Celkový rozpis - M SR krátke trate
1:
R1
K1
Chlapci 13
1000
09.08.2019 09:30
|
1 |
Záborský Richard (18)
|
ŠAM
|
2 |
Zauko Viktor (18)
|
KOM
|
3 |
Varga Marian (18)
|
NZA
|
4 |
Grolmus Lukáš (18)
|
KOM
|
5 |
Szabados Edvin (18)
|
ŠTU
|
6 |
Bergendi Marko (18)
|
ZLP
|
7 |
Šiška Šimon (18)
|
UKB
|
8 |
Drozd Emanuel (18)
|
NOV
|
|
|
2:
R2
K1
Chlapci 13
1000
09.08.2019 09:35
|
1 |
Cagáň Alexander (18)
|
NOV
|
2 |
Nagy Dominik (18)
|
KOM
|
3 |
Czanik Oliver (18)
|
ZLP
|
4 |
Bábik Martin (18)
|
PIE
|
5 |
Kinczer Matúš (18)
|
KOM
|
6 |
Klimo Michal (18)
|
UKB
|
7 |
Fazekas Adrián (18)
|
ŠAM
|
8 |
Szabó Maximilián (18)
|
NZA
|
|
|
3:
R3
K1
Chlapci 13
1000
09.08.2019 09:39
|
1 |
Lepi Máté (18)
|
ŠAM
|
2 |
Podleiszek Dávid (18)
|
KOM
|
3 |
Kutiš Lucas (18)
|
ZLP
|
4 |
Múka Jozef (18)
|
TTS
|
5 |
Ficza René (18)
|
NZA
|
6 |
Ikréni Márk (18)
|
KOM
|
7 |
Križko Lukáš (18)
|
DKB
|
8 |
Varga Oliver (18)
|
INT
|
|
|
4:
R1
K1
Chlapci 14
1000
09.08.2019 09:46
|
1 |
Bagin Matúš (19)
|
TAT
|
2 |
Tereštík Marián (19)
|
ZLP
|
3 |
Iliaš Jakub (19)
|
NOV
|
4 |
Tučka Jakub (19)
|
UKB
|
5 |
Kleibl Maxim (19)
|
DKB
|
6 |
Farkaš Tomáš (19)
|
KOM
|
7 |
Ševčík Tomáš (19)
|
SLA
|
8 |
Chalás Martin (19)
|
PIE
|
|
|
5:
R2
K1
Chlapci 14
1000
09.08.2019 09:54
|
2 |
Karak Damian (19)
|
NOV
|
3 |
Szabó Bence (19)
|
ŠTU
|
4 |
Vesely Ziko (19)
|
WBK
|
5 |
Tóth Ľudovít (19)
|
KOM
|
6 |
Czirók Roman (19)
|
DKB
|
7 |
Antal Matej (19)
|
TAT
|
|
|
6:
R3
K1
Chlapci 14
1000
09.08.2019 09:58
|
2 |
Manas Lukáš (19)
|
DKB
|
3 |
Zrnek Jakub (19)
|
KOM
|
4 |
Doktorík Dominik (19)
|
KOM
|
5 |
Kováč Dávid (19)
|
NOV
|
6 |
Roder Filip (19)
|
PIE
|
7 |
Perets Artur (19)
|
TTS
|
8 |
Ringelband Raphael (19)
|
ZLP
|
|
|
7:
R1
C1
Juniori
1000
09.08.2019 10:03
|
1 |
Matejička Matúš (23)
|
ŠKP
|
3 |
Mazánik Andrej (23)
|
NOV
|
5 |
Strýček Eduard (23)
|
ŠKP
|
7 |
Olexík Dominik (23)
|
TTS
|
9 |
Kizek Peter (22)
|
ŠKP
|
|
|
8:
R2
C1
Juniori
1000
09.08.2019 10:06
|
1 |
Panák Adam (22)
|
TTS
|
3 |
Kútny Alex (23)
|
SLA
|
5 |
Kunovský Jakub (23)
|
NOV
|
7 |
Krasňanský Matej (22)
|
ŠAM
|
9 |
Léránt Christopher Peter (22)
|
KOM
|
|
|
9:
R1
K1
Muži
1000
09.08.2019 10:11
|
1 |
Danko Juraj (37)
|
TTS
|
3 |
Žilinčár Martin (24)
|
TAT
|
5 |
Dőrner Milan (26)
|
ŠKD
|
7 |
Nemček Martin (26)
|
NOV
|
9 |
Antal Andrej (27)
|
TAT
|
|
|
10:
R2
K1
Muži
1000
09.08.2019 10:15
|
2 |
Hluch Matúš (24)
|
ŠKP
|
3 |
Melko Pavol (25)
|
DUN
|
4 |
Holka Tomáš (24)
|
TAT
|
5 |
Gelle Peter (40)
|
ŠKD
|
6 |
Jedinák Matúš Maximilián (24)
|
ŠKP
|
7 |
Mikloš Filip (24)
|
TTS
|
|
|
11:
R1
K1
Kadeti
1000
09.08.2019 10:30
|
1 |
Današ Matej (21)
|
PIE
|
2 |
Palatinus Aurel (20)
|
TTS
|
3 |
Kasák Michal (20)
|
NZA
|
4 |
Horváth Patrik (20)
|
ŠAM
|
5 |
Schrimpel Peter (21)
|
KOM
|
6 |
Kobyda Ondrej (20)
|
ŠKP
|
7 |
Varga Lukáš (20)
|
DKB
|
8 |
Hutko Juraj (20)
|
UKB
|
9 |
Cagáň Samuel (21)
|
NOV
|
|
|
12:
R2
K1
Kadeti
1000
09.08.2019 10:33
|
1 |
Podleiszek Filip (20)
|
KOM
|
2 |
Bóna Szilárd (21)
|
KOM
|
3 |
Babicza Kristóf (21)
|
NZA
|
4 |
Vargha Boris (20)
|
ŠAM
|
5 |
Struhár Matej (20)
|
TTS
|
6 |
Čillik Matej (20)
|
UKB
|
7 |
Antal Benjamín (21)
|
TAT
|
8 |
Kukučka Juraj (20)
|
NOV
|
9 |
Benko Matúš (20)
|
INT
|
|
|
13:
R3
K1
Kadeti
1000
09.08.2019 10:36
|
1 |
Zrutta Michal (20)
|
PIE
|
2 |
Németh Dominik (20)
|
KOM
|
3 |
Stojkovič David (20)
|
TAT
|
4 |
Bajzík Michal (21)
|
SLA
|
5 |
Iliaš Tomáš (20)
|
NOV
|
6 |
Frano Adrián (20)
|
ŠAM
|
7 |
Oravec Filip (20)
|
ŠKP
|
8 |
Tereštík Branislav (21)
|
ZLP
|
9 |
Stehlík Ján (20)
|
INT
|
|
|
14:
R4
K1
Kadeti
1000
09.08.2019 10:39
|
2 |
Doktorík Jakub (20)
|
KOM
|
3 |
Pernisch Anton (20)
|
MOR
|
4 |
Mišák Simon (20)
|
TTS
|
5 |
Rozsypal Tomáš (21)
|
DKB
|
6 |
Minarovič Enrico (21)
|
TAT
|
7 |
Mrva Martin (21)
|
SLA
|
8 |
Rybanský Daniel (21)
|
ŠKP
|
|
|
15:
R1
C1
Kadeti
1000
09.08.2019 10:42
|
2 |
Vadkerti Michal (20)
|
UKB
|
3 |
Kunovský Matúš (21)
|
NOV
|
4 |
Masaryk Kristián (21)
|
TTS
|
5 |
Szobolovszky Michal (21)
|
PIE
|
6 |
Léránt Lucas (20)
|
KOM
|
7 |
Droždiak Alexander (20)
|
PIE
|
8 |
Stolárik Peter (21)
|
TTS
|
|
|
16:
R2
C1
Kadeti
1000
09.08.2019 10:45
|
2 |
Sýkora Adam Anton (20)
|
KOM
|
3 |
Farkas Márk András (20)
|
ŠAM
|
4 |
Hladký Dušan (20)
|
TTS
|
5 |
Psotný Adam (20)
|
ŠKD
|
6 |
Jahoda Richard (21)
|
MOR
|
7 |
Duhár Bruno (20)
|
TTS
|
|
|
17:
R1
K1
Kadetky
1000
09.08.2019 10:49
|
2 |
Rusová Dominika (20)
|
NOV
|
3 |
Mináriková Zuzana (21)
|
TTS
|
4 |
Szabóová Nóra (21)
|
ŠTU
|
5 |
Múková Alena (20)
|
TTS
|
6 |
Chudá Kristína (21)
|
NOV
|
7 |
Pecsuková Katarína (21)
|
ŠKD
|
8 |
Bugár Réka (20)
|
ŠKP
|
|
|
18:
R2
K1
Kadetky
1000
09.08.2019 10:55
|
2 |
Bednárová Emma (20)
|
MOR
|
3 |
Urbánová Viktória (20)
|
ŠTU
|
4 |
Holá Nina (21)
|
NOV
|
5 |
Sidová Bianka (20)
|
ŠKP
|
6 |
Husáriková Diana (20)
|
TTS
|
7 |
Gatialová Chiara (20)
|
NOV
|
8 |
Halászová Fanni (21)
|
ŠTU
|
|
|
19:
R1
K1
Juniori
1000
09.08.2019 10:58
|
2 |
Meszlényi Márk (22)
|
KOM
|
3 |
Chudík Matej (23)
|
TAT
|
4 |
Bauko Leo (22)
|
NZA
|
5 |
Bogya Bálint (22)
|
ŠAM
|
6 |
Iliaš Martin (22)
|
NOV
|
7 |
Németh Richard (23)
|
TAT
|
|
|
20:
R2
K1
Juniori
1000
09.08.2019 10:59
|
2 |
Žilinčár Peter (22)
|
TAT
|
3 |
Hvojnik Martin (23)
|
ŠKD
|
4 |
Melicher Pavol (22)
|
MOR
|
5 |
Libai Zsolt (23)
|
ŠKD
|
6 |
Kveták Viktor (23)
|
TAT
|
7 |
Ujvári Marko (23)
|
KOM
|
8 |
Zemánek Martin (23)
|
TAT
|
|
|
21:
R1
K2
Chlapci 13+14
1000
09.08.2019 11:06
|
1 |
Fazekas Adrián (18)
Lepi Máté (18)
|
ŠAM
ŠAM
|
2 |
Tučka Jakub (19)
Šiška Šimon (18)
|
UKB
UKB
|
3 |
Bagin Matúš (19)
Podleiszek Dávid (18)
|
TAT
KOM
|
4 |
Múka Jozef (18)
Roder Filip (19)
|
TTS
PIE
|
5 |
Klimo Michal (18)
Záborský Richard (18)
|
UKB
ŠAM
|
6 |
Grolmus Lukáš (18)
Nagy Dominik (18)
|
KOM
KOM
|
7 |
Farkaš Tomáš (19)
Kováč Dávid (19)
|
KOM
NOV
|
8 |
Kutiš Lucas (18)
Varga Oliver (18)
|
ZLP
INT
|
9 |
Czanik Oliver (18)
Bábik Martin (18)
|
ZLP
PIE
|
|
|
22:
R2
K2
Chlapci 13+14
1000
09.08.2019 11:08
|
1 |
Cagáň Alexander (18)
Iliaš Jakub (19)
|
NOV
NOV
|
2 |
Czirók Roman (19)
Manas Lukáš (19)
|
DKB
DKB
|
3 |
Ikréni Márk (18)
Zrnek Jakub (19)
|
KOM
KOM
|
4 |
Ficza René (18)
Varga Marian (18)
|
NZA
NZA
|
5 |
Antal Matej (19)
Vesely Ziko (19)
|
TAT
WBK
|
6 |
Szabados Edvin (18)
Szabó Bence (19)
|
ŠTU
ŠTU
|
7 |
Doktorík Dominik (19)
Tóth Ľudovít (19)
|
KOM
KOM
|
8 |
Ševčík Tomáš (19)
Perets Artur (19)
|
SLA
TTS
|
9 |
Martinka Dominik (19)
Copák Filip (18)
|
ZLP
ZLP
|
|
|
23:
R1
K2
Kadeti
1000
09.08.2019 11:41
|
2 |
Današ Matej (21)
Ragula Daniel (21)
|
PIE
PIE
|
3 |
Cagáň Samuel (21)
Stojkovič David (20)
|
NOV
TAT
|
4 |
Podleiszek Filip (20)
Schrimpel Peter (21)
|
KOM
KOM
|
5 |
Benko Matúš (20)
Pernisch Anton (20)
|
INT
MOR
|
6 |
Palatinus Aurel (20)
Struhár Matej (20)
|
TTS
TTS
|
7 |
Podhradský Viktor Samuel (21)
Rybanský Daniel (21)
|
PIE
ŠKP
|
8 |
Antal Benjamín (21)
Carrington Corwin (21)
|
TAT
UKB
|
|
|
24:
R2
K2
Kadeti
1000
09.08.2019 11:46
|
2 |
Babicza Kristóf (21)
Kasák Michal (20)
|
NZA
NZA
|
3 |
Bóna Szilárd (21)
Doktorík Jakub (20)
|
KOM
KOM
|
4 |
Kobyda Ondrej (20)
Kukučka Juraj (20)
|
ŠKP
NOV
|
5 |
Iliaš Tomáš (20)
Németh Dominik (20)
|
NOV
KOM
|
6 |
Vargha Boris (20)
Végh Tamás (20)
|
ŠAM
ŠAM
|
7 |
Jurčo Branislav (21)
Zrutta Michal (20)
|
PIE
PIE
|
|
|
25:
M
K1
Juniori
1000
09.08.2019 12:00
|
1 |
Melicher Pavol (22)
|
MOR
|
3 |
Zemánek Martin (23)
|
TAT
|
4 |
Kveták Viktor (23)
|
TAT
|
5 |
Bauko Leo (22)
|
NZA
|
6 |
Chudík Matej (23)
|
TAT
|
7 |
Žilinčár Peter (22)
|
TAT
|
|
|
26:
M
K1
Kadetky
1000
09.08.2019 12:02
|
1 |
Gatialová Chiara (20)
|
NOV
|
2 |
Szabóová Nóra (21)
|
ŠTU
|
3 |
Husáriková Diana (20)
|
TTS
|
4 |
Bednárová Emma (20)
|
MOR
|
5 |
Chudá Kristína (21)
|
NOV
|
6 |
Múková Alena (20)
|
TTS
|
7 |
Halászová Fanni (21)
|
ŠTU
|
8 |
Mináriková Zuzana (21)
|
TTS
|
|
|
27:
M1
K1
Chlapci 14
1000
09.08.2019 12:06
|
1 |
Chalás Martin (19)
|
PIE
|
2 |
Szabó Bence (19)
|
ŠTU
|
3 |
Zrnek Jakub (19)
|
KOM
|
4 |
Antal Matej (19)
|
TAT
|
5 |
Tučka Jakub (19)
|
UKB
|
6 |
Manas Lukáš (19)
|
DKB
|
7 |
Iliaš Jakub (19)
|
NOV
|
8 |
Ringelband Raphael (19)
|
ZLP
|
|
|
28:
M2
K1
Chlapci 14
1000
09.08.2019 12:08
|
1 |
Kleibl Maxim (19)
|
DKB
|
2 |
Perets Artur (19)
|
TTS
|
3 |
Czirók Roman (19)
|
DKB
|
4 |
Doktorík Dominik (19)
|
KOM
|
5 |
Karak Damian (19)
|
NOV
|
6 |
Ševčík Tomáš (19)
|
SLA
|
7 |
Tereštík Marián (19)
|
ZLP
|
9 |
Roder Filip (19)
|
PIE
|
|
|
29:
M1
K1
Chlapci 13
1000
09.08.2019 12:12
|
1 |
Šiška Šimon (18)
|
UKB
|
2 |
Klimo Michal (18)
|
UKB
|
3 |
Múka Jozef (18)
|
TTS
|
4 |
Fazekas Adrián (18)
|
ŠAM
|
5 |
Szabados Edvin (18)
|
ŠTU
|
6 |
Lepi Máté (18)
|
ŠAM
|
7 |
Bergendi Marko (18)
|
ZLP
|
8 |
Ficza René (18)
|
NZA
|
9 |
Czanik Oliver (18)
|
ZLP
|
|
|
30:
M2
K1
Chlapci 13
1000
09.08.2019 12:15
|
1 |
Zauko Viktor (18)
|
KOM
|
2 |
Varga Oliver (18)
|
INT
|
3 |
Cagáň Alexander (18)
|
NOV
|
4 |
Podleiszek Dávid (18)
|
KOM
|
5 |
Nagy Dominik (18)
|
KOM
|
6 |
Varga Marian (18)
|
NZA
|
7 |
Záborský Richard (18)
|
ŠAM
|
8 |
Bábik Martin (18)
|
PIE
|
9 |
Kutiš Lucas (18)
|
ZLP
|
|
|
31:
M1
K1
Kadeti
1000
09.08.2019 12:46
|
1 |
Bóna Szilárd (21)
|
KOM
|
2 |
Iliaš Tomáš (20)
|
NOV
|
3 |
Pernisch Anton (20)
|
MOR
|
4 |
Podleiszek Filip (20)
|
KOM
|
5 |
Današ Matej (21)
|
PIE
|
6 |
Zrutta Michal (20)
|
PIE
|
7 |
Minarovič Enrico (21)
|
TAT
|
8 |
Cagáň Samuel (21)
|
NOV
|
9 |
Hutko Juraj (20)
|
UKB
|
|
|
32:
M2
K1
Kadeti
1000
09.08.2019 12:48
|
1 |
Čillik Matej (20)
|
UKB
|
2 |
Kasák Michal (20)
|
NZA
|
3 |
Bajzík Michal (21)
|
SLA
|
4 |
Doktorík Jakub (20)
|
KOM
|
5 |
Vargha Boris (20)
|
ŠAM
|
6 |
Kobyda Ondrej (20)
|
ŠKP
|
7 |
Tereštík Branislav (21)
|
ZLP
|
8 |
Antal Benjamín (21)
|
TAT
|
9 |
Mrva Martin (21)
|
SLA
|
|
|
33:
M3
K1
Kadeti
1000
09.08.2019 12:51
|
1 |
Horváth Patrik (20)
|
ŠAM
|
2 |
Mišák Simon (20)
|
TTS
|
3 |
Kukučka Juraj (20)
|
NOV
|
4 |
Stojkovič David (20)
|
TAT
|
5 |
Rybanský Daniel (21)
|
ŠKP
|
6 |
Schrimpel Peter (21)
|
KOM
|
7 |
Babicza Kristóf (21)
|
NZA
|
8 |
Németh Dominik (20)
|
KOM
|
9 |
Benko Matúš (20)
|
INT
|
|
|
34:
M
K2
Chlapci 13+14
1000
09.08.2019 14:30
|
1 |
Szabados Edvin (18)
Szabó Bence (19)
|
ŠTU
ŠTU
|
2 |
Klimo Michal (18)
Záborský Richard (18)
|
UKB
ŠAM
|
3 |
Antal Matej (19)
Vesely Ziko (19)
|
TAT
WBK
|
4 |
Ševčík Tomáš (19)
Perets Artur (19)
|
SLA
TTS
|
5 |
Bagin Matúš (19)
Podleiszek Dávid (18)
|
TAT
KOM
|
6 |
Múka Jozef (18)
Roder Filip (19)
|
TTS
PIE
|
7 |
Czirók Roman (19)
Manas Lukáš (19)
|
DKB
DKB
|
8 |
Czanik Oliver (18)
Bábik Martin (18)
|
ZLP
PIE
|
9 |
Martinka Dominik (19)
Copák Filip (18)
|
ZLP
ZLP
|
|
|
35:
F
K1
Veteráni
1000
09.08.2019 14:35
|
1 |
Rusnák Ján (58)
|
PIE
|
2 |
Zirkelbach Gabriel (56)
|
KOM
|
3 |
Győri Tibor (41)
|
KOM
|
4 |
Soldán Peter (56)
|
WBK
|
5 |
Vesely Mario (55)
|
WBK
|
6 |
Petrla Filip (47)
|
UKB
|
7 |
Bukovsky Tibor (51)
|
KOM
|
8 |
Blažek Martin (59)
|
UKB
|
|
|
37:
F
K1
Muži
1000
09.08.2019 14:46
|
1 |
Žilinčár Martin (24)
|
TAT
|
2 |
Jedinák Matúš Maximilián (24)
|
ŠKP
|
3 |
Danko Juraj (37)
|
TTS
|
4 |
Gelle Peter (40)
|
ŠKD
|
5 |
Nemček Martin (26)
|
NOV
|
6 |
Holka Tomáš (24)
|
TAT
|
7 |
Antal Andrej (27)
|
TAT
|
8 |
Melko Pavol (25)
|
DUN
|
9 |
Mikloš Filip (24)
|
TTS
|
|
|
36:
F
K1
Veteránky
1000
09.08.2019 14:52
|
3 |
Weber Lucia (44)
|
WBK
|
5 |
Nagyová Ildikó (38)
|
ŠAM
|
7 |
Fiedlerová Zuzana (49)
|
DKB
|
|
|
38:
F
C1
Muži
1000
09.08.2019 14:56
|
1 |
Biksadský Daniel (46)
|
DKB
|
3 |
Fekete Dávid (24)
|
ŠKP
|
5 |
Farkaš Vincent (31)
|
ŠKD
|
7 |
Polakovič Michal (25)
|
ŠKD
|
9 |
Rusnák Matej (36)
|
ŠKD
|
|
|
39:
F
K1
Ženy
1000
09.08.2019 15:00
|
3 |
Zatlkajová Jessica (24)
|
NOV
|
5 |
Kvetáková Lucia (41)
|
UKB
|
7 |
Šebestová Magdaléna (30)
|
ŠKP
|
|
|
40:
F
C1
Ženy
1000
09.08.2019 15:03
|
1 |
Žiaková Miriama (24)
|
ŠKD
|
3 |
Tinková Sandra (24)
|
TTS
|
5 |
Guspanová Patrícia (25)
|
ŠKP
|
7 |
Mikéciová Hana (27)
|
ŠKD
|
|
|
41:
F
K1
Juniori
1000
09.08.2019 15:07
|
1 |
Zemánek Martin (23)
|
TAT
|
2 |
Ujvári Marko (23)
|
KOM
|
3 |
Bogya Bálint (22)
|
ŠAM
|
4 |
Hvojnik Martin (23)
|
ŠKD
|
5 |
Meszlényi Márk (22)
|
KOM
|
6 |
Libai Zsolt (23)
|
ŠKD
|
7 |
Németh Richard (23)
|
TAT
|
8 |
Kveták Viktor (23)
|
TAT
|
9 |
Bauko Leo (22)
|
NZA
|
|
|
42:
F
C1
Juniori
1000
09.08.2019 15:11
|
1 |
Matejička Matúš (23)
|
ŠKP
|
2 |
Kútny Alex (23)
|
SLA
|
3 |
Kizek Peter (22)
|
ŠKP
|
4 |
Léránt Christopher Peter (22)
|
KOM
|
5 |
Strýček Eduard (23)
|
ŠKP
|
6 |
Krasňanský Matej (22)
|
ŠAM
|
7 |
Mazánik Andrej (23)
|
NOV
|
8 |
Olexík Dominik (23)
|
TTS
|
9 |
Panák Adam (22)
|
TTS
|
|
|
43:
F
K1
Juniorky
1000
09.08.2019 15:15
|
1 |
Horváth Emma (22)
|
ŠAM
|
2 |
Vesely Nicci (22)
|
WBK
|
3 |
Obertíková Michaela (22)
|
NOV
|
4 |
Hanúsková Miriam (23)
|
DKB
|
5 |
Klimová Zora (22)
|
UKB
|
6 |
Čulenová Dagmar (22)
|
TTS
|
7 |
Vrecková Lívia (22)
|
NOV
|
8 |
Jakubisová Romana (22)
|
NOV
|
9 |
Seregiová Karolína (23)
|
ŠAM
|
|
|
44:
F
C1
Juniorky
1000
09.08.2019 15:21
|
1 |
Polhorská Natália (22)
|
ŠKD
|
3 |
Ikréniová Viktória (22)
|
KOM
|
5 |
Valová Lucia (23)
|
MOR
|
7 |
Jankovská Kristína (22)
|
SLA
|
|
|
45:
F
K1
Kadeti
1000
09.08.2019 15:29
|
1 |
Bajzík Michal (21)
|
SLA
|
2 |
Schrimpel Peter (21)
|
KOM
|
3 |
Podleiszek Filip (20)
|
KOM
|
4 |
Vargha Boris (20)
|
ŠAM
|
5 |
Današ Matej (21)
|
PIE
|
6 |
Rybanský Daniel (21)
|
ŠKP
|
7 |
Kobyda Ondrej (20)
|
ŠKP
|
8 |
Cagáň Samuel (21)
|
NOV
|
9 |
Stojkovič David (20)
|
TAT
|
|
|
46:
F
C1
Kadeti
1000
09.08.2019 15:34
|
1 |
Masaryk Kristián (21)
|
TTS
|
2 |
Jahoda Richard (21)
|
MOR
|
3 |
Léránt Lucas (20)
|
KOM
|
4 |
Psotný Adam (20)
|
ŠKD
|
5 |
Stolárik Peter (21)
|
TTS
|
6 |
Farkas Márk András (20)
|
ŠAM
|
7 |
Szobolovszky Michal (21)
|
PIE
|
8 |
Kunovský Matúš (21)
|
NOV
|
9 |
Hladký Dušan (20)
|
TTS
|
|
|
47:
F
K1
Kadetky
1000
09.08.2019 15:40
|
1 |
Husáriková Diana (20)
|
TTS
|
2 |
Urbánová Viktória (20)
|
ŠTU
|
3 |
Bugár Réka (20)
|
ŠKP
|
4 |
Sidová Bianka (20)
|
ŠKP
|
5 |
Pecsuková Katarína (21)
|
ŠKD
|
6 |
Holá Nina (21)
|
NOV
|
7 |
Rusová Dominika (20)
|
NOV
|
8 |
Chudá Kristína (21)
|
NOV
|
9 |
Bednárová Emma (20)
|
MOR
|
|
|
48:
F
C1
Kadetky
1000
09.08.2019 15:46
|
1 |
Šoltés Kristína (21)
|
SLA
|
3 |
Jelínková Aneta (21)
|
KOM
|
5 |
Balážová Tamara (20)
|
PIE
|
9 |
Hamrozyova Vanesa (20)
|
SLA
|
|
|
49:
F
K2
Chlapci 13+14
1000
09.08.2019 15:53
|
1 |
Ševčík Tomáš (19)
Perets Artur (19)
|
SLA
TTS
|
2 |
Ikréni Márk (18)
Zrnek Jakub (19)
|
KOM
KOM
|
3 |
Grolmus Lukáš (18)
Nagy Dominik (18)
|
KOM
KOM
|
4 |
Doktorík Dominik (19)
Tóth Ľudovít (19)
|
KOM
KOM
|
5 |
Farkaš Tomáš (19)
Kováč Dávid (19)
|
KOM
NOV
|
6 |
Cagáň Alexander (18)
Iliaš Jakub (19)
|
NOV
NOV
|
7 |
Fazekas Adrián (18)
Lepi Máté (18)
|
ŠAM
ŠAM
|
8 |
Antal Matej (19)
Vesely Ziko (19)
|
TAT
WBK
|
9 |
Bagin Matúš (19)
Podleiszek Dávid (18)
|
TAT
KOM
|
|
|
50:
F
K2
Veteráni
1000
09.08.2019 15:58
|
3 |
Győri Tibor (41)
Ódor Ladislav (50)
|
KOM
KOM
|
5 |
Bukovsky Tibor (51)
Ďurčo Marek (51)
|
KOM
KOM
|
7 |
Becker Karol (54)
Vesely Mario (55)
|
UKB
WBK
|
|
|
51:
F
K2
Veteránky
1000
09.08.2019 16:00
|
|
|
53:
F
C2
Muži
1000
09.08.2019 16:20
|
|
|
52:
F
K2
Muži
1000
09.08.2019 16:22
|
1 |
Taliga Dominik (24)
Žilinčár Martin (24)
|
TAT
TAT
|
3 |
Holka Tomáš (24)
Nemček Martin (26)
|
TAT
NOV
|
5 |
Antal Andrej (27)
Dugas Martin (30)
|
TAT
TAT
|
7 |
Dőrner Milan (26)
Gelle Peter (40)
|
ŠKD
ŠKD
|
9 |
Nemec Ľuboš (43)
Wiebauer Andrej (45)
|
TAT
TAT
|
|
|
54:
F
K2
Ženy
1000
09.08.2019 16:25
|
|
|
55:
F
K2
Juniori
1000
09.08.2019 16:30
|
2 |
Bauko Leo (22)
Žilinčár Peter (22)
|
NZA
TAT
|
3 |
Libai Zsolt (23)
Németh Richard (23)
|
ŠKD
TAT
|
4 |
Bende Adam (22)
Bogya Bálint (22)
|
TAT
ŠAM
|
5 |
Chudík Matej (23)
Makeľ Andrej (22)
|
TAT
TAT
|
6 |
Iliaš Martin (22)
Meszlényi Márk (22)
|
NOV
KOM
|
7 |
Hvojnik Martin (23)
Ujvári Marko (23)
|
ŠKD
KOM
|
|
|
56:
F
C2
Juniori
1000
09.08.2019 16:34
|
1 |
Léránt Christopher Peter (22)
Strýček Eduard (23)
|
KOM
ŠKP
|
3 |
Kizek Peter (22)
Mazánik Andrej (23)
|
ŠKP
NOV
|
5 |
Hamrozy Patrik (23)
Kútny Alex (23)
|
SLA
SLA
|
7 |
Olexík Dominik (23)
Panák Adam (22)
|
TTS
TTS
|
|
|
57:
F
K2
Juniorky
1000
09.08.2019 16:39
|
3 |
Klimová Zora (22)
Seregiová Karolína (23)
|
UKB
ŠAM
|
5 |
Hanúsková Miriam (23)
Obertíková Michaela (22)
|
DKB
NOV
|
7 |
Jakubisová Romana (22)
Čulenová Dagmar (22)
|
NOV
TTS
|
|
|
58:
F
K2
Kadeti
1000
09.08.2019 16:59
|
1 |
Babicza Kristóf (21)
Kasák Michal (20)
|
NZA
NZA
|
2 |
Jurčo Branislav (21)
Zrutta Michal (20)
|
PIE
PIE
|
3 |
Cagáň Samuel (21)
Stojkovič David (20)
|
NOV
TAT
|
4 |
Vargha Boris (20)
Végh Tamás (20)
|
ŠAM
ŠAM
|
5 |
Podhradský Viktor Samuel (21)
Rybanský Daniel (21)
|
PIE
ŠKP
|
6 |
Kobyda Ondrej (20)
Kukučka Juraj (20)
|
ŠKP
NOV
|
7 |
Podleiszek Filip (20)
Schrimpel Peter (21)
|
KOM
KOM
|
8 |
Današ Matej (21)
Ragula Daniel (21)
|
PIE
PIE
|
9 |
Bóna Szilárd (21)
Doktorík Jakub (20)
|
KOM
KOM
|
|
|
59:
F
C2
Kadeti
1000
09.08.2019 17:04
|
1 |
Jahoda Richard (21)
Kunovský Matúš (21)
|
MOR
NOV
|
3 |
Droždiak Alexander (20)
Hladký Dušan (20)
|
PIE
TTS
|
5 |
Farkas Márk András (20)
Szobolovszky Michal (21)
|
ŠAM
PIE
|
7 |
Psotný Adam (20)
Stolárik Peter (21)
|
ŠKD
TTS
|
9 |
Léránt Lucas (20)
Sýkora Adam Anton (20)
|
KOM
KOM
|
|
|
60:
F
K1
Chlapci 14
1000
09.08.2019 17:10
|
1 |
Chalás Martin (19)
|
PIE
|
2 |
Doktorík Dominik (19)
|
KOM
|
3 |
Tučka Jakub (19)
|
UKB
|
4 |
Tóth Ľudovít (19)
|
KOM
|
5 |
Farkaš Tomáš (19)
|
KOM
|
6 |
Kováč Dávid (19)
|
NOV
|
7 |
Karak Damian (19)
|
NOV
|
8 |
Iliaš Jakub (19)
|
NOV
|
9 |
Ševčík Tomáš (19)
|
SLA
|
|
|
61:
F
C1
Chlapci 14
1000
09.08.2019 17:16
|
1 |
Molnár Attila (19)
|
KOM
|
3 |
Szigeti Nicolas (19)
|
KOM
|
5 |
Markovič Marko (19)
|
ŠKP
|
7 |
Hacker Ondrej (19)
|
VIN
|
9 |
Polhorský Juraj (19)
|
ŠKD
|
|
|
62:
F
K1
Chlapci 13
1000
09.08.2019 17:24
|
1 |
Fazekas Adrián (18)
|
ŠAM
|
2 |
Podleiszek Dávid (18)
|
KOM
|
3 |
Lepi Máté (18)
|
ŠAM
|
4 |
Szabó Maximilián (18)
|
NZA
|
5 |
Grolmus Lukáš (18)
|
KOM
|
6 |
Ikréni Márk (18)
|
KOM
|
7 |
Nagy Dominik (18)
|
KOM
|
8 |
Bergendi Marko (18)
|
ZLP
|
9 |
Cagáň Alexander (18)
|
NOV
|
|
|
63:
F
C1
Chlapci 13
1000
09.08.2019 17:29
|
2 |
Plško Ján (18)
|
TTS
|
3 |
Mokoš Adam (18)
|
MOR
|
4 |
Struhár Daniel (18)
|
TTS
|
5 |
Žemla Michal (18)
|
MOR
|
6 |
Kalaber Artur (17)
|
ŠKP
|
7 |
Vadkerti Andrej (18)
|
UKB
|
|
|
64:
F
K1
Dievčatá 14
1000
09.08.2019 17:34
|
2 |
Šustová Veronika (19)
|
ŠAM
|
3 |
Tylková Hanka (19)
|
SLA
|
4 |
Gavorová Hana (19)
|
PIE
|
5 |
Švecová Romana (19)
|
PIE
|
6 |
Mazániková Monika (19)
|
NOV
|
7 |
Kovács Viktória (19)
|
KOM
|
8 |
Šámšonová Lara (19)
|
NZA
|
|
|
65:
F
K1
Dievčatá 13
1000
09.08.2019 17:37
|
1 |
Laczkó Viktória (18)
|
ŠTU
|
2 |
Hvojniková Nikola (18)
|
NOV
|
3 |
Gáborová Juliana (18)
|
ŠAM
|
4 |
Tóthová Tamara (18)
|
KOM
|
5 |
Kvetáková Nikola (18)
|
UKB
|
6 |
Libaiová Laura (18)
|
UKB
|
7 |
Czaniková Tereza (18)
|
ZLP
|
8 |
Stojkovičová Dominika (18)
|
TAT
|
|
|
66:
F
K2
Kadetky
1000
09.08.2019 17:41
|
1 |
Zemánková Hana (21)
Šilhánová Viktória (21)
|
TAT
SLA
|
2 |
Klimová Veronika (20)
Múková Alena (20)
|
TTS
TTS
|
3 |
Bednárová Emma (20)
Chudá Kristína (21)
|
MOR
NOV
|
4 |
Szabóová Nóra (21)
Urbánová Viktória (20)
|
ŠTU
ŠTU
|
5 |
Husáriková Diana (20)
Mináriková Zuzana (21)
|
TTS
TTS
|
6 |
Bugár Réka (20)
Sidová Bianka (20)
|
ŠKP
ŠKP
|
7 |
Koczkás Eszter (21)
Pecsuková Katarína (21)
|
KOM
ŠKD
|
8 |
Holá Nina (21)
Rusová Dominika (20)
|
NOV
NOV
|
|
|
67:
R1
K2
Chlapci 13+14
500
10.08.2019 09:00
|
1 |
Grolmus Lukáš (18)
Nagy Dominik (18)
|
KOM
KOM
|
2 |
Fazekas Adrián (18)
Lepi Máté (18)
|
ŠAM
ŠAM
|
3 |
Kutiš Lucas (18)
Varga Oliver (18)
|
ZLP
INT
|
4 |
Doktorík Dominik (19)
Tóth Ľudovít (19)
|
KOM
KOM
|
5 |
Klimo Michal (18)
Záborský Richard (18)
|
UKB
ŠAM
|
6 |
Farkaš Tomáš (19)
Kováč Dávid (19)
|
KOM
NOV
|
7 |
Bergendi Marko (18)
Kamas Jakub (18)
|
ZLP
ZLP
|
8 |
Múka Jozef (18)
Roder Filip (19)
|
TTS
PIE
|
9 |
Tučka Jakub (19)
Šiška Šimon (18)
|
UKB
UKB
|
|
|
68:
R2
K2
Chlapci 13+14
500
10.08.2019 09:03
|
0 |
Ševčík Tomáš (19)
Perets Artur (19)
|
SLA
TTS
|
1 |
Czirók Roman (19)
Manas Lukáš (19)
|
DKB
DKB
|
2 |
Bagin Matúš (19)
Podleiszek Dávid (18)
|
TAT
KOM
|
3 |
Szabados Edvin (18)
Szabó Bence (19)
|
ŠTU
ŠTU
|
4 |
Copák Filip (18)
Martinka Dominik (19)
|
ZLP
ZLP
|
5 |
Cagáň Alexander (18)
Iliaš Jakub (19)
|
NOV
NOV
|
6 |
Ficza René (18)
Varga Marian (18)
|
NZA
NZA
|
7 |
Ikréni Márk (18)
Zrnek Jakub (19)
|
KOM
KOM
|
8 |
Antal Matej (19)
Vesely Ziko (19)
|
TAT
WBK
|
9 |
Pohanka Ivan (19)
Tereštík Marián (19)
|
ZLP
ZLP
|
|
|
69:
R1
K1
Kadeti
500
10.08.2019 09:06
|
1 |
Švec Šimon (20)
|
PIE
|
2 |
Kobyda Ondrej (20)
|
ŠKP
|
3 |
Németh Dominik (20)
|
KOM
|
4 |
Tereštík Branislav (21)
|
ZLP
|
5 |
Iliaš Tomáš (20)
|
NOV
|
6 |
Hutko Juraj (20)
|
UKB
|
7 |
Lipták Martin (20)
|
HOS
|
8 |
Jurčo Branislav (21)
|
PIE
|
9 |
Végh Tamás (20)
|
ŠAM
|
|
|
70:
R2
K1
Kadeti
500
10.08.2019 09:09
|
1 |
Carrington Corwin (21)
|
UKB
|
2 |
Schrimpel Peter (21)
|
KOM
|
3 |
Današ Matej (21)
|
PIE
|
4 |
Oravec Filip (20)
|
ŠKP
|
5 |
Mišák Simon (20)
|
TTS
|
6 |
Čillik Matej (20)
|
UKB
|
7 |
Pešek Branislav (20)
|
PIE
|
8 |
Pernisch Anton (20)
|
MOR
|
9 |
Cagáň Samuel (21)
|
NOV
|
|
|
71:
R3
K1
Kadeti
500
10.08.2019 09:12
|
1 |
Struhár Matej (20)
|
TTS
|
2 |
Vargha Boris (20)
|
ŠAM
|
3 |
Kukučka Juraj (20)
|
NOV
|
4 |
Palatinus Aurel (20)
|
TTS
|
5 |
Varga Lukáš (20)
|
DKB
|
6 |
Zrutta Michal (20)
|
PIE
|
7 |
Antal Benjamín (21)
|
TAT
|
8 |
Bóna Szilárd (21)
|
KOM
|
9 |
Kasák Michal (20)
|
NZA
|
|
|
72:
R4
K1
Kadeti
500
10.08.2019 09:15
|
1 |
Kristín Marcel (21)
|
HOS
|
2 |
Minarovič Enrico (21)
|
TAT
|
3 |
Babicza Kristóf (21)
|
NZA
|
4 |
Rybanský Daniel (21)
|
ŠKP
|
5 |
Mrva Martin (21)
|
SLA
|
7 |
Podleiszek Filip (20)
|
KOM
|
8 |
Frano Adrián (20)
|
ŠAM
|
9 |
Benko Matúš (20)
|
INT
|
|
|
73:
R5
K1
Kadeti
500
10.08.2019 09:18
|
1 |
Bajzík Michal (21)
|
SLA
|
2 |
Stojkovič David (20)
|
TAT
|
3 |
Sabadka Šimon (21)
|
HOS
|
4 |
Podhradský Viktor Samuel (21)
|
PIE
|
5 |
Doktorík Jakub (20)
|
KOM
|
6 |
Horváth Patrik (20)
|
ŠAM
|
7 |
Pitelka Samuel (21)
|
ZLP
|
9 |
Stehlík Ján (20)
|
INT
|
|
|
74:
R1
C1
Kadeti
500
10.08.2019 09:21
|
2 |
Léránt Lucas (20)
|
KOM
|
3 |
Psotný Adam (20)
|
ŠKD
|
4 |
Jahoda Richard (21)
|
MOR
|
5 |
Droždiak Alexander (20)
|
PIE
|
6 |
Hladký Dušan (20)
|
TTS
|
7 |
Duhár Bruno (20)
|
TTS
|
8 |
Vadkerti Michal (20)
|
UKB
|
|
|
75:
R2
C1
Kadeti
500
10.08.2019 09:24
|
2 |
Masaryk Kristián (21)
|
TTS
|
3 |
Farkas Márk András (20)
|
ŠAM
|
4 |
Szobolovszky Michal (21)
|
PIE
|
5 |
Božík Lukáš (20)
|
PIE
|
6 |
Sýkora Adam Anton (20)
|
KOM
|
7 |
Stolárik Peter (21)
|
TTS
|
8 |
Kunovský Matúš (21)
|
NOV
|
|
|
76:
R1
K1
Kadetky
500
10.08.2019 09:30
|
1 |
Pecsuková Katarína (21)
|
ŠKD
|
2 |
Bednárová Emma (20)
|
MOR
|
3 |
Husáriková Diana (20)
|
TTS
|
4 |
Koczkás Eszter (21)
|
KOM
|
5 |
Holá Nina (21)
|
NOV
|
6 |
Gatialová Chiara (20)
|
NOV
|
7 |
Sidová Bianka (20)
|
ŠKP
|
8 |
Trakalová Tatiana (20)
|
PIE
|
9 |
Urbánová Viktória (20)
|
ŠTU
|
|
|
77:
R2
K1
Kadetky
500
10.08.2019 09:33
|
1 |
Múková Alena (20)
|
TTS
|
2 |
Mináriková Zuzana (21)
|
TTS
|
3 |
Bugár Réka (20)
|
ŠKP
|
4 |
Zemánková Hana (21)
|
TAT
|
5 |
Szabóová Nóra (21)
|
ŠTU
|
6 |
Chudá Kristína (21)
|
NOV
|
7 |
Halászová Fanni (21)
|
ŠTU
|
8 |
Rusová Dominika (20)
|
NOV
|
|
|
78:
R1
K1
Juniori
500
10.08.2019 09:36
|
2 |
Németh Richard (23)
|
TAT
|
3 |
Libai Zsolt (23)
|
ŠKD
|
4 |
Iliaš Martin (22)
|
NOV
|
5 |
Meszlényi Márk (22)
|
KOM
|
6 |
Melicher Pavol (22)
|
MOR
|
7 |
Chudík Matej (23)
|
TAT
|
8 |
Pospíšil Michal (23)
|
TAT
|
|
|
79:
R2
K1
Juniori
500
10.08.2019 09:39
|
2 |
Bende Adam (22)
|
TAT
|
3 |
Hvojnik Martin (23)
|
ŠKD
|
4 |
Bogya Bálint (22)
|
ŠAM
|
5 |
Žilinčár Peter (22)
|
TAT
|
6 |
Ujvári Marko (23)
|
KOM
|
7 |
Bauko Leo (22)
|
NZA
|
8 |
Zemánek Martin (23)
|
TAT
|
|
|
80:
R3
K1
Juniori
500
10.08.2019 09:42
|
2 |
Dinga Daniel (23)
|
TAT
|
3 |
Sodoma Maroš (23)
|
MOR
|
4 |
Benko Samuel (22)
|
DKB
|
5 |
Jablonovský Adam (23)
|
TAT
|
6 |
Tóth Alex (23)
|
ŠAM
|
7 |
Sulety Matej (22)
|
SLA
|
|
|
81:
R1
K1
Muži
500
10.08.2019 09:45
|
1 |
Mikloš Filip (24)
|
TTS
|
2 |
Beňo Ľubomír (36)
|
ŠKD
|
3 |
Holka Tomáš (24)
|
TAT
|
4 |
Morozov Alexey (28)
|
ŠKP
|
5 |
Melko Pavol (25)
|
DUN
|
6 |
Zgančík Martin (25)
|
NOV
|
7 |
Antal Andrej (27)
|
TAT
|
8 |
Taliga Dominik (24)
|
TAT
|
|
|
82:
R2
K1
Muži
500
10.08.2019 09:48
|
1 |
Nemec Ľuboš (43)
|
TAT
|
2 |
Bobek Martin (35)
|
ŠKP
|
3 |
Nemček Martin (26)
|
NOV
|
4 |
Žilinčár Martin (24)
|
TAT
|
5 |
Hluch Matúš (24)
|
ŠKP
|
6 |
Dőrner Milan (26)
|
ŠKD
|
7 |
Stano Tomáš (39)
|
NAN
|
8 |
Danko Juraj (37)
|
TTS
|
|
|
83:
R1
C1
Juniori
500
10.08.2019 09:51
|
2 |
Krasňanský Matej (22)
|
ŠAM
|
3 |
Mazánik Andrej (23)
|
NOV
|
4 |
Kútny Alex (23)
|
SLA
|
5 |
Kizek Peter (22)
|
ŠKP
|
6 |
Matejička Matúš (23)
|
ŠKP
|
7 |
Panák Adam (22)
|
TTS
|
|
|
84:
R2
C1
Juniori
500
10.08.2019 09:54
|
1 |
Kunovský Jakub (23)
|
NOV
|
3 |
Strýček Eduard (23)
|
ŠKP
|
5 |
Léránt Christopher Peter (22)
|
KOM
|
7 |
Olexík Dominik (23)
|
TTS
|
|
|
85:
R1
K1
Chlapci 13
500
10.08.2019 09:59
|
1 |
Ikréni Márk (18)
|
KOM
|
2 |
Bábik Martin (18)
|
PIE
|
3 |
Bergendi Marko (18)
|
ZLP
|
4 |
Varga Marian (18)
|
NZA
|
5 |
Fazekas Adrián (18)
|
ŠAM
|
6 |
Šiška Šimon (18)
|
UKB
|
7 |
Nagy Dominik (18)
|
KOM
|
8 |
Cagáň Alexander (18)
|
NOV
|
9 |
Kutiš Lucas (18)
|
ZLP
|
|
|
86:
R2
K1
Chlapci 13
500
10.08.2019 10:03
|
1 |
Köteles Dávid (18)
|
NAN
|
2 |
Klimo Michal (18)
|
UKB
|
3 |
Záborský Richard (18)
|
ŠAM
|
4 |
Zauko Viktor (18)
|
KOM
|
5 |
Kamas Jakub (18)
|
ZLP
|
6 |
Szabó Maximilián (18)
|
NZA
|
7 |
Podleiszek Dávid (18)
|
KOM
|
8 |
Múka Jozef (18)
|
TTS
|
9 |
Varga Oliver (18)
|
INT
|
|
|
87:
R3
K1
Chlapci 13
500
10.08.2019 10:06
|
1 |
Drozd Emanuel (18)
|
NOV
|
2 |
Szabados Edvin (18)
|
ŠTU
|
3 |
Copák Filip (18)
|
ZLP
|
4 |
Križko Lukáš (18)
|
DKB
|
5 |
Grolmus Lukáš (18)
|
KOM
|
6 |
Czanik Oliver (18)
|
ZLP
|
7 |
Ficza René (18)
|
NZA
|
8 |
Lepi Máté (18)
|
ŠAM
|
|
|
88:
R1
K1
Chlapci 14
500
10.08.2019 10:10
|
1 |
Tučka Jakub (19)
|
UKB
|
2 |
Zrnek Jakub (19)
|
KOM
|
3 |
Ringelband Raphael (19)
|
ZLP
|
4 |
Kleibl Maxim (19)
|
DKB
|
5 |
Karak Damian (19)
|
NOV
|
6 |
Ševčík Tomáš (19)
|
SLA
|
7 |
Roder Filip (19)
|
PIE
|
8 |
Farkaš Tomáš (19)
|
KOM
|
|
|
89:
R2
K1
Chlapci 14
500
10.08.2019 10:12
|
1 |
Perets Artur (19)
|
TTS
|
2 |
Bagin Matúš (19)
|
TAT
|
3 |
Chalás Martin (19)
|
PIE
|
4 |
Iliaš Jakub (19)
|
NOV
|
5 |
Doktorík Dominik (19)
|
KOM
|
6 |
Martinka Dominik (19)
|
ZLP
|
7 |
Antal Matej (19)
|
TAT
|
8 |
Manas Lukáš (19)
|
DKB
|
|
|
90:
R3
K1
Chlapci 14
500
10.08.2019 10:15
|
2 |
Vesely Ziko (19)
|
WBK
|
3 |
Pohanka Ivan (19)
|
ZLP
|
4 |
Czirók Roman (19)
|
DKB
|
5 |
Kováč Dávid (19)
|
NOV
|
6 |
Szabó Bence (19)
|
ŠTU
|
7 |
Tóth Ľudovít (19)
|
KOM
|
8 |
Červenák Jakub (19)
|
ŠKP
|
|
|
91:
R1
K2
Kadeti
500
10.08.2019 10:18
|
2 |
Podleiszek Filip (20)
Schrimpel Peter (21)
|
KOM
KOM
|
3 |
Hutko Juraj (20)
Čillik Matej (20)
|
UKB
UKB
|
4 |
Babicza Kristóf (21)
Kasák Michal (20)
|
NZA
NZA
|
5 |
Kristín Marcel (21)
Sabadka Šimon (21)
|
HOS
HOS
|
6 |
Mišák Simon (20)
Palatinus Aurel (20)
|
TTS
TTS
|
7 |
Pešek Branislav (20)
Švec Šimon (20)
|
PIE
PIE
|
8 |
Kobyda Ondrej (20)
Kukučka Juraj (20)
|
ŠKP
NOV
|
|
|
92:
R2
K2
Kadeti
500
10.08.2019 10:21
|
2 |
Antal Benjamín (21)
Carrington Corwin (21)
|
TAT
UKB
|
3 |
Bajzík Michal (21)
Pitelka Samuel (21)
|
SLA
ZLP
|
4 |
Podhradský Viktor Samuel (21)
Rybanský Daniel (21)
|
PIE
ŠKP
|
5 |
Iliaš Tomáš (20)
Németh Dominik (20)
|
NOV
KOM
|
6 |
Bóna Szilárd (21)
Doktorík Jakub (20)
|
KOM
KOM
|
7 |
Cagáň Samuel (21)
Stojkovič David (20)
|
NOV
TAT
|
8 |
Benko Matúš (20)
Pernisch Anton (20)
|
INT
MOR
|
|
|
93:
M
K1
Kadetky
500
10.08.2019 11:08
|
1 |
Szabóová Nóra (21)
|
ŠTU
|
2 |
Koczkás Eszter (21)
|
KOM
|
3 |
Múková Alena (20)
|
TTS
|
4 |
Chudá Kristína (21)
|
NOV
|
5 |
Trakalová Tatiana (20)
|
PIE
|
6 |
Urbánová Viktória (20)
|
ŠTU
|
7 |
Halászová Fanni (21)
|
ŠTU
|
8 |
Husáriková Diana (20)
|
TTS
|
9 |
Bednárová Emma (20)
|
MOR
|
|
|
94:
M1
K1
Juniori
500
10.08.2019 11:11
|
1 |
Melicher Pavol (22)
|
MOR
|
2 |
Zemánek Martin (23)
|
TAT
|
3 |
Dinga Daniel (23)
|
TAT
|
4 |
Bende Adam (22)
|
TAT
|
5 |
Pospíšil Michal (23)
|
TAT
|
6 |
Sulety Matej (22)
|
SLA
|
7 |
Chudík Matej (23)
|
TAT
|
8 |
Sodoma Maroš (23)
|
MOR
|
9 |
Žilinčár Peter (22)
|
TAT
|
|
|
95:
M2
K1
Juniori
500
10.08.2019 11:14
|
2 |
Benko Samuel (22)
|
DKB
|
3 |
Bogya Bálint (22)
|
ŠAM
|
4 |
Tóth Alex (23)
|
ŠAM
|
5 |
Ujvári Marko (23)
|
KOM
|
6 |
Meszlényi Márk (22)
|
KOM
|
7 |
Németh Richard (23)
|
TAT
|
8 |
Bauko Leo (22)
|
NZA
|
|
|
96:
M
K1
Muži
500
10.08.2019 11:17
|
1 |
Bobek Martin (35)
|
ŠKP
|
2 |
Taliga Dominik (24)
|
TAT
|
3 |
Nemec Ľuboš (43)
|
TAT
|
4 |
Žilinčár Martin (24)
|
TAT
|
5 |
Antal Andrej (27)
|
TAT
|
6 |
Zgančík Martin (25)
|
NOV
|
7 |
Stano Tomáš (39)
|
NAN
|
8 |
Mikloš Filip (24)
|
TTS
|
9 |
Morozov Alexey (28)
|
ŠKP
|
|
|
97:
M
K2
Chlapci 13+14
500
10.08.2019 11:20
|
1 |
Czirók Roman (19)
Manas Lukáš (19)
|
DKB
DKB
|
2 |
Bergendi Marko (18)
Kamas Jakub (18)
|
ZLP
ZLP
|
3 |
Pohanka Ivan (19)
Tereštík Marián (19)
|
ZLP
ZLP
|
4 |
Antal Matej (19)
Vesely Ziko (19)
|
TAT
WBK
|
5 |
Tučka Jakub (19)
Šiška Šimon (18)
|
UKB
UKB
|
6 |
Fazekas Adrián (18)
Lepi Máté (18)
|
ŠAM
ŠAM
|
7 |
Bagin Matúš (19)
Podleiszek Dávid (18)
|
TAT
KOM
|
8 |
Múka Jozef (18)
Roder Filip (19)
|
TTS
PIE
|
9 |
Copák Filip (18)
Martinka Dominik (19)
|
ZLP
ZLP
|
|
|
98:
M
K2
Kadeti
500
10.08.2019 11:23
|
1 |
Iliaš Tomáš (20)
Németh Dominik (20)
|
NOV
KOM
|
2 |
Kristín Marcel (21)
Sabadka Šimon (21)
|
HOS
HOS
|
3 |
Bóna Szilárd (21)
Doktorík Jakub (20)
|
KOM
KOM
|
4 |
Antal Benjamín (21)
Carrington Corwin (21)
|
TAT
UKB
|
5 |
Pešek Branislav (20)
Švec Šimon (20)
|
PIE
PIE
|
6 |
Mišák Simon (20)
Palatinus Aurel (20)
|
TTS
TTS
|
7 |
Benko Matúš (20)
Pernisch Anton (20)
|
INT
MOR
|
8 |
Hutko Juraj (20)
Čillik Matej (20)
|
UKB
UKB
|
|
|
99:
F
K2
Dievčatá 11+12
2000
10.08.2019 11:40
|
1 |
Tóthová Nataša (16)
Ďurčová Nadine (16)
|
KOM
KOM
|
3 |
Kováčová Andrea (17)
Moťovská Alexandra (16)
|
DKB
UKB
|
4 |
Kováčiková Chiara Sofia (17)
Weber Kristína (17)
|
UKB
WBK
|
5 |
Demáčeková Lucia (16)
Zrneková Michaela (16)
|
KOM
KOM
|
6 |
Humajová Jasmína (17)
Karaková Nina (17)
|
NOV
NOV
|
7 |
Ptáčková Eliška (17)
Szencziová Natália (17)
|
KOM
KOM
|
8 |
Dršková Liliana (16)
Gajdošíková Eliška (16)
|
PIE
PIE
|
9 |
Gatialová Saskia (17)
Minarovičová Ema (17)
|
NOV
NOV
|
10 |
Dušičková Lucia (16)
Plšková Natália (16)
|
HOS
TTS
|
11 |
Becker Sofia Stella (17)
Božíková Simona (17)
|
UKB
PIE
|
|
|
100:
F
K1
Chlapci 12
2000
10.08.2019 11:44
|
20 |
Badáň Matúš (17)
|
NOV
|
21 |
Karakán Marcell (17)
|
ŠTU
|
22 |
Burák Alex (17)
|
TAT
|
23 |
Szabó Márk (17)
|
ŠAM
|
25 |
Horňák Jakub (17)
|
TAT
|
26 |
Ďurčo Oskar (17)
|
UKB
|
27 |
Marsal Máté (17)
|
KOM
|
28 |
Chalás Lukáš (17)
|
PIE
|
29 |
Vilàgi Márk András (17)
|
ŠAM
|
30 |
Rus Matúš (17)
|
NOV
|
31 |
Greguš Jakub (17)
|
UKB
|
32 |
Turinič Samuel James (17)
|
ŠAM
|
33 |
Bugár Marek (17)
|
KOM
|
34 |
Hájek Timotej (17)
|
ŠKD
|
35 |
Klima Michal (17)
|
UKB
|
36 |
Sigmund Christian (17)
|
DKB
|
37 |
Apfel Martin (17)
|
UKB
|
38 |
Tóth Fábián (17)
|
ŠAM
|
39 |
Téglás Mário (17)
|
KOM
|
40 |
Lukáč Teo Peter (17)
|
KOM
|
41 |
Jakabík Juraj (17)
|
ŠAM
|
42 |
Flimel Adam (17)
|
NZA
|
43 |
Pál Viktor (17)
|
NZA
|
44 |
Takács Dávid (17)
|
ŠTU
|
45 |
Varga Máté (17)
|
ŠTU
|
47 |
Šust Sebastián (17)
|
ŠAM
|
48 |
Krajči Hugo (17)
|
ZLP
|
|
|
101:
F
C2
Dievčatá 11+12
2000
10.08.2019 11:45
|
|
|
103:
F
K1
Chlapci 11
2000
10.08.2019 12:16
|
80 |
Benko Matej (16)
|
NZA
|
81 |
Gallo Alexander (16)
|
MOR
|
82 |
Lengyel Tomáš (16)
|
ŠAM
|
83 |
Gavlider Alex (16)
|
ŠAM
|
84 |
Křen Martin (16)
|
PIE
|
85 |
Jankech Filip (16)
|
PIE
|
86 |
Kiss Alex (16)
|
ŠAM
|
87 |
Zachar Eliáš (16)
|
MOR
|
88 |
Kostoláni Erik (16)
|
NZA
|
89 |
Hozlinger Michael Daniel (16)
|
KOM
|
90 |
Čepela Radoslav (16)
|
NZA
|
92 |
Buga Nathan (16)
|
KOM
|
93 |
Kunc Jakub (16)
|
UKB
|
94 |
Kuzma Jaroslav (16)
|
DKB
|
95 |
Bobek Sebastián (16)
|
ŠTU
|
96 |
Žikavský Dominik (16)
|
NZA
|
97 |
Kleibl Xaver (16)
|
DKB
|
98 |
Šmahel Oliver (16)
|
TAT
|
100 |
Tóth Michal (16)
|
KOM
|
101 |
Sekerák Matúš (16)
|
UKB
|
102 |
Bartolčič Jakub (16)
|
UKB
|
103 |
Nitschinger Oliver (16)
|
UKB
|
104 |
Demáček Samuel (16)
|
KOM
|
105 |
Hangya Samuel (16)
|
NZA
|
|
|
102:
F
C1
Chlapci 12
2000
10.08.2019 12:21
|
|
|
104:
F
C1
Chlapci 11
2000
10.08.2019 12:21
|
120 |
Knotko Tobias (16)
|
TTS
|
121 |
Mokoš Šimon (16)
|
MOR
|
122 |
Oravec Alex (16)
|
ŠKP
|
123 |
Gibas Viktor (16)
|
TTS
|
|
|
105:
M1
K1
Chlapci 13
500
10.08.2019 12:47
|
1 |
Varga Marian (18)
|
NZA
|
2 |
Záborský Richard (18)
|
ŠAM
|
3 |
Copák Filip (18)
|
ZLP
|
4 |
Kamas Jakub (18)
|
ZLP
|
5 |
Ikréni Márk (18)
|
KOM
|
6 |
Szabados Edvin (18)
|
ŠTU
|
7 |
Bergendi Marko (18)
|
ZLP
|
8 |
Czanik Oliver (18)
|
ZLP
|
9 |
Varga Oliver (18)
|
INT
|
|
|
106:
M2
K1
Chlapci 13
500
10.08.2019 12:48
|
1 |
Bábik Martin (18)
|
PIE
|
2 |
Ficza René (18)
|
NZA
|
3 |
Múka Jozef (18)
|
TTS
|
4 |
Lepi Máté (18)
|
ŠAM
|
5 |
Podleiszek Dávid (18)
|
KOM
|
6 |
Cagáň Alexander (18)
|
NOV
|
7 |
Šiška Šimon (18)
|
UKB
|
8 |
Köteles Dávid (18)
|
NAN
|
|
|
107:
M1
K1
Chlapci 14
500
10.08.2019 12:51
|
1 |
Kleibl Maxim (19)
|
DKB
|
2 |
Antal Matej (19)
|
TAT
|
3 |
Pohanka Ivan (19)
|
ZLP
|
4 |
Perets Artur (19)
|
TTS
|
5 |
Tučka Jakub (19)
|
UKB
|
6 |
Vesely Ziko (19)
|
WBK
|
7 |
Karak Damian (19)
|
NOV
|
8 |
Czirók Roman (19)
|
DKB
|
9 |
Bagin Matúš (19)
|
TAT
|
|
|
108:
M2
K1
Chlapci 14
500
10.08.2019 12:53
|
1 |
Roder Filip (19)
|
PIE
|
2 |
Szabó Bence (19)
|
ŠTU
|
3 |
Manas Lukáš (19)
|
DKB
|
4 |
Kováč Dávid (19)
|
NOV
|
5 |
Chalás Martin (19)
|
PIE
|
6 |
Ševčík Tomáš (19)
|
SLA
|
7 |
Zrnek Jakub (19)
|
KOM
|
8 |
Martinka Dominik (19)
|
ZLP
|
9 |
Červenák Jakub (19)
|
ŠKP
|
|
|
109:
M1
K1
Kadeti
500
10.08.2019 12:58
|
1 |
Mišák Simon (20)
|
TTS
|
2 |
Tereštík Branislav (21)
|
ZLP
|
3 |
Benko Matúš (20)
|
INT
|
4 |
Podhradský Viktor Samuel (21)
|
PIE
|
5 |
Jurčo Branislav (21)
|
PIE
|
6 |
Babicza Kristóf (21)
|
NZA
|
7 |
Carrington Corwin (21)
|
UKB
|
8 |
Bóna Szilárd (21)
|
KOM
|
9 |
Sabadka Šimon (21)
|
HOS
|
|
|
110:
M2
K1
Kadeti
500
10.08.2019 12:58
|
1 |
Struhár Matej (20)
|
TTS
|
2 |
Pešek Branislav (20)
|
PIE
|
3 |
Podleiszek Filip (20)
|
KOM
|
4 |
Stojkovič David (20)
|
TAT
|
5 |
Današ Matej (21)
|
PIE
|
6 |
Kobyda Ondrej (20)
|
ŠKP
|
7 |
Kasák Michal (20)
|
NZA
|
8 |
Horváth Patrik (20)
|
ŠAM
|
9 |
Frano Adrián (20)
|
ŠAM
|
|
|
111:
M3
K1
Kadeti
500
10.08.2019 13:01
|
1 |
Minarovič Enrico (21)
|
TAT
|
2 |
Doktorík Jakub (20)
|
KOM
|
3 |
Antal Benjamín (21)
|
TAT
|
4 |
Cagáň Samuel (21)
|
NOV
|
5 |
Vargha Boris (20)
|
ŠAM
|
6 |
Végh Tamás (20)
|
ŠAM
|
7 |
Pitelka Samuel (21)
|
ZLP
|
8 |
Čillik Matej (20)
|
UKB
|
9 |
Iliaš Tomáš (20)
|
NOV
|
|
|
112:
M4
K1
Kadeti
500
10.08.2019 13:04
|
1 |
Németh Dominik (20)
|
KOM
|
2 |
Mrva Martin (21)
|
SLA
|
3 |
Bajzík Michal (21)
|
SLA
|
4 |
Zrutta Michal (20)
|
PIE
|
5 |
Rybanský Daniel (21)
|
ŠKP
|
6 |
Schrimpel Peter (21)
|
KOM
|
7 |
Hutko Juraj (20)
|
UKB
|
8 |
Kukučka Juraj (20)
|
NOV
|
9 |
Pernisch Anton (20)
|
MOR
|
|
|
113:
M
C1
Kadeti
500
10.08.2019 13:07
|
1 |
Božík Lukáš (20)
|
PIE
|
2 |
Duhár Bruno (20)
|
TTS
|
3 |
Masaryk Kristián (21)
|
TTS
|
4 |
Farkas Márk András (20)
|
ŠAM
|
5 |
Hladký Dušan (20)
|
TTS
|
6 |
Droždiak Alexander (20)
|
PIE
|
7 |
Sýkora Adam Anton (20)
|
KOM
|
8 |
Vadkerti Michal (20)
|
UKB
|
|
|
114:
F
K1
Veteráni
500
10.08.2019 14:03
|
1 |
Petrla Filip (47)
|
UKB
|
2 |
Becker Karol (54)
|
UKB
|
3 |
Vesely Mario (55)
|
WBK
|
4 |
Győri Tibor (41)
|
KOM
|
6 |
Jankech Milan (46)
|
PIE
|
7 |
Zirkelbach Gabriel (56)
|
KOM
|
8 |
Blažek Martin (59)
|
UKB
|
9 |
Ďurčo Marek (51)
|
KOM
|
|
|
115:
F
C1
Veteráni
500
10.08.2019 14:04
|
5 |
Orlíček Martin (46)
|
ZLP
|
|
|
116:
F
K1
Veteránky
500
10.08.2019 14:07
|
3 |
Weber Lucia (44)
|
WBK
|
5 |
Nagyová Ildikó (38)
|
ŠAM
|
7 |
Fiedlerová Zuzana (49)
|
DKB
|
9 |
Doktoríková Anna (49)
|
KOM
|
|
|
117:
F
K4
Chlapci 13+14
500
10.08.2019 14:12
|
1 |
Vesely Ziko (19)
Šiška Šimon (18)
Tučka Jakub (19)
Antal Matej (19)
|
WBK
UKB
UKB
TAT
|
2 |
Cagáň Alexander (18)
Iliaš Jakub (19)
Karak Damian (19)
Kováč Dávid (19)
|
NOV
NOV
NOV
NOV
|
3 |
Bábik Martin (18)
Chalás Martin (19)
Perets Artur (19)
Ševčík Tomáš (19)
|
PIE
PIE
TTS
SLA
|
4 |
Fazekas Adrián (18)
Lepi Máté (18)
Záborský Richard (18)
Klimo Michal (18)
|
ŠAM
ŠAM
ŠAM
UKB
|
5 |
Doktorík Dominik (19)
Farkaš Tomáš (19)
Grolmus Lukáš (18)
Tóth Ľudovít (19)
|
KOM
KOM
KOM
KOM
|
6 |
Pohanka Ivan (19)
Copák Filip (18)
Martinka Dominik (19)
Kamas Jakub (18)
|
ZLP
ZLP
ZLP
ZLP
|
7 |
Ficza René (18)
Szabó Maximilián (18)
Bergendi Marko (18)
Tereštík Marián (19)
|
NZA
NZA
ZLP
ZLP
|
8 |
Ikréni Márk (18)
Nagy Dominik (18)
Podleiszek Dávid (18)
Zrnek Jakub (19)
|
KOM
KOM
KOM
KOM
|
|
|
118:
F
C4
Chlapci 13+14
500
10.08.2019 14:16
|
|
|
119:
F
K1
Juniori
500
10.08.2019 14:19
|
1 |
Sulety Matej (22)
|
SLA
|
2 |
Németh Richard (23)
|
TAT
|
3 |
Pospíšil Michal (23)
|
TAT
|
4 |
Hvojnik Martin (23)
|
ŠKD
|
5 |
Iliaš Martin (22)
|
NOV
|
6 |
Jablonovský Adam (23)
|
TAT
|
7 |
Meszlényi Márk (22)
|
KOM
|
8 |
Bende Adam (22)
|
TAT
|
9 |
Ujvári Marko (23)
|
KOM
|
|
|
120:
F
C1
Juniori
500
10.08.2019 14:23
|
1 |
Panák Adam (22)
|
TTS
|
2 |
Olexík Dominik (23)
|
TTS
|
3 |
Kútny Alex (23)
|
SLA
|
4 |
Strýček Eduard (23)
|
ŠKP
|
5 |
Kizek Peter (22)
|
ŠKP
|
6 |
Léránt Christopher Peter (22)
|
KOM
|
7 |
Mazánik Andrej (23)
|
NOV
|
8 |
Krasňanský Matej (22)
|
ŠAM
|
9 |
Matejička Matúš (23)
|
ŠKP
|
|
|
121:
F
K1
Muži
500
10.08.2019 14:28
|
1 |
Taliga Dominik (24)
|
TAT
|
2 |
Danko Juraj (37)
|
TTS
|
3 |
Holka Tomáš (24)
|
TAT
|
4 |
Dőrner Milan (26)
|
ŠKD
|
5 |
Beňo Ľubomír (36)
|
ŠKD
|
6 |
Nemček Martin (26)
|
NOV
|
7 |
Melko Pavol (25)
|
DUN
|
8 |
Nemec Ľuboš (43)
|
TAT
|
9 |
Antal Andrej (27)
|
TAT
|
|
|
122:
F
C1
Muži
500
10.08.2019 14:34
|
2 |
Vrškový Andrej (25)
|
TTS
|
3 |
Fekete Dávid (24)
|
ŠKP
|
4 |
Polakovič Michal (25)
|
ŠKD
|
5 |
Luža Stanislav (32)
|
ŠKP
|
6 |
Rusnák Matej (36)
|
ŠKD
|
7 |
Farkaš Vincent (31)
|
ŠKD
|
|
|
123:
F
K1
Ženy
500
10.08.2019 14:37
|
3 |
Šebestová Magdaléna (30)
|
ŠKP
|
5 |
Kvetáková Lucia (41)
|
UKB
|
7 |
Zatlkajová Jessica (24)
|
NOV
|
|
|
124:
F
C1
Ženy
500
10.08.2019 14:40
|
1 |
Tinková Sandra (24)
|
TTS
|
3 |
Mikéciová Hana (27)
|
ŠKD
|
5 |
Guspanová Patrícia (25)
|
ŠKP
|
7 |
Žiaková Miriama (24)
|
ŠKD
|
9 |
Ladičová Gabriela (25)
|
ŠAM
|
|
|
125:
F
K4
Dievčatá 13+14
500
10.08.2019 14:43
|
3 |
Gavorová Hana (19)
Švecová Romana (19)
Hvojniková Nikola (18)
Libaiová Laura (18)
|
PIE
PIE
NOV
UKB
|
5 |
Mazániková Monika (19)
Tóthová Tamara (18)
Tylková Hanka (19)
Kvetáková Nikola (18)
|
NOV
KOM
SLA
UKB
|
7 |
Šámšonová Lara (19)
Gáborová Juliana (18)
Šustová Veronika (19)
Czaniková Tereza (18)
|
NZA
ŠAM
ŠAM
ZLP
|
|
|
126:
F
K1
Juniorky
500
10.08.2019 14:48
|
1 |
Hanúsková Miriam (23)
|
DKB
|
2 |
Čulenová Dagmar (22)
|
TTS
|
3 |
Vesely Nicci (22)
|
WBK
|
4 |
Seregiová Karolína (23)
|
ŠAM
|
5 |
Obertíková Michaela (22)
|
NOV
|
6 |
Vrecková Lívia (22)
|
NOV
|
7 |
Jakubisová Romana (22)
|
NOV
|
8 |
Klimová Zora (22)
|
UKB
|
9 |
Horváth Emma (22)
|
ŠAM
|
|
|
127:
F
C1
Juniorky
500
10.08.2019 14:52
|
1 |
Polhorská Natália (22)
|
ŠKD
|
3 |
Jankovská Kristína (22)
|
SLA
|
5 |
Ikréniová Viktória (22)
|
KOM
|
7 |
Valová Lucia (23)
|
MOR
|
|
|
128:
F
K2
Veteráni
500
10.08.2019 15:00
|
3 |
Győri Tibor (41)
Ódor Ladislav (50)
|
KOM
KOM
|
5 |
Becker Karol (54)
Jankech Milan (46)
|
UKB
PIE
|
|
|
129:
F
K2
Veteránky
500
10.08.2019 15:06
|
1 |
Kvetáková Lucia (41)
Weber Lucia (44)
|
UKB
WBK
|
2 |
Matúšová Erika (50)
Fiedlerová Zuzana (49)
|
KOM
DKB
|
|
|
130:
F
K4
Kadeti
500
10.08.2019 15:08
|
2 |
Benko Matúš (20)
Iliaš Tomáš (20)
Németh Dominik (20)
Pernisch Anton (20)
|
INT
NOV
KOM
MOR
|
3 |
Carrington Corwin (21)
Horváth Patrik (20)
Vargha Boris (20)
Végh Tamás (20)
|
UKB
ŠAM
ŠAM
ŠAM
|
4 |
Današ Matej (21)
Podhradský Viktor Samuel (21)
Ragula Daniel (21)
Rybanský Daniel (21)
|
PIE
PIE
PIE
ŠKP
|
5 |
Doktorík Jakub (20)
Podleiszek Filip (20)
Schrimpel Peter (21)
Babicza Kristóf (21)
|
KOM
KOM
KOM
NZA
|
6 |
Jurčo Branislav (21)
Zrutta Michal (20)
Cagáň Samuel (21)
Stojkovič David (20)
|
PIE
PIE
NOV
TAT
|
7 |
Bajzík Michal (21)
Kukučka Juraj (20)
Kobyda Ondrej (20)
Pitelka Samuel (21)
|
SLA
NOV
ŠKP
ZLP
|
8 |
Hutko Juraj (20)
Čillik Matej (20)
Kasák Michal (20)
Antal Benjamín (21)
|
UKB
UKB
NZA
TAT
|
|
|
131:
F
C4
Kadeti
500
10.08.2019 15:12
|
3 |
Droždiak Alexander (20)
Hladký Dušan (20)
Szobolovszky Michal (21)
Farkas Márk András (20)
|
PIE
TTS
PIE
ŠAM
|
5 |
Léránt Lucas (20)
Ott Jakab (20)
Psotný Adam (20)
Stolárik Peter (21)
|
KOM
KOM
ŠKD
TTS
|
|
|
132:
F
K2
Muži
500
10.08.2019 15:16
|
2 |
Taliga Dominik (24)
Žilinčár Martin (24)
|
TAT
TAT
|
3 |
Nemec Ľuboš (43)
Wiebauer Andrej (45)
|
TAT
TAT
|
4 |
Holka Tomáš (24)
Nemček Martin (26)
|
TAT
NOV
|
5 |
Valo Filip (29)
Bobek Martin (35)
|
MOR
ŠKP
|
6 |
Beňo Ľubomír (36)
Dőrner Milan (26)
|
ŠKD
ŠKD
|
7 |
Antal Andrej (27)
Dugas Martin (30)
|
TAT
TAT
|
8 |
Stránsky Patrik (28)
Fingerland Adam (39)
|
TAT
TAT
|
|
|
133:
F
C2
Muži
500
10.08.2019 15:20
|
5 |
Luža Stanislav (32)
Šiška Marek (43)
|
ŠKP
DUN
|
|
|
134:
F
K2
Juniori
500
10.08.2019 15:23
|
1 |
Libai Zsolt (23)
Németh Richard (23)
|
ŠKD
TAT
|
2 |
Chudík Matej (23)
Makeľ Andrej (22)
|
TAT
TAT
|
3 |
Bauko Leo (22)
Žilinčár Peter (22)
|
NZA
TAT
|
4 |
Hvojnik Martin (23)
Ujvári Marko (23)
|
ŠKD
KOM
|
5 |
Bende Adam (22)
Bogya Bálint (22)
|
TAT
ŠAM
|
6 |
Dinga Daniel (23)
Zemánek Martin (23)
|
TAT
TAT
|
7 |
Jablonovský Adam (23)
Pospíšil Michal (23)
|
TAT
TAT
|
8 |
Iliaš Martin (22)
Meszlényi Márk (22)
|
NOV
KOM
|
|
|
135:
F
C2
Juniori
500
10.08.2019 15:26
|
1 |
Hamrozy Patrik (23)
Kútny Alex (23)
|
SLA
SLA
|
3 |
Léránt Christopher Peter (22)
Strýček Eduard (23)
|
KOM
ŠKP
|
5 |
Kizek Peter (22)
Mazánik Andrej (23)
|
ŠKP
NOV
|
7 |
Olexík Dominik (23)
Panák Adam (22)
|
TTS
TTS
|
|
|
136:
F
K2
Ženy
500
10.08.2019 15:32
|
|
|
137:
F
C2
Ženy
500
10.08.2019 15:36
|
|
|
138:
F
K4
Kadetky
500
10.08.2019 15:39
|
1 |
Husáriková Diana (20)
Klimová Veronika (20)
Múková Alena (20)
Mináriková Zuzana (21)
|
TTS
TTS
TTS
TTS
|
3 |
Bugár Réka (20)
Koczkás Eszter (21)
Pecsuková Katarína (21)
Sidová Bianka (20)
|
ŠKP
KOM
ŠKD
ŠKP
|
5 |
Holá Nina (21)
Rusová Dominika (20)
Šilhánová Viktória (21)
Zemánková Hana (21)
|
NOV
NOV
SLA
TAT
|
7 |
Bednárová Emma (20)
Chudá Kristína (21)
Trakalová Tatiana (20)
Urbánová Viktória (20)
|
MOR
NOV
PIE
ŠTU
|
|
|
139:
F
K2
Juniorky
500
10.08.2019 15:43
|
1 |
Horváth Emma (22)
Vrecková Lívia (22)
|
ŠAM
NOV
|
3 |
Hanúsková Miriam (23)
Obertíková Michaela (22)
|
DKB
NOV
|
5 |
Jakubisová Romana (22)
Čulenová Dagmar (22)
|
NOV
TTS
|
7 |
Klimová Zora (22)
Seregiová Karolína (23)
|
UKB
ŠAM
|
|
|
140:
F
C2
Juniorky
500
10.08.2019 15:48
|
|
|
141:
F
K2
Chlapci 13+14
500
10.08.2019 15:51
|
1 |
Pohanka Ivan (19)
Tereštík Marián (19)
|
ZLP
ZLP
|
2 |
Ikréni Márk (18)
Zrnek Jakub (19)
|
KOM
KOM
|
3 |
Grolmus Lukáš (18)
Nagy Dominik (18)
|
KOM
KOM
|
4 |
Ševčík Tomáš (19)
Perets Artur (19)
|
SLA
TTS
|
5 |
Doktorík Dominik (19)
Tóth Ľudovít (19)
|
KOM
KOM
|
6 |
Cagáň Alexander (18)
Iliaš Jakub (19)
|
NOV
NOV
|
7 |
Farkaš Tomáš (19)
Kováč Dávid (19)
|
KOM
NOV
|
8 |
Antal Matej (19)
Vesely Ziko (19)
|
TAT
WBK
|
9 |
Fazekas Adrián (18)
Lepi Máté (18)
|
ŠAM
ŠAM
|
|
|
142:
F
C2
Chlapci 13+14
500
10.08.2019 15:54
|
3 |
Mokoš Adam (18)
Žemla Michal (18)
|
MOR
MOR
|
5 |
Plško Ján (18)
Struhár Daniel (18)
|
TTS
TTS
|
7 |
Molnár Attila (19)
Szigeti Nicolas (19)
|
KOM
KOM
|
|
|
143:
F
K4
Muži
500
10.08.2019 16:24
|
1 |
Dugas Martin (30)
Nemec Ľuboš (43)
Taliga Dominik (24)
Wiebauer Andrej (45)
|
TAT
TAT
TAT
TAT
|
3 |
Dőrner Milan (26)
Jedinák Matúš Maximilián (24)
Holka Tomáš (24)
Nemček Martin (26)
|
ŠKD
ŠKP
TAT
NOV
|
5 |
Vajda Martin (32)
Vajda Marcel (40)
Mičušík Matej (47)
Blaho Michal (28)
|
TAT
TAT
TAT
TAT
|
7 |
Antal Andrej (27)
Fingerland Adam (39)
Stránsky Patrik (28)
Žilinčár Martin (24)
|
TAT
TAT
TAT
TAT
|
|
|
144:
F
K1
Kadeti
500
10.08.2019 16:27
|
1 |
Stojkovič David (20)
|
TAT
|
2 |
Pitelka Samuel (21)
|
ZLP
|
3 |
Rybanský Daniel (21)
|
ŠKP
|
4 |
Današ Matej (21)
|
PIE
|
5 |
Podhradský Viktor Samuel (21)
|
PIE
|
6 |
Vargha Boris (20)
|
ŠAM
|
7 |
Kobyda Ondrej (20)
|
ŠKP
|
8 |
Babicza Kristóf (21)
|
NZA
|
9 |
Schrimpel Peter (21)
|
KOM
|
|
|
145:
F
C1
Kadeti
500
10.08.2019 16:30
|
1 |
Sýkora Adam Anton (20)
|
KOM
|
2 |
Stolárik Peter (21)
|
TTS
|
3 |
Léránt Lucas (20)
|
KOM
|
4 |
Kunovský Matúš (21)
|
NOV
|
5 |
Psotný Adam (20)
|
ŠKD
|
6 |
Szobolovszky Michal (21)
|
PIE
|
7 |
Jahoda Richard (21)
|
MOR
|
8 |
Farkas Márk András (20)
|
ŠAM
|
9 |
Hladký Dušan (20)
|
TTS
|
|
|
146:
F
K1
Kadetky
500
10.08.2019 16:35
|
1 |
Chudá Kristína (21)
|
NOV
|
2 |
Rusová Dominika (20)
|
NOV
|
3 |
Pecsuková Katarína (21)
|
ŠKD
|
4 |
Bugár Réka (20)
|
ŠKP
|
5 |
Sidová Bianka (20)
|
ŠKP
|
6 |
Zemánková Hana (21)
|
TAT
|
7 |
Holá Nina (21)
|
NOV
|
8 |
Koczkás Eszter (21)
|
KOM
|
9 |
Urbánová Viktória (20)
|
ŠTU
|
|
|
147:
F
C1
Kadetky
500
10.08.2019 16:39
|
1 |
Balážová Tamara (20)
|
PIE
|
3 |
Kubicová Nina (21)
|
TTS
|
5 |
Jelínková Aneta (21)
|
KOM
|
7 |
Šoltés Kristína (21)
|
SLA
|
9 |
Hamrozyova Vanesa (20)
|
SLA
|
|
|
148:
F
K2
Dievčatá 13+14
500
10.08.2019 16:43
|
1 |
Mazániková Monika (19)
Šustová Veronika (19)
|
NOV
ŠAM
|
3 |
Gavorová Hana (19)
Švecová Romana (19)
|
PIE
PIE
|
5 |
Hvojniková Nikola (18)
Libaiová Laura (18)
|
NOV
UKB
|
7 |
Czaniková Tereza (18)
Gáborová Juliana (18)
|
ZLP
ŠAM
|
9 |
Tylková Hanka (19)
Tóthová Tamara (18)
|
SLA
KOM
|
|
|
149:
F
K4
Ženy
500
10.08.2019 16:47
|
|
|
150:
F
K1
Chlapci 14
500
10.08.2019 17:16
|
1 |
Vesely Ziko (19)
|
WBK
|
2 |
Chalás Martin (19)
|
PIE
|
3 |
Karak Damian (19)
|
NOV
|
4 |
Doktorík Dominik (19)
|
KOM
|
5 |
Farkaš Tomáš (19)
|
KOM
|
6 |
Tóth Ľudovít (19)
|
KOM
|
7 |
Kováč Dávid (19)
|
NOV
|
8 |
Tučka Jakub (19)
|
UKB
|
9 |
Ševčík Tomáš (19)
|
SLA
|
|
|
151:
F
C1
Chlapci 14
500
10.08.2019 17:20
|
2 |
Szigeti Nicolas (19)
|
KOM
|
3 |
Ružič Patrik (19)
|
ŠKP
|
4 |
Molnár Attila (19)
|
KOM
|
5 |
Markovič Marko (19)
|
ŠKP
|
6 |
Polhorský Juraj (19)
|
ŠKD
|
7 |
Hacker Ondrej (19)
|
VIN
|
|
|
152:
F
K1
Chlapci 13
500
10.08.2019 17:23
|
1 |
Varga Marian (18)
|
NZA
|
2 |
Cagáň Alexander (18)
|
NOV
|
3 |
Ikréni Márk (18)
|
KOM
|
4 |
Szabó Maximilián (18)
|
NZA
|
5 |
Nagy Dominik (18)
|
KOM
|
6 |
Grolmus Lukáš (18)
|
KOM
|
7 |
Podleiszek Dávid (18)
|
KOM
|
8 |
Kamas Jakub (18)
|
ZLP
|
9 |
Lepi Máté (18)
|
ŠAM
|
|
|
153:
F
C1
Chlapci 13
500
10.08.2019 17:27
|
2 |
Žemla Michal (18)
|
MOR
|
3 |
Vadkerti Andrej (18)
|
UKB
|
4 |
Kalaber Artur (17)
|
ŠKP
|
5 |
Struhár Daniel (18)
|
TTS
|
6 |
Mokoš Adam (18)
|
MOR
|
7 |
Plško Ján (18)
|
TTS
|
|
|
155:
F
C4
Juniori
500
10.08.2019 17:35
|
|
|
156:
F
K2
Kadetky
500
10.08.2019 17:41
|
1 |
Holá Nina (21)
Rusová Dominika (20)
|
NOV
NOV
|
2 |
Klimová Veronika (20)
Múková Alena (20)
|
TTS
TTS
|
3 |
Bugár Réka (20)
Sidová Bianka (20)
|
ŠKP
ŠKP
|
4 |
Koczkás Eszter (21)
Pecsuková Katarína (21)
|
KOM
ŠKD
|
5 |
Szabóová Nóra (21)
Urbánová Viktória (20)
|
ŠTU
ŠTU
|
6 |
Zemánková Hana (21)
Šilhánová Viktória (21)
|
TAT
SLA
|
7 |
Husáriková Diana (20)
Mináriková Zuzana (21)
|
TTS
TTS
|
8 |
Bednárová Emma (20)
Chudá Kristína (21)
|
MOR
NOV
|
|
|
157:
F
C2
Kadetky
500
10.08.2019 17:44
|
3 |
Hamrozyova Vanesa (20)
Šoltés Kristína (21)
|
SLA
SLA
|
5 |
Balážová Tamara (20)
Kubicová Nina (21)
|
PIE
TTS
|
|
|
158:
F
K1
Dievčatá 14
500
10.08.2019 17:47
|
2 |
Mazániková Monika (19)
|
NOV
|
3 |
Švecová Romana (19)
|
PIE
|
4 |
Kovács Viktória (19)
|
KOM
|
5 |
Šustová Veronika (19)
|
ŠAM
|
6 |
Tylková Hanka (19)
|
SLA
|
7 |
Gavorová Hana (19)
|
PIE
|
8 |
Šámšonová Lara (19)
|
NZA
|
|
|
154:
F
K4
Juniori
500
10.08.2019 17:51
|
3 |
Jablonovský Adam (23)
Tóth Alex (23)
Pospíšil Michal (23)
Ujvári Marko (23)
|
TAT
ŠAM
TAT
KOM
|
5 |
Chudík Matej (23)
Dinga Daniel (23)
Zemánek Martin (23)
Žilinčár Peter (22)
|
TAT
TAT
TAT
TAT
|
7 |
Hvojnik Martin (23)
Iliaš Martin (22)
Libai Zsolt (23)
Németh Richard (23)
|
ŠKD
NOV
ŠKD
TAT
|
|
|
159:
F
C1
Dievčatá 14
500
10.08.2019 17:54
|
1 |
Miškolciová Martina (19)
|
TTS
|
3 |
Minárikova Alexandra (18)
|
MOR
|
5 |
Gallová Sabína (19)
|
MOR
|
7 |
Molnár Anikó (19)
|
KOM
|
9 |
Šišuláková Linda (19)
|
ŠKP
|
|
|
160:
F
K1
Dievčatá 13
500
10.08.2019 17:58
|
1 |
Laczkó Viktória (18)
|
ŠTU
|
2 |
Hvojniková Nikola (18)
|
NOV
|
3 |
Tóthová Tamara (18)
|
KOM
|
4 |
Czaniková Tereza (18)
|
ZLP
|
5 |
Kvetáková Nikola (18)
|
UKB
|
6 |
Gáborová Juliana (18)
|
ŠAM
|
7 |
Libaiová Laura (18)
|
UKB
|
8 |
Stojkovičová Dominika (18)
|
TAT
|
|
|
161:
F
C1
Dievčatá 13
500
10.08.2019 17:59
|
|
|
162:
F
K4
Juniorky
500
10.08.2019 18:02
|
3 |
Horváth Emma (22)
Čulenová Dagmar (22)
Jakubisová Romana (22)
Vrecková Lívia (22)
|
ŠAM
TTS
NOV
NOV
|
5 |
Hanúsková Miriam (23)
Vesely Nicci (22)
Klimová Zora (22)
Obertíková Michaela (22)
|
DKB
WBK
UKB
NOV
|
|
|
163:
F
K2
Kadeti
500
10.08.2019 18:06
|
1 |
Benko Matúš (20)
Pernisch Anton (20)
|
INT
MOR
|
2 |
Cagáň Samuel (21)
Stojkovič David (20)
|
NOV
TAT
|
3 |
Podleiszek Filip (20)
Schrimpel Peter (21)
|
KOM
KOM
|
4 |
Podhradský Viktor Samuel (21)
Rybanský Daniel (21)
|
PIE
ŠKP
|
5 |
Kobyda Ondrej (20)
Kukučka Juraj (20)
|
ŠKP
NOV
|
6 |
Bajzík Michal (21)
Pitelka Samuel (21)
|
SLA
ZLP
|
7 |
Babicza Kristóf (21)
Kasák Michal (20)
|
NZA
NZA
|
8 |
Antal Benjamín (21)
Carrington Corwin (21)
|
TAT
UKB
|
9 |
Bóna Szilárd (21)
Doktorík Jakub (20)
|
KOM
KOM
|
|
|
164:
F
C2
Kadeti
500
10.08.2019 18:10
|
2 |
Farkas Márk András (20)
Szobolovszky Michal (21)
|
ŠAM
PIE
|
3 |
Léránt Lucas (20)
Sýkora Adam Anton (20)
|
KOM
KOM
|
4 |
Psotný Adam (20)
Stolárik Peter (21)
|
ŠKD
TTS
|
5 |
Božík Lukáš (20)
Vadkerti Michal (20)
|
PIE
UKB
|
6 |
Droždiak Alexander (20)
Hladký Dušan (20)
|
PIE
TTS
|
7 |
Jahoda Richard (21)
Kunovský Matúš (21)
|
MOR
NOV
|
|
|
165:
R1
K1
Kadeti
200
11.08.2019 09:00
|
1 |
Németh Dominik (20)
|
KOM
|
2 |
Sabadka Šimon (21)
|
HOS
|
3 |
Oravec Filip (20)
|
ŠKP
|
4 |
Jurčo Branislav (21)
|
PIE
|
5 |
Čillik Matej (20)
|
UKB
|
6 |
Pitelka Samuel (21)
|
ZLP
|
7 |
Mrva Martin (21)
|
SLA
|
8 |
Végh Tamás (20)
|
ŠAM
|
9 |
Benko Matúš (20)
|
INT
|
|
|
166:
R2
K1
Kadeti
200
11.08.2019 09:03
|
1 |
Varga Lukáš (20)
|
DKB
|
2 |
Cagáň Samuel (21)
|
NOV
|
3 |
Mišák Simon (20)
|
TTS
|
4 |
Carrington Corwin (21)
|
UKB
|
5 |
Lipták Martin (20)
|
HOS
|
6 |
Podhradský Viktor Samuel (21)
|
PIE
|
7 |
Hutko Juraj (20)
|
UKB
|
8 |
Doktorík Jakub (20)
|
KOM
|
9 |
Stehlík Ján (20)
|
INT
|
|
|
167:
R3
K1
Kadeti
200
11.08.2019 09:06
|
1 |
Minarovič Enrico (21)
|
TAT
|
2 |
Pernisch Anton (20)
|
MOR
|
3 |
Bóna Szilárd (21)
|
KOM
|
4 |
Kukučka Juraj (20)
|
NOV
|
5 |
Ragula Daniel (21)
|
PIE
|
6 |
Horváth Patrik (20)
|
ŠAM
|
7 |
Rozsypal Tomáš (21)
|
DKB
|
8 |
Palatinus Aurel (20)
|
TTS
|
|
|
168:
R4
K1
Kadeti
200
11.08.2019 09:09
|
2 |
Švec Šimon (20)
|
PIE
|
3 |
Kasák Michal (20)
|
NZA
|
4 |
Pešek Branislav (20)
|
PIE
|
5 |
Vargha Boris (20)
|
ŠAM
|
6 |
Podleiszek Filip (20)
|
KOM
|
7 |
Stojkovič David (20)
|
TAT
|
8 |
Iliaš Tomáš (20)
|
NOV
|
|
|
169:
R5
K1
Kadeti
200
11.08.2019 09:12
|
2 |
Babicza Kristóf (21)
|
NZA
|
3 |
Kobyda Ondrej (20)
|
ŠKP
|
4 |
Frano Adrián (20)
|
ŠAM
|
5 |
Struhár Matej (20)
|
TTS
|
6 |
Zrutta Michal (20)
|
PIE
|
7 |
Schrimpel Peter (21)
|
KOM
|
8 |
Kristín Marcel (21)
|
HOS
|
|
|
170:
R1
K1
Chlapci 13
200
11.08.2019 09:15
|
1 |
Lepi Máté (18)
|
ŠAM
|
2 |
Copák Filip (18)
|
ZLP
|
3 |
Grolmus Lukáš (18)
|
KOM
|
4 |
Klimo Michal (18)
|
UKB
|
5 |
Varga Marian (18)
|
NZA
|
6 |
Bábik Martin (18)
|
PIE
|
7 |
Ikréni Márk (18)
|
KOM
|
8 |
Drozd Emanuel (18)
|
NOV
|
9 |
Varga Oliver (18)
|
INT
|
|
|
171:
R2
K1
Chlapci 13
200
11.08.2019 09:18
|
2 |
Szabó Maximilián (18)
|
NZA
|
3 |
Kutiš Lucas (18)
|
ZLP
|
4 |
Fazekas Adrián (18)
|
ŠAM
|
5 |
Zauko Viktor (18)
|
KOM
|
6 |
Kamas Jakub (18)
|
ZLP
|
7 |
Križko Lukáš (18)
|
DKB
|
8 |
Múka Jozef (18)
|
TTS
|
|
|
172:
R3
K1
Chlapci 13
200
11.08.2019 09:21
|
1 |
Cagáň Alexander (18)
|
NOV
|
2 |
Szabados Edvin (18)
|
ŠTU
|
3 |
Záborský Richard (18)
|
ŠAM
|
4 |
Czanik Oliver (18)
|
ZLP
|
5 |
Podleiszek Dávid (18)
|
KOM
|
6 |
Ficza René (18)
|
NZA
|
7 |
Bergendi Marko (18)
|
ZLP
|
8 |
Nagy Dominik (18)
|
KOM
|
|
|
173:
R1
K1
Chlapci 14
200
11.08.2019 09:24
|
1 |
Kleibl Maxim (19)
|
DKB
|
2 |
Tučka Jakub (19)
|
UKB
|
3 |
Vesely Ziko (19)
|
WBK
|
4 |
Doktorík Dominik (19)
|
KOM
|
5 |
Chalás Martin (19)
|
PIE
|
6 |
Farkaš Tomáš (19)
|
KOM
|
7 |
Iliaš Jakub (19)
|
NOV
|
8 |
Martinka Dominik (19)
|
ZLP
|
|
|
174:
R2
K1
Chlapci 14
200
11.08.2019 09:27
|
1 |
Roder Filip (19)
|
PIE
|
2 |
Tereštík Marián (19)
|
ZLP
|
3 |
Manas Lukáš (19)
|
DKB
|
4 |
Bagin Matúš (19)
|
TAT
|
5 |
Tóth Ľudovít (19)
|
KOM
|
6 |
Antal Matej (19)
|
TAT
|
7 |
Karak Damian (19)
|
NOV
|
8 |
Perets Artur (19)
|
TTS
|
|
|
175:
R3
K1
Chlapci 14
200
11.08.2019 09:30
|
1 |
Kováč Dávid (19)
|
NOV
|
2 |
Červenák Jakub (19)
|
ŠKP
|
3 |
Ringelband Raphael (19)
|
ZLP
|
4 |
Szabó Bence (19)
|
ŠTU
|
5 |
Pohanka Ivan (19)
|
ZLP
|
6 |
Zrnek Jakub (19)
|
KOM
|
7 |
Ševčík Tomáš (19)
|
SLA
|
8 |
Czirók Roman (19)
|
DKB
|
|
|
176:
R1
C1
Kadeti
200
11.08.2019 09:33
|
1 |
Droždiak Alexander (20)
|
PIE
|
2 |
Stolárik Peter (21)
|
TTS
|
3 |
Szobolovszky Michal (21)
|
PIE
|
4 |
Masaryk Kristián (21)
|
TTS
|
5 |
Markusek Lukáš (20)
|
UKB
|
6 |
Farkas Márk András (20)
|
ŠAM
|
7 |
Kunovský Matúš (21)
|
NOV
|
8 |
Sýkora Adam Anton (20)
|
KOM
|
|
|
177:
R2
C1
Kadeti
200
11.08.2019 09:36
|
3 |
Božík Lukáš (20)
|
PIE
|
4 |
Psotný Adam (20)
|
ŠKD
|
5 |
Léránt Lucas (20)
|
KOM
|
6 |
Jahoda Richard (21)
|
MOR
|
7 |
Hladký Dušan (20)
|
TTS
|
8 |
Duhár Bruno (20)
|
TTS
|
|
|
178:
R1
K1
Kadetky
200
11.08.2019 09:46
|
1 |
Bednárová Emma (20)
|
MOR
|
2 |
Chudá Kristína (21)
|
NOV
|
3 |
Pecsuková Katarína (21)
|
ŠKD
|
4 |
Holá Nina (21)
|
NOV
|
5 |
Halászová Fanni (21)
|
ŠTU
|
6 |
Sidová Bianka (20)
|
ŠKP
|
7 |
Koczkás Eszter (21)
|
KOM
|
8 |
Múková Alena (20)
|
TTS
|
9 |
Trakalová Tatiana (20)
|
PIE
|
|
|
179:
R2
K1
Kadetky
200
11.08.2019 09:48
|
1 |
Bergendi Sofia (20)
|
ZLP
|
2 |
Urbánová Viktória (20)
|
ŠTU
|
3 |
Zemánková Hana (21)
|
TAT
|
4 |
Mináriková Zuzana (21)
|
TTS
|
5 |
Husáriková Diana (20)
|
TTS
|
6 |
Gatialová Chiara (20)
|
NOV
|
7 |
Rusová Dominika (20)
|
NOV
|
8 |
Bugár Réka (20)
|
ŠKP
|
9 |
Szabóová Nóra (21)
|
ŠTU
|
|
|
180:
R1
K1
Juniori
200
11.08.2019 09:50
|
1 |
Kveták Viktor (23)
|
TAT
|
2 |
Iliaš Martin (22)
|
NOV
|
3 |
Dinga Daniel (23)
|
TAT
|
4 |
Tóth Alex (23)
|
ŠAM
|
5 |
Sodoma Maroš (23)
|
MOR
|
6 |
Žilinčár Peter (22)
|
TAT
|
7 |
Meszlényi Márk (22)
|
KOM
|
8 |
Makeľ Andrej (22)
|
TAT
|
|
|
181:
R2
K1
Juniori
200
11.08.2019 09:53
|
1 |
Hvojnik Martin (23)
|
ŠKD
|
2 |
Jurčo Michal (22)
|
PIE
|
3 |
Bauko Leo (22)
|
NZA
|
4 |
Jablonovský Adam (23)
|
TAT
|
5 |
Bende Adam (22)
|
TAT
|
6 |
Benko Samuel (22)
|
DKB
|
7 |
Pospíšil Michal (23)
|
TAT
|
8 |
Libai Zsolt (23)
|
ŠKD
|
|
|
182:
R3
K1
Juniori
200
11.08.2019 09:55
|
2 |
Sulety Matej (22)
|
SLA
|
3 |
Chudík Matej (23)
|
TAT
|
4 |
Németh Richard (23)
|
TAT
|
5 |
Ujvári Marko (23)
|
KOM
|
6 |
Melicher Pavol (22)
|
MOR
|
7 |
Bogya Bálint (22)
|
ŠAM
|
8 |
Zemánek Martin (23)
|
TAT
|
|
|
183:
R1
K2
Kadeti
200
11.08.2019 09:56
|
1 |
Iliaš Tomáš (20)
Németh Dominik (20)
|
NOV
KOM
|
2 |
Babicza Kristóf (21)
Kasák Michal (20)
|
NZA
NZA
|
3 |
Mišák Simon (20)
Palatinus Aurel (20)
|
TTS
TTS
|
4 |
Današ Matej (21)
Ragula Daniel (21)
|
PIE
PIE
|
5 |
Pešek Branislav (20)
Švec Šimon (20)
|
PIE
PIE
|
6 |
Kristín Marcel (21)
Sabadka Šimon (21)
|
HOS
HOS
|
7 |
Vargha Boris (20)
Végh Tamás (20)
|
ŠAM
ŠAM
|
8 |
Podleiszek Filip (20)
Schrimpel Peter (21)
|
KOM
KOM
|
9 |
Hutko Juraj (20)
Čillik Matej (20)
|
UKB
UKB
|
|
|
184:
R2
K2
Kadeti
200
11.08.2019 09:58
|
1 |
Benko Matúš (20)
Pernisch Anton (20)
|
INT
MOR
|
2 |
Jurčo Branislav (21)
Zrutta Michal (20)
|
PIE
PIE
|
3 |
Antal Benjamín (21)
Carrington Corwin (21)
|
TAT
UKB
|
4 |
Cagáň Samuel (21)
Stojkovič David (20)
|
NOV
TAT
|
5 |
Bóna Szilárd (21)
Doktorík Jakub (20)
|
KOM
KOM
|
6 |
Podhradský Viktor Samuel (21)
Rybanský Daniel (21)
|
PIE
ŠKP
|
7 |
Kobyda Ondrej (20)
Kukučka Juraj (20)
|
ŠKP
NOV
|
8 |
Bajzík Michal (21)
Pitelka Samuel (21)
|
SLA
ZLP
|
|
|
185:
R1
K1
Muži
200
11.08.2019 10:01
|
0 |
Stránsky Patrik (28)
|
TAT
|
1 |
Michálek Matej (32)
|
PIE
|
2 |
Beňo Ľubomír (36)
|
ŠKD
|
3 |
Taliga Dominik (24)
|
TAT
|
4 |
Zgančík Martin (25)
|
NOV
|
5 |
Žilinčár Martin (24)
|
TAT
|
6 |
Danko Juraj (37)
|
TTS
|
7 |
Demin Viktor (31)
|
KOM
|
8 |
Bobek Martin (35)
|
ŠKP
|
9 |
Jedinák Matúš Maximilián (24)
|
ŠKP
|
|
|
186:
R2
K1
Muži
200
11.08.2019 10:03
|
1 |
Nemček Martin (26)
|
NOV
|
2 |
Holka Tomáš (24)
|
TAT
|
3 |
Dőrner Milan (26)
|
ŠKD
|
4 |
Valo Filip (29)
|
MOR
|
5 |
Hluch Matúš (24)
|
ŠKP
|
6 |
Morozov Alexey (28)
|
ŠKP
|
7 |
Melko Pavol (25)
|
DUN
|
8 |
Mikloš Filip (24)
|
TTS
|
9 |
Dugas Martin (30)
|
TAT
|
|
|
187:
R1
C1
Juniori
200
11.08.2019 10:04
|
2 |
Kunovský Jakub (23)
|
NOV
|
3 |
Matejička Matúš (23)
|
ŠKP
|
5 |
Hamrozy Patrik (23)
|
SLA
|
6 |
Kizek Peter (22)
|
ŠKP
|
7 |
Strýček Eduard (23)
|
ŠKP
|
|
|
188:
R2
C1
Juniori
200
11.08.2019 10:06
|
3 |
Krasňanský Matej (22)
|
ŠAM
|
4 |
Léránt Christopher Peter (22)
|
KOM
|
5 |
Mazánik Andrej (23)
|
NOV
|
6 |
Kútny Alex (23)
|
SLA
|
7 |
Panák Adam (22)
|
TTS
|
|
|
189:
R1
K1
Juniorky
200
11.08.2019 10:08
|
3 |
Vrecková Lívia (22)
|
NOV
|
4 |
Klimová Zora (22)
|
UKB
|
5 |
Seregiová Karolína (23)
|
ŠAM
|
6 |
Čulenová Dagmar (22)
|
TTS
|
7 |
Gajdošíková Ines Mária (22)
|
HOS
|
|
|
190:
R2
K1
Juniorky
200
11.08.2019 10:10
|
3 |
Horváth Emma (22)
|
ŠAM
|
4 |
Jakubisová Romana (22)
|
NOV
|
5 |
Vesely Nicci (22)
|
WBK
|
6 |
Obertíková Michaela (22)
|
NOV
|
7 |
Hanúsková Miriam (23)
|
DKB
|
|
|
191:
M
K2
Kadeti
200
11.08.2019 10:45
|
1 |
Bóna Szilárd (21)
Doktorík Jakub (20)
|
KOM
KOM
|
2 |
Iliaš Tomáš (20)
Németh Dominik (20)
|
NOV
KOM
|
3 |
Kobyda Ondrej (20)
Kukučka Juraj (20)
|
ŠKP
NOV
|
4 |
Bajzík Michal (21)
Pitelka Samuel (21)
|
SLA
ZLP
|
5 |
Babicza Kristóf (21)
Kasák Michal (20)
|
NZA
NZA
|
6 |
Pešek Branislav (20)
Švec Šimon (20)
|
PIE
PIE
|
7 |
Antal Benjamín (21)
Carrington Corwin (21)
|
TAT
UKB
|
8 |
Mišák Simon (20)
Palatinus Aurel (20)
|
TTS
TTS
|
9 |
Benko Matúš (20)
Pernisch Anton (20)
|
INT
MOR
|
|
|
192:
F
K2
Chlapci 11+12
2000
11.08.2019 11:00
|
1 |
Apfel Martin (17)
Szabó Márk (17)
|
UKB
ŠAM
|
2 |
Badáň Matúš (17)
Rus Matúš (17)
|
NOV
NOV
|
3 |
Hangya Samuel (16)
Žikavský Dominik (16)
|
NZA
NZA
|
4 |
Bugár Marek (17)
Marsal Máté (17)
|
KOM
KOM
|
5 |
Chalás Lukáš (17)
Jankech Filip (16)
|
PIE
PIE
|
6 |
Gavlider Alex (16)
Tóth Fábián (17)
|
ŠAM
ŠAM
|
7 |
Nitschinger Oliver (16)
Šmahel Oliver (16)
|
UKB
TAT
|
8 |
Gibas Viktor (16)
Knotko Tobias (16)
|
TTS
TTS
|
9 |
Demáček Samuel (16)
Lukáč Teo Peter (17)
|
KOM
KOM
|
10 |
Karakán Marcell (17)
Varga Máté (17)
|
ŠTU
ŠTU
|
11 |
Vilàgi Márk András (17)
Šust Sebastián (17)
|
ŠAM
ŠAM
|
12 |
Greguš Jakub (17)
Sekerák Matúš (16)
|
UKB
UKB
|
13 |
Bartolčič Jakub (16)
Ďurčo Oskar (17)
|
UKB
UKB
|
14 |
Buga Nathan (16)
Hozlinger Michael Daniel (16)
|
KOM
KOM
|
15 |
Gallo Alexander (16)
Zachar Eliáš (16)
|
MOR
MOR
|
16 |
Křen Martin (16)
Tapušik Tomáš (16)
|
PIE
PIE
|
17 |
Kleibl Xaver (16)
Sigmund Christian (17)
|
DKB
DKB
|
18 |
Kostoláni Erik (16)
Pál Viktor (17)
|
NZA
NZA
|
20 |
Jakabík Juraj (17)
Klima Michal (17)
|
ŠAM
UKB
|
21 |
Kunc Jakub (16)
Kuzma Jaroslav (16)
|
UKB
DKB
|
22 |
Benko Matej (16)
Flimel Adam (17)
|
NZA
NZA
|
23 |
Téglás Mário (17)
Tóth Michal (16)
|
KOM
KOM
|
|
|
193:
F
C2
Chlapci 11+12
2000
11.08.2019 11:03
|
|
|
194:
F
K1
Dievčatá 12
2000
11.08.2019 11:05
|
40 |
Bognár Lili (17)
|
DAN
|
41 |
Ptáčková Eliška (17)
|
KOM
|
42 |
Kováčiková Chiara Sofia (17)
|
UKB
|
43 |
Weber Kristína (17)
|
WBK
|
44 |
Zůbková Marianna (17)
|
HOS
|
45 |
Becker Sofia Stella (17)
|
UKB
|
46 |
Karaková Nina (17)
|
NOV
|
48 |
Szencziová Natália (17)
|
KOM
|
49 |
Božíková Simona (17)
|
PIE
|
50 |
Ravasz Réka (17)
|
ŠAM
|
51 |
Humajová Jasmína (17)
|
NOV
|
52 |
Andrášiková Alexandra (17)
|
NZA
|
53 |
Kováčová Andrea (17)
|
DKB
|
54 |
Gatialová Saskia (17)
|
NOV
|
55 |
Minarovičová Ema (17)
|
NOV
|
|
|
195:
F
C1
Dievčatá 12
2000
11.08.2019 11:07
|
70 |
Zgurišová Michaela (17)
|
DAN
|
71 |
Madocsai Anna (17)
|
KOM
|
|
|
196:
F
K1
Dievčatá 11
2000
11.08.2019 11:40
|
80 |
Rozsypalová Mia (16)
|
DKB
|
81 |
Hanzová Linda (16)
|
NAN
|
82 |
Tóthová Nataša (16)
|
KOM
|
83 |
Zrneková Michaela (16)
|
KOM
|
84 |
Demáčeková Lucia (16)
|
KOM
|
85 |
Dršková Liliana (16)
|
PIE
|
86 |
Plšková Natália (16)
|
TTS
|
87 |
Moťovská Alexandra (16)
|
UKB
|
88 |
Menyhártová Kristína (16)
|
NAN
|
89 |
Gajdošíková Eliška (16)
|
PIE
|
90 |
Dušičková Lucia (16)
|
HOS
|
91 |
Vámos Dóra (16)
|
KOM
|
92 |
Ďurčová Nadine (16)
|
KOM
|
|
|
197:
F
C1
Dievčatá 11
2000
11.08.2019 11:43
|
|
|
198:
M
K1
Muži
200
11.08.2019 12:30
|
1 |
Morozov Alexey (28)
|
ŠKP
|
2 |
Taliga Dominik (24)
|
TAT
|
3 |
Valo Filip (29)
|
MOR
|
4 |
Holka Tomáš (24)
|
TAT
|
5 |
Michálek Matej (32)
|
PIE
|
6 |
Danko Juraj (37)
|
TTS
|
7 |
Dugas Martin (30)
|
TAT
|
8 |
Bobek Martin (35)
|
ŠKP
|
9 |
Stránsky Patrik (28)
|
TAT
|
|
|
199:
M1
K1
Juniori
200
11.08.2019 12:32
|
1 |
Žilinčár Peter (22)
|
TAT
|
2 |
Bende Adam (22)
|
TAT
|
3 |
Zemánek Martin (23)
|
TAT
|
4 |
Pospíšil Michal (23)
|
TAT
|
5 |
Meszlényi Márk (22)
|
KOM
|
6 |
Sulety Matej (22)
|
SLA
|
7 |
Kveták Viktor (23)
|
TAT
|
8 |
Bogya Bálint (22)
|
ŠAM
|
9 |
Bauko Leo (22)
|
NZA
|
|
|
200:
M2
K1
Juniori
200
11.08.2019 12:36
|
1 |
Makeľ Andrej (22)
|
TAT
|
2 |
Chudík Matej (23)
|
TAT
|
3 |
Jurčo Michal (22)
|
PIE
|
4 |
Ujvári Marko (23)
|
KOM
|
5 |
Libai Zsolt (23)
|
ŠKD
|
6 |
Tóth Alex (23)
|
ŠAM
|
7 |
Dinga Daniel (23)
|
TAT
|
8 |
Benko Samuel (22)
|
DKB
|
9 |
Melicher Pavol (22)
|
MOR
|
|
|
201:
M
C1
Kadeti
200
11.08.2019 12:38
|
2 |
Sýkora Adam Anton (20)
|
KOM
|
3 |
Duhár Bruno (20)
|
TTS
|
4 |
Hladký Dušan (20)
|
TTS
|
5 |
Farkas Márk András (20)
|
ŠAM
|
6 |
Masaryk Kristián (21)
|
TTS
|
7 |
Božík Lukáš (20)
|
PIE
|
8 |
Droždiak Alexander (20)
|
PIE
|
9 |
Markusek Lukáš (20)
|
UKB
|
|
|
202:
M1
K1
Chlapci 14
200
11.08.2019 12:40
|
1 |
Vesely Ziko (19)
|
WBK
|
2 |
Tereštík Marián (19)
|
ZLP
|
3 |
Pohanka Ivan (19)
|
ZLP
|
4 |
Perets Artur (19)
|
TTS
|
5 |
Iliaš Jakub (19)
|
NOV
|
6 |
Zrnek Jakub (19)
|
KOM
|
7 |
Tučka Jakub (19)
|
UKB
|
8 |
Szabó Bence (19)
|
ŠTU
|
9 |
Bagin Matúš (19)
|
TAT
|
|
|
203:
M2
K1
Chlapci 14
200
11.08.2019 12:42
|
1 |
Martinka Dominik (19)
|
ZLP
|
2 |
Czirók Roman (19)
|
DKB
|
3 |
Manas Lukáš (19)
|
DKB
|
4 |
Ševčík Tomáš (19)
|
SLA
|
5 |
Karak Damian (19)
|
NOV
|
6 |
Farkaš Tomáš (19)
|
KOM
|
7 |
Chalás Martin (19)
|
PIE
|
8 |
Antal Matej (19)
|
TAT
|
9 |
Ringelband Raphael (19)
|
ZLP
|
|
|
204:
M1
K1
Chlapci 13
200
11.08.2019 12:43
|
1 |
Bábik Martin (18)
|
PIE
|
2 |
Kutiš Lucas (18)
|
ZLP
|
3 |
Szabados Edvin (18)
|
ŠTU
|
4 |
Fazekas Adrián (18)
|
ŠAM
|
5 |
Ikréni Márk (18)
|
KOM
|
6 |
Cagáň Alexander (18)
|
NOV
|
7 |
Lepi Máté (18)
|
ŠAM
|
8 |
Záborský Richard (18)
|
ŠAM
|
|
|
205:
M2
K1
Chlapci 13
200
11.08.2019 12:45
|
1 |
Klimo Michal (18)
|
UKB
|
2 |
Bergendi Marko (18)
|
ZLP
|
3 |
Múka Jozef (18)
|
TTS
|
4 |
Nagy Dominik (18)
|
KOM
|
5 |
Kamas Jakub (18)
|
ZLP
|
6 |
Copák Filip (18)
|
ZLP
|
7 |
Varga Marian (18)
|
NZA
|
8 |
Zauko Viktor (18)
|
KOM
|
9 |
Czanik Oliver (18)
|
ZLP
|
|
|
206:
M1
K1
Kadeti
200
11.08.2019 12:47
|
1 |
Varga Lukáš (20)
|
DKB
|
2 |
Benko Matúš (20)
|
INT
|
3 |
Kasák Michal (20)
|
NZA
|
4 |
Babicza Kristóf (21)
|
NZA
|
5 |
Jurčo Branislav (21)
|
PIE
|
6 |
Stojkovič David (20)
|
TAT
|
7 |
Hutko Juraj (20)
|
UKB
|
8 |
Horváth Patrik (20)
|
ŠAM
|
9 |
Frano Adrián (20)
|
ŠAM
|
|
|
207:
M2
K1
Kadeti
200
11.08.2019 12:49
|
1 |
Palatinus Aurel (20)
|
TTS
|
2 |
Doktorík Jakub (20)
|
KOM
|
3 |
Podleiszek Filip (20)
|
KOM
|
4 |
Zrutta Michal (20)
|
PIE
|
5 |
Podhradský Viktor Samuel (21)
|
PIE
|
6 |
Végh Tamás (20)
|
ŠAM
|
7 |
Pernisch Anton (20)
|
MOR
|
8 |
Kristín Marcel (21)
|
HOS
|
9 |
Iliaš Tomáš (20)
|
NOV
|
|
|
208:
M3
K1
Kadeti
200
11.08.2019 12:50
|
1 |
Švec Šimon (20)
|
PIE
|
2 |
Schrimpel Peter (21)
|
KOM
|
3 |
Bóna Szilárd (21)
|
KOM
|
4 |
Cagáň Samuel (21)
|
NOV
|
5 |
Ragula Daniel (21)
|
PIE
|
6 |
Pitelka Samuel (21)
|
ZLP
|
7 |
Struhár Matej (20)
|
TTS
|
8 |
Mišák Simon (20)
|
TTS
|
9 |
Oravec Filip (20)
|
ŠKP
|
|
|
209:
M4
K1
Kadeti
200
11.08.2019 12:51
|
1 |
Németh Dominik (20)
|
KOM
|
2 |
Pešek Branislav (20)
|
PIE
|
3 |
Kobyda Ondrej (20)
|
ŠKP
|
4 |
Kukučka Juraj (20)
|
NOV
|
5 |
Vargha Boris (20)
|
ŠAM
|
6 |
Carrington Corwin (21)
|
UKB
|
7 |
Mrva Martin (21)
|
SLA
|
8 |
Minarovič Enrico (21)
|
TAT
|
9 |
Čillik Matej (20)
|
UKB
|
|
|
210:
M1
K1
Kadetky
200
11.08.2019 12:55
|
1 |
Urbánová Viktória (20)
|
ŠTU
|
2 |
Chudá Kristína (21)
|
NOV
|
3 |
Husáriková Diana (20)
|
TTS
|
4 |
Rusová Dominika (20)
|
NOV
|
5 |
Koczkás Eszter (21)
|
KOM
|
6 |
Holá Nina (21)
|
NOV
|
7 |
Gatialová Chiara (20)
|
NOV
|
8 |
Halászová Fanni (21)
|
ŠTU
|
9 |
Bednárová Emma (20)
|
MOR
|
|
|
211:
F
K1
Veteráni
200
11.08.2019 13:29
|
2 |
Blažek Martin (59)
|
UKB
|
3 |
Kuzma Michal (43)
|
DKB
|
4 |
Ďurčo Marek (51)
|
KOM
|
5 |
Jankech Milan (46)
|
PIE
|
6 |
Vesely Mario (55)
|
WBK
|
7 |
Becker Karol (54)
|
UKB
|
8 |
Banák Peter (43)
|
ZLP
|
|
|
213:
F
K1
Veteránky
200
11.08.2019 13:34
|
4 |
Weber Lucia (44)
|
WBK
|
5 |
Fiedlerová Zuzana (49)
|
DKB
|
7 |
Doktoríková Anna (49)
|
KOM
|
|
|
214:
F
K1
Muži
200
11.08.2019 13:39
|
1 |
Dugas Martin (30)
|
TAT
|
2 |
Melko Pavol (25)
|
DUN
|
3 |
Demin Viktor (31)
|
KOM
|
4 |
Dőrner Milan (26)
|
ŠKD
|
5 |
Jedinák Matúš Maximilián (24)
|
ŠKP
|
6 |
Nemček Martin (26)
|
NOV
|
7 |
Beňo Ľubomír (36)
|
ŠKD
|
8 |
Michálek Matej (32)
|
PIE
|
9 |
Holka Tomáš (24)
|
TAT
|
|
|
215:
F
C1
Muži
200
11.08.2019 13:42
|
3 |
Šiška Marek (43)
|
DUN
|
4 |
Luža Stanislav (32)
|
ŠKP
|
5 |
Vrškový Andrej (25)
|
TTS
|
6 |
Fekete Dávid (24)
|
ŠKP
|
7 |
Polakovič Michal (25)
|
ŠKD
|
|
|
212:
F
C1
Veteráni
200
11.08.2019 13:42
|
9 |
Orlíček Martin (46)
|
ZLP
|
|
|
216:
F
K1
Juniori
200
11.08.2019 13:45
|
1 |
Bende Adam (22)
|
TAT
|
2 |
Ujvári Marko (23)
|
KOM
|
3 |
Meszlényi Márk (22)
|
KOM
|
4 |
Hvojnik Martin (23)
|
ŠKD
|
5 |
Iliaš Martin (22)
|
NOV
|
6 |
Németh Richard (23)
|
TAT
|
7 |
Libai Zsolt (23)
|
ŠKD
|
8 |
Pospíšil Michal (23)
|
TAT
|
9 |
Jurčo Michal (22)
|
PIE
|
|
|
217:
F
C1
Juniori
200
11.08.2019 13:48
|
1 |
Panák Adam (22)
|
TTS
|
2 |
Kútny Alex (23)
|
SLA
|
3 |
Kizek Peter (22)
|
ŠKP
|
4 |
Léránt Christopher Peter (22)
|
KOM
|
5 |
Strýček Eduard (23)
|
ŠKP
|
6 |
Mazánik Andrej (23)
|
NOV
|
7 |
Hamrozy Patrik (23)
|
SLA
|
8 |
Krasňanský Matej (22)
|
ŠAM
|
9 |
Matejička Matúš (23)
|
ŠKP
|
|
|
219:
F
C1
Ženy
200
11.08.2019 13:53
|
3 |
Mikéciová Hana (27)
|
ŠKD
|
4 |
Tinková Sandra (24)
|
TTS
|
5 |
Žiaková Miriama (24)
|
ŠKD
|
6 |
Guspanová Patrícia (25)
|
ŠKP
|
7 |
Ladičová Gabriela (25)
|
ŠAM
|
|
|
220:
F
K4
Kadetky
200
11.08.2019 13:56
|
3 |
Husáriková Diana (20)
Klimová Veronika (20)
Múková Alena (20)
Mináriková Zuzana (21)
|
TTS
TTS
TTS
TTS
|
4 |
Bugár Réka (20)
Koczkás Eszter (21)
Pecsuková Katarína (21)
Sidová Bianka (20)
|
ŠKP
KOM
ŠKD
ŠKP
|
5 |
Holá Nina (21)
Rusová Dominika (20)
Šilhánová Viktória (21)
Zemánková Hana (21)
|
NOV
NOV
SLA
TAT
|
6 |
Bednárová Emma (20)
Chudá Kristína (21)
Trakalová Tatiana (20)
Urbánová Viktória (20)
|
MOR
NOV
PIE
ŠTU
|
|
|
218:
F
K1
Ženy
200
11.08.2019 13:58
|
4 |
Kvetáková Lucia (41)
|
UKB
|
5 |
Zatlkajová Jessica (24)
|
NOV
|
6 |
Šebestová Magdaléna (30)
|
ŠKP
|
|
|
221:
F
K1
Juniorky
200
11.08.2019 14:00
|
1 |
Hanúsková Miriam (23)
|
DKB
|
2 |
Vesely Nicci (22)
|
WBK
|
3 |
Vrecková Lívia (22)
|
NOV
|
4 |
Jakubisová Romana (22)
|
NOV
|
5 |
Čulenová Dagmar (22)
|
TTS
|
6 |
Horváth Emma (22)
|
ŠAM
|
7 |
Seregiová Karolína (23)
|
ŠAM
|
8 |
Obertíková Michaela (22)
|
NOV
|
9 |
Klimová Zora (22)
|
UKB
|
|
|
222:
F
C1
Juniorky
200
11.08.2019 14:03
|
3 |
Ikréniová Viktória (22)
|
KOM
|
4 |
Valová Lucia (23)
|
MOR
|
5 |
Polhorská Natália (22)
|
ŠKD
|
6 |
Jankovská Kristína (22)
|
SLA
|
|
|
223:
F
K2
Veteráni
200
11.08.2019 14:15
|
4 |
Becker Karol (54)
Jankech Milan (46)
|
UKB
PIE
|
5 |
Blažek Martin (59)
Zirkelbach Gabriel (56)
|
UKB
KOM
|
6 |
Banák Peter (43)
Kuzma Michal (43)
|
ZLP
DKB
|
8 |
Husák Vladimír (60)
Zrutta Ján (57)
|
PIE
PIE
|
|
|
224:
F
K2
Veteránky
200
11.08.2019 14:20
|
1 |
Kvetáková Lucia (41)
Weber Lucia (44)
|
UKB
WBK
|
2 |
Matúšová Erika (50)
Fiedlerová Zuzana (49)
|
KOM
DKB
|
|
|
225:
F
K4
Kadeti
200
11.08.2019 14:20
|
2 |
Benko Matúš (20)
Iliaš Tomáš (20)
Németh Dominik (20)
Pernisch Anton (20)
|
INT
NOV
KOM
MOR
|
3 |
Današ Matej (21)
Podhradský Viktor Samuel (21)
Ragula Daniel (21)
Rybanský Daniel (21)
|
PIE
PIE
PIE
ŠKP
|
4 |
Carrington Corwin (21)
Horváth Patrik (20)
Vargha Boris (20)
Végh Tamás (20)
|
UKB
ŠAM
ŠAM
ŠAM
|
5 |
Jurčo Branislav (21)
Zrutta Michal (20)
Cagáň Samuel (21)
Stojkovič David (20)
|
PIE
PIE
NOV
TAT
|
6 |
Bajzík Michal (21)
Kukučka Juraj (20)
Kobyda Ondrej (20)
Pitelka Samuel (21)
|
SLA
NOV
ŠKP
ZLP
|
7 |
Doktorík Jakub (20)
Podleiszek Filip (20)
Schrimpel Peter (21)
Babicza Kristóf (21)
|
KOM
KOM
KOM
NZA
|
|
|
226:
F
C4
Kadeti
200
11.08.2019 14:24
|
4 |
Droždiak Alexander (20)
Hladký Dušan (20)
Szobolovszky Michal (21)
Farkas Márk András (20)
|
PIE
TTS
PIE
ŠAM
|
|
|
227:
F
K2
Muži
200
11.08.2019 14:27
|
2 |
Valo Filip (29)
Bobek Martin (35)
|
MOR
ŠKP
|
3 |
Holka Tomáš (24)
Nemček Martin (26)
|
TAT
NOV
|
4 |
Taliga Dominik (24)
Žilinčár Martin (24)
|
TAT
TAT
|
5 |
Nemec Ľuboš (43)
Wiebauer Andrej (45)
|
TAT
TAT
|
6 |
Antal Andrej (27)
Dugas Martin (30)
|
TAT
TAT
|
7 |
Beňo Ľubomír (36)
Dőrner Milan (26)
|
ŠKD
ŠKD
|
8 |
Stránsky Patrik (28)
Fingerland Adam (39)
|
TAT
TAT
|
|
|
228:
F
C2
Muži
200
11.08.2019 14:30
|
5 |
Luža Stanislav (32)
Šiška Marek (43)
|
ŠKP
DUN
|
|
|
229:
F
K2
Juniori
200
11.08.2019 14:33
|
2 |
Jablonovský Adam (23)
Pospíšil Michal (23)
|
TAT
TAT
|
3 |
Bauko Leo (22)
Žilinčár Peter (22)
|
NZA
TAT
|
4 |
Chudík Matej (23)
Makeľ Andrej (22)
|
TAT
TAT
|
5 |
Hvojnik Martin (23)
Ujvári Marko (23)
|
ŠKD
KOM
|
6 |
Dinga Daniel (23)
Zemánek Martin (23)
|
TAT
TAT
|
7 |
Iliaš Martin (22)
Meszlényi Márk (22)
|
NOV
KOM
|
8 |
Libai Zsolt (23)
Németh Richard (23)
|
ŠKD
TAT
|
|
|
230:
F
C2
Juniori
200
11.08.2019 14:35
|
3 |
Hamrozy Patrik (23)
Kútny Alex (23)
|
SLA
SLA
|
4 |
Kizek Peter (22)
Mazánik Andrej (23)
|
ŠKP
NOV
|
5 |
Léránt Christopher Peter (22)
Strýček Eduard (23)
|
KOM
ŠKP
|
|
|
231:
F
K2
Ženy
200
11.08.2019 14:39
|
|
|
232:
F
C2
Ženy
200
11.08.2019 14:42
|
|
|
233:
F
K2
Juniorky
200
11.08.2019 14:44
|
3 |
Jakubisová Romana (22)
Čulenová Dagmar (22)
|
NOV
TTS
|
4 |
Hanúsková Miriam (23)
Obertíková Michaela (22)
|
DKB
NOV
|
5 |
Horváth Emma (22)
Vrecková Lívia (22)
|
ŠAM
NOV
|
6 |
Klimová Zora (22)
Seregiová Karolína (23)
|
UKB
ŠAM
|
|
|
234:
F
C2
Juniorky
200
11.08.2019 14:48
|
|
|
235:
F
C2
Chlapci 13+14
200
11.08.2019 14:49
|
4 |
Plško Ján (18)
Struhár Daniel (18)
|
TTS
TTS
|
5 |
Molnár Attila (19)
Szigeti Nicolas (19)
|
KOM
KOM
|
6 |
Mokoš Adam (18)
Žemla Michal (18)
|
MOR
MOR
|
|
|
236:
F
K2
Dievčatá 13+14
200
11.08.2019 15:15
|
3 |
Hvojniková Nikola (18)
Libaiová Laura (18)
|
NOV
UKB
|
4 |
Tylková Hanka (19)
Tóthová Tamara (18)
|
SLA
KOM
|
5 |
Gavorová Hana (19)
Švecová Romana (19)
|
PIE
PIE
|
6 |
Czaniková Tereza (18)
Gáborová Juliana (18)
|
ZLP
ŠAM
|
7 |
Mazániková Monika (19)
Šustová Veronika (19)
|
NOV
ŠAM
|
|
|
237:
F
K4
Muži
200
11.08.2019 15:18
|
3 |
Mičušík Matej (47)
Nemec Ľuboš (43)
Vajda Marcel (40)
Wiebauer Andrej (45)
|
TAT
TAT
TAT
TAT
|
4 |
Dőrner Milan (26)
Holka Tomáš (24)
Jedinák Matúš Maximilián (24)
Nemček Martin (26)
|
ŠKD
TAT
ŠKP
NOV
|
5 |
Antal Andrej (27)
Stránsky Patrik (28)
Taliga Dominik (24)
Žilinčár Martin (24)
|
TAT
TAT
TAT
TAT
|
6 |
Vajda Martin (32)
Blaho Michal (28)
Dugas Martin (30)
Fingerland Adam (39)
|
TAT
TAT
TAT
TAT
|
|
|
238:
F
K1
Kadeti
200
11.08.2019 15:21
|
1 |
Babicza Kristóf (21)
|
NZA
|
2 |
Pitelka Samuel (21)
|
ZLP
|
3 |
Kobyda Ondrej (20)
|
ŠKP
|
4 |
Podhradský Viktor Samuel (21)
|
PIE
|
5 |
Jurčo Branislav (21)
|
PIE
|
6 |
Cagáň Samuel (21)
|
NOV
|
7 |
Podleiszek Filip (20)
|
KOM
|
8 |
Stojkovič David (20)
|
TAT
|
9 |
Vargha Boris (20)
|
ŠAM
|
|
|
239:
F
C1
Kadeti
200
11.08.2019 15:24
|
1 |
Masaryk Kristián (21)
|
TTS
|
2 |
Psotný Adam (20)
|
ŠKD
|
3 |
Kunovský Matúš (21)
|
NOV
|
4 |
Jahoda Richard (21)
|
MOR
|
5 |
Stolárik Peter (21)
|
TTS
|
6 |
Léránt Lucas (20)
|
KOM
|
7 |
Szobolovszky Michal (21)
|
PIE
|
8 |
Farkas Márk András (20)
|
ŠAM
|
9 |
Sýkora Adam Anton (20)
|
KOM
|
|
|
240:
F
K1
Kadetky
200
11.08.2019 15:27
|
1 |
Koczkás Eszter (21)
|
KOM
|
2 |
Bugár Réka (20)
|
ŠKP
|
3 |
Trakalová Tatiana (20)
|
PIE
|
4 |
Zemánková Hana (21)
|
TAT
|
5 |
Sidová Bianka (20)
|
ŠKP
|
6 |
Bergendi Sofia (20)
|
ZLP
|
7 |
Pecsuková Katarína (21)
|
ŠKD
|
8 |
Holá Nina (21)
|
NOV
|
9 |
Rusová Dominika (20)
|
NOV
|
|
|
241:
F
C1
Kadetky
200
11.08.2019 15:29
|
3 |
Jelínková Aneta (21)
|
KOM
|
4 |
Kubicová Nina (21)
|
TTS
|
5 |
Balážová Tamara (20)
|
PIE
|
6 |
Hamrozyova Vanesa (20)
|
SLA
|
7 |
Šoltés Kristína (21)
|
SLA
|
|
|
242:
F
K1
Chlapci 14
200
11.08.2019 15:45
|
1 |
Tučka Jakub (19)
|
UKB
|
2 |
Ševčík Tomáš (19)
|
SLA
|
3 |
Iliaš Jakub (19)
|
NOV
|
4 |
Tóth Ľudovít (19)
|
KOM
|
5 |
Doktorík Dominik (19)
|
KOM
|
6 |
Kováč Dávid (19)
|
NOV
|
7 |
Farkaš Tomáš (19)
|
KOM
|
8 |
Pohanka Ivan (19)
|
ZLP
|
9 |
Karak Damian (19)
|
NOV
|
|
|
243:
F
C1
Chlapci 14
200
11.08.2019 15:53
|
2 |
Szigeti Nicolas (19)
|
KOM
|
3 |
Polhorský Juraj (19)
|
ŠKD
|
4 |
Hacker Ondrej (19)
|
VIN
|
5 |
Molnár Attila (19)
|
KOM
|
6 |
Ružič Patrik (19)
|
ŠKP
|
7 |
Markovič Marko (19)
|
ŠKP
|
|
|
244:
F
K1
Dievčatá 14
200
11.08.2019 15:57
|
2 |
Gavorová Hana (19)
|
PIE
|
3 |
Mazániková Monika (19)
|
NOV
|
4 |
Tylková Hanka (19)
|
SLA
|
5 |
Kovács Viktória (19)
|
KOM
|
6 |
Švecová Romana (19)
|
PIE
|
7 |
Šámšonová Lara (19)
|
NZA
|
8 |
Šustová Veronika (19)
|
ŠAM
|
|
|
245:
F
C1
Dievčatá 14
200
11.08.2019 15:59
|
3 |
Molnár Anikó (19)
|
KOM
|
4 |
Miškolciová Martina (19)
|
TTS
|
5 |
Šišuláková Linda (19)
|
ŠKP
|
6 |
Gallová Sabína (19)
|
MOR
|
7 |
Minárikova Alexandra (18)
|
MOR
|
|
|
246:
F
K2
Kadeti
200
11.08.2019 16:01
|
1 |
Bajzík Michal (21)
Pitelka Samuel (21)
|
SLA
ZLP
|
2 |
Jurčo Branislav (21)
Zrutta Michal (20)
|
PIE
PIE
|
3 |
Podleiszek Filip (20)
Schrimpel Peter (21)
|
KOM
KOM
|
4 |
Podhradský Viktor Samuel (21)
Rybanský Daniel (21)
|
PIE
ŠKP
|
5 |
Današ Matej (21)
Ragula Daniel (21)
|
PIE
PIE
|
6 |
Cagáň Samuel (21)
Stojkovič David (20)
|
NOV
TAT
|
7 |
Vargha Boris (20)
Végh Tamás (20)
|
ŠAM
ŠAM
|
8 |
Babicza Kristóf (21)
Kasák Michal (20)
|
NZA
NZA
|
9 |
Kobyda Ondrej (20)
Kukučka Juraj (20)
|
ŠKP
NOV
|
|
|
247:
F
C2
Kadeti
200
11.08.2019 16:03
|
2 |
Droždiak Alexander (20)
Hladký Dušan (20)
|
PIE
TTS
|
4 |
Psotný Adam (20)
Stolárik Peter (21)
|
ŠKD
TTS
|
5 |
Léránt Lucas (20)
Sýkora Adam Anton (20)
|
KOM
KOM
|
6 |
Jahoda Richard (21)
Kunovský Matúš (21)
|
MOR
NOV
|
7 |
Farkas Márk András (20)
Szobolovszky Michal (21)
|
ŠAM
PIE
|
|
|
248:
F
K4
Juniori
200
11.08.2019 16:05
|
4 |
Hvojnik Martin (23)
Iliaš Martin (22)
Libai Zsolt (23)
Németh Richard (23)
|
ŠKD
NOV
ŠKD
TAT
|
5 |
Jablonovský Adam (23)
Tóth Alex (23)
Pospíšil Michal (23)
Ujvári Marko (23)
|
TAT
ŠAM
TAT
KOM
|
6 |
Chudík Matej (23)
Dinga Daniel (23)
Zemánek Martin (23)
Žilinčár Peter (22)
|
TAT
TAT
TAT
TAT
|
|
|
249:
F
C4
Juniori
200
11.08.2019 16:06
|
|
|
250:
F
K1
Chlapci 13
200
11.08.2019 16:08
|
1 |
Cagáň Alexander (18)
|
NOV
|
2 |
Copák Filip (18)
|
ZLP
|
3 |
Ikréni Márk (18)
|
KOM
|
4 |
Szabó Maximilián (18)
|
NZA
|
5 |
Grolmus Lukáš (18)
|
KOM
|
6 |
Podleiszek Dávid (18)
|
KOM
|
7 |
Nagy Dominik (18)
|
KOM
|
8 |
Lepi Máté (18)
|
ŠAM
|
9 |
Múka Jozef (18)
|
TTS
|
|
|
251:
F
C1
Chlapci 13
200
11.08.2019 16:14
|
2 |
Kalaber Artur (17)
|
ŠKP
|
3 |
Vadkerti Andrej (18)
|
UKB
|
4 |
Plško Ján (18)
|
TTS
|
5 |
Žemla Michal (18)
|
MOR
|
6 |
Struhár Daniel (18)
|
TTS
|
7 |
Mokoš Adam (18)
|
MOR
|
|
|
252:
F
K1
Dievčatá 13
200
11.08.2019 16:16
|
1 |
Tóthová Tamara (18)
|
KOM
|
2 |
Gáborová Juliana (18)
|
ŠAM
|
3 |
Hvojniková Nikola (18)
|
NOV
|
4 |
Libaiová Laura (18)
|
UKB
|
5 |
Stojkovičová Dominika (18)
|
TAT
|
6 |
Czaniková Tereza (18)
|
ZLP
|
7 |
Kvetáková Nikola (18)
|
UKB
|
8 |
Laczkó Viktória (18)
|
ŠTU
|
|
|
253:
F
C1
Dievčatá 13
200
11.08.2019 16:18
|
|
|
254:
F
K4
Juniorky
200
11.08.2019 16:21
|
4 |
Horváth Emma (22)
Čulenová Dagmar (22)
Jakubisová Romana (22)
Vrecková Lívia (22)
|
ŠAM
TTS
NOV
NOV
|
5 |
Hanúsková Miriam (23)
Vesely Nicci (22)
Klimová Zora (22)
Obertíková Michaela (22)
|
DKB
WBK
UKB
NOV
|
|
|
255:
F
K2
Kadetky
200
11.08.2019 16:24
|
1 |
Bednárová Emma (20)
Chudá Kristína (21)
|
MOR
NOV
|
2 |
Szabóová Nóra (21)
Urbánová Viktória (20)
|
ŠTU
ŠTU
|
3 |
Bergendi Sofia (20)
Trakalová Tatiana (20)
|
ZLP
PIE
|
4 |
Husáriková Diana (20)
Mináriková Zuzana (21)
|
TTS
TTS
|
5 |
Koczkás Eszter (21)
Pecsuková Katarína (21)
|
KOM
ŠKD
|
6 |
Klimová Veronika (20)
Múková Alena (20)
|
TTS
TTS
|
7 |
Bugár Réka (20)
Sidová Bianka (20)
|
ŠKP
ŠKP
|
8 |
Zemánková Hana (21)
Šilhánová Viktória (21)
|
TAT
SLA
|
9 |
Holá Nina (21)
Rusová Dominika (20)
|
NOV
NOV
|
|
|
256:
F
C2
Kadetky
200
11.08.2019 16:27
|
4 |
Hamrozyova Vanesa (20)
Šoltés Kristína (21)
|
SLA
SLA
|
5 |
Balážová Tamara (20)
Kubicová Nina (21)
|
PIE
TTS
|
|
|
Vygenerované: 26.04.2024 - 21:36:39
Baracuda v0.4, 1 732.8 ms