Celkový rozpis - Veľká cena Komárna

1: R1 K1 Dievčatá 14 500 15.06.2019 09:00
1 Šustová Veronika (14)
ŠAM
2 Šišuláková Linda (14)
ŠKP
3 Czibula Tamara (14)
ESZ
4 Urbán Szonja (14)
KSI
5 Ocskay Lóra (14)
VVS
7 Mazániková Monika (14)
NOV
9 Witmer Kitti (14)
HST
R1: 09:00 > R2: 09:04 > M1: 12:00 > F: 15:46


2: R2 K1 Dievčatá 14 500 15.06.2019 09:04
1 Tylková Hanka (14)
ŠGT
2 Tomin Dóra (14)
KSI
3 Gaál Liliána (14)
VVS
4 Csorba Júlia (14)
HST
5 Rugási Dorka (14)
KSI
6 Kovács Viktória (14)
KOM
7 Šámšonová Lara (14)
NZA
8 Zelenyánszky Milla Dorka (14)
KSI
R1: 09:00 > R2: 09:04 > M1: 12:00 > F: 15:46


3: R1 K1 Chlapci 13 500 15.06.2019 09:08
1 Kinczer Matúš (13)
KOM
2 Szabó Maximilián (13)
NZA
3 Križko Lukáš (13)
DKB
4 Munkácsi János (13)
TSE
5 Copák Filip (13)
ZLP
6 Szabados Edvin (13)
ŠTU
7 Samu Péter (13)
KSI
8 Tircs Vince (13)
HST
15 Muka Jozef (13)
TTS
R1: 09:08 > R2: 09:12 > R3: 09:16 > R4: 09:20 > R5: 09:24 > M1: 12:20 > M2: 12:24 > M3: 12:28 > M4: 12:32 > F: 15:54


4: R2 K1 Chlapci 13 500 15.06.2019 09:12
1 Tamási Benedek (13)
TSE
2 Nagy Dominik (13)
KOM
3 Žemla Michal (13)
MOR
4 Varga Marian (13)
NZA
5 Varga Oliver (13)
INT
6 Kamas Jakub (13)
ZLP
7 Klimo Michal (13)
DUN
8 Mokroš Filip (13)
TAT
R1: 09:08 > R2: 09:12 > R3: 09:16 > R4: 09:20 > R5: 09:24 > M1: 12:20 > M2: 12:24 > M3: 12:28 > M4: 12:32 > F: 15:54


5: R3 K1 Chlapci 13 500 15.06.2019 09:16
1 Podleiszek Dávid (13)
KOM
2 Kósa Bálint (13)
ESZ
3 Cagáň Alexander (13)
NOV
4 Csatlós Olivér (13)
TSE
5 Fazekas Adrián (13)
ŠAM
6 Kutiš Lucas (13)
ZLP
7 Zsiros Zsombor (13)
TSE
8 Bartal Dávid (13)
KOM
R1: 09:08 > R2: 09:12 > R3: 09:16 > R4: 09:20 > R5: 09:24 > M1: 12:20 > M2: 12:24 > M3: 12:28 > M4: 12:32 > F: 15:54


6: R4 K1 Chlapci 13 500 15.06.2019 09:20
1 Ficza René (13)
NZA
2 Kanyó Máté (13)
TSE
3 Záborský Richard (13)
ŠAM
4 Bublovics István (13)
HST
6 Bergendi Marko (13)
ZLP
8 Fekete Andor (13)
KSI
9 Drozd Emanuel (13)
NOV
15 Bognár Lili (12)
NAN
R1: 09:08 > R2: 09:12 > R3: 09:16 > R4: 09:20 > R5: 09:24 > M1: 12:20 > M2: 12:24 > M3: 12:28 > M4: 12:32 > F: 15:54


7: R5 K1 Chlapci 13 500 15.06.2019 09:24
1 Hidvégi Zalán (13)
HST
2 Zauko Viktor (13)
KOM
3 Lepi Máté (13)
ŠAM
5 Ikréni Márk (13)
KOM
6 Juhász Ádám (13)
TSE
7 Šiška Šimon (13)
UKB
9 Grolmus Lukáš (13)
KOM
15 Nagy Bercel (14)
VVS
R1: 09:08 > R2: 09:12 > R3: 09:16 > R4: 09:20 > R5: 09:24 > M1: 12:20 > M2: 12:24 > M3: 12:28 > M4: 12:32 > F: 15:54


8: R1 K1 Chlapci 14 500 15.06.2019 09:28
1 Kerekes László (14)
KSI
2 Nagy Ábel (14)
HST
3 Tučka Jakub (14)
UKB
4 Kováč Dávid (14)
NOV
5 Czirók Roman (14)
DKB
6 Ringelband Raphael (14)
ZLP
7 Farkaš Tomáš (14)
KOM
8 Kóbor Miklós (14)
ESZ
R1: 09:28 > R2: 09:32 > R3: 09:36 > R4: 09:40 > R5: 09:44 > M1: 12:36 > M2: 12:40 > M3: 12:44 > M4: 12:48 > F: 16:06


9: R2 K1 Chlapci 14 500 15.06.2019 09:32
1 Polt Ádám (14)
HST
2 Szabó Bence (14)
ŠTU
3 Kleibl Maxim (14)
DKB
5 Tereštík Marián (14)
ZLP
6 Kiss Vince Norbert (14)
KSI
7 Szabó Gellért (14)
ESZ
8 Tóth Ľudovít (14)
KOM
R1: 09:28 > R2: 09:32 > R3: 09:36 > R4: 09:40 > R5: 09:44 > M1: 12:36 > M2: 12:40 > M3: 12:44 > M4: 12:48 > F: 16:06


10: R3 K1 Chlapci 14 500 15.06.2019 09:36
1 Zrnek Jakub (14)
KOM
2 Bolehradsky Barnabás (14)
HST
3 Nagy Dániel Gábor (14)
KSI
4 Antal Matej (14)
TAT
6 Manas Lukáš (14)
DKB
7 Szentirmai Bence (14)
HST
R1: 09:28 > R2: 09:32 > R3: 09:36 > R4: 09:40 > R5: 09:44 > M1: 12:36 > M2: 12:40 > M3: 12:44 > M4: 12:48 > F: 16:06


11: R4 K1 Chlapci 14 500 15.06.2019 09:40
1 Martinka Dominik (14)
ZLP
2 Dedinszky Ádám (14)
HST
3 Bartha Viktor (14)
TSE
4 Csajági Marcell (14)
KSI
5 Bagin Matúš (14)
KOM
6 Pázman Filip (14)
DKB
7 Iliaš Jakub (14)
NOV
R1: 09:28 > R2: 09:32 > R3: 09:36 > R4: 09:40 > R5: 09:44 > M1: 12:36 > M2: 12:40 > M3: 12:44 > M4: 12:48 > F: 16:06


12: R5 K1 Chlapci 14 500 15.06.2019 09:44
1 Erdész Donát (14)
ESZ
2 Kővári Bence (14)
HST
4 Szűcs Milán (14)
TSE
5 Csibor Barnabás (14)
KSI
6 Doktorík Dominik (14)
KOM
7 Pohanka Ivan (14)
ZLP
R1: 09:28 > R2: 09:32 > R3: 09:36 > R4: 09:40 > R5: 09:44 > M1: 12:36 > M2: 12:40 > M3: 12:44 > M4: 12:48 > F: 16:06


13: R1 K1 Kadeti 500 15.06.2019 09:48
1 Bajzík Michal (16)
ŠGT
2 Podleiszek Filip (15)
KOM
3 Tárnok Zsombor (16)
ESZ
4 Horváth Mátyás (16)
HST
5 Morek Ádám (16)
VVS
6 Struhár Matej (15)
TTS
7 Iliaš Tomáš (15)
NOV
8 Rozsypal Tomáš (16)
DKB
9 Carrington Corwin (16)
ŠAM
R1: 09:48 > R2: 09:52 > R3: 09:56 > R4: 10:00 > R5: 10:04 > M1: 12:04 > M2: 12:08 > M3: 12:12 > M4: 12:16 > F: 15:22


14: R2 K1 Kadeti 500 15.06.2019 09:52
1 Varga Lukáš (15)
DKB
3 Schrimpel Peter (16)
KOM
4 Nagy Raul (16)
VVS
5 Čillik Matej (15)
UKB
6 Kukučka Juraj (15)
NOV
7 Boleradszky Szilveszter (16)
HST
8 Antal Benjamín (16)
TAT
9 Benko Matúš (15)
INT
R1: 09:48 > R2: 09:52 > R3: 09:56 > R4: 10:00 > R5: 10:04 > M1: 12:04 > M2: 12:08 > M3: 12:12 > M4: 12:16 > F: 15:22


15: R3 K1 Kadeti 500 15.06.2019 09:56
1 Hutko Juraj (15)
UKB
2 Enculescu Dávid (15)
ESZ
3 Basso Giulio (16)
MON
5 Pitelka Samuel (16)
ZLP
6 Bóna Szilárd (16)
KOM
7 Horváth Patrik (15)
ŠAM
9 Kobyda Ondrej (15)
TAT
R1: 09:48 > R2: 09:52 > R3: 09:56 > R4: 10:00 > R5: 10:04 > M1: 12:04 > M2: 12:08 > M3: 12:12 > M4: 12:16 > F: 15:22


16: R4 K1 Kadeti 500 15.06.2019 10:00
1 Vargha Boris (15)
ŠAM
2 Pernisch Anton (15)
MOR
3 Kmiť Tomáš (15)
UKB
4 Herman Levente (16)
HST
5 Kósa Szabolcs (16)
ESZ
6 Doktorík Jakub (15)
KOM
7 Tereštík Branislav (16)
ZLP
8 Kasák Michal (15)
NZA
9 Minarovič Enrico (16)
TAT
R1: 09:48 > R2: 09:52 > R3: 09:56 > R4: 10:00 > R5: 10:04 > M1: 12:04 > M2: 12:08 > M3: 12:12 > M4: 12:16 > F: 15:22


17: R5 K1 Kadeti 500 15.06.2019 10:04
1 Kövesdi Patrik (16)
VVS
2 Hídvégi Hunor (15)
HST
3 Végh Tamás (15)
ŠAM
4 Cagáň Samuel (16)
NOV
5 Nagy Tomáš (15)
NZA
6 Németh Dominik (15)
KOM
7 Stojkovič David (15)
TAT
8 Oláh Dénes (15)
ESZ
15 Apagyi Balázs (15)
HST
R1: 09:48 > R2: 09:52 > R3: 09:56 > R4: 10:00 > R5: 10:04 > M1: 12:04 > M2: 12:08 > M3: 12:12 > M4: 12:16 > F: 15:22


18: R1 K1 Muži 500 15.06.2019 10:08
1 Akos Obert (20)
GYO
2 Danko Juraj (32)
TTS
3 Nemček Martin (21)
NOV
4 Holka Tomáš (19)
TAT
6 Beňo Ľubomír (31)
ŠKD
15 Antal Andrej (22)
TAT
R1: 10:08 > R2: 10:12 > F: 14:46


19: R2 K1 Muži 500 15.06.2019 10:12
1 Musza Bence (21)
HST
2 Jedinák Matúš Maximilián (19)
ŠKP
3 Žilinčár Martin (19)
TAT
4 Mikloš Filip (19)
TTS
5 Stano Tomáš (34)
NAN
R1: 10:08 > R2: 10:12 > F: 14:46


20: R1 K1 Juniori 500 15.06.2019 10:16
1 Farkas Erik (18)
KOM
2 Hvojnik Martin (18)
NOV
3 Benko Samuel (17)
DKB
4 Meszlényi Márk (17)
KOM
5 Jablonovský Adam (18)
TAT
6 Rossi Giacomo (18)
MON
7 Zavřel Maroš (17)
ŠGT
8 Libai Zsolt (18)
ŠAM
R1: 10:16 > R2: 10:20 > R3: 10:24 > M1: 12:56 > M2: 13:00 > F: 15:06


21: R2 K1 Juniori 500 15.06.2019 10:20
1 Bende Adam (17)
TAT
3 Melicher Pavol (17)
MOR
4 Náhlik Pavol (18)
KOM
5 Németh Richard (18)
TAT
6 Iliaš Martin (17)
NOV
7 Karika Benedek (18)
KOM
8 Havranszki Levente (18)
HST
R1: 10:16 > R2: 10:20 > R3: 10:24 > M1: 12:56 > M2: 13:00 > F: 15:06


22: R3 K1 Juniori 500 15.06.2019 10:24
1 Konečný Kevin (18)
KOM
2 Nagy Ádám (18)
HST
3 Sulety Matej (17)
ŠGT
4 Bauko Leo (17)
NZA
5 Ujvári Marko (18)
KOM
6 Žilinčár Peter (17)
TAT
8 Sodoma Maroš (18)
MOR
R1: 10:16 > R2: 10:20 > R3: 10:24 > M1: 12:56 > M2: 13:00 > F: 15:06


23: R1 C1 Kadeti 500 15.06.2019 10:28
1 Léránt Lucas (15)
KOM
3 Sýkora Adam Anton (15)
KOM
4 Markusek Lukáš (15)
UKB
6 Kunovský Matúš (16)
NOV
R1: 10:28 > R2: 10:32 > F: 15:26


24: R2 C1 Kadeti 500 15.06.2019 10:32
1 Farkas Márk András (15)
ŠAM
2 Gibas Viliam (15)
TTS
3 Jahoda Richard (16)
MOR
4 Ott Jakab (15)
KOM
5 Vadkerti Michal (15)
UKB
6 Cyprich Ľuboslav (16)
TTS
R1: 10:28 > R2: 10:32 > F: 15:26


25: R1 C1 Juniori 500 15.06.2019 10:36
1 Mazánik Andrej (18)
NOV
2 Strýček Eduard (18)
ŠAM
3 Léránt Christopher Peter (17)
KOM
4 Kútny Alex (18)
ŠGT
R1: 10:36 > R2: 10:40 > F: 15:10


26: R2 C1 Juniori 500 15.06.2019 10:40
2 Hamrozy Patrik (18)
ŠGT
4 Kunovský Jakub (18)
NOV
5 Koseček Filip (18)
UKB
R1: 10:36 > R2: 10:40 > F: 15:10


27: R1 K1 Juniorky 500 15.06.2019 10:44
1 Kocsis Sára (17)
HST
2 Horváth Emma (17)
ŠAM
3 Klimová Zora (17)
UKB
4 Zanon Elisa (17)
MON
5 Obertíková Michaela (17)
NOV
6 Hanúsková Miriam (18)
DKB
R1: 10:44 > R2: 10:48 > F: 15:14


28: R2 K1 Juniorky 500 15.06.2019 10:48
1 Jakubisová Romana (17)
NOV
2 Vrecková Lívia (17)
NOV
3 Seregiová Karolína (18)
ŠAM
4 Guadagnini Aurora (17)
MON
5 Flaskár Fruzsina (17)
HST
R1: 10:44 > R2: 10:48 > F: 15:14


29: R1 K1 Kadetky 500 15.06.2019 10:52
1 Szabóová Nóra (16)
ŠTU
2 Nemes Réka (15)
VVS
3 Koczkás Eszter (16)
KOM
4 Faggyas Zsófia (15)
HST
5 Gatialová Chiara (15)
NOV
6 Jenei Panna (15)
VVS
7 Chudá Kristína (16)
NOV
8 Sidová Bianka (15)
ŠAM
R1: 10:52 > R2: 10:56 > M1: 12:52 > F: 15:30


30: R2 K1 Kadetky 500 15.06.2019 10:56
1 Holá Nina (16)
NOV
2 Bugár Réka (15)
KOM
3 Rusová Dominika (15)
NOV
5 Urbánová Viktória (15)
ŠTU
6 Kovács Lilla (15)
VVS
7 Bednárová Emma (15)
MOR
R1: 10:52 > R2: 10:56 > M1: 12:52 > F: 15:30


31: R1 K2 Kadeti 500 15.06.2019 11:00
1 Bóna Szilárd (16)
Doktorík Jakub (15)
KOM
KOM
2 Pitelka Samuel (16)
Tereštík Branislav (16)
ZLP
ZLP
4 Cagáň Samuel (16)
Stojkovič David (15)
NOV
TAT
5 Herman Levente (16)
Horváth Mátyás (16)
HST
HST
6 Apagyi Balázs (15)
Hídvégi Hunor (15)
HST
HST
7 Hutko Juraj (15)
Kmiť Tomáš (15)
UKB
UKB
15 Kasák Michal (15)
Antal Andrej (22)
NZA
TAT
R1: 11:00 > R2: 11:04 > M1: 13:04 > F: 16:42


32: R2 K2 Kadeti 500 15.06.2019 11:04
1 Iliaš Tomáš (15)
Németh Dominik (15)
NOV
KOM
2 Kövesdi Patrik (16)
Nagy Raul (16)
VVS
VVS
3 Podleiszek Filip (15)
Schrimpel Peter (16)
KOM
KOM
6 Kobyda Ondrej (15)
Kukučka Juraj (15)
TAT
NOV
7 Vargha Boris (15)
Végh Tamás (15)
ŠAM
ŠAM
8 Benko Matúš (15)
Pernisch Anton (15)
INT
MOR
R1: 11:00 > R2: 11:04 > M1: 13:04 > F: 16:42


33: R1 K2 Chlapci 13+14 500 15.06.2019 11:08
1 Czirók Roman (14)
Manas Lukáš (14)
DKB
DKB
2 Bartha Viktor (14)
Tamási Benedek (13)
TSE
TSE
3 Bublovics István (13)
Kővári Bence (14)
HST
HST
4 Farkaš Tomáš (14)
Kováč Dávid (14)
KOM
NOV
5 Ficza René (13)
Szabó Maximilián (13)
NZA
NZA
6 Csibor Barnabás (14)
Horváth Bence (14)
KSI
KSI
7 Tučka Jakub (14)
Šiška Šimon (13)
UKB
UKB
15 Tereštík Branislav (16)
Pohanka Ivan (14)
ZLP
ZLP
R1: 11:08 > R2: 11:12 > R3: 11:16 > R4: 11:20 > M1: 13:40 > M2: 13:44 > M3: 13:48 > F: 14:54


34: R2 K2 Chlapci 13+14 500 15.06.2019 11:12
2 Dedinszky Ádám (14)
Nagy Ábel (14)
HST
HST
3 Kleibl Maxim (14)
Pázman Filip (14)
DKB
DKB
4 Csatlós Olivér (13)
Juhász Ádám (13)
TSE
TSE
5 Fekete Andor (13)
Samu Péter (13)
KSI
KSI
6 Fazekas Adrián (13)
Lepi Máté (13)
ŠAM
ŠAM
7 Grolmus Lukáš (13)
Podleiszek Dávid (13)
KOM
KOM
R1: 11:08 > R2: 11:12 > R3: 11:16 > R4: 11:20 > M1: 13:40 > M2: 13:44 > M3: 13:48 > F: 14:54


35: R3 K2 Chlapci 13+14 500 15.06.2019 11:16
1 Ikréni Márk (13)
Zrnek Jakub (14)
KOM
KOM
2 Kanyó Máté (13)
Munkácsi János (13)
TSE
TSE
3 Klimo Michal (13)
Križko Lukáš (13)
DUN
DKB
4 Bagin Matúš (14)
Nagy Dominik (13)
KOM
KOM
5 Bergendi Marko (13)
Kamas Jakub (13)
ZLP
ZLP
6 Kerekes László (14)
Nagy Dániel Gábor (14)
KSI
KSI
R1: 11:08 > R2: 11:12 > R3: 11:16 > R4: 11:20 > M1: 13:40 > M2: 13:44 > M3: 13:48 > F: 14:54


36: R4 K2 Chlapci 13+14 500 15.06.2019 11:20
1 Szűcs Milán (14)
Zsiros Zsombor (13)
TSE
TSE
2 Doktorík Dominik (14)
Tóth Ľudovít (14)
KOM
KOM
3 Copák Filip (13)
Martinka Dominik (14)
ZLP
ZLP
4 Cagáň Alexander (13)
Iliaš Jakub (14)
NOV
NOV
5 Antal Matej (14)
Szabados Edvin (13)
TAT
ŠTU
6 Bolehradsky Barnabás (14)
Polt Ádám (14)
HST
HST
7 Csajági Marcell (14)
Kiss Vince Norbert (14)
KSI
KSI
R1: 11:08 > R2: 11:12 > R3: 11:16 > R4: 11:20 > M1: 13:40 > M2: 13:44 > M3: 13:48 > F: 14:54


37: M1 K1 Dievčatá 14 500 15.06.2019 12:00
1 Šámšonová Lara (14)
NZA
2 Mazániková Monika (14)
NOV
3 Tomin Dóra (14)
KSI
4 Tylková Hanka (14)
ŠGT
5 Šustová Veronika (14)
ŠAM
7 Rugási Dorka (14)
KSI
8 Urbán Szonja (14)
KSI
R1: 09:00 > R2: 09:04 > M1: 12:00 > F: 15:46


38: M1 K1 Kadeti 500 15.06.2019 12:04
1 Enculescu Dávid (15)
ESZ
2 Bajzík Michal (16)
ŠGT
3 Kasák Michal (15)
NZA
4 Kövesdi Patrik (16)
VVS
5 Schrimpel Peter (16)
KOM
6 Podleiszek Filip (15)
KOM
7 Hutko Juraj (15)
UKB
8 Doktorík Jakub (15)
KOM
9 Struhár Matej (15)
TTS
R1: 09:48 > R2: 09:52 > R3: 09:56 > R4: 10:00 > R5: 10:04 > M1: 12:04 > M2: 12:08 > M3: 12:12 > M4: 12:16 > F: 15:22


39: M2 K1 Kadeti 500 15.06.2019 12:08
1 Kmiť Tomáš (15)
UKB
2 Benko Matúš (15)
INT
3 Cagáň Samuel (16)
NOV
4 Basso Giulio (16)
MON
5 Morek Ádám (16)
VVS
6 Herman Levente (16)
HST
7 Kukučka Juraj (15)
NOV
8 Végh Tamás (15)
ŠAM
9 Bóna Szilárd (16)
KOM
R1: 09:48 > R2: 09:52 > R3: 09:56 > R4: 10:00 > R5: 10:04 > M1: 12:04 > M2: 12:08 > M3: 12:12 > M4: 12:16 > F: 15:22


40: M3 K1 Kadeti 500 15.06.2019 12:12
1 Carrington Corwin (16)
ŠAM
2 Antal Benjamín (16)
TAT
3 Kósa Szabolcs (16)
ESZ
4 Stojkovič David (15)
TAT
5 Kobyda Ondrej (15)
TAT
6 Boleradszky Szilveszter (16)
HST
7 Horváth Mátyás (16)
HST
8 Minarovič Enrico (16)
TAT
9 Apagyi Balázs (15)
HST
R1: 09:48 > R2: 09:52 > R3: 09:56 > R4: 10:00 > R5: 10:04 > M1: 12:04 > M2: 12:08 > M3: 12:12 > M4: 12:16 > F: 15:22


41: M4 K1 Kadeti 500 15.06.2019 12:16
1 Čillik Matej (15)
UKB
2 Németh Dominik (15)
KOM
3 Tárnok Zsombor (16)
ESZ
4 Pitelka Samuel (16)
ZLP
5 Vargha Boris (15)
ŠAM
6 Nagy Raul (16)
VVS
7 Hídvégi Hunor (15)
HST
8 Horváth Patrik (15)
ŠAM
9 Iliaš Tomáš (15)
NOV
R1: 09:48 > R2: 09:52 > R3: 09:56 > R4: 10:00 > R5: 10:04 > M1: 12:04 > M2: 12:08 > M3: 12:12 > M4: 12:16 > F: 15:22


42: M1 K1 Chlapci 13 500 15.06.2019 12:20
1 Kutiš Lucas (13)
ZLP
2 Muka Jozef (13)
TTS
3 Fekete Andor (13)
KSI
4 Grolmus Lukáš (13)
KOM
5 Nagy Dominik (13)
KOM
6 Szabó Maximilián (13)
NZA
7 Csatlós Olivér (13)
TSE
8 Ficza René (13)
NZA
9 Križko Lukáš (13)
DKB
R1: 09:08 > R2: 09:12 > R3: 09:16 > R4: 09:20 > R5: 09:24 > M1: 12:20 > M2: 12:24 > M3: 12:28 > M4: 12:32 > F: 15:54


43: M2 K1 Chlapci 13 500 15.06.2019 12:24
1 Drozd Emanuel (13)
NOV
2 Varga Oliver (13)
INT
3 Hidvégi Zalán (13)
HST
4 Cagáň Alexander (13)
NOV
5 Samu Péter (13)
KSI
6 Kanyó Máté (13)
TSE
7 Klimo Michal (13)
DUN
8 Juhász Ádám (13)
TSE
9 Kósa Bálint (13)
ESZ
R1: 09:08 > R2: 09:12 > R3: 09:16 > R4: 09:20 > R5: 09:24 > M1: 12:20 > M2: 12:24 > M3: 12:28 > M4: 12:32 > F: 15:54


44: M3 K1 Chlapci 13 500 15.06.2019 12:28
1 Szabados Edvin (13)
ŠTU
2 Varga Marian (13)
NZA
3 Bergendi Marko (13)
ZLP
4 Nagy Bercel (14)
VVS
5 Podleiszek Dávid (13)
KOM
6 Tamási Benedek (13)
TSE
7 Copák Filip (13)
ZLP
8 Záborský Richard (13)
ŠAM
9 Šiška Šimon (13)
UKB
R1: 09:08 > R2: 09:12 > R3: 09:16 > R4: 09:20 > R5: 09:24 > M1: 12:20 > M2: 12:24 > M3: 12:28 > M4: 12:32 > F: 15:54


45: M4 K1 Chlapci 13 500 15.06.2019 12:32
2 Lepi Máté (13)
ŠAM
3 Munkácsi János (13)
TSE
4 Fazekas Adrián (13)
ŠAM
5 Bublovics István (13)
HST
6 Kamas Jakub (13)
ZLP
7 Ikréni Márk (13)
KOM
8 Zsiros Zsombor (13)
TSE
9 Tircs Vince (13)
HST
R1: 09:08 > R2: 09:12 > R3: 09:16 > R4: 09:20 > R5: 09:24 > M1: 12:20 > M2: 12:24 > M3: 12:28 > M4: 12:32 > F: 15:54


46: M1 K1 Chlapci 14 500 15.06.2019 12:36
2 Czirók Roman (14)
DKB
3 Martinka Dominik (14)
ZLP
4 Doktorík Dominik (14)
KOM
5 Tóth Ľudovít (14)
KOM
6 Kováč Dávid (14)
NOV
7 Nagy Dániel Gábor (14)
KSI
8 Dedinszky Ádám (14)
HST
R1: 09:28 > R2: 09:32 > R3: 09:36 > R4: 09:40 > R5: 09:44 > M1: 12:36 > M2: 12:40 > M3: 12:44 > M4: 12:48 > F: 16:06


47: M2 K1 Chlapci 14 500 15.06.2019 12:40
1 Pázman Filip (14)
DKB
2 Kleibl Maxim (14)
DKB
3 Erdész Donát (14)
ESZ
4 Manas Lukáš (14)
DKB
5 Farkaš Tomáš (14)
KOM
6 Csajági Marcell (14)
KSI
7 Kiss Vince Norbert (14)
KSI
8 Csibor Barnabás (14)
KSI
9 Szentirmai Bence (14)
HST
R1: 09:28 > R2: 09:32 > R3: 09:36 > R4: 09:40 > R5: 09:44 > M1: 12:36 > M2: 12:40 > M3: 12:44 > M4: 12:48 > F: 16:06


48: M3 K1 Chlapci 14 500 15.06.2019 12:44
1 Kóbor Miklós (14)
ESZ
2 Tereštík Marián (14)
ZLP
3 Bagin Matúš (14)
KOM
4 Kővári Bence (14)
HST
5 Zrnek Jakub (14)
KOM
6 Polt Ádám (14)
HST
7 Nagy Ábel (14)
HST
8 Bartha Viktor (14)
TSE
R1: 09:28 > R2: 09:32 > R3: 09:36 > R4: 09:40 > R5: 09:44 > M1: 12:36 > M2: 12:40 > M3: 12:44 > M4: 12:48 > F: 16:06


49: M4 K1 Chlapci 14 500 15.06.2019 12:48
1 Szabó Bence (14)
ŠTU
2 Pohanka Ivan (14)
ZLP
3 Tučka Jakub (14)
UKB
4 Bolehradsky Barnabás (14)
HST
5 Iliaš Jakub (14)
NOV
6 Szabó Gellért (14)
ESZ
7 Szűcs Milán (14)
TSE
8 Antal Matej (14)
TAT
9 Ringelband Raphael (14)
ZLP
R1: 09:28 > R2: 09:32 > R3: 09:36 > R4: 09:40 > R5: 09:44 > M1: 12:36 > M2: 12:40 > M3: 12:44 > M4: 12:48 > F: 16:06


50: M1 K1 Kadetky 500 15.06.2019 12:52
2 Chudá Kristína (16)
NOV
3 Bednárová Emma (15)
MOR
4 Rusová Dominika (15)
NOV
5 Faggyas Zsófia (15)
HST
6 Jenei Panna (15)
VVS
7 Urbánová Viktória (15)
ŠTU
8 Gatialová Chiara (15)
NOV
9 Szabóová Nóra (16)
ŠTU
R1: 10:52 > R2: 10:56 > M1: 12:52 > F: 15:30


51: M1 K1 Juniori 500 15.06.2019 12:56
1 Farkas Erik (18)
KOM
2 Náhlik Pavol (18)
KOM
3 Bauko Leo (17)
NZA
4 Németh Richard (18)
TAT
5 Libai Zsolt (18)
ŠAM
6 Sulety Matej (17)
ŠGT
7 Rossi Giacomo (18)
MON
8 Žilinčár Peter (17)
TAT
9 Melicher Pavol (17)
MOR
R1: 10:16 > R2: 10:20 > R3: 10:24 > M1: 12:56 > M2: 13:00 > F: 15:06


52: M2 K1 Juniori 500 15.06.2019 13:00
1 Benko Samuel (17)
DKB
2 Konečný Kevin (18)
KOM
3 Bende Adam (17)
TAT
4 Nagy Ádám (18)
HST
5 Havranszki Levente (18)
HST
6 Meszlényi Márk (17)
KOM
7 Jablonovský Adam (18)
TAT
8 Karika Benedek (18)
KOM
9 Sodoma Maroš (18)
MOR
R1: 10:16 > R2: 10:20 > R3: 10:24 > M1: 12:56 > M2: 13:00 > F: 15:06


53: M1 K2 Kadeti 500 15.06.2019 13:04
2 Bóna Szilárd (16)
Doktorík Jakub (15)
KOM
KOM
3 Iliaš Tomáš (15)
Németh Dominik (15)
NOV
KOM
4 Kobyda Ondrej (15)
Kukučka Juraj (15)
TAT
NOV
5 Apagyi Balázs (15)
Hídvégi Hunor (15)
HST
HST
7 Benko Matúš (15)
Pernisch Anton (15)
INT
MOR
8 Hutko Juraj (15)
Kmiť Tomáš (15)
UKB
UKB
R1: 11:00 > R2: 11:04 > M1: 13:04 > F: 16:42


54: M1 K2 Chlapci 13+14 500 15.06.2019 13:40
1 Kleibl Maxim (14)
Pázman Filip (14)
DKB
DKB
2 Szűcs Milán (14)
Zsiros Zsombor (13)
TSE
TSE
3 Bagin Matúš (14)
Nagy Dominik (13)
KOM
KOM
4 Bublovics István (13)
Kővári Bence (14)
HST
HST
5 Doktorík Dominik (14)
Tóth Ľudovít (14)
KOM
KOM
6 Grolmus Lukáš (13)
Podleiszek Dávid (13)
KOM
KOM
7 Kanyó Máté (13)
Munkácsi János (13)
TSE
TSE
8 Czirók Roman (14)
Manas Lukáš (14)
DKB
DKB
9 Ficza René (13)
Szabó Maximilián (13)
NZA
NZA
R1: 11:08 > R2: 11:12 > R3: 11:16 > R4: 11:20 > M1: 13:40 > M2: 13:44 > M3: 13:48 > F: 14:54


55: M2 K2 Chlapci 13+14 500 15.06.2019 13:44
1 Copák Filip (13)
Martinka Dominik (14)
ZLP
ZLP
2 Cagáň Alexander (13)
Iliaš Jakub (14)
NOV
NOV
3 Fazekas Adrián (13)
Lepi Máté (13)
ŠAM
ŠAM
4 Bolehradsky Barnabás (14)
Polt Ádám (14)
HST
HST
5 Ikréni Márk (13)
Zrnek Jakub (14)
KOM
KOM
6 Csibor Barnabás (14)
Horváth Bence (14)
KSI
KSI
7 Fekete Andor (13)
Samu Péter (13)
KSI
KSI
8 Tučka Jakub (14)
Šiška Šimon (13)
UKB
UKB
9 Klimo Michal (13)
Križko Lukáš (13)
DUN
DKB
R1: 11:08 > R2: 11:12 > R3: 11:16 > R4: 11:20 > M1: 13:40 > M2: 13:44 > M3: 13:48 > F: 14:54


56: M3 K2 Chlapci 13+14 500 15.06.2019 13:48
1 Bartha Viktor (14)
Tamási Benedek (13)
TSE
TSE
2 Csatlós Olivér (13)
Juhász Ádám (13)
TSE
TSE
3 Csajági Marcell (14)
Kiss Vince Norbert (14)
KSI
KSI
4 Kerekes László (14)
Nagy Dániel Gábor (14)
KSI
KSI
5 Farkaš Tomáš (14)
Kováč Dávid (14)
KOM
NOV
6 Dedinszky Ádám (14)
Nagy Ábel (14)
HST
HST
7 Tereštík Branislav (16)
Pohanka Ivan (14)
ZLP
ZLP
8 Bergendi Marko (13)
Kamas Jakub (13)
ZLP
ZLP
9 Antal Matej (14)
Szabados Edvin (13)
TAT
ŠTU
R1: 11:08 > R2: 11:12 > R3: 11:16 > R4: 11:20 > M1: 13:40 > M2: 13:44 > M3: 13:48 > F: 14:54


57: F C2 Chlapci 13+14 500 15.06.2019 14:30


58: F K2 Dievčatá 13+14 500 15.06.2019 14:34
1 Tylková Hanka (14)
Tóthová Tamara (13)
ŠGT
KOM
2 Mazániková Monika (14)
Šustová Veronika (14)
NOV
ŠAM
3 Tomin Dóra (14)
Zelenyánszky Milla Dorka (14)
KSI
KSI
5 Gaál Liliána (14)
Ocskay Lóra (14)
VVS
VVS
7 Rugási Dorka (14)
Urbán Szonja (14)
KSI
KSI
8 Csorba Júlia (14)
Witmer Kitti (14)
HST
HST
15 Regenye Júlia (13)
Somodi Laura Petra (13)
KSI
KSI
15 Kőhalmi Virág (13)
Gábor Lotti (13)
TSE
HST
F: 14:34


59: F K1 Veteráni 500 15.06.2019 14:38
1 Tóth Norbert (45)
KOM
2 Krajči Ladislav (43)
KOM
5 Becker Karol (49)
UKB
7 Zirkelbach Gabriel (51)
KOM
8 Ďurčo Marek (46)
KOM
9 Blažek Martin (54)
UKB
15 Cserjés Károly (43)
HST
15 Nagy Gábor (43)
HST
15 Apagyi Róbert (44)
HST
F: 14:38


60: F K1 Veteránky 500 15.06.2019 14:42
1 Doktoríková Anna (44)
KOM
F: 14:42


61: F K1 Muži 500 15.06.2019 14:46
1 Danko Juraj (32)
TTS
2 Mikloš Filip (19)
TTS
3 Holka Tomáš (19)
TAT
4 Jedinák Matúš Maximilián (19)
ŠKP
5 Beňo Ľubomír (31)
ŠKD
6 Žilinčár Martin (19)
TAT
7 Akos Obert (20)
GYO
8 Nemček Martin (21)
NOV
9 Stano Tomáš (34)
NAN
R1: 10:08 > R2: 10:12 > F: 14:46


62: F C1 Muži 500 15.06.2019 14:50
3 Fekete Dávid (19)
ŠAM
5 Janoštiak Tomáš (36)
ŠTU
6 Banai Tóth István (20)
KOM
15 Kara Mátyás (21)
KOM
F: 14:50


63: F K2 Chlapci 13+14 500 15.06.2019 14:54
1 Cagáň Alexander (13)
Iliaš Jakub (14)
NOV
NOV
2 Csajági Marcell (14)
Kiss Vince Norbert (14)
KSI
KSI
3 Bublovics István (13)
Kővári Bence (14)
HST
HST
4 Csibor Barnabás (14)
Horváth Bence (14)
KSI
KSI
5 Doktorík Dominik (14)
Tóth Ľudovít (14)
KOM
KOM
6 Farkaš Tomáš (14)
Kováč Dávid (14)
KOM
NOV
7 Bolehradsky Barnabás (14)
Polt Ádám (14)
HST
HST
8 Grolmus Lukáš (13)
Podleiszek Dávid (13)
KOM
KOM
9 Dedinszky Ádám (14)
Nagy Ábel (14)
HST
HST
R1: 11:08 > R2: 11:12 > R3: 11:16 > R4: 11:20 > M1: 13:40 > M2: 13:44 > M3: 13:48 > F: 14:54


64: F K1 Ženy 500 15.06.2019 14:58
4 Fiedlerová Zuzana (44)
DKB
5 Šebestová Magdaléna (25)
ŠKP
6 Kvetáková Lucia (36)
UKB
7 Zatlkajová Jessica (19)
NOV
F: 14:58


65: F C1 Ženy 500 15.06.2019 15:02
4 Žiaková Miriama (19)
NOV
5 Guspanová Patrícia (20)
ŠKP
F: 15:02


66: F K1 Juniori 500 15.06.2019 15:06
1 Rossi Giacomo (18)
MON
2 Havranszki Levente (18)
HST
3 Libai Zsolt (18)
ŠAM
4 Iliaš Martin (17)
NOV
5 Hvojnik Martin (18)
NOV
6 Ujvári Marko (18)
KOM
7 Meszlényi Márk (17)
KOM
8 Németh Richard (18)
TAT
9 Jablonovský Adam (18)
TAT
R1: 10:16 > R2: 10:20 > R3: 10:24 > M1: 12:56 > M2: 13:00 > F: 15:06


67: F C1 Juniori 500 15.06.2019 15:10
1 Kunovský Jakub (18)
NOV
2 Koseček Filip (18)
UKB
3 Léránt Christopher Peter (17)
KOM
5 Strýček Eduard (18)
ŠAM
6 Hamrozy Patrik (18)
ŠGT
8 Kútny Alex (18)
ŠGT
R1: 10:36 > R2: 10:40 > F: 15:10


68: F K1 Juniorky 500 15.06.2019 15:14
1 Guadagnini Aurora (17)
MON
2 Vrecková Lívia (17)
NOV
3 Kocsis Sára (17)
HST
4 Jakubisová Romana (17)
NOV
5 Horváth Emma (17)
ŠAM
6 Seregiová Karolína (18)
ŠAM
7 Obertíková Michaela (17)
NOV
8 Flaskár Fruzsina (17)
HST
9 Hanúsková Miriam (18)
DKB
R1: 10:44 > R2: 10:48 > F: 15:14


69: F C1 Juniorky 500 15.06.2019 15:18
6 Ikréniová Viktória (17)
KOM
F: 15:18


70: F K1 Kadeti 500 15.06.2019 15:22
1 Hídvégi Hunor (15)
HST
2 Horváth Mátyás (16)
HST
3 Nagy Raul (16)
VVS
4 Morek Ádám (16)
VVS
5 Kövesdi Patrik (16)
VVS
6 Stojkovič David (15)
TAT
7 Cagáň Samuel (16)
NOV
8 Schrimpel Peter (16)
KOM
9 Vargha Boris (15)
ŠAM
R1: 09:48 > R2: 09:52 > R3: 09:56 > R4: 10:00 > R5: 10:04 > M1: 12:04 > M2: 12:08 > M3: 12:12 > M4: 12:16 > F: 15:22


71: F C1 Kadeti 500 15.06.2019 15:26
1 Gibas Viliam (15)
TTS
2 Jahoda Richard (16)
MOR
3 Léránt Lucas (15)
KOM
4 Ott Jakab (15)
KOM
5 Kunovský Matúš (16)
NOV
6 Farkas Márk András (15)
ŠAM
7 Sýkora Adam Anton (15)
KOM
8 Cyprich Ľuboslav (16)
TTS
9 Vadkerti Michal (15)
UKB
R1: 10:28 > R2: 10:32 > F: 15:26


72: F K1 Kadetky 500 15.06.2019 15:30
1 Faggyas Zsófia (15)
HST
2 Holá Nina (16)
NOV
3 Nemes Réka (15)
VVS
4 Bugár Réka (15)
KOM
5 Sidová Bianka (15)
ŠAM
6 Kovács Lilla (15)
VVS
7 Koczkás Eszter (16)
KOM
8 Jenei Panna (15)
VVS
9 Rusová Dominika (15)
NOV
R1: 10:52 > R2: 10:56 > M1: 12:52 > F: 15:30


73: F C1 Kadetky 500 15.06.2019 15:34
4 Jelínková Aneta (16)
KOM
5 Hamrozyova Vanesa (15)
ŠGT
6 Šoltés Kristína (16)
ŠGT
F: 15:34


74: F C1 Dievčatá 14 500 15.06.2019 15:38
4 Gallová Sabína (14)
MOR
6 Kis-Batka Imola Johanna (14)
TSK
F: 15:38


75: F C1 Dievčatá 13 500 15.06.2019 15:42
7 Minárikova Alexandra (13)
MOR
F: 15:42


76: F K1 Dievčatá 14 500 15.06.2019 15:46
1 Tomin Dóra (14)
KSI
2 Zelenyánszky Milla Dorka (14)
KSI
3 Ocskay Lóra (14)
VVS
4 Gaál Liliána (14)
VVS
5 Witmer Kitti (14)
HST
6 Csorba Júlia (14)
HST
7 Czibula Tamara (14)
ESZ
8 Tylková Hanka (14)
ŠGT
9 Šustová Veronika (14)
ŠAM
R1: 09:00 > R2: 09:04 > M1: 12:00 > F: 15:46


77: F C1 Chlapci 13 500 15.06.2019 15:50
4 Vadkerti Andrej (13)
UKB
6 Struhár Daniel (13)
TTS
7 Balog Adam (13)
UKB
F: 15:50


78: F K1 Chlapci 13 500 15.06.2019 15:54
1 Fekete Andor (13)
KSI
2 Nagy Bercel (14)
VVS
3 Bublovics István (13)
HST
4 Samu Péter (13)
KSI
5 Grolmus Lukáš (13)
KOM
6 Podleiszek Dávid (13)
KOM
7 Cagáň Alexander (13)
NOV
8 Szabó Maximilián (13)
NZA
9 Ikréni Márk (13)
KOM
R1: 09:08 > R2: 09:12 > R3: 09:16 > R4: 09:20 > R5: 09:24 > M1: 12:20 > M2: 12:24 > M3: 12:28 > M4: 12:32 > F: 15:54


79: F K1 Dievčatá 13 500 15.06.2019 15:58
2 Tóthová Tamara (13)
KOM
3 Somodi Laura Petra (13)
KSI
4 Libaiová Laura (13)
ŠAM
5 Gáborová Juliana (13)
ŠAM
6 Kőhalmi Virág (13)
TSE
7 Gábor Lotti (13)
HST
8 Regenye Júlia (13)
KSI
F: 15:58


80: F C1 Chlapci 14 500 15.06.2019 16:02
4 Ružič Patrik (14)
ŠKP
5 Molnár Attila (14)
KOM
F: 16:02


81: F K1 Chlapci 14 500 15.06.2019 16:06
1 Doktorík Dominik (14)
KOM
2 Polt Ádám (14)
HST
3 Szabó Gellért (14)
ESZ
4 Farkaš Tomáš (14)
KOM
5 Tóth Ľudovít (14)
KOM
6 Kővári Bence (14)
HST
7 Csajági Marcell (14)
KSI
8 Kováč Dávid (14)
NOV
9 Iliaš Jakub (14)
NOV
R1: 09:28 > R2: 09:32 > R3: 09:36 > R4: 09:40 > R5: 09:44 > M1: 12:36 > M2: 12:40 > M3: 12:44 > M4: 12:48 > F: 16:06


82: F K2 Veteráni 500 15.06.2019 16:10
4 Gyori Tibor (36)
Ódor Ladislav (45)
KOM
KOM
5 Becker Karol (49)
Pecsuk Peter (49)
UKB
UKB
6 Krajči Ladislav (43)
Tóth Norbert (45)
KOM
KOM
7 Blažek Martin (54)
Zirkelbach Gabriel (51)
UKB
KOM
15 Apagyi Róbert (44)
Nagy Gábor (43)
HST
HST
F: 16:10


83: F C2 Juniori 500 15.06.2019 16:14
4 Hamrozy Patrik (18)
Kútny Alex (18)
ŠGT
ŠGT
6 Kunovský Jakub (18)
Mazánik Andrej (18)
NOV
NOV
F: 16:14


84: F K2 Muži 500 15.06.2019 16:18
4 Holka Tomáš (19)
Nemček Martin (21)
TAT
NOV
5 Antal Andrej (22)
Žilinčár Martin (19)
TAT
TAT
6 Kráľ Radim (29)
Stano Tomáš (34)
NZA
NAN
F: 16:18


85: F C2 Muži 500 15.06.2019 16:22


86: F K2 Juniori 500 15.06.2019 16:26
1 Bende Adam (17)
Jablonovský Adam (18)
TAT
TAT
2 Libai Zsolt (18)
Németh Richard (18)
ŠAM
TAT
3 Bauko Leo (17)
Žilinčár Peter (17)
NZA
TAT
4 Hvojnik Martin (18)
Ujvári Marko (18)
NOV
KOM
5 Iliaš Martin (17)
Meszlényi Márk (17)
NOV
KOM
6 Havranszki Levente (18)
Nagy Ádám (18)
HST
HST
7 Sulety Matej (17)
Zavřel Maroš (17)
ŠGT
ŠGT
15 Rossi Giacomo (18)
Basso Giulio (16)
MON
MON
F: 16:26


87: F C2 Kadeti 500 15.06.2019 16:30
5 Léránt Lucas (15)
Ott Jakab (15)
KOM
KOM
6 Markusek Lukáš (15)
Vadkerti Michal (15)
UKB
UKB
7 Cyprich Ľuboslav (16)
Jahoda Richard (16)
TTS
MOR
15 Sýkora Adam Anton (15)
Gibas Viliam (15)
KOM
TTS
F: 16:30


88: F K2 Juniorky 500 15.06.2019 16:34
3 Flaskár Fruzsina (17)
Kocsis Sára (17)
HST
HST
4 Hanúsková Miriam (18)
Obertíková Michaela (17)
DKB
NOV
5 Klimová Zora (17)
Seregiová Karolína (18)
UKB
ŠAM
6 Jakubisová Romana (17)
Vrecková Lívia (17)
NOV
NOV
15 Guadagnini Aurora (17)
Zanon Elisa (17)
MON
MON
F: 16:34


89: F C2 Kadetky 500 15.06.2019 16:38
4 Hamrozyova Vanesa (15)
Šoltés Kristína (16)
ŠGT
ŠGT
5 Farkašová Samanta (16)
Jelínková Aneta (16)
KOM
KOM
F: 16:38


90: F K2 Kadeti 500 15.06.2019 16:42
1 Kobyda Ondrej (15)
Kukučka Juraj (15)
TAT
NOV
2 Podleiszek Filip (15)
Schrimpel Peter (16)
KOM
KOM
3 Herman Levente (16)
Horváth Mátyás (16)
HST
HST
4 Kövesdi Patrik (16)
Nagy Raul (16)
VVS
VVS
5 Cagáň Samuel (16)
Stojkovič David (15)
NOV
TAT
6 Vargha Boris (15)
Végh Tamás (15)
ŠAM
ŠAM
7 Kasák Michal (15)
Antal Andrej (22)
NZA
TAT
8 Apagyi Balázs (15)
Hídvégi Hunor (15)
HST
HST
9 Hutko Juraj (15)
Kmiť Tomáš (15)
UKB
UKB
R1: 11:00 > R2: 11:04 > M1: 13:04 > F: 16:42


91: F C2 Dievčatá 13+14 500 15.06.2019 16:46
15 Kis-Batka Iringó Júlia (12)
Menczel Réka (12)
TSK
TSK
15 Kis-Batka Imola Johanna (14)
Molnár Anikó (14)
TSK
KOM
F: 16:46


92: F K2 Kadetky 500 15.06.2019 16:50
3 Holá Nina (16)
Rusová Dominika (15)
NOV
NOV
4 Szabóová Nóra (16)
Urbánová Viktória (15)
ŠTU
ŠTU
5 Jenei Panna (15)
Nemes Réka (15)
VVS
VVS
6 Bugár Réka (15)
Sidová Bianka (15)
KOM
ŠAM
7 Bednárová Emma (15)
Chudá Kristína (16)
MOR
NOV
15 Koczkás Eszter (16)
Kovács Lilla (15)
KOM
VVS
F: 16:50


94: F C2 Dievčatá 11+12 2000 15.06.2019 17:10


93: F K2 Dievčatá 11+12 2000 15.06.2019 17:10
1 Bognár Lili (12)
Menyhártová Kristína (11)
NAN
NAN
2 Ptáčková Eliška (12)
Szencziová Natália (12)
KOM
KOM
3 Humajová Jasmína (12)
Karaková Nina (12)
NOV
NOV
4 Gatialová Saskia (12)
Minarovičová Ema (12)
NOV
NOV
5 Kováčová Andrea (12)
Rozsypalová Simona (11)
DKB
DKB
6 Czibula Rebeka (11)
Erdész Lola (12)
ESZ
ESZ
7 Nagy Viktória (12)
Ravasz Réka (12)
ŠAM
ŠAM
8 Demáčeková Lucia (11)
Zrneková Michaela (11)
KOM
KOM
F: 17:10


95: F K1 Chlapci 12 2000 15.06.2019 17:12
18 Morek Áron (12)
VVS
19 Marsal Máté (12)
KOM
20 Lukáč Teo Peter (12)
KOM
21 Takács Dávid (12)
NAN
23 Badáň Matúš (12)
NOV
24 Szabó Márk (12)
ŠAM
25 Šust Sebastián (12)
ŠAM
27 Klima Michal (12)
ŠAM
29 Hideghety Filip (12)
ŠAM
30 Greguš Jakub (12)
UKB
31 Barna Csaba (12)
TSE
32 Pál Viktor (12)
NZA
33 Rus Matúš (12)
NOV
34 Jakabík Juraj (12)
ŠAM
35 Burák Alex (12)
TAT
36 Villányi Csongor (12)
ESZ
37 Apfel Martin (12)
ŠAM
39 Bugár Marek (12)
KOM
40 Téglás Mário (12)
KOM
41 Flimel Adam (12)
NZA
42 Sigmund Christian (12)
DKB
43 Kollár Nico (12)
TAT
44 Horňák Jakub (12)
TAT
45 Mike Maxim (12)
HST
46 Varga Máté (12)
ŠTU
47 Vilàgi Márk András (12)
ŠAM
48 Pázmán Ondrej (12)
UKB
49 Verner Dominik (12)
KOM
51 Hencz Áron (12)
ESZ
52 Matejbus Martin (12)
UKB
53 Ďurčo Oskar (12)
UKB
54 Tóth Fábián (12)
ŠAM
F: 17:12


96: F K1 Chlapci 11 2000 15.06.2019 17:14
59 Hangya Samuel (11)
NZA
60 Kostoláni Erik (11)
NZA
61 Krajčí Matúš Gregor (11)
NZA
62 Švec Bálint (11)
KOM
63 Ferenci Baján (11)
HST
64 Gallo Alexander (11)
MOR
65 Cyprich Róbert (11)
UKB
66 Zachar Eliáš (11)
MOR
67 Čepela Radoslav (11)
NZA
68 Gavlider Alex (11)
ŠAM
69 Rácz Máté (11)
TSE
70 Kreškóci Timotej (11)
NZA
71 Smahel Oliver (11)
TAT
72 Ďurina Michal (11)
NZA
73 Kuzma Jaroslav (11)
DUN
74 Mokoš Šimon (11)
MOR
75 Tóth Michal (11)
KOM
77 Jardeky Teo Martin (11)
NZA
78 Buga Nathan (11)
KOM
80 Hozlinger Michael Daniel (11)
KOM
81 Borbely Jaroslav (11)
KOM
82 Nitschinger Oliver (11)
TAT
83 Lenygel Tomáš (11)
ŠAM
85 Bartolčič Jakub (11)
UKB
86 Žikavský Dominik (11)
NZA
87 Demáček Samuel (11)
KOM
89 Sekerák Matúš (11)
UKB
91 Kiss Alex (11)
ŠAM
92 Benko Matej (11)
NZA
93 Lenkey Adrián (11)
ŠTU
94 Bobek Sebastián (11)
ŠTU
F: 17:14


97: F K1 Chlapci 10 2000 15.06.2019 17:30
1 Becker Maxim (10)
UKB
2 Vrábel Dávid (10)
NZA
3 Hodek Dávid (10)
KOM
4 Križko Dávid (10)
DKB
6 Krist Sebastián (10)
UKB
7 Bilka Matej (10)
UKB
8 Pachník Patrick (10)
ZLP
9 Zeman Jakub (10)
TAT
10 Halás Alex (10)
NZA
11 Olijáš Martin (10)
TAT
12 Dufek Nikolas (10)
KOM
13 Nagy Oliver (10)
KOM
14 Hecht Daniel (10)
NZA
15 Németh Tomáš (10)
KOM
16 Kocúr Tomáš (10)
NOV
17 Vida Viktor (10)
NZA
18 Juhász Dominik (10)
TSE
19 Horváth Tamás (10)
KOM
F: 17:30 > F: 12:30


98: F K1 Dievčatá 10 2000 15.06.2019 17:32
24 Dvončová Lea (10)
NOV
25 Cachovanová Nela (10)
NOV
26 Vámos Panna (10)
KOM
27 Markovičová Diana (10)
KOM
28 Kertészová Réka (10)
KOM
29 Rusová Daniela (10)
NOV
F: 17:32 > F: 12:32


99: F K1 Chlapci 9 2000 15.06.2019 17:34
34 Ódor Alex (9)
KOM
35 Hovorka Márk (9)
KOM
36 Buga Ilan (9)
KOM
37 Győri Dávid (9)
KOM
38 Rychnavsky Maxim (9)
NZA
39 Nagy András (9)
ŠAM
42 Madocsai András (9)
ŠTU
43 Sekerák Matej (9)
UKB
44 Tóth Gellért (9)
NZA
46 Vodička Marcell (9)
ŠTU
47 Ďurina Lukáš (9)
NZA
F: 17:34 > F: 12:34


100: F K1 Dievčatá 9 2000 15.06.2019 17:36
15 Urbán Szonja (14)
KSI
15 Zirkelbach Linda (9)
ZLP
52 Hangyová Lea (9)
NZA
53 Kováčová Natália (9)
DKB
54 Végh Zsófia (9)
ŠAM
55 Gregušová Zuzana (9)
UKB
56 Kováčová Júlia (9)
NZA
57 Vrecková Nella Melánia (9)
NOV
F: 17:36 > F: 12:36


101: F K2 Chlapci 13+14 5000 16.06.2019 08:00
1 Csatlós Olivér (13)
Juhász Ádám (13)
TSE
TSE
2 Czirók Roman (14)
Manas Lukáš (14)
DKB
DKB
3 Dedinszky Ádám (14)
Nagy Ábel (14)
HST
HST
4 Cagáň Alexander (13)
Iliaš Jakub (14)
NOV
NOV
5 Bublovics István (13)
Kővári Bence (14)
HST
HST
6 Fazekas Adrián (13)
Lepi Máté (13)
ŠAM
ŠAM
7 Kleibl Maxim (14)
Pázman Filip (14)
DKB
DKB
8 Ikréni Márk (13)
Zrnek Jakub (14)
KOM
KOM
9 Bartha Viktor (14)
Tamási Benedek (13)
TSE
TSE
10 Bagin Matúš (14)
Nagy Dominik (13)
KOM
KOM
11 Bergendi Marko (13)
Kamas Jakub (13)
ZLP
ZLP
12 Doktorík Dominik (14)
Tóth Ľudovít (14)
KOM
KOM
13 Ficza René (13)
Szabó Maximilián (13)
NZA
NZA
14 Nagy Bercel (14)
Pándi Róbert (14)
VVS
VVS
15 Tereštík Marián (14)
Pohanka Ivan (14)
ZLP
ZLP
15 Tučka Jakub (14)
Šiška Šimon (13)
UKB
UKB
16 Copák Filip (13)
Martinka Dominik (14)
ZLP
ZLP
17 Farkaš Tomáš (14)
Kováč Dávid (14)
KOM
NOV
18 Bolehradsky Barnabás (14)
Polt Ádám (14)
HST
HST
19 Záborský Richard (13)
Žemla Michal (13)
ŠAM
MOR
20 Bábik Martin (13)
Chalás Martin (14)
PIE
PIE
21 Antal Matej (14)
Szabados Edvin (13)
TAT
ŠTU
22 Grolmus Lukáš (13)
Podleiszek Dávid (13)
KOM
KOM
23 Szűcs Milán (14)
Zsiros Zsombor (13)
TSE
TSE
24 Kanyó Máté (13)
Munkácsi János (13)
TSE
TSE
F: 08:00


102: F C1 Kadetky 5000 16.06.2019 08:02
29 Šoltés Kristína (16)
ŠGT
30 Lehutová Alexandra (15)
PIE
31 Jelínková Aneta (16)
KOM
32 Hamrozyova Vanesa (15)
ŠGT
33 Farkašová Samanta (16)
KOM
34 Balážová Tamara (15)
PIE
F: 08:02


103: F K1 Dievčatá 13 5000 16.06.2019 08:04
39 Libaiová Laura (13)
ŠAM
40 Kőhalmi Virág (13)
TSE
41 Laczkó Viktória (13)
ŠTU
42 Gábor Lotti (13)
HST
43 Gáborová Juliana (13)
ŠAM
45 Tóthová Tamara (13)
KOM
F: 08:04 > F: 08:44


104: F C1 Dievčatá 13 5000 16.06.2019 08:40
50 Minárikova Alexandra (13)
MOR
F: 08:40


105: F C1 Dievčatá 14 5000 16.06.2019 08:40
55 Kis-Batka Imola Johanna (14)
TSK
56 Gallová Sabína (14)
MOR
57 Molnár Anikó (14)
KOM
F: 08:40


106: F K1 Dievčatá 14 5000 16.06.2019 08:42
62 Tylková Hanka (14)
ŠGT
63 Csorba Júlia (14)
HST
64 Gaál Liliána (14)
VVS
65 Ocskay Lóra (14)
VVS
66 Mazániková Monika (14)
NOV
67 Šišuláková Linda (14)
ŠKP
68 Czibula Tamara (14)
ESZ
69 Kovács Viktória (14)
KOM
70 Witmer Kitti (14)
HST
71 Figúrová Klára (14)
TTS
72 Šustová Veronika (14)
ŠAM
73 Šámšonová Lara (14)
NZA
74 Gavorová Hana (14)
PIE
75 Švecová Romana (14)
PIE
76 Krkošková Viktória (14)
KOM
F: 08:42


107: F K1 Dievčatá 13 5000 16.06.2019 08:44


108: F K1 Juniorky 5000 16.06.2019 09:30
1 Kocsis Sára (17)
HST
2 Flaskár Fruzsina (17)
HST
3 Horváth Emma (17)
ŠAM
4 Zanon Elisa (17)
MON
5 Jakubisová Romana (17)
NOV
6 Seregiová Karolína (18)
ŠAM
7 Guadagnini Aurora (17)
MON
8 Obertíková Michaela (17)
NOV
9 Vrecková Lívia (17)
NOV
10 Čulenová Dagmar (17)
TTS
11 Hanúsková Miriam (18)
DKB
12 Klimová Zora (17)
UKB
F: 09:30


109: F K1 Kadetky 5000 16.06.2019 09:32
17 Holá Nina (16)
NOV
18 Gatialová Chiara (15)
NOV
19 Rusová Dominika (15)
NOV
20 Urbánová Viktória (15)
ŠTU
21 Nemes Réka (15)
VVS
23 Trakalová Tatiana (15)
PIE
24 Koczkás Eszter (16)
KOM
25 Muková Alena (15)
TTS
27 Almásí Lili (15)
HST
28 Chudá Kristína (16)
NOV
29 Jenei Panna (15)
VVS
30 Kovács Lilla (15)
VVS
31 Husáriková Diana (15)
TTS
33 Sidová Bianka (15)
ŠAM
34 Bugár Réka (15)
KOM
F: 09:32


110: F K1 Kadeti 5000 16.06.2019 09:34
15 Bolehradsky Barnabás (14)
HST
15 Czirmai Balázs (15)
HST
39 Basso Giulio (16)
MON
40 Rybanský Daniel (16)
PIE
41 Halász Márton (15)
VVS
42 Struhár Matej (15)
TTS
43 Tereštík Branislav (16)
ZLP
44 Današ Matej (16)
PIE
45 Carrington Corwin (16)
ŠAM
46 Benko Matúš (15)
INT
47 Nagy Raul (16)
VVS
48 Tárnok Zsombor (16)
ESZ
49 Kövesdi Patrik (16)
VVS
50 Antal Benjamín (16)
TAT
52 Ragula Daniel (16)
PIE
53 Podleiszek Filip (15)
KOM
54 Stojkovič David (15)
TAT
55 Hutko Juraj (15)
UKB
56 Oláh Dénes (15)
ESZ
57 Varga Lukáš (15)
DKB
58 Doktorík Jakub (15)
KOM
59 Kasák Michal (15)
NZA
60 Zrutta Michal (15)
PIE
61 Kmiť Tomáš (15)
UKB
62 Bóna Szilárd (16)
KOM
63 Švec Šimon (15)
PIE
64 Podhradský Viktor Samuel (16)
PIE
65 Horváth Patrik (15)
ŠAM
67 Jurčo Branislav (16)
PIE
68 Végh Tamás (15)
ŠAM
69 Vargha Boris (15)
ŠAM
70 Babicza Kristóf (16)
NZA
71 Németh Dominik (15)
KOM
72 Schrimpel Peter (16)
KOM
73 Nagy Tomáš (15)
NZA
75 Čillik Matej (15)
UKB
76 Iliaš Tomáš (15)
NOV
77 Bajzík Michal (16)
ŠGT
78 Cagáň Samuel (16)
NOV
79 Frano Adrián (15)
ŠAM
80 Morek Ádám (16)
VVS
81 Hídvégi Hunor (15)
HST
82 Kukučka Juraj (15)
NOV
83 Kobyda Ondrej (15)
TAT
84 Pešek Branislav (15)
PIE
85 Rozsypal Tomáš (16)
DKB
F: 09:34


111: F C2 Kadeti 5000 16.06.2019 09:36
15 Sýkora Adam Anton (15)
Gibas Viliam (15)
KOM
TTS
90 Psotný Adam (15)
Stolárik Peter (16)
ŠGT
TTS
92 Farkas Márk András (15)
Szobolovszky Michal (16)
ŠAM
PIE
93 Droždiak Alexander (15)
Kunovský Matúš (16)
PIE
NOV
94 Božík Lukáš (15)
Hladký Dušan (15)
PIE
PIE
95 Cyprich Ľuboslav (16)
Jahoda Richard (16)
TTS
MOR
96 Léránt Lucas (15)
Ott Jakab (15)
KOM
KOM
F: 09:36


112: F C1 Muži 5000 16.06.2019 10:10
2 Janoštiak Tomáš (36)
ŠTU
3 Fekete Dávid (19)
ŠAM
15 Kara Mátyás (21)
KOM
F: 10:10


113: F K4 Muži 5000 16.06.2019 10:12


113: F K1 Muži 5000 16.06.2019 10:12
9 Antal Andrej (22)
TAT
10 Musza Bence (21)
HST
11 Mikloš Filip (19)
TTS
12 Akos Obert (20)
GYO
14 Jedinák Matúš Maximilián (19)
ŠKP
15 Nagy Gábor (43)
HST
15 Žilinčár Martin (19)
TAT
16 Nemček Martin (21)
NOV
17 Stano Tomáš (34)
NAN
18 Kráľ Radim (29)
NZA
19 Melko Pavol (20)
DUN
20 Holka Tomáš (19)
TAT
21 Nemec Ľuboš (38)
TAT
F: 10:12


114: F C1 Ženy 5000 16.06.2019 10:14
26 Tinková Sandra (19)
TTS
27 Žiaková Miriama (19)
NOV
28 Guspanová Patrícia (20)
ŠKP
F: 10:14


115: F K1 Ženy 5000 16.06.2019 10:16
33 Šebestová Magdaléna (25)
ŠKP
34 Zatlkajová Jessica (19)
NOV
35 Fiedlerová Zuzana (44)
DKB
36 Kvetáková Lucia (36)
UKB
F: 10:16


116: F K2 Juniori 5000 16.06.2019 10:18
41 Libai Zsolt (18)
Németh Richard (18)
ŠAM
TAT
42 Bauko Leo (17)
Žilinčár Peter (17)
NZA
TAT
43 Hvojnik Martin (18)
Ujvári Marko (18)
NOV
KOM
44 Iliaš Martin (17)
Meszlényi Márk (17)
NOV
KOM
45 Bende Adam (17)
Jablonovský Adam (18)
TAT
TAT
F: 10:18


117: F K1 Veteránky 5000 16.06.2019 10:40
50 Doktoríková Anna (44)
KOM
F: 10:40


118: F K1 Veteráni 5000 16.06.2019 10:42
15 Cserjés Károly (43)
HST
55 Ďurčo Marek (46)
KOM
56 Soldán Peter (51)
DUN
57 Krajči Ladislav (43)
KOM
58 Zirkelbach Gabriel (51)
KOM
59 Tóth Norbert (45)
KOM
60 Pecsuk Peter (49)
UKB
61 Gyori Tibor (36)
KOM
63 Blažek Martin (54)
UKB
F: 10:42


119: F C2 Juniori 5000 16.06.2019 10:44
70 Kizek Peter (17)
Mazánik Andrej (18)
PIE
NOV
72 Hamrozy Patrik (18)
Kútny Alex (18)
ŠGT
ŠGT
F: 10:44


120: F K2 Chlapci 11+12 2000 16.06.2019 11:55
1 Hangya Samuel (11)
Žikavský Dominik (11)
NZA
NZA
2 Kostoláni Erik (11)
Pál Viktor (12)
NZA
NZA
3 Gallo Alexander (11)
Zachar Eliáš (11)
MOR
MOR
4 Téglás Mário (12)
Tóth Michal (11)
KOM
KOM
5 Greguš Jakub (12)
Pázmán Ondrej (12)
UKB
UKB
6 Benko Matej (11)
Flimel Adam (12)
NZA
NZA
7 Hencz Áron (12)
Villányi Csongor (12)
ESZ
ESZ
8 Badáň Matúš (12)
Rus Matúš (12)
NOV
NOV
9 Karakán Marcell (12)
Varga Máté (12)
ŠTU
ŠTU
10 Cyprich Róbert (11)
Sekerák Matúš (11)
UKB
UKB
11 Hideghety Filip (12)
Šust Sebastián (12)
ŠAM
ŠAM
13 Bartolčič Jakub (11)
Ďurčo Oskar (12)
UKB
UKB
14 Horňák Jakub (12)
Kollár Nico (12)
TAT
TAT
15 Rácz Máté (11)
Barna Csaba (12)
TSE
TSE
15 Demáček Samuel (11)
Kuzma Jaroslav (11)
KOM
DUN
15 Apfel Martin (12)
Szabó Márk (12)
ŠAM
ŠAM
17 Bugár Marek (12)
Marsal Máté (12)
KOM
KOM
18 Borbely Jaroslav (11)
Hozlinger Michael Daniel (11)
KOM
KOM
19 Křen Martin (11)
Tapušik Tomáš (11)
PIE
PIE
20 Nitschinger Oliver (11)
Smahel Oliver (11)
TAT
TAT
21 Gavlider Alex (11)
Tóth Fábián (12)
ŠAM
ŠAM
F: 11:55


121: F C2 Chlapci 11+12 2000 16.06.2019 11:57


122: F K1 Dievčatá 11 2000 16.06.2019 12:10
31 Moťovská Alexandra (11)
VIN
33 Gábor Tímea (11)
HST
34 Zahor Csinszka (11)
HST
35 Hanzová Linda (11)
ŠTU
36 Czibula Rebeka (11)
ESZ
37 Gábor Luca (11)
HST
38 Flaskár Emma (11)
HST
39 Demáčeková Lucia (11)
KOM
40 Rozsypalová Simona (11)
DKB
41 Vámos Dóra (11)
KOM
42 Zrneková Michaela (11)
KOM
43 Menyhártová Kristína (11)
NAN
F: 12:10


123: F K1 Dievčatá 12 2000 16.06.2019 12:12
49 Minarovičová Ema (12)
NOV
50 Kováčová Andrea (12)
DKB
51 Bakó Zsófia (12)
HST
52 Szencziová Natália (12)
KOM
53 Bognár Lili (12)
NAN
54 Weber Kristína (12)
WBK
55 Karaková Nina (12)
NOV
56 Imeli Dóra (12)
HST
57 Ravasz Réka (12)
ŠAM
58 Szép Virág (12)
VVS
59 Humajová Jasmína (12)
NOV
60 Andrášiková Alexandra (12)
NZA
61 Božíková Simona (12)
PIE
62 Ptáčková Eliška (12)
KOM
63 Gatialová Saskia (12)
NOV
64 Erdész Lola (12)
ESZ
65 Nagy Viktória (12)
ŠAM
66 Kováčiková Chiara Sofia (12)
TTS
F: 12:12


124: F C1 Dievčatá 12 2000 16.06.2019 12:14
15 Kopúnková Nella (12)
PIE
71 Madocsai Anna (12)
ŠTU
72 Zgurišová Michaela (12)
ŠTU
73 Kis-Batka Iringó Júlia (12)
TSK
74 Menczel Réka (12)
TSK
F: 12:14


125: F K1 Chlapci 10 2000 16.06.2019 12:30
1 Hecht Daniel (10)
NZA
3 Kocúr Tomáš (10)
NOV
4 Vida Viktor (10)
NZA
5 Horváth Tamás (10)
KOM
6 Nagy Oliver (10)
KOM
7 Olijáš Martin (10)
TAT
8 Juhász Dominik (10)
TSE
9 Krist Sebastián (10)
UKB
10 Halás Alex (10)
NZA
11 Vrábel Dávid (10)
NZA
12 Križko Dávid (10)
DKB
13 Becker Maxim (10)
UKB
14 Németh Tomáš (10)
KOM
15 Zeman Jakub (10)
TAT
16 Bilka Matej (10)
UKB
17 Dufek Nikolas (10)
KOM
18 Pachník Patrick (10)
ZLP
19 Hodek Dávid (10)
KOM
F: 17:30 > F: 12:30


126: F K1 Dievčatá 10 2000 16.06.2019 12:32
24 Cachovanová Nela (10)
NOV
25 Markovičová Diana (10)
KOM
26 Dvončová Lea (10)
NOV
27 Vámos Panna (10)
KOM
28 Kertészová Réka (10)
KOM
29 Rusová Daniela (10)
NOV
F: 17:32 > F: 12:32


127: F K1 Chlapci 9 2000 16.06.2019 12:34
34 Tóth Gellért (9)
NZA
35 Ódor Alex (9)
KOM
36 Világi Áron Rómeó (9)
ŠAM
37 Nagy András (9)
ŠAM
38 Vodička Marcell (9)
ŠTU
39 Weber Patrik (9)
WBK
41 Kováčik Marcus Fabio (9)
TTS
42 Rychnavsky Maxim (9)
NZA
43 Madocsai András (9)
ŠTU
44 Győri Dávid (9)
KOM
45 Hovorka Márk (9)
KOM
46 Sekerák Matej (9)
UKB
47 Buga Ilan (9)
KOM
F: 17:34 > F: 12:34


128: F K1 Dievčatá 9 2000 16.06.2019 12:36
52 Gregušová Zuzana (9)
UKB
53 Kováčová Natália (9)
DKB
54 Hangyová Lea (9)
NZA
55 Vrecková Nella Melánia (9)
NOV
57 Végh Zsófia (9)
ŠAM
59 Zirkelbach Linda (9)
ZLP
F: 17:36 > F: 12:36


129: F C2 Chlapci 11+12 2000 16.06.2019 12:38


130: F K1 Chlapci 14 5000 16.06.2019 13:10
1 Szabó Gellért (14)
ESZ
2 Zrnek Jakub (14)
KOM
3 Pándi Róbert (14)
VVS
4 Kleibl Maxim (14)
DKB
5 Tereštík Marián (14)
ZLP
6 Kováč Dávid (14)
NOV
7 Bagin Matúš (14)
KOM
8 Chalás Martin (14)
PIE
9 Pázman Filip (14)
DKB
10 Farkaš Tomáš (14)
KOM
11 Pohanka Ivan (14)
ZLP
13 Tóth Ľudovít (14)
KOM
14 Antal Matej (14)
TAT
16 Erdész Donát (14)
ESZ
17 Manas Lukáš (14)
DKB
18 Tučka Jakub (14)
UKB
19 Szentirmai Bence (14)
HST
21 Martinka Dominik (14)
ZLP
22 Czirók Roman (14)
DKB
23 Iliaš Jakub (14)
NOV
24 Szűcs Milán (14)
TSE
25 Kóbor Miklós (14)
ESZ
26 Ringelband Raphael (14)
ZLP
27 Doktorík Dominik (14)
KOM
28 Bartha Viktor (14)
TSE
F: 13:10


131: F C1 Chlapci 14 5000 16.06.2019 13:12
33 Ružič Patrik (14)
ŠKP
34 Hacker Ondrej (14)
VIN
35 Molnár Attila (14)
KOM
F: 13:12


132: F K1 Chlapci 13 5000 16.06.2019 13:14
15 Nagy Bercel (14)
VVS
40 Šiška Šimon (13)
UKB
41 Cagáň Alexander (13)
NOV
42 Ikréni Márk (13)
KOM
43 Szabó Maximilián (13)
NZA
44 Varga Oliver (13)
INT
45 Fazekas Adrián (13)
ŠAM
46 Tircs Vince (13)
HST
47 Csatlós Olivér (13)
TSE
48 Lepi Máté (13)
ŠAM
49 Zsiros Zsombor (13)
TSE
50 Drozd Emanuel (13)
NOV
51 Ficza René (13)
NZA
52 Bergendi Marko (13)
ZLP
53 Kamas Jakub (13)
ZLP
54 Záborský Richard (13)
ŠAM
55 Žemla Michal (13)
MOR
56 Hidvégi Zalán (13)
HST
57 Kutiš Lucas (13)
ZLP
58 Zauko Viktor (13)
KOM
59 Podleiszek Dávid (13)
KOM
60 Tamási Benedek (13)
TSE
61 Klimo Michal (13)
DUN
62 Bartal Dávid (13)
KOM
63 Szabados Edvin (13)
ŠTU
64 Varga Marian (13)
NZA
65 Bábik Martin (13)
PIE
66 Copák Filip (13)
ZLP
67 Kinczer Matúš (13)
KOM
68 Juhász Ádám (13)
TSE
69 Križko Lukáš (13)
DKB
70 Munkácsi János (13)
TSE
71 Kanyó Máté (13)
TSE
72 Grolmus Lukáš (13)
KOM
73 Nagy Dominik (13)
KOM
74 Muka Jozef (13)
TTS
75 Kósa Bálint (13)
ESZ
F: 13:14


133: F C1 Chlapci 13 5000 16.06.2019 13:16
80 Struhár Daniel (13)
TTS
81 Mokoš Adam (13)
MOR
82 Kranauer Péter (13)
HST
83 Kalaber Artur (12)
VIN
84 Balog Adam (13)
UKB
F: 13:16


134: F C1 Kadeti 5000 16.06.2019 13:40
1 Božík Lukáš (15)
PIE
2 Léránt Lucas (15)
KOM
3 Cyprich Ľuboslav (16)
TTS
4 Droždiak Alexander (15)
PIE
5 Farkas Márk András (15)
ŠAM
6 Hladký Dušan (15)
PIE
7 Psotný Adam (15)
ŠGT
8 Ott Jakab (15)
KOM
9 Sýkora Adam Anton (15)
KOM
10 Kunovský Matúš (16)
NOV
11 Markusek Lukáš (15)
UKB
12 Gibas Viliam (15)
TTS
13 Szobolovszky Michal (16)
PIE
15 Jahoda Richard (16)
MOR
16 Stolárik Peter (16)
TTS
F: 13:40


135: F K2 Dievčatá 13+14 5000 16.06.2019 13:42
21 Tylková Hanka (14)
Tóthová Tamara (13)
ŠGT
KOM
22 Mazániková Monika (14)
Šustová Veronika (14)
NOV
ŠAM
24 Gaál Liliána (14)
Ocskay Lóra (14)
VVS
VVS
25 Gavorová Hana (14)
Švecová Romana (14)
PIE
PIE
F: 13:42


136: F C2 Dievčatá 13+14 5000 16.06.2019 13:44


137: F C1 Juniorky 5000 16.06.2019 13:46
35 Ikréniová Viktória (17)
KOM
37 Valová Lucia (18)
MOR
38 Moravčíková Silvia (18)
PIE
F: 13:46


138: F C2 Kadetky 5000 16.06.2019 13:48
43 Farkašová Samanta (16)
Jelínková Aneta (16)
KOM
KOM
44 Hamrozyova Vanesa (15)
Šoltés Kristína (16)
ŠGT
ŠGT
45 Balážová Tamara (15)
Lehutová Alexandra (15)
PIE
PIE
F: 13:48


139: F K2 Kadeti 5000 16.06.2019 14:20
50 Podhradský Viktor Samuel (16)
Rybanský Daniel (16)
PIE
PIE
51 Herman Levente (16)
Horváth Mátyás (16)
HST
HST
52 Kövesdi Patrik (16)
Nagy Raul (16)
VVS
VVS
53 Današ Matej (16)
Ragula Daniel (16)
PIE
PIE
54 Kobyda Ondrej (15)
Kukučka Juraj (15)
TAT
NOV
55 Vargha Boris (15)
Végh Tamás (15)
ŠAM
ŠAM
56 Jurčo Branislav (16)
Zrutta Michal (15)
PIE
PIE
59 Cagáň Samuel (16)
Stojkovič David (15)
NOV
TAT
60 Podleiszek Filip (15)
Schrimpel Peter (16)
KOM
KOM
61 Pitelka Samuel (16)
Tereštík Branislav (16)
ZLP
ZLP
63 Bóna Szilárd (16)
Doktorík Jakub (15)
KOM
KOM
66 Hutko Juraj (15)
Kmiť Tomáš (15)
UKB
UKB
67 Benko Matúš (15)
Pernisch Anton (15)
INT
MOR
F: 14:20


140: F K1 Juniori 5000 16.06.2019 14:22
72 Žilinčár Peter (17)
TAT
75 Ujvári Marko (18)
KOM
76 Iliaš Martin (17)
NOV
77 Rossi Giacomo (18)
MON
78 Tóth Alex (18)
ŠAM
79 Zavřel Maroš (17)
ŠGT
81 Bende Adam (17)
TAT
82 Libai Zsolt (18)
ŠAM
83 Hvojnik Martin (18)
NOV
84 Németh Richard (18)
TAT
85 Sulety Matej (17)
ŠGT
86 Bauko Leo (17)
NZA
87 Meszlényi Márk (17)
KOM
88 Jablonovský Adam (18)
TAT
F: 14:22


141: F K2 Kadetky 5000 16.06.2019 14:24
1 Bugár Réka (15)
Sidová Bianka (15)
KOM
ŠAM
2 Holá Nina (16)
Rusová Dominika (15)
NOV
NOV
4 Jenei Panna (15)
Nemes Réka (15)
VVS
VVS
5 Husáriková Diana (15)
Muková Alena (15)
TTS
TTS
6 Faggyas Zsófia (15)
Kovács Réka (15)
HST
HST
F: 14:24


142: F C1 Juniori 5000 16.06.2019 14:26
14 Panák Adam (17)
TTS
15 Kútny Alex (18)
ŠGT
17 Kunovský Jakub (18)
NOV
20 Koseček Filip (18)
UKB
21 Hamrozy Patrik (18)
ŠGT
22 Kizek Peter (17)
PIE
23 Mazánik Andrej (18)
NOV
F: 14:26


143: F K2 Muži 5000 16.06.2019 14:50
28 Holka Tomáš (19)
Nemček Martin (21)
TAT
NOV
29 Fingerland Adam (34)
Žilinčár Martin (19)
TAT
TAT
30 Antal Andrej (22)
Nemec Ľuboš (38)
TAT
TAT
31 Kráľ Radim (29)
Stano Tomáš (34)
NZA
NAN
F: 14:50


144: F K2 Veteráni 5000 16.06.2019 14:52
38 Bukovsky Tibor (46)
Ďurčo Marek (46)
KOM
KOM
40 Gyori Tibor (36)
Ódor Ladislav (45)
KOM
KOM
F: 14:52


145: F K2 Ženy 5000 16.06.2019 14:54


146: F K2 Juniorky 5000 16.06.2019 14:56
50 Klimová Zora (17)
Seregiová Karolína (18)
UKB
ŠAM
51 Hanúsková Miriam (18)
Obertíková Michaela (17)
DKB
NOV
52 Jakubisová Romana (17)
Čulenová Dagmar (17)
NOV
TTS
F: 14:56


Vygenerované: 19.09.2019 - 05:50:41
Baracuda v0.4, 1 290.0 ms