Nitschinger Oliver (16)
|
UKB
|
4 |
Jardeky Teo Martin (16)
|
NZA
|
5 |
Hangya Samuel (16)
|
NZA
|
7 |
Kuzma Jaroslav (16)
|
DKB
|
8 |
Lopata Matej (16)
|
KOM
|
9 |
Krátky Jakub (16)
|
NOV
|
|
|
105:
R2
K1
Chlapci 13
200
25.07.2021 09:24
|
2 |
Tóth Michal (16)
|
KOM
|
3 |
Kleibl Xaver (16)
|
DKB
|
4 |
Repa Maximilián (16)
|
TAT
|
6 |
Čepela Radoslav (16)
|
NZA
|
7 |
Křen Martin (16)
|
PIE
|
8 |
Bartolčič Jakub (16)
|
UKB
|
9 |
Zachar Eliáš (16)
|
MOR
|
|
|
106:
R3
K1
Chlapci 13
200
25.07.2021 09:27
|
2 |
Vašek Alexander (16)
|
TTS
|
3 |
Ďurina Michal (16)
|
NZA
|
4 |
Demáček Samuel (16)
|
KOM
|
5 |
Kiss Alex (16)
|
ŠAM
|
6 |
Kostoláni Erik (16)
|
NZA
|
7 |
Nagy Tomáš (16)
|
INT
|
8 |
Tapušik Tomáš (16)
|
PIE
|
|
|
107:
R4
K1
Chlapci 13
200
25.07.2021 09:30
|
2 |
Šmahel Oliver (16)
|
TAT
|
3 |
Savka Samuel (16)
|
HOS
|
4 |
Kreškóci Timotej (16)
|
NZA
|
5 |
Borbely Jaroslav (16)
|
KOM
|
6 |
Gavlider Alex (16)
|
ŠAM
|
7 |
Nemčický Peter (16)
|
NOV
|
8 |
Jankech Filip (16)
|
PIE
|
|
|
108:
R1
K1
Chlapci 14
200
25.07.2021 09:33
|
2 |
Turinič Samuel James (17)
|
ŠAM
|
3 |
Apfel Martin (17)
|
UKB
|
4 |
Rus Matúš (17)
|
NOV
|
5 |
Gulyás Daniel (17)
|
NZA
|
7 |
Krajči Hugo (17)
|
ZLP
|
8 |
Valachovič Adam (17)
|
PIE
|
9 |
Bugár Marek (17)
|
KOM
|
|
|
109:
R2
K1
Chlapci 14
200
25.07.2021 09:36
|
2 |
Sigmund Christian (17)
|
DKB
|
3 |
Pál Viktor (17)
|
NZA
|
4 |
Flimel Adam (17)
|
NZA
|
5 |
Lukáč Teo Peter (17)
|
KOM
|
7 |
Jakabík Juraj (17)
|
ŠAM
|
8 |
Szabó Márk (17)
|
ŠAM
|
9 |
Ďurčo Oskar (17)
|
UKB
|
|
|
110:
R3
K1
Chlapci 14
200
25.07.2021 09:39
|
2 |
Marsal Máté (17)
|
KOM
|
3 |
Hideghety Filip (17)
|
ŠAM
|
4 |
Klima Michal (17)
|
UKB
|
6 |
Badáň Matúš (17)
|
NOV
|
7 |
Lazar Lukáš (17)
|
TAT
|
8 |
Šust Sebastián (17)
|
ŠAM
|
|
|
111:
R1
K1
Juniori
200
25.07.2021 09:48
|
2 |
Hutko Juraj (20)
|
UKB
|
3 |
Kristín Marcel (21)
|
HOS
|
4 |
Cagáň Samuel (21)
|
NOV
|
5 |
Podleiszek Filip (20)
|
KOM
|
6 |
Zrutta Michal (20)
|
PIE
|
7 |
Stojkovič David (20)
|
TAT
|
8 |
Carrington Corwin (21)
|
UKB
|
9 |
Bajzík Michal (21)
|
SLA
|
|
|
112:
R2
K1
Juniori
200
25.07.2021 09:51
|
2 |
Struhár Matej (20)
|
TTS
|
3 |
Kobyda Ondrej (20)
|
ŠKP
|
4 |
Végh Tamás (20)
|
ŠAM
|
5 |
Podhradský Viktor Samuel (21)
|
PIE
|
6 |
Kukučka Juraj (20)
|
NOV
|
7 |
Pitelka Samuel (21)
|
ZLP
|
8 |
Lipták Martin (20)
|
HOS
|
9 |
Schrimpel Peter (21)
|
KOM
|
|
|
113:
R3
K1
Juniori
200
25.07.2021 09:54
|
2 |
Minarovič Enrico (21)
|
TAT
|
4 |
Palatinus Aurel (20)
|
TTS
|
5 |
Stehlík Ján (20)
|
INT
|
6 |
Vargha Boris (20)
|
ŠAM
|
7 |
Rybanský Daniel (21)
|
ŠKP
|
8 |
Babicza Kristóf (21)
|
NZA
|
|
|
114:
R4
K1
Juniori
200
25.07.2021 09:57
|
2 |
Doktorík Jakub (20)
|
KOM
|
3 |
Pernisch Anton (20)
|
MOR
|
4 |
Antal Benjamín (21)
|
TAT
|
5 |
Kmiť Tomáš (20)
|
UKB
|
6 |
Mrva Martin (21)
|
SLA
|
7 |
Kasák Michal (20)
|
NZA
|
8 |
Današ Matej (21)
|
PIE
|
|
|
115:
R1
K1
Dievčatá 14
200
25.07.2021 10:00
|
1 |
Kováčiková Chiara Sofia (17)
|
UKB
|
3 |
Andrášiková Alexandra (17)
|
NZA
|
4 |
Humajová Jasmína (17)
|
NOV
|
5 |
Bognár Lili (17)
|
DAN
|
6 |
Stecová Karolína (17)
|
NOV
|
7 |
Weber Kristína (17)
|
WBK
|
8 |
Ravasz Réka (17)
|
ŠAM
|
9 |
Zůbková Marianna (17)
|
HOS
|
|
|
116:
R2
K1
Dievčatá 14
200
25.07.2021 10:03
|
1 |
Becker Sofia Stella (17)
|
UKB
|
2 |
Karaková Nina (17)
|
NOV
|
3 |
Borárosová Viktória (17)
|
ŠAM
|
4 |
Šedivá Kristína (17)
|
TTS
|
5 |
Zemanová Noemi (17)
|
ZLP
|
6 |
Gatialová Saskia (17)
|
NOV
|
7 |
Minarovičová Ema (17)
|
NOV
|
8 |
Nagy Viktória (17)
|
ŠAM
|
9 |
Kováčová Andrea (17)
|
DKB
|
|
|
117:
R1
K1
Dievčatá 13
200
25.07.2021 10:06
|
1 |
Moťovská Alexandra (16)
|
UKB
|
2 |
Vámos Dóra (16)
|
KOM
|
3 |
Chrenková Angelika (16)
|
NOV
|
4 |
Gajdošíková Eliška (16)
|
PIE
|
5 |
Demáčeková Lucia (16)
|
KOM
|
6 |
Plšková Natália (16)
|
TTS
|
7 |
Ďurčová Nadine (16)
|
KOM
|
9 |
Czéreová Ema (16)
|
ŠAM
|
|
|
118:
R2
K1
Dievčatá 13
200
25.07.2021 10:09
|
2 |
Tóthová Nataša (16)
|
KOM
|
3 |
Hanáková Lara (16)
|
PIE
|
4 |
Mesarčíková Henrieta (16)
|
ŠKP
|
5 |
Dušičková Lucia (16)
|
HOS
|
6 |
Zrneková Michaela (16)
|
KOM
|
7 |
Szárazová Ela (16)
|
ŠAM
|
8 |
Menyhártová Kristína (16)
|
NAN
|
9 |
Bartolčičová Natália (16)
|
UKB
|
|
|
119:
R1
K2
Kadeti
200
25.07.2021 10:18
|
2 |
Iliaš Jakub (19)
Kováč Dávid (19)
|
NOV
NOV
|
3 |
Klimo Michal (18)
Šiška Šimon (18)
|
UKB
UKB
|
4 |
Bergendi Marko (18)
Szabó Maximilián (18)
|
ZLP
NZA
|
7 |
Kinczer Matúš (18)
Zauko Viktor (18)
|
KOM
KOM
|
8 |
Doktorík Dominik (19)
Tóth Ľudovít (19)
|
KOM
KOM
|
15 |
Grolmus Lukáš (18)
Lepi Máté (18)
|
KOM
ŠAM
|
|
|
120:
R2
K2
Kadeti
200
25.07.2021 10:21
|
3 |
Bábik Martin (18)
Chalás Martin (19)
|
PIE
PIE
|
4 |
Kamas Jakub (18)
Pohanka Ivan (19)
|
ZLP
ZLP
|
5 |
Perets Artur (19)
Ševčík Tomáš (19)
|
TTS
SLA
|
6 |
Múka Jozef (18)
Tučka Jakub (19)
|
TTS
UKB
|
7 |
Kutiš Lucas (18)
Tereštík Marián (19)
|
ZLP
ZLP
|
8 |
Ikréni Márk (18)
Nagy Dominik (18)
|
KOM
KOM
|
15 |
Fazekas Adrián (18)
Záborský Richard (18)
|
ŠAM
ŠAM
|
|
|
121:
R1
K2
Chlapci 13+14
200
25.07.2021 10:24
|
1 |
Jakabík Juraj (17)
Šust Sebastián (17)
|
ŠAM
ŠAM
|
2 |
Borbely Jaroslav (16)
Lopata Matej (16)
|
KOM
KOM
|
3 |
Bartolčič Jakub (16)
Nitschinger Oliver (16)
|
UKB
UKB
|
4 |
Flimel Adam (17)
Gulyás Daniel (17)
|
NZA
NZA
|
6 |
Badáň Matúš (17)
Rus Matúš (17)
|
NOV
NOV
|
7 |
Kuzma Jaroslav (16)
Šmahel Oliver (16)
|
DKB
TAT
|
8 |
Klima Michal (17)
Lukáč Teo Peter (17)
|
UKB
KOM
|
9 |
Tapušik Tomáš (16)
Valachovič Adam (17)
|
PIE
PIE
|
|
|
122:
R2
K2
Chlapci 13+14
200
25.07.2021 10:27
|
2 |
Hideghety Filip (17)
Turinič Samuel James (17)
|
ŠAM
ŠAM
|
3 |
Hangya Samuel (16)
Kostoláni Erik (16)
|
NZA
NZA
|
4 |
Gavlider Alex (16)
Szabó Márk (17)
|
ŠAM
ŠAM
|
5 |
Demáček Samuel (16)
Tóth Michal (16)
|
KOM
KOM
|
6 |
Pál Viktor (17)
Zachar Eliáš (16)
|
NZA
MOR
|
7 |
Apfel Martin (17)
Ďurčo Oskar (17)
|
UKB
UKB
|
8 |
Bugár Marek (17)
Marsal Máté (17)
|
KOM
KOM
|
9 |
Jankech Filip (16)
Křen Martin (16)
|
PIE
PIE
|
|
|
123:
R1
K1
Juniorky
200
25.07.2021 10:30
|
2 |
Zemánková Hana (21)
|
TAT
|
3 |
Múková Alena (20)
|
TTS
|
4 |
Bergendi Sofia (20)
|
ZLP
|
5 |
Rusová Dominika (20)
|
NOV
|
6 |
Bugár Réka (20)
|
ŠKP
|
7 |
Pajtíková Zuzana (20)
|
ŠKP
|
8 |
Trakalová Tatiana (20)
|
PIE
|
|
|
124:
R2
K1
Juniorky
200
25.07.2021 10:33
|
3 |
Pecsuková Katarína (21)
|
ŠKD
|
4 |
Sidová Bianka (20)
|
ŠKP
|
5 |
Bednárová Emma (20)
|
MOR
|
6 |
Husáriková Diana (20)
|
TTS
|
7 |
Šilhánová Viktória (21)
|
SLA
|
8 |
Holá Nina (21)
|
NOV
|
|
|
125:
R1
K1
Kadetky
200
25.07.2021 10:36
|
3 |
Šustová Veronika (19)
|
ŠAM
|
4 |
Medovčíková Laura (18)
|
KOM
|
5 |
Fireková Simona (19)
|
TTS
|
6 |
Hvojniková Nikola (18)
|
NOV
|
7 |
Czaniková Tereza (18)
|
ZLP
|
8 |
Švecová Romana (19)
|
PIE
|
|
|
126:
R2
K1
Kadetky
200
25.07.2021 10:39
|
3 |
Gáborová Juliana (18)
|
ŠAM
|
4 |
Gavorová Hana (19)
|
PIE
|
5 |
Kovács Viktória (19)
|
KOM
|
6 |
Stojkovičová Dominika (18)
|
TAT
|
7 |
Libaiová Laura (18)
|
UKB
|
|
|
127:
R1
K1
Muži
200
25.07.2021 10:42
|
3 |
Antal Andrej (27)
|
TAT
|
4 |
Žilinčár Martin (24)
|
TAT
|
5 |
Dugas Martin (30)
|
TAT
|
6 |
Melicher Pavol (22)
|
MOR
|
7 |
Benko Samuel (22)
|
DKB
|
8 |
Jedinák Matúš Maximilián (24)
|
ŠKP
|
|
|
128:
R2
K1
Muži
200
25.07.2021 10:45
|
3 |
Sodoma Maroš (23)
|
MOR
|
4 |
Nemček Martin (26)
|
NOV
|
5 |
Holka Tomáš (24)
|
TAT
|
6 |
Hluch Matúš (24)
|
ŠKP
|
7 |
Žilinčár Peter (22)
|
TAT
|
15 |
Németh Richard (23)
|
TAT
|
|
|
129:
M1
K1
Kadeti
200
25.07.2021 11:20
|
1 |
Klimo Michal (18)
|
UKB
|
2 |
Kinczer Matúš (18)
|
KOM
|
3 |
Farkaš Tomáš (19)
|
KOM
|
4 |
Múka Jozef (18)
|
TTS
|
5 |
Grolmus Lukáš (18)
|
KOM
|
6 |
Szabó Maximilián (18)
|
NZA
|
7 |
Ficza René (18)
|
NZA
|
8 |
Ševčík Tomáš (19)
|
SLA
|
9 |
Bábik Martin (18)
|
PIE
|
|
|
130:
M2
K1
Kadeti
200
25.07.2021 11:23
|
1 |
Bergendi Marko (18)
|
ZLP
|
2 |
Antal Matej (19)
|
TAT
|
3 |
Doktorík Dominik (19)
|
KOM
|
4 |
Tučka Jakub (19)
|
UKB
|
5 |
Tóth Ľudovít (19)
|
KOM
|
6 |
Pohanka Ivan (19)
|
ZLP
|
7 |
Perets Artur (19)
|
TTS
|
8 |
Kamas Jakub (18)
|
ZLP
|
9 |
Fazekas Adrián (18)
|
ŠAM
|
|
|
131:
M3
K1
Kadeti
200
25.07.2021 11:26
|
1 |
Nagy Dominik (18)
|
KOM
|
2 |
Copák Filip (18)
|
ZLP
|
3 |
Kováč Dávid (19)
|
NOV
|
4 |
Iliaš Jakub (19)
|
NOV
|
5 |
Lepi Máté (18)
|
ŠAM
|
6 |
Záborský Richard (18)
|
ŠAM
|
7 |
Chalás Martin (19)
|
PIE
|
8 |
Ikréni Márk (18)
|
KOM
|
9 |
Kleibl Maxim (19)
|
DKB
|
|
|
132:
M1
K1
Chlapci 13
200
25.07.2021 11:29
|
1 |
Čepela Radoslav (16)
|
NZA
|
2 |
Vašek Alexander (16)
|
TTS
|
3 |
Šmahel Oliver (16)
|
TAT
|
4 |
Tóth Michal (16)
|
KOM
|
5 |
Lopata Matej (16)
|
KOM
|
6 |
Kostoláni Erik (16)
|
NZA
|
7 |
Kreškóci Timotej (16)
|
NZA
|
8 |
Kuzma Jaroslav (16)
|
DKB
|
9 |
Repa Maximilián (16)
|
TAT
|
|
|
133:
M2
K1
Chlapci 13
200
25.07.2021 11:32
|
1 |
Nagy Tomáš (16)
|
INT
|
2 |
Sekerák Matúš (16)
|
UKB
|
3 |
Demáček Samuel (16)
|
KOM
|
4 |
Jankech Filip (16)
|
PIE
|
5 |
Zachar Eliáš (16)
|
MOR
|
6 |
Nitschinger Oliver (16)
|
UKB
|
7 |
Kiss Alex (16)
|
ŠAM
|
8 |
Kleibl Xaver (16)
|
DKB
|
9 |
Savka Samuel (16)
|
HOS
|
|
|
134:
M3
K1
Chlapci 13
200
25.07.2021 11:35
|
1 |
Krátky Jakub (16)
|
NOV
|
2 |
Borbely Jaroslav (16)
|
KOM
|
3 |
Bartolčič Jakub (16)
|
UKB
|
4 |
Tapušik Tomáš (16)
|
PIE
|
5 |
Gavlider Alex (16)
|
ŠAM
|
6 |
Hangya Samuel (16)
|
NZA
|
7 |
Křen Martin (16)
|
PIE
|
8 |
Ďurina Michal (16)
|
NZA
|
9 |
Nemčický Peter (16)
|
NOV
|
|
|
135:
M1
K1
Chlapci 14
200
25.07.2021 11:38
|
1 |
Krajči Hugo (17)
|
ZLP
|
2 |
Pál Viktor (17)
|
NZA
|
3 |
Šust Sebastián (17)
|
ŠAM
|
4 |
Lukáč Teo Peter (17)
|
KOM
|
5 |
Bugár Marek (17)
|
KOM
|
6 |
Badáň Matúš (17)
|
NOV
|
7 |
Rus Matúš (17)
|
NOV
|
8 |
Hideghety Filip (17)
|
ŠAM
|
9 |
Flimel Adam (17)
|
NZA
|
|
|
136:
M2
K1
Chlapci 14
200
25.07.2021 11:41
|
1 |
Valachovič Adam (17)
|
PIE
|
2 |
Lazar Lukáš (17)
|
TAT
|
3 |
Jakabík Juraj (17)
|
ŠAM
|
4 |
Klima Michal (17)
|
UKB
|
5 |
Szabó Márk (17)
|
ŠAM
|
6 |
Gulyás Daniel (17)
|
NZA
|
7 |
Turinič Samuel James (17)
|
ŠAM
|
8 |
Sigmund Christian (17)
|
DKB
|
|
|
137:
M
K2
Kadeti
200
25.07.2021 12:20
|
1 |
Kutiš Lucas (18)
Tereštík Marián (19)
|
ZLP
ZLP
|
2 |
Klimo Michal (18)
Šiška Šimon (18)
|
UKB
UKB
|
3 |
Ikréni Márk (18)
Nagy Dominik (18)
|
KOM
KOM
|
4 |
Bábik Martin (18)
Chalás Martin (19)
|
PIE
PIE
|
5 |
Bergendi Marko (18)
Szabó Maximilián (18)
|
ZLP
NZA
|
6 |
Kinczer Matúš (18)
Zauko Viktor (18)
|
KOM
KOM
|
7 |
Fazekas Adrián (18)
Záborský Richard (18)
|
ŠAM
ŠAM
|
|
|
138:
M1
K1
Juniori
200
25.07.2021 12:23
|
1 |
Schrimpel Peter (21)
|
KOM
|
2 |
Minarovič Enrico (21)
|
TAT
|
3 |
Današ Matej (21)
|
PIE
|
4 |
Podhradský Viktor Samuel (21)
|
PIE
|
5 |
Zrutta Michal (20)
|
PIE
|
6 |
Babicza Kristóf (21)
|
NZA
|
7 |
Kmiť Tomáš (20)
|
UKB
|
8 |
Bajzík Michal (21)
|
SLA
|
9 |
Cagáň Samuel (21)
|
NOV
|
10 |
Végh Tamás (20)
|
ŠAM
|
|
|
139:
M2
K1
Juniori
200
25.07.2021 12:26
|
1 |
Lipták Martin (20)
|
HOS
|
2 |
Hutko Juraj (20)
|
UKB
|
3 |
Rybanský Daniel (21)
|
ŠKP
|
4 |
Antal Benjamín (21)
|
TAT
|
5 |
Kobyda Ondrej (20)
|
ŠKP
|
6 |
Podleiszek Filip (20)
|
KOM
|
7 |
Stehlík Ján (20)
|
INT
|
8 |
Struhár Matej (20)
|
TTS
|
9 |
Kasák Michal (20)
|
NZA
|
|
|
140:
M3
K1
Juniori
200
25.07.2021 12:29
|
1 |
Carrington Corwin (21)
|
UKB
|
2 |
Pernisch Anton (20)
|
MOR
|
3 |
Pitelka Samuel (21)
|
ZLP
|
4 |
Vargha Boris (20)
|
ŠAM
|
5 |
Mrva Martin (21)
|
SLA
|
6 |
Stojkovič David (20)
|
TAT
|
7 |
Kukučka Juraj (20)
|
NOV
|
8 |
Palatinus Aurel (20)
|
TTS
|
9 |
Doktorík Jakub (20)
|
KOM
|
|
|
141:
M
K1
Dievčatá 14
200
25.07.2021 12:32
|
1 |
Nagy Viktória (17)
|
ŠAM
|
2 |
Bognár Lili (17)
|
DAN
|
3 |
Zemanová Noemi (17)
|
ZLP
|
4 |
Karaková Nina (17)
|
NOV
|
5 |
Humajová Jasmína (17)
|
NOV
|
6 |
Andrášiková Alexandra (17)
|
NZA
|
7 |
Šedivá Kristína (17)
|
TTS
|
8 |
Zůbková Marianna (17)
|
HOS
|
9 |
Becker Sofia Stella (17)
|
UKB
|
|
|
142:
M
K1
Dievčatá 13
200
25.07.2021 12:35
|
1 |
Bartolčičová Natália (16)
|
UKB
|
2 |
Chrenková Angelika (16)
|
NOV
|
3 |
Szárazová Ela (16)
|
ŠAM
|
4 |
Tóthová Nataša (16)
|
KOM
|
5 |
Ďurčová Nadine (16)
|
KOM
|
6 |
Vámos Dóra (16)
|
KOM
|
7 |
Dušičková Lucia (16)
|
HOS
|
8 |
Czéreová Ema (16)
|
ŠAM
|
9 |
Mesarčíková Henrieta (16)
|
ŠKP
|
|
|
143:
M
K2
Chlapci 13+14
200
25.07.2021 12:38
|
1 |
Jankech Filip (16)
Křen Martin (16)
|
PIE
PIE
|
2 |
Bartolčič Jakub (16)
Nitschinger Oliver (16)
|
UKB
UKB
|
3 |
Demáček Samuel (16)
Tóth Michal (16)
|
KOM
KOM
|
4 |
Pál Viktor (17)
Zachar Eliáš (16)
|
NZA
MOR
|
5 |
Borbely Jaroslav (16)
Lopata Matej (16)
|
KOM
KOM
|
6 |
Tapušik Tomáš (16)
Valachovič Adam (17)
|
PIE
PIE
|
7 |
Hideghety Filip (17)
Turinič Samuel James (17)
|
ŠAM
ŠAM
|
8 |
Flimel Adam (17)
Gulyás Daniel (17)
|
NZA
NZA
|
9 |
Hangya Samuel (16)
Kostoláni Erik (16)
|
NZA
NZA
|
|
|
147:
F
K2
Chlapci 11+12
2000
25.07.2021 14:00
|
1 |
Nagy András (14)
Világi Áron Rómeó (14)
|
ŠAM
ŠAM
|
2 |
Turza Andrej (14)
Zauko Dávid (15)
|
KOM
KOM
|
3 |
Hoffmann Filip (15)
Vida Viktor (15)
|
NZA
NZA
|
4 |
Uhrík Jakub (15)
Urban Šimon (15)
|
PIE
PIE
|
5 |
Hauptvogel Timotej (14)
Zachar Mário (14)
|
PIE
PIE
|
6 |
Holík Matúš (14)
Ondrovič Tomáš (14)
|
ZLP
ZLP
|
7 |
Benko Martin (14)
Sekerák Matej (14)
|
MOR
UKB
|
8 |
Hanečák Henrich (14)
Hodek Dávid (15)
|
VIN
KOM
|
9 |
Hájek Filip (15)
Kučmín Jakub (15)
|
TTS
TTS
|
11 |
Bakus Oliver (14)
Petráš Jozef (14)
|
NOV
NOV
|
12 |
Kocúr Tomáš (15)
Pachník Patrick (15)
|
NOV
ZLP
|
13 |
Győri Dávid (14)
Ódor Alex (14)
|
KOM
KOM
|
14 |
Becker Maxim (15)
Bilka Matej (15)
|
UKB
UKB
|
15 |
Bognár Csaba (15)
Czere Ladislav (14)
|
KLU
ŠAM
|
15 |
Ondriáš Alex (15)
Csöllei Dominik (14)
|
ŠAM
ŠAM
|
16 |
Kováčik Marcus Fabio (14)
Weber Patrik (14)
|
SLA
WBK
|
18 |
Hovorka Márk (14)
Muhar Patrice (15)
|
KOM
KOM
|
|
|
148:
F
K1
Dievčatá 12
2000
25.07.2021 14:02
|
30 |
Dvončová Lea (15)
|
NOV
|
31 |
Fundárková Lea (15)
|
DKB
|
32 |
Halászová Viktória (15)
|
ZLP
|
33 |
Rusová Daniela (15)
|
NOV
|
34 |
Kováčová Alexandra (15)
|
TAT
|
35 |
Dušičková Zuzana (15)
|
HOS
|
36 |
Vámos Panna (15)
|
KOM
|
37 |
Kertészová Réka (15)
|
KOM
|
38 |
Fundárková Iva (15)
|
DKB
|
39 |
Pilárová Laura (15)
|
TTS
|
40 |
Markovičová Diana (15)
|
KOM
|
41 |
Pikorová Karin (15)
|
KOM
|
44 |
Vidová Nella (15)
|
KOM
|
45 |
Orviská Alžbeta (15)
|
UKB
|
|
|
149:
F
K1
Dievčatá 11
2000
25.07.2021 14:04
|
50 |
Sůvová Sofia (14)
|
VIN
|
51 |
Vrecková Nella Melánia (14)
|
NOV
|
53 |
Bartošová Veronika (14)
|
NOV
|
54 |
Noskovičová Sofia (14)
|
PIE
|
55 |
Schuster Sofia (14)
|
PIE
|
56 |
Himlerová Sophia (14)
|
KLU
|
57 |
Végh Zsófia (14)
|
ŠAM
|
58 |
Koreňová Veronika (14)
|
TTS
|
59 |
Ruhanen Sophie (14)
|
KOM
|
60 |
Lysá Hana (14)
|
DKB
|
61 |
Bogárová Laura (14)
|
ZLP
|
62 |
Hangyová Lea (14)
|
NZA
|
63 |
Mészárosová Soňa (14)
|
SAL
|
64 |
Schultzová Karolína (14)
|
PIE
|
65 |
Levičanin Katarína (14)
|
PIE
|
66 |
Kramárová Margarétka (14)
|
NZA
|
67 |
Mesarčíková Michaela (14)
|
ŠKP
|
68 |
Tóthová Vivien (14)
|
NAN
|
69 |
Lopatová Adela (14)
|
KOM
|
|
|
150:
F
K1
Chlapci 10
1000
25.07.2021 14:30
|
80 |
Šebo Leonard (13)
|
MOR
|
81 |
Halás Andrej (13)
|
NZA
|
82 |
Janíček Lukáš (13)
|
VIN
|
83 |
Belán Markus (13)
|
KOM
|
85 |
Dubran Jakub (13)
|
KOM
|
86 |
Jurga Tadeáš (13)
|
TTS
|
87 |
Rus Lukáš (13)
|
NOV
|
89 |
Őri Tomáš (13)
|
KOM
|
90 |
Šošovička Adam (13)
|
ŠKP
|
91 |
Berecz Dávid (13)
|
KOM
|
92 |
Koczka Hunor Örs (13)
|
KOM
|
93 |
Urbanec Jakub (13)
|
SAL
|
94 |
Šmahel Filip (13)
|
TAT
|
95 |
Zirkelbach Richard (13)
|
SAL
|
96 |
Kováčik Max (13)
|
MOR
|
97 |
Uhrík Martin (13)
|
PIE
|
98 |
Csenkey Tibor (13)
|
ŠAM
|
99 |
Szabó Sebastian (13)
|
NZA
|
100 |
Kardoš Karol Andrej (13)
|
ŠAM
|
101 |
Acsay Ében (13)
|
KLU
|
102 |
Csóka Samuel (13)
|
ŠAM
|
|
|
151:
F
K1
Dievčatá 9
1000
25.07.2021 14:32
|
110 |
Stančeková Timea (12)
|
PIE
|
111 |
Mónosi Eszter (12)
|
ŠAM
|
112 |
Csabina Viktória (12)
|
NAN
|
113 |
Važanová Nela (12)
|
NOV
|
114 |
Ondrejíčková Ema (12)
|
PIE
|
115 |
Valová Michaela (12)
|
MOR
|
|
|
152:
F
K1
Dievčatá 10
1000
25.07.2021 14:40
|
120 |
Gogolová Vivien (13)
|
PIE
|
121 |
Sůvová Paulína (13)
|
VIN
|
122 |
Brisudová Barbora (13)
|
NOV
|
123 |
Rigóová Lara Vivien (13)
|
KOM
|
124 |
Praženková Eliška (13)
|
ZLP
|
125 |
Dosúdilová Gréta (13)
|
KOM
|
126 |
Koszeghy Amália (13)
|
ŠAM
|
128 |
Kebísková Sára (13)
|
HOS
|
129 |
Nagy Szófia (13)
|
KOM
|
130 |
Tomíková Natália (13)
|
NOV
|
131 |
Nagyová Zuzana (13)
|
INT
|
133 |
Oršulová Veronika (13)
|
NOV
|
134 |
Radimáková Nina (13)
|
PIE
|
135 |
Tomíková Tereza (13)
|
NOV
|
|
|
153:
F
K1
Chlapci 9
1000
25.07.2021 14:42
|
141 |
Šoky Simeon (12)
|
SAL
|
142 |
Markovič Ladislav (12)
|
KOM
|
144 |
Mészáros Tibor (12)
|
ŠAM
|
145 |
Kašuba Samuel (12)
|
SAL
|
147 |
Hagara Lukáš (12)
|
MOR
|
148 |
Hanák Dávid (12)
|
SAL
|
149 |
Tóth Gergely (12)
|
ŠAM
|
150 |
Szegheo Marcel (12)
|
NZA
|
|
|
192:
F
C1
Chlapci 11
1000
25.07.2021 14:44
|
15 |
Hladký Dominik (14)
|
TTS
|
15 |
Struk Sebastián (14)
|
TTS
|
|
|
194:
F
C1
Dievčatá 12
1000
25.07.2021 14:44
|
15 |
Kočišová Diana (15)
|
ŠAM
|
|
|
193:
F
C1
Chlapci 12
1000
25.07.2021 14:44
|
15 |
Matejík Michal (15)
|
MOR
|
|
|
154:
F
C1
Chlapci 10
1000
25.07.2021 14:44
|
|
|
155:
F
K1
Veteráni
200
25.07.2021 15:10
|
4 |
Stano Tomáš (39)
|
NAN
|
5 |
Becker Karol (54)
|
UKB
|
6 |
Jankech Milan (46)
|
PIE
|
7 |
Kuzma Michal (43)
|
DKB
|
15 |
Zirkelbach Gabriel (56)
|
KOM
|
15 |
Ďurčo Marek (51)
|
KOM
|
|
|
156:
F
K1
Muži
200
25.07.2021 15:14
|
1 |
Žilinčár Peter (22)
|
TAT
|
2 |
Németh Richard (23)
|
TAT
|
3 |
Dugas Martin (30)
|
TAT
|
4 |
Nemček Martin (26)
|
NOV
|
5 |
Jedinák Matúš Maximilián (24)
|
ŠKP
|
6 |
Holka Tomáš (24)
|
TAT
|
7 |
Antal Andrej (27)
|
TAT
|
8 |
Benko Samuel (22)
|
DKB
|
9 |
Žilinčár Martin (24)
|
TAT
|
|
|
157:
F
C1
Muži
200
25.07.2021 15:18
|
2 |
Kútny Alex (23)
|
SLA
|
3 |
Strýček Eduard (23)
|
ŠKP
|
4 |
Kizek Peter (22)
|
ŠKP
|
5 |
Matejička Matúš (23)
|
ŠKP
|
8 |
Fekete Dávid (24)
|
ŠKP
|
|
|
158:
F
K1
Veteránky
200
25.07.2021 15:22
|
4 |
Győri Katalin (38)
|
KOM
|
5 |
Weber Lucia (44)
|
WBK
|
6 |
Doktoríková Anna (49)
|
KOM
|
|
|
159:
F
K1
Ženy
200
25.07.2021 15:26
|
2 |
Vrecková Lívia (22)
|
NOV
|
3 |
Jakubisová Romana (22)
|
NOV
|
4 |
Danielová Veronika (31)
|
DKB
|
5 |
Libová Emma (22)
|
DKB
|
6 |
Obertíková Michaela (22)
|
NOV
|
7 |
Čulenová Dagmar (22)
|
TTS
|
8 |
Prokešová Romana (23)
|
UKB
|
|
|
160:
F
C1
Ženy
200
25.07.2021 15:30
|
|
|
179:
F
K1
Juniori
200
25.07.2021 15:34
|
1 |
Podleiszek Filip (20)
|
KOM
|
2 |
Stojkovič David (20)
|
TAT
|
3 |
Podhradský Viktor Samuel (21)
|
PIE
|
4 |
Kobyda Ondrej (20)
|
ŠKP
|
5 |
Zrutta Michal (20)
|
PIE
|
6 |
Vargha Boris (20)
|
ŠAM
|
7 |
Rybanský Daniel (21)
|
ŠKP
|
8 |
Današ Matej (21)
|
PIE
|
9 |
Kukučka Juraj (20)
|
NOV
|
|
|
180:
F
C1
Juniori
200
25.07.2021 15:38
|
2 |
Hladký Dušan (20)
|
TTS
|
3 |
Masaryk Kristián (21)
|
TTS
|
4 |
Stolárik Peter (21)
|
TTS
|
5 |
Szobolovszky Michal (21)
|
PIE
|
6 |
Jahoda Richard (21)
|
MOR
|
7 |
Psotný Adam (20)
|
ŠKD
|
8 |
Kunovský Matúš (21)
|
NOV
|
|
|
181:
F
K1
Juniorky
200
25.07.2021 15:42
|
1 |
Holá Nina (21)
|
NOV
|
2 |
Husáriková Diana (20)
|
TTS
|
3 |
Zemánková Hana (21)
|
TAT
|
4 |
Sidová Bianka (20)
|
ŠKP
|
5 |
Bugár Réka (20)
|
ŠKP
|
6 |
Pecsuková Katarína (21)
|
ŠKD
|
7 |
Bergendi Sofia (20)
|
ZLP
|
8 |
Múková Alena (20)
|
TTS
|
9 |
Trakalová Tatiana (20)
|
PIE
|
|
|
182:
F
C1
Juniorky
200
25.07.2021 15:46
|
4 |
Jelínková Aneta (21)
|
KOM
|
5 |
Šoltés Kristína (21)
|
SLA
|
6 |
Hamrozyova Vanesa (20)
|
SLA
|
|
|
165:
F
K1
Kadeti
200
25.07.2021 15:58
|
1 |
Doktorík Dominik (19)
|
KOM
|
2 |
Lepi Máté (18)
|
ŠAM
|
3 |
Farkaš Tomáš (19)
|
KOM
|
4 |
Pohanka Ivan (19)
|
ZLP
|
5 |
Grolmus Lukáš (18)
|
KOM
|
6 |
Iliaš Jakub (19)
|
NOV
|
7 |
Tóth Ľudovít (19)
|
KOM
|
8 |
Múka Jozef (18)
|
TTS
|
9 |
Kováč Dávid (19)
|
NOV
|
|
|
166:
F
C1
Kadeti
200
25.07.2021 16:02
|
3 |
Ružič Patrik (19)
|
ŠKP
|
4 |
Markovič Marko (19)
|
ŠKP
|
5 |
Hacker Ondrej (19)
|
VIN
|
7 |
Krovina Adam (18)
|
TTS
|
8 |
Paulík Juraj (18)
|
MOR
|
|
|
167:
F
K1
Kadetky
200
25.07.2021 16:06
|
1 |
Gáborová Juliana (18)
|
ŠAM
|
2 |
Stojkovičová Dominika (18)
|
TAT
|
3 |
Czaniková Tereza (18)
|
ZLP
|
4 |
Gavorová Hana (19)
|
PIE
|
5 |
Hvojniková Nikola (18)
|
NOV
|
6 |
Libaiová Laura (18)
|
UKB
|
7 |
Švecová Romana (19)
|
PIE
|
8 |
Šustová Veronika (19)
|
ŠAM
|
9 |
Medovčíková Laura (18)
|
KOM
|
|
|
168:
F
C1
Kadetky
200
25.07.2021 16:10
|
4 |
Bónová Zoé (18)
|
KOM
|
5 |
Miškolciová Martina (19)
|
TTS
|
6 |
Minárikova Alexandra (18)
|
MOR
|
7 |
Chmelinová Lívia (18)
|
MOR
|
|
|
169:
F
K1
Dievčatá 14
200
25.07.2021 16:14
|
1 |
Zemanová Noemi (17)
|
ZLP
|
2 |
Borárosová Viktória (17)
|
ŠAM
|
3 |
Weber Kristína (17)
|
WBK
|
4 |
Minarovičová Ema (17)
|
NOV
|
5 |
Kováčiková Chiara Sofia (17)
|
UKB
|
6 |
Gatialová Saskia (17)
|
NOV
|
7 |
Ravasz Réka (17)
|
ŠAM
|
8 |
Karaková Nina (17)
|
NOV
|
9 |
Šedivá Kristína (17)
|
TTS
|
|
|
170:
F
K1
Dievčatá 13
200
25.07.2021 16:18
|
1 |
Szárazová Ela (16)
|
ŠAM
|
2 |
Menyhártová Kristína (16)
|
NAN
|
3 |
Demáčeková Lucia (16)
|
KOM
|
4 |
Zrneková Michaela (16)
|
KOM
|
5 |
Plšková Natália (16)
|
TTS
|
6 |
Hanáková Lara (16)
|
PIE
|
7 |
Moťovská Alexandra (16)
|
UKB
|
8 |
Tóthová Nataša (16)
|
KOM
|
9 |
Ďurčová Nadine (16)
|
KOM
|
|
|
171:
F
C1
Dievčatá 13
200
25.07.2021 16:22
|
|
|
172:
F
C1
Dievčatá 14
200
25.07.2021 16:22
|
4 |
Stehlík Vivien (16)
|
ŠAM
|
5 |
Szencziová Natália (17)
|
KOM
|
6 |
Pekarovičová Emma (17)
|
MOR
|
|
|
173:
F
K2
Chlapci 13+14
200
25.07.2021 16:26
|
1 |
Tapušik Tomáš (16)
Valachovič Adam (17)
|
PIE
PIE
|
2 |
Gavlider Alex (16)
Szabó Márk (17)
|
ŠAM
ŠAM
|
3 |
Badáň Matúš (17)
Rus Matúš (17)
|
NOV
NOV
|
4 |
Apfel Martin (17)
Ďurčo Oskar (17)
|
UKB
UKB
|
5 |
Klima Michal (17)
Lukáč Teo Peter (17)
|
UKB
KOM
|
6 |
Bugár Marek (17)
Marsal Máté (17)
|
KOM
KOM
|
7 |
Jakabík Juraj (17)
Šust Sebastián (17)
|
ŠAM
ŠAM
|
8 |
Pál Viktor (17)
Zachar Eliáš (16)
|
NZA
MOR
|
9 |
Hangya Samuel (16)
Kostoláni Erik (16)
|
NZA
NZA
|
|
|
174:
F
C2
Chlapci 13+14
200
25.07.2021 16:30
|
|
|
175:
F
K2
Veteráni
200
25.07.2021 16:44
|
1 |
Becker Karol (54)
Jankech Milan (46)
|
UKB
PIE
|
|
|
176:
F
K2
Muži
200
25.07.2021 16:44
|
4 |
Melicher Pavol (22)
Sodoma Maroš (23)
|
MOR
MOR
|
5 |
Žilinčár Martin (24)
Žilinčár Peter (22)
|
TAT
TAT
|
6 |
Holka Tomáš (24)
Nemček Martin (26)
|
TAT
NOV
|
7 |
Michálek Matej (32)
Noskovič Erik (43)
|
PIE
PIE
|
8 |
Antal Andrej (27)
Dugas Martin (30)
|
TAT
TAT
|
|
|
177:
F
C2
Muži
200
25.07.2021 16:48
|
|
|
178:
F
K2
Ženy
200
25.07.2021 16:52
|
4 |
Jakubisová Romana (22)
Čulenová Dagmar (22)
|
NOV
TTS
|
5 |
Klimová Zora (22)
Prokešová Romana (23)
|
UKB
UKB
|
6 |
Obertíková Michaela (22)
Vrecková Lívia (22)
|
NOV
NOV
|
|
|
161:
F
K2
Juniori
200
25.07.2021 16:56
|
1 |
Kasák Michal (20)
Pitelka Samuel (21)
|
NZA
ZLP
|
2 |
Hutko Juraj (20)
Kmiť Tomáš (20)
|
UKB
UKB
|
3 |
Kobyda Ondrej (20)
Vargha Boris (20)
|
ŠKP
ŠAM
|
4 |
Današ Matej (21)
Podhradský Viktor Samuel (21)
|
PIE
PIE
|
5 |
Bajzík Michal (21)
Mrva Martin (21)
|
SLA
SLA
|
6 |
Podleiszek Filip (20)
Rybanský Daniel (21)
|
KOM
ŠKP
|
7 |
Babicza Kristóf (21)
Stojkovič David (20)
|
NZA
TAT
|
8 |
Kukučka Juraj (20)
Zrutta Michal (20)
|
NOV
PIE
|
9 |
Antal Benjamín (21)
Végh Tamás (20)
|
TAT
ŠAM
|
|
|
162:
F
C2
Juniori
200
25.07.2021 17:00
|
4 |
Jahoda Richard (21)
Kunovský Matúš (21)
|
MOR
NOV
|
5 |
Masaryk Kristián (21)
Stolárik Peter (21)
|
TTS
TTS
|
6 |
Hladký Dušan (20)
Szobolovszky Michal (21)
|
TTS
PIE
|
|
|
163:
F
K2
Juniorky
200
25.07.2021 17:04
|
3 |
Bergendi Sofia (20)
Bugár Réka (20)
|
ZLP
ŠKP
|
4 |
Rusová Dominika (20)
Trakalová Tatiana (20)
|
NOV
PIE
|
5 |
Pecsuková Katarína (21)
Sidová Bianka (20)
|
ŠKD
ŠKP
|
6 |
Husáriková Diana (20)
Múková Alena (20)
|
TTS
TTS
|
7 |
Holá Nina (21)
Zemánková Hana (21)
|
NOV
TAT
|
|
|
164:
F
C2
Juniorky
200
25.07.2021 17:08
|
|
|
183:
F
K2
Kadeti
200
25.07.2021 17:12
|
1 |
Bábik Martin (18)
Chalás Martin (19)
|
PIE
PIE
|
2 |
Perets Artur (19)
Ševčík Tomáš (19)
|
TTS
SLA
|
3 |
Grolmus Lukáš (18)
Lepi Máté (18)
|
KOM
ŠAM
|
4 |
Kamas Jakub (18)
Pohanka Ivan (19)
|
ZLP
ZLP
|
5 |
Doktorík Dominik (19)
Tóth Ľudovít (19)
|
KOM
KOM
|
6 |
Múka Jozef (18)
Tučka Jakub (19)
|
TTS
UKB
|
7 |
Iliaš Jakub (19)
Kováč Dávid (19)
|
NOV
NOV
|
8 |
Bergendi Marko (18)
Szabó Maximilián (18)
|
ZLP
NZA
|
9 |
Fazekas Adrián (18)
Záborský Richard (18)
|
ŠAM
ŠAM
|
|
|
184:
F
K2
Kadetky
200
25.07.2021 17:16
|
4 |
Czaniková Tereza (18)
Libaiová Laura (18)
|
ZLP
UKB
|
5 |
Gavorová Hana (19)
Švecová Romana (19)
|
PIE
PIE
|
6 |
Gáborová Juliana (18)
Šustová Veronika (19)
|
ŠAM
ŠAM
|
|
|
185:
F
C2
Kadetky
200
25.07.2021 17:20
|
|
|
186:
F
C2
Kadeti
200
25.07.2021 17:24
|
|
|
187:
F
K1
Chlapci 14
200
25.07.2021 17:28
|
1 |
Badáň Matúš (17)
|
NOV
|
2 |
Jakabík Juraj (17)
|
ŠAM
|
3 |
Lukáč Teo Peter (17)
|
KOM
|
4 |
Ďurčo Oskar (17)
|
UKB
|
5 |
Apfel Martin (17)
|
UKB
|
6 |
Marsal Máté (17)
|
KOM
|
7 |
Klima Michal (17)
|
UKB
|
8 |
Bugár Marek (17)
|
KOM
|
9 |
Szabó Márk (17)
|
ŠAM
|
|
|
188:
F
K1
Chlapci 13
200
25.07.2021 17:32
|
1 |
Demáček Samuel (16)
|
KOM
|
2 |
Tapušik Tomáš (16)
|
PIE
|
3 |
Tóth Michal (16)
|
KOM
|
4 |
Zachar Eliáš (16)
|
MOR
|
5 |
Lopata Matej (16)
|
KOM
|
6 |
Gavlider Alex (16)
|
ŠAM
|
7 |
Jankech Filip (16)
|
PIE
|
8 |
Kostoláni Erik (16)
|
NZA
|
9 |
Hangya Samuel (16)
|
NZA
|
|
|
189:
F
C1
Chlapci 14
200
25.07.2021 17:36
|
3 |
Kalaber Artur (17)
|
ŠKP
|
5 |
Lokšík Alan (17)
|
TTS
|
6 |
Holec Viktor (17)
|
ŠKP
|
7 |
Struk Dominik (17)
|
TTS
|
15 |
Pajtík Pavol (17)
|
ŠKP
|
|
|
190:
F
C1
Chlapci 13
200
25.07.2021 17:40
|
4 |
Knotko Tobias (16)
|
TTS
|
5 |
Mokoš Šimon (16)
|
MOR
|
|
|
191:
F
K2
Dievčatá 13+14
200
25.07.2021 17:44
|
1 |
Hanáková Lara (16)
Menyhártová Kristína (16)
|
PIE
NAN
|
2 |
Demáčeková Lucia (16)
Ďurčová Nadine (16)
|
KOM
KOM
|
3 |
Tóthová Nataša (16)
Zrneková Michaela (16)
|
KOM
KOM
|
4 |
Karaková Nina (17)
Minarovičová Ema (17)
|
NOV
NOV
|
5 |
Becker Sofia Stella (17)
Weber Kristína (17)
|
UKB
WBK
|
6 |
Gatialová Saskia (17)
Kováčiková Chiara Sofia (17)
|
NOV
UKB
|
7 |
Plšková Natália (16)
Šedivá Kristína (17)
|
TTS
TTS
|
8 |
Humajová Jasmína (17)
Stecová Karolína (17)
|
NOV
NOV
|
9 |
Nagy Viktória (17)
Ravasz Réka (17)
|
ŠAM
ŠAM
|
|
|
Vygenerované: 19.04.2024 - 13:50:21
Baracuda v0.4, 1 397.9 ms