Prihlásení pretekári na M SR krátke trate

C1 200 Veteráni

# Posádka Klub
1 Orlíček Martin (41)
ZLP
# Posádka Klub

C1 500 Veteráni

# Posádka Klub
1 Orlíček Martin (41)
ZLP
# Posádka Klub

C1 1000 Veteráni

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C2 200 Veteráni

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C2 500 Veteráni

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C2 1000 Veteráni

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 200 Veteráni

# Posádka Klub
1 Vesely Mario (50)
WBK
2 Jankech Milan (41)
PIE
3 Kuzma Michal (38)
DUN
4 Ďurčo Marek (46)
KOM
# Posádka Klub
5 Becker Karol (49)
UKB
6 Blažek Martin (54)
UKB
7 Banák Peter (38)
ZLP

K1 500 Veteráni

# Posádka Klub
1 Vesely Mario (50)
WBK
2 Jankech Milan (41)
PIE
3 Ďurčo Marek (46)
KOM
4 Blažek Martin (54)
UKB
5 Petrla Filip (42)
UKB
# Posádka Klub
6 Becker Karol (49)
UKB
7 Gyori Tibor (36)
KOM
8 Tóth Norbert (45)
KOM
9 Zirkelbach Gabriel (51)
KOM

K1 1000 Veteráni

# Posádka Klub
1 Soldán Peter (51)
DUN
2 Vesely Mario (50)
WBK
3 Bukovsky Tibor (46)
KOM
4 Blažek Martin (54)
UKB
5 Petrla Filip (42)
UKB
# Posádka Klub
6 Gyori Tibor (36)
KOM
7 Tóth Norbert (45)
KOM
8 Zirkelbach Gabriel (51)
KOM
9 Rusnák Ján (53)
PIE

K2 200 Veteráni

# Posádka Klub
1 Becker Karol (49)
Jankech Milan (41)
UKB
PIE
2 Blažek Martin (54)
Zirkelbach Gabriel (51)
UKB
KOM
# Posádka Klub
3 Husák Vladimír (55)
Zrutta Ján (52)
PIE
PIE

K2 500 Veteráni

# Posádka Klub
1 Becker Karol (49)
Jankech Milan (41)
UKB
PIE
# Posádka Klub
2 Gyori Tibor (36)
Ódor Ladislav (45)
KOM
KOM

K2 1000 Veteráni

# Posádka Klub
1 Bukovsky Tibor (46)
Ďurčo Marek (46)
KOM
KOM
2 Becker Karol (49)
Vesely Mario (50)
UKB
WBK
# Posádka Klub
3 Gyori Tibor (36)
Ódor Ladislav (45)
KOM
KOM

K4 200 Veteráni

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K4 500 Veteráni

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 200 Veteránky

# Posádka Klub
1 Weber Lucia (39)
WBK
2 Cvedlerová Ildikó (33)
ŠAM
# Posádka Klub
3 Fiedlerová Zuzana (44)
DKB
4 Doktoríková Anna (44)
KOM

K1 500 Veteránky

# Posádka Klub
1 Weber Lucia (39)
WBK
2 Cvedlerová Ildikó (33)
ŠAM
# Posádka Klub
3 Fiedlerová Zuzana (44)
DKB
4 Doktoríková Anna (44)
KOM

K1 1000 Veteránky

# Posádka Klub
1 Weber Lucia (39)
WBK
2 Cvedlerová Ildikó (33)
ŠAM
# Posádka Klub
3 Fiedlerová Zuzana (44)
DKB

K2 200 Veteránky

# Posádka Klub
1 Kvetáková Lucia (36)
Weber Lucia (39)
UKB
WBK
# Posádka Klub
2 Matúšová Erika (45)
Fiedlerová Zuzana (44)
KOM
DKB

K2 500 Veteránky

# Posádka Klub
1 Kvetáková Lucia (36)
Weber Lucia (39)
UKB
WBK
# Posádka Klub
2 Matúšová Erika (45)
Fiedlerová Zuzana (44)
KOM
DKB

K2 1000 Veteránky

# Posádka Klub
1 Kvetáková Lucia (36)
Weber Lucia (39)
UKB
WBK
# Posádka Klub

K4 200 Veteránky

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K4 500 Veteránky

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C1 200 Muži

# Posádka Klub
1 Vrškový Andrej (20)
TTS
2 Fekete Dávid (19)
ŠAM
3 Luža Stanislav (27)
ŠKP
# Posádka Klub
4 Šiška Marek (38)
DUN
5 Polakovič Michal (20)
ŠKD

C1 500 Muži

# Posádka Klub
1 Vrškový Andrej (20)
TTS
2 Fekete Dávid (19)
ŠAM
3 Luža Stanislav (27)
ŠKP
4 Biksadský Daniel (41)
DKB
# Posádka Klub
5 Farkaš Vincent (26)
ŠKD
6 Polakovič Michal (20)
ŠKD
7 Rusnák Matej (31)
ŠKD

C1 1000 Muži

# Posádka Klub
1 Vrškový Andrej (20)
TTS
2 Fekete Dávid (19)
ŠAM
3 Biksadský Daniel (41)
DKB
# Posádka Klub
4 Farkaš Vincent (26)
ŠKD
5 Polakovič Michal (20)
ŠKD
6 Rusnák Matej (31)
ŠKD

C2 200 Muži

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C2 500 Muži

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C2 1000 Muži

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C4 200 Muži

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C4 500 Muži

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 200 Muži

# Posádka Klub
1 Mikloš Filip (19)
TTS
2 Melko Pavol (20)
DUN
3 Valo Filip (24)
MOR
4 Michálek Matej (27)
MOR
5 Danko Juraj (32)
TTS
6 Nemček Martin (21)
NOV
7 Zgančík Martin (20)
NOV
8 Jedinák Matúš (19)
ŠKP
9 Bobek Martin (30)
ŠKP
10 Hluch Matúš (19)
ŠKP
# Posádka Klub
11 Morozov Alexey (23)
ŠKP
12 Žilinčár Martin (19)
TAT
13 Taliga Dominik (19)
TAT
14 Demin Viktor (26)
KOM
15 Beňo Ľubomír (31)
ŠKD
16 Dőrner Milan (21)
ŠKD
17 Holka Tomáš (19)
TAT
18 Stránsky Patrik (23)
TAT
19 Dugas Martin (25)
TAT

K1 500 Muži

# Posádka Klub
1 Mikloš Filip (19)
TTS
2 Melko Pavol (20)
DUN
3 Danko Juraj (32)
TTS
4 Stano Tomáš (34)
NAN
5 Nemček Martin (21)
NOV
6 Zgančík Martin (20)
NOV
7 Bobek Martin (30)
ŠKP
8 Hluch Matúš (19)
ŠKP
# Posádka Klub
9 Morozov Alexey (23)
ŠKP
10 Žilinčár Martin (19)
TAT
11 Holka Tomáš (19)
TAT
12 Taliga Dominik (19)
TAT
13 Beňo Ľubomír (31)
ŠKD
14 Dőrner Milan (21)
ŠKD
15 Nemec Ľuboš (38)
TAT
16 Antal Andrej (22)
TAT

K1 1000 Muži

# Posádka Klub
1 Mikloš Filip (19)
TTS
2 Nemček Martin (21)
NOV
3 Jedinák Matúš (19)
ŠKP
4 Bobek Martin (30)
ŠKP
5 Hluch Matúš (19)
ŠKP
6 Morozov Alexey (23)
ŠKP
7 Žilinčár Martin (19)
TAT
# Posádka Klub
8 Holka Tomáš (19)
TAT
9 Dőrner Milan (21)
ŠKD
10 Gelle Peter (35)
ŠKD
11 Danko Juraj (32)
TTS
12 Antal Andrej (22)
TAT
13 Melko Pavol (20)
DUN

K2 200 Muži

# Posádka Klub
1 Holka Tomáš (19)
Nemček Martin (21)
TAT
NOV
2 Taliga Dominik (19)
Žilinčár Martin (19)
TAT
TAT
3 Beňo Ľubomír (31)
Dőrner Milan (21)
ŠKD
ŠKD
4 Nemec Ľuboš (38)
Wiebauer Andrej (40)
TAT
TAT
# Posádka Klub
5 Antal Andrej (22)
Dugas Martin (25)
TAT
TAT
6 Stránsky Patrik (23)
Fingerland Adam (34)
TAT
TAT
7 Valo Filip (24)
Bobek Martin (30)
MOR
ŠKP

K2 500 Muži

# Posádka Klub
1 Holka Tomáš (19)
Nemček Martin (21)
TAT
NOV
2 Taliga Dominik (19)
Žilinčár Martin (19)
TAT
TAT
3 Beňo Ľubomír (31)
Dőrner Milan (21)
ŠKD
ŠKD
4 Nemec Ľuboš (38)
Wiebauer Andrej (40)
TAT
TAT
# Posádka Klub
5 Antal Andrej (22)
Dugas Martin (25)
TAT
TAT
6 Stránsky Patrik (23)
Fingerland Adam (34)
TAT
TAT
7 Valo Filip (24)
Bobek Martin (30)
MOR
ŠKP

K2 1000 Muži

# Posádka Klub
1 Holka Tomáš (19)
Nemček Martin (21)
TAT
NOV
2 Taliga Dominik (19)
Žilinčár Martin (19)
TAT
TAT
3 Dőrner Milan (21)
Gelle Peter (35)
ŠKD
ŠKD
# Posádka Klub
4 Nemec Ľuboš (38)
Wiebauer Andrej (40)
TAT
TAT
5 Antal Andrej (22)
Dugas Martin (25)
TAT
TAT

K4 200 Muži

# Posádka Klub
1 Antal Andrej (22)
Stránsky Patrik (23)
Taliga Dominik (19)
Žilinčár Martin (19)
TAT
TAT
TAT
TAT
2 Mičušík Matej (42)
Nemec Ľuboš (38)
Vajda Marcel (35)
Wiebauer Andrej (40)
TAT
TAT
TAT
TAT
# Posádka Klub
3 Vajda Martin (27)
Vajda Marcel (35)
Mičušík Matej (42)
Blaho Michal (23)
ŠKD
TAT
TAT
TAT
4 Vajda Martin (27)
Blaho Michal (23)
Dugas Martin (25)
Fingerland Adam (34)
ŠKD
TAT
TAT
TAT

K4 500 Muži

# Posádka Klub
1 Antal Andrej (22)
Fingerland Adam (34)
Stránsky Patrik (23)
Žilinčár Martin (19)
TAT
TAT
TAT
TAT
2 Dugas Martin (25)
Nemec Ľuboš (38)
Taliga Dominik (19)
Wiebauer Andrej (40)
TAT
TAT
TAT
TAT
# Posádka Klub
3 Vajda Martin (27)
Vajda Marcel (35)
Mičušík Matej (42)
Blaho Michal (23)
ŠKD
TAT
TAT
TAT

C1 200 Ženy

# Posádka Klub
1 Tinková Sandra (19)
TTS
2 Žiaková Miriama (19)
NOV
3 Guspanová Patrícia (20)
ŠKP
# Posádka Klub
4 Mikéciová Hana (22)
ŠKD
5 Ladičová Gabriela (20)
ŠAM

C1 500 Ženy

# Posádka Klub
1 Tinková Sandra (19)
TTS
2 Žiaková Miriama (19)
NOV
3 Guspanová Patrícia (20)
ŠKP
# Posádka Klub
4 Mikéciová Hana (22)
ŠKD
5 Ladičová Gabriela (20)
ŠAM

C1 1000 Ženy

# Posádka Klub
1 Tinková Sandra (19)
TTS
2 Žiaková Miriama (19)
NOV
# Posádka Klub
3 Guspanová Patrícia (20)
ŠKP
4 Mikéciová Hana (22)
ŠKD

C2 200 Ženy

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C2 500 Ženy

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 200 Ženy

# Posádka Klub
1 Kvetáková Lucia (36)
UKB
2 Zatlkajová Jessica (19)
NOV
# Posádka Klub
3 Šebestová Magdaléna (25)
ŠKP

K1 500 Ženy

# Posádka Klub
1 Kvetáková Lucia (36)
UKB
2 Zatlkajová Jessica (19)
NOV
# Posádka Klub
3 Šebestová Magdaléna (25)
ŠKP

K1 1000 Ženy

# Posádka Klub
1 Kvetáková Lucia (36)
UKB
2 Zatlkajová Jessica (19)
NOV
# Posádka Klub
3 Šebestová Magdaléna (25)
ŠKP

K2 200 Ženy

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K2 500 Ženy

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K2 1000 Ženy

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K4 200 Ženy

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K4 500 Ženy

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C1 200 Juniori

# Posádka Klub
1 Kizek Peter (17)
PIE
2 Olexík Dominik (18)
TTS
3 Panák Adam (17)
TTS
4 Léránt Christopher Peter (17)
KOM
5 Kunovský Jakub (18)
NOV
6 Mazánik Andrej (18)
NOV
# Posádka Klub
7 Krasňanský Matej (17)
ŠAM
8 Strýček Eduard (18)
ŠAM
9 Matejička Matúš (18)
ŠKP
10 Hamrozy Patrik (18)
ŠGT
11 Kútny Alex (18)
ŠGT

C1 500 Juniori

# Posádka Klub
1 Kizek Peter (17)
PIE
2 Olexík Dominik (18)
TTS
3 Panák Adam (17)
TTS
4 Léránt Christopher Peter (17)
KOM
5 Kunovský Jakub (18)
NOV
6 Mazánik Andrej (18)
NOV
# Posádka Klub
7 Krasňanský Matej (17)
ŠAM
8 Strýček Eduard (18)
ŠAM
9 Matejička Matúš (18)
ŠKP
10 Hamrozy Patrik (18)
ŠGT
11 Kútny Alex (18)
ŠGT

C1 1000 Juniori

# Posádka Klub
1 Kizek Peter (17)
PIE
2 Olexík Dominik (18)
TTS
3 Panák Adam (17)
TTS
4 Léránt Christopher Peter (17)
KOM
5 Kunovský Jakub (18)
NOV
6 Mazánik Andrej (18)
NOV
# Posádka Klub
7 Krasňanský Matej (17)
ŠAM
8 Strýček Eduard (18)
ŠAM
9 Matejička Matúš (18)
ŠKP
10 Hamrozy Patrik (18)
ŠGT
11 Kútny Alex (18)
ŠGT

C2 200 Juniori

# Posádka Klub
1 Kizek Peter (17)
Mazánik Andrej (18)
PIE
NOV
2 Hamrozy Patrik (18)
Kútny Alex (18)
ŠGT
ŠGT
# Posádka Klub
3 Olexík Dominik (18)
Panák Adam (17)
TTS
TTS
4 Léránt Christopher Peter (17)
Strýček Eduard (18)
KOM
ŠAM

C2 500 Juniori

# Posádka Klub
1 Kizek Peter (17)
Mazánik Andrej (18)
PIE
NOV
2 Hamrozy Patrik (18)
Kútny Alex (18)
ŠGT
ŠGT
# Posádka Klub
3 Olexík Dominik (18)
Panák Adam (17)
TTS
TTS
4 Léránt Christopher Peter (17)
Strýček Eduard (18)
KOM
ŠAM

C2 1000 Juniori

# Posádka Klub
1 Kizek Peter (17)
Mazánik Andrej (18)
PIE
NOV
2 Hamrozy Patrik (18)
Kútny Alex (18)
ŠGT
ŠGT
# Posádka Klub
3 Olexík Dominik (18)
Panák Adam (17)
TTS
TTS
4 Léránt Christopher Peter (17)
Strýček Eduard (18)
KOM
ŠAM

C4 200 Juniori

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C4 500 Juniori

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 200 Juniori

# Posádka Klub
1 Jurčo Michal (17)
PIE
2 Meszlényi Márk (17)
KOM
3 Ujvári Marko (18)
KOM
4 Bogya Bálint (17)
ŠAM
5 Libai Zsolt (18)
ŠAM
6 Tóth Alex (18)
ŠAM
7 Melicher Pavol (17)
MOR
8 Sodoma Maroš (18)
MOR
9 Bauko Leo (17)
NZA
10 Hvojnik Martin (18)
NOV
11 Iliaš Martin (17)
NOV
12 Chudík Matej (18)
TAT
# Posádka Klub
13 Makeľ Andrej (17)
TAT
14 Benko Samuel (17)
DKB
15 Bende Adam (17)
TAT
16 Dinga Daniel (18)
TAT
17 Jablonovský Adam (18)
TAT
18 Kveták Viktor (18)
TAT
19 Németh Richard (18)
TAT
20 Pospíšil Michal (18)
TAT
21 Zemánek Martin (18)
TAT
22 Žilinčár Peter (17)
TAT
23 Sulety Matej (17)
ŠGT

K1 500 Juniori

# Posádka Klub
1 Bogya Bálint (17)
ŠAM
2 Libai Zsolt (18)
ŠAM
3 Tóth Alex (18)
ŠAM
4 Melicher Pavol (17)
MOR
5 Sodoma Maroš (18)
MOR
6 Meszlényi Márk (17)
KOM
7 Bauko Leo (17)
NZA
8 Hvojnik Martin (18)
NOV
9 Iliaš Martin (17)
NOV
10 Chudík Matej (18)
TAT
# Posádka Klub
11 Benko Samuel (17)
DKB
12 Bende Adam (17)
TAT
13 Dinga Daniel (18)
TAT
14 Jablonovský Adam (18)
TAT
15 Németh Richard (18)
TAT
16 Pospíšil Michal (18)
TAT
17 Zemánek Martin (18)
TAT
18 Žilinčár Peter (17)
TAT
19 Sulety Matej (17)
ŠGT
20 Ujvári Marko (18)
KOM

K1 1000 Juniori

# Posádka Klub
1 Bogya Bálint (17)
ŠAM
2 Libai Zsolt (18)
ŠAM
3 Tóth Alex (18)
ŠAM
4 Melicher Pavol (17)
MOR
5 Meszlényi Márk (17)
KOM
6 Bauko Leo (17)
NZA
7 Hvojnik Martin (18)
NOV
8 Iliaš Martin (17)
NOV
# Posádka Klub
9 Chudík Matej (18)
TAT
10 Dinga Daniel (18)
TAT
11 Kveták Viktor (18)
TAT
12 Németh Richard (18)
TAT
13 Zemánek Martin (18)
TAT
14 Žilinčár Peter (17)
TAT
15 Ujvári Marko (18)
KOM

K2 200 Juniori

# Posádka Klub
1 Bauko Leo (17)
Žilinčár Peter (17)
NZA
TAT
2 Hvojnik Martin (18)
Ujvári Marko (18)
NOV
KOM
3 Iliaš Martin (17)
Meszlényi Márk (17)
NOV
KOM
4 Chudík Matej (18)
Makeľ Andrej (17)
TAT
TAT
# Posádka Klub
5 Jablonovský Adam (18)
Pospíšil Michal (18)
TAT
TAT
6 Libai Zsolt (18)
Németh Richard (18)
ŠAM
TAT
7 Dinga Daniel (18)
Zemánek Martin (18)
TAT
TAT

K2 500 Juniori

# Posádka Klub
1 Bauko Leo (17)
Žilinčár Peter (17)
NZA
TAT
2 Hvojnik Martin (18)
Ujvári Marko (18)
NOV
KOM
3 Iliaš Martin (17)
Meszlényi Márk (17)
NOV
KOM
4 Chudík Matej (18)
Makeľ Andrej (17)
TAT
TAT
# Posádka Klub
5 Jablonovský Adam (18)
Pospíšil Michal (18)
TAT
TAT
6 Libai Zsolt (18)
Németh Richard (18)
ŠAM
TAT
7 Dinga Daniel (18)
Zemánek Martin (18)
TAT
TAT
8 Bende Adam (17)
Bogya Bálint (17)
TAT
ŠAM

K2 1000 Juniori

# Posádka Klub
1 Bauko Leo (17)
Žilinčár Peter (17)
NZA
TAT
2 Hvojnik Martin (18)
Ujvári Marko (18)
NOV
KOM
3 Iliaš Martin (17)
Meszlényi Márk (17)
NOV
KOM
# Posádka Klub
4 Chudík Matej (18)
Makeľ Andrej (17)
TAT
TAT
5 Libai Zsolt (18)
Németh Richard (18)
ŠAM
TAT
6 Bende Adam (17)
Bogya Bálint (17)
TAT
ŠAM

K4 200 Juniori

# Posádka Klub
1 Chudík Matej (18)
Dinga Daniel (18)
Zemánek Martin (18)
Žilinčár Peter (17)
TAT
TAT
TAT
TAT
# Posádka Klub

K4 500 Juniori

# Posádka Klub
1 Chudík Matej (18)
Dinga Daniel (18)
Zemánek Martin (18)
Žilinčár Peter (17)
TAT
TAT
TAT
TAT
# Posádka Klub

C1 200 Juniorky

# Posádka Klub
1 Valová Lucia (18)
MOR
2 Ikréniová Viktória (17)
KOM
# Posádka Klub
3 Polhorská Natália (17)
ŠKD
4 Jankovská Kristína (17)
ŠGT

C1 500 Juniorky

# Posádka Klub
1 Valová Lucia (18)
MOR
2 Ikréniová Viktória (17)
KOM
# Posádka Klub
3 Polhorská Natália (17)
ŠKD
4 Jankovská Kristína (17)
ŠGT

C1 1000 Juniorky

# Posádka Klub
1 Valová Lucia (18)
MOR
2 Ikréniová Viktória (17)
KOM
# Posádka Klub
3 Polhorská Natália (17)
ŠKD
4 Jankovská Kristína (17)
ŠGT

C2 200 Juniorky

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C2 500 Juniorky

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 200 Juniorky

# Posádka Klub
1 Čulenová Dagmar (17)
TTS
2 Vesely Nicci (17)
WBK
3 Seregiová Karolína (18)
ŠAM
4 Klimová Zora (17)
UKB
5 Jakubisová Romana (17)
NOV
# Posádka Klub
6 Obertíková Michaela (17)
NOV
7 Vrecková Lívia (17)
NOV
8 Horváth Emma (17)
ŠAM
9 Hanúsková Miriam (18)
DKB
10 Gajdošíková Ines Mária (17)
HOS

K1 500 Juniorky

# Posádka Klub
1 Čulenová Dagmar (17)
TTS
2 Vesely Nicci (17)
WBK
3 Seregiová Karolína (18)
ŠAM
4 Klimová Zora (17)
UKB
5 Jakubisová Romana (17)
NOV
# Posádka Klub
6 Obertíková Michaela (17)
NOV
7 Vrecková Lívia (17)
NOV
8 Horváth Emma (17)
ŠAM
9 Hanúsková Miriam (18)
DKB

K1 1000 Juniorky

# Posádka Klub
1 Čulenová Dagmar (17)
TTS
2 Vesely Nicci (17)
WBK
3 Seregiová Karolína (18)
ŠAM
4 Klimová Zora (17)
UKB
5 Jakubisová Romana (17)
NOV
# Posádka Klub
6 Obertíková Michaela (17)
NOV
7 Vrecková Lívia (17)
NOV
8 Horváth Emma (17)
ŠAM
9 Hanúsková Miriam (18)
DKB

K2 200 Juniorky

# Posádka Klub
1 Jakubisová Romana (17)
Čulenová Dagmar (17)
NOV
TTS
2 Klimová Zora (17)
Seregiová Karolína (18)
UKB
ŠAM
# Posádka Klub
3 Hanúsková Miriam (18)
Obertíková Michaela (17)
DKB
NOV
4 Horváth Emma (17)
Vrecková Lívia (17)
ŠAM
NOV

K2 500 Juniorky

# Posádka Klub
1 Jakubisová Romana (17)
Čulenová Dagmar (17)
NOV
TTS
2 Klimová Zora (17)
Seregiová Karolína (18)
UKB
ŠAM
# Posádka Klub
3 Hanúsková Miriam (18)
Obertíková Michaela (17)
DKB
NOV
4 Horváth Emma (17)
Vrecková Lívia (17)
ŠAM
NOV

K2 1000 Juniorky

# Posádka Klub
1 Jakubisová Romana (17)
Čulenová Dagmar (17)
NOV
TTS
2 Klimová Zora (17)
Seregiová Karolína (18)
UKB
ŠAM
# Posádka Klub
3 Hanúsková Miriam (18)
Obertíková Michaela (17)
DKB
NOV

K4 200 Juniorky

# Posádka Klub
1 Horváth Emma (17)
Čulenová Dagmar (17)
Jakubisová Romana (17)
Vrecková Lívia (17)
ŠAM
TTS
NOV
NOV
# Posádka Klub

K4 500 Juniorky

# Posádka Klub
1 Horváth Emma (17)
Čulenová Dagmar (17)
Jakubisová Romana (17)
Vrecková Lívia (17)
ŠAM
TTS
NOV
NOV
# Posádka Klub

C1 200 Kadeti

# Posádka Klub
1 Duhár Bruno (15)
TTS
2 Stolárik Peter (16)
TTS
3 Léránt Lucas (15)
KOM
4 Jahoda Richard (16)
MOR
5 Božík Lukáš (15)
PIE
6 Droždiak Alexander (15)
PIE
7 Hladký Dušan (15)
PIE
8 Sýkora Adam Anton (15)
KOM
# Posádka Klub
9 Szobolovszky Michal (16)
PIE
10 Vadkerti Michal (15)
UKB
11 Kunovský Matúš (16)
NOV
12 Farkas Márk András (15)
ŠAM
13 Masaryk Kristián (16)
ŠKD
14 Psotný Adam (15)
ŠGT
15 Markusek Lukáš (15)
UKB

C1 500 Kadeti

# Posádka Klub
1 Duhár Bruno (15)
TTS
2 Stolárik Peter (16)
TTS
3 Léránt Lucas (15)
KOM
4 Jahoda Richard (16)
MOR
5 Božík Lukáš (15)
PIE
6 Droždiak Alexander (15)
PIE
7 Hladký Dušan (15)
PIE
# Posádka Klub
8 Sýkora Adam Anton (15)
KOM
9 Szobolovszky Michal (16)
PIE
10 Vadkerti Michal (15)
UKB
11 Kunovský Matúš (16)
NOV
12 Farkas Márk András (15)
ŠAM
13 Masaryk Kristián (16)
ŠKD
14 Psotný Adam (15)
ŠGT

C1 1000 Kadeti

# Posádka Klub
1 Duhár Bruno (15)
TTS
2 Stolárik Peter (16)
TTS
3 Léránt Lucas (15)
KOM
4 Jahoda Richard (16)
MOR
5 Hladký Dušan (15)
PIE
6 Sýkora Adam Anton (15)
KOM
7 Szobolovszky Michal (16)
PIE
# Posádka Klub
8 Vadkerti Michal (15)
UKB
9 Droždiak Alexander (15)
PIE
10 Kunovský Matúš (16)
NOV
11 Farkas Márk András (15)
ŠAM
12 Masaryk Kristián (16)
ŠKD
13 Psotný Adam (15)
ŠGT

C2 200 Kadeti

# Posádka Klub
1 Psotný Adam (15)
Stolárik Peter (16)
ŠGT
TTS
2 Léránt Lucas (15)
Ott Jakab (15)
KOM
KOM
3 Jahoda Richard (16)
Kunovský Matúš (16)
MOR
NOV
4 Droždiak Alexander (15)
Hladký Dušan (15)
PIE
PIE
# Posádka Klub
5 Farkas Márk András (15)
Szobolovszky Michal (16)
ŠAM
PIE
6 Božík Lukáš (15)
Vadkerti Michal (15)
PIE
UKB
7 Léránt Lucas (15)
Sýkora Adam Anton (15)
KOM
KOM

C2 500 Kadeti

# Posádka Klub
1 Psotný Adam (15)
Stolárik Peter (16)
ŠGT
TTS
2 Léránt Lucas (15)
Ott Jakab (15)
KOM
KOM
3 Jahoda Richard (16)
Kunovský Matúš (16)
MOR
NOV
4 Droždiak Alexander (15)
Hladký Dušan (15)
PIE
PIE
# Posádka Klub
5 Farkas Márk András (15)
Szobolovszky Michal (16)
ŠAM
PIE
6 Božík Lukáš (15)
Vadkerti Michal (15)
PIE
UKB
7 Léránt Lucas (15)
Sýkora Adam Anton (15)
KOM
KOM

C2 1000 Kadeti

# Posádka Klub
1 Psotný Adam (15)
Stolárik Peter (16)
ŠGT
TTS
2 Léránt Lucas (15)
Ott Jakab (15)
KOM
KOM
3 Jahoda Richard (16)
Kunovský Matúš (16)
MOR
NOV
# Posádka Klub
4 Droždiak Alexander (15)
Hladký Dušan (15)
PIE
PIE
5 Farkas Márk András (15)
Szobolovszky Michal (16)
ŠAM
PIE
6 Léránt Lucas (15)
Sýkora Adam Anton (15)
KOM
KOM

C4 200 Kadeti

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C4 500 Kadeti

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 200 Kadeti

# Posádka Klub
1 Jurčo Branislav (16)
PIE
2 Podhradský Viktor Samuel (16)
PIE
3 Ragula Daniel (16)
PIE
4 Zrutta Michal (15)
PIE
5 Bóna Szilárd (16)
KOM
6 Doktorík Jakub (15)
KOM
7 Németh Dominik (15)
KOM
8 Podleiszek Filip (15)
KOM
9 Schrimpel Peter (16)
KOM
10 Frano Adrián (15)
ŠAM
11 Pernisch Anton (15)
MOR
12 Babicza Kristóf (16)
NZA
13 Kasák Michal (15)
NZA
14 Čillik Matej (15)
UKB
15 Hutko Juraj (15)
UKB
16 Cagáň Samuel (16)
NOV
17 Iliaš Tomáš (15)
NOV
18 Kukučka Juraj (15)
NOV
19 Carrington Corwin (16)
ŠAM
20 Horváth Patrik (15)
ŠAM
# Posádka Klub
21 Vargha Boris (15)
ŠAM
22 Végh Tamás (15)
ŠAM
23 Oravec Filip (15)
ŠKP
24 Minarovič Enrico (16)
TAT
25 Stojkovič David (15)
TAT
26 Pitelka Samuel (16)
ZLP
27 Rozsypal Tomáš (16)
DKB
28 Varga Lukáš (15)
DKB
29 Kobyda Ondrej (15)
TAT
30 Mišák Simon (15)
ŠKD
31 Palatinus Aurel (15)
ŠKD
32 Kristín Marcel (16)
HOS
33 Lipták Martin (15)
HOS
34 Sabadka Šimon (16)
HOS
35 Mrva Martin (16)
ŠGT
36 Struhár Matej (15)
TTS
37 Pešek Branislav (15)
PIE
38 Švec Šimon (15)
PIE
39 Benko Matúš (15)
INT
40 Stehlík Ján (15)
INT

K1 500 Kadeti

# Posádka Klub
1 Današ Matej (16)
PIE
2 Jurčo Branislav (16)
PIE
3 Podhradský Viktor Samuel (16)
PIE
4 Ragula Daniel (16)
PIE
5 Rybanský Daniel (16)
PIE
6 Zrutta Michal (15)
PIE
7 Frano Adrián (15)
ŠAM
8 Pernisch Anton (15)
MOR
9 Bóna Szilárd (16)
KOM
10 Doktorík Jakub (15)
KOM
11 Podleiszek Filip (15)
KOM
12 Schrimpel Peter (16)
KOM
13 Babicza Kristóf (16)
NZA
14 Kasák Michal (15)
NZA
15 Németh Dominik (15)
KOM
16 Čillik Matej (15)
UKB
17 Hutko Juraj (15)
UKB
18 Cagáň Samuel (16)
NOV
19 Iliaš Tomáš (15)
NOV
20 Kukučka Juraj (15)
NOV
21 Carrington Corwin (16)
ŠAM
22 Horváth Patrik (15)
ŠAM
23 Vargha Boris (15)
ŠAM
# Posádka Klub
24 Végh Tamás (15)
ŠAM
25 Oravec Filip (15)
ŠKP
26 Antal Benjamín (16)
TAT
27 Minarovič Enrico (16)
TAT
28 Stojkovič David (15)
TAT
29 Pitelka Samuel (16)
ZLP
30 Tereštík Branislav (16)
ZLP
31 Rozsypal Tomáš (16)
DKB
32 Varga Lukáš (15)
DKB
33 Kobyda Ondrej (15)
TAT
34 Mišák Simon (15)
ŠKD
35 Palatinus Aurel (15)
ŠKD
36 Kristín Marcel (16)
HOS
37 Lipták Martin (15)
HOS
38 Sabadka Šimon (16)
HOS
39 Bajzík Michal (16)
ŠGT
40 Mrva Martin (16)
ŠGT
41 Struhár Matej (15)
TTS
42 Pešek Branislav (15)
PIE
43 Švec Šimon (15)
PIE
44 Benko Matúš (15)
INT
45 Stehlík Ján (15)
INT

K1 1000 Kadeti

# Posádka Klub
1 Današ Matej (16)
PIE
2 Rybanský Daniel (16)
PIE
3 Zrutta Michal (15)
PIE
4 Frano Adrián (15)
ŠAM
5 Pernisch Anton (15)
MOR
6 Bóna Szilárd (16)
KOM
7 Doktorík Jakub (15)
KOM
8 Podleiszek Filip (15)
KOM
9 Schrimpel Peter (16)
KOM
10 Babicza Kristóf (16)
NZA
11 Kasák Michal (15)
NZA
12 Németh Dominik (15)
KOM
13 Čillik Matej (15)
UKB
14 Hutko Juraj (15)
UKB
15 Cagáň Samuel (16)
NOV
16 Iliaš Tomáš (15)
NOV
17 Kukučka Juraj (15)
NOV
18 Horváth Patrik (15)
ŠAM
# Posádka Klub
19 Vargha Boris (15)
ŠAM
20 Oravec Filip (15)
ŠKP
21 Antal Benjamín (16)
TAT
22 Minarovič Enrico (16)
TAT
23 Stojkovič David (15)
TAT
24 Tereštík Branislav (16)
ZLP
25 Rozsypal Tomáš (16)
DKB
26 Varga Lukáš (15)
DKB
27 Kobyda Ondrej (15)
TAT
28 Mišák Simon (15)
ŠKD
29 Palatinus Aurel (15)
ŠKD
30 Végh Tamás (15)
ŠAM
31 Bajzík Michal (16)
ŠGT
32 Struhár Matej (15)
TTS
33 Mrva Martin (16)
ŠGT
34 Benko Matúš (15)
INT
35 Stehlík Ján (15)
INT

K2 200 Kadeti

# Posádka Klub
1 Benko Matúš (15)
Pernisch Anton (15)
INT
MOR
2 Današ Matej (16)
Ragula Daniel (16)
PIE
PIE
3 Podhradský Viktor Samuel (16)
Rybanský Daniel (16)
PIE
PIE
4 Jurčo Branislav (16)
Zrutta Michal (15)
PIE
PIE
5 Pešek Branislav (15)
Švec Šimon (15)
PIE
PIE
6 Babicza Kristóf (16)
Kasák Michal (15)
NZA
NZA
7 Hutko Juraj (15)
Čillik Matej (15)
UKB
UKB
8 Cagáň Samuel (16)
Stojkovič David (15)
NOV
TAT
9 Kobyda Ondrej (15)
Kukučka Juraj (15)
TAT
NOV
# Posádka Klub
10 Iliaš Tomáš (15)
Németh Dominik (15)
NOV
KOM
11 Vargha Boris (15)
Végh Tamás (15)
ŠAM
ŠAM
12 Antal Benjamín (16)
Carrington Corwin (16)
TAT
ŠAM
13 Bajzík Michal (16)
Pitelka Samuel (16)
ŠGT
ZLP
14 Mišák Simon (15)
Palatinus Aurel (15)
ŠKD
ŠKD
15 Kristín Marcel (16)
Sabadka Šimon (16)
HOS
HOS
16 Bóna Szilárd (16)
Doktorík Jakub (15)
KOM
KOM
17 Podleiszek Filip (15)
Schrimpel Peter (16)
KOM
KOM

K2 500 Kadeti

# Posádka Klub
1 Benko Matúš (15)
Pernisch Anton (15)
INT
MOR
2 Današ Matej (16)
Ragula Daniel (16)
PIE
PIE
3 Podhradský Viktor Samuel (16)
Rybanský Daniel (16)
PIE
PIE
4 Jurčo Branislav (16)
Zrutta Michal (15)
PIE
PIE
5 Pešek Branislav (15)
Švec Šimon (15)
PIE
PIE
6 Babicza Kristóf (16)
Kasák Michal (15)
NZA
NZA
7 Hutko Juraj (15)
Čillik Matej (15)
UKB
UKB
8 Cagáň Samuel (16)
Stojkovič David (15)
NOV
TAT
9 Kobyda Ondrej (15)
Kukučka Juraj (15)
TAT
NOV
# Posádka Klub
10 Iliaš Tomáš (15)
Németh Dominik (15)
NOV
KOM
11 Vargha Boris (15)
Végh Tamás (15)
ŠAM
ŠAM
12 Antal Benjamín (16)
Carrington Corwin (16)
TAT
ŠAM
13 Bajzík Michal (16)
Pitelka Samuel (16)
ŠGT
ZLP
14 Mišák Simon (15)
Palatinus Aurel (15)
ŠKD
ŠKD
15 Kristín Marcel (16)
Sabadka Šimon (16)
HOS
HOS
16 Bóna Szilárd (16)
Doktorík Jakub (15)
KOM
KOM
17 Podleiszek Filip (15)
Schrimpel Peter (16)
KOM
KOM

K2 1000 Kadeti

# Posádka Klub
1 Benko Matúš (15)
Pernisch Anton (15)
INT
MOR
2 Današ Matej (16)
Ragula Daniel (16)
PIE
PIE
3 Podhradský Viktor Samuel (16)
Rybanský Daniel (16)
PIE
PIE
4 Jurčo Branislav (16)
Zrutta Michal (15)
PIE
PIE
5 Babicza Kristóf (16)
Kasák Michal (15)
NZA
NZA
6 Cagáň Samuel (16)
Stojkovič David (15)
NOV
TAT
7 Kobyda Ondrej (15)
Kukučka Juraj (15)
TAT
NOV
# Posádka Klub
8 Iliaš Tomáš (15)
Németh Dominik (15)
NOV
KOM
9 Antal Benjamín (16)
Carrington Corwin (16)
TAT
ŠAM
10 Palatinus Aurel (15)
Struhár Matej (15)
ŠKD
TTS
11 Bóna Szilárd (16)
Doktorík Jakub (15)
KOM
KOM
12 Podleiszek Filip (15)
Schrimpel Peter (16)
KOM
KOM
13 Vargha Boris (15)
Végh Tamás (15)
ŠAM
ŠAM

K4 200 Kadeti

# Posádka Klub
1 Današ Matej (16)
Podhradský Viktor Samuel (16)
Ragula Daniel (16)
Rybanský Daniel (16)
PIE
PIE
PIE
PIE
2 Carrington Corwin (16)
Horváth Patrik (15)
Vargha Boris (15)
Végh Tamás (15)
ŠAM
ŠAM
ŠAM
ŠAM
# Posádka Klub
3 Bajzík Michal (16)
Kobyda Ondrej (15)
Kukučka Juraj (15)
Pitelka Samuel (16)
ŠGT
TAT
NOV
ZLP

K4 500 Kadeti

# Posádka Klub
1 Današ Matej (16)
Podhradský Viktor Samuel (16)
Ragula Daniel (16)
Rybanský Daniel (16)
PIE
PIE
PIE
PIE
2 Carrington Corwin (16)
Horváth Patrik (15)
Vargha Boris (15)
Végh Tamás (15)
ŠAM
ŠAM
ŠAM
ŠAM
3 Bajzík Michal (16)
Kobyda Ondrej (15)
Kukučka Juraj (15)
Pitelka Samuel (16)
ŠGT
TAT
NOV
ZLP
# Posádka Klub
4 Vesely Ziko (14)
Antal Matej (14)
Čillik Matej (15)
Hutko Juraj (15)
WBK
TAT
UKB
UKB
5 Hutko Juraj (15)
Čillik Matej (15)
Kasák Michal (15)
Antal Benjamín (16)
UKB
UKB
NZA
TAT

C1 200 Kadetky

# Posádka Klub
1 Balážová Tamara (15)
PIE
2 Jelínková Aneta (16)
KOM
3 Kubicová Nina (16)
ŠKD
# Posádka Klub
4 Hamrozyova Vanesa (15)
ŠGT
5 Šoltés Kristína (16)
ŠGT

C1 500 Kadetky

# Posádka Klub
1 Balážová Tamara (15)
PIE
2 Jelínková Aneta (16)
KOM
3 Kubicová Nina (16)
ŠKD
# Posádka Klub
4 Hamrozyova Vanesa (15)
ŠGT
5 Šoltés Kristína (16)
ŠGT

C1 1000 Kadetky

# Posádka Klub
1 Balážová Tamara (15)
PIE
2 Jelínková Aneta (16)
KOM
3 Kubicová Nina (16)
ŠKD
# Posádka Klub
4 Hamrozyova Vanesa (15)
ŠGT
5 Šoltés Kristína (16)
ŠGT

C2 200 Kadetky

# Posádka Klub
1 Balážová Tamara (15)
Kubicová Nina (16)
PIE
ŠKD
# Posádka Klub
2 Hamrozyova Vanesa (15)
Šoltés Kristína (16)
ŠGT
ŠGT

C2 500 Kadetky

# Posádka Klub
1 Balážová Tamara (15)
Kubicová Nina (16)
PIE
ŠKD
# Posádka Klub
2 Hamrozyova Vanesa (15)
Šoltés Kristína (16)
ŠGT
ŠGT

K1 200 Kadetky

# Posádka Klub
1 Trakalová Tatiana (15)
PIE
2 Husáriková Diana (15)
TTS
3 Muková Alena (15)
TTS
4 Koczkás Eszter (16)
KOM
5 Bugár Réka (15)
KOM
6 Bednárová Emma (15)
MOR
7 Halászová Fanni (16)
ŠTU
8 Szabóová Nóra (16)
ŠTU
9 Urbánová Viktória (15)
ŠTU
10 Pecsuková Katarína (16)
UKB
# Posádka Klub
11 Chudá Kristína (16)
NOV
12 Gatialová Chiara (15)
NOV
13 Holá Nina (16)
NOV
14 Rusová Dominika (15)
NOV
15 Sidová Bianka (15)
ŠAM
16 Zemánková Hana (16)
TAT
17 Bergendi Sofia (15)
ZLP
18 Mináriková Zuzana (16)
HOS
19 Koczkás Dávid (19)
KOM

K1 500 Kadetky

# Posádka Klub
1 Trakalová Tatiana (15)
PIE
2 Husáriková Diana (15)
TTS
3 Muková Alena (15)
TTS
4 Koczkás Eszter (16)
KOM
5 Bednárová Emma (15)
MOR
6 Halászová Fanni (16)
ŠTU
7 Szabóová Nóra (16)
ŠTU
8 Urbánová Viktória (15)
ŠTU
9 Bugár Réka (15)
KOM
# Posádka Klub
10 Pecsuková Katarína (16)
UKB
11 Chudá Kristína (16)
NOV
12 Gatialová Chiara (15)
NOV
13 Holá Nina (16)
NOV
14 Rusová Dominika (15)
NOV
15 Sidová Bianka (15)
ŠAM
16 Zemánková Hana (16)
TAT
17 Mináriková Zuzana (16)
HOS

K1 1000 Kadetky

# Posádka Klub
1 Husáriková Diana (15)
TTS
2 Muková Alena (15)
TTS
3 Bednárová Emma (15)
MOR
4 Halászová Fanni (16)
ŠTU
5 Szabóová Nóra (16)
ŠTU
6 Urbánová Viktória (15)
ŠTU
7 Bugár Réka (15)
KOM
# Posádka Klub
8 Pecsuková Katarína (16)
UKB
9 Chudá Kristína (16)
NOV
10 Gatialová Chiara (15)
NOV
11 Holá Nina (16)
NOV
12 Rusová Dominika (15)
NOV
13 Sidová Bianka (15)
ŠAM
14 Mináriková Zuzana (16)
HOS

K2 200 Kadetky

# Posádka Klub
1 Husáriková Diana (15)
Mináriková Zuzana (16)
TTS
HOS
2 Klimová Veronika (15)
Muková Alena (15)
TTS
TTS
3 Koczkás Eszter (16)
Pecsuková Katarína (16)
KOM
UKB
4 Bednárová Emma (15)
Chudá Kristína (16)
MOR
NOV
5 Szabóová Nóra (16)
Urbánová Viktória (15)
ŠTU
ŠTU
# Posádka Klub
6 Holá Nina (16)
Rusová Dominika (15)
NOV
NOV
7 Bugár Réka (15)
Sidová Bianka (15)
KOM
ŠAM
8 Zemánková Hana (16)
Šilhánová Viktória (16)
TAT
ŠGT
9 Bergendi Sofia (15)
Trakalová Tatiana (15)
ZLP
PIE

K2 500 Kadetky

# Posádka Klub
1 Husáriková Diana (15)
Mináriková Zuzana (16)
TTS
HOS
2 Klimová Veronika (15)
Muková Alena (15)
TTS
TTS
3 Koczkás Eszter (16)
Pecsuková Katarína (16)
KOM
UKB
4 Bednárová Emma (15)
Chudá Kristína (16)
MOR
NOV
# Posádka Klub
5 Szabóová Nóra (16)
Urbánová Viktória (15)
ŠTU
ŠTU
6 Holá Nina (16)
Rusová Dominika (15)
NOV
NOV
7 Bugár Réka (15)
Sidová Bianka (15)
KOM
ŠAM
8 Zemánková Hana (16)
Šilhánová Viktória (16)
TAT
ŠGT

K2 1000 Kadetky

# Posádka Klub
1 Klimová Veronika (15)
Muková Alena (15)
TTS
TTS
2 Koczkás Eszter (16)
Pecsuková Katarína (16)
KOM
UKB
3 Bednárová Emma (15)
Chudá Kristína (16)
MOR
NOV
4 Szabóová Nóra (16)
Urbánová Viktória (15)
ŠTU
ŠTU
# Posádka Klub
5 Holá Nina (16)
Rusová Dominika (15)
NOV
NOV
6 Bugár Réka (15)
Sidová Bianka (15)
KOM
ŠAM
7 Zemánková Hana (16)
Šilhánová Viktória (16)
TAT
ŠGT
8 Husáriková Diana (15)
Mináriková Zuzana (16)
TTS
HOS

K4 200 Kadetky

# Posádka Klub
1 Husáriková Diana (15)
Klimová Veronika (15)
Muková Alena (15)
Mináriková Zuzana (16)
TTS
TTS
TTS
HOS
# Posádka Klub

K4 500 Kadetky

# Posádka Klub
1 Husáriková Diana (15)
Klimová Veronika (15)
Muková Alena (15)
Mináriková Zuzana (16)
TTS
TTS
TTS
HOS
# Posádka Klub

C1 200 Chlapci 14

# Posádka Klub
1 Szigeti Nicolas (14)
KOM
2 Hacker Ondrej (14)
VIN
3 Molnár Attila (14)
KOM
# Posádka Klub
4 Markovič Marko (14)
ŠKP
5 Ružič Patrik (14)
ŠKP
6 Polhorský Juraj (14)
ŠKD

C1 500 Chlapci 14

# Posádka Klub
1 Szigeti Nicolas (14)
KOM
2 Hacker Ondrej (14)
VIN
3 Molnár Attila (14)
KOM
# Posádka Klub
4 Markovič Marko (14)
ŠKP
5 Ružič Patrik (14)
ŠKP
6 Polhorský Juraj (14)
ŠKD

C1 1000 Chlapci 14

# Posádka Klub
1 Szigeti Nicolas (14)
KOM
2 Hacker Ondrej (14)
VIN
3 Molnár Attila (14)
KOM
# Posádka Klub
4 Markovič Marko (14)
ŠKP
5 Ružič Patrik (14)
ŠKP
6 Polhorský Juraj (14)
ŠKD

C2 200 Chlapci 13+14

# Posádka Klub
1 Plško Ján (13)
Struhár Daniel (13)
TTS
TTS
2 Molnár Attila (14)
Szigeti Nicolas (14)
KOM
KOM
# Posádka Klub
3 Mokoš Adam (13)
Žemla Michal (13)
MOR
MOR

C2 500 Chlapci 13+14

# Posádka Klub
1 Plško Ján (13)
Struhár Daniel (13)
TTS
TTS
2 Molnár Attila (14)
Szigeti Nicolas (14)
KOM
KOM
# Posádka Klub
3 Mokoš Adam (13)
Žemla Michal (13)
MOR
MOR

C4 500 Chlapci 13+14

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 200 Chlapci 14

# Posádka Klub
1 Chalás Martin (14)
PIE
2 Roder Filip (14)
PIE
3 Bagin Matúš (14)
KOM
4 Doktorík Dominik (14)
KOM
5 Farkaš Tomáš (14)
KOM
6 Tóth Ľudovít (14)
KOM
7 Zrnek Jakub (14)
KOM
8 Vesely Ziko (14)
WBK
9 Szabó Bence (14)
ŠTU
10 Tučka Jakub (14)
UKB
11 Iliaš Jakub (14)
NOV
12 Karak Damian (14)
NOV
# Posádka Klub
13 Kováč Dávid (14)
NOV
14 Antal Matej (14)
TAT
15 Martinka Dominik (14)
ZLP
16 Pohanka Ivan (14)
ZLP
17 Ringelband Raphael (14)
ZLP
18 Tereštík Marián (14)
ZLP
19 Czirók Roman (14)
DKB
20 Kleibl Maxim (14)
DKB
21 Manas Lukáš (14)
DKB
22 Červenák Jakub (14)
ŠKP
23 Perets Artur (14)
ŠKD
24 Ševčík Tomáš (14)
ŠKD

K1 500 Chlapci 14

# Posádka Klub
1 Chalás Martin (14)
PIE
2 Roder Filip (14)
PIE
3 Vesely Ziko (14)
WBK
4 Szabó Bence (14)
ŠTU
5 Doktorík Dominik (14)
KOM
6 Farkaš Tomáš (14)
KOM
7 Tóth Ľudovít (14)
KOM
8 Zrnek Jakub (14)
KOM
9 Bagin Matúš (14)
KOM
10 Tučka Jakub (14)
UKB
11 Iliaš Jakub (14)
NOV
12 Karak Damian (14)
NOV
# Posádka Klub
13 Kováč Dávid (14)
NOV
14 Antal Matej (14)
TAT
15 Martinka Dominik (14)
ZLP
16 Pohanka Ivan (14)
ZLP
17 Ringelband Raphael (14)
ZLP
18 Czirók Roman (14)
DKB
19 Kleibl Maxim (14)
DKB
20 Manas Lukáš (14)
DKB
21 Červenák Jakub (14)
ŠKP
22 Perets Artur (14)
ŠKD
23 Ševčík Tomáš (14)
ŠKD

K1 1000 Chlapci 14

# Posádka Klub
1 Chalás Martin (14)
PIE
2 Roder Filip (14)
PIE
3 Vesely Ziko (14)
WBK
4 Szabó Bence (14)
ŠTU
5 Doktorík Dominik (14)
KOM
6 Farkaš Tomáš (14)
KOM
7 Tóth Ľudovít (14)
KOM
8 Zrnek Jakub (14)
KOM
9 Bagin Matúš (14)
KOM
10 Tučka Jakub (14)
UKB
11 Iliaš Jakub (14)
NOV
# Posádka Klub
12 Karak Damian (14)
NOV
13 Kováč Dávid (14)
NOV
14 Antal Matej (14)
TAT
15 Martinka Dominik (14)
ZLP
16 Ringelband Raphael (14)
ZLP
17 Tereštík Marián (14)
ZLP
18 Czirók Roman (14)
DKB
19 Kleibl Maxim (14)
DKB
20 Manas Lukáš (14)
DKB
21 Perets Artur (14)
ŠKD
22 Ševčík Tomáš (14)
ŠKD

K2 500 Chlapci 13+14

# Posádka Klub
1 Ficza René (13)
Varga Marian (13)
NZA
NZA
2 Bagin Matúš (14)
Podleiszek Dávid (13)
KOM
KOM
3 Grolmus Lukáš (13)
Nagy Dominik (13)
KOM
KOM
4 Ikréni Márk (13)
Zrnek Jakub (14)
KOM
KOM
5 Tučka Jakub (14)
Šiška Šimon (13)
UKB
UKB
6 Klimo Michal (13)
Záborský Richard (13)
DUN
ŠAM
7 Cagáň Alexander (13)
Iliaš Jakub (14)
NOV
NOV
8 Farkaš Tomáš (14)
Kováč Dávid (14)
KOM
NOV
9 Antal Matej (14)
Vesely Ziko (14)
TAT
WBK
# Posádka Klub
10 Bergendi Marko (13)
Kamas Jakub (13)
ZLP
ZLP
11 Copák Filip (13)
Martinka Dominik (14)
ZLP
ZLP
12 Pohanka Ivan (14)
Tereštík Marián (14)
ZLP
ZLP
13 Czirók Roman (14)
Manas Lukáš (14)
DKB
DKB
14 Fazekas Adrián (13)
Lepi Máté (13)
ŠAM
ŠAM
15 Muka Jozef (13)
Roder Filip (14)
TTS
PIE
16 Doktorík Dominik (14)
Tóth Ľudovít (14)
KOM
KOM
17 Szabados Edvin (13)
Szabó Bence (14)
ŠTU
ŠTU
18 Ševčík Tomáš (14)
Perets Artur (14)
ŠKD
ŠKD

K2 1000 Chlapci 13+14

# Posádka Klub
1 Ficza René (13)
Varga Marian (13)
NZA
NZA
2 Bagin Matúš (14)
Podleiszek Dávid (13)
KOM
KOM
3 Grolmus Lukáš (13)
Nagy Dominik (13)
KOM
KOM
4 Ikréni Márk (13)
Zrnek Jakub (14)
KOM
KOM
5 Tučka Jakub (14)
Šiška Šimon (13)
UKB
UKB
6 Klimo Michal (13)
Záborský Richard (13)
DUN
ŠAM
7 Cagáň Alexander (13)
Iliaš Jakub (14)
NOV
NOV
8 Farkaš Tomáš (14)
Kováč Dávid (14)
KOM
NOV
9 Antal Matej (14)
Vesely Ziko (14)
TAT
WBK
# Posádka Klub
10 Czirók Roman (14)
Manas Lukáš (14)
DKB
DKB
11 Fazekas Adrián (13)
Lepi Máté (13)
ŠAM
ŠAM
12 Muka Jozef (13)
Roder Filip (14)
TTS
PIE
13 Doktorík Dominik (14)
Tóth Ľudovít (14)
KOM
KOM
14 Szabados Edvin (13)
Szabó Bence (14)
ŠTU
ŠTU
15 Ševčík Tomáš (14)
Perets Artur (14)
ŠKD
ŠKD
16 Czanik Oliver (13)
Bábik Martin (13)
ZLP
PIE
17 Martinka Dominik (14)
Copák Filip (13)
ZLP
ZLP

K4 500 Chlapci 13+14

# Posádka Klub
1 Doktorík Dominik (14)
Farkaš Tomáš (14)
Grolmus Lukáš (13)
Tóth Ľudovít (14)
KOM
KOM
KOM
KOM
2 Ikréni Márk (13)
Nagy Dominik (13)
Podleiszek Dávid (13)
Zrnek Jakub (14)
KOM
KOM
KOM
KOM
3 Cagáň Alexander (13)
Iliaš Jakub (14)
Karak Damian (14)
Kováč Dávid (14)
NOV
NOV
NOV
NOV
# Posádka Klub
4 Pohanka Ivan (14)
Copák Filip (13)
Martinka Dominik (14)
Kamas Jakub (13)
ZLP
ZLP
ZLP
ZLP
5 Vesely Ziko (14)
Šiška Šimon (13)
Tučka Jakub (14)
Antal Matej (14)
WBK
UKB
UKB
TAT

C1 200 Dievčatá 14

# Posádka Klub
1 Miškolciová Martina (14)
TTS
2 Gallová Sabína (14)
MOR
3 Minárikova Alexandra (13)
MOR
# Posádka Klub
4 Molnár Anikó (14)
KOM
5 Šišuláková Linda (14)
ŠKP

C1 500 Dievčatá 14

# Posádka Klub
1 Miškolciová Martina (14)
TTS
2 Gallová Sabína (14)
MOR
3 Minárikova Alexandra (13)
MOR
# Posádka Klub
4 Molnár Anikó (14)
KOM
5 Šišuláková Linda (14)
ŠKP

K1 200 Dievčatá 14

# Posádka Klub
1 Gavorová Hana (14)
PIE
2 Švecová Romana (14)
PIE
3 Šámšonová Lara (14)
NZA
4 Mazániková Monika (14)
NOV
# Posádka Klub
5 Kovács Viktória (14)
KOM
6 Šustová Veronika (14)
ŠAM
7 Tylková Hanka (14)
ŠGT

K1 500 Dievčatá 14

# Posádka Klub
1 Gavorová Hana (14)
PIE
2 Švecová Romana (14)
PIE
3 Šámšonová Lara (14)
NZA
4 Mazániková Monika (14)
NOV
# Posádka Klub
5 Kovács Viktória (14)
KOM
6 Šustová Veronika (14)
ŠAM
7 Tylková Hanka (14)
ŠGT

K1 1000 Dievčatá 14

# Posádka Klub
1 Gavorová Hana (14)
PIE
2 Švecová Romana (14)
PIE
3 Šámšonová Lara (14)
NZA
4 Mazániková Monika (14)
NOV
# Posádka Klub
5 Kovács Viktória (14)
KOM
6 Šustová Veronika (14)
ŠAM
7 Tylková Hanka (14)
ŠGT

K2 200 Dievčatá 13+14

# Posádka Klub
1 Gavorová Hana (14)
Švecová Romana (14)
PIE
PIE
2 Tylková Hanka (14)
Tóthová Tamara (13)
ŠGT
KOM
3 Hvojniková Nikola (13)
Libaiová Laura (13)
NOV
ŠAM
# Posádka Klub
4 Czaniková Tereza (13)
Gáborová Juliana (13)
ZLP
ŠAM
5 Mazániková Monika (14)
Šustová Veronika (14)
NOV
ŠAM

K2 500 Dievčatá 13+14

# Posádka Klub
1 Gavorová Hana (14)
Švecová Romana (14)
PIE
PIE
2 Tylková Hanka (14)
Tóthová Tamara (13)
ŠGT
KOM
3 Hvojniková Nikola (13)
Libaiová Laura (13)
NOV
ŠAM
# Posádka Klub
4 Czaniková Tereza (13)
Gáborová Juliana (13)
ZLP
ŠAM
5 Mazániková Monika (14)
Šustová Veronika (14)
NOV
ŠAM

K4 500 Dievčatá 13+14

# Posádka Klub
1 Mazániková Monika (14)
Tóthová Tamara (13)
Tylková Hanka (14)
Kvetáková Nikola (13)
NOV
KOM
ŠGT
UKB
# Posádka Klub
2 Šámšonová Lara (14)
Gáborová Juliana (13)
Šustová Veronika (14)
Czaniková Tereza (13)
NZA
ŠAM
ŠAM
ZLP

C1 200 Chlapci 13

# Posádka Klub
1 Plško Ján (13)
TTS
2 Struhár Daniel (13)
TTS
3 Mokoš Adam (13)
MOR
# Posádka Klub
4 Žemla Michal (13)
MOR
5 Kalaber Artur (12)
VIN
6 Vadkerti Andrej (13)
UKB

C1 500 Chlapci 13

# Posádka Klub
1 Plško Ján (13)
TTS
2 Struhár Daniel (13)
TTS
3 Mokoš Adam (13)
MOR
# Posádka Klub
4 Žemla Michal (13)
MOR
5 Kalaber Artur (12)
VIN
6 Vadkerti Andrej (13)
UKB

C1 1000 Chlapci 13

# Posádka Klub
1 Plško Ján (13)
TTS
2 Struhár Daniel (13)
TTS
3 Mokoš Adam (13)
MOR
# Posádka Klub
4 Žemla Michal (13)
MOR
5 Kalaber Artur (12)
VIN
6 Vadkerti Andrej (13)
UKB

K1 200 Chlapci 13

# Posádka Klub
1 Muka Jozef (13)
TTS
2 Bábik Martin (13)
PIE
3 Grolmus Lukáš (13)
KOM
4 Ikréni Márk (13)
KOM
5 Nagy Dominik (13)
KOM
6 Podleiszek Dávid (13)
KOM
7 Zauko Viktor (13)
KOM
8 Fazekas Adrián (13)
ŠAM
9 Lepi Máté (13)
ŠAM
10 Záborský Richard (13)
ŠAM
11 Szabados Edvin (13)
ŠTU
12 Ficza René (13)
NZA
13 Szabó Maximilián (13)
NZA
# Posádka Klub
14 Varga Marian (13)
NZA
15 Klimo Michal (13)
DUN
16 Kinczer Matúš (13)
KOM
17 Cagáň Alexander (13)
NOV
18 Drozd Emanuel (13)
NOV
19 Bergendi Marko (13)
ZLP
20 Copák Filip (13)
ZLP
21 Czanik Oliver (13)
ZLP
22 Kamas Jakub (13)
ZLP
23 Kutiš Lucas (13)
ZLP
24 Križko Lukáš (13)
DKB
25 Varga Oliver (13)
INT

K1 500 Chlapci 13

# Posádka Klub
1 Muka Jozef (13)
TTS
2 Bábik Martin (13)
PIE
3 Fazekas Adrián (13)
ŠAM
4 Lepi Máté (13)
ŠAM
5 Záborský Richard (13)
ŠAM
6 Szabados Edvin (13)
ŠTU
7 Ficza René (13)
NZA
8 Szabó Maximilián (13)
NZA
9 Varga Marian (13)
NZA
10 Klimo Michal (13)
DUN
11 Grolmus Lukáš (13)
KOM
12 Ikréni Márk (13)
KOM
13 Nagy Dominik (13)
KOM
# Posádka Klub
14 Podleiszek Dávid (13)
KOM
15 Zauko Viktor (13)
KOM
16 Köteles Dávid (13)
NAN
17 Šiška Šimon (13)
UKB
18 Cagáň Alexander (13)
NOV
19 Drozd Emanuel (13)
NOV
20 Bergendi Marko (13)
ZLP
21 Copák Filip (13)
ZLP
22 Czanik Oliver (13)
ZLP
23 Kamas Jakub (13)
ZLP
24 Kutiš Lucas (13)
ZLP
25 Križko Lukáš (13)
DKB
26 Varga Oliver (13)
INT

K1 1000 Chlapci 13

# Posádka Klub
1 Muka Jozef (13)
TTS
2 Bábik Martin (13)
PIE
3 Fazekas Adrián (13)
ŠAM
4 Lepi Máté (13)
ŠAM
5 Záborský Richard (13)
ŠAM
6 Szabados Edvin (13)
ŠTU
7 Ficza René (13)
NZA
8 Szabó Maximilián (13)
NZA
9 Varga Marian (13)
NZA
10 Klimo Michal (13)
DUN
11 Grolmus Lukáš (13)
KOM
12 Ikréni Márk (13)
KOM
# Posádka Klub
13 Kinczer Matúš (13)
KOM
14 Nagy Dominik (13)
KOM
15 Podleiszek Dávid (13)
KOM
16 Zauko Viktor (13)
KOM
17 Šiška Šimon (13)
UKB
18 Cagáň Alexander (13)
NOV
19 Drozd Emanuel (13)
NOV
20 Bergendi Marko (13)
ZLP
21 Czanik Oliver (13)
ZLP
22 Kutiš Lucas (13)
ZLP
23 Križko Lukáš (13)
DKB
24 Varga Oliver (13)
INT

C1 200 Dievčatá 13

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C1 500 Dievčatá 13

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 200 Dievčatá 13

# Posádka Klub
1 Tóthová Tamara (13)
KOM
2 Gáborová Juliana (13)
ŠAM
3 Laczkó Viktória (13)
ŠTU
4 Kvetáková Nikola (13)
UKB
# Posádka Klub
5 Hvojniková Nikola (13)
NOV
6 Libaiová Laura (13)
ŠAM
7 Stojkovičová Dominika (13)
TAT
8 Czaniková Tereza (13)
ZLP

K1 500 Dievčatá 13

# Posádka Klub
1 Gáborová Juliana (13)
ŠAM
2 Laczkó Viktória (13)
ŠTU
3 Tóthová Tamara (13)
KOM
4 Kvetáková Nikola (13)
UKB
# Posádka Klub
5 Hvojniková Nikola (13)
NOV
6 Libaiová Laura (13)
ŠAM
7 Stojkovičová Dominika (13)
TAT
8 Czaniková Tereza (13)
ZLP

K1 1000 Dievčatá 13

# Posádka Klub
1 Gáborová Juliana (13)
ŠAM
2 Laczkó Viktória (13)
ŠTU
3 Tóthová Tamara (13)
KOM
4 Kvetáková Nikola (13)
UKB
# Posádka Klub
5 Hvojniková Nikola (13)
NOV
6 Libaiová Laura (13)
ŠAM
7 Stojkovičová Dominika (13)
TAT
8 Czaniková Tereza (13)
ZLP

C1 2 km Chlapci 12

# Posádka Klub
1 Lokšík Alan (12)
ŠKD
# Posádka Klub

C2 2 km Chlapci 11+12

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 2 km Chlapci 12

# Posádka Klub
1 Chalás Lukáš (12)
PIE
2 Apfel Martin (12)
ŠAM
3 Hideghety Filip (12)
ŠAM
4 Jakabík Juraj (12)
ŠAM
5 Šust Sebastián (12)
ŠAM
6 Szabó Márk (12)
ŠAM
7 Tóth Fábián (12)
ŠAM
8 Turinič Samuel James (12)
ŠAM
9 Vilàgi Márk András (12)
ŠAM
10 Karakán Marcell (12)
ŠTU
11 Varga Máté (12)
ŠTU
12 Flimel Adam (12)
NZA
13 Pál Viktor (12)
NZA
14 Takács Dávid (12)
NAN
15 Ďurčo Oskar (12)
UKB
# Posádka Klub
16 Greguš Jakub (12)
UKB
17 Badáň Matúš (12)
NOV
18 Rus Matúš (12)
NOV
19 Bugár Marek (12)
KOM
20 Lukáč Teo Peter (12)
KOM
21 Marsal Máté (12)
KOM
22 Téglás Mário (12)
KOM
23 Pajtík Pavol (12)
ŠKP
24 Krajči Hugo (12)
ZLP
25 Sigmund Christian (12)
DKB
26 Klima Michal (12)
ŠAM
27 Hájek Timotej (12)
ŠKD
28 Burák Alex (12)
TAT
29 Horňák Jakub (12)
TAT

K2 2 km Chlapci 11+12

# Posádka Klub
1 Gallo Alexander (11)
Zachar Eliáš (11)
MOR
MOR
2 Chalás Lukáš (12)
Jankech Filip (11)
PIE
PIE
3 Křen Martin (11)
Tapušik Tomáš (11)
PIE
PIE
4 Karakán Marcell (12)
Varga Máté (12)
ŠTU
ŠTU
5 Gibas Viktor (11)
Knotko Tobias (11)
TTS
TTS
6 Kunc Jakub (11)
Kuzma Jaroslav (11)
DUN
DUN
7 Bartolčič Jakub (11)
Ďurčo Oskar (12)
UKB
UKB
8 Greguš Jakub (12)
Sekerák Matúš (11)
UKB
UKB
9 Badáň Matúš (12)
Rus Matúš (12)
NOV
NOV
10 Bugár Marek (12)
Marsal Máté (12)
KOM
KOM
11 Demáček Samuel (11)
Lukáč Teo Peter (12)
KOM
KOM
12 Téglás Mário (12)
Tóth Michal (11)
KOM
KOM
13 Buga Nathan (11)
Hozlinger Michael Daniel (11)
KOM
KOM
# Posádka Klub
14 Gavlider Alex (11)
Tóth Fábián (12)
ŠAM
ŠAM
15 Benko Matej (11)
Flimel Adam (12)
NZA
NZA
16 Hangya Samuel (11)
Žikavský Dominik (11)
NZA
NZA
17 Kostoláni Erik (11)
Pál Viktor (12)
NZA
NZA
18 Kleibl Xaver (11)
Sigmund Christian (12)
DKB
DKB
19 Apfel Martin (12)
Szabó Márk (12)
ŠAM
ŠAM
20 Hideghety Filip (12)
Šust Sebastián (12)
ŠAM
ŠAM
21 Jakabík Juraj (12)
Klima Michal (12)
ŠAM
ŠAM
22 Lenygel Tomáš (11)
Vilàgi Márk András (12)
ŠAM
ŠAM
23 Oravec Alex (11)
Pajtík Pavol (12)
ŠKP
ŠKP
24 Nitschinger Oliver (11)
Smahel Oliver (11)
TAT
TAT
25 Vilàgi Márk András (12)
Šust Sebastián (12)
ŠAM
ŠAM

C1 2 km Dievčatá 12

# Posádka Klub
1 Madocsai Anna (12)
ŠTU
# Posádka Klub
2 Zgurišová Michaela (12)
ŠTU

C2 2 km Dievčatá 11+12

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 2 km Dievčatá 12

# Posádka Klub
1 Kováčiková Chiara Sofia (12)
TTS
2 Božíková Simona (12)
PIE
3 Weber Kristína (12)
WBK
4 Nagy Viktória (12)
ŠAM
5 Ravasz Réka (12)
ŠAM
6 Andrášiková Alexandra (12)
NZA
7 Bognár Lili (12)
NAN
8 Becker Sofia Stella (12)
UKB
# Posádka Klub
9 Gatialová Saskia (12)
NOV
10 Humajová Jasmínka (12)
NOV
11 Karaková Nina (12)
NOV
12 Minarovičová Ema (12)
NOV
13 Ptáčková Eliška (12)
KOM
14 Szencziová Natália (12)
KOM
15 Kováčová Andrea (12)
DKB
16 Zůbková Marianna (12)
HOS

K2 2 km Dievčatá 11+12

# Posádka Klub
1 Kováčiková Chiara Sofia (12)
Weber Kristína (12)
TTS
WBK
2 Becker Sofia Stella (12)
Božíková Simona (12)
UKB
PIE
3 Dušičková Lucia (11)
Plšková Natália (11)
HOS
TTS
4 Dršková Liliana (11)
Gajdošíková Eliška (11)
PIE
PIE
5 Gatialová Saskia (12)
Minarovičová Ema (12)
NOV
NOV
# Posádka Klub
6 Humajová Jasmínka (12)
Karaková Nina (12)
NOV
NOV
7 Demáčeková Lucia (11)
Zrneková Michaela (11)
KOM
KOM
8 Ptáčková Eliška (12)
Szencziová Natália (12)
KOM
KOM
9 Tóthová Nataša (11)
Ďurčová Nadine (11)
KOM
KOM
10 Ravasz Réka (12)
Nagy Viktória (12)
ŠAM
ŠAM

C1 2 km Chlapci 11

# Posádka Klub
1 Gibas Viktor (11)
TTS
2 Mokoš Šimon (11)
MOR
# Posádka Klub
3 Knotko Tobias (11)
TTS
4 Oravec Alex (11)
ŠKP

K1 2 km Chlapci 11

# Posádka Klub
1 Jankech Filip (11)
PIE
2 Křen Martin (11)
PIE
3 Lenygel Tomáš (11)
ŠAM
4 Gallo Alexander (11)
MOR
5 Zachar Eliáš (11)
MOR
6 Bobek Sebastián (11)
ŠTU
7 Benko Matej (11)
NZA
8 Čepela Radoslav (11)
NZA
9 Hangya Samuel (11)
NZA
10 Jardeky Teo Martin (11)
NZA
11 Kostoláni Erik (11)
NZA
12 Krajčí Matúš Gregor (11)
NZA
13 Žikavský Dominik (11)
NZA
14 Kunc Jakub (11)
DUN
# Posádka Klub
15 Kuzma Jaroslav (11)
DUN
16 Sekerák Matúš (11)
UKB
17 Bartolčič Jakub (11)
UKB
18 Borbely Jaroslav (11)
KOM
19 Buga Nathan (11)
KOM
20 Demáček Samuel (11)
KOM
21 Hozlinger Michael Daniel (11)
KOM
22 Tóth Michal (11)
KOM
23 Gavlider Alex (11)
ŠAM
24 Kleibl Xaver (11)
DKB
25 Kiss Alex (11)
ŠAM
26 Nitschinger Oliver (11)
TAT
27 Smahel Oliver (11)
TAT

C1 2 km Dievčatá 11

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 2 km Dievčatá 11

# Posádka Klub
1 Plšková Natália (11)
TTS
2 Dršková Liliana (11)
PIE
3 Gajdošíková Eliška (11)
PIE
4 Hanzová Linda (11)
ŠTU
5 Moťovská Alexandra (11)
VIN
6 Menyhártová Kristína (11)
NAN
7 Demáčeková Lucia (11)
KOM
# Posádka Klub
8 Ďurčová Nadine (11)
KOM
9 Tóthová Nataša (11)
KOM
10 Vámos Dóra (11)
KOM
11 Zrneková Michaela (11)
KOM
12 Rozsypalová Simona (11)
DKB
13 Dušičková Lucia (11)
HOS
Vygenerované: 25.08.2019 - 08:10:17
Baracuda v0.4, 1 459.6 ms