Prihlásene kluby na Veľká cena Komárna

# Skratka Názov Zodpovedný vedúci Prihlášky Dohlášky Pretekári
1 TAT Vodácky klub Tatran Karlova Ves Bratislava Tomáš Wiebauer 69 1 27
2 KOM Kajak & kanoe klub Komárno Oliver Koczkás 159 15 78
3 PIE Kajak-Kanoe Piešťany Klieštenec Mário 64 3 35
4 WBK WEBER KAYAK Lucia Weber 7 4 5
5 NZA SPORT CLUB SLOVAKIA Radim Kráľ 33 2 19
6 TTS Kanoistický klub TTS Trenčín Stolárik Peter 23 1 7
7 VIN KRK Vinohrady Bratislava Nikolov 2 0 2
8 MOR Športový klub Kajak Igor Valo 14 0 8
9 DUN Vodácky klub Dunajčík Bratislava Lubica Klimova 17 0 8
10 UKB Kanoistický klub Slávia UK Bratislava Pecsuk 63 0 27
11 DKB Dunajklub Kamzík Bratislava Milan Fiedler 27 0 12
12 ŠKD ŠK DUKLA Banská Bystrica, o. z. Radovan Šimočko 4 0 2
13 NAN Kayak canoe team Nána Tomáš Stano 2 0 1
14 ŠAM Kajak canoe klub Šamorín Eugen Honti 76 2 39
15 ŠTU TJ Dunaj Štúrovo Zoran Maršal 23 0 12
16 ZLP Vodácky klub Zlaté piesky Gabriel Zirkelbach 32 0 15
17 VVS VVSI Hungary Major Ildikó 29 5 14
18 HST Hodi sport Tata Tata TeamLead 58 5 43
19 TKK Kajak-Kenu és Sárkányhajó Egyesület Juhász Péter 4 0 4
20 KSI KSI Budapest Agócs Misi 35 0 17
21 KOP KKK Žusterna Koper Zoran Maršal 16 0 7
22 ESZ Esztergomi Kajak-Kenu SE Tomáš Stano 31 0 20
23 FTH Forth Canoe Club Medovčíková Kristína 2 1 1
24 SAR Sardinia Italy Paolo Pani 15 1 7
25 MON Monfalcone Moreno Lentini 6 4 3
26 DNF Dunaferr SE Szalóki Győző 6 0 2
27 ŠKP Športový klub polície Bratislava Bobková Jana 24 6 13
28 NOV Klub rýchlostnej kanoistiky Nováky Lucia Mištinová 85 4 35
29 ŠGT TJ Slávia Športové gymnázium Trenčín, kanoistický klub Daniela Kollerová 37 0 15
30 INT AŠK Inter Bratislava Imrich Bugár 9 0 4
31 EMD Epitok MDKC Szilárdi Katalin 2 0 3
32 HUN Hungary Dosudil 22 0 8
33 CZE Czech Republic Dosudil 6 0 2
34 PSV PSV Wien Kanu Barbara Scheinast 5 1 4
35 SRB Serbia Dosudil 2 0 1
36 VAS Vasas Dosudil 2 1 1
37 HON Honvéd Budapest Dosudil 2 0 1
38 GGV Graboplast Gyori Vízisport Egyesulet Dosudil 2 0 1
Vygenerované: 15.12.2018 - 00:04:13
Baracuda v0.4, 1 936.8 ms