Celkový rozpis - Veľká cena Komárna

1: R1 K2 Dievčatá 13+14 500 16.06.2018 10:03
1 Almásí Lili (15)
Faggyas Zsófia (15)
HST
HST
2 Csomorová Viktória (15)
Urbánová Viktória (15)
ŠTU
ŠTU
3 Gaál Liliána (14)
Ocskay Lóra (14)
VVS
VVS
4 Gatialová Chiara (15)
Mazániková Monika (14)
NOV
NOV
5 Andrášiková Michaela (14)
Bergendi Sofia (15)
TAT
ZLP
6 Petrašovičová Nina (15)
Rusová Dominika (15)
UKB
NOV
7 Bugár Réka (15)
Sidová Bianka (15)
KOM
ŠAM
1-3 + 3 N.Č. -> F R1: 10:03 > R2: 10:07 > F: 15:07


2: R2 K2 Dievčatá 13+14 500 16.06.2018 10:07
1 Belišová Veronika (14)
Gossányiová Nela (14)
TAT
TAT
2 Kovács Viktória (14)
Szenczi Krisztína (14)
KOM
KOM
3 Karászi Renáta (15)
Murányi Dorina (15)
KSI
KSI
4 Jenei Panna (15)
Nemes Réka (15)
VVS
VVS
5 Gavorová Hana (14)
Švecová Romana (14)
PIE
PIE
6 Csorba Júlia (14)
Klugmann Maja (14)
HST
HST
1-3 + 3 N.Č. -> F R1: 10:03 > R2: 10:07 > F: 15:07


3: R1 K1 Kadeti 500 16.06.2018 10:10
1 Mrva Martin (16)
ŠGT
2 Benko Samuel (17)
DKB
3 Belanský Peter (16)
UKB
4 Pitelka Samuel (16)
ZLP
5 Nonne Mattia (16)
SAR
6 Parovel Maj (17)
KOP
7 Tárnok Zsombor (16)
ESZ
8 Današ Matej (16)
PIE
9 Wiebauer Alex (17)
TAT
1-7 + 1 N.Č. -> SF R1: 10:10 > R2: 10:14 > R3: 10:16 > R4: 10:20 > R5: 10:24 > M1: 13:01 > M2: 13:06 > M3: 13:09 > M4: 13:12 > F: 15:45


4: R2 K1 Kadeti 500 16.06.2018 10:14
1 Bogya Bálint (17)
ŠAM
2 Tereštík Branislav (16)
ZLP
3 Podhradský Viktor Samuel (16)
PIE
4 Rabak Matej (17)
KOP
5 Mira Davide (16)
SAR
6 Jégh Michal (17)
DUN
7 Tylka Samuel (16)
ŠGT
8 Kósa Szabolcs (16)
ESZ
9 Bende Adam (17)
TAT
1-7 + 1 N.Č. -> SF R1: 10:10 > R2: 10:14 > R3: 10:16 > R4: 10:20 > R5: 10:24 > M1: 13:01 > M2: 13:06 > M3: 13:09 > M4: 13:12 > F: 15:45


5: R3 K1 Kadeti 500 16.06.2018 10:16
1 Šnirc Kristian (16)
NOV
2 Zavřel Maroš (17)
ŠGT
3 Kövesdi Patrik (16)
VVS
4 Karch Ádám (16)
HST
5 Geleta Boris (16)
NZA
6 Kaššovič Tomáš (16)
TAT
7 Čierťaský Matúš (17)
DUN
8 Molitierno Nicola (16)
SAR
9 Meszlényi Márk (17)
KOM
1-7 + 1 N.Č. -> SF R1: 10:10 > R2: 10:14 > R3: 10:16 > R4: 10:20 > R5: 10:24 > M1: 13:01 > M2: 13:06 > M3: 13:09 > M4: 13:12 > F: 15:45


6: R4 K1 Kadeti 500 16.06.2018 10:20
1 Bauko Leo (17)
NZA
2 Fulek Norbert (16)
DKB
3 Oláh Martin (17)
VVS
4 Sulety Matej (17)
ŠGT
5 Bóna Szilárd (16)
KOM
6 Minarovič Enrico (16)
TAT
7 Zanon Elisa (17)
MON
8 Boleradszky Szilveszter (16)
HST
9 Cagáň Samuel (16)
NOV
1-7 + 1 N.Č. -> SF R1: 10:10 > R2: 10:14 > R3: 10:16 > R4: 10:20 > R5: 10:24 > M1: 13:01 > M2: 13:06 > M3: 13:09 > M4: 13:12 > F: 15:45


7: R5 K1 Kadeti 500 16.06.2018 10:24
1 Antal Benjamín (16)
TAT
2 Horváth Mátyás (16)
HST
3 Morek Ádám (16)
VVS
4 Bajzík Michal (16)
ŠGT
5 Schrimpel Peter (16)
KOM
6 Babicza Kristóf (16)
NZA
7 Rozsypal Tomáš (16)
DKB
8 Iliaš Martin (17)
NOV
9 Kunisch Marco (14)
PSV
10 Essősy Bánk (16)
HST
1-7 + 1 N.Č. -> SF R1: 10:10 > R2: 10:14 > R3: 10:16 > R4: 10:20 > R5: 10:24 > M1: 13:01 > M2: 13:06 > M3: 13:09 > M4: 13:12 > F: 15:45


8: R1 K1 Chlapci 13 500 16.06.2018 10:27
1 Kiss Vince Norbert (14)
KSI
2 Móricz Egon (14)
ŠAM
3 Kóbor Miklós (14)
ESZ
4 Effenberger Luis (14)
PSV
5 Bagin Matúš (14)
KOM
6 Roder Filip (14)
PIE
7 Tereštík Marián (14)
ZLP
8 Tučka Jakub (14)
UKB
1-7 + 1 N.Č. -> SF R1: 10:27 > R2: 10:30 > R3: 10:34 > R4: 10:37 > R5: 10:40 > M1: 13:23 > M2: 13:26 > M3: 13:28 > M4: 13:31 > F: 16:07


9: R2 K1 Chlapci 13 500 16.06.2018 10:30
1 Karak Damian (14)
NOV
2 Holka Martin (14)
TAT
3 Pohanka Ivan (14)
ZLP
4 Bolehradsky Barnabás (14)
HST
5 Halabrin Jakub Tomáš (14)
KOM
6 Doktorík Dominik (14)
KOM
7 Pándi Róbert (14)
VVS
8 Csajági Marcell (14)
KSI
1-7 + 1 N.Č. -> SF R1: 10:27 > R2: 10:30 > R3: 10:34 > R4: 10:37 > R5: 10:40 > M1: 13:23 > M2: 13:26 > M3: 13:28 > M4: 13:31 > F: 16:07


10: R3 K1 Chlapci 13 500 16.06.2018 10:34
1 Dedinszky Ádám (14)
HST
2 Csibor Barnabás (14)
KSI
3 Gerboc Bruno (14)
ZLP
4 Tóth Ľudovít (14)
KOM
5 Kováč Dávid (14)
NOV
6 Antal Matej (14)
TAT
7 Stojka Tibor (14)
KOM
8 Cao Samuel (14)
SAR
1-7 + 1 N.Č. -> SF R1: 10:27 > R2: 10:30 > R3: 10:34 > R4: 10:37 > R5: 10:40 > M1: 13:23 > M2: 13:26 > M3: 13:28 > M4: 13:31 > F: 16:07


11: R4 K1 Chlapci 13 500 16.06.2018 10:37
1 Ringelband Raphael (14)
ZLP
2 Czirók Roman (14)
DKB
3 Horváth Bence (14)
KSI
4 Szabó Bence (14)
ŠTU
5 Erdész Donát (14)
ESZ
6 Zrnek Jakub (14)
KOM
7 Szentirmai Bence (14)
HST
8 Kovács Bendegúz (14)
DNF
1-7 + 1 N.Č. -> SF R1: 10:27 > R2: 10:30 > R3: 10:34 > R4: 10:37 > R5: 10:40 > M1: 13:23 > M2: 13:26 > M3: 13:28 > M4: 13:31 > F: 16:07


12: R5 K1 Chlapci 13 500 16.06.2018 10:40
1 Szabó Gellért (14)
ESZ
3 Martinka Dominik (14)
ZLP
4 Kővári Bence (14)
HST
5 Manas Lukáš (14)
DKB
6 Farkaš Tomáš (14)
KOM
7 Chalás Martin (14)
PIE
8 Kajtár Viktor (14)
KOM
1-7 + 1 N.Č. -> SF R1: 10:27 > R2: 10:30 > R3: 10:34 > R4: 10:37 > R5: 10:40 > M1: 13:23 > M2: 13:26 > M3: 13:28 > M4: 13:31 > F: 16:07


13: R1 K1 Chlapci 14 500 16.06.2018 10:44
1 Végh Tamás (15)
ŠAM
2 Szakács Botond (15)
KSI
3 Hutko Juraj (15)
UKB
4 Ďuráč Dávid (15)
KOM
5 Kunčák Matej (15)
NZA
6 Benko Matúš (15)
INT
7 Fejér Bence (15)
KSI
8 Enculescu Dávid (15)
ESZ
9 Stojkovič David (15)
TAT
1-6 + 3 N.Č. -> SF R1: 10:44 > R2: 10:49 > R3: 10:51 > R4: 10:54 > M1: 13:15 > M2: 13:17 > M3: 13:20 > F: 15:54


14: R2 K1 Chlapci 14 500 16.06.2018 10:49
1 Kukučka Juraj (15)
NOV
2 Mišík Miloslav (15)
TAT
3 Horváth Patrik (15)
ŠAM
4 Motyovszki Patrik (15)
KSI
5 Szabó Levente (15)
KSI
6 Koós Marcell (15)
DNF
7 Čillik Matej (15)
UKB
8 Oláh Dénes (15)
ESZ
1-6 + 3 N.Č. -> SF R1: 10:44 > R2: 10:49 > R3: 10:51 > R4: 10:54 > M1: 13:15 > M2: 13:17 > M3: 13:20 > F: 15:54


15: R3 K1 Chlapci 14 500 16.06.2018 10:51
1 Varga Lukáš (15)
DKB
2 Kobyda Ondrej (15)
TAT
3 Prodan Nik (15)
KOP
4 Kmiť Tomáš (15)
UKB
5 Apagyi Balázs (15)
HST
6 Srnec Filip (15)
NOV
7 Németh Dominik (15)
KOM
8 Bakó Péter (15)
KSI
1-6 + 3 N.Č. -> SF R1: 10:44 > R2: 10:49 > R3: 10:51 > R4: 10:54 > M1: 13:15 > M2: 13:17 > M3: 13:20 > F: 15:54


16: R4 K1 Chlapci 14 500 16.06.2018 10:54
1 Sleisz Bulcsú (15)
KSI
2 Doktorík Jakub (15)
KOM
3 Morozov Vjačeslav (15)
ŠKP
4 Kasák Michal (15)
NZA
5 Vargha Boris (15)
ŠAM
6 Hídvégi Hunor (15)
HST
7 Moravčík Tomáš (15)
TAT
8 Pernisch Anton (15)
MOR
1-6 + 3 N.Č. -> SF R1: 10:44 > R2: 10:49 > R3: 10:51 > R4: 10:54 > M1: 13:15 > M2: 13:17 > M3: 13:20 > F: 15:54


17: R1 K1 Muži 500 16.06.2018 10:57
1 Stano Tomáš (34)
NAN
2 Kráľ Radim (29)
NZA
4 Antal Andrej (22)
TAT
5 Tarr Juraj (40)
ŠKP
6 Obert Ákos (20)
GGV
7 Demin Viktor (26)
KOM
8 Birkás Balázs (23)
HUN
1-6 + 3 N.Č. -> SF R1: 10:57 > R2: 11:02 > R3: 11:04 > R4: 11:07 > M1: 13:47 > M2: 13:52 > M3: 13:54 > F: 15:19


18: R2 K1 Muži 500 16.06.2018 11:02
1 Seidl Martin (25)
KOM
2 Tótka Sándor (25)
HUN
3 Bálint Kopasz (22)
HUN
4 Gelle Peter (35)
ŠKD
5 Vlček Erik (38)
ŠKP
6 Forgách Michal (21)
ŠGT
7 Zalka Csaba (20)
ŠKP
1-6 + 3 N.Č. -> SF R1: 10:57 > R2: 11:02 > R3: 11:04 > R4: 11:07 > M1: 13:47 > M2: 13:52 > M3: 13:54 > F: 15:19


19: R3 K1 Muži 500 16.06.2018 11:04
1 Ieuan James (20)
FTH
2 Dostál Josef (26)
CZE
3 Myšák Denis (24)
ŠKP
4 Kulifaj Tamás (33)
HUN
5 Tóth Dávid (34)
HUN
6 Melko Pavol (20)
DUN
7 Zgančík Martin (20)
NOV
1-6 + 3 N.Č. -> SF R1: 10:57 > R2: 11:02 > R3: 11:04 > R4: 11:07 > M1: 13:47 > M2: 13:52 > M3: 13:54 > F: 15:19


20: R4 K1 Muži 500 16.06.2018 11:07
1 Lentini Marco (21)
MON
2 Molnár Péter (33)
HUN
3 Horváth Pál (23)
ŠAM
4 Musza Bence (21)
HST
5 Nemček Martin (21)
NOV
6 Toplikar Matej (20)
KOP
7 Botek Adam (22)
ŠKP
1-6 + 3 N.Č. -> SF R1: 10:57 > R2: 11:02 > R3: 11:04 > R4: 11:07 > M1: 13:47 > M2: 13:52 > M3: 13:54 > F: 15:19


21: R1 K1 Dievčatá 13 500 16.06.2018 11:09
1 Kovács Viktória (14)
KOM
2 Gossányiová Nela (14)
TAT
3 Zelenyánszky Milla Dorka (14)
KSI
4 Csorba Júlia (14)
HST
5 Šišuláková Linda (14)
ŠKP
6 Ocskay Lóra (14)
VVS
7 Tylková Hanka (14)
ŠGT
1 -> F, 2-7 -> SF R1: 11:09 > R2: 11:15 > R3: 11:20 > M1: 14:02 > M2: 14:06 > F: 16:11


22: R2 K1 Dievčatá 13 500 16.06.2018 11:15
1 Šámšonová Lara (14)
NZA
2 Gavorová Hana (14)
PIE
3 Andrášiková Michaela (14)
TAT
4 Šustová Veronika (14)
ŠAM
5 Mazániková Monika (14)
NOV
6 Witmer Kitti (14)
HST
1 -> F, 2-7 -> SF R1: 11:09 > R2: 11:15 > R3: 11:20 > M1: 14:02 > M2: 14:06 > F: 16:11


23: R3 K1 Dievčatá 13 500 16.06.2018 11:20
1 Szenczi Krisztína (14)
KOM
2 Klugmann Maja (14)
HST
3 Gaál Liliána (14)
VVS
4 Belišová Veronika (14)
TAT
5 Švecová Romana (14)
PIE
6 Czibula Tamara (14)
ESZ
1 -> F, 2-7 -> SF R1: 11:09 > R2: 11:15 > R3: 11:20 > M1: 14:02 > M2: 14:06 > F: 16:11


24: R1 K1 Dievčatá 14 500 16.06.2018 11:23
1 Petrašovičová Nina (15)
UKB
2 Bednárová Emma (15)
MOR
3 Nemes Réka (15)
VVS
4 Faggyas Zsófia (15)
HST
5 Bergendi Sofia (15)
ZLP
6 Gatialová Chiara (15)
NOV
7 Tóthová Anita (15)
KOM
8 Urbánová Viktória (15)
ŠTU
9 Karászi Renáta (15)
KSI
1-3 -> F, 4-7 + 1 N.Č. -> SF R1: 11:23 > R2: 11:27 > M: 14:08 > F: 16:01


25: R2 K1 Dievčatá 14 500 16.06.2018 11:27
1 Jenei Panna (15)
VVS
2 Kovács Lilla (15)
VVS
3 Rusová Dominika (15)
NOV
4 Bugár Réka (15)
KOM
5 Almásí Lili (15)
HST
6 Franca Tia (15)
KOP
7 Sidová Bianka (15)
ŠAM
8 Csomorová Viktória (15)
ŠTU
9 Murányi Dorina (15)
KSI
1-3 -> F, 4-7 + 1 N.Č. -> SF R1: 11:23 > R2: 11:27 > M: 14:08 > F: 16:01


26: R1 K2 Kadeti 500 16.06.2018 11:31
1 Belanský Peter (16)
Šnirc Kristian (16)
UKB
NOV
2 Bajzík Michal (16)
Mrva Martin (16)
ŠGT
ŠGT
3 Parovel Maj (17)
Rabak Matej (17)
KOP
KOP
4 Bende Adam (17)
Meszlényi Márk (17)
TAT
KOM
5 Schrimpel Peter (16)
Bogya Bálint (17)
KOM
ŠAM
6 Cagáň Samuel (16)
Iliaš Martin (17)
NOV
NOV
7 Kövesdi Patrik (16)
Morek Ádám (16)
VVS
VVS
8 Nonne Mattia (16)
Mira Davide (16)
SAR
SAR
9 Zanon Elisa (17)
Molitierno Nicola (16)
MON
SAR
1-3 + 3 N.Č. -> F R1: 11:31 > R2: 11:34 > F: 16:45


27: R2 K2 Kadeti 500 16.06.2018 11:34
1 Boleradszky Szilveszter (16)
Karch Ádám (16)
HST
HST
2 Pitelka Samuel (16)
Čierťaský Matúš (17)
ZLP
DUN
3 Antal Benjamín (16)
Wiebauer Alex (17)
TAT
TAT
4 Današ Matej (16)
Podhradský Viktor Samuel (16)
PIE
PIE
5 Sulety Matej (17)
Zavřel Maroš (17)
ŠGT
ŠGT
6 Babicza Kristóf (16)
Bauko Leo (17)
NZA
NZA
7 Horváth Mátyás (16)
Hídvégi Hunor (15)
HST
HST
1-3 + 3 N.Č. -> F R1: 11:31 > R2: 11:34 > F: 16:45


28: R1 K1 Juniori 500 16.06.2018 11:37
1 Jablonovský Adam (18)
TAT
2 Horváth Péter (19)
ŠAM
3 Zemánek Martin (18)
TAT
4 Karika Benedek (18)
KOM
5 Náhlik Pavol (18)
KOM
6 Császár Gergő (19)
HST
7 Vindiš Martin (19)
INT
1 -> F, 2-7 -> SF R1: 11:37 > R2: 11:39 > R3: 11:41 > M1: 13:39 > M2: 13:42 > F: 15:34


29: R2 K1 Juniori 500 16.06.2018 11:39
1 Černák Martin (18)
KOM
2 Mikloš Filip (19)
TTS
3 Tóth Alex (18)
ŠAM
5 Dinga Daniel (18)
TAT
6 Pospíšil Michal (18)
TAT
1 -> F, 2-7 -> SF R1: 11:37 > R2: 11:39 > R3: 11:41 > M1: 13:39 > M2: 13:42 > F: 15:34


30: R3 K1 Juniori 500 16.06.2018 11:41
1 Konečný Kevin (18)
KOM
2 Nagy Ádám (18)
HST
3 Chudík Matej (18)
TAT
4 Žilinčár Martin (19)
TAT
5 Farkas Erik (18)
KOM
6 Husvéth Tamás (19)
ŠAM
1 -> F, 2-7 -> SF R1: 11:37 > R2: 11:39 > R3: 11:41 > M1: 13:39 > M2: 13:42 > F: 15:34


31: R1 K1 Kadetky 500 16.06.2018 11:44
1 Klimová Zora (17)
UKB
2 Halászová Fanni (16)
ŠTU
3 Ocskay Leila (16)
VVS
4 Guadagnini Aurora (17)
MON
5 Kocsis Sára (17)
HST
6 Obertíková Michaela (17)
NOV
7 Barčáková Sofia (17)
DKB
8 Horváth Emma (17)
ŠAM
1 -> F, 2-7 -> SF R1: 11:44 > R2: 11:45 > R3: 11:47 > M1: 13:32 > M2: 13:36 > F: 15:49


32: R2 K1 Kadetky 500 16.06.2018 11:45
1 Šilhánová Viktória (16)
ŠGT
2 Ravaszová Viktória (17)
ŠAM
3 Újfalvi Laura (16)
VVS
4 Holá Nina (16)
NOV
5 Koczkás Eszter (16)
KOM
6 Flaskár Fruzsina (17)
HST
7 Zemánková Hana (16)
TAT
1 -> F, 2-7 -> SF R1: 11:44 > R2: 11:45 > R3: 11:47 > M1: 13:32 > M2: 13:36 > F: 15:49


33: R3 K1 Kadetky 500 16.06.2018 11:47
1 Šoltés Kristína (16)
ŠGT
2 Chudá Kristína (16)
NOV
3 Hédai Míra (17)
HST
4 Carbas Francesca (16)
SAR
5 Libová Emma (17)
DKB
6 Sándor Tünde (17)
ŠAM
7 Szabóová Nóra (16)
ŠTU
1 -> F, 2-7 -> SF R1: 11:44 > R2: 11:45 > R3: 11:47 > M1: 13:32 > M2: 13:36 > F: 15:49


34: R1 C1 Kadeti 500 16.06.2018 11:50
1 Lomnický Alexandar (16)
NOV
2 Ladič Andrej (17)
ŠAM
3 Kruták Domink (17)
TTS
4 Szobolovszky Michal (16)
PIE
5 Jahoda Richard (16)
MOR
6 Šišulák Samuel (17)
ŠKP
7 Stolárik Peter (16)
TTS
1-3 + 3 N.Č. -> F R1: 11:50 > R2: 11:52 > F: 15:48


35: R2 C1 Kadeti 500 16.06.2018 11:52
1 Kunovský Matúš (16)
NOV
2 Krasňanský Matej (17)
ŠAM
3 Panák Adam (17)
TTS
4 Léránt Christopher Peter (17)
KOM
5 Masaryk Kristián (16)
TTS
6 Cyprich Ľuboslav (16)
TTS
1-3 + 3 N.Č. -> F R1: 11:50 > R2: 11:52 > F: 15:48


36: R1 C1 Chlapci 14 500 16.06.2018 11:56
1 Vadkerti Michal (15)
UKB
2 Hladký Dušan (15)
PIE
3 Slávik Sebastián-Igor (15)
KOM
4 Gibas Viliam (15)
TTS
5 Sýkora Adam Anton (15)
KOM
6 Farkas Márk András (15)
ŠAM
1-3 + 3 N.Č. -> F R1: 11:56 > R2: 12:00 > F: 15:56


37: R2 C1 Chlapci 14 500 16.06.2018 12:00
1 Droždiak Alexander (15)
PIE
2 Markusek Lukáš (15)
UKB
3 Léránt Lucas (15)
KOM
4 Ott Jakab (15)
KOM
5 Božík Lukáš (15)
PIE
6 Psotný Adam (15)
ŠGT
1-3 + 3 N.Č. -> F R1: 11:56 > R2: 12:00 > F: 15:56


38: R1 C1 Juniori 500 16.06.2018 12:03
1 Belanský Ján (18)
UKB
3 Mazánik Andrej (18)
NOV
4 Kýška Matej (18)
UKB
5 Kútny Alex (18)
ŠGT
1-3 + 3 N.Č. -> F R1: 12:03 > R2: 12:04 > F: 15:39


39: R2 C1 Juniori 500 16.06.2018 12:04
1 Hamrozy Patrik (18)
ŠGT
3 Koseček Filip (18)
UKB
4 Pajger Ondrej (19)
ŠAM
5 Kunovský Jakub (18)
NOV
1-3 + 3 N.Č. -> F R1: 12:03 > R2: 12:04 > F: 15:39


40: R1 K1 Ženy 500 16.06.2018 12:07
1 Petrušová Mariana (20)
KOM
2 Konečná Anita (20)
KOM
3 Volk Stefic Metka (20)
KOP
4 Gamsjager Lisa Maria (20)
HON
5 Oršulová Lucia (20)
NOV
6 Gogolova Martina (35)
ŠKP
1-3 + 3 N.Č. -> F R1: 12:07 > R2: 12:10 > F: 15:28


41: R2 K1 Ženy 500 16.06.2018 12:10
2 Grolmusová Bibiána (20)
KOM
3 Špániková Daniela (20)
ŠGT
4 Takács Tamara (23)
VAS
5 Bedocs Krisztina (33)
SRB
1-3 + 3 N.Č. -> F R1: 12:07 > R2: 12:10 > F: 15:28


42: R1 K1 Veteráni 500 16.06.2018 12:13
1 Jankech Milan (41)
PIE
2 Farci Riccardo (39)
SAR
3 Blažek Martin (54)
UKB
4 Wiebauer Tomáš (42)
TAT
5 Soldán Peter (51)
DUN
6 Ďurčo Marek (46)
KOM
7 Krajči Ladislav (43)
KOM
8 Apagyi Róbert (44)
HST
1-3 + 3 N.Č. -> F R1: 12:13 > R2: 12:17 > F: 15:12


43: R2 K1 Veteráni 500 16.06.2018 12:17
1 Ódor Ladislav (45)
KOM
2 Pecsuk Peter (49)
UKB
3 Jankech Gabriel (42)
ŠKD
4 Nagy Gábor (43)
HST
5 Kuzma Michal (38)
DUN
6 Zirkelbach Gabriel (51)
KOM
7 Tóth Norbert (45)
KOM
8 Huvos Viktor (43)
KOM
1-3 + 3 N.Č. -> F R1: 12:13 > R2: 12:17 > F: 15:12


44: R1 K2 Chlapci 13+14 500 16.06.2018 12:20
1 Chalás Martin (14)
Roder Filip (14)
PIE
PIE
2 Antal Matej (14)
Pohanka Ivan (14)
TAT
ZLP
3 Erdész Donát (14)
Kóbor Miklós (14)
ESZ
ESZ
4 Vargha Boris (15)
Végh Tamás (15)
ŠAM
ŠAM
5 Horváth Bence (14)
Kiss Vince Norbert (14)
KSI
KSI
7 Csajági Marcell (14)
Csibor Barnabás (14)
KSI
KSI
8 Bagin Matúš (14)
Kajtár Viktor (14)
KOM
KOM
9 Tučka Jakub (14)
Čillik Matej (15)
UKB
UKB
1 -> F, 2-7 -> SF R1: 12:20 > R2: 12:24 > R3: 12:27 > M1: 14:13 > M2: 14:15 > F: 15:00


45: R2 K2 Chlapci 13+14 500 16.06.2018 12:24
1 Hutko Juraj (15)
Kmiť Tomáš (15)
UKB
UKB
2 Németh Dominik (15)
Zrnek Jakub (14)
KOM
KOM
3 Motyovszki Patrik (15)
Sleisz Bulcsú (15)
KSI
KSI
4 Enculescu Dávid (15)
Oláh Dénes (15)
ESZ
ESZ
5 Kováč Dávid (14)
Kukučka Juraj (15)
NOV
NOV
6 Czirók Roman (14)
Manas Lukáš (14)
DKB
DKB
7 Doktorík Jakub (15)
Tóth Ľudovít (14)
KOM
KOM
8 Effenberger Luis (14)
Kunisch Marco (14)
PSV
PSV
9 Gerboc Bruno (14)
Tereštík Marián (14)
ZLP
ZLP
1 -> F, 2-7 -> SF R1: 12:20 > R2: 12:24 > R3: 12:27 > M1: 14:13 > M2: 14:15 > F: 15:00


46: R3 K2 Chlapci 13+14 500 16.06.2018 12:27
1 Kobyda Ondrej (15)
Stojkovič David (15)
TAT
TAT
2 Kasák Michal (15)
Kunčák Matej (15)
NZA
NZA
3 Szabó Levente (15)
Szakács Botond (15)
KSI
KSI
4 Doktorík Dominik (14)
Farkaš Tomáš (14)
KOM
KOM
5 Karak Damian (14)
Srnec Filip (15)
NOV
NOV
6 Halabrin Jakub Tomáš (14)
Szabó Bence (14)
KOM
ŠTU
7 Koós Marcell (15)
Kovács Bendegúz (14)
DNF
DNF
9 Nagy Ábel (14)
Polt Ádám (14)
HST
HST
1 -> F, 2-7 -> SF R1: 12:20 > R2: 12:24 > R3: 12:27 > M1: 14:13 > M2: 14:15 > F: 15:00


47: R1 K2 Muži 500 16.06.2018 12:33
1 Forgách Michal (21)
Szokol Daniel (23)
ŠGT
KOM
2 Dostál Josef (26)
Birkás Balász (23)
KOM
KOM
3 Botek Adam (22)
Tóth David (34)
ŠKP
KOM
4 Myšák Denis (24)
Kopasz Bálint (22)
ŠKP
KOM
5 Tarr Juraj (40)
Tótka Sándor (25)
ŠKP
KOM
6 Vlček Erik (38)
Molnár Péter (33)
ŠKP
KOM
1-3 + 3 N.Č. -> F R1: 12:33 > R2: 12:35 > F: 16:30


48: R2 K2 Muži 500 16.06.2018 12:35
1 Antal Andrej (22)
Kráľ Radim (29)
TAT
NZA
3 Nemček Martin (21)
Zgančík Martin (20)
NOV
NOV
4 Ieuan James (20)
Zalka Csaba (20)
FTH
ŠKP
5 Kulifai Tamás (30)
Seidl Martin (25)
KOM
KOM
1-3 + 3 N.Č. -> F R1: 12:33 > R2: 12:35 > F: 16:30


49: M1 K1 Kadeti 500 16.06.2018 13:01
1 Tereštík Branislav (16)
ZLP
2 Tárnok Zsombor (16)
ESZ
3 Sulety Matej (17)
ŠGT
4 Iliaš Martin (17)
NOV
5 Današ Matej (16)
PIE
6 Zanon Elisa (17)
MON
7 Mira Davide (16)
SAR
8 Karch Ádám (16)
HST
9 Antal Benjamín (16)
TAT
1-2 + 1 N.Č. -> F R1: 10:10 > R2: 10:14 > R3: 10:16 > R4: 10:20 > R5: 10:24 > M1: 13:01 > M2: 13:06 > M3: 13:09 > M4: 13:12 > F: 15:45


50: M2 K1 Kadeti 500 16.06.2018 13:06
1 Zavřel Maroš (17)
ŠGT
2 Tylka Samuel (16)
ŠGT
3 Bauko Leo (17)
NZA
4 Morek Ádám (16)
VVS
5 Podhradský Viktor Samuel (16)
PIE
6 Nonne Mattia (16)
SAR
7 Šnirc Kristian (16)
NOV
8 Babicza Kristóf (16)
NZA
9 Minarovič Enrico (16)
TAT
1-2 + 1 N.Č. -> F R1: 10:10 > R2: 10:14 > R3: 10:16 > R4: 10:20 > R5: 10:24 > M1: 13:01 > M2: 13:06 > M3: 13:09 > M4: 13:12 > F: 15:45


51: M3 K1 Kadeti 500 16.06.2018 13:09
1 Boleradszky Szilveszter (16)
HST
2 Bajzík Michal (16)
ŠGT
3 Molitierno Nicola (16)
SAR
4 Bende Adam (17)
TAT
5 Meszlényi Márk (17)
KOM
6 Pitelka Samuel (16)
ZLP
7 Schrimpel Peter (16)
KOM
8 Jégh Michal (17)
DUN
9 Mrva Martin (16)
ŠGT
1-2 + 1 N.Č. -> F R1: 10:10 > R2: 10:14 > R3: 10:16 > R4: 10:20 > R5: 10:24 > M1: 13:01 > M2: 13:06 > M3: 13:09 > M4: 13:12 > F: 15:45


52: M4 K1 Kadeti 500 16.06.2018 13:12
1 Benko Samuel (17)
DKB
2 Oláh Martin (17)
VVS
3 Horváth Mátyás (16)
HST
4 Kövesdi Patrik (16)
VVS
5 Cagáň Samuel (16)
NOV
6 Bogya Bálint (17)
ŠAM
7 Belanský Peter (16)
UKB
8 Čierťaský Matúš (17)
DUN
9 Kósa Szabolcs (16)
ESZ
1-2 + 1 N.Č. -> F R1: 10:10 > R2: 10:14 > R3: 10:16 > R4: 10:20 > R5: 10:24 > M1: 13:01 > M2: 13:06 > M3: 13:09 > M4: 13:12 > F: 15:45


53: M1 K1 Chlapci 14 500 16.06.2018 13:15
1 Oláh Dénes (15)
ESZ
2 Németh Dominik (15)
KOM
3 Kasák Michal (15)
NZA
4 Szabó Levente (15)
KSI
5 Stojkovič David (15)
TAT
6 Kmiť Tomáš (15)
UKB
7 Vargha Boris (15)
ŠAM
8 Hutko Juraj (15)
UKB
9 Varga Lukáš (15)
DKB
1-3 -> F R1: 10:44 > R2: 10:49 > R3: 10:51 > R4: 10:54 > M1: 13:15 > M2: 13:17 > M3: 13:20 > F: 15:54


54: M2 K1 Chlapci 14 500 16.06.2018 13:17
1 Prodan Nik (15)
KOP
2 Benko Matúš (15)
INT
3 Srnec Filip (15)
NOV
4 Sleisz Bulcsú (15)
KSI
5 Koós Marcell (15)
DNF
6 Végh Tamás (15)
ŠAM
7 Apagyi Balázs (15)
HST
8 Čillik Matej (15)
UKB
9 Pernisch Anton (15)
MOR
1-3 -> F R1: 10:44 > R2: 10:49 > R3: 10:51 > R4: 10:54 > M1: 13:15 > M2: 13:17 > M3: 13:20 > F: 15:54


55: M3 K1 Chlapci 14 500 16.06.2018 13:20
1 Fejér Bence (15)
KSI
2 Doktorík Jakub (15)
KOM
3 Motyovszki Patrik (15)
KSI
4 Kobyda Ondrej (15)
TAT
5 Hídvégi Hunor (15)
HST
6 Szakács Botond (15)
KSI
7 Kukučka Juraj (15)
NOV
8 Bakó Péter (15)
KSI
9 Kunčák Matej (15)
NZA
1-3 -> F R1: 10:44 > R2: 10:49 > R3: 10:51 > R4: 10:54 > M1: 13:15 > M2: 13:17 > M3: 13:20 > F: 15:54


56: M1 K1 Chlapci 13 500 16.06.2018 13:23
1 Halabrin Jakub Tomáš (14)
KOM
2 Roder Filip (14)
PIE
3 Erdész Donát (14)
ESZ
4 Farkaš Tomáš (14)
KOM
5 Tereštík Marián (14)
ZLP
6 Kovács Bendegúz (14)
DNF
7 Doktorík Dominik (14)
KOM
8 Antal Matej (14)
TAT
9 Martinka Dominik (14)
ZLP
1-2 + 1 N.Č. -> F R1: 10:27 > R2: 10:30 > R3: 10:34 > R4: 10:37 > R5: 10:40 > M1: 13:23 > M2: 13:26 > M3: 13:28 > M4: 13:31 > F: 16:07


57: M2 K1 Chlapci 13 500 16.06.2018 13:26
1 Dedinszky Ádám (14)
HST
2 Bolehradsky Barnabás (14)
HST
3 Zrnek Jakub (14)
KOM
4 Szabó Gellért (14)
ESZ
5 Csajági Marcell (14)
KSI
6 Tučka Jakub (14)
UKB
7 Csibor Barnabás (14)
KSI
8 Kajtár Viktor (14)
KOM
9 Szentirmai Bence (14)
HST
1-2 + 1 N.Č. -> F R1: 10:27 > R2: 10:30 > R3: 10:34 > R4: 10:37 > R5: 10:40 > M1: 13:23 > M2: 13:26 > M3: 13:28 > M4: 13:31 > F: 16:07


58: M3 K1 Chlapci 13 500 16.06.2018 13:28
1 Szabó Bence (14)
ŠTU
2 Manas Lukáš (14)
DKB
3 Cao Samuel (14)
SAR
4 Pándi Róbert (14)
VVS
5 Tóth Ľudovít (14)
KOM
6 Kiss Vince Norbert (14)
KSI
7 Kővári Bence (14)
HST
8 Pohanka Ivan (14)
ZLP
9 Bagin Matúš (14)
KOM
1-2 + 1 N.Č. -> F R1: 10:27 > R2: 10:30 > R3: 10:34 > R4: 10:37 > R5: 10:40 > M1: 13:23 > M2: 13:26 > M3: 13:28 > M4: 13:31 > F: 16:07


59: M4 K1 Chlapci 13 500 16.06.2018 13:31
1 Kóbor Miklós (14)
ESZ
2 Czirók Roman (14)
DKB
3 Chalás Martin (14)
PIE
4 Gerboc Bruno (14)
ZLP
5 Horváth Bence (14)
KSI
6 Karak Damian (14)
NOV
7 Effenberger Luis (14)
PSV
8 Kováč Dávid (14)
NOV
9 Stojka Tibor (14)
KOM
1-2 + 1 N.Č. -> F R1: 10:27 > R2: 10:30 > R3: 10:34 > R4: 10:37 > R5: 10:40 > M1: 13:23 > M2: 13:26 > M3: 13:28 > M4: 13:31 > F: 16:07


60: M1 K1 Kadetky 500 16.06.2018 13:32
1 Obertíková Michaela (17)
NOV
2 Ravaszová Viktória (17)
ŠAM
3 Chudá Kristína (16)
NOV
4 Koczkás Eszter (16)
KOM
5 Ocskay Leila (16)
VVS
6 Libová Emma (17)
DKB
7 Klimová Zora (17)
UKB
8 Szabóová Nóra (16)
ŠTU
9 Zemánková Hana (16)
TAT
1-3 -> F R1: 11:44 > R2: 11:45 > R3: 11:47 > M1: 13:32 > M2: 13:36 > F: 15:49


61: M2 K1 Kadetky 500 16.06.2018 13:36
1 Halászová Fanni (16)
ŠTU
2 Sándor Tünde (17)
ŠAM
3 Holá Nina (16)
NOV
4 Hédai Míra (17)
HST
5 Flaskár Fruzsina (17)
HST
6 Kocsis Sára (17)
HST
7 Guadagnini Aurora (17)
MON
8 Šilhánová Viktória (16)
ŠGT
9 Šoltés Kristína (16)
ŠGT
1-3 -> F R1: 11:44 > R2: 11:45 > R3: 11:47 > M1: 13:32 > M2: 13:36 > F: 15:49


62: M1 K1 Juniori 500 16.06.2018 13:39
1 Vindiš Martin (19)
INT
2 Mikloš Filip (19)
TTS
3 Žilinčár Martin (19)
TAT
4 Dinga Daniel (18)
TAT
5 Császár Gergő (19)
HST
6 Farkas Erik (18)
KOM
7 Zemánek Martin (18)
TAT
8 Nagy Ádám (18)
HST
1-3 -> F R1: 11:37 > R2: 11:39 > R3: 11:41 > M1: 13:39 > M2: 13:42 > F: 15:34


63: M2 K1 Juniori 500 16.06.2018 13:42
2 Chudík Matej (18)
TAT
3 Černák Martin (18)
KOM
4 Konečný Kevin (18)
KOM
5 Pospíšil Michal (18)
TAT
6 Náhlik Pavol (18)
KOM
7 Karika Benedek (18)
KOM
1-3 -> F R1: 11:37 > R2: 11:39 > R3: 11:41 > M1: 13:39 > M2: 13:42 > F: 15:34


64: M1 K1 Muži 500 16.06.2018 13:47
1 Forgách Michal (21)
ŠGT
2 Tóth Dávid (34)
HUN
3 Musza Bence (21)
HST
4 Bálint Kopasz (22)
HUN
5 Tarr Juraj (40)
ŠKP
6 Myšák Denis (24)
ŠKP
7 Nemček Martin (21)
NOV
8 Antal Andrej (22)
TAT
9 Zgančík Martin (20)
NOV
1-3 -> F R1: 10:57 > R2: 11:02 > R3: 11:04 > R4: 11:07 > M1: 13:47 > M2: 13:52 > M3: 13:54 > F: 15:19


65: M2 K1 Muži 500 16.06.2018 13:52
1 Stano Tomáš (34)
NAN
2 Obert Ákos (20)
GGV
3 Ieuan James (20)
FTH
4 Botek Adam (22)
ŠKP
5 Vlček Erik (38)
ŠKP
6 Birkás Balázs (23)
HUN
7 Kulifaj Tamás (33)
HUN
8 Seidl Martin (25)
KOM
9 Toplikar Matej (20)
KOP
1-3 -> F R1: 10:57 > R2: 11:02 > R3: 11:04 > R4: 11:07 > M1: 13:47 > M2: 13:52 > M3: 13:54 > F: 15:19


66: M3 K1 Muži 500 16.06.2018 13:54
1 Kráľ Radim (29)
NZA
2 Horváth Pál (23)
ŠAM
3 Zalka Csaba (20)
ŠKP
4 Dostál Josef (26)
CZE
5 Molnár Péter (33)
HUN
6 Demin Viktor (26)
KOM
7 Tótka Sándor (25)
HUN
8 Melko Pavol (20)
DUN
9 Lentini Marco (21)
MON
1-3 -> F R1: 10:57 > R2: 11:02 > R3: 11:04 > R4: 11:07 > M1: 13:47 > M2: 13:52 > M3: 13:54 > F: 15:19


67: M1 K1 Dievčatá 13 500 16.06.2018 14:02
1 Gossányiová Nela (14)
TAT
2 Šustová Veronika (14)
ŠAM
3 Švecová Romana (14)
PIE
4 Gavorová Hana (14)
PIE
5 Csorba Júlia (14)
HST
6 Klugmann Maja (14)
HST
7 Tylková Hanka (14)
ŠGT
8 Szenczi Krisztína (14)
KOM
1-3 -> F R1: 11:09 > R2: 11:15 > R3: 11:20 > M1: 14:02 > M2: 14:06 > F: 16:11


68: M2 K1 Dievčatá 13 500 16.06.2018 14:06
1 Kovács Viktória (14)
KOM
2 Belišová Veronika (14)
TAT
3 Mazániková Monika (14)
NOV
4 Czibula Tamara (14)
ESZ
5 Andrášiková Michaela (14)
TAT
6 Zelenyánszky Milla Dorka (14)
KSI
7 Šišuláková Linda (14)
ŠKP
8 Šámšonová Lara (14)
NZA
1-3 -> F R1: 11:09 > R2: 11:15 > R3: 11:20 > M1: 14:02 > M2: 14:06 > F: 16:11


69: M K1 Dievčatá 14 500 16.06.2018 14:08
1 Rusová Dominika (15)
NOV
2 Bednárová Emma (15)
MOR
3 Kovács Lilla (15)
VVS
4 Jenei Panna (15)
VVS
5 Bergendi Sofia (15)
ZLP
6 Petrašovičová Nina (15)
UKB
7 Bugár Réka (15)
KOM
8 Urbánová Viktória (15)
ŠTU
9 Franca Tia (15)
KOP
1-3 -> F R1: 11:23 > R2: 11:27 > M: 14:08 > F: 16:01


70: M1 K2 Chlapci 13+14 500 16.06.2018 14:13
1 Bagin Matúš (14)
Kajtár Viktor (14)
KOM
KOM
2 Gerboc Bruno (14)
Tereštík Marián (14)
ZLP
ZLP
3 Karak Damian (14)
Srnec Filip (15)
NOV
NOV
4 Motyovszki Patrik (15)
Sleisz Bulcsú (15)
KSI
KSI
5 Vargha Boris (15)
Végh Tamás (15)
ŠAM
ŠAM
6 Szabó Levente (15)
Szakács Botond (15)
KSI
KSI
7 Csajági Marcell (14)
Csibor Barnabás (14)
KSI
KSI
8 Doktorík Dominik (14)
Farkaš Tomáš (14)
KOM
KOM
9 Enculescu Dávid (15)
Oláh Dénes (15)
ESZ
ESZ
1-3 -> F R1: 12:20 > R2: 12:24 > R3: 12:27 > M1: 14:13 > M2: 14:15 > F: 15:00


71: M2 K2 Chlapci 13+14 500 16.06.2018 14:15
1 Erdész Donát (14)
Kóbor Miklós (14)
ESZ
ESZ
2 Nagy Ábel (14)
Polt Ádám (14)
HST
HST
3 Kováč Dávid (14)
Kukučka Juraj (15)
NOV
NOV
4 Kobyda Ondrej (15)
Stojkovič David (15)
TAT
TAT
5 Hutko Juraj (15)
Kmiť Tomáš (15)
UKB
UKB
6 Tučka Jakub (14)
Čillik Matej (15)
UKB
UKB
7 Chalás Martin (14)
Roder Filip (14)
PIE
PIE
8 Németh Dominik (15)
Zrnek Jakub (14)
KOM
KOM
9 Kasák Michal (15)
Kunčák Matej (15)
NZA
NZA
1-3 -> F R1: 12:20 > R2: 12:24 > R3: 12:27 > M1: 14:13 > M2: 14:15 > F: 15:00


72: F K2 Chlapci 13+14 500 16.06.2018 15:00
1 Karak Damian (14)
Srnec Filip (15)
NOV
NOV
2 Hutko Juraj (15)
Kmiť Tomáš (15)
UKB
UKB
3 Szabó Levente (15)
Szakács Botond (15)
KSI
KSI
4 Doktorík Jakub (15)
Tóth Ľudovít (14)
KOM
KOM
5 Horváth Bence (14)
Kiss Vince Norbert (14)
KSI
KSI
6 Koós Marcell (15)
Kovács Bendegúz (14)
DNF
DNF
7 Kobyda Ondrej (15)
Stojkovič David (15)
TAT
TAT
8 Motyovszki Patrik (15)
Sleisz Bulcsú (15)
KSI
KSI
9 Kasák Michal (15)
Kunčák Matej (15)
NZA
NZA
R1: 12:20 > R2: 12:24 > R3: 12:27 > M1: 14:13 > M2: 14:15 > F: 15:00


73: F C2 Chlapci 13+14 500 16.06.2018 15:03
1 Léránt Lucas (15)
Ott Jakab (15)
KOM
KOM
2 Slávik Sebastián-Igor (15)
Sýkora Adam Anton (15)
KOM
KOM
3 Gibas Viliam (15)
Vadkerti Michal (15)
TTS
UKB
4 Ružič Patrik (14)
Farkas Márk András (15)
ŠKP
ŠAM
F: 15:03


75: F K2 Dievčatá 13+14 500 16.06.2018 15:07
1 Andrášiková Michaela (14)
Bergendi Sofia (15)
TAT
ZLP
2 Csorba Júlia (14)
Klugmann Maja (14)
HST
HST
3 Bugár Réka (15)
Sidová Bianka (15)
KOM
ŠAM
4 Jenei Panna (15)
Nemes Réka (15)
VVS
VVS
5 Gaál Liliána (14)
Ocskay Lóra (14)
VVS
VVS
6 Karászi Renáta (15)
Murányi Dorina (15)
KSI
KSI
7 Almásí Lili (15)
Faggyas Zsófia (15)
HST
HST
8 Petrašovičová Nina (15)
Rusová Dominika (15)
UKB
NOV
9 Gavorová Hana (14)
Švecová Romana (14)
PIE
PIE
R1: 10:03 > R2: 10:07 > F: 15:07


76: F K1 Veteráni 500 16.06.2018 15:12
1 Ďurčo Marek (46)
KOM
2 Huvos Viktor (43)
KOM
3 Blažek Martin (54)
UKB
4 Nagy Gábor (43)
HST
5 Apagyi Róbert (44)
HST
6 Zirkelbach Gabriel (51)
KOM
7 Jankech Milan (41)
PIE
8 Tóth Norbert (45)
KOM
9 Ódor Ladislav (45)
KOM
R1: 12:13 > R2: 12:17 > F: 15:12


77: F K1 Veteránky 500 16.06.2018 15:15
1 Doktoríková Anna (44)
KOM
2 Weber Lucia (39)
WBK
3 Kvetáková Lucia (36)
UKB
F: 15:15


78: F K1 Muži 500 16.06.2018 15:19
1 Kulifaj Tamás (33)
HUN
2 Tótka Sándor (25)
HUN
3 Tarr Juraj (40)
ŠKP
4 Vlček Erik (38)
ŠKP
5 Bálint Kopasz (22)
HUN
6 Dostál Josef (26)
CZE
7 Botek Adam (22)
ŠKP
8 Nemček Martin (21)
NOV
9 Molnár Péter (33)
HUN
R1: 10:57 > R2: 11:02 > R3: 11:04 > R4: 11:07 > M1: 13:47 > M2: 13:52 > M3: 13:54 > F: 15:19


79: F C1 Muži 500 16.06.2018 15:25
1 Banai Tóth István (20)
KOM
2 Filípek Dennis (20)
ŠGT
3 Janoštiak Tomáš (36)
ŠTU
4 Móricz Zoltán (20)
ŠAM
5 Sýkora Samuel Daniel (20)
KOM
6 Sido Zoltan (21)
PSV
F: 15:25


80: F K1 Ženy 500 16.06.2018 15:28
1 Konečná Anita (20)
KOM
2 Grolmusová Bibiána (20)
KOM
3 Gogolova Martina (35)
ŠKP
4 Takács Tamara (23)
VAS
5 Gamsjager Lisa Maria (20)
HON
6 Bedocs Krisztina (33)
SRB
7 Petrušová Mariana (20)
KOM
8 Oršulová Lucia (20)
NOV
9 Volk Stefic Metka (20)
KOP
R1: 12:07 > R2: 12:10 > F: 15:28


81: F C1 Ženy 500 16.06.2018 15:31
1 Guspanová Patrícia (20)
ŠKP
2 Ladičová Gabriela (20)
ŠAM
F: 15:31


82: F K1 Juniori 500 16.06.2018 15:34
1 Zemánek Martin (18)
TAT
2 Pospíšil Michal (18)
TAT
3 Császár Gergő (19)
HST
4 Tóth Alex (18)
ŠAM
5 Jablonovský Adam (18)
TAT
6 Husvéth Tamás (19)
ŠAM
7 Náhlik Pavol (18)
KOM
8 Dinga Daniel (18)
TAT
9 Konečný Kevin (18)
KOM
R1: 11:37 > R2: 11:39 > R3: 11:41 > M1: 13:39 > M2: 13:42 > F: 15:34


83: F C1 Juniori 500 16.06.2018 15:39
1 Belanský Ján (18)
UKB
2 Koseček Filip (18)
UKB
3 Kýška Matej (18)
UKB
4 Pajger Ondrej (19)
ŠAM
5 Mazánik Andrej (18)
NOV
6 Hamrozy Patrik (18)
ŠGT
7 Kútny Alex (18)
ŠGT
8 Kunovský Jakub (18)
NOV
R1: 12:03 > R2: 12:04 > F: 15:39


84: F K1 Juniorky 500 16.06.2018 15:41
1 Gőcze Andrea (18)
HST
2 Myšáková Petra (19)
NOV
3 Tvarosek Abigél (19)
HST
4 Pazár Anna (18)
HST
5 Hanúsková Miriam (18)
DKB
F: 15:41


85: F C1 Juniorky 500 16.06.2018 15:43
1 Ďurišová Marcela (18)
NOV
3 Žiaková Miriama (19)
NOV
F: 15:43


86: F K1 Kadeti 500 16.06.2018 15:45
1 Današ Matej (16)
PIE
2 Bende Adam (17)
TAT
3 Kövesdi Patrik (16)
VVS
4 Podhradský Viktor Samuel (16)
PIE
5 Zanon Elisa (17)
MON
6 Meszlényi Márk (17)
KOM
7 Morek Ádám (16)
VVS
8 Iliaš Martin (17)
NOV
9 Cagáň Samuel (16)
NOV
R1: 10:10 > R2: 10:14 > R3: 10:16 > R4: 10:20 > R5: 10:24 > M1: 13:01 > M2: 13:06 > M3: 13:09 > M4: 13:12 > F: 15:45


87: F C1 Kadeti 500 16.06.2018 15:48
1 Cyprich Ľuboslav (16)
TTS
2 Panák Adam (17)
TTS
3 Stolárik Peter (16)
TTS
4 Léránt Christopher Peter (17)
KOM
5 Ladič Andrej (17)
ŠAM
6 Krasňanský Matej (17)
ŠAM
7 Szobolovszky Michal (16)
PIE
8 Kunovský Matúš (16)
NOV
9 Masaryk Kristián (16)
TTS
R1: 11:50 > R2: 11:52 > F: 15:48


88: F K1 Kadetky 500 16.06.2018 15:49
1 Libová Emma (17)
DKB
2 Kocsis Sára (17)
HST
3 Ocskay Leila (16)
VVS
4 Újfalvi Laura (16)
VVS
5 Horváth Emma (17)
ŠAM
6 Carbas Francesca (16)
SAR
7 Flaskár Fruzsina (17)
HST
8 Koczkás Eszter (16)
KOM
9 Guadagnini Aurora (17)
MON
R1: 11:44 > R2: 11:45 > R3: 11:47 > M1: 13:32 > M2: 13:36 > F: 15:49


90: F K1 Chlapci 14 500 16.06.2018 15:54
1 Végh Tamás (15)
ŠAM
2 Kobyda Ondrej (15)
TAT
3 Szabó Levente (15)
KSI
4 Koós Marcell (15)
DNF
5 Stojkovič David (15)
TAT
6 Hídvégi Hunor (15)
HST
7 Sleisz Bulcsú (15)
KSI
8 Vargha Boris (15)
ŠAM
9 Doktorík Jakub (15)
KOM
R1: 10:44 > R2: 10:49 > R3: 10:51 > R4: 10:54 > M1: 13:15 > M2: 13:17 > M3: 13:20 > F: 15:54


91: F C1 Chlapci 14 500 16.06.2018 15:56
1 Božík Lukáš (15)
PIE
2 Ott Jakab (15)
KOM
3 Sýkora Adam Anton (15)
KOM
4 Léránt Lucas (15)
KOM
5 Gibas Viliam (15)
TTS
6 Psotný Adam (15)
ŠGT
7 Slávik Sebastián-Igor (15)
KOM
8 Vadkerti Michal (15)
UKB
9 Droždiak Alexander (15)
PIE
R1: 11:56 > R2: 12:00 > F: 15:56


92: F K1 Dievčatá 14 500 16.06.2018 16:01
1 Jenei Panna (15)
VVS
2 Almásí Lili (15)
HST
3 Nemes Réka (15)
VVS
4 Murányi Dorina (15)
KSI
5 Faggyas Zsófia (15)
HST
6 Sidová Bianka (15)
ŠAM
7 Karászi Renáta (15)
KSI
8 Kovács Lilla (15)
VVS
9 Bugár Réka (15)
KOM
R1: 11:23 > R2: 11:27 > M: 14:08 > F: 16:01


93: F C1 Dievčatá 14 500 16.06.2018 16:04
1 Lehutová Alexandra (15)
PIE
2 Hamrozyova Vanesa (15)
ŠGT
3 Balážová Tamara (15)
PIE
F: 16:04


89: F C1 Kadetky 500 16.06.2018 16:04
7 Jelínková Aneta (16)
KOM
F: 16:04


96: F C1 Dievčatá 13 500 16.06.2018 16:04
5 Gallová Sabína (14)
MOR
F: 16:04


94: F K1 Chlapci 13 500 16.06.2018 16:07
1 Csibor Barnabás (14)
KSI
2 Pándi Róbert (14)
VVS
3 Horváth Bence (14)
KSI
4 Csajági Marcell (14)
KSI
5 Kovács Bendegúz (14)
DNF
6 Tóth Ľudovít (14)
KOM
7 Szabó Gellért (14)
ESZ
8 Doktorík Dominik (14)
KOM
9 Karak Damian (14)
NOV
R1: 10:27 > R2: 10:30 > R3: 10:34 > R4: 10:37 > R5: 10:40 > M1: 13:23 > M2: 13:26 > M3: 13:28 > M4: 13:31 > F: 16:07


95: F K1 Dievčatá 13 500 16.06.2018 16:11
1 Švecová Romana (14)
PIE
2 Andrášiková Michaela (14)
TAT
3 Klugmann Maja (14)
HST
4 Witmer Kitti (14)
HST
5 Ocskay Lóra (14)
VVS
6 Gaál Liliána (14)
VVS
7 Czibula Tamara (14)
ESZ
8 Csorba Júlia (14)
HST
9 Zelenyánszky Milla Dorka (14)
KSI
R1: 11:09 > R2: 11:15 > R3: 11:20 > M1: 14:02 > M2: 14:06 > F: 16:11


97: F C1 Chlapci 13 500 16.06.2018 16:13
1 Ružič Patrik (14)
ŠKP
2 Pani Giulio (14)
SAR
F: 16:13


98: F K2 Veteráni 500 16.06.2018 16:21
1 Jankech Gabriel (42)
Jankech Milan (41)
ŠKD
PIE
2 Becker Karol (49)
Binder Richard (53)
UKB
UKB
3 Ódor Ladislav (45)
Gyori Tibor (36)
KOM
KOM
4 Blažek Martin (54)
Zirkelbach Gabriel (51)
UKB
KOM
5 Krajči Ladislav (43)
Ďurčo Marek (46)
KOM
KOM
6 Pecsuk Peter (49)
Soldán Peter (51)
UKB
DUN
F: 16:21


100: F C2 Juniori 500 16.06.2018 16:25
2 Kunovský Jakub (18)
Mazánik Andrej (18)
NOV
NOV
3 Hamrozy Patrik (18)
Kútny Alex (18)
ŠGT
ŠGT
4 Koseček Filip (18)
Kýška Matej (18)
UKB
UKB
F: 16:25


101: F K2 Muži 500 16.06.2018 16:30
1 Myšák Denis (24)
Kopasz Bálint (22)
ŠKP
KOM
2 Antal Andrej (22)
Kráľ Radim (29)
TAT
NZA
3 Vlček Erik (38)
Molnár Péter (33)
ŠKP
KOM
4 Ieuan James (20)
Zalka Csaba (20)
FTH
ŠKP
5 Tarr Juraj (40)
Tótka Sándor (25)
ŠKP
KOM
6 Kulifai Tamás (30)
Seidl Martin (25)
KOM
KOM
7 Botek Adam (22)
Tóth David (34)
ŠKP
KOM
8 Dostál Josef (26)
Birkás Balász (23)
KOM
KOM
9 Forgách Michal (21)
Szokol Daniel (23)
ŠGT
KOM
R1: 12:33 > R2: 12:35 > F: 16:30


102: F K2 Ženy 500 16.06.2018 16:33
1 Oršulová Lucia (20)
Myšáková Petra (19)
NOV
NOV
2 Gogolova Martina (35)
Petrušová Mariana (20)
ŠKP
KOM
3 Franca Tia (15)
Volk Stefic Metka (20)
KOP
KOP
4 Takács Tamara (23)
Bedocs Krisztina (33)
VAS
SRB
5 Grolmusová Bibiána (20)
Doktoríková Anna (44)
KOM
KOM
F: 16:33


99: F K2 Veteránky I 500 16.06.2018 16:33
7 Kvetáková Lucia (36)
Weber Lucia (39)
UKB
WBK
F: 16:33


103: F K2 Juniori 500 16.06.2018 16:38
1 Konečný Kevin (18)
Náhlik Pavol (18)
KOM
KOM
2 Jablonovský Adam (18)
Pospíšil Michal (18)
TAT
TAT
3 Chudík Matej (18)
Žilinčár Martin (19)
TAT
TAT
4 Farkas Erik (18)
Černák Martin (18)
KOM
KOM
5 Husvéth Tamás (19)
Tóth Alex (18)
ŠAM
ŠAM
7 Császár Gergő (19)
Nagy Ádám (18)
HST
HST
8 Dinga Daniel (18)
Zemánek Martin (18)
TAT
TAT
F: 16:38


105: F C2 Kadeti 500 16.06.2018 16:42
1 Krasňanský Matej (17)
Ladič Andrej (17)
ŠAM
ŠAM
2 Kunovský Matúš (16)
Lomnický Alexandar (16)
NOV
NOV
3 Stolárik Peter (16)
Léránt Christopher Peter (17)
TTS
KOM
4 Kruták Domink (17)
Masaryk Kristián (16)
TTS
TTS
5 Cyprich Ľuboslav (16)
Panák Adam (17)
TTS
TTS
F: 16:42


106: F K2 Kadeti 500 16.06.2018 16:45
1 Nonne Mattia (16)
Mira Davide (16)
SAR
SAR
2 Pitelka Samuel (16)
Čierťaský Matúš (17)
ZLP
DUN
3 Bende Adam (17)
Meszlényi Márk (17)
TAT
KOM
4 Današ Matej (16)
Podhradský Viktor Samuel (16)
PIE
PIE
5 Cagáň Samuel (16)
Iliaš Martin (17)
NOV
NOV
6 Horváth Mátyás (16)
Hídvégi Hunor (15)
HST
HST
7 Kövesdi Patrik (16)
Morek Ádám (16)
VVS
VVS
8 Schrimpel Peter (16)
Bogya Bálint (17)
KOM
ŠAM
9 Zanon Elisa (17)
Molitierno Nicola (16)
MON
SAR
R1: 11:31 > R2: 11:34 > F: 16:45


74: F C2 Dievčatá 13+14 500 16.06.2018 16:48
1 Balážová Tamara (15)
Lehutová Alexandra (15)
PIE
PIE
F: 16:48


107: F C2 Kadetky 500 16.06.2018 16:48
5 Farkašová Samanta (16)
Jelínková Aneta (16)
KOM
KOM
F: 16:48


104: F C2 Juniorky 500 16.06.2018 16:48
3 Ďurišová Marcela (18)
Žiaková Miriama (19)
NOV
NOV
F: 16:48


108: F K2 Kadetky 500 16.06.2018 16:51
1 Flaskár Fruzsina (17)
Hédai Míra (17)
HST
HST
2 Chudá Kristína (16)
Holá Nina (16)
NOV
NOV
3 Zemánková Hana (16)
Šilhánová Viktória (16)
TAT
ŠGT
4 Ocskay Leila (16)
Újfalvi Laura (16)
VVS
VVS
5 Klimová Zora (17)
Obertíková Michaela (17)
UKB
NOV
6 Halászová Fanni (16)
Szabóová Nóra (16)
ŠTU
ŠTU
7 Horváth Emma (17)
Koczkás Eszter (16)
ŠAM
KOM
8 Libová Emma (17)
Ravaszová Viktória (17)
DKB
ŠAM
9 Guadagnini Aurora (17)
Cabras Francesca (16)
MON
SAL
F: 16:51


109: F K2 Dievčatá 11+12 2000 16.06.2018 17:12
1 Czaniková Tereza (13)
Gáborová Juliana (13)
ZLP
ŠAM
2 Karaková Nina (12)
Libaiová Laura (13)
NOV
ŠAM
3 Bahníková Veronika (12)
Becker Sofia Stella (12)
WBK
UKB
4 Weber Kristína (12)
Madocsai Anna (12)
WBK
ŠTU
5 Szencziová Natália (12)
Tóthová Tamara (13)
KOM
KOM
6 Stojkovičová Dominika (13)
Tóthová Tamara (13)
TAT
KOM
7 Gatialová Saskia (12)
Humajová Jasmínka (12)
NOV
NOV
9 Kopúnková Nella (12)
Minarovičová Ema (12)
MOR
NOV
10 Božíková Simona (12)
Stojkovičová Dominika (13)
PIE
TAT
F: 17:12


111: F K1 Chlapci 12 2000 16.06.2018 17:18
25 Copák Filip (13)
ZLP
26 Klimo Michal (13)
DUN
27 Fazekas Adrián (13)
ŠAM
28 Vodička Bence (13)
ŠTU
29 Ikréni Márk (13)
KOM
30 Podleiszek Dávid (13)
KOM
31 Zauko Viktor (13)
KOM
32 Berezvay Marcell (13)
ESZ
33 Grolmus Lukáš (13)
KOM
34 Szabados Edvin (13)
ŠTU
35 Varga Oliver (13)
INT
36 Nagy Dominik (13)
KOM
37 Domokos András (13)
ESZ
38 Šiška Šimon (13)
UKB
39 Czanik Oliver (13)
ZLP
40 Záborský Richard (13)
ŠAM
41 Balász Attila (13)
ESZ
42 Ficza René (13)
NZA
43 Samu Péter (13)
KSI
44 Fekete Andor (13)
KSI
45 Hidvégi Zalán (13)
HST
46 Bábik Martin (13)
PIE
47 Lepi Máté (13)
ŠAM
48 Kutiš Lucas (13)
ZLP
49 Bublovics István (13)
HST
50 Bergendi Marko (13)
ZLP
51 Varga Marian (13)
NZA
52 Križko Lukáš (13)
DKB
53 Varga Dávid (13)
ŠTU
54 Nagy Bercel (14)
VVS
55 Szabó Maximilián (13)
NZA
F: 17:18


113: F K1 Chlapci 11 2000 16.06.2018 17:22
65 Tóth Fábián (12)
ŠAM
66 Šust Sebastián (12)
ŠAM
67 Krajči Hugo (12)
ZLP
68 Gálicz Dávid (12)
ESZ
69 Mike Maxim (12)
HST
70 Apfel Martin (12)
ŠAM
71 Karakán Marcell (12)
ŠTU
72 Jakabík Juraj (12)
ŠAM
73 Olegra Koloman Daniel (12)
KOM
74 Ďurčo Oskar (12)
UKB
75 Rus Matúš (12)
NOV
76 Rogelšek Jan (12)
KOP
77 Mircse Ivan (12)
TKK
78 Hencz Áron (12)
ESZ
79 Chalás Lukáš (12)
PIE
80 Marsal Máté (12)
KOM
81 Horňák Jakub (12)
TAT
82 Flimel Adam (12)
NZA
83 Pándi Szabolcs (12)
VVS
84 Szabó Márk (12)
ŠAM
85 Kollár Nico (12)
TAT
86 Hideghety Filip (12)
ŠAM
87 Téglás Mário (12)
KOM
88 Szenczi László (12)
KOM
90 Klima Michal (12)
ŠAM
91 Pázmán Ondrej (12)
UKB
92 Badáň Matúš (12)
NOV
93 Molnár Balázs (12)
HST
94 Villányi Csongor (12)
ESZ
95 Bugár Marek (12)
KOM
96 Hrbáček Adam (12)
ŠAM
97 Morek Ádám (16)
VVS
F: 17:22


114: F K1 Chlapci 10 2000 16.06.2018 17:29
1 Kovács Attila (11)
KOM
2 Jankech Filip (11)
PIE
3 Šiška Filip (11)
TAT
4 Magyar Tamás (11)
ESZ
5 Demáček Samuel (11)
KOM
6 Tóth Michal (11)
KOM
7 Benko Matej (11)
NZA
8 Kelemen Noel Thomas (11)
KOM
9 Sekerák Matúš (11)
UKB
10 Kiss Alex (11)
ŠAM
11 Hozlinger Michael Daniel (11)
KOM
12 Líška Michal (11)
PIE
13 Kuzma Jaroslav (11)
DUN
14 Lenygel Tomáš (11)
ŠAM
15 Ferenci Baján (11)
HST
16 Mokoš Šimon (11)
MOR
17 Švec Bálint (11)
KOM
18 Jardeky Teo Martin (11)
NZA
19 Lázin Vincze (11)
HST
20 Horbáth Szilárd (11)
HST
21 Hangya Samuel (11)
NZA
22 Kunc Jakub (11)
DUN
23 Tapušik Tomáš (11)
PIE
24 Vozár Matúš (11)
NZA
25 Gallo Alexander (11)
MOR
26 Bartolčič Jakub (11)
UKB
27 Kostoláni Erik (11)
NZA
28 Cyprich Róbert (11)
UKB
29 Dangl Laurenz (11)
PSV
30 Zachar Eliáš (11)
MOR
31 Gavlider Alex (11)
ŠAM
32 Křen Martin (11)
PIE
F: 17:29 > S: 11:43


115: F K1 Dievčatá 10 2000 16.06.2018 17:32
40 Kósa Nóra (11)
ESZ
41 Czibula Rebeka (11)
ESZ
42 Flaskár Emma (11)
HST
43 Gábor Luca (11)
HST
45 Demáčeková Lucia (11)
KOM
46 Rozsypalová Simona (11)
DKB
47 Horváth Hanna (11)
TKK
48 Zahor Csinszka (11)
HST
49 Moťovská Alexandra (11)
VIN
F: 17:32 > S: 11:46


116: F K1 Chlapci 9 2000 16.06.2018 17:36
55 Becker Maxim (10)
UKB
56 Pachník Patrick (10)
ZLP
57 Jurčo Matej (10)
PIE
58 Matejík Michal (10)
MOR
59 Halás Alex (10)
NZA
60 Kocúr Tomáš (10)
NOV
61 Vida Viktor (10)
NZA
62 Hecht Daniel (10)
NZA
63 Šiška Filip (11)
WBK
F: 17:36 > S: 11:51


117: F K1 Dievčatá 9 2000 16.06.2018 17:38
70 Kertészová Réka (10)
KOM
71 Dvončová Lea (10)
NOV
72 Cachovanová Nela (10)
NOV
73 Markovičová Diana (10)
KOM
74 Rusová Daniela (10)
NOV
F: 17:38 > S: 11:52


110: F C1 Chlapci 12 2000 16.06.2018 17:42
81 Vadkerti Andrej (13)
UKB
82 Balog Adam (13)
UKB
F: 17:42


112: F C1 Chlapci 11 2000 16.06.2018 17:42
90 Kalaber Artur (12)
VIN
F: 17:42


118: F K2 Chlapci 13+14 5000 17.06.2018 08:32
1 Szabó Levente (15)
Szakács Botond (15)
KSI
KSI
2 Antal Matej (14)
Pohanka Ivan (14)
TAT
ZLP
3 Vargha Boris (15)
Végh Tamás (15)
ŠAM
ŠAM
4 Doktorík Dominik (14)
Farkaš Tomáš (14)
KOM
KOM
5 Hutko Juraj (15)
Kmiť Tomáš (15)
UKB
UKB
6 Kobyda Ondrej (15)
Stojkovič David (15)
TAT
TAT
7 Koós Marcell (15)
Kovács Bendegúz (14)
DNF
DNF
8 Czirók Roman (14)
Manas Lukáš (14)
DKB
DKB
9 Horváth Bence (14)
Kiss Vince Norbert (14)
KSI
KSI
12 Nagy Ábel (14)
Polt Ádám (14)
HST
HST
13 Gerboc Bruno (14)
Tereštík Marián (14)
ZLP
ZLP
14 Halabrin Jakub Tomáš (14)
Szabó Bence (14)
KOM
ŠTU
15 Chalás Martin (14)
Roder Filip (14)
PIE
PIE
16 Németh Dominik (15)
Zrnek Jakub (14)
KOM
KOM
17 Csajági Marcell (14)
Csibor Barnabás (14)
KSI
KSI
18 Zrutta Michal (15)
Švec Šimon (15)
PIE
PIE
19 Enculescu Dávid (15)
Oláh Dénes (15)
ESZ
ESZ
20 Bagin Matúš (14)
Kajtár Viktor (14)
KOM
KOM
21 Doktorík Jakub (15)
Tóth Ľudovít (14)
KOM
KOM
22 Karak Damian (14)
Srnec Filip (15)
NOV
NOV
23 Tučka Jakub (14)
Čillik Matej (15)
UKB
UKB
24 Kováč Dávid (14)
Kukučka Juraj (15)
NOV
NOV
F: 08:32


119: F C1 Kadetky 5000 17.06.2018 08:33
30 Ikréniová Viktória (17)
KOM
31 Jelínková Aneta (16)
KOM
F: 08:33


121: F K1 Dievčatá 13 5000 17.06.2018 08:38
45 Tylková Hanka (14)
ŠGT
46 Gossányiová Nela (14)
TAT
47 Zelenyánszky Milla Dorka (14)
KSI
48 Czibula Tamara (14)
ESZ
49 Gavorová Hana (14)
PIE
50 Andrášiková Michaela (14)
TAT
51 Mazániková Monika (14)
NOV
52 Kovács Viktória (14)
KOM
53 Šustová Veronika (14)
ŠAM
54 Szenczi Krisztína (14)
KOM
55 Belišová Veronika (14)
TAT
56 Šišuláková Linda (14)
ŠKP
57 Witmer Kitti (14)
HST
58 Švecová Romana (14)
PIE
59 Šámšonová Lara (14)
NZA
60 Horváth Maya (14)
TKK
61 Ocskay Lóra (14)
VVS
62 Gaál Liliána (14)
VVS
F: 08:38


120: F C1 Dievčatá 13 5000 17.06.2018 09:10
40 Gallová Sabína (14)
MOR
F: 09:10


122: F C1 Dievčatá 14 5000 17.06.2018 09:10
66 Balážová Tamara (15)
PIE
67 Hamrozyova Vanesa (15)
ŠGT
68 Lehutová Alexandra (15)
PIE
F: 09:10


123: F K1 Dievčatá 14 5000 17.06.2018 09:13
70 Rusová Dominika (15)
NOV
71 Bednárová Emma (15)
MOR
72 Jenei Panna (15)
VVS
73 Nemes Réka (15)
VVS
74 Bugár Réka (15)
KOM
75 Gatialová Chiara (15)
NOV
76 Sidová Bianka (15)
ŠAM
77 Kovács Lilla (15)
VVS
78 Bergendi Sofia (15)
ZLP
79 Tóthová Anita (15)
KOM
80 Franca Tia (15)
KOP
81 Petrašovičová Nina (15)
UKB
82 Trakalová Tatiana (15)
PIE
83 Urbánová Viktória (15)
ŠTU
F: 09:13


124: F C2 Chlapci 13+14 5000 17.06.2018 09:16
85 Léránt Lucas (15)
Ott Jakab (15)
KOM
KOM
86 Slávik Sebastián-Igor (15)
Sýkora Adam Anton (15)
KOM
KOM
87 Gibas Viliam (15)
Vadkerti Michal (15)
TTS
UKB
88 Ružič Patrik (14)
Farkas Márk András (15)
ŠKP
ŠAM
F: 09:16


125: F K1 Veteránky 5000 17.06.2018 09:18
90 Weber Lucia (39)
WBK
91 Doktoríková Anna (44)
KOM
92 Kvetáková Lucia (36)
UKB
F: 09:18


126: F K1 Veteráni 5000 17.06.2018 09:22
1 Pecsuk Peter (49)
UKB
2 Jankech Milan (41)
PIE
3 Tóth Norbert (45)
KOM
4 Soldán Peter (51)
DUN
5 Blažek Martin (54)
UKB
6 Farci Riccardo (39)
SAR
7 Wiebauer Tomáš (42)
TAT
8 Nagy Gábor (43)
HST
9 Zirkelbach Gabriel (51)
KOM
10 Bukovsky Tibor (46)
KOM
11 Krajči Ladislav (43)
KOM
12 Viszlai Igor (52)
KOM
13 Ďurčo Marek (46)
KOM
14 Ódor Ladislav (45)
KOM
F: 09:22


127: F C1 Muži 5000 17.06.2018 10:01
21 Sýkora Samuel Daniel (20)
KOM
22 Janoštiak Tomáš (36)
ŠTU
23 Filípek Dennis (20)
ŠGT
24 Móricz Zoltán (20)
ŠAM
25 Banai Tóth István (20)
KOM
F: 10:01


128: F K1 Muži 5000 17.06.2018 10:06
30 Zalka Csaba (20)
ŠKP
31 Melko Pavol (20)
DUN
32 Horváth Pál (23)
ŠAM
33 Birkás Balázs (23)
HUN
34 Obert Ákos (20)
GGV
35 Ieuan James (20)
FTH
36 Toplikar Matej (20)
KOP
37 Nemec Ľuboš (38)
TAT
38 Tarr Juraj (40)
ŠKP
39 Antal Andrej (22)
TAT
41 Lentini Marco (21)
MON
42 Vlček Erik (38)
ŠKP
43 Kráľ Radim (29)
NZA
44 Nemček Martin (21)
NOV
45 Seidl Martin (25)
KOM
46 Tótka Sándor (25)
HUN
47 Botek Adam (22)
ŠKP
48 Drevenka Marcell (26)
EMD
50 Musza Bence (21)
HST
51 Molnár Péter (33)
HUN
52 Tóth Dávid (34)
HUN
53 Bálint Kopasz (22)
HUN
54 Dostál Josef (26)
CZE
55 Kulifaj Tamás (33)
HUN
F: 10:06


129: F C1 Ženy 5000 17.06.2018 10:07
60 Guspanová Patrícia (20)
ŠKP
F: 10:07


130: F K1 Ženy 5000 17.06.2018 10:10
66 Bedocs Krisztina (33)
SRB
67 Konečná Anita (20)
KOM
68 Špániková Daniela (20)
ŠGT
69 Gamsjager Lisa Maria (20)
HON
70 Grolmusová Bibiána (20)
KOM
71 Volk Stefic Metka (20)
KOP
72 Petrušová Mariana (20)
KOM
73 Takács Tamara (23)
VAS
74 Bohušová Soňa (28)
KOM
75 Oršulová Lucia (20)
NOV
76 Benková Patrícia (20)
PIE
F: 10:10


131: F K2 Juniori 5000 17.06.2018 10:12
80 Jablonovský Adam (18)
Pospíšil Michal (18)
TAT
TAT
81 Farkas Erik (18)
Černák Martin (18)
KOM
KOM
82 Husvéth Tamás (19)
Tóth Alex (18)
ŠAM
ŠAM
83 Konečný Kevin (18)
Náhlik Pavol (18)
KOM
KOM
84 Žilinčár Martin (19)
Chudík Matej (18)
TAT
TAT
F: 10:12


132: F C1 Kadeti 5000 17.06.2018 10:16
86 Cyprich Ľuboslav (16)
TTS
87 Kizek Peter (17)
PIE
88 Krasňanský Matej (17)
ŠAM
89 Jahoda Richard (16)
MOR
90 Léránt Christopher Peter (17)
KOM
91 Panák Adam (17)
TTS
92 Masaryk Kristián (16)
ŠKD
93 Stolárik Peter (16)
TTS
94 Szobolovszky Michal (16)
PIE
95 Kunovský Matúš (16)
NOV
96 Kruták Domink (17)
TTS
97 Šišulák Samuel (17)
ŠKP
98 Ladič Andrej (17)
ŠAM
99 Lomnický Alexandar (16)
NOV
F: 10:16


145: F C2 Kadetky 5000 17.06.2018 10:19
2 Farkašová Samanta (16)
Jelínková Aneta (16)
KOM
KOM
F: 10:19


133: F C2 Juniorky 5000 17.06.2018 10:19
1 Ďurišová Marcela (18)
Žiaková Miriama (19)
NOV
NOV
F: 10:19


134: F C2 Juniori 5000 17.06.2018 10:40
6 Koseček Filip (18)
Kýška Matej (18)
UKB
UKB
7 Kunovský Jakub (18)
Mazánik Andrej (18)
NOV
NOV
8 Hamrozy Patrik (18)
Kútny Alex (18)
ŠGT
ŠGT
F: 10:40


135: F K1 Kadeti 5000 17.06.2018 10:49
10 Babicza Kristóf (16)
NZA
11 Rabak Matej (17)
KOP
12 Mrva Martin (16)
ŠGT
13 Rybanský Daniel (16)
PIE
14 Oláh Martin (17)
VVS
15 Szilva Tamás (17)
ŠTU
16 Današ Matej (16)
PIE
17 Antal Benjamín (16)
TAT
18 Bende Adam (17)
TAT
19 Minarovič Enrico (16)
TAT
20 Jégh Michal (17)
DUN
21 Rozsypal Tomáš (16)
DKB
22 Sulety Matej (17)
ŠGT
23 Cagáň Samuel (16)
NOV
24 Belanský Peter (16)
UKB
25 Mira Davide (16)
SAR
26 Šnirc Kristian (16)
NOV
27 Jurčo Michal (17)
PIE
28 Meszlényi Márk (17)
KOM
29 Bóna Szilárd (16)
KOM
30 Bogya Bálint (17)
ŠAM
31 Wiebauer Alex (17)
TAT
32 Parovel Maj (17)
KOP
33 Morek Ádám (16)
VVS
34 Podhradský Viktor Samuel (16)
PIE
35 Zanon Elisa (17)
MON
36 Tárnok Zsombor (16)
ESZ
37 Iliaš Martin (17)
NOV
38 Jurčo Branislav (16)
PIE
39 Molitierno Nicola (16)
SAR
40 Geleta Boris (16)
NZA
41 Bauko Leo (17)
NZA
42 Tylka Samuel (16)
ŠGT
43 Kövesdi Patrik (16)
VVS
44 Kósa Szabolcs (16)
ESZ
45 Kaššovič Tomáš (16)
TAT
46 Nonne Mattia (16)
SAR
47 Pitelka Samuel (16)
ZLP
48 Schrimpel Peter (16)
KOM
49 Fulek Norbert (16)
DKB
50 Ragula Daniel (16)
PIE
51 Čierťaský Matúš (17)
DUN
52 Zavřel Maroš (17)
ŠGT
53 Bajzík Michal (16)
ŠGT
54 Tereštík Branislav (16)
ZLP
55 Benko Samuel (17)
DKB
56 Carrington Corwin (16)
ŠAM
57 Essősy Bánk (16)
HST
F: 10:49


136: F K1 Kadetky 5000 17.06.2018 10:52
60 Koczkás Eszter (16)
KOM
61 Libová Emma (17)
DKB
62 Ravaszová Viktória (17)
ŠAM
63 Šoltés Kristína (16)
ŠGT
64 Sándor Tünde (17)
ŠAM
65 Ocskay Leila (16)
VVS
66 Šilhánová Viktória (16)
ŠGT
67 Flaskár Fruzsina (17)
HST
68 Újfalvi Laura (16)
VVS
69 Chudá Kristína (16)
NOV
70 Horváth Emma (17)
ŠAM
71 Šutovská Nicol (17)
PIE
72 Guadagnini Aurora (17)
MON
73 Barčáková Sofia (17)
DKB
74 Obertíková Michaela (17)
NOV
75 Holá Nina (16)
NOV
76 Carbas Francesca (16)
SAR
77 Klimová Zora (17)
UKB
78 Zemánková Hana (16)
TAT
F: 10:52


137: F C2 Chlapci 11+12 2000 17.06.2018 11:10
80 Balog Adam (13)
Vadkerti Andrej (13)
UKB
UKB
F: 11:10


138: F K2 Chlapci 11+12 2000 17.06.2018 11:13
1 Ďurčo Oskar (12)
Šiška Šimon (13)
UKB
UKB
2 Téglás Mário (12)
Zauko Viktor (13)
KOM
KOM
3 Copák Filip (13)
Kutiš Lucas (13)
ZLP
ZLP
4 Hencz Áron (12)
Villányi Csongor (12)
ESZ
ESZ
5 Bugár Marek (12)
Marsal Máté (12)
KOM
KOM
6 Karch Ákos (13)
Tircs Vince (13)
HST
HST
7 Grolmus Lukáš (13)
Podleiszek Dávid (13)
KOM
KOM
8 Berezvay Marcell (13)
Gálicz Dávid (12)
ESZ
ESZ
9 Szabó Márk (12)
Tóth Fábián (12)
ŠAM
ŠAM
10 Bábik Martin (13)
Chalás Lukáš (12)
PIE
PIE
11 Balász Attila (13)
Kósa Bálint (13)
ESZ
ESZ
12 Badáň Matúš (12)
Hrbáček Adam (12)
NOV
ŠAM
13 Szabados Edvin (13)
Varga Dávid (13)
ŠTU
ŠTU
14 Karakán Marcell (12)
Vodička Bence (13)
ŠTU
ŠTU
15 Ikréni Márk (13)
Nagy Dominik (13)
KOM
KOM
16 Flimel Adam (12)
Varga Marian (13)
NZA
NZA
17 Ficza René (13)
Szabó Maximilián (13)
NZA
NZA
19 Apfel Martin (12)
Fazekas Adrián (13)
ŠAM
ŠAM
20 Klimo Michal (13)
Križko Lukáš (13)
DUN
DKB
21 Lepi Máté (13)
Záborský Richard (13)
ŠAM
ŠAM
22 Rus Matúš (12)
Mike Maxim (12)
NOV
HST
F: 11:13


139: F K1 Dievčatá 12 2000 17.06.2018 11:20
25 Burán Beáta (13)
ESZ
26 Gáborová Juliana (13)
ŠAM
27 Tóthová Tamara (13)
KOM
28 Somodi Laura Petra (13)
KSI
29 Németh Panna (13)
HST
30 Libaiová Laura (13)
ŠAM
31 Regenye Júlia (13)
KSI
32 Stojkovičová Dominika (13)
TAT
F: 11:20


140: F K1 Dievčatá 11 2000 17.06.2018 11:24
40 Ravasz Réka (12)
ŠAM
41 Humajová Jasmínka (12)
NOV
42 Erdész Lola (12)
ESZ
43 Nagy Viktória (12)
ŠAM
44 Weber Kristína (12)
WBK
45 Kopúnková Nella (12)
PIE
46 Szencziová Natália (12)
KOM
47 Bahníková Veronika (12)
WBK
48 Minarovičová Ema (12)
NOV
49 Ptáčková Eliška (12)
KOM
50 Karaková Nina (12)
NOV
51 Imeli Dóra (12)
HST
52 Becker Sofia Stella (12)
UKB
53 Gatialová Saskia (12)
NOV
54 Božíková Simona (12)
PIE
55 Horváth Kata (12)
TKK
56 Madocsai Anna (12)
ŠTU
57 Szép Virág (12)
VVS
F: 11:24


141: S K1 Chlapci 10 2000 17.06.2018 11:43
1 Kovács Attila (11)
KOM
2 Jankech Filip (11)
PIE
3 Šiška Filip (11)
TAT
4 Magyar Tamás (11)
ESZ
5 Demáček Samuel (11)
KOM
6 Tóth Michal (11)
KOM
7 Benko Matej (11)
NZA
8 Kelemen Noel Thomas (11)
KOM
9 Sekerák Matúš (11)
UKB
10 Kiss Alex (11)
ŠAM
11 Hozlinger Michael Daniel (11)
KOM
12 Líška Michal (11)
PIE
13 Kuzma Jaroslav (11)
DUN
14 Lenygel Tomáš (11)
ŠAM
15 Ferenci Baján (11)
HST
16 Mokoš Šimon (11)
MOR
17 Švec Bálint (11)
KOM
18 Jardeky Teo Martin (11)
NZA
19 Lázin Vincze (11)
HST
20 Horbáth Szilárd (11)
HST
21 Hangya Samuel (11)
NZA
22 Kunc Jakub (11)
DUN
23 Tapušik Tomáš (11)
PIE
24 Vozár Matúš (11)
NZA
25 Gallo Alexander (11)
MOR
26 Bartolčič Jakub (11)
UKB
27 Kostoláni Erik (11)
NZA
28 Cyprich Róbert (11)
UKB
29 Dangl Laurenz (11)
PSV
30 Zachar Eliáš (11)
MOR
31 Gavlider Alex (11)
ŠAM
32 Křen Martin (11)
PIE
F: 17:29 > S: 11:43


142: S K1 Dievčatá 10 2000 17.06.2018 11:46
40 Kósa Nóra (11)
ESZ
41 Czibula Rebeka (11)
ESZ
42 Flaskár Emma (11)
HST
43 Gábor Luca (11)
HST
44 Čečová Sandra (11)
ŠKP
45 Demáčeková Lucia (11)
KOM
46 Rozsypalová Simona (11)
DKB
47 Horváth Hanna (11)
TKK
48 Zahor Csinszka (11)
HST
49 Moťovská Alexandra (11)
VIN
F: 17:32 > S: 11:46


143: S K1 Chlapci 9 2000 17.06.2018 11:51
55 Becker Maxim (10)
UKB
56 Pachník Patrick (10)
ZLP
57 Jurčo Matej (10)
PIE
58 Matejík Michal (10)
MOR
59 Halás Alex (10)
NZA
60 Kocúr Tomáš (10)
NOV
61 Vida Viktor (10)
NZA
62 Hecht Daniel (10)
NZA
63 Šiška Filip (11)
WBK
F: 17:36 > S: 11:51


144: S K1 Dievčatá 9 2000 17.06.2018 11:52
70 Kertészová Réka (10)
KOM
71 Dvončová Lea (10)
NOV
72 Cachovanová Nela (10)
NOV
73 Markovičová Diana (10)
KOM
74 Rusová Daniela (10)
NOV
F: 17:38 > S: 11:52


146: F K1 Chlapci 14 5000 17.06.2018 12:17
10 Ďuráč Dávid (15)
KOM
11 Vargha Boris (15)
ŠAM
12 Prodan Nik (15)
KOP
13 Motyovszki Patrik (15)
KSI
14 Doktorík Jakub (15)
KOM
15 Apagyi Balázs (15)
HST
16 Koós Marcell (15)
DNF
17 Kukučka Juraj (15)
NOV
18 Végh Tamás (15)
ŠAM
19 Németh Dominik (15)