Prihlásení pretekári na Veľká cena Komárna

C1 500 Veteráni

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C1 5 km Veteráni

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C2 500 Veteráni

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C2 5 km Veteráni

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 500 Veteráni

# Posádka Klub
1 Ďurčo Marek (45)
KOM
2 Krajči Ladislav (42)
KOM
3 Zirkelbach Gabriel (50)
KOM
4 Jankech Milan (40)
PIE
5 Soldán Peter (50)
DUN
6 Blažek Martin (53)
UKB
7 Pecsuk Peter (48)
UKB
8 Tóth Norbert (44)
KOM
# Posádka Klub
9 Kuzma Michal (37)
DUN
10 Nagy Gábor (42)
HST
11 Farci Riccardo (38)
SAR
12 Wiebauer Tomáš (41)
TAT
13 Jankech Gabriel (41)
ŠKD
14 Ódor Ladislav (44)
KOM
15 Apagyi Róbert (43)
HST
16 Huvos Viktor (42)
KOM

K1 5 km Veteráni

# Posádka Klub
1 Bukovsky Tibor (45)
KOM
2 Ďurčo Marek (45)
KOM
3 Krajči Ladislav (42)
KOM
4 Tóth Norbert (44)
KOM
5 Viszlai Igor (51)
KOM
6 Zirkelbach Gabriel (50)
KOM
7 Jankech Milan (40)
PIE
# Posádka Klub
8 Soldán Peter (50)
DUN
9 Blažek Martin (53)
UKB
10 Pecsuk Peter (48)
UKB
11 Nagy Gábor (42)
HST
12 Farci Riccardo (38)
SAR
13 Wiebauer Tomáš (41)
TAT
14 Ódor Ladislav (44)
KOM

K2 500 Veteráni

# Posádka Klub
1 Krajči Ladislav (42)
Ďurčo Marek (45)
KOM
KOM
2 Blažek Martin (53)
Zirkelbach Gabriel (50)
UKB
KOM
3 Pecsuk Peter (48)
Soldán Peter (50)
UKB
DUN
4 Becker Karol (48)
Binder Richard (52)
UKB
UKB
# Posádka Klub
5 Jankech Gabriel (41)
Jankech Milan (40)
ŠKD
PIE
6 Viszlai Igor (51)
Ódor Ladislav (44)
KOM
KOM
7 Ódor Ladislav (44)
Gyori Tibor (35)
KOM
KOM

K2 5 km Veteráni

# Posádka Klub
1 Bukovsky Tibor (45)
Ďurčo Marek (45)
KOM
KOM
2 Krajči Ladislav (42)
Tóth Norbert (44)
KOM
KOM
3 Zirkelbach Gabriel (50)
Ódor Ladislav (44)
KOM
KOM
4 Becker Karol (48)
Binder Richard (52)
UKB
UKB
# Posádka Klub
5 Blažek Martin (53)
Pecsuk Peter (48)
UKB
UKB
6 Jankech Milan (40)
Wiebauer Tomáš (41)
PIE
TAT
7 Ďurčo Marek (45)
Huvos Viktor (42)
KOM
KOM

C1 500 Veteránky

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C1 5 km Veteránky

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C2 500 Veteránky

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C2 5 km Veteránky

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 500 Veteránky

# Posádka Klub
1 Doktoríková Anna (43)
KOM
2 Kvetáková Lucia (35)
UKB
# Posádka Klub
3 Weber Lucia (38)
WBK

K1 5 km Veteránky

# Posádka Klub
1 Doktoríková Anna (43)
KOM
2 Kvetáková Lucia (35)
UKB
# Posádka Klub
3 Weber Lucia (38)
WBK

K2 500 Veteránky

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K2 5 km Veteránky

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C1 500 Veteráni III

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C1 5 km Veteráni III

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C2 500 Veteráni III

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C2 5 km Veteráni III

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 500 Veteráni III

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 5 km Veteráni III

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K2 500 Veteráni III

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K2 5 km Veteráni III

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C1 500 Veteránky III

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C1 5 km Veteránky III

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C2 500 Veteránky III

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C2 5 km Veteránky III

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 500 Veteránky III

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 5 km Veteránky III

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K2 500 Veteránky III

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K2 5 km Veteránky III

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C1 500 Veteráni II

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C1 5 km Veteráni II

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C2 500 Veteráni II

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C2 5 km Veteráni II

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 500 Veteráni II

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 5 km Veteráni II

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K2 500 Veteráni II

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K2 5 km Veteráni II

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C1 500 Veteránky II

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C1 5 km Veteránky II

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C2 500 Veteránky II

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C2 5 km Veteránky II

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 500 Veteránky II

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 5 km Veteránky II

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K2 500 Veteránky II

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K2 5 km Veteránky II

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C1 500 Veteráni I

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C1 5 km Veteráni I

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C2 500 Veteráni I

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C2 5 km Veteráni I

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 500 Veteráni I

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 5 km Veteráni I

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K2 500 Veteráni I

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K2 5 km Veteráni I

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C1 500 Veteránky I

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C1 5 km Veteránky I

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C2 500 Veteránky I

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C2 5 km Veteránky I

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 500 Veteránky I

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 5 km Veteránky I

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K2 500 Veteránky I

# Posádka Klub
1 Kvetáková Lucia (35)
Weber Lucia (38)
UKB
WBK
# Posádka Klub

K2 5 km Veteránky I

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C1 500 Muži

# Posádka Klub
1 Banai Tóth István (19)
KOM
2 Sýkora Samuel Daniel (19)
KOM
3 Móricz Zoltán (19)
ŠAM
# Posádka Klub
4 Filípek Dennis (19)
ŠGT
5 Janoštiak Tomáš (35)
ŠTU
6 Sido Zoltan (20)
PSV

C1 5 km Muži

# Posádka Klub
1 Banai Tóth István (19)
KOM
2 Sýkora Samuel Daniel (19)
KOM
3 Móricz Zoltán (19)
ŠAM
# Posádka Klub
4 Filípek Dennis (19)
ŠGT
5 Janoštiak Tomáš (35)
ŠTU

C2 500 Muži

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C2 5 km Muži

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 500 Muži

# Posádka Klub
1 Kráľ Radim (28)
NZA
2 Melko Pavol (19)
DUN
3 Demin Viktor (25)
KOM
4 Musza Bence (20)
HST
5 Ieuan James (19)
FTH
6 Lentini Marco (20)
MON
7 Nemček Martin (20)
NOV
8 Zgančík Martin (19)
NOV
9 Botek Adam (21)
ŠKP
10 Tarr Juraj (39)
ŠKP
11 Vlček Erik (37)
ŠKP
12 Zalka Csaba (19)
ŠKP
13 Forgách Michal (20)
ŠGT
14 Horváth Pál (22)
ŠAM
15 Stano Tomáš (33)
NAN
# Posádka Klub
16 Antal Andrej (21)
TAT
17 Myšák Denis (23)
ŠKP
18 Gelle Peter (34)
ŠKD
19 Toplikar Matej (19)
KOP
20 Bálint Kopasz (21)
HUN
21 Kulifaj Tamás (32)
HUN
22 Birkás Balázs (22)
HUN
23 Dudás Miklós (27)
HUN
24 Molnár Péter (32)
HUN
25 Tóth Dávid (33)
HUN
26 Tótka Sándor (24)
HUN
27 Zavřel Jakub (22)
CZE
28 Dostál Josef (25)
CZE
29 Obert Ákos (19)
GGV
30 Seidl Martin (24)
KOM

K1 5 km Muži

# Posádka Klub
1 Kráľ Radim (28)
NZA
2 Melko Pavol (19)
DUN
3 Musza Bence (20)
HST
4 Ieuan James (19)
FTH
5 Lentini Marco (20)
MON
6 Nemček Martin (20)
NOV
7 Botek Adam (21)
ŠKP
8 Tarr Juraj (39)
ŠKP
9 Vlček Erik (37)
ŠKP
10 Zalka Csaba (19)
ŠKP
11 Horváth Pál (22)
ŠAM
12 Stano Tomáš (33)
NAN
13 Antal Andrej (21)
TAT
14 Nemec Ľuboš (37)
TAT
# Posádka Klub
15 Drevenka Marcell (25)
EMD
16 Toplikar Matej (19)
KOP
17 Bálint Kopasz (21)
HUN
18 Kulifaj Tamás (32)
HUN
19 Birkás Balázs (22)
HUN
20 Dudás Miklós (27)
HUN
21 Molnár Péter (32)
HUN
22 Tóth Dávid (33)
HUN
23 Tótka Sándor (24)
HUN
24 Zavřel Jakub (22)
CZE
25 Dostál Josef (25)
CZE
26 Obert Ákos (19)
GGV
27 Seidl Martin (24)
KOM

K2 500 Muži

# Posádka Klub
1 Antal Andrej (21)
Kráľ Radim (28)
TAT
NZA
2 Nemček Martin (20)
Zgančík Martin (19)
NOV
NOV
3 Botek Adam (21)
Gelle Peter (34)
ŠKP
ŠKD
4 Tarr Juraj (39)
Vlček Erik (37)
ŠKP
ŠKP
5 Krajčovič Marek (26)
Zalka Csaba (19)
ŠKP
ŠKP
6 Dostál Josef (25)
Zavřel Jakub (22)
CZE
CZE
7 Molnár Péter (32)
Tótka Sándor (24)
HUN
HUN
8 Kulifaj Tamás (32)
Tóth Dávid (33)
HUN
HUN
9 Birkás Balázs (22)
Kopasz Bálint (21)
HUN
HUN
10 Dudás Miklós (27)
Ieuan James (19)
HUN
FTH
# Posádka Klub
11 Myšák Denis (23)
Kopasz Bálint (21)
ŠKP
KOM
12 Tarr Juraj (39)
Tótka Sándor (24)
ŠKP
KOM
13 Seidl Martin (24)
Dostál Josef (25)
KOM
KOM
14 Vlček Erik (37)
Molnár Péter (32)
ŠKP
KOM
15 Botek Adam (21)
Tóth David (33)
ŠKP
KOM
16 Kulifai Tamás (29)
Birkás Balász (22)
KOM
KOM
17 Ieuan James (19)
Zalka Csaba (19)
FTH
ŠKP
18 Dostál Josef (25)
Birkás Balász (22)
KOM
KOM
19 Kulifai Tamás (29)
Seidl Martin (24)
KOM
KOM

K2 5 km Muži

# Posádka Klub
1 Antal Andrej (21)
Kráľ Radim (28)
TAT
NZA
2 Melko Pavol (19)
Soldán Peter (50)
DUN
DUN
3 Aranyosi Gabor (27)
Meszaros Marton (26)
EMD
EMD
4 Dostál Josef (25)
Zavřel Jakub (22)
CZE
CZE
# Posádka Klub
5 Molnár Péter (32)
Tótka Sándor (24)
HUN
HUN
6 Kulifaj Tamás (32)
Tóth Dávid (33)
HUN
HUN
7 Birkás Balázs (22)
Kopasz Bálint (21)
HUN
HUN
8 Dudás Miklós (27)
Ieuan James (19)
HUN
FTH

C1 500 Ženy

# Posádka Klub
1 Guspanová Patrícia (19)
ŠKP
# Posádka Klub
2 Ladičová Gabriela (19)
ŠAM

C1 5 km Ženy

# Posádka Klub
1 Guspanová Patrícia (19)
ŠKP
# Posádka Klub

C2 500 Ženy

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C2 5 km Ženy

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 500 Ženy

# Posádka Klub
1 Grolmusová Bibiána (19)
KOM
2 Danišová Veronika (25)
DKB
3 Konečná Anita (19)
KOM
4 Petrušová Mariana (19)
KOM
5 Volk Stefic Metka (19)
KOP
6 Oršulová Lucia (19)
NOV
# Posádka Klub
7 Špániková Daniela (19)
ŠGT
8 Kohlová Martina (34)
ŠKP
9 Bedocs Krisztina (32)
SRB
10 Takács Tamara (22)
VAS
11 Gamsjager Lisa Maria (19)
HON

K1 5 km Ženy

# Posádka Klub
1 Bohušová Soňa (27)
KOM
2 Grolmusová Bibiána (19)
KOM
3 Danišová Veronika (25)
DKB
4 Konečná Anita (19)
KOM
5 Petrušová Mariana (19)
KOM
6 Volk Stefic Metka (19)
KOP
# Posádka Klub
7 Oršulová Lucia (19)
NOV
8 Špániková Daniela (19)
ŠGT
9 Bedocs Krisztina (32)
SRB
10 Takács Tamara (22)
VAS
11 Gamsjager Lisa Maria (19)
HON
12 Benková Patrícia (19)
PIE

K2 500 Ženy

# Posádka Klub
1 Franca Tia (14)
Volk Stefic Metka (19)
KOP
KOP
2 Oršulová Lucia (19)
Zatlkajová Nikola (23)
NOV
NOV
3 Kohlová Martina (34)
Petrušová Mariana (19)
ŠKP
KOM
# Posádka Klub
4 Oršulová Lucia (19)
Myšáková Petra (18)
NOV
NOV
5 Takács Tamara (22)
Bedocs Krisztina (32)
VAS
SRB
6 Grolmusová Bibiána (19)
Doktoríková Anna (43)
KOM
KOM

K2 5 km Ženy

# Posádka Klub
1 Oršulová Lucia (19)
Zatlkajová Nikola (23)
NOV
NOV
2 Konečná Anita (19)
Petrušová Mariana (19)
KOM
KOM
3 Oršulová Lucia (19)
Myšáková Petra (18)
NOV
NOV
# Posádka Klub
4 Grolmusová Bibiána (19)
Doktoríková Anna (43)
KOM
KOM
5 Benková Patrícia (19)
Špániková Daniela (19)
PIE
ŠGT
6 Weber Lucia (38)
Kvetáková Lucia (35)
WBK
UKB

C1 500 Juniori

# Posádka Klub
1 Belanský Ján (17)
UKB
2 Koseček Filip (17)
UKB
3 Kýška Matej (17)
UKB
4 Zilizi Richard (18)
KOM
5 Koczkás Dávid (18)
KOM
# Posádka Klub
6 Pajger Ondrej (18)
ŠAM
7 Kunovský Jakub (17)
NOV
8 Mazánik Andrej (17)
NOV
9 Hamrozy Patrik (17)
ŠGT
10 Kútny Alex (17)
ŠGT

C1 5 km Juniori

# Posádka Klub
1 Belanský Ján (17)
UKB
2 Koseček Filip (17)
UKB
3 Kýška Matej (17)
UKB
4 Zilizi Richard (18)
KOM
5 Koczkás Dávid (18)
KOM
# Posádka Klub
6 Pajger Ondrej (18)
ŠAM
7 Mazánik Andrej (17)
NOV
8 Hamrozy Patrik (17)
ŠGT
9 Kútny Alex (17)
ŠGT
10 Kunovský Jakub (17)
NOV

C2 500 Juniori

# Posádka Klub
1 Koczkás Dávid (18)
Zilizi Richard (18)
KOM
KOM
2 Koseček Filip (17)
Kýška Matej (17)
UKB
UKB
# Posádka Klub
3 Kunovský Jakub (17)
Mazánik Andrej (17)
NOV
NOV
4 Hamrozy Patrik (17)
Kútny Alex (17)
ŠGT
ŠGT

C2 5 km Juniori

# Posádka Klub
1 Koczkás Dávid (18)
Zilizi Richard (18)
KOM
KOM
2 Koseček Filip (17)
Kýška Matej (17)
UKB
UKB
# Posádka Klub
3 Kunovský Jakub (17)
Mazánik Andrej (17)
NOV
NOV
4 Hamrozy Patrik (17)
Kútny Alex (17)
ŠGT
ŠGT

K1 500 Juniori

# Posádka Klub
1 Černák Martin (17)
KOM
2 Farkas Erik (17)
KOM
3 Mikloš Filip (18)
TTS
4 Karika Benedek (17)
KOM
5 Konečný Kevin (17)
KOM
6 Náhlik Pavol (17)
KOM
7 Ujvári Marko (17)
KOM
8 Dinga Daniel (17)
TAT
9 Jablonovský Adam (17)
TAT
10 Pospíšil Michal (17)
TAT
# Posádka Klub
11 Zemánek Martin (17)
TAT
12 Žilinčár Martin (18)
TAT
13 Császár Gergő (18)
HST
14 Nagy Ádám (17)
HST
15 Chudík Matej (17)
TAT
16 Horváth Péter (18)
ŠAM
17 Husvéth Tamás (18)
ŠAM
18 Tóth Alex (17)
ŠAM
19 Vindiš Martin (18)
INT

K1 5 km Juniori

# Posádka Klub
1 Mikloš Filip (18)
TTS
2 Černák Martin (17)
KOM
3 Farkas Erik (17)
KOM
4 Karika Benedek (17)
KOM
5 Konečný Kevin (17)
KOM
6 Náhlik Pavol (17)
KOM
7 Ujvári Marko (17)
KOM
8 Dinga Daniel (17)
TAT
# Posádka Klub
9 Jablonovský Adam (17)
TAT
10 Pospíšil Michal (17)
TAT
11 Žilinčár Martin (18)
TAT
12 Chudík Matej (17)
TAT
13 Horváth Péter (18)
ŠAM
14 Husvéth Tamás (18)
ŠAM
15 Tóth Alex (17)
ŠAM
16 Vindiš Martin (18)
INT

K2 500 Juniori

# Posádka Klub
1 Konečný Kevin (17)
Náhlik Pavol (17)
KOM
KOM
2 Jablonovský Adam (17)
Pospíšil Michal (17)
TAT
TAT
3 Dinga Daniel (17)
Zemánek Martin (17)
TAT
TAT
4 Császár Gergő (18)
Nagy Ádám (17)
HST
HST
# Posádka Klub
5 Chudík Matej (17)
Žilinčár Martin (18)
TAT
TAT
6 Farkas Erik (17)
Černák Martin (17)
KOM
KOM
7 Husvéth Tamás (18)
Tóth Alex (17)
ŠAM
ŠAM

K2 5 km Juniori

# Posádka Klub
1 Konečný Kevin (17)
Náhlik Pavol (17)
KOM
KOM
2 Jablonovský Adam (17)
Pospíšil Michal (17)
TAT
TAT
3 Dinga Daniel (17)
Žilinčár Martin (18)
TAT
TAT
# Posádka Klub
4 Farkas Erik (17)
Černák Martin (17)
KOM
KOM
5 Husvéth Tamás (18)
Tóth Alex (17)
ŠAM
ŠAM
6 Žilinčár Martin (18)
Chudík Matej (17)
TAT
TAT

C1 500 Juniorky

# Posádka Klub
1 Moravčíková Silvia (17)
PIE
2 Ficko Nicki (17)
PIE
# Posádka Klub
3 Ďurišová Marcela (17)
NOV
4 Žiaková Miriama (18)
NOV

C1 5 km Juniorky

# Posádka Klub
1 Tinková Sandra (18)
TTS
2 Moravčíková Silvia (17)
PIE
3 Ficko Nicki (17)
PIE
# Posádka Klub
4 Ďurišová Marcela (17)
NOV
5 Žiaková Miriama (18)
NOV

C2 500 Juniorky

# Posádka Klub
1 Ďurišová Marcela (17)
Žiaková Miriama (18)
NOV
NOV
# Posádka Klub

C2 5 km Juniorky

# Posádka Klub
1 Ďurišová Marcela (17)
Žiaková Miriama (18)
NOV
NOV
# Posádka Klub

K1 500 Juniorky

# Posádka Klub
1 Hanúsková Miriam (17)
DKB
2 Tvarosek Abigél (18)
HST
3 Pazár Anna (17)
HST
# Posádka Klub
4 Gőcze Andrea (17)
HST
5 Myšáková Petra (18)
NOV

K1 5 km Juniorky

# Posádka Klub
1 Hanúsková Miriam (17)
DKB
2 Gőcze Andrea (17)
HST
# Posádka Klub
3 Myšáková Petra (18)
NOV

K2 500 Juniorky

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K2 5 km Juniorky

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C1 500 Kadeti

# Posádka Klub
1 Stolárik Peter (15)
TTS
2 Szobolovszky Michal (15)
PIE
3 Jahoda Richard (15)
MOR
4 Cyprich Ľuboslav (15)
TTS
5 Kruták Domink (16)
TTS
6 Masaryk Kristián (15)
ŠKD
7 Panák Adam (16)
TTS
# Posádka Klub
8 Léránt Christopher Peter (16)
KOM
9 Krasňanský Matej (16)
ŠAM
10 Ladič Andrej (16)
ŠAM
11 Šišulák Samuel (16)
ŠKP
12 Kunovský Matúš (15)
NOV
13 Lomnický Alexandar (15)
NOV

C1 5 km Kadeti

# Posádka Klub
1 Kizek Peter (16)
PIE
2 Cyprich Ľuboslav (15)
TTS
3 Kruták Domink (16)
TTS
4 Masaryk Kristián (15)
ŠKD
5 Panák Adam (16)
TTS
6 Stolárik Peter (15)
TTS
7 Szobolovszky Michal (15)
PIE
# Posádka Klub
8 Jahoda Richard (15)
MOR
9 Léránt Christopher Peter (16)
KOM
10 Krasňanský Matej (16)
ŠAM
11 Ladič Andrej (16)
ŠAM
12 Šišulák Samuel (16)
ŠKP
13 Kunovský Matúš (15)
NOV
14 Lomnický Alexandar (15)
NOV

C2 500 Kadeti

# Posádka Klub
1 Kizek Peter (16)
Stolárik Peter (15)
PIE
TTS
2 Cyprich Ľuboslav (15)
Panák Adam (16)
TTS
TTS
3 Kruták Domink (16)
Masaryk Kristián (15)
TTS
ŠKD
# Posádka Klub
4 Krasňanský Matej (16)
Ladič Andrej (16)
ŠAM
ŠAM
5 Kunovský Matúš (15)
Lomnický Alexandar (15)
NOV
NOV
6 Stolárik Peter (15)
Léránt Christopher Peter (16)
TTS
KOM

C2 5 km Kadeti

# Posádka Klub
1 Cyprich Ľuboslav (15)
Panák Adam (16)
TTS
TTS
2 Kruták Domink (16)
Masaryk Kristián (15)
TTS
ŠKD
3 Kizek Peter (16)
Stolárik Peter (15)
PIE
TTS
# Posádka Klub
4 Krasňanský Matej (16)
Ladič Andrej (16)
ŠAM
ŠAM
5 Kunovský Matúš (15)
Lomnický Alexandar (15)
NOV
NOV

K1 500 Kadeti

# Posádka Klub
1 Podhradský Viktor Samuel (15)
PIE
2 Bóna Szilárd (15)
KOM
3 Schrimpel Peter (15)
KOM
4 Babicza Krištof (15)
NZA
5 Bauko Leo (16)
NZA
6 Geleta Boris (15)
NZA
7 Čierťaský Matúš (16)
DUN
8 Jégh Michal (16)
DUN
9 Belanský Peter (15)
UKB
10 Benko Samuel (16)
DKB
11 Rozsypal Tomáš (15)
DKB
12 Meszlényi Márk (16)
KOM
13 Pitelka Samuel (15)
ZLP
14 Tereštík Branislav (15)
ZLP
15 Bende Adam (16)
TAT
16 Kövesdi Patrik (15)
VVS
17 Morek Ádám (15)
VVS
18 Oláh Martin (16)
VVS
19 Fulek Norbert (15)
DKB
20 Boleradszky Szilveszter (15)
HST
21 Horváth Mátyás (15)
HST
22 Karch Ádám (15)
HST
23 Parovel Maj (16)
KOP
# Posádka Klub
24 Rabak Matej (16)
KOP
25 Kósa Szabolcs (15)
ESZ
26 Tárnok Zsombor (15)
ESZ
27 Mira Davide (15)
SAR
28 Nonne Mattia (15)
SAR
29 Rossi Giacomo (16)
MON
30 Antal Benjamín (15)
TAT
31 Kaššovič Tomáš (15)
TAT
32 Wiebauer Alex (16)
TAT
33 Minarovič Enrico (15)
TAT
34 Cagáň Samuel (15)
NOV
35 Iliaš Martin (16)
NOV
36 Šnirc Kristian (15)
NOV
37 Bajzík Michal (15)
ŠGT
38 Mrva Martin (15)
ŠGT
39 Sulety Matej (16)
ŠGT
40 Tylka Samuel (15)
ŠGT
41 Zavřel Maroš (16)
ŠGT
42 Bogya Bálint (16)
ŠAM
43 Današ Matej (15)
PIE
44 Molitierno Nicola (15)
SAR
45 Kunisch Marco (13)
PSV
46 Essősy Bánk (15)
HST

K1 5 km Kadeti

# Posádka Klub
1 Današ Matej (15)
PIE
2 Jurčo Branislav (15)
PIE
3 Jurčo Michal (16)
PIE
4 Podhradský Viktor Samuel (15)
PIE
5 Ragula Daniel (15)
PIE
6 Rybanský Daniel (15)
PIE
7 Bóna Szilárd (15)
KOM
8 Schrimpel Peter (15)
KOM
9 Babicza Krištof (15)
NZA
10 Bauko Leo (16)
NZA
11 Geleta Boris (15)
NZA
12 Čierťaský Matúš (16)
DUN
13 Jégh Michal (16)
DUN
14 Belanský Peter (15)
UKB
15 Benko Samuel (16)
DKB
16 Rozsypal Tomáš (15)
DKB
17 Meszlényi Márk (16)
KOM
18 Tereštík Branislav (15)
ZLP
19 Bende Adam (16)
TAT
20 Kövesdi Patrik (15)
VVS
21 Morek Ádám (15)
VVS
22 Oláh Martin (16)
VVS
23 Fulek Norbert (15)
DKB
24 Parovel Maj (16)
KOP
# Posádka Klub
25 Rabak Matej (16)
KOP
26 Kósa Szabolcs (15)
ESZ
27 Tárnok Zsombor (15)
ESZ
28 Mira Davide (15)
SAR
29 Nonne Mattia (15)
SAR
30 Rossi Giacomo (16)
MON
31 Antal Benjamín (15)
TAT
32 Kaššovič Tomáš (15)
TAT
33 Wiebauer Alex (16)
TAT
34 Minarovič Enrico (15)
TAT
35 Cagáň Samuel (15)
NOV
36 Iliaš Martin (16)
NOV
37 Šnirc Kristian (15)
NOV
38 Pitelka Samuel (15)
ZLP
39 Bajzík Michal (15)
ŠGT
40 Mrva Martin (15)
ŠGT
41 Sulety Matej (16)
ŠGT
42 Tylka Samuel (15)
ŠGT
43 Zavřel Maroš (16)
ŠGT
44 Bogya Bálint (16)
ŠAM
45 Szilva Tamás (16)
ŠTU
46 Molitierno Nicola (15)
SAR
47 Essősy Bánk (15)
HST
48 Carrington Corwin (15)
ŠAM

K2 500 Kadeti

# Posádka Klub
1 Babicza Krištof (15)
Bauko Leo (16)
NZA
NZA
2 Belanský Peter (15)
Šnirc Kristian (15)
UKB
NOV
3 Pitelka Samuel (15)
Čierťaský Matúš (16)
ZLP
DUN
4 Bende Adam (16)
Meszlényi Márk (16)
TAT
KOM
5 Boleradszky Szilveszter (15)
Karch Ádám (15)
HST
HST
6 Parovel Maj (16)
Rabak Matej (16)
KOP
KOP
7 Antal Benjamín (15)
Wiebauer Alex (16)
TAT
TAT
8 Cagáň Samuel (15)
Iliaš Martin (16)
NOV
NOV
9 Bajzík Michal (15)
Mrva Martin (15)
ŠGT
ŠGT
# Posádka Klub
10 Sulety Matej (16)
Zavřel Maroš (16)
ŠGT
ŠGT
11 Današ Matej (15)
Podhradský Viktor Samuel (15)
PIE
PIE
12 Bóna Szilárd (15)
Schrimpel Peter (15)
KOM
KOM
13 Schrimpel Peter (15)
Bogya Bálint (16)
KOM
ŠAM
14 Nonne Mattia (15)
Mira Davide (15)
SAR
SAR
15 Kövesdi Patrik (15)
Morek Ádám (15)
VVS
VVS
16 Rossi Giacomo (16)
Molitierno Nicola (15)
MON
SAR
17 Horváth Mátyás (15)
Hídvégi Hunor (14)
HST
HST

K2 5 km Kadeti

# Posádka Klub
1 Babicza Krištof (15)
Bauko Leo (16)
NZA
NZA
2 Belanský Peter (15)
Šnirc Kristian (15)
UKB
NOV
3 Pitelka Samuel (15)
Čierťaský Matúš (16)
ZLP
DUN
4 Današ Matej (15)
Podhradský Viktor Samuel (15)
PIE
PIE
5 Jurčo Branislav (15)
Jurčo Michal (16)
PIE
PIE
6 Ragula Daniel (15)
Rybanský Daniel (15)
PIE
PIE
7 Bende Adam (16)
Iliaš Martin (16)
TAT
NOV
8 Boleradszky Szilveszter (15)
Karch Ádám (15)
HST
HST
9 Parovel Maj (16)
Rabak Matej (16)
KOP
KOP
# Posádka Klub
10 Mira Davide (15)
Nonne Mattia (15)
SAR
SAR
11 Antal Benjamín (15)
Wiebauer Alex (16)
TAT
TAT
12 Bajzík Michal (15)
Mrva Martin (15)
ŠGT
ŠGT
13 Sulety Matej (16)
Zavřel Maroš (16)
ŠGT
ŠGT
14 Cagáň Samuel (15)
Meszlényi Márk (16)
NOV
KOM
15 Bóna Szilárd (15)
Schrimpel Peter (15)
KOM
KOM
16 Horváth Mátyás (15)
Hídvégi Hunor (14)
HST
HST
17 Rossi Giacomo (16)
Molitierno Nicola (15)
MON
SAR
18 Schrimpel Peter (15)
Bogya Bálint (16)
KOM
ŠAM

C1 500 Kadetky

# Posádka Klub
1 Ikréniová Viktória (16)
KOM
# Posádka Klub
2 Jelínková Aneta (15)
KOM

C1 5 km Kadetky

# Posádka Klub
1 Ikréniová Viktória (16)
KOM
# Posádka Klub
2 Jelínková Aneta (15)
KOM

C2 500 Kadetky

# Posádka Klub
1 Farkašová Samanta (15)
Jelínková Aneta (15)
KOM
KOM
# Posádka Klub

C2 5 km Kadetky

# Posádka Klub
1 Farkašová Samanta (15)
Jelínková Aneta (15)
KOM
KOM
# Posádka Klub

K1 500 Kadetky

# Posádka Klub
1 Klimová Zora (16)
UKB
2 Barčáková Sofia (16)
DKB
3 Libová Emma (16)
DKB
4 Horváth Emma (16)
ŠAM
5 Ravaszová Viktória (16)
ŠAM
6 Sándor Tünde (16)
ŠAM
7 Ocskay Leila (15)
VVS
8 Újfalvi Laura (15)
VVS
9 Flaskár Fruzsina (16)
HST
10 Hédai Míra (16)
HST
11 Kocsis Sára (16)
HST
# Posádka Klub
12 Carbas Francesca (15)
SAR
13 Guadagnini Aurora (16)
MON
14 Zemánková Hana (15)
TAT
15 Chudá Kristína (15)
NOV
16 Holá Nina (15)
NOV
17 Obertíková Michaela (16)
NOV
18 Šilhánová Viktória (15)
ŠGT
19 Šoltés Kristína (15)
ŠGT
20 Koczkás Eszter (15)
KOM
21 Halászová Fanni (15)
ŠTU
22 Szabóová Nóra (15)
ŠTU

K1 5 km Kadetky

# Posádka Klub
1 Šutovská Nicol (16)
PIE
2 Klimová Zora (16)
UKB
3 Barčáková Sofia (16)
DKB
4 Libová Emma (16)
DKB
5 Horváth Emma (16)
ŠAM
6 Ravaszová Viktória (16)
ŠAM
7 Sándor Tünde (16)
ŠAM
8 Ocskay Leila (15)
VVS
9 Újfalvi Laura (15)
VVS
10 Flaskár Fruzsina (16)
HST
# Posádka Klub
11 Carbas Francesca (15)
SAR
12 Guadagnini Aurora (16)
MON
13 Zemánková Hana (15)
TAT
14 Chudá Kristína (15)
NOV
15 Holá Nina (15)
NOV
16 Obertíková Michaela (16)
NOV
17 Šilhánová Viktória (15)
ŠGT
18 Šoltés Kristína (15)
ŠGT
19 Koczkás Eszter (15)
KOM

K2 500 Kadetky

# Posádka Klub
1 Klimová Zora (16)
Obertíková Michaela (16)
UKB
NOV
2 Libová Emma (16)
Ravaszová Viktória (16)
DKB
ŠAM
3 Ocskay Leila (15)
Újfalvi Laura (15)
VVS
VVS
4 Flaskár Fruzsina (16)
Hédai Míra (16)
HST
HST
5 Zemánková Hana (15)
Šilhánová Viktória (15)
TAT
ŠGT
# Posádka Klub
6 Chudá Kristína (15)
Holá Nina (15)
NOV
NOV
7 Horváth Emma (16)
Koczkás Eszter (15)
ŠAM
KOM
8 Halászová Fanni (15)
Szabóová Nóra (15)
ŠTU
ŠTU
9 Guadagnini Aurora (16)
Cabras Francesca (15)
MON
SAL

K2 5 km Kadetky

# Posádka Klub
1 Henry Timea (16)
Šutovská Nicol (16)
PIE
PIE
2 Klimová Zora (16)
Obertíková Michaela (16)
UKB
NOV
3 Libová Emma (16)
Ravaszová Viktória (16)
DKB
ŠAM
4 Ocskay Leila (15)
Újfalvi Laura (15)
VVS
VVS
5 Zemánková Hana (15)
Šilhánová Viktória (15)
TAT
ŠGT
# Posádka Klub
6 Chudá Kristína (15)
Holá Nina (15)
NOV
NOV
7 Horváth Emma (16)
Koczkás Eszter (15)
ŠAM
KOM
8 Halászová Fanni (15)
Szabóová Nóra (15)
ŠTU
ŠTU
9 Guadagnini Aurora (16)
Cabras Francesca (15)
MON
SAL

C1 500 Chlapci 14

# Posádka Klub
1 Léránt Lucas (14)
KOM
2 Ott Jakab (14)
KOM
3 Slávik Sebastián-Igor (14)
KOM
4 Sýkora Adam Anton (14)
KOM
5 Božík Lukáš (14)
PIE
6 Droždiak Alexander (14)
PIE
# Posádka Klub
7 Hladký Dušan (14)
PIE
8 Vadkerti Michal (14)
UKB
9 Gibas Viliam (14)
TTS
10 Farkas Márk András (14)
ŠAM
11 Psotný Adam (14)
ŠGT
12 Markusek Lukáš (14)
UKB

C1 5 km Chlapci 14

# Posádka Klub
1 Léránt Lucas (14)
KOM
2 Ott Jakab (14)
KOM
3 Gibas Viliam (14)
TTS
4 Slávik Sebastián-Igor (14)
KOM
5 Sýkora Adam Anton (14)
KOM
6 Božík Lukáš (14)
PIE
# Posádka Klub
7 Droždiak Alexander (14)
PIE
8 Hladký Dušan (14)
PIE
9 Vadkerti Michal (14)
UKB
10 Farkas Márk András (14)
ŠAM
11 Psotný Adam (14)
ŠGT
12 Markusek Lukáš (14)
UKB

C2 500 Chlapci 13+14

# Posádka Klub
1 Léránt Lucas (14)
Ott Jakab (14)
KOM
KOM
2 Slávik Sebastián-Igor (14)
Sýkora Adam Anton (14)
KOM
KOM
# Posádka Klub
3 Gibas Viliam (14)
Vadkerti Michal (14)
TTS
UKB
4 Ružič Patrik (13)
Farkas Márk András (14)
ŠKP
ŠAM

C2 5 km Chlapci 13+14

# Posádka Klub
1 Léránt Lucas (14)
Ott Jakab (14)
KOM
KOM
2 Slávik Sebastián-Igor (14)
Sýkora Adam Anton (14)
KOM
KOM
# Posádka Klub
3 Gibas Viliam (14)
Vadkerti Michal (14)
TTS
UKB
4 Ružič Patrik (13)
Farkas Márk András (14)
ŠKP
ŠAM

K1 500 Chlapci 14

# Posádka Klub
1 Doktorík Jakub (14)
KOM
2 Németh Dominik (14)
KOM
3 Pernisch Anton (14)
MOR
4 Kasák Michal (14)
NZA
5 Kunčák Matej (14)
NZA
6 Čillik Matej (14)
UKB
7 Hutko Juraj (14)
UKB
8 Kmiť Tomáš (14)
UKB
9 Varga Lukáš (14)
DKB
10 Ďuráč Dávid (14)
KOM
11 Horváth Patrik (14)
ŠAM
12 Vargha Boris (14)
ŠAM
13 Végh Tamás (14)
ŠAM
14 Moravčík Tomáš (14)
TAT
15 Apagyi Balázs (14)
HST
16 Hídvégi Hunor (14)
HST
17 Bakó Péter (14)
KSI
# Posádka Klub
18 Fejér Bence (14)
KSI
19 Motyovszki Patrik (14)
KSI
20 Sleisz Bulcsú (14)
KSI
21 Szabó Levente (14)
KSI
22 Szakács Botond (14)
KSI
23 Prodan Nik (14)
KOP
24 Enculescu Dávid (14)
ESZ
25 Oláh Dénes (14)
ESZ
26 Koos Marcell (14)
DNF
27 Morozov Vjačeslav (14)
ŠKP
28 Kobyda Ondrej (14)
TAT
29 Mišík Miloslav (14)
TAT
30 Stojkovič David (14)
TAT
31 Kukučka Juraj (14)
NOV
32 Srnec Filip (14)
NOV
33 Benko Matúš (14)
INT
34 Rudišin Gabriel (14)
INT

K1 5 km Chlapci 14

# Posádka Klub
1 Pešek Branislav (14)
PIE
2 Švec Šimon (14)
PIE
3 Zrutta Michal (14)
PIE
4 Doktorík Jakub (14)
KOM
5 Németh Dominik (14)
KOM
6 Pernisch Anton (14)
MOR
7 Kasák Michal (14)
NZA
8 Kunčák Matej (14)
NZA
9 Čillik Matej (14)
UKB
10 Hutko Juraj (14)
UKB
11 Kmiť Tomáš (14)
UKB
12 Varga Lukáš (14)
DKB
13 Ďuráč Dávid (14)
KOM
14 Horváth Patrik (14)
ŠAM
15 Vargha Boris (14)
ŠAM
16 Végh Tamás (14)
ŠAM
17 Apagyi Balázs (14)
HST
# Posádka Klub
18 Czirmai Balázs (14)
HST
19 Bakó Péter (14)
KSI
20 Fejér Bence (14)
KSI
21 Motyovszki Patrik (14)
KSI
22 Sleisz Bulcsú (14)
KSI
23 Szabó Levente (14)
KSI
24 Szakács Botond (14)
KSI
25 Prodan Nik (14)
KOP
26 Koos Marcell (14)
DNF
27 Kobyda Ondrej (14)
TAT
28 Mišík Miloslav (14)
TAT
29 Stojkovič David (14)
TAT
30 Kukučka Juraj (14)
NOV
31 Srnec Filip (14)
NOV
32 Benko Matúš (14)
INT
33 Rudišin Gabriel (14)
INT

K2 500 Chlapci 13+14

# Posádka Klub
1 Kasák Michal (14)
Kunčák Matej (14)
NZA
NZA
2 Tučka Jakub (13)
Čillik Matej (14)
UKB
UKB
3 Hutko Juraj (14)
Kmiť Tomáš (14)
UKB
UKB
4 Chalás Martin (13)
Roder Filip (13)
PIE
PIE
5 Czirók Roman (13)
Manas Lukáš (13)
DKB
DKB
6 Gerboc Bruno (13)
Tereštík Marián (13)
ZLP
ZLP
7 Antal Matej (13)
Pohanka Ivan (13)
TAT
ZLP
8 Horváth Patrik (14)
Móricz Egon (13)
ŠAM
ŠAM
9 Vargha Boris (14)
Végh Tamás (14)
ŠAM
ŠAM
10 Doktorík Jakub (14)
Tóth Ľudovít (13)
KOM
KOM
11 Doktorík Dominik (13)
Farkaš Tomáš (13)
KOM
KOM
12 Németh Dominik (14)
Zrnek Jakub (13)
KOM
KOM
13 Nagy Ábel (13)
Polt Ádám (13)
HST
HST
14 Motyovszki Patrik (14)
Sleisz Bulcsú (14)
KSI
KSI
# Posádka Klub
15 Szabó Levente (14)
Szakács Botond (14)
KSI
KSI
16 Horváth Bence (13)
Kiss Vince (13)
KSI
KSI
17 Csajági Marcell (13)
Csibor Barnabás (13)
KSI
KSI
18 Enculescu Dávid (14)
Oláh Dénes (14)
ESZ
ESZ
19 Erdész Donát (13)
Kóbor Miklós (13)
ESZ
ESZ
20 Koos Marcell (14)
Kovacs Bendeguz (13)
DNF
DNF
21 Kobyda Ondrej (14)
Stojkovič David (14)
TAT
TAT
22 Karak Damian (13)
Srnec Filip (14)
NOV
NOV
23 Kováč Dávid (13)
Kukučka Juraj (14)
NOV
NOV
24 Benko Matúš (14)
Rudišin Gabriel (14)
INT
INT
25 Bagin Matúš (13)
Kajtár Viktor (13)
KOM
KOM
26 Halabrin Jakub Tomáš (13)
Szabó Bence (13)
KOM
ŠTU
27 Effenberger Luis (13)
Kunisch Marco (13)
PSV
PSV

K2 5 km Chlapci 13+14

# Posádka Klub
1 Kasák Michal (14)
Kunčák Matej (14)
NZA
NZA
2 Tučka Jakub (13)
Čillik Matej (14)
UKB
UKB
3 Hutko Juraj (14)
Kmiť Tomáš (14)
UKB
UKB
4 Chalás Martin (13)
Roder Filip (13)
PIE
PIE
5 Czirók Roman (13)
Manas Lukáš (13)
DKB
DKB
6 Zrutta Michal (14)
Švec Šimon (14)
PIE
PIE
7 Horváth Patrik (14)
Móricz Egon (13)
ŠAM
ŠAM
8 Vargha Boris (14)
Végh Tamás (14)
ŠAM
ŠAM
9 Doktorík Jakub (14)
Tóth Ľudovít (13)
KOM
KOM
10 Doktorík Dominik (13)
Farkaš Tomáš (13)
KOM
KOM
11 Németh Dominik (14)
Zrnek Jakub (13)
KOM
KOM
12 Nagy Ábel (13)
Polt Ádám (13)
HST
HST
13 Szabó Levente (14)
Szakács Botond (14)
KSI
KSI
# Posádka Klub
14 Horváth Bence (13)
Kiss Vince (13)
KSI
KSI
15 Csajági Marcell (13)
Csibor Barnabás (13)
KSI
KSI
16 Enculescu Dávid (14)
Oláh Dénes (14)
ESZ
ESZ
17 Koos Marcell (14)
Kovacs Bendeguz (13)
DNF
DNF
18 Kobyda Ondrej (14)
Stojkovič David (14)
TAT
TAT
19 Antal Matej (13)
Pohanka Ivan (13)
TAT
ZLP
20 Karak Damian (13)
Srnec Filip (14)
NOV
NOV
21 Kováč Dávid (13)
Kukučka Juraj (14)
NOV
NOV
22 Gerboc Bruno (13)
Tereštík Marián (13)
ZLP
ZLP
23 Benko Matúš (14)
Rudišin Gabriel (14)
INT
INT
24 Bagin Matúš (13)
Kajtár Viktor (13)
KOM
KOM
25 Halabrin Jakub Tomáš (13)
Szabó Bence (13)
KOM
ŠTU

C1 500 Dievčatá 14

# Posádka Klub
1 Balážová Tamara (14)
PIE
2 Lehutová Alexandra (14)
PIE
# Posádka Klub
3 Hamrozyova Vanesa (14)
ŠGT

C1 5 km Dievčatá 14

# Posádka Klub
1 Balážová Tamara (14)
PIE
2 Lehutová Alexandra (14)
PIE
# Posádka Klub
3 Hamrozyova Vanesa (14)
ŠGT

C2 500 Dievčatá 13+14

# Posádka Klub
1 Balážová Tamara (14)
Lehutová Alexandra (14)
PIE
PIE
# Posádka Klub

C2 5 km Dievčatá 13+14

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 500 Dievčatá 14

# Posádka Klub
1 Bugár Réka (14)
KOM
2 Bednárová Emma (14)
MOR
3 Petrašovičová Nina (14)
UKB
4 Tóthová Anita (14)
KOM
5 Bergendi Sofia (14)
ZLP
6 Sidová Bianka (14)
ŠAM
7 Jenei Panna (14)
VVS
8 Kovács Lilla (14)
VVS
9 Nemes Réka (14)
VVS
# Posádka Klub
10 Almásí Lili (14)
HST
11 Faggyas Zsófia (14)
HST
12 Karászi Renáta (14)
KSI
13 Murányi Dorina (14)
KSI
14 Franca Tia (14)
KOP
15 Gatialová Chiara (14)
NOV
16 Rusová Dominika (14)
NOV
17 Csomorová Viktória (14)
ŠTU
18 Urbánová Viktória (14)
ŠTU

K1 5 km Dievčatá 14

# Posádka Klub
1 Trakalová Tatiana (14)
PIE
2 Bugár Réka (14)
KOM
3 Bednárová Emma (14)
MOR
4 Petrašovičová Nina (14)
UKB
5 Tóthová Anita (14)
KOM
6 Bergendi Sofia (14)
ZLP
7 Sidová Bianka (14)
ŠAM
# Posádka Klub
8 Jenei Panna (14)
VVS
9 Kovács Lilla (14)
VVS
10 Nemes Réka (14)
VVS
11 Franca Tia (14)
KOP
12 Gatialová Chiara (14)
NOV
13 Rusová Dominika (14)
NOV
14 Urbánová Viktória (14)
ŠTU

K2 500 Dievčatá 13+14

# Posádka Klub
1 Petrašovičová Nina (14)
Rusová Dominika (14)
UKB
NOV
2 Gavorová Hana (13)
Švecová Romana (13)
PIE
PIE
3 Kovács Viktória (13)
Szenczi Krisztína (13)
KOM
KOM
4 Andrášiková Michaela (13)
Bergendi Sofia (14)
TAT
ZLP
5 Bugár Réka (14)
Sidová Bianka (14)
KOM
ŠAM
6 Jenei Panna (14)
Nemes Réka (14)
VVS
VVS
7 Gaál Liliána (13)
Ocskay Lóra (13)
VVS
VVS
# Posádka Klub
8 Belišová Veronika (13)
Gossányiová Nela (13)
TAT
TAT
9 Csorba Júlia (13)
Klugmann Maja (13)
HST
HST
10 Almásí Lili (14)
Faggyas Zsófia (14)
HST
HST
11 Karászi Renáta (14)
Murányi Dorina (14)
KSI
KSI
12 Gatialová Chiara (14)
Mazániková Monika (13)
NOV
NOV
13 Csomorová Viktória (14)
Urbánová Viktória (14)
ŠTU
ŠTU

K2 5 km Dievčatá 13+14

# Posádka Klub
1 Petrašovičová Nina (14)
Rusová Dominika (14)
UKB
NOV
2 Gavorová Hana (13)
Švecová Romana (13)
PIE
PIE
3 Kovács Viktória (13)
Szenczi Krisztína (13)
KOM
KOM
4 Bugár Réka (14)
Sidová Bianka (14)
KOM
ŠAM
5 Jenei Panna (14)
Nemes Réka (14)
VVS
VVS
6 Gaál Liliána (13)
Ocskay Lóra (13)
VVS
VVS
7 Csorba Júlia (13)
Klugmann Maja (13)
HST
HST
# Posádka Klub
8 Almásí Lili (14)
Faggyas Zsófia (14)
HST
HST
9 Karászi Renáta (14)
Murányi Dorina (14)
KSI
KSI
10 Andrášiková Michaela (13)
Bergendi Sofia (14)
TAT
ZLP
11 Gatialová Chiara (14)
Mazániková Monika (13)
NOV
NOV
12 Csomorová Viktória (14)
Urbánová Viktória (14)
ŠTU
ŠTU
13 Šámšonová Lara (13)
Gossányiová Nela (13)
NZA
TAT

C1 500 Chlapci 13

# Posádka Klub
1 Pani Giulio (13)
SAR
# Posádka Klub
2 Ružič Patrik (13)
ŠKP

C1 5 km Chlapci 13

# Posádka Klub
1 Pani Giulio (13)
SAR
# Posádka Klub
2 Ružič Patrik (13)
ŠKP

K1 500 Chlapci 13

# Posádka Klub
1 Chalás Martin (13)
PIE
2 Roder Filip (13)
PIE
3 Bagin Matúš (13)
KOM
4 Doktorík Dominik (13)
KOM
5 Farkaš Tomáš (13)
KOM
6 Halabrin Jakub Tomáš (13)
KOM
7 Tóth Ľudovít (13)
KOM
8 Zrnek Jakub (13)
KOM
9 Tučka Jakub (13)
UKB
10 Czirók Roman (13)
DKB
11 Manas Lukáš (13)
DKB
12 Stojka Tibor (13)
KOM
13 Gerboc Bruno (13)
ZLP
14 Martinka Dominik (13)
ZLP
15 Pohanka Ivan (13)
ZLP
16 Ringelband Raphael (13)
ZLP
17 Tereštík Marián (13)
ZLP
18 Móricz Egon (13)
ŠAM
19 Pándi Róbert (13)
VVS
20 Holka Martin (13)
TAT
# Posádka Klub
21 Bolehradsky Barnabás (13)
HST
22 Dedinszky Ádám (13)
HST
23 Kővári Bence (13)
HST
24 Szentirmai Bence (13)
HST
25 Csajági Marcell (13)
KSI
26 Csibor Barnabás (13)
KSI
27 Horváth Bence (13)
KSI
28 Kiss Vince (13)
KSI
29 Erdész Donát (13)
ESZ
30 Kóbor Miklós (13)
ESZ
31 Szabó Gellért (13)
ESZ
32 Cao Samuel (13)
SAR
33 Kovacs Bendeguz (13)
DNF
34 Antal Matej (13)
TAT
35 Karak Damian (13)
NOV
36 Kováč Dávid (13)
NOV
37 Szabó Bence (13)
ŠTU
38 Effenberger Luis (13)
PSV
39 Kunisch Marco (13)
PSV
40 Kajtár Viktor (13)
KOM

K1 5 km Chlapci 13

# Posádka Klub
1 Chalás Martin (13)
PIE
2 Roder Filip (13)
PIE
3 Bagin Matúš (13)
KOM
4 Doktorík Dominik (13)
KOM
5 Farkaš Tomáš (13)
KOM
6 Halabrin Jakub Tomáš (13)
KOM
7 Tóth Ľudovít (13)
KOM
8 Zrnek Jakub (13)
KOM
9 Tučka Jakub (13)
UKB
10 Czirók Roman (13)
DKB
11 Manas Lukáš (13)
DKB
12 Stojka Tibor (13)
KOM
13 Gerboc Bruno (13)
ZLP
14 Martinka Dominik (13)
ZLP
15 Pohanka Ivan (13)
ZLP
16 Ringelband Raphael (13)
ZLP
17 Tereštík Marián (13)
ZLP
18 Móricz Egon (13)
ŠAM
# Posádka Klub
19 Pándi Róbert (13)
VVS
20 Holka Martin (13)
TAT
21 Bolehradsky Barnabás (13)
HST
22 Dedinszky Ádám (13)
HST
23 Kővári Bence (13)
HST
24 Szentirmai Bence (13)
HST
25 Csajági Marcell (13)
KSI
26 Csibor Barnabás (13)
KSI
27 Erdész Donát (13)
ESZ
28 Kóbor Miklós (13)
ESZ
29 Szabó Gellért (13)
ESZ
30 Cao Samuel (13)
SAR
31 Kovacs Bendeguz (13)
DNF
32 Antal Matej (13)
TAT
33 Karak Damian (13)
NOV
34 Kováč Dávid (13)
NOV
35 Szabó Bence (13)
ŠTU
36 Kajtár Viktor (13)
KOM

C1 500 Dievčatá 13

# Posádka Klub
1 Gallová Sabína (13)
MOR
# Posádka Klub

C1 5 km Dievčatá 13

# Posádka Klub
1 Gallová Sabína (13)
MOR
# Posádka Klub

K1 500 Dievčatá 13

# Posádka Klub
1 Gavorová Hana (13)
PIE
2 Švecová Romana (13)
PIE
3 Šámšonová Lara (13)
NZA
4 Kovács Viktória (13)
KOM
5 Szenczi Krisztína (13)
KOM
6 Gaál Liliána (13)
VVS
7 Ocskay Lóra (13)
VVS
8 Belišová Veronika (13)
TAT
9 Gossányiová Nela (13)
TAT
10 Csorba Júlia (13)
HST
# Posádka Klub
11 Klugmann Maja (13)
HST
12 Witmer Kitti (13)
HST
13 Zelenyánszky Milla (13)
KSI
14 Czibula Tamara (13)
ESZ
15 Šišuláková Linda (13)
ŠKP
16 Andrášiková Michaela (13)
TAT
17 Mazániková Monika (13)
NOV
18 Tylková Hanka (13)
ŠGT
19 Šustová Veronika (13)
ŠAM

K1 5 km Dievčatá 13

# Posádka Klub
1 Gavorová Hana (13)
PIE
2 Švecová Romana (13)
PIE
3 Šámšonová Lara (13)
NZA
4 Kovács Viktória (13)
KOM
5 Szenczi Krisztína (13)
KOM
6 Belišová Veronika (13)
TAT
7 Gossányiová Nela (13)
TAT
8 Witmer Kitti (13)
HST
9 Horváth Maya (13)
TKK
# Posádka Klub
10 Zelenyánszky Milla (13)
KSI
11 Czibula Tamara (13)
ESZ
12 Šišuláková Linda (13)
ŠKP
13 Andrášiková Michaela (13)
TAT
14 Mazániková Monika (13)
NOV
15 Tylková Hanka (13)
ŠGT
16 Šustová Veronika (13)
ŠAM
17 Gaál Liliána (13)
VVS
18 Ocskay Lóra (13)
VVS

C1 2 km Chlapci 12

# Posádka Klub
1 Balog Adam (12)
UKB
# Posádka Klub
2 Vadkerti Andrej (12)
UKB

C2 2 km Chlapci 11+12

# Posádka Klub
1 Balog Adam (12)
Vadkerti Andrej (12)
UKB
UKB
# Posádka Klub

K1 2 km Chlapci 12

# Posádka Klub
1 Bábik Martin (12)
PIE
2 Klimo Michal (12)
DUN
3 Ficza René (12)
NZA
4 Varga Marian (12)
NZA
5 Šiška Šimon (12)
UKB
6 Križko Lukáš (12)
DKB
7 Grolmus Lukáš (12)
KOM
8 Ikréni Márk (12)
KOM
9 Nagy Dominik (12)
KOM
10 Podleiszek Dávid (12)
KOM
11 Zauko Viktor (12)
KOM
12 Fazekas Adrián (12)
ŠAM
13 Lepi Máté (12)
ŠAM
14 Záborský Richard (12)
ŠAM
15 Bergendi Marko (12)
ZLP
16 Copák Filip (12)
ZLP
# Posádka Klub
17 Czanik Oliver (12)
ZLP
18 Kutiš Lucas (12)
ZLP
19 Buglovics István (12)
HST
20 Hidvégi Zalán (12)
HST
21 Fekete Andor (12)
KSI
22 Samu Péter (12)
KSI
23 Balász Attila (12)
ESZ
24 Berezvay Marcell (12)
ESZ
25 Domokos András (12)
ESZ
26 Szabados Edvin (12)
ŠTU
27 Varga Dávid (12)
ŠTU
28 Vodička Bence (12)
ŠTU
29 Varga Oliver (12)
INT
30 Nagy Bercel (11)
VVS
31 Szabó Maximilián (12)
NZA

K2 2 km Chlapci 11+12

# Posádka Klub
1 Flimel Adam (11)
Varga Marian (12)
NZA
NZA
2 Ficza René (12)
Szabó Maximilián (12)
NZA
NZA
3 Ďurčo Oskar (11)
Šiška Šimon (12)
UKB
UKB
4 Grolmus Lukáš (12)
Podleiszek Dávid (12)
KOM
KOM
5 Bugár Marek (11)
Marsal Máté (11)
KOM
KOM
6 Ikréni Márk (12)
Nagy Dominik (12)
KOM
KOM
7 Téglás Mário (11)
Zauko Viktor (12)
KOM
KOM
8 Apfel Martin (11)
Fazekas Adrián (12)
ŠAM
ŠAM
9 Lepi Máté (12)
Záborský Richard (12)
ŠAM
ŠAM
10 Szabó Márk (11)
Tóth Fábián (11)
ŠAM
ŠAM
11 Badáň Matúš (11)
Hrbáček Adam (11)
NOV
ŠAM
# Posádka Klub
12 Bábik Martin (12)
Chalás Lukáš (11)
PIE
PIE
13 Copák Filip (12)
Kutiš Lucas (12)
ZLP
ZLP
14 Klimo Michal (12)
Križko Lukáš (12)
DUN
DKB
15 Karch Ákos (12)
Tircs Vince (12)
HST
HST
16 Balász Attila (12)
Kósa Bálint (12)
ESZ
ESZ
17 Hencz Áron (11)
Villányi Csongor (11)
ESZ
ESZ
18 Berezvay Marcell (12)
Gálicz Dávid (11)
ESZ
ESZ
19 Cagáň Alexander (12)
Rus Matúš (11)
NOV
NOV
20 Szabados Edvin (12)
Varga Dávid (12)
ŠTU
ŠTU
21 Karakán Marcell (11)
Vodička Bence (12)
ŠTU
ŠTU
22 Rus Matúš (11)
Mike Maxim (11)
NOV
HST

C1 2 km Dievčatá 12

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C2 2 km Dievčatá 11+12

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 2 km Dievčatá 12

# Posádka Klub
1 Tóthová Tamara (12)
KOM
2 Gáborová Juliana (12)
ŠAM
3 Libaiová Laura (12)
ŠAM
4 Stojkovičová Dominika (12)
TAT
# Posádka Klub
5 Németh Panna (12)
HST
6 Regenye Júlia (12)
KSI
7 Somodi Laura (12)
KSI
8 Burán Beáta (12)
ESZ

K2 2 km Dievčatá 11+12

# Posádka Klub
1 Kopúnková Nella (11)
Minarovičová Ema (11)
PIE
NOV
2 Szencziová Natália (11)
Tóthová Tamara (12)
KOM
KOM
3 Czaniková Tereza (12)
Gáborová Juliana (12)
ZLP
ŠAM
4 Gatialová Saskia (11)
Humajová Jasmínka (11)
NOV
NOV
# Posádka Klub
5 Karaková Nina (11)
Libaiová Laura (12)
NOV
ŠAM
6 Bahníková Veronika (11)
Becker Sofia Stella (11)
WBK
UKB
7 Božíková Simona (11)
Stojkovičová Dominika (12)
PIE
TAT
8 Weber Kristína (11)
Madocsai Anna (11)
WBK
ŠTU

C1 2 km Chlapci 11

# Posádka Klub
1 Kalaber Artur (11)
VIN
# Posádka Klub

K1 2 km Chlapci 11

# Posádka Klub
1 Chalás Lukáš (11)
PIE
2 Flimel Adam (11)
NZA
3 Ďurčo Oskar (11)
UKB
4 Pázmán Ondrej (11)
UKB
5 Bugár Marek (11)
KOM
6 Marsal Máté (11)
KOM
7 Olegra Koloman Daniel (11)
KOM
8 Szenczi László (11)
KOM
9 Téglás Mário (11)
KOM
10 Apfel Martin (11)
ŠAM
11 Hideghety Filip (11)
ŠAM
12 Hrbáček Adam (11)
ŠAM
13 Jakabík Juraj (11)
ŠAM
14 Klima Michal (11)
ŠAM
15 Šust Sebastián (11)
ŠAM
16 Szabó Márk (11)
ŠAM
17 Tóth Fábián (11)
ŠAM
# Posádka Klub
18 Krajči Hugo (11)
ZLP
19 Nagy Bercel (11)
VVS
20 Pándi Szabolcs (11)
VVS
21 Horňák Jakub (11)
TAT
22 Kollár Nico (11)
TAT
23 Mike Maxim (11)
HST
24 Molnár Balázs (11)
HST
25 Mircse Ivan (11)
TKK
26 Rogelšek Jan (11)
KOP
27 Gálicz Dávid (11)
ESZ
28 Hencz Áron (11)
ESZ
29 Villányi Csongor (11)
ESZ
30 Badáň Matúš (11)
NOV
31 Rus Matúš (11)
NOV
32 Karakán Marcell (11)
ŠTU
33 Morek Ádám (15)
VVS

C1 2 km Dievčatá 11

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 2 km Dievčatá 11

# Posádka Klub
1 Božíková Simona (11)
PIE
2 Bahníková Veronika (11)
WBK
3 Weber Kristína (11)
WBK
4 Kopúnková Nella (11)
PIE
5 Becker Sofia Stella (11)
UKB
6 Ptáčková Eliška (11)
KOM
7 Szencziová Natália (11)
KOM
8 Nagy Viktória (11)
ŠAM
9 Ravasz Réka (11)
ŠAM
# Posádka Klub
10 Szép Virág (11)
VVS
11 Imeli Dóra (11)
HST
12 Horváth Kata (11)
TKK
13 Erdész Lola (11)
ESZ
14 Gatialová Saskia (11)
NOV
15 Humajová Jasmínka (11)
NOV
16 Karaková Nina (11)
NOV
17 Minarovičová Ema (11)
NOV
18 Madocsai Anna (11)
ŠTU

K1 2 km Chlapci 10

# Posádka Klub
1 Jankech Filip (10)
PIE
2 Křen Martin (10)
PIE
3 Líška Michal (10)
PIE
4 Tapušik Tomáš (10)
PIE
5 Kunc Jakub (10)
DUN
6 Kuzma Jaroslav (10)
DUN
7 Gallo Alexander (10)
MOR
8 Mokoš Šimon (10)
MOR
9 Zachar Eliáš (10)
MOR
10 Hangya Samuel (10)
NZA
11 Jardeky Teo Martin (10)
NZA
12 Kostoláni Erik (10)
NZA
13 Vozár Matúš (10)
NZA
14 Bartolčič Jakub (10)
UKB
15 Cyprich Róbert (10)
UKB
16 Sekerák Matúš (10)
UKB
# Posádka Klub
17 Demáček Samuel (10)
KOM
18 Hozlinger Michael Daniel (10)
KOM
19 Kelemen Noel Thomas (10)
KOM
20 Kovács Attila (10)
KOM
21 Švec Bálint (10)
KOM
22 Tóth Michal (10)
KOM
23 Šiška Filip (10)
WBK
24 Kiss Alex (10)
ŠAM
25 Lenygel Tomáš (10)
ŠAM
26 Gavlider Alex (10)
ŠAM
27 Ferenci Baján (10)
HST
28 Horbáth Szilárd (10)
HST
29 Lázin Vincze (10)
HST
30 Magyar Tamás (10)
ESZ
31 Benko Matej (10)
NZA
32 Dangl Laurenz (10)
PSV

K1 2 km Dievčatá 10

# Posádka Klub
1 Rozsypalová Simona (10)
DKB
2 Demáčeková Lucia (10)
KOM
3 Flaskár Emma (10)
HST
4 Gábor Luca (10)
HST
5 Zahora Csinszka (10)
HST
# Posádka Klub
6 Horváth Hanna (10)
TKK
7 Czibula Rebeka (10)
ESZ
8 Kósa Nóra (10)
ESZ
9 Čečová Sandra (10)
ŠKP
10 Moťovská Alexandra (10)
VIN

K1 2 km Chlapci 9

# Posádka Klub
1 Jurčo Matej (9)
PIE
2 Matejík Michal (9)
MOR
3 Halás Alex (9)
NZA
4 Hecht Daniel (9)
NZA
5 Vida Viktor (9)
NZA
# Posádka Klub
6 Becker Maxim (9)
UKB
7 Pachník Patrick (9)
ZLP
8 Kocúr Tomáš (9)
NOV
9 Šiška Filip (10)
WBK
10 Weber Pavol (43)
WBK

K1 2 km Dievčatá 9

# Posádka Klub
1 Cachovanová Nela (9)
NOV
2 Dvončová Lea (9)
NOV
3 Rusová Daniela (9)
NOV
# Posádka Klub
4 Kertészová Réka (9)
KOM
5 Markovičová Diana (9)
KOM
Vygenerované: 15.12.2018 - 00:05:51
Baracuda v0.4, 1 754.0 ms