Celkový rozpis - Rozlúčkové preteky
1:
F
K1
Chlapci 12
2000
05.10.2019 10:01
|
1 |
Sigmund Christian (17)
|
DKB
|
2 |
Bugár Marek (17)
|
KOM
|
3 |
Chalás Lukáš (17)
|
PIE
|
4 |
Pál Viktor (17)
|
NZA
|
5 |
Holec Viktor (17)
|
ŠKP
|
6 |
Badáň Matúš (17)
|
NOV
|
7 |
Tóth Fábián (17)
|
ŠAM
|
8 |
Horňák Jakub (17)
|
TAT
|
9 |
Varga Máté (17)
|
ŠTU
|
10 |
Jakabík Juraj (17)
|
ŠAM
|
11 |
Lukáč Teo Peter (17)
|
KOM
|
12 |
Lazar Lukáš (17)
|
TAT
|
13 |
Rus Matúš (17)
|
NOV
|
14 |
Szabó Márk (17)
|
ŠAM
|
15 |
Krajči Hugo (17)
|
ZLP
|
16 |
Ďurčo Oskar (17)
|
UKB
|
17 |
Flimel Adam (17)
|
NZA
|
18 |
Matejbus Martin (17)
|
UKB
|
19 |
Marsal Máté (17)
|
KOM
|
20 |
Hideghety Filip (17)
|
ŠAM
|
21 |
Karakán Marcell (17)
|
ŠTU
|
22 |
Turinič Samuel James (17)
|
ŠAM
|
24 |
Klima Michal (17)
|
UKB
|
25 |
Vilàgi Márk András (17)
|
ŠAM
|
26 |
Apfel Martin (17)
|
UKB
|
27 |
Šust Sebastián (17)
|
ŠAM
|
|
|
2:
F
K1
Dievčatá 14
2000
05.10.2019 10:04
|
35 |
Andrášiková Michaela (19)
|
UKB
|
36 |
Kovács Viktória (19)
|
KOM
|
37 |
Anda Julia (19)
|
GYO
|
39 |
Tettingerová Terezie (19)
|
NYM
|
40 |
Gavorová Hana (19)
|
PIE
|
41 |
Fulop Kitti (19)
|
GYO
|
42 |
Mazániková Monika (19)
|
NOV
|
43 |
Švecová Romana (19)
|
PIE
|
44 |
Šustová Veronika (19)
|
ŠAM
|
45 |
Hojná Anežka (19)
|
NYM
|
|
|
3:
F
K1
Chlapci 13
2000
05.10.2019 10:09
|
50 |
Varga Oliver (18)
|
INT
|
51 |
Šuster Lukáš (18)
|
DKB
|
52 |
Kutiš Lucas (18)
|
ZLP
|
53 |
Drozd Emanuel (18)
|
NOV
|
54 |
Nagy Dominik (18)
|
KOM
|
55 |
Kinczer Matúš (18)
|
KOM
|
56 |
Czanik Oliver (18)
|
ZLP
|
57 |
Copák Filip (18)
|
ZLP
|
58 |
Bartal Dávid (18)
|
KOM
|
60 |
Mokroš Filip (18)
|
TAT
|
62 |
Bábik Martin (18)
|
PIE
|
63 |
Fazekas Adrián (18)
|
ŠAM
|
64 |
Szabados Edvin (18)
|
ŠTU
|
65 |
Lepi Máté (18)
|
ŠAM
|
66 |
Klimo Michal (18)
|
UKB
|
68 |
Kamas Jakub (18)
|
ZLP
|
69 |
Heliš Daniel (18)
|
USK
|
70 |
Podleiszek Dávid (18)
|
KOM
|
72 |
Záborský Richard (18)
|
ŠAM
|
73 |
Bergendi Marko (18)
|
ZLP
|
74 |
Križko Lukáš (18)
|
DKB
|
75 |
Lukacs Artur (18)
|
GYO
|
76 |
Demovič Daniel (18)
|
INT
|
77 |
Lukačka Viktor (18)
|
INT
|
78 |
Grolmus Lukáš (18)
|
KOM
|
79 |
Zauko Viktor (18)
|
KOM
|
80 |
Szabó Maximilián (18)
|
NZA
|
|
|
4:
F
K1
Chlapci 14
2000
05.10.2019 10:26
|
1 |
Iliaš Jakub (19)
|
NOV
|
2 |
Sehnal Šimon (19)
|
NYM
|
3 |
Chalás Martin (19)
|
PIE
|
4 |
Tóth Ľudovít (19)
|
KOM
|
5 |
Zrnek Jakub (19)
|
KOM
|
6 |
Pohanka Ivan (19)
|
ZLP
|
7 |
Roder Filip (19)
|
PIE
|
10 |
Ringelband Raphael (19)
|
ZLP
|
13 |
Németh Aron (19)
|
GYO
|
15 |
Karak Damian (19)
|
NOV
|
16 |
Farkaš Tomáš (19)
|
KOM
|
17 |
Tučka Jakub (19)
|
UKB
|
18 |
Tereštík Marián (19)
|
ZLP
|
19 |
Martinka Dominik (19)
|
ZLP
|
20 |
Manas Lukáš (19)
|
DKB
|
21 |
Doktorík Dominik (19)
|
KOM
|
|
|
5:
F
K1
Dievčatá 13
2000
05.10.2019 10:27
|
30 |
Púčiková Vanessa (18)
|
NOV
|
31 |
Czaniková Tereza (18)
|
ZLP
|
32 |
Hvojniková Nikola (18)
|
NOV
|
34 |
Libaiová Laura (18)
|
UKB
|
35 |
Laczkó Viktória (18)
|
ŠTU
|
36 |
Tóthová Tamara (18)
|
KOM
|
|
|
6:
F
K1
Dievčatá 11
2000
05.10.2019 10:32
|
45 |
Moťovská Alexandra (16)
|
UKB
|
46 |
Pobehová Viktória (16)
|
INT
|
47 |
Zrneková Michaela (16)
|
KOM
|
48 |
Hanáková Lara (16)
|
PIE
|
49 |
Vámos Dóra (16)
|
KOM
|
50 |
Demáčeková Lucia (16)
|
KOM
|
52 |
Gajdošíková Eliška (16)
|
PIE
|
53 |
Hanzová Linda (16)
|
NAN
|
54 |
Tóthová Nataša (16)
|
KOM
|
55 |
Rozsypalová Mia (16)
|
DKB
|
|
|
7:
F
C1
Dievčatá 14
2000
05.10.2019 10:34
|
60 |
Minárikova Alexandra (18)
|
MOR
|
61 |
Gallová Sabína (19)
|
MOR
|
|
|
8:
F
C1
Chlapci 14
2000
05.10.2019 10:38
|
71 |
Molnár Attila (19)
|
KOM
|
72 |
Hacker Ondrej (19)
|
VIN
|
73 |
Németh Gergely (19)
|
GYO
|
74 |
Palčo Oliver (19)
|
TTS
|
75 |
Ružič Patrik (19)
|
ŠKP
|
76 |
Hettinger Balasz (19)
|
GYO
|
77 |
Šafařík Filip (18)
|
NYM
|
78 |
Hájek Tomáš (18)
|
NYM
|
79 |
Pták Zbyněk (18)
|
NYM
|
|
|
9:
F
C1
Chlapci 12
2000
05.10.2019 10:40
|
|
|
10:
F
C1
Dievčatá 11
2000
05.10.2019 10:42
|
|
|
11:
F
K1
Chlapci 11
2000
05.10.2019 10:44
|
1 |
Kuzma Jaroslav (16)
|
DKB
|
2 |
Kiss Alex (16)
|
ŠAM
|
3 |
Bobek Sebastián (16)
|
ŠTU
|
4 |
Nitschinger Oliver (16)
|
UKB
|
5 |
Tóth Michal (16)
|
KOM
|
6 |
Čepela Radoslav (16)
|
NZA
|
7 |
Křen Martin (16)
|
PIE
|
8 |
Ďurina Michal (16)
|
NZA
|
9 |
Gavlider Alex (16)
|
ŠAM
|
10 |
Žikavský Dominik (16)
|
NZA
|
11 |
Hozlinger Michael Daniel (16)
|
KOM
|
12 |
Kostoláni Erik (16)
|
NZA
|
14 |
Gallo Alexander (16)
|
MOR
|
16 |
Repa Maximilián (16)
|
TAT
|
17 |
Buga Nathan (16)
|
KOM
|
18 |
Lopata Matej (16)
|
KOM
|
19 |
Jardeky Teo Martin (16)
|
NZA
|
20 |
Kleibl Xaver (16)
|
DKB
|
21 |
Kraus Felix (16)
|
UKB
|
22 |
Sekerák Matúš (16)
|
UKB
|
23 |
Kreškóci Timotej (16)
|
NZA
|
24 |
Demáček Samuel (16)
|
KOM
|
26 |
Jankech Filip (16)
|
PIE
|
27 |
Lengyel Tomáš (16)
|
ŠAM
|
28 |
Cyprich Róbert (16)
|
UKB
|
29 |
Benko Matej (16)
|
NZA
|
30 |
Bartolčič Jakub (16)
|
UKB
|
31 |
Šmahel Oliver (16)
|
TAT
|
32 |
Krajčí Matúš Gregor (16)
|
NZA
|
33 |
Kunc Jakub (16)
|
UKB
|
34 |
Borbely Jaroslav (16)
|
KOM
|
|
|
12:
F
C1
Chlapci 13
2000
05.10.2019 10:50
|
41 |
Vadkerti Andrej (18)
|
UKB
|
44 |
Kalaber Artur (17)
|
ŠKP
|
|
|
13:
F
C1
Dievčatá 13
2000
05.10.2019 10:52
|
|
|
14:
F
K1
Dievčatá 10
2000
05.10.2019 10:53
|
55 |
Cachovanová Nela (15)
|
NOV
|
56 |
Kertészová Réka (15)
|
KOM
|
57 |
Dvončová Lea (15)
|
NOV
|
58 |
Vámos Panna (15)
|
KOM
|
59 |
Halászová Viktória (15)
|
ZLP
|
60 |
Vrecková Nella Melánia (14)
|
NOV
|
61 |
Lopatová Adela (14)
|
KOM
|
|
|
15:
F
C1
Kadeti
2000
05.10.2019 11:00
|
65 |
Janďourek Šimon (20)
|
NYM
|
67 |
Nagy Domonkos (21)
|
GYO
|
68 |
Jahoda Richard (21)
|
MOR
|
69 |
Rumi Gergo (21)
|
GYO
|
70 |
Tettinger Petr (21)
|
NYM
|
71 |
Szobolovszky Michal (21)
|
PIE
|
72 |
Hladký Dušan (20)
|
TTS
|
73 |
Farkas Márk András (20)
|
ŠAM
|
74 |
Sýkora Adam Anton (20)
|
KOM
|
|
|
16:
F
K1
Dievčatá 12
2000
05.10.2019 11:13
|
80 |
Szencziová Natália (17)
|
KOM
|
81 |
Kováčová Andrea (17)
|
DKB
|
83 |
Reiselová Gabriela (17)
|
NOV
|
84 |
Ravasz Réka (17)
|
ŠAM
|
85 |
Andrášiková Alexandra (17)
|
NZA
|
86 |
Humajová Jasmína (17)
|
NOV
|
87 |
Ptáčková Eliška (17)
|
KOM
|
88 |
Karaková Nina (17)
|
NOV
|
89 |
Stecová Karolína (17)
|
NOV
|
90 |
Nagy Viktória (17)
|
ŠAM
|
91 |
Gatialová Saskia (17)
|
NOV
|
|
|
17:
F
K1
Kadeti
2000
05.10.2019 11:17
|
1 |
Frano Adrián (20)
|
ŠAM
|
2 |
Czemester Akos (20)
|
GYO
|
3 |
Babicza Kristóf (21)
|
NZA
|
5 |
Varga Lukáš (20)
|
DKB
|
6 |
Doktorík Jakub (20)
|
KOM
|
7 |
Németh Dominik (20)
|
KOM
|
8 |
Rozsypal Tomáš (21)
|
DKB
|
9 |
Bóna Szilárd (21)
|
KOM
|
10 |
Pitelka Samuel (21)
|
ZLP
|
11 |
Podleiszek Filip (20)
|
KOM
|
12 |
Kysilka Matouš (20)
|
POD
|
13 |
Horváth Patrik (20)
|
ŠAM
|
14 |
Zrutta Michal (20)
|
PIE
|
15 |
Carrington Corwin (21)
|
UKB
|
16 |
Hutko Juraj (20)
|
UKB
|
17 |
Vargha Boris (20)
|
ŠAM
|
18 |
Végh Tamás (20)
|
ŠAM
|
19 |
Gulyas Karoly (21)
|
GYO
|
20 |
Antal Benjamín (21)
|
TAT
|
21 |
Schrimpel Peter (21)
|
KOM
|
22 |
Stehlík Ján (20)
|
INT
|
23 |
Kupec Kryštof (20)
|
POD
|
24 |
Kasák Michal (20)
|
NZA
|
25 |
Kobyda Ondrej (20)
|
ŠKP
|
26 |
Pernisch Anton (20)
|
MOR
|
27 |
Kukučka Juraj (20)
|
NOV
|
28 |
Iliaš Tomáš (20)
|
NOV
|
|
|
18:
F
K1
Juniorky
4000
05.10.2019 11:19
|
36 |
Hanúsková Miriam (23)
|
DKB
|
38 |
Obertíková Michaela (22)
|
NOV
|
39 |
Klimová Zora (22)
|
UKB
|
40 |
Horváth Emma (22)
|
ŠAM
|
41 |
Kovacs Natalia (22)
|
GYO
|
42 |
Marek Bianka (22)
|
GYO
|
|
|
34:
F
K1
Veteránky
4000
05.10.2019 11:19
|
43 |
Doktoríková Anna (49)
|
KOM
|
|
|
19:
F
K1
Juniori
4000
05.10.2019 11:35
|
2 |
Melicher Pavol (22)
|
MOR
|
3 |
Kovacs Sandor (22)
|
GYO
|
5 |
Bogya Bálint (22)
|
ŠAM
|
6 |
Németh Richard (23)
|
TAT
|
7 |
Jablonovský Adam (23)
|
TAT
|
9 |
Hradil Tomáš (22)
|
NYM
|
10 |
Záhora Josef (23)
|
USK
|
11 |
Zemánek Martin (23)
|
TAT
|
13 |
Csendes Donat (22)
|
GYO
|
|
|
20:
F
K1
Kadetky
2000
05.10.2019 11:38
|
20 |
Urbánová Viktória (20)
|
ŠTU
|
21 |
Herzánová Lucie (21)
|
NYM
|
23 |
Vass Regina (21)
|
GYO
|
24 |
Davidová Veronika (20)
|
CER
|
25 |
Bugár Réka (20)
|
ŠKP
|
26 |
Sidová Bianka (20)
|
ŠKP
|
28 |
Chudá Kristína (21)
|
NOV
|
29 |
Gatialová Chiara (20)
|
NOV
|
30 |
Mohacsi Reka (21)
|
GYO
|
|
|
21:
F
C1
Juniori
4000
05.10.2019 11:39
|
40 |
Krasňanský Matej (22)
|
ŠAM
|
41 |
Strýček Eduard (23)
|
ŠKP
|
42 |
Palla Balasz (22)
|
GYO
|
43 |
Halasz David (22)
|
GYO
|
44 |
Bacílek Lukáš (22)
|
NYM
|
|
|
22:
F
C1
Juniorky
4000
05.10.2019 11:42
|
|
|
23:
F
C1
Kadetky
2000
05.10.2019 11:50
|
1 |
Balážová Tamara (20)
|
PIE
|
|
|
24:
F
K1
Chlapci 9
2000
05.10.2019 11:53
|
11 |
Sekerák Matej (14)
|
UKB
|
12 |
Demovič Martin (14)
|
INT
|
13 |
Hovorka Márk (14)
|
KOM
|
14 |
Buga Ilan (14)
|
KOM
|
15 |
Ódor Alex (14)
|
KOM
|
16 |
Madocsai András (14)
|
ŠTU
|
17 |
Stašák Gregor (14)
|
TAT
|
18 |
Hladký Dominik (14)
|
TTS
|
19 |
Vodička Marcell (14)
|
ŠTU
|
21 |
Győri Dávid (14)
|
KOM
|
|
|
25:
F
K3
11-12 štafety K1CH-K1D-K1CH
1000
05.10.2019 13:18
|
1 |
Kleibl Xaver (16)
Kováčová Andrea (17)
Sigmund Christian (17)
|
DKB
DKB
DKB
|
2 |
Holec Viktor (17)
Moťovská Alexandra (16)
Nitschinger Oliver (16)
|
ŠKP
UKB
UKB
|
4 |
Rus Matúš (17)
Gatialová Saskia (17)
Badáň Matúš (17)
|
NOV
NOV
NOV
|
5 |
Bartolčič Jakub (16)
Karaková Nina (17)
Ďurčo Oskar (17)
|
UKB
NOV
UKB
|
6 |
Varga Máté (17)
Hanzová Linda (16)
Karakán Marcell (17)
|
ŠTU
NAN
ŠTU
|
7 |
Marsal Máté (17)
Szencziová Natália (17)
Bugár Marek (17)
|
KOM
KOM
KOM
|
8 |
Tóth Michal (16)
Zrneková Michaela (16)
Hozlinger Michael Daniel (16)
|
KOM
KOM
KOM
|
9 |
Demáček Samuel (16)
Demáčeková Lucia (16)
Lukáč Teo Peter (17)
|
KOM
KOM
KOM
|
10 |
Borbely Jaroslav (16)
Ptáčková Eliška (17)
Buga Nathan (16)
|
KOM
KOM
KOM
|
|
|
26:
F
K3
13-14 štafety K1CH-K1D-K1CH
1000
05.10.2019 13:52
|
1 |
Andrášiková Michaela (19)
Manas Lukáš (19)
Križko Lukáš (18)
|
UKB
DKB
DKB
|
2 |
Sehnal Šimon (19)
Tettingerová Terezie (19)
Heliš Daniel (18)
|
NYM
NYM
USK
|
3 |
Grolmus Lukáš (18)
Tóthová Tamara (18)
Tóth Ľudovít (19)
|
KOM
KOM
KOM
|
4 |
Karak Damian (19)
Hvojniková Nikola (18)
Iliaš Jakub (19)
|
NOV
NOV
NOV
|
5 |
Czaniková Tereza (18)
Pohanka Ivan (19)
Martinka Dominik (19)
|
ZLP
ZLP
ZLP
|
|
|
27:
F
C1
Dievčatá 12
2000
05.10.2019 14:08
|
1 |
Zgurišová Michaela (17)
|
DAN
|
|
|
28:
F
K1
Chlapci 10
2000
05.10.2019 14:10
|
10 |
Kormos Mátyás (15)
|
ŠTU
|
11 |
Uhrík Jakub (15)
|
PIE
|
12 |
Németh Tomáš (15)
|
KOM
|
13 |
Križko Dávid (15)
|
DKB
|
14 |
Hodek Dávid (15)
|
KOM
|
15 |
Bilka Matej (15)
|
UKB
|
16 |
Hecht Daniel (15)
|
NZA
|
17 |
Halás Alex (15)
|
NZA
|
19 |
Becker Maxim (15)
|
UKB
|
20 |
Krist Sebastián (15)
|
UKB
|
21 |
Kocúr Tomáš (15)
|
NOV
|
22 |
Śumichrast Lukáš (15)
|
VIN
|
24 |
Nagy Oliver (15)
|
KOM
|
25 |
Urban Šimon (15)
|
PIE
|
26 |
Pachník Patrick (15)
|
ZLP
|
27 |
Bócz Richard (15)
|
ŠTU
|
28 |
Zeman Jakub (15)
|
TAT
|
|
|
29:
F
C1
Chlapci 11
2000
05.10.2019 14:15
|
|
|
30:
F
K1
Muži
4000
05.10.2019 14:18
|
40 |
Kráľ Radim (34)
|
NZA
|
41 |
Nemček Martin (26)
|
NOV
|
42 |
Melko Pavol (25)
|
DUN
|
44 |
Žilinčár Martin (24)
|
TAT
|
45 |
Holka Tomáš (24)
|
TAT
|
|
|
33:
F
K1
Veteráni
4000
05.10.2019 14:19
|
|
|
31:
F
C1
Muži
4000
05.10.2019 14:25
|
|
|
32:
F
K1
Ženy
4000
05.10.2019 14:28
|
|
|
35:
F
C1
Veteráni
4000
05.10.2019 14:45
|
|
|
Vygenerované: 29.03.2024 - 07:28:00