Celkový rozpis - Veľká cena Komárna
1:
R1
K1
Dievčatá 14
500
15.06.2019 09:00
|
1 |
Šustová Veronika (19)
|
ŠAM
|
2 |
Šišuláková Linda (19)
|
ŠKP
|
3 |
Czibula Tamara (19)
|
ESZ
|
4 |
Urbán Szonja (19)
|
KSI
|
5 |
Ocskay Lóra (19)
|
VVS
|
7 |
Mazániková Monika (19)
|
NOV
|
9 |
Witmer Kitti (19)
|
HST
|
|
|
2:
R2
K1
Dievčatá 14
500
15.06.2019 09:04
|
1 |
Tylková Hanka (19)
|
SLA
|
2 |
Tomin Dóra (19)
|
KSI
|
3 |
Gaál Liliána (19)
|
VVS
|
4 |
Csorba Júlia (19)
|
HST
|
5 |
Rugási Dorka (19)
|
KSI
|
6 |
Kovács Viktória (19)
|
KOM
|
7 |
Šámšonová Lara (19)
|
NZA
|
8 |
Zelenyánszky Milla Dorka (19)
|
KSI
|
|
|
3:
R1
K1
Chlapci 13
500
15.06.2019 09:08
|
1 |
Kinczer Matúš (18)
|
KOM
|
2 |
Szabó Maximilián (18)
|
NZA
|
3 |
Križko Lukáš (18)
|
DKB
|
4 |
Munkácsi János (18)
|
TSE
|
5 |
Copák Filip (18)
|
ZLP
|
6 |
Szabados Edvin (18)
|
ŠTU
|
7 |
Samu Péter (18)
|
KSI
|
8 |
Tircs Vince (18)
|
HST
|
15 |
Múka Jozef (18)
|
TTS
|
|
|
4:
R2
K1
Chlapci 13
500
15.06.2019 09:12
|
1 |
Tamási Benedek (18)
|
TSE
|
2 |
Nagy Dominik (18)
|
KOM
|
3 |
Žemla Michal (18)
|
MOR
|
4 |
Varga Marian (18)
|
NZA
|
5 |
Varga Oliver (18)
|
INT
|
6 |
Kamas Jakub (18)
|
ZLP
|
7 |
Klimo Michal (18)
|
UKB
|
8 |
Mokroš Filip (18)
|
TAT
|
|
|
5:
R3
K1
Chlapci 13
500
15.06.2019 09:16
|
1 |
Podleiszek Dávid (18)
|
KOM
|
2 |
Kósa Bálint (18)
|
ESZ
|
3 |
Cagáň Alexander (18)
|
NOV
|
4 |
Csatlós Olivér (18)
|
TSE
|
5 |
Fazekas Adrián (18)
|
ŠAM
|
6 |
Kutiš Lucas (18)
|
ZLP
|
7 |
Zsiros Zsombor (18)
|
TSE
|
8 |
Bartal Dávid (18)
|
KOM
|
|
|
6:
R4
K1
Chlapci 13
500
15.06.2019 09:20
|
1 |
Ficza René (18)
|
NZA
|
2 |
Kanyó Máté (18)
|
TSE
|
3 |
Záborský Richard (18)
|
ŠAM
|
4 |
Bublovics István (18)
|
HST
|
6 |
Bergendi Marko (18)
|
ZLP
|
8 |
Fekete Andor (18)
|
KSI
|
9 |
Drozd Emanuel (18)
|
NOV
|
15 |
Bognár Lili (17)
|
DAN
|
|
|
7:
R5
K1
Chlapci 13
500
15.06.2019 09:24
|
1 |
Hidvégi Zalán (18)
|
HST
|
2 |
Zauko Viktor (18)
|
KOM
|
3 |
Lepi Máté (18)
|
ŠAM
|
5 |
Ikréni Márk (18)
|
KOM
|
6 |
Juhász Ádám (18)
|
TSE
|
7 |
Šiška Šimon (18)
|
UKB
|
9 |
Grolmus Lukáš (18)
|
KOM
|
15 |
Nagy Bercel (19)
|
VVS
|
|
|
8:
R1
K1
Chlapci 14
500
15.06.2019 09:28
|
1 |
Kerekes László (19)
|
KSI
|
2 |
Nagy Ábel (19)
|
HST
|
3 |
Tučka Jakub (19)
|
UKB
|
4 |
Kováč Dávid (19)
|
NOV
|
5 |
Czirók Roman (19)
|
DKB
|
6 |
Ringelband Raphael (19)
|
ZLP
|
7 |
Farkaš Tomáš (19)
|
KOM
|
8 |
Kóbor Miklós (19)
|
ESZ
|
|
|
9:
R2
K1
Chlapci 14
500
15.06.2019 09:32
|
1 |
Polt Ádám (19)
|
HST
|
2 |
Szabó Bence (19)
|
ŠTU
|
3 |
Kleibl Maxim (19)
|
DKB
|
5 |
Tereštík Marián (19)
|
ZLP
|
6 |
Kiss Vince Norbert (19)
|
KSI
|
7 |
Szabó Gellért (19)
|
ESZ
|
8 |
Tóth Ľudovít (19)
|
KOM
|
|
|
10:
R3
K1
Chlapci 14
500
15.06.2019 09:36
|
1 |
Zrnek Jakub (19)
|
KOM
|
2 |
Bolehradsky Barnabás (19)
|
HST
|
3 |
Nagy Dániel Gábor (19)
|
KSI
|
4 |
Antal Matej (19)
|
TAT
|
6 |
Manas Lukáš (19)
|
DKB
|
7 |
Szentirmai Bence (19)
|
HST
|
|
|
11:
R4
K1
Chlapci 14
500
15.06.2019 09:40
|
1 |
Martinka Dominik (19)
|
ZLP
|
2 |
Dedinszky Ádám (19)
|
HST
|
3 |
Bartha Viktor (19)
|
TSE
|
4 |
Csajági Marcell (19)
|
KSI
|
5 |
Bagin Matúš (19)
|
TAT
|
6 |
Pázman Filip (19)
|
DKB
|
7 |
Iliaš Jakub (19)
|
NOV
|
|
|
12:
R5
K1
Chlapci 14
500
15.06.2019 09:44
|
1 |
Erdész Donát (19)
|
ESZ
|
2 |
Kővári Bence (19)
|
HST
|
4 |
Szűcs Milán (19)
|
TSE
|
5 |
Csibor Barnabás (19)
|
KSI
|
6 |
Doktorík Dominik (19)
|
KOM
|
7 |
Pohanka Ivan (19)
|
ZLP
|
|
|
13:
R1
K1
Kadeti
500
15.06.2019 09:48
|
1 |
Bajzík Michal (21)
|
SLA
|
2 |
Podleiszek Filip (20)
|
KOM
|
3 |
Tárnok Zsombor (21)
|
ESZ
|
4 |
Horváth Mátyás (21)
|
HST
|
5 |
Morek Ádám (21)
|
VVS
|
6 |
Struhár Matej (20)
|
TTS
|
7 |
Iliaš Tomáš (20)
|
NOV
|
8 |
Rozsypal Tomáš (21)
|
DKB
|
9 |
Carrington Corwin (21)
|
UKB
|
|
|
14:
R2
K1
Kadeti
500
15.06.2019 09:52
|
1 |
Varga Lukáš (20)
|
DKB
|
3 |
Schrimpel Peter (21)
|
KOM
|
4 |
Nagy Raul (21)
|
VVS
|
5 |
Čillik Matej (20)
|
UKB
|
6 |
Kukučka Juraj (20)
|
NOV
|
7 |
Boleradszky Szilveszter (21)
|
HST
|
8 |
Antal Benjamín (21)
|
TAT
|
9 |
Benko Matúš (20)
|
INT
|
|
|
15:
R3
K1
Kadeti
500
15.06.2019 09:56
|
1 |
Hutko Juraj (20)
|
UKB
|
2 |
Enculescu Dávid (20)
|
ESZ
|
3 |
Basso Giulio (21)
|
MON
|
5 |
Pitelka Samuel (21)
|
ZLP
|
6 |
Bóna Szilárd (21)
|
KOM
|
7 |
Horváth Patrik (20)
|
ŠAM
|
9 |
Kobyda Ondrej (20)
|
ŠKP
|
|
|
16:
R4
K1
Kadeti
500
15.06.2019 10:00
|
1 |
Vargha Boris (20)
|
ŠAM
|
2 |
Pernisch Anton (20)
|
MOR
|
3 |
Kmiť Tomáš (20)
|
UKB
|
4 |
Herman Levente (21)
|
HST
|
5 |
Kósa Szabolcs (21)
|
ESZ
|
6 |
Doktorík Jakub (20)
|
KOM
|
7 |
Tereštík Branislav (21)
|
ZLP
|
8 |
Kasák Michal (20)
|
NZA
|
9 |
Minarovič Enrico (21)
|
TAT
|
|
|
17:
R5
K1
Kadeti
500
15.06.2019 10:04
|
1 |
Kövesdi Patrik (21)
|
VVS
|
2 |
Hídvégi Hunor (20)
|
HST
|
3 |
Végh Tamás (20)
|
ŠAM
|
4 |
Cagáň Samuel (21)
|
NOV
|
5 |
Nagy Tomáš (20)
|
NZA
|
6 |
Németh Dominik (20)
|
KOM
|
7 |
Stojkovič David (20)
|
TAT
|
8 |
Oláh Dénes (20)
|
ESZ
|
15 |
Apagyi Balázs (20)
|
HST
|
|
|
18:
R1
K1
Muži
500
15.06.2019 10:08
|
1 |
Akos Obert (25)
|
GYO
|
2 |
Danko Juraj (37)
|
TTS
|
3 |
Nemček Martin (26)
|
NOV
|
4 |
Holka Tomáš (24)
|
TAT
|
6 |
Beňo Ľubomír (36)
|
ŠKD
|
15 |
Antal Andrej (27)
|
TAT
|
|
|
19:
R2
K1
Muži
500
15.06.2019 10:12
|
1 |
Musza Bence (26)
|
HST
|
2 |
Jedinák Matúš Maximilián (24)
|
ŠKP
|
3 |
Žilinčár Martin (24)
|
TAT
|
4 |
Mikloš Filip (24)
|
TTS
|
5 |
Stano Tomáš (39)
|
NAN
|
|
|
20:
R1
K1
Juniori
500
15.06.2019 10:16
|
1 |
Farkas Erik (23)
|
KOM
|
2 |
Hvojnik Martin (23)
|
ŠKD
|
3 |
Benko Samuel (22)
|
DKB
|
4 |
Meszlényi Márk (22)
|
KOM
|
5 |
Jablonovský Adam (23)
|
TAT
|
6 |
Rossi Giacomo (23)
|
MON
|
7 |
Zavřel Maroš (22)
|
SLA
|
8 |
Libai Zsolt (23)
|
ŠKD
|
|
|
21:
R2
K1
Juniori
500
15.06.2019 10:20
|
1 |
Bende Adam (22)
|
TAT
|
3 |
Melicher Pavol (22)
|
MOR
|
4 |
Náhlik Pavol (23)
|
KOM
|
5 |
Németh Richard (23)
|
TAT
|
6 |
Iliaš Martin (22)
|
NOV
|
7 |
Karika Benedek (23)
|
KOM
|
8 |
Havranszki Levente (23)
|
HST
|
|
|
22:
R3
K1
Juniori
500
15.06.2019 10:24
|
1 |
Konečný Kevin (23)
|
KOM
|
2 |
Nagy Ádám (23)
|
HST
|
3 |
Sulety Matej (22)
|
SLA
|
4 |
Bauko Leo (22)
|
NZA
|
5 |
Ujvári Marko (23)
|
KOM
|
6 |
Žilinčár Peter (22)
|
TAT
|
8 |
Sodoma Maroš (23)
|
MOR
|
|
|
23:
R1
C1
Kadeti
500
15.06.2019 10:28
|
1 |
Léránt Lucas (20)
|
KOM
|
3 |
Sýkora Adam Anton (20)
|
KOM
|
4 |
Markusek Lukáš (20)
|
UKB
|
6 |
Kunovský Matúš (21)
|
NOV
|
|
|
24:
R2
C1
Kadeti
500
15.06.2019 10:32
|
1 |
Farkas Márk András (20)
|
ŠAM
|
2 |
Gibas Viliam (20)
|
TTS
|
3 |
Jahoda Richard (21)
|
MOR
|
4 |
Ott Jakab (20)
|
KOM
|
5 |
Vadkerti Michal (20)
|
UKB
|
6 |
Cyprich Ľuboslav (21)
|
TTS
|
|
|
25:
R1
C1
Juniori
500
15.06.2019 10:36
|
1 |
Mazánik Andrej (23)
|
NOV
|
2 |
Strýček Eduard (23)
|
ŠKP
|
3 |
Léránt Christopher Peter (22)
|
KOM
|
4 |
Kútny Alex (23)
|
SLA
|
|
|
26:
R2
C1
Juniori
500
15.06.2019 10:40
|
2 |
Hamrozy Patrik (23)
|
SLA
|
4 |
Kunovský Jakub (23)
|
NOV
|
|
|
27:
R1
K1
Juniorky
500
15.06.2019 10:44
|
1 |
Kocsis Sára (22)
|
HST
|
2 |
Horváth Emma (22)
|
ŠAM
|
3 |
Klimová Zora (22)
|
UKB
|
4 |
Zanon Elisa (22)
|
MON
|
5 |
Obertíková Michaela (22)
|
NOV
|
6 |
Hanúsková Miriam (23)
|
DKB
|
|
|
28:
R2
K1
Juniorky
500
15.06.2019 10:48
|
1 |
Jakubisová Romana (22)
|
NOV
|
2 |
Vrecková Lívia (22)
|
NOV
|
3 |
Seregiová Karolína (23)
|
ŠAM
|
4 |
Guadagnini Aurora (22)
|
MON
|
5 |
Flaskár Fruzsina (22)
|
HST
|
|
|
29:
R1
K1
Kadetky
500
15.06.2019 10:52
|
1 |
Szabóová Nóra (21)
|
ŠTU
|
2 |
Nemes Réka (20)
|
VVS
|
3 |
Koczkás Eszter (21)
|
KOM
|
4 |
Faggyas Zsófia (20)
|
HST
|
5 |
Gatialová Chiara (20)
|
NOV
|
6 |
Jenei Panna (20)
|
VVS
|
7 |
Chudá Kristína (21)
|
NOV
|
8 |
Sidová Bianka (20)
|
ŠKP
|
|
|
30:
R2
K1
Kadetky
500
15.06.2019 10:56
|
1 |
Holá Nina (21)
|
NOV
|
2 |
Bugár Réka (20)
|
ŠKP
|
3 |
Rusová Dominika (20)
|
NOV
|
5 |
Urbánová Viktória (20)
|
ŠTU
|
6 |
Kovács Lilla (20)
|
VVS
|
7 |
Bednárová Emma (20)
|
MOR
|
|
|
31:
R1
K2
Kadeti
500
15.06.2019 11:00
|
1 |
Bóna Szilárd (21)
Doktorík Jakub (20)
|
KOM
KOM
|
2 |
Pitelka Samuel (21)
Tereštík Branislav (21)
|
ZLP
ZLP
|
4 |
Cagáň Samuel (21)
Stojkovič David (20)
|
NOV
TAT
|
5 |
Herman Levente (21)
Horváth Mátyás (21)
|
HST
HST
|
6 |
Apagyi Balázs (20)
Hídvégi Hunor (20)
|
HST
HST
|
7 |
Hutko Juraj (20)
Kmiť Tomáš (20)
|
UKB
UKB
|
15 |
Kasák Michal (20)
Antal Andrej (27)
|
NZA
TAT
|
|
|
32:
R2
K2
Kadeti
500
15.06.2019 11:04
|
1 |
Iliaš Tomáš (20)
Németh Dominik (20)
|
NOV
KOM
|
2 |
Kövesdi Patrik (21)
Nagy Raul (21)
|
VVS
VVS
|
3 |
Podleiszek Filip (20)
Schrimpel Peter (21)
|
KOM
KOM
|
6 |
Kobyda Ondrej (20)
Kukučka Juraj (20)
|
ŠKP
NOV
|
7 |
Vargha Boris (20)
Végh Tamás (20)
|
ŠAM
ŠAM
|
8 |
Benko Matúš (20)
Pernisch Anton (20)
|
INT
MOR
|
|
|
33:
R1
K2
Chlapci 13+14
500
15.06.2019 11:08
|
1 |
Czirók Roman (19)
Manas Lukáš (19)
|
DKB
DKB
|
2 |
Bartha Viktor (19)
Tamási Benedek (18)
|
TSE
TSE
|
3 |
Bublovics István (18)
Kővári Bence (19)
|
HST
HST
|
4 |
Farkaš Tomáš (19)
Kováč Dávid (19)
|
KOM
NOV
|
5 |
Ficza René (18)
Szabó Maximilián (18)
|
NZA
NZA
|
6 |
Csibor Barnabás (19)
Horváth Bence (19)
|
KSI
KSI
|
7 |
Tučka Jakub (19)
Šiška Šimon (18)
|
UKB
UKB
|
15 |
Tereštík Branislav (21)
Pohanka Ivan (19)
|
ZLP
ZLP
|
|
|
34:
R2
K2
Chlapci 13+14
500
15.06.2019 11:12
|
2 |
Dedinszky Ádám (19)
Nagy Ábel (19)
|
HST
HST
|
3 |
Kleibl Maxim (19)
Pázman Filip (19)
|
DKB
DKB
|
4 |
Csatlós Olivér (18)
Juhász Ádám (18)
|
TSE
TSE
|
5 |
Fekete Andor (18)
Samu Péter (18)
|
KSI
KSI
|
6 |
Fazekas Adrián (18)
Lepi Máté (18)
|
ŠAM
ŠAM
|
7 |
Grolmus Lukáš (18)
Podleiszek Dávid (18)
|
KOM
KOM
|
|
|
35:
R3
K2
Chlapci 13+14
500
15.06.2019 11:16
|
1 |
Ikréni Márk (18)
Zrnek Jakub (19)
|
KOM
KOM
|
2 |
Kanyó Máté (18)
Munkácsi János (18)
|
TSE
TSE
|
3 |
Klimo Michal (18)
Križko Lukáš (18)
|
UKB
DKB
|
4 |
Bagin Matúš (19)
Nagy Dominik (18)
|
TAT
KOM
|
5 |
Bergendi Marko (18)
Kamas Jakub (18)
|
ZLP
ZLP
|
6 |
Kerekes László (19)
Nagy Dániel Gábor (19)
|
KSI
KSI
|
|
|
36:
R4
K2
Chlapci 13+14
500
15.06.2019 11:20
|
1 |
Szűcs Milán (19)
Zsiros Zsombor (18)
|
TSE
TSE
|
2 |
Doktorík Dominik (19)
Tóth Ľudovít (19)
|
KOM
KOM
|
3 |
Copák Filip (18)
Martinka Dominik (19)
|
ZLP
ZLP
|
4 |
Cagáň Alexander (18)
Iliaš Jakub (19)
|
NOV
NOV
|
5 |
Antal Matej (19)
Szabados Edvin (18)
|
TAT
ŠTU
|
6 |
Bolehradsky Barnabás (19)
Polt Ádám (19)
|
HST
HST
|
7 |
Csajági Marcell (19)
Kiss Vince Norbert (19)
|
KSI
KSI
|
|
|
37:
M1
K1
Dievčatá 14
500
15.06.2019 12:00
|
1 |
Šámšonová Lara (19)
|
NZA
|
2 |
Mazániková Monika (19)
|
NOV
|
3 |
Tomin Dóra (19)
|
KSI
|
4 |
Tylková Hanka (19)
|
SLA
|
5 |
Šustová Veronika (19)
|
ŠAM
|
7 |
Rugási Dorka (19)
|
KSI
|
8 |
Urbán Szonja (19)
|
KSI
|
|
|
38:
M1
K1
Kadeti
500
15.06.2019 12:04
|
1 |
Enculescu Dávid (20)
|
ESZ
|
2 |
Bajzík Michal (21)
|
SLA
|
3 |
Kasák Michal (20)
|
NZA
|
4 |
Kövesdi Patrik (21)
|
VVS
|
5 |
Schrimpel Peter (21)
|
KOM
|
6 |
Podleiszek Filip (20)
|
KOM
|
7 |
Hutko Juraj (20)
|
UKB
|
8 |
Doktorík Jakub (20)
|
KOM
|
9 |
Struhár Matej (20)
|
TTS
|
|
|
39:
M2
K1
Kadeti
500
15.06.2019 12:08
|
1 |
Kmiť Tomáš (20)
|
UKB
|
2 |
Benko Matúš (20)
|
INT
|
3 |
Cagáň Samuel (21)
|
NOV
|
4 |
Basso Giulio (21)
|
MON
|
5 |
Morek Ádám (21)
|
VVS
|
6 |
Herman Levente (21)
|
HST
|
7 |
Kukučka Juraj (20)
|
NOV
|
8 |
Végh Tamás (20)
|
ŠAM
|
9 |
Bóna Szilárd (21)
|
KOM
|
|
|
40:
M3
K1
Kadeti
500
15.06.2019 12:12
|
1 |
Carrington Corwin (21)
|
UKB
|
2 |
Antal Benjamín (21)
|
TAT
|
3 |
Kósa Szabolcs (21)
|
ESZ
|
4 |
Stojkovič David (20)
|
TAT
|
5 |
Kobyda Ondrej (20)
|
ŠKP
|
6 |
Boleradszky Szilveszter (21)
|
HST
|
7 |
Horváth Mátyás (21)
|
HST
|
8 |
Minarovič Enrico (21)
|
TAT
|
9 |
Apagyi Balázs (20)
|
HST
|
|
|
41:
M4
K1
Kadeti
500
15.06.2019 12:16
|
1 |
Čillik Matej (20)
|
UKB
|
2 |
Németh Dominik (20)
|
KOM
|
3 |
Tárnok Zsombor (21)
|
ESZ
|
4 |
Pitelka Samuel (21)
|
ZLP
|
5 |
Vargha Boris (20)
|
ŠAM
|
6 |
Nagy Raul (21)
|
VVS
|
7 |
Hídvégi Hunor (20)
|
HST
|
8 |
Horváth Patrik (20)
|
ŠAM
|
9 |
Iliaš Tomáš (20)
|
NOV
|
|
|
42:
M1
K1
Chlapci 13
500
15.06.2019 12:20
|
1 |
Kutiš Lucas (18)
|
ZLP
|
2 |
Múka Jozef (18)
|
TTS
|
3 |
Fekete Andor (18)
|
KSI
|
4 |
Grolmus Lukáš (18)
|
KOM
|
5 |
Nagy Dominik (18)
|
KOM
|
6 |
Szabó Maximilián (18)
|
NZA
|
7 |
Csatlós Olivér (18)
|
TSE
|
8 |
Ficza René (18)
|
NZA
|
9 |
Križko Lukáš (18)
|
DKB
|
|
|
43:
M2
K1
Chlapci 13
500
15.06.2019 12:24
|
1 |
Drozd Emanuel (18)
|
NOV
|
2 |
Varga Oliver (18)
|
INT
|
3 |
Hidvégi Zalán (18)
|
HST
|
4 |
Cagáň Alexander (18)
|
NOV
|
5 |
Samu Péter (18)
|
KSI
|
6 |
Kanyó Máté (18)
|
TSE
|
7 |
Klimo Michal (18)
|
UKB
|
8 |
Juhász Ádám (18)
|
TSE
|
9 |
Kósa Bálint (18)
|
ESZ
|
|
|
44:
M3
K1
Chlapci 13
500
15.06.2019 12:28
|
1 |
Szabados Edvin (18)
|
ŠTU
|
2 |
Varga Marian (18)
|
NZA
|
3 |
Bergendi Marko (18)
|
ZLP
|
4 |
Nagy Bercel (19)
|
VVS
|
5 |
Podleiszek Dávid (18)
|
KOM
|
6 |
Tamási Benedek (18)
|
TSE
|
7 |
Copák Filip (18)
|
ZLP
|
8 |
Záborský Richard (18)
|
ŠAM
|
9 |
Šiška Šimon (18)
|
UKB
|
|
|
45:
M4
K1
Chlapci 13
500
15.06.2019 12:32
|
2 |
Lepi Máté (18)
|
ŠAM
|
3 |
Munkácsi János (18)
|
TSE
|
4 |
Fazekas Adrián (18)
|
ŠAM
|
5 |
Bublovics István (18)
|
HST
|
6 |
Kamas Jakub (18)
|
ZLP
|
7 |
Ikréni Márk (18)
|
KOM
|
8 |
Zsiros Zsombor (18)
|
TSE
|
9 |
Tircs Vince (18)
|
HST
|
|
|
46:
M1
K1
Chlapci 14
500
15.06.2019 12:36
|
2 |
Czirók Roman (19)
|
DKB
|
3 |
Martinka Dominik (19)
|
ZLP
|
4 |
Doktorík Dominik (19)
|
KOM
|
5 |
Tóth Ľudovít (19)
|
KOM
|
6 |
Kováč Dávid (19)
|
NOV
|
7 |
Nagy Dániel Gábor (19)
|
KSI
|
8 |
Dedinszky Ádám (19)
|
HST
|
|
|
47:
M2
K1
Chlapci 14
500
15.06.2019 12:40
|
1 |
Pázman Filip (19)
|
DKB
|
2 |
Kleibl Maxim (19)
|
DKB
|
3 |
Erdész Donát (19)
|
ESZ
|
4 |
Manas Lukáš (19)
|
DKB
|
5 |
Farkaš Tomáš (19)
|
KOM
|
6 |
Csajági Marcell (19)
|
KSI
|
7 |
Kiss Vince Norbert (19)
|
KSI
|
8 |
Csibor Barnabás (19)
|
KSI
|
9 |
Szentirmai Bence (19)
|
HST
|
|
|
48:
M3
K1
Chlapci 14
500
15.06.2019 12:44
|
1 |
Kóbor Miklós (19)
|
ESZ
|
2 |
Tereštík Marián (19)
|
ZLP
|
3 |
Bagin Matúš (19)
|
TAT
|
4 |
Kővári Bence (19)
|
HST
|
5 |
Zrnek Jakub (19)
|
KOM
|
6 |
Polt Ádám (19)
|
HST
|
7 |
Nagy Ábel (19)
|
HST
|
8 |
Bartha Viktor (19)
|
TSE
|
|
|
49:
M4
K1
Chlapci 14
500
15.06.2019 12:48
|
1 |
Szabó Bence (19)
|
ŠTU
|
2 |
Pohanka Ivan (19)
|
ZLP
|
3 |
Tučka Jakub (19)
|
UKB
|
4 |
Bolehradsky Barnabás (19)
|
HST
|
5 |
Iliaš Jakub (19)
|
NOV
|
6 |
Szabó Gellért (19)
|
ESZ
|
7 |
Szűcs Milán (19)
|
TSE
|
8 |
Antal Matej (19)
|
TAT
|
9 |
Ringelband Raphael (19)
|
ZLP
|
|
|
50:
M1
K1
Kadetky
500
15.06.2019 12:52
|
2 |
Chudá Kristína (21)
|
NOV
|
3 |
Bednárová Emma (20)
|
MOR
|
4 |
Rusová Dominika (20)
|
NOV
|
5 |
Faggyas Zsófia (20)
|
HST
|
6 |
Jenei Panna (20)
|
VVS
|
7 |
Urbánová Viktória (20)
|
ŠTU
|
8 |
Gatialová Chiara (20)
|
NOV
|
9 |
Szabóová Nóra (21)
|
ŠTU
|
|
|
51:
M1
K1
Juniori
500
15.06.2019 12:56
|
1 |
Farkas Erik (23)
|
KOM
|
2 |
Náhlik Pavol (23)
|
KOM
|
3 |
Bauko Leo (22)
|
NZA
|
4 |
Németh Richard (23)
|
TAT
|
5 |
Libai Zsolt (23)
|
ŠKD
|
6 |
Sulety Matej (22)
|
SLA
|
7 |
Rossi Giacomo (23)
|
MON
|
8 |
Žilinčár Peter (22)
|
TAT
|
9 |
Melicher Pavol (22)
|
MOR
|
|
|
52:
M2
K1
Juniori
500
15.06.2019 13:00
|
1 |
Benko Samuel (22)
|
DKB
|
2 |
Konečný Kevin (23)
|
KOM
|
3 |
Bende Adam (22)
|
TAT
|
4 |
Nagy Ádám (23)
|
HST
|
5 |
Havranszki Levente (23)
|
HST
|
6 |
Meszlényi Márk (22)
|
KOM
|
7 |
Jablonovský Adam (23)
|
TAT
|
8 |
Karika Benedek (23)
|
KOM
|
9 |
Sodoma Maroš (23)
|
MOR
|
|
|
53:
M1
K2
Kadeti
500
15.06.2019 13:04
|
2 |
Bóna Szilárd (21)
Doktorík Jakub (20)
|
KOM
KOM
|
3 |
Iliaš Tomáš (20)
Németh Dominik (20)
|
NOV
KOM
|
4 |
Kobyda Ondrej (20)
Kukučka Juraj (20)
|
ŠKP
NOV
|
5 |
Apagyi Balázs (20)
Hídvégi Hunor (20)
|
HST
HST
|
7 |
Benko Matúš (20)
Pernisch Anton (20)
|
INT
MOR
|
8 |
Hutko Juraj (20)
Kmiť Tomáš (20)
|
UKB
UKB
|
|
|
54:
M1
K2
Chlapci 13+14
500
15.06.2019 13:40
|
1 |
Kleibl Maxim (19)
Pázman Filip (19)
|
DKB
DKB
|
2 |
Szűcs Milán (19)
Zsiros Zsombor (18)
|
TSE
TSE
|
3 |
Bagin Matúš (19)
Nagy Dominik (18)
|
TAT
KOM
|
4 |
Bublovics István (18)
Kővári Bence (19)
|
HST
HST
|
5 |
Doktorík Dominik (19)
Tóth Ľudovít (19)
|
KOM
KOM
|
6 |
Grolmus Lukáš (18)
Podleiszek Dávid (18)
|
KOM
KOM
|
7 |
Kanyó Máté (18)
Munkácsi János (18)
|
TSE
TSE
|
8 |
Czirók Roman (19)
Manas Lukáš (19)
|
DKB
DKB
|
9 |
Ficza René (18)
Szabó Maximilián (18)
|
NZA
NZA
|
|
|
55:
M2
K2
Chlapci 13+14
500
15.06.2019 13:44
|
1 |
Copák Filip (18)
Martinka Dominik (19)
|
ZLP
ZLP
|
2 |
Cagáň Alexander (18)
Iliaš Jakub (19)
|
NOV
NOV
|
3 |
Fazekas Adrián (18)
Lepi Máté (18)
|
ŠAM
ŠAM
|
4 |
Bolehradsky Barnabás (19)
Polt Ádám (19)
|
HST
HST
|
5 |
Ikréni Márk (18)
Zrnek Jakub (19)
|
KOM
KOM
|
6 |
Csibor Barnabás (19)
Horváth Bence (19)
|
KSI
KSI
|
7 |
Fekete Andor (18)
Samu Péter (18)
|
KSI
KSI
|
8 |
Tučka Jakub (19)
Šiška Šimon (18)
|
UKB
UKB
|
9 |
Klimo Michal (18)
Križko Lukáš (18)
|
UKB
DKB
|
|
|
56:
M3
K2
Chlapci 13+14
500
15.06.2019 13:48
|
1 |
Bartha Viktor (19)
Tamási Benedek (18)
|
TSE
TSE
|
2 |
Csatlós Olivér (18)
Juhász Ádám (18)
|
TSE
TSE
|
3 |
Csajági Marcell (19)
Kiss Vince Norbert (19)
|
KSI
KSI
|
4 |
Kerekes László (19)
Nagy Dániel Gábor (19)
|
KSI
KSI
|
5 |
Farkaš Tomáš (19)
Kováč Dávid (19)
|
KOM
NOV
|
6 |
Dedinszky Ádám (19)
Nagy Ábel (19)
|
HST
HST
|
7 |
Tereštík Branislav (21)
Pohanka Ivan (19)
|
ZLP
ZLP
|
8 |
Bergendi Marko (18)
Kamas Jakub (18)
|
ZLP
ZLP
|
9 |
Antal Matej (19)
Szabados Edvin (18)
|
TAT
ŠTU
|
|
|
57:
F
C2
Chlapci 13+14
500
15.06.2019 14:30
|
|
|
58:
F
K2
Dievčatá 13+14
500
15.06.2019 14:34
|
1 |
Tylková Hanka (19)
Tóthová Tamara (18)
|
SLA
KOM
|
2 |
Mazániková Monika (19)
Šustová Veronika (19)
|
NOV
ŠAM
|
3 |
Tomin Dóra (19)
Zelenyánszky Milla Dorka (19)
|
KSI
KSI
|
5 |
Gaál Liliána (19)
Ocskay Lóra (19)
|
VVS
VVS
|
7 |
Rugási Dorka (19)
Urbán Szonja (19)
|
KSI
KSI
|
8 |
Csorba Júlia (19)
Witmer Kitti (19)
|
HST
HST
|
15 |
Regenye Júlia (18)
Somodi Laura Petra (18)
|
KSI
KSI
|
15 |
Kőhalmi Virág (18)
Gábor Lotti (18)
|
TSE
HST
|
|
|
59:
F
K1
Veteráni
500
15.06.2019 14:38
|
1 |
Tóth Norbert (50)
|
KOM
|
2 |
Krajči Ladislav (48)
|
KOM
|
5 |
Becker Karol (54)
|
UKB
|
7 |
Zirkelbach Gabriel (56)
|
KOM
|
8 |
Ďurčo Marek (51)
|
KOM
|
9 |
Blažek Martin (59)
|
UKB
|
15 |
Cserjés Károly (48)
|
HST
|
15 |
Nagy Gábor (48)
|
HST
|
15 |
Apagyi Róbert (49)
|
HST
|
|
|
60:
F
K1
Veteránky
500
15.06.2019 14:42
|
1 |
Doktoríková Anna (49)
|
KOM
|
|
|
61:
F
K1
Muži
500
15.06.2019 14:46
|
1 |
Danko Juraj (37)
|
TTS
|
2 |
Mikloš Filip (24)
|
TTS
|
3 |
Holka Tomáš (24)
|
TAT
|
4 |
Jedinák Matúš Maximilián (24)
|
ŠKP
|
5 |
Beňo Ľubomír (36)
|
ŠKD
|
6 |
Žilinčár Martin (24)
|
TAT
|
7 |
Akos Obert (25)
|
GYO
|
8 |
Nemček Martin (26)
|
NOV
|
9 |
Stano Tomáš (39)
|
NAN
|
|
|
62:
F
C1
Muži
500
15.06.2019 14:50
|
3 |
Fekete Dávid (24)
|
ŠKP
|
5 |
Janoštiak Tomáš (41)
|
DAN
|
6 |
Banai Tóth István (25)
|
KOM
|
15 |
Kara Mátyás (26)
|
KOM
|
|
|
63:
F
K2
Chlapci 13+14
500
15.06.2019 14:54
|
1 |
Cagáň Alexander (18)
Iliaš Jakub (19)
|
NOV
NOV
|
2 |
Csajági Marcell (19)
Kiss Vince Norbert (19)
|
KSI
KSI
|
3 |
Bublovics István (18)
Kővári Bence (19)
|
HST
HST
|
4 |
Csibor Barnabás (19)
Horváth Bence (19)
|
KSI
KSI
|
5 |
Doktorík Dominik (19)
Tóth Ľudovít (19)
|
KOM
KOM
|
6 |
Farkaš Tomáš (19)
Kováč Dávid (19)
|
KOM
NOV
|
7 |
Bolehradsky Barnabás (19)
Polt Ádám (19)
|
HST
HST
|
8 |
Grolmus Lukáš (18)
Podleiszek Dávid (18)
|
KOM
KOM
|
9 |
Dedinszky Ádám (19)
Nagy Ábel (19)
|
HST
HST
|
|
|
64:
F
K1
Ženy
500
15.06.2019 14:58
|
4 |
Fiedlerová Zuzana (49)
|
DKB
|
5 |
Šebestová Magdaléna (30)
|
ŠKP
|
6 |
Kvetáková Lucia (41)
|
UKB
|
7 |
Zatlkajová Jessica (24)
|
NOV
|
|
|
65:
F
C1
Ženy
500
15.06.2019 15:02
|
4 |
Žiaková Miriama (24)
|
ŠKD
|
5 |
Guspanová Patrícia (25)
|
ŠKP
|
|
|
66:
F
K1
Juniori
500
15.06.2019 15:06
|
1 |
Rossi Giacomo (23)
|
MON
|
2 |
Havranszki Levente (23)
|
HST
|
3 |
Libai Zsolt (23)
|
ŠKD
|
4 |
Iliaš Martin (22)
|
NOV
|
5 |
Hvojnik Martin (23)
|
ŠKD
|
6 |
Ujvári Marko (23)
|
KOM
|
7 |
Meszlényi Márk (22)
|
KOM
|
8 |
Németh Richard (23)
|
TAT
|
9 |
Jablonovský Adam (23)
|
TAT
|
|
|
67:
F
C1
Juniori
500
15.06.2019 15:10
|
1 |
Kunovský Jakub (23)
|
NOV
|
2 |
Koseček Filip (23)
|
UKB
|
3 |
Léránt Christopher Peter (22)
|
KOM
|
5 |
Strýček Eduard (23)
|
ŠKP
|
6 |
Hamrozy Patrik (23)
|
SLA
|
8 |
Kútny Alex (23)
|
SLA
|
|
|
68:
F
K1
Juniorky
500
15.06.2019 15:14
|
1 |
Guadagnini Aurora (22)
|
MON
|
2 |
Vrecková Lívia (22)
|
NOV
|
3 |
Kocsis Sára (22)
|
HST
|
4 |
Jakubisová Romana (22)
|
NOV
|
5 |
Horváth Emma (22)
|
ŠAM
|
6 |
Seregiová Karolína (23)
|
ŠAM
|
7 |
Obertíková Michaela (22)
|
NOV
|
8 |
Flaskár Fruzsina (22)
|
HST
|
9 |
Hanúsková Miriam (23)
|
DKB
|
|
|
69:
F
C1
Juniorky
500
15.06.2019 15:18
|
6 |
Ikréniová Viktória (22)
|
KOM
|
|
|
70:
F
K1
Kadeti
500
15.06.2019 15:22
|
1 |
Hídvégi Hunor (20)
|
HST
|
2 |
Horváth Mátyás (21)
|
HST
|
3 |
Nagy Raul (21)
|
VVS
|
4 |
Morek Ádám (21)
|
VVS
|
5 |
Kövesdi Patrik (21)
|
VVS
|
6 |
Stojkovič David (20)
|
TAT
|
7 |
Cagáň Samuel (21)
|
NOV
|
8 |
Schrimpel Peter (21)
|
KOM
|
9 |
Vargha Boris (20)
|
ŠAM
|
|
|
71:
F
C1
Kadeti
500
15.06.2019 15:26
|
1 |
Gibas Viliam (20)
|
TTS
|
2 |
Jahoda Richard (21)
|
MOR
|
3 |
Léránt Lucas (20)
|
KOM
|
4 |
Ott Jakab (20)
|
KOM
|
5 |
Kunovský Matúš (21)
|
NOV
|
6 |
Farkas Márk András (20)
|
ŠAM
|
7 |
Sýkora Adam Anton (20)
|
KOM
|
8 |
Cyprich Ľuboslav (21)
|
TTS
|
9 |
Vadkerti Michal (20)
|
UKB
|
|
|
72:
F
K1
Kadetky
500
15.06.2019 15:30
|
1 |
Faggyas Zsófia (20)
|
HST
|
2 |
Holá Nina (21)
|
NOV
|
3 |
Nemes Réka (20)
|
VVS
|
4 |
Bugár Réka (20)
|
ŠKP
|
5 |
Sidová Bianka (20)
|
ŠKP
|
6 |
Kovács Lilla (20)
|
VVS
|
7 |
Koczkás Eszter (21)
|
KOM
|
8 |
Jenei Panna (20)
|
VVS
|
9 |
Rusová Dominika (20)
|
NOV
|
|
|
73:
F
C1
Kadetky
500
15.06.2019 15:34
|
4 |
Jelínková Aneta (21)
|
KOM
|
5 |
Hamrozyova Vanesa (20)
|
SLA
|
6 |
Šoltés Kristína (21)
|
SLA
|
|
|
74:
F
C1
Dievčatá 14
500
15.06.2019 15:38
|
4 |
Gallová Sabína (19)
|
MOR
|
6 |
Kis-Batka Imola Johanna (19)
|
TSK
|
|
|
75:
F
C1
Dievčatá 13
500
15.06.2019 15:42
|
7 |
Minárikova Alexandra (18)
|
MOR
|
|
|
76:
F
K1
Dievčatá 14
500
15.06.2019 15:46
|
1 |
Tomin Dóra (19)
|
KSI
|
2 |
Zelenyánszky Milla Dorka (19)
|
KSI
|
3 |
Ocskay Lóra (19)
|
VVS
|
4 |
Gaál Liliána (19)
|
VVS
|
5 |
Witmer Kitti (19)
|
HST
|
6 |
Csorba Júlia (19)
|
HST
|
7 |
Czibula Tamara (19)
|
ESZ
|
8 |
Tylková Hanka (19)
|
SLA
|
9 |
Šustová Veronika (19)
|
ŠAM
|
|
|
77:
F
C1
Chlapci 13
500
15.06.2019 15:50
|
4 |
Vadkerti Andrej (18)
|
UKB
|
6 |
Struhár Daniel (18)
|
TTS
|
|
|
78:
F
K1
Chlapci 13
500
15.06.2019 15:54
|
1 |
Fekete Andor (18)
|
KSI
|
2 |
Nagy Bercel (19)
|
VVS
|
3 |
Bublovics István (18)
|
HST
|
4 |
Samu Péter (18)
|
KSI
|
5 |
Grolmus Lukáš (18)
|
KOM
|
6 |
Podleiszek Dávid (18)
|
KOM
|
7 |
Cagáň Alexander (18)
|
NOV
|
8 |
Szabó Maximilián (18)
|
NZA
|
9 |
Ikréni Márk (18)
|
KOM
|
|
|
79:
F
K1
Dievčatá 13
500
15.06.2019 15:58
|
2 |
Tóthová Tamara (18)
|
KOM
|
3 |
Somodi Laura Petra (18)
|
KSI
|
4 |
Libaiová Laura (18)
|
UKB
|
5 |
Gáborová Juliana (18)
|
ŠAM
|
6 |
Kőhalmi Virág (18)
|
TSE
|
7 |
Gábor Lotti (18)
|
HST
|
8 |
Regenye Júlia (18)
|
KSI
|
|
|
80:
F
C1
Chlapci 14
500
15.06.2019 16:02
|
|
|
81:
F
K1
Chlapci 14
500
15.06.2019 16:06
|
1 |
Doktorík Dominik (19)
|
KOM
|
2 |
Polt Ádám (19)
|
HST
|
3 |
Szabó Gellért (19)
|
ESZ
|
4 |
Farkaš Tomáš (19)
|
KOM
|
5 |
Tóth Ľudovít (19)
|
KOM
|
6 |
Kővári Bence (19)
|
HST
|
7 |
Csajági Marcell (19)
|
KSI
|
8 |
Kováč Dávid (19)
|
NOV
|
9 |
Iliaš Jakub (19)
|
NOV
|
|
|
82:
F
K2
Veteráni
500
15.06.2019 16:10
|
4 |
Győri Tibor (41)
Ódor Ladislav (50)
|
KOM
KOM
|
5 |
Becker Karol (54)
Pecsuk Peter (54)
|
UKB
UKB
|
6 |
Krajči Ladislav (48)
Tóth Norbert (50)
|
KOM
KOM
|
7 |
Blažek Martin (59)
Zirkelbach Gabriel (56)
|
UKB
KOM
|
15 |
Apagyi Róbert (49)
Nagy Gábor (48)
|
HST
HST
|
|
|
83:
F
C2
Juniori
500
15.06.2019 16:14
|
4 |
Hamrozy Patrik (23)
Kútny Alex (23)
|
SLA
SLA
|
6 |
Kunovský Jakub (23)
Mazánik Andrej (23)
|
NOV
NOV
|
|
|
84:
F
K2
Muži
500
15.06.2019 16:18
|
4 |
Holka Tomáš (24)
Nemček Martin (26)
|
TAT
NOV
|
5 |
Antal Andrej (27)
Žilinčár Martin (24)
|
TAT
TAT
|
6 |
Kráľ Radim (34)
Stano Tomáš (39)
|
NZA
NAN
|
|
|
85:
F
C2
Muži
500
15.06.2019 16:22
|
|
|
86:
F
K2
Juniori
500
15.06.2019 16:26
|
1 |
Bende Adam (22)
Jablonovský Adam (23)
|
TAT
TAT
|
2 |
Libai Zsolt (23)
Németh Richard (23)
|
ŠKD
TAT
|
3 |
Bauko Leo (22)
Žilinčár Peter (22)
|
NZA
TAT
|
4 |
Hvojnik Martin (23)
Ujvári Marko (23)
|
ŠKD
KOM
|
5 |
Iliaš Martin (22)
Meszlényi Márk (22)
|
NOV
KOM
|
6 |
Havranszki Levente (23)
Nagy Ádám (23)
|
HST
HST
|
7 |
Sulety Matej (22)
Zavřel Maroš (22)
|
SLA
SLA
|
15 |
Rossi Giacomo (23)
Basso Giulio (21)
|
MON
MON
|
|
|
87:
F
C2
Kadeti
500
15.06.2019 16:30
|
5 |
Léránt Lucas (20)
Ott Jakab (20)
|
KOM
KOM
|
6 |
Markusek Lukáš (20)
Vadkerti Michal (20)
|
UKB
UKB
|
7 |
Cyprich Ľuboslav (21)
Jahoda Richard (21)
|
TTS
MOR
|
15 |
Sýkora Adam Anton (20)
Gibas Viliam (20)
|
KOM
TTS
|
|
|
88:
F
K2
Juniorky
500
15.06.2019 16:34
|
3 |
Flaskár Fruzsina (22)
Kocsis Sára (22)
|
HST
HST
|
4 |
Hanúsková Miriam (23)
Obertíková Michaela (22)
|
DKB
NOV
|
5 |
Klimová Zora (22)
Seregiová Karolína (23)
|
UKB
ŠAM
|
6 |
Jakubisová Romana (22)
Vrecková Lívia (22)
|
NOV
NOV
|
15 |
Guadagnini Aurora (22)
Zanon Elisa (22)
|
MON
MON
|
|
|
89:
F
C2
Kadetky
500
15.06.2019 16:38
|
4 |
Hamrozyova Vanesa (20)
Šoltés Kristína (21)
|
SLA
SLA
|
5 |
Farkašová Samanta (21)
Jelínková Aneta (21)
|
KOM
KOM
|
|
|
90:
F
K2
Kadeti
500
15.06.2019 16:42
|
1 |
Kobyda Ondrej (20)
Kukučka Juraj (20)
|
ŠKP
NOV
|
2 |
Podleiszek Filip (20)
Schrimpel Peter (21)
|
KOM
KOM
|
3 |
Herman Levente (21)
Horváth Mátyás (21)
|
HST
HST
|
4 |
Kövesdi Patrik (21)
Nagy Raul (21)
|
VVS
VVS
|
5 |
Cagáň Samuel (21)
Stojkovič David (20)
|
NOV
TAT
|
6 |
Vargha Boris (20)
Végh Tamás (20)
|
ŠAM
ŠAM
|
7 |
Kasák Michal (20)
Antal Andrej (27)
|
NZA
TAT
|
8 |
Apagyi Balázs (20)
Hídvégi Hunor (20)
|
HST
HST
|
9 |
Hutko Juraj (20)
Kmiť Tomáš (20)
|
UKB
UKB
|
|
|
91:
F
C2
Dievčatá 13+14
500
15.06.2019 16:46
|
15 |
Kis-Batka Iringó Júlia (17)
Menczel Réka (17)
|
TSK
TSK
|
15 |
Kis-Batka Imola Johanna (19)
Molnár Anikó (19)
|
TSK
KOM
|
|
|
92:
F
K2
Kadetky
500
15.06.2019 16:50
|
3 |
Holá Nina (21)
Rusová Dominika (20)
|
NOV
NOV
|
4 |
Szabóová Nóra (21)
Urbánová Viktória (20)
|
ŠTU
ŠTU
|
5 |
Jenei Panna (20)
Nemes Réka (20)
|
VVS
VVS
|
6 |
Bugár Réka (20)
Sidová Bianka (20)
|
ŠKP
ŠKP
|
7 |
Bednárová Emma (20)
Chudá Kristína (21)
|
MOR
NOV
|
15 |
Koczkás Eszter (21)
Kovács Lilla (20)
|
KOM
VVS
|
|
|
94:
F
C2
Dievčatá 11+12
2000
15.06.2019 17:10
|
|
|
93:
F
K2
Dievčatá 11+12
2000
15.06.2019 17:10
|
1 |
Bognár Lili (17)
Menyhártová Kristína (16)
|
DAN
NAN
|
2 |
Ptáčková Eliška (17)
Szencziová Natália (17)
|
KOM
KOM
|
3 |
Humajová Jasmína (17)
Karaková Nina (17)
|
NOV
NOV
|
4 |
Gatialová Saskia (17)
Minarovičová Ema (17)
|
NOV
NOV
|
5 |
Kováčová Andrea (17)
Rozsypalová Mia (16)
|
DKB
DKB
|
6 |
Czibula Rebeka (16)
Erdész Lola Viktória (17)
|
ESZ
ESZ
|
7 |
Nagy Viktória (17)
Ravasz Réka (17)
|
ŠAM
ŠAM
|
8 |
Demáčeková Lucia (16)
Zrneková Michaela (16)
|
KOM
KOM
|
|
|
95:
F
K1
Chlapci 12
2000
15.06.2019 17:12
|
18 |
Morek Áron (17)
|
VVS
|
19 |
Marsal Máté (17)
|
KOM
|
20 |
Lukáč Teo Peter (17)
|
KOM
|
21 |
Takács Dávid (17)
|
ŠTU
|
23 |
Badáň Matúš (17)
|
NOV
|
24 |
Szabó Márk (17)
|
ŠAM
|
25 |
Šust Sebastián (17)
|
ŠAM
|
27 |
Klima Michal (17)
|
UKB
|
29 |
Hideghety Filip (17)
|
ŠAM
|
30 |
Greguš Jakub (17)
|
UKB
|
31 |
Barna Csaba (17)
|
TSE
|
32 |
Pál Viktor (17)
|
NZA
|
33 |
Rus Matúš (17)
|
NOV
|
34 |
Jakabík Juraj (17)
|
ŠAM
|
35 |
Burák Alex (17)
|
TAT
|
36 |
Villányi Csongor (17)
|
ESZ
|
37 |
Apfel Martin (17)
|
UKB
|
39 |
Bugár Marek (17)
|
KOM
|
40 |
Téglás Mário (17)
|
KOM
|
41 |
Flimel Adam (17)
|
NZA
|
42 |
Sigmund Christian (17)
|
DKB
|
43 |
Kollár Nico (17)
|
TAT
|
44 |
Horňák Jakub (17)
|
TAT
|
45 |
Mike Maxim (17)
|
HST
|
46 |
Varga Máté (17)
|
ŠTU
|
47 |
Vilàgi Márk András (17)
|
ŠAM
|
48 |
Pázmán Ondrej (17)
|
UKB
|
49 |
Verner Dominik (17)
|
KOM
|
51 |
Hencz Áron (17)
|
ESZ
|
52 |
Matejbus Martin (17)
|
UKB
|
53 |
Ďurčo Oskar (17)
|
UKB
|
54 |
Tóth Fábián (17)
|
ŠAM
|
|
|
96:
F
K1
Chlapci 11
2000
15.06.2019 17:14
|
59 |
Hangya Samuel (16)
|
NZA
|
60 |
Kostoláni Erik (16)
|
NZA
|
61 |
Krajčí Matúš Gregor (16)
|
NZA
|
62 |
Švec Bálint (16)
|
KOM
|
63 |
Ferenci Baján (16)
|
HST
|
64 |
Gallo Alexander (16)
|
MOR
|
65 |
Cyprich Róbert (16)
|
UKB
|
66 |
Zachar Eliáš (16)
|
MOR
|
67 |
Čepela Radoslav (16)
|
NZA
|
68 |
Gavlider Alex (16)
|
ŠAM
|
69 |
Rácz Máté (16)
|
TSE
|
70 |
Kreškóci Timotej (16)
|
NZA
|
71 |
Šmahel Oliver (16)
|
TAT
|
72 |
Ďurina Michal (16)
|
NZA
|
73 |
Kuzma Jaroslav (16)
|
DKB
|
74 |
Mokoš Šimon (16)
|
MOR
|
75 |
Tóth Michal (16)
|
KOM
|
77 |
Jardeky Teo Martin (16)
|
NZA
|
78 |
Buga Nathan (16)
|
KOM
|
80 |
Hozlinger Michael Daniel (16)
|
KOM
|
81 |
Borbely Jaroslav (16)
|
KOM
|
82 |
Nitschinger Oliver (16)
|
UKB
|
83 |
Lengyel Tomáš (16)
|
ŠAM
|
85 |
Bartolčič Jakub (16)
|
UKB
|
86 |
Žikavský Dominik (16)
|
NZA
|
87 |
Demáček Samuel (16)
|
KOM
|
89 |
Sekerák Matúš (16)
|
UKB
|
91 |
Kiss Alex (16)
|
ŠAM
|
92 |
Benko Matej (16)
|
NZA
|
93 |
Lenkey Adrián (16)
|
ŠTU
|
94 |
Bobek Sebastián (16)
|
ŠTU
|
|
|
97:
F
K1
Chlapci 10
2000
15.06.2019 17:30
|
1 |
Becker Maxim (15)
|
UKB
|
2 |
Vrábel Dávid (15)
|
NZA
|
3 |
Hodek Dávid (15)
|
KOM
|
4 |
Križko Dávid (15)
|
DKB
|
6 |
Krist Sebastián (15)
|
UKB
|
7 |
Bilka Matej (15)
|
UKB
|
8 |
Pachník Patrick (15)
|
ZLP
|
9 |
Zeman Jakub (15)
|
TAT
|
10 |
Halás Alex (15)
|
NZA
|
11 |
Olijáš Martin (15)
|
TAT
|
12 |
Dufek Nikolas (15)
|
KOM
|
13 |
Nagy Oliver (15)
|
KOM
|
14 |
Hecht Daniel (15)
|
NZA
|
15 |
Németh Tomáš (15)
|
KOM
|
16 |
Kocúr Tomáš (15)
|
NOV
|
17 |
Vida Viktor (15)
|
NZA
|
18 |
Juhász Dominik (15)
|
TSE
|
19 |
Horváth Tamás (15)
|
KOM
|
|
|
98:
F
K1
Dievčatá 10
2000
15.06.2019 17:32
|
24 |
Dvončová Lea (15)
|
NOV
|
25 |
Cachovanová Nela (15)
|
NOV
|
26 |
Vámos Panna (15)
|
KOM
|
27 |
Markovičová Diana (15)
|
KOM
|
28 |
Kertészová Réka (15)
|
KOM
|
29 |
Rusová Daniela (15)
|
NOV
|
|
|
99:
F
K1
Chlapci 9
2000
15.06.2019 17:34
|
34 |
Ódor Alex (14)
|
KOM
|
35 |
Hovorka Márk (14)
|
KOM
|
36 |
Buga Ilan (14)
|
KOM
|
37 |
Győri Dávid (14)
|
KOM
|
38 |
Rychnavsky Maxim (14)
|
NZA
|
39 |
Nagy András (14)
|
ŠAM
|
42 |
Madocsai András (14)
|
ŠTU
|
43 |
Sekerák Matej (14)
|
UKB
|
44 |
Tóth Gellért (14)
|
NZA
|
46 |
Vodička Marcell (14)
|
ŠTU
|
47 |
Ďurina Lukáš (14)
|
NZA
|
|
|
100:
F
K1
Dievčatá 9
2000
15.06.2019 17:36
|
15 |
Urbán Szonja (19)
|
KSI
|
15 |
Zirkelbach Linda (14)
|
ZLP
|
52 |
Hangyová Lea (14)
|
NZA
|
53 |
Kováčová Natália (14)
|
DKB
|
54 |
Végh Zsófia (14)
|
ŠAM
|
55 |
Gregušová Zuzana (14)
|
UKB
|
56 |
Kováčová Júlia (14)
|
NZA
|
57 |
Vrecková Nella Melánia (14)
|
NOV
|
|
|
101:
F
K2
Chlapci 13+14
5000
16.06.2019 08:00
|
1 |
Csatlós Olivér (18)
Juhász Ádám (18)
|
TSE
TSE
|
2 |
Czirók Roman (19)
Manas Lukáš (19)
|
DKB
DKB
|
3 |
Dedinszky Ádám (19)
Nagy Ábel (19)
|
HST
HST
|
4 |
Cagáň Alexander (18)
Iliaš Jakub (19)
|
NOV
NOV
|
5 |
Bublovics István (18)
Kővári Bence (19)
|
HST
HST
|
6 |
Fazekas Adrián (18)
Lepi Máté (18)
|
ŠAM
ŠAM
|
7 |
Kleibl Maxim (19)
Pázman Filip (19)
|
DKB
DKB
|
8 |
Ikréni Márk (18)
Zrnek Jakub (19)
|
KOM
KOM
|
9 |
Bartha Viktor (19)
Tamási Benedek (18)
|
TSE
TSE
|
10 |
Bagin Matúš (19)
Nagy Dominik (18)
|
TAT
KOM
|
11 |
Bergendi Marko (18)
Kamas Jakub (18)
|
ZLP
ZLP
|
12 |
Doktorík Dominik (19)
Tóth Ľudovít (19)
|
KOM
KOM
|
13 |
Ficza René (18)
Szabó Maximilián (18)
|
NZA
NZA
|
14 |
Nagy Bercel (19)
Pándi Róbert (19)
|
VVS
VVS
|
15 |
Tereštík Marián (19)
Pohanka Ivan (19)
|
ZLP
ZLP
|
15 |
Tučka Jakub (19)
Šiška Šimon (18)
|
UKB
UKB
|
16 |
Copák Filip (18)
Martinka Dominik (19)
|
ZLP
ZLP
|
17 |
Farkaš Tomáš (19)
Kováč Dávid (19)
|
KOM
NOV
|
18 |
Bolehradsky Barnabás (19)
Polt Ádám (19)
|
HST
HST
|
19 |
Záborský Richard (18)
Žemla Michal (18)
|
ŠAM
MOR
|
20 |
Bábik Martin (18)
Chalás Martin (19)
|
PIE
PIE
|
21 |
Antal Matej (19)
Szabados Edvin (18)
|
TAT
ŠTU
|
22 |
Grolmus Lukáš (18)
Podleiszek Dávid (18)
|
KOM
KOM
|
23 |
Szűcs Milán (19)
Zsiros Zsombor (18)
|
TSE
TSE
|
24 |
Kanyó Máté (18)
Munkácsi János (18)
|
TSE
TSE
|
|
|
102:
F
C1
Kadetky
5000
16.06.2019 08:02
|
29 |
Šoltés Kristína (21)
|
SLA
|
30 |
Lehutová Alexandra (20)
|
PIE
|
31 |
Jelínková Aneta (21)
|
KOM
|
32 |
Hamrozyova Vanesa (20)
|
SLA
|
33 |
Farkašová Samanta (21)
|
KOM
|
34 |
Balážová Tamara (20)
|
PIE
|
|
|
103:
F
K1
Dievčatá 13
5000
16.06.2019 08:04
|
39 |
Libaiová Laura (18)
|
UKB
|
40 |
Kőhalmi Virág (18)
|
TSE
|
41 |
Laczkó Viktória (18)
|
ŠTU
|
42 |
Gábor Lotti (18)
|
HST
|
43 |
Gáborová Juliana (18)
|
ŠAM
|
45 |
Tóthová Tamara (18)
|
KOM
|
|
|
104:
F
C1
Dievčatá 13
5000
16.06.2019 08:40
|
50 |
Minárikova Alexandra (18)
|
MOR
|
|
|
105:
F
C1
Dievčatá 14
5000
16.06.2019 08:40
|
55 |
Kis-Batka Imola Johanna (19)
|
TSK
|
56 |
Gallová Sabína (19)
|
MOR
|
|
|
106:
F
K1
Dievčatá 14
5000
16.06.2019 08:42
|
62 |
Tylková Hanka (19)
|
SLA
|
63 |
Csorba Júlia (19)
|
HST
|
64 |
Gaál Liliána (19)
|
VVS
|
65 |
Ocskay Lóra (19)
|
VVS
|
66 |
Mazániková Monika (19)
|
NOV
|
67 |
Šišuláková Linda (19)
|
ŠKP
|
68 |
Czibula Tamara (19)
|
ESZ
|
69 |
Kovács Viktória (19)
|
KOM
|
70 |
Witmer Kitti (19)
|
HST
|
71 |
Figúrová Klára (19)
|
TTS
|
72 |
Šustová Veronika (19)
|
ŠAM
|
73 |
Šámšonová Lara (19)
|
NZA
|
74 |
Gavorová Hana (19)
|
PIE
|
75 |
Švecová Romana (19)
|
PIE
|
76 |
Krkošková Viktória (19)
|
KOM
|
|
|
107:
F
K1
Dievčatá 13
5000
16.06.2019 08:44
|
|
|
108:
F
K1
Juniorky
5000
16.06.2019 09:30
|
1 |
Kocsis Sára (22)
|
HST
|
2 |
Flaskár Fruzsina (22)
|
HST
|
3 |
Horváth Emma (22)
|
ŠAM
|
4 |
Zanon Elisa (22)
|
MON
|
5 |
Jakubisová Romana (22)
|
NOV
|
6 |
Seregiová Karolína (23)
|
ŠAM
|
7 |
Guadagnini Aurora (22)
|
MON
|
8 |
Obertíková Michaela (22)
|
NOV
|
9 |
Vrecková Lívia (22)
|
NOV
|
10 |
Čulenová Dagmar (22)
|
TTS
|
11 |
Hanúsková Miriam (23)
|
DKB
|
12 |
Klimová Zora (22)
|
UKB
|
|
|
109:
F
K1
Kadetky
5000
16.06.2019 09:32
|
17 |
Holá Nina (21)
|
NOV
|
18 |
Gatialová Chiara (20)
|
NOV
|
19 |
Rusová Dominika (20)
|
NOV
|
20 |
Urbánová Viktória (20)
|
ŠTU
|
21 |
Nemes Réka (20)
|
VVS
|
23 |
Trakalová Tatiana (20)
|
PIE
|
24 |
Koczkás Eszter (21)
|
KOM
|
25 |
Múková Alena (20)
|
TTS
|
27 |
Almásí Lili (20)
|
HST
|
28 |
Chudá Kristína (21)
|
NOV
|
29 |
Jenei Panna (20)
|
VVS
|
30 |
Kovács Lilla (20)
|
VVS
|
31 |
Husáriková Diana (20)
|
TTS
|
33 |
Sidová Bianka (20)
|
ŠKP
|
34 |
Bugár Réka (20)
|
ŠKP
|
|
|
110:
F
K1
Kadeti
5000
16.06.2019 09:34
|
15 |
Bolehradsky Barnabás (19)
|
HST
|
15 |
Czirmai Balázs (20)
|
HST
|
39 |
Basso Giulio (21)
|
MON
|
40 |
Rybanský Daniel (21)
|
ŠKP
|
41 |
Halász Márton (20)
|
VVS
|
42 |
Struhár Matej (20)
|
TTS
|
43 |
Tereštík Branislav (21)
|
ZLP
|
44 |
Današ Matej (21)
|
PIE
|
45 |
Carrington Corwin (21)
|
UKB
|
46 |
Benko Matúš (20)
|
INT
|
47 |
Nagy Raul (21)
|
VVS
|
48 |
Tárnok Zsombor (21)
|
ESZ
|
49 |
Kövesdi Patrik (21)
|
VVS
|
50 |
Antal Benjamín (21)
|
TAT
|
52 |
Ragula Daniel (21)
|
PIE
|
53 |
Podleiszek Filip (20)
|
KOM
|
54 |
Stojkovič David (20)
|
TAT
|
55 |
Hutko Juraj (20)
|
UKB
|
56 |
Oláh Dénes (20)
|
ESZ
|
57 |
Varga Lukáš (20)
|
DKB
|
58 |
Doktorík Jakub (20)
|
KOM
|
59 |
Kasák Michal (20)
|
NZA
|
60 |
Zrutta Michal (20)
|
PIE
|
61 |
Kmiť Tomáš (20)
|
UKB
|
62 |
Bóna Szilárd (21)
|
KOM
|
63 |
Švec Šimon (20)
|
PIE
|
64 |
Podhradský Viktor Samuel (21)
|
PIE
|
65 |
Horváth Patrik (20)
|
ŠAM
|
67 |
Jurčo Branislav (21)
|
PIE
|
68 |
Végh Tamás (20)
|
ŠAM
|
69 |
Vargha Boris (20)
|
ŠAM
|
70 |
Babicza Kristóf (21)
|
NZA
|
71 |
Németh Dominik (20)
|
KOM
|
72 |
Schrimpel Peter (21)
|
KOM
|
73 |
Nagy Tomáš (20)
|
NZA
|
75 |
Čillik Matej (20)
|
UKB
|
76 |
Iliaš Tomáš (20)
|
NOV
|
77 |
Bajzík Michal (21)
|
SLA
|
78 |
Cagáň Samuel (21)
|
NOV
|
79 |
Frano Adrián (20)
|
ŠAM
|
80 |
Morek Ádám (21)
|
VVS
|
81 |
Hídvégi Hunor (20)
|
HST
|
82 |
Kukučka Juraj (20)
|
NOV
|
83 |
Kobyda Ondrej (20)
|
ŠKP
|
84 |
Pešek Branislav (20)
|
PIE
|
85 |
Rozsypal Tomáš (21)
|
DKB
|
|
|
111:
F
C2
Kadeti
5000
16.06.2019 09:36
|
15 |
Sýkora Adam Anton (20)
Gibas Viliam (20)
|
KOM
TTS
|
90 |
Psotný Adam (20)
Stolárik Peter (21)
|
ŠKD
TTS
|
92 |
Farkas Márk András (20)
Szobolovszky Michal (21)
|
ŠAM
PIE
|
93 |
Droždiak Alexander (20)
Kunovský Matúš (21)
|
PIE
NOV
|
94 |
Božík Lukáš (20)
Hladký Dušan (20)
|
PIE
TTS
|
95 |
Cyprich Ľuboslav (21)
Jahoda Richard (21)
|
TTS
MOR
|
96 |
Léránt Lucas (20)
Ott Jakab (20)
|
KOM
KOM
|
|
|
112:
F
C1
Muži
5000
16.06.2019 10:10
|
2 |
Janoštiak Tomáš (41)
|
DAN
|
3 |
Fekete Dávid (24)
|
ŠKP
|
|
|
113:
F
K4
Muži
5000
16.06.2019 10:12
|
|
|
113:
F
K1
Muži
5000
16.06.2019 10:12
|
9 |
Antal Andrej (27)
|
TAT
|
10 |
Musza Bence (26)
|
HST
|
11 |
Mikloš Filip (24)
|
TTS
|
12 |
Akos Obert (25)
|
GYO
|
14 |
Jedinák Matúš Maximilián (24)
|
ŠKP
|
15 |
Nagy Gábor (48)
|
HST
|
15 |
Žilinčár Martin (24)
|
TAT
|
16 |
Nemček Martin (26)
|
NOV
|
17 |
Stano Tomáš (39)
|
NAN
|
18 |
Kráľ Radim (34)
|
NZA
|
19 |
Melko Pavol (25)
|
DUN
|
20 |
Holka Tomáš (24)
|
TAT
|
21 |
Nemec Ľuboš (43)
|
TAT
|
|
|
114:
F
C1
Ženy
5000
16.06.2019 10:14
|
26 |
Tinková Sandra (24)
|
TTS
|
27 |
Žiaková Miriama (24)
|
ŠKD
|
28 |
Guspanová Patrícia (25)
|
ŠKP
|
|
|
115:
F
K1
Ženy
5000
16.06.2019 10:16
|
33 |
Šebestová Magdaléna (30)
|
ŠKP
|
34 |
Zatlkajová Jessica (24)
|
NOV
|
35 |
Fiedlerová Zuzana (49)
|
DKB
|
36 |
Kvetáková Lucia (41)
|
UKB
|
|
|
116:
F
K2
Juniori
5000
16.06.2019 10:18
|
41 |
Libai Zsolt (23)
Németh Richard (23)
|
ŠKD
TAT
|
42 |
Bauko Leo (22)
Žilinčár Peter (22)
|
NZA
TAT
|
43 |
Hvojnik Martin (23)
Ujvári Marko (23)
|
ŠKD
KOM
|
44 |
Iliaš Martin (22)
Meszlényi Márk (22)
|
NOV
KOM
|
45 |
Bende Adam (22)
Jablonovský Adam (23)
|
TAT
TAT
|
|
|
117:
F
K1
Veteránky
5000
16.06.2019 10:40
|
50 |
Doktoríková Anna (49)
|
KOM
|
|
|
118:
F
K1
Veteráni
5000
16.06.2019 10:42
|
15 |
Cserjés Károly (48)
|
HST
|
55 |
Ďurčo Marek (51)
|
KOM
|
56 |
Soldán Peter (56)
|
WBK
|
57 |
Krajči Ladislav (48)
|
KOM
|
58 |
Zirkelbach Gabriel (56)
|
KOM
|
59 |
Tóth Norbert (50)
|
KOM
|
60 |
Pecsuk Peter (54)
|
UKB
|
61 |
Győri Tibor (41)
|
KOM
|
63 |
Blažek Martin (59)
|
UKB
|
|
|
119:
F
C2
Juniori
5000
16.06.2019 10:44
|
70 |
Kizek Peter (22)
Mazánik Andrej (23)
|
ŠKP
NOV
|
72 |
Hamrozy Patrik (23)
Kútny Alex (23)
|
SLA
SLA
|
|
|
120:
F
K2
Chlapci 11+12
2000
16.06.2019 11:55
|
1 |
Hangya Samuel (16)
Žikavský Dominik (16)
|
NZA
NZA
|
2 |
Kostoláni Erik (16)
Pál Viktor (17)
|
NZA
NZA
|
3 |
Gallo Alexander (16)
Zachar Eliáš (16)
|
MOR
MOR
|
4 |
Téglás Mário (17)
Tóth Michal (16)
|
KOM
KOM
|
5 |
Greguš Jakub (17)
Pázmán Ondrej (17)
|
UKB
UKB
|
6 |
Benko Matej (16)
Flimel Adam (17)
|
NZA
NZA
|
7 |
Hencz Áron (17)
Villányi Csongor (17)
|
ESZ
ESZ
|
8 |
Badáň Matúš (17)
Rus Matúš (17)
|
NOV
NOV
|
9 |
Karakán Marcell (17)
Varga Máté (17)
|
ŠTU
ŠTU
|
10 |
Cyprich Róbert (16)
Sekerák Matúš (16)
|
UKB
UKB
|
11 |
Hideghety Filip (17)
Šust Sebastián (17)
|
ŠAM
ŠAM
|
13 |
Bartolčič Jakub (16)
Ďurčo Oskar (17)
|
UKB
UKB
|
14 |
Horňák Jakub (17)
Kollár Nico (17)
|
TAT
TAT
|
15 |
Apfel Martin (17)
Szabó Márk (17)
|
UKB
ŠAM
|
15 |
Rácz Máté (16)
Barna Csaba (17)
|
TSE
TSE
|
15 |
Demáček Samuel (16)
Kuzma Jaroslav (16)
|
KOM
DKB
|
17 |
Bugár Marek (17)
Marsal Máté (17)
|
KOM
KOM
|
18 |
Borbely Jaroslav (16)
Hozlinger Michael Daniel (16)
|
KOM
KOM
|
19 |
Křen Martin (16)
Tapušik Tomáš (16)
|
PIE
PIE
|
20 |
Nitschinger Oliver (16)
Šmahel Oliver (16)
|
UKB
TAT
|
21 |
Gavlider Alex (16)
Tóth Fábián (17)
|
ŠAM
ŠAM
|
|
|
121:
F
C2
Chlapci 11+12
2000
16.06.2019 11:57
|
|
|
122:
F
K1
Dievčatá 11
2000
16.06.2019 12:10
|
31 |
Moťovská Alexandra (16)
|
UKB
|
33 |
Gábor Tímea (16)
|
HST
|
34 |
Zahor Csinszka (16)
|
HST
|
35 |
Hanzová Linda (16)
|
NAN
|
36 |
Czibula Rebeka (16)
|
ESZ
|
37 |
Gábor Luca (16)
|
HST
|
38 |
Flaskár Emma (16)
|
HST
|
39 |
Demáčeková Lucia (16)
|
KOM
|
40 |
Rozsypalová Mia (16)
|
DKB
|
41 |
Vámos Dóra (16)
|
KOM
|
42 |
Zrneková Michaela (16)
|
KOM
|
43 |
Menyhártová Kristína (16)
|
NAN
|
|
|
123:
F
K1
Dievčatá 12
2000
16.06.2019 12:12
|
49 |
Minarovičová Ema (17)
|
NOV
|
50 |
Kováčová Andrea (17)
|
DKB
|
51 |
Bakó Zsófia (17)
|
HST
|
52 |
Szencziová Natália (17)
|
KOM
|
53 |
Bognár Lili (17)
|
DAN
|
54 |
Weber Kristína (17)
|
WBK
|
55 |
Karaková Nina (17)
|
NOV
|
56 |
Imeli Dóra (17)
|
HST
|
57 |
Ravasz Réka (17)
|
ŠAM
|
58 |
Szép Virág (17)
|
VVS
|
59 |
Humajová Jasmína (17)
|
NOV
|
60 |
Andrášiková Alexandra (17)
|
NZA
|
61 |
Božíková Simona (17)
|
PIE
|
62 |
Ptáčková Eliška (17)
|
KOM
|
63 |
Gatialová Saskia (17)
|
NOV
|
64 |
Erdész Lola Viktória (17)
|
ESZ
|
65 |
Nagy Viktória (17)
|
ŠAM
|
66 |
Kováčiková Chiara Sofia (17)
|
UKB
|
|
|
124:
F
C1
Dievčatá 12
2000
16.06.2019 12:14
|
15 |
Kopúnková Nella (17)
|
PIE
|
71 |
Madocsai Anna (17)
|
KOM
|
72 |
Zgurišová Michaela (17)
|
DAN
|
73 |
Kis-Batka Iringó Júlia (17)
|
TSK
|
74 |
Menczel Réka (17)
|
TSK
|
|
|
125:
F
K1
Chlapci 10
2000
16.06.2019 12:30
|
1 |
Hecht Daniel (15)
|
NZA
|
3 |
Kocúr Tomáš (15)
|
NOV
|
4 |
Vida Viktor (15)
|
NZA
|
5 |
Horváth Tamás (15)
|
KOM
|
6 |
Nagy Oliver (15)
|
KOM
|
7 |
Olijáš Martin (15)
|
TAT
|
8 |
Juhász Dominik (15)
|
TSE
|
9 |
Krist Sebastián (15)
|
UKB
|
10 |
Halás Alex (15)
|
NZA
|
11 |
Vrábel Dávid (15)
|
NZA
|
12 |
Križko Dávid (15)
|
DKB
|
13 |
Becker Maxim (15)
|
UKB
|
14 |
Németh Tomáš (15)
|
KOM
|
15 |
Zeman Jakub (15)
|
TAT
|
16 |
Bilka Matej (15)
|
UKB
|
17 |
Dufek Nikolas (15)
|
KOM
|
18 |
Pachník Patrick (15)
|
ZLP
|
19 |
Hodek Dávid (15)
|
KOM
|
|
|
126:
F
K1
Dievčatá 10
2000
16.06.2019 12:32
|
24 |
Cachovanová Nela (15)
|
NOV
|
25 |
Markovičová Diana (15)
|
KOM
|
26 |
Dvončová Lea (15)
|
NOV
|
27 |
Vámos Panna (15)
|
KOM
|
28 |
Kertészová Réka (15)
|
KOM
|
29 |
Rusová Daniela (15)
|
NOV
|
|
|
127:
F
K1
Chlapci 9
2000
16.06.2019 12:34
|
34 |
Tóth Gellért (14)
|
NZA
|
35 |
Ódor Alex (14)
|
KOM
|
36 |
Világi Áron Rómeó (14)
|
ŠAM
|
37 |
Nagy András (14)
|
ŠAM
|
38 |
Vodička Marcell (14)
|
ŠTU
|
39 |
Weber Patrik (14)
|
WBK
|
41 |
Kováčik Marcus Fabio (14)
|
SLA
|
42 |
Rychnavsky Maxim (14)
|
NZA
|
43 |
Madocsai András (14)
|
ŠTU
|
44 |
Győri Dávid (14)
|
KOM
|
45 |
Hovorka Márk (14)
|
KOM
|
46 |
Sekerák Matej (14)
|
UKB
|
47 |
Buga Ilan (14)
|
KOM
|
|
|
128:
F
K1
Dievčatá 9
2000
16.06.2019 12:36
|
52 |
Gregušová Zuzana (14)
|
UKB
|
53 |
Kováčová Natália (14)
|
DKB
|
54 |
Hangyová Lea (14)
|
NZA
|
55 |
Vrecková Nella Melánia (14)
|
NOV
|
57 |
Végh Zsófia (14)
|
ŠAM
|
59 |
Zirkelbach Linda (14)
|
ZLP
|
|
|
129:
F
C2
Chlapci 11+12
2000
16.06.2019 12:38
|
|
|
130:
F
K1
Chlapci 14
5000
16.06.2019 13:10
|
1 |
Szabó Gellért (19)
|
ESZ
|
2 |
Zrnek Jakub (19)
|
KOM
|
3 |
Pándi Róbert (19)
|
VVS
|
4 |
Kleibl Maxim (19)
|
DKB
|
5 |
Tereštík Marián (19)
|
ZLP
|
6 |
Kováč Dávid (19)
|
NOV
|
7 |
Bagin Matúš (19)
|
TAT
|
8 |
Chalás Martin (19)
|
PIE
|
9 |
Pázman Filip (19)
|
DKB
|
10 |
Farkaš Tomáš (19)
|
KOM
|
11 |
Pohanka Ivan (19)
|
ZLP
|
13 |
Tóth Ľudovít (19)
|
KOM
|
14 |
Antal Matej (19)
|
TAT
|
16 |
Erdész Donát (19)
|
ESZ
|
17 |
Manas Lukáš (19)
|
DKB
|
18 |
Tučka Jakub (19)
|
UKB
|
19 |
Szentirmai Bence (19)
|
HST
|
21 |
Martinka Dominik (19)
|
ZLP
|
22 |
Czirók Roman (19)
|
DKB
|
23 |
Iliaš Jakub (19)
|
NOV
|
24 |
Szűcs Milán (19)
|
TSE
|
25 |
Kóbor Miklós (19)
|
ESZ
|
26 |
Ringelband Raphael (19)
|
ZLP
|
27 |
Doktorík Dominik (19)
|
KOM
|
28 |
Bartha Viktor (19)
|
TSE
|
|
|
131:
F
C1
Chlapci 14
5000
16.06.2019 13:12
|
33 |
Ružič Patrik (19)
|
ŠKP
|
34 |
Hacker Ondrej (19)
|
VIN
|
35 |
Molnár Attila (19)
|
KOM
|
|
|
132:
F
K1
Chlapci 13
5000
16.06.2019 13:14
|
15 |
Nagy Bercel (19)
|
VVS
|
40 |
Šiška Šimon (18)
|
UKB
|
41 |
Cagáň Alexander (18)
|
NOV
|
42 |
Ikréni Márk (18)
|
KOM
|
43 |
Szabó Maximilián (18)
|
NZA
|
44 |
Varga Oliver (18)
|
INT
|
45 |
Fazekas Adrián (18)
|
ŠAM
|
46 |
Tircs Vince (18)
|
HST
|
47 |
Csatlós Olivér (18)
|
TSE
|
48 |
Lepi Máté (18)
|
ŠAM
|
49 |
Zsiros Zsombor (18)
|
TSE
|
50 |
Drozd Emanuel (18)
|
NOV
|
51 |
Ficza René (18)
|
NZA
|
52 |
Bergendi Marko (18)
|
ZLP
|
53 |
Kamas Jakub (18)
|
ZLP
|
54 |
Záborský Richard (18)
|
ŠAM
|
55 |
Žemla Michal (18)
|
MOR
|
56 |
Hidvégi Zalán (18)
|
HST
|
57 |
Kutiš Lucas (18)
|
ZLP
|
58 |
Zauko Viktor (18)
|
KOM
|
59 |
Podleiszek Dávid (18)
|
KOM
|
60 |
Tamási Benedek (18)
|
TSE
|
61 |
Klimo Michal (18)
|
UKB
|
62 |
Bartal Dávid (18)
|
KOM
|
63 |
Szabados Edvin (18)
|
ŠTU
|
64 |
Varga Marian (18)
|
NZA
|
65 |
Bábik Martin (18)
|
PIE
|
66 |
Copák Filip (18)
|
ZLP
|
67 |
Kinczer Matúš (18)
|
KOM
|
68 |
Juhász Ádám (18)
|
TSE
|
69 |
Križko Lukáš (18)
|
DKB
|
70 |
Munkácsi János (18)
|
TSE
|
71 |
Kanyó Máté (18)
|
TSE
|
72 |
Grolmus Lukáš (18)
|
KOM
|
73 |
Nagy Dominik (18)
|
KOM
|
74 |
Múka Jozef (18)
|
TTS
|
75 |
Kósa Bálint (18)
|
ESZ
|
|
|
133:
F
C1
Chlapci 13
5000
16.06.2019 13:16
|
80 |
Struhár Daniel (18)
|
TTS
|
81 |
Mokoš Adam (18)
|
MOR
|
82 |
Kranauer Péter (18)
|
HST
|
83 |
Kalaber Artur (17)
|
ŠKP
|
84 |
Balog Adam (18)
|
UKB
|
|
|
134:
F
C1
Kadeti
5000
16.06.2019 13:40
|
1 |
Božík Lukáš (20)
|
PIE
|
2 |
Léránt Lucas (20)
|
KOM
|
3 |
Cyprich Ľuboslav (21)
|
TTS
|
4 |
Droždiak Alexander (20)
|
PIE
|
5 |
Farkas Márk András (20)
|
ŠAM
|
6 |
Hladký Dušan (20)
|
TTS
|
7 |
Psotný Adam (20)
|
ŠKD
|
8 |
Ott Jakab (20)
|
KOM
|
9 |
Sýkora Adam Anton (20)
|
KOM
|
10 |
Kunovský Matúš (21)
|
NOV
|
11 |
Markusek Lukáš (20)
|
UKB
|
12 |
Gibas Viliam (20)
|
TTS
|
13 |
Szobolovszky Michal (21)
|
PIE
|
15 |
Jahoda Richard (21)
|
MOR
|
16 |
Stolárik Peter (21)
|
TTS
|
|
|
135:
F
K2
Dievčatá 13+14
5000
16.06.2019 13:42
|
21 |
Tylková Hanka (19)
Tóthová Tamara (18)
|
SLA
KOM
|
22 |
Mazániková Monika (19)
Šustová Veronika (19)
|
NOV
ŠAM
|
24 |
Gaál Liliána (19)
Ocskay Lóra (19)
|
VVS
VVS
|
25 |
Gavorová Hana (19)
Švecová Romana (19)
|
PIE
PIE
|
|
|
136:
F
C2
Dievčatá 13+14
5000
16.06.2019 13:44
|
|
|
137:
F
C1
Juniorky
5000
16.06.2019 13:46
|
35 |
Ikréniová Viktória (22)
|
KOM
|
37 |
Valová Lucia (23)
|
MOR
|
38 |
Moravčíková Silvia (23)
|
PIE
|
|
|
138:
F
C2
Kadetky
5000
16.06.2019 13:48
|
43 |
Farkašová Samanta (21)
Jelínková Aneta (21)
|
KOM
KOM
|
44 |
Hamrozyova Vanesa (20)
Šoltés Kristína (21)
|
SLA
SLA
|
45 |
Balážová Tamara (20)
Lehutová Alexandra (20)
|
PIE
PIE
|
|
|
139:
F
K2
Kadeti
5000
16.06.2019 14:20
|
50 |
Podhradský Viktor Samuel (21)
Rybanský Daniel (21)
|
PIE
ŠKP
|
51 |
Herman Levente (21)
Horváth Mátyás (21)
|
HST
HST
|
52 |
Kövesdi Patrik (21)
Nagy Raul (21)
|
VVS
VVS
|
53 |
Današ Matej (21)
Ragula Daniel (21)
|
PIE
PIE
|
54 |
Kobyda Ondrej (20)
Kukučka Juraj (20)
|
ŠKP
NOV
|
55 |
Vargha Boris (20)
Végh Tamás (20)
|
ŠAM
ŠAM
|
56 |
Jurčo Branislav (21)
Zrutta Michal (20)
|
PIE
PIE
|
59 |
Cagáň Samuel (21)
Stojkovič David (20)
|
NOV
TAT
|
60 |
Podleiszek Filip (20)
Schrimpel Peter (21)
|
KOM
KOM
|
61 |
Pitelka Samuel (21)
Tereštík Branislav (21)
|
ZLP
ZLP
|
63 |
Bóna Szilárd (21)
Doktorík Jakub (20)
|
KOM
KOM
|
66 |
Hutko Juraj (20)
Kmiť Tomáš (20)
|
UKB
UKB
|
67 |
Benko Matúš (20)
Pernisch Anton (20)
|
INT
MOR
|
|
|
140:
F
K1
Juniori
5000
16.06.2019 14:22
|
72 |
Žilinčár Peter (22)
|
TAT
|
75 |
Ujvári Marko (23)
|
KOM
|
76 |
Iliaš Martin (22)
|
NOV
|
77 |
Rossi Giacomo (23)
|
MON
|
78 |
Tóth Alex (23)
|
ŠAM
|
79 |
Zavřel Maroš (22)
|
SLA
|
81 |
Bende Adam (22)
|
TAT
|
82 |
Libai Zsolt (23)
|
ŠKD
|
83 |
Hvojnik Martin (23)
|
ŠKD
|
84 |
Németh Richard (23)
|
TAT
|
85 |
Sulety Matej (22)
|
SLA
|
86 |
Bauko Leo (22)
|
NZA
|
87 |
Meszlényi Márk (22)
|
KOM
|
88 |
Jablonovský Adam (23)
|
TAT
|
|
|
141:
F
K2
Kadetky
5000
16.06.2019 14:24
|
1 |
Bugár Réka (20)
Sidová Bianka (20)
|
ŠKP
ŠKP
|
2 |
Holá Nina (21)
Rusová Dominika (20)
|
NOV
NOV
|
4 |
Jenei Panna (20)
Nemes Réka (20)
|
VVS
VVS
|
5 |
Husáriková Diana (20)
Múková Alena (20)
|
TTS
TTS
|
6 |
Faggyas Zsófia (20)
Kovács Réka (20)
|
HST
HST
|
|
|
142:
F
C1
Juniori
5000
16.06.2019 14:26
|
14 |
Panák Adam (22)
|
TTS
|
15 |
Kútny Alex (23)
|
SLA
|
17 |
Kunovský Jakub (23)
|
NOV
|
20 |
Koseček Filip (23)
|
UKB
|
21 |
Hamrozy Patrik (23)
|
SLA
|
22 |
Kizek Peter (22)
|
ŠKP
|
23 |
Mazánik Andrej (23)
|
NOV
|
|
|
143:
F
K2
Muži
5000
16.06.2019 14:50
|
28 |
Holka Tomáš (24)
Nemček Martin (26)
|
TAT
NOV
|
29 |
Fingerland Adam (39)
Žilinčár Martin (24)
|
TAT
TAT
|
30 |
Antal Andrej (27)
Nemec Ľuboš (43)
|
TAT
TAT
|
31 |
Kráľ Radim (34)
Stano Tomáš (39)
|
NZA
NAN
|
|
|
144:
F
K2
Veteráni
5000
16.06.2019 14:52
|
38 |
Bukovsky Tibor (51)
Ďurčo Marek (51)
|
KOM
KOM
|
40 |
Győri Tibor (41)
Ódor Ladislav (50)
|
KOM
KOM
|
|
|
145:
F
K2
Ženy
5000
16.06.2019 14:54
|
|
|
146:
F
K2
Juniorky
5000
16.06.2019 14:56
|
50 |
Klimová Zora (22)
Seregiová Karolína (23)
|
UKB
ŠAM
|
51 |
Hanúsková Miriam (23)
Obertíková Michaela (22)
|
DKB
NOV
|
52 |
Jakubisová Romana (22)
Čulenová Dagmar (22)
|
NOV
TTS
|
|
|
Vygenerované: 19.03.2024 - 06:36:09
Baracuda v0.4, 1 104.3 ms