Celkový rozpis - Majstrovstvá Slovenska v ťahaní na trenažéri

1: R1 K1 Kadeti 1000 20.01.2018 10:00
1 Iliaš Martin (17)
NOV
2 Wiebauer Alex (17)
TAT
3 Jégh Michal (17)
DUN
4 Antal Benjamín (16)
TAT
5 Rozsypal Tomáš (16)
DKB
6 Današ Matej (16)
PIE
7 Belanský Peter (16)
UKB
8 Jurčo Michal (17)
PIE
1 - 8 N.Č. -> F R1: 10:00 > R2: 10:08 > R3: 10:16 > F: 13:54


2: R2 K1 Kadeti 1000 20.01.2018 10:08
1 Rybanský Daniel (16)
PIE
2 Žilinčár Peter (17)
TAT
3 Čierťaský Matúš (17)
DUN
4 Cagáň Samuel (16)
NOV
5 Višňovský Šimon (17)
TAT
6 Makeľ Andrej (17)
TAT
7 Benko Samuel (17)
DKB
1 - 8 N.Č. -> F R1: 10:00 > R2: 10:08 > R3: 10:16 > F: 13:54


3: R3 K1 Kadeti 1000 20.01.2018 10:16
1 Bogya Bálint (17)
ŠAM
2 Kaššovič Tomáš (16)
TAT
3 Fulek Norbert (16)
DKB
4 Bende Adam (17)
TAT
5 Minarovič Enrico (16)
TAT
6 Šnirc Kristian (16)
NOV
7 Podhradský Viktor Samuel (16)
PIE
1 - 8 N.Č. -> F R1: 10:00 > R2: 10:08 > R3: 10:16 > F: 13:54


4: R1 K1 Juniori 1000 20.01.2018 10:24
1 Holka Tomáš (19)
TAT
2 Hvojnik Martin (18)
NOV
3 Husvéth Tamás (19)
ŠAM
4 Zemánek Martin (18)
TAT
5 Pospíšil Michal (18)
TAT
6 Libai Zsolt (18)
ŠAM
7 Chudík Matej (18)
TAT
8 Kveták Viktor (18)
TAT
1 - 8 N.Č. -> F R1: 10:24 > R2: 10:32 > F: 13:38


5: R2 K1 Juniori 1000 20.01.2018 10:32
1 Jablonovský Adam (18)
TAT
2 Németh Richard (18)
TAT
3 Dinga Daniel (18)
TAT
4 Jedinák Matúš Maximilián (19)
ŠKP
5 Horváth Péter (19)
ŠAM
6 Žilinčár Martin (19)
TAT
7 Ujvári Marko (18)
KOM
8 Tóth Alex (18)
ŠAM
1 - 8 N.Č. -> F R1: 10:24 > R2: 10:32 > F: 13:38


6: R1 K1 Chlapci 13 1000 20.01.2018 10:40
1 Tučka Jakub (14)
UKB
2 Iliaš Jakub (14)
NOV
3 Antal Matej (14)
TAT
4 Chalás Martin (14)
PIE
5 Czirók Roman (14)
DKB
6 Kleibl Maxim (14)
DKB
1 - 8 N.Č. -> F R1: 10:40 > R2: 10:48 > F: 14:26


7: R2 K1 Chlapci 13 1000 20.01.2018 10:48
1 Manas Lukáš (14)
DKB
2 Pázman Filip (14)
DKB
3 Szabó Bence (14)
ŠTU
4 Karak Damian (14)
NOV
5 Kováč Dávid (14)
NOV
6 Rybár Lukáš (14)
TAT
1 - 8 N.Č. -> F R1: 10:40 > R2: 10:48 > F: 14:26


8: R1 K1 Kadetky 1000 20.01.2018 10:56
1 Pecsuková Katarína (16)
UKB
2 Holá Nina (16)
NOV
3 Zemánková Hana (16)
TAT
4 Halászová Fanni (16)
ŠTU
5 Jakubisová Romana (17)
NOV
1 - 8 N.Č. -> F R1: 10:56 > R2: 11:04 > F: 14:02


9: R2 K1 Kadetky 1000 20.01.2018 11:04
1 Libová Emma (17)
DKB
2 Vrecková Lívia (17)
NOV
3 Szabóová Nóra (16)
ŠTU
4 Klimová Zora (17)
UKB
1 - 8 N.Č. -> F R1: 10:56 > R2: 11:04 > F: 14:02


10: R1 K1 Chlapci 14 1000 20.01.2018 11:12
1 Zrutta Michal (15)
PIE
2 Groman Samuel (15)
MOR
3 Hutko Juraj (15)
UKB
4 Kobyda Ondrej (15)
TAT
5 Rudišin Gabriel (15)
INT
1 - 8 N.Č. -> F R1: 11:12 > R2: 11:20 > F: 14:10


11: R2 K1 Chlapci 14 1000 20.01.2018 11:20
1 Čillik Matej (15)
UKB
2 Kukučka Juraj (15)
NOV
3 Varga Lukáš (15)
DKB
4 Benko Matúš (15)
INT
1 - 8 N.Č. -> F R1: 11:12 > R2: 11:20 > F: 14:10


12: R1 K1 Muži 1000 20.01.2018 11:28
1 Jakubík Gábor (29)
ŠKP
2 Michálek Matej (27)
MOR
3 Papp Gregor (20)
DUN
4 Jankovec Martin (32)
ŠKD
5 Nemček Martin (21)
NOV
6 Botek Adam (22)
ŠKP
7 Zaťko Miroslav (28)
DUK
8 Baláž Samuel (21)
TAT
1 - 8 N.Č. -> F R1: 11:28 > R2: 11:36 > F: 14:50


13: R2 K1 Muži 1000 20.01.2018 11:36
1 Vlček Erik (38)
ŠKP
2 Melko Pavol (20)
DUN
3 Tarr Juraj (40)
ŠKP
5 Krajčovič Marek (27)
INT
6 Dőrner Milan (21)
DUK
7 Gelle Peter (35)
DUK
8 Beňo Ľubomír (31)
DUK
1 - 8 N.Č. -> F R1: 11:28 > R2: 11:36 > F: 14:50


14: R1 K1 Kadeti 200 20.01.2018 11:50
1 Jurčo Michal (17)
PIE
2 Minarovič Enrico (16)
TAT
3 Čierťaský Matúš (17)
DUN
4 Antal Benjamín (16)
TAT
5 Belanský Peter (16)
UKB
6 Rybanský Daniel (16)
PIE
7 Fulek Norbert (16)
DKB
8 Šnirc Kristian (16)
NOV
1 - 8 N.Č. -> F R1: 11:50 > R2: 11:55 > R3: 12:00 > F: 15:30


15: R2 K1 Kadeti 200 20.01.2018 11:55
1 Jégh Michal (17)
DUN
2 Rozsypal Tomáš (16)
DKB
3 Današ Matej (16)
PIE
4 Iliaš Martin (17)
NOV
5 Žilinčár Peter (17)
TAT
6 Višňovský Šimon (17)
TAT
7 Bende Adam (17)
TAT
1 - 8 N.Č. -> F R1: 11:50 > R2: 11:55 > R3: 12:00 > F: 15:30


16: R3 K1 Kadeti 200 20.01.2018 12:00
1 Benko Samuel (17)
DKB
2 Bogya Bálint (17)
ŠAM
3 Podhradský Viktor Samuel (16)
PIE
4 Wiebauer Alex (17)
TAT
5 Kaššovič Tomáš (16)
TAT
6 Cagáň Samuel (16)
NOV
7 Makeľ Andrej (17)
TAT
1 - 8 N.Č. -> F R1: 11:50 > R2: 11:55 > R3: 12:00 > F: 15:30


17: R1 K1 Juniori 200 20.01.2018 12:05
1 Vindiš Martin (19)
INT
2 Hvojnik Martin (18)
NOV
3 Holka Tomáš (19)
TAT
4 Horváth Péter (19)
ŠAM
5 Chudík Matej (18)
TAT
6 Zemánek Martin (18)
TAT
1 - 8 N.Č. -> F R1: 12:05 > R2: 12:10 > R3: 12:15 > F: 15:20


18: R2 K1 Juniori 200 20.01.2018 12:10
1 Jedinák Matúš Maximilián (19)
ŠKP
2 Jablonovský Adam (18)
TAT
3 Žilinčár Martin (19)
TAT
4 Tóth Alex (18)
ŠAM
5 Dinga Daniel (18)
TAT
6 Husvéth Tamás (19)
ŠAM
1 - 8 N.Č. -> F R1: 12:05 > R2: 12:10 > R3: 12:15 > F: 15:20


19: R3 K1 Juniori 200 20.01.2018 12:15
1 Kveták Viktor (18)
TAT
2 Németh Richard (18)
TAT
3 Ujvári Marko (18)
KOM
4 Libai Zsolt (18)
ŠAM
5 Pospíšil Michal (18)
TAT
1 - 8 N.Č. -> F R1: 12:05 > R2: 12:10 > R3: 12:15 > F: 15:20


20: R1 K1 Chlapci 13 200 20.01.2018 12:20
1 Kleibl Maxim (14)
DKB
2 Antal Matej (14)
TAT
3 Karak Damian (14)
NOV
4 Žemla Michal (13)
MOR
5 Chalás Martin (14)
PIE
6 Czirók Roman (14)
DKB
7 Tučka Jakub (14)
UKB
1 - 8 N.Č. -> F R1: 12:20 > R2: 12:25 > F: 15:50


21: R2 K1 Chlapci 13 200 20.01.2018 12:25
1 Manas Lukáš (14)
DKB
2 Iliaš Jakub (14)
NOV
3 Pázman Filip (14)
DKB
4 Kováč Dávid (14)
NOV
5 Rybár Lukáš (14)
TAT
6 Szabó Bence (14)
ŠTU
1 - 8 N.Č. -> F R1: 12:20 > R2: 12:25 > F: 15:50


22: R1 K1 Kadetky 200 20.01.2018 12:30
1 Zemánková Hana (16)
TAT
2 Jakubisová Romana (17)
NOV
3 Halászová Fanni (16)
ŠTU
4 Holá Nina (16)
NOV
5 Pecsuková Katarína (16)
UKB
1 - 8 N.Č. -> F R1: 12:30 > R2: 12:35 > F: 15:35


23: R2 K1 Kadetky 200 20.01.2018 12:35
1 Vrecková Lívia (17)
NOV
2 Libová Emma (17)
DKB
3 Szabóová Nóra (16)
ŠTU
4 Klimová Zora (17)
UKB
5 Prouzová Lucia (17)
MOR
1 - 8 N.Č. -> F R1: 12:30 > R2: 12:35 > F: 15:35


24: R1 K1 Chlapci 14 200 20.01.2018 12:40
1 Benko Matúš (15)
INT
2 Kobyda Ondrej (15)
TAT
3 Zrutta Michal (15)
PIE
4 Groman Samuel (15)
MOR
5 Hutko Juraj (15)
UKB
1 - 8 N.Č. -> F R1: 12:40 > R2: 12:45 > F: 15:40


25: R2 K1 Chlapci 14 200 20.01.2018 12:45
1 Rudišin Gabriel (15)
INT
2 Čillik Matej (15)
UKB
3 Kukučka Juraj (15)
NOV
4 Varga Lukáš (15)
DKB
5 Pernisch Anton (15)
MOR
1 - 8 N.Č. -> F R1: 12:40 > R2: 12:45 > F: 15:40


26: R1 K1 Muži 200 20.01.2018 12:50
1 Papp Gregor (20)
DUN
2 Baláž Samuel (21)
ŠKP
3 Zalka Csaba (20)
ŠKP
5 Ragula Dávid (20)
PIE
6 Dőrner Milan (21)
DUK
1 - 8 N.Č. -> F R1: 12:50 > R2: 12:55 > F: 16:05


27: R2 K1 Muži 200 20.01.2018 12:55
1 Nemček Martin (21)
NOV
2 Melko Pavol (20)
DUN
3 Dugas Martin (25)
TAT
4 Linka Tibor (24)
ŠKP
5 Beňo Ľubomír (31)
DUK
1 - 8 N.Č. -> F R1: 12:50 > R2: 12:55 > F: 16:05


28: F K1 Veteráni 1000 20.01.2018 13:30
1 Wiebauer Tomáš (42)
TAT
2 Pecsuk Peter (49)
UKB
3 Soldán Peter (51)
DUN
4 Jankech Milan (41)
PIE
5 Mičušík Matej (42)
TAT
6 Jankech Gabriel (42)
DUK
7 Viszlai Igor (52)
KOM
F: 13:30


29: F K1 Juniori 1000 20.01.2018 13:38
1 Husvéth Tamás (19)
ŠAM
2 Németh Richard (18)
TAT
3 Jedinák Matúš Maximilián (19)
ŠKP
5 Ujvári Marko (18)
KOM
6 Hvojnik Martin (18)
NOV
7 Holka Tomáš (19)
TAT
8 Libai Zsolt (18)
ŠAM
R1: 10:24 > R2: 10:32 > F: 13:38


30: F K1 Juniorky 1000 20.01.2018 13:46
1 Seregiová Karolína (18)
ŠAM
2 Hanúsková Miriam (18)
DKB
3 Prokešová Romana (18)
UKB
4 Zatlkajová Jessica (19)
NOV
5 Zalková Viktória (19)
ŠAM
6 Myšáková Petra (19)
NOV
F: 13:46


31: F K1 Kadeti 1000 20.01.2018 13:54
1 Bogya Bálint (17)
ŠAM
2 Podhradský Viktor Samuel (16)
PIE
3 Bende Adam (17)
TAT
4 Iliaš Martin (17)
NOV
5 Rybanský Daniel (16)
PIE
6 Višňovský Šimon (17)
TAT
7 Jurčo Michal (17)
PIE
8 Današ Matej (16)
PIE
R1: 10:00 > R2: 10:08 > R3: 10:16 > F: 13:54


32: F K1 Kadetky 1000 20.01.2018 14:02
1 Zemánková Hana (16)
TAT
2 Klimová Zora (17)
UKB
3 Holá Nina (16)
NOV
4 Pecsuková Katarína (16)
UKB
5 Jakubisová Romana (17)
NOV
6 Libová Emma (17)
DKB
7 Vrecková Lívia (17)
NOV
8 Halászová Fanni (16)
ŠTU
R1: 10:56 > R2: 11:04 > F: 14:02


33: F K1 Chlapci 14 1000 20.01.2018 14:10
1 Hutko Juraj (15)
UKB
2 Groman Samuel (15)
MOR
3 Rudišin Gabriel (15)
INT
4 Kobyda Ondrej (15)
TAT
5 Zrutta Michal (15)
PIE
6 Benko Matúš (15)
INT
7 Kukučka Juraj (15)
NOV
8 Varga Lukáš (15)
DKB
R1: 11:12 > R2: 11:20 > F: 14:10


34: F K1 Dievčatá 14 1000 20.01.2018 14:18
1 Rusová Dominika (15)
NOV
2 Trakalová Tatiana (15)
PIE
3 Kostíková Michaela (15)
TAT
4 Petrašovičová Nina (15)
UKB
5 Csomorová Viktória (15)
ŠTU
6 Bednárová Emma (15)
MOR
7 Urbánová Viktória (15)
ŠTU
F: 14:18


35: F K1 Chlapci 13 1000 20.01.2018 14:26
1 Tučka Jakub (14)
UKB
2 Manas Lukáš (14)
DKB
4 Karak Damian (14)
NOV
5 Iliaš Jakub (14)
NOV
6 Chalás Martin (14)
PIE
7 Rybár Lukáš (14)
TAT
8 Szabó Bence (14)
ŠTU
R1: 10:40 > R2: 10:48 > F: 14:26


36: F K1 Dievčatá 13 1000 20.01.2018 14:34
1 Belišová Veronika (14)
TAT
2 Gavorová Hana (14)
PIE
3 Švecová Romana (14)
PIE
4 Andrášiková Michaela (14)
UKB
F: 14:34


37: F K1 Ženy 1000 20.01.2018 14:42
1 Tesariková Paulína (20)
ŠAM
2 Petrušová Mariana (20)
KOM
3 Oršulová Lucia (20)
NOV
4 Danišová Veronika (26)
DKB
5 Guspanová Patrícia (20)
ŠKP
F: 14:42


38: F K1 Muži 1000 20.01.2018 14:50
1 Jakubík Gábor (29)
ŠKP
2 Nemček Martin (21)
NOV
3 Vlček Erik (38)
ŠKP
5 Michálek Matej (27)
MOR
6 Baláž Samuel (21)
TAT
7 Botek Adam (22)
ŠKP
8 Gelle Peter (35)
DUK
R1: 11:28 > R2: 11:36 > F: 14:50


39: F K1 Veteráni 200 20.01.2018 15:15
1 Soldán Peter (51)
DUN
2 Jankech Gabriel (42)
ŠKD
3 Wiebauer Tomáš (42)
TAT
4 Farkaš Pavel (53)
UKB
5 Mičušík Matej (42)
TAT
6 Viszlai Igor (52)
KOM
7 Jankech Milan (41)
PIE
F: 15:15


40: F K1 Juniori 200 20.01.2018 15:20
1 Libai Zsolt (18)
ŠAM
2 Hvojnik Martin (18)
NOV
3 Jedinák Matúš Maximilián (19)
ŠKP
4 Vindiš Martin (19)
INT
6 Jablonovský Adam (18)
TAT
7 Tóth Alex (18)
ŠAM
8 Németh Richard (18)
TAT
R1: 12:05 > R2: 12:10 > R3: 12:15 > F: 15:20


41: F K1 Juniorky 200 20.01.2018 15:25
1 Myšáková Petra (19)
NOV
2 Zatlkajová Jessica (19)
NOV
3 Seregiová Karolína (18)
ŠAM
4 Zalková Viktória (19)
ŠAM
5 Prokešová Romana (18)
UKB
6 Hanúsková Miriam (18)
DKB
F: 15:25


42: F K1 Kadeti 200 20.01.2018 15:30
1 Benko Samuel (17)
DKB
2 Višňovský Šimon (17)
TAT
3 Podhradský Viktor Samuel (16)
PIE
4 Iliaš Martin (17)
NOV
5 Jurčo Michal (17)
PIE
6 Rybanský Daniel (16)
PIE
7 Bende Adam (17)
TAT
8 Cagáň Samuel (16)
NOV
R1: 11:50 > R2: 11:55 > R3: 12:00 > F: 15:30


43: F K1 Kadetky 200 20.01.2018 15:35
1 Klimová Zora (17)
UKB
2 Holá Nina (16)
NOV
3 Libová Emma (17)
DKB
4 Pecsuková Katarína (16)
UKB
5 Jakubisová Romana (17)
NOV
6 Vrecková Lívia (17)
NOV
7 Prouzová Lucia (17)
MOR
8 Zemánková Hana (16)
TAT
R1: 12:30 > R2: 12:35 > F: 15:35


44: F K1 Chlapci 14 200 20.01.2018 15:40
1 Kukučka Juraj (15)
NOV
2 Pernisch Anton (15)
MOR
3 Rudišin Gabriel (15)
INT
4 Kobyda Ondrej (15)
TAT
5 Benko Matúš (15)
INT
6 Zrutta Michal (15)
PIE
7 Groman Samuel (15)
MOR
8 Hutko Juraj (15)
UKB
R1: 12:40 > R2: 12:45 > F: 15:40


45: F K1 Dievčatá 14 200 20.01.2018 15:45
1 Urbánová Viktória (15)
ŠTU
2 Csomorová Viktória (15)
ŠTU
3 Rusová Dominika (15)
NOV
4 Bednárová Emma (15)
MOR
5 Trakalová Tatiana (15)
PIE
6 Kostíková Michaela (15)
TAT
7 Petrašovičová Nina (15)
UKB
F: 15:45


46: F K1 Chlapci 13 200 20.01.2018 15:50
1 Rybár Lukáš (14)
TAT
2 Kováč Dávid (14)
NOV
3 Tučka Jakub (14)
UKB
4 Karak Damian (14)
NOV
5 Iliaš Jakub (14)
NOV
6 Chalás Martin (14)
PIE
7 Manas Lukáš (14)
DKB
R1: 12:20 > R2: 12:25 > F: 15:50


47: F K1 Dievčatá 13 200 20.01.2018 15:55
1 Švecová Romana (14)
PIE
2 Belišová Veronika (14)
TAT
3 Andrášiková Michaela (14)
UKB
4 Gossányiová Nela (14)
TAT
5 Gavorová Hana (14)
PIE
F: 15:55


48: F K1 Ženy 200 20.01.2018 16:00
1 Guspanová Patrícia (20)
ŠKP
2 Danišová Veronika (26)
DKB
3 Oršulová Lucia (20)
NOV
4 Tesariková Paulína (20)
ŠAM
5 Petrušová Mariana (20)
KOM
F: 16:00


49: F K1 Muži 200 20.01.2018 16:05
3 Dugas Martin (25)
TAT
4 Linka Tibor (24)
ŠKP
5 Zalka Csaba (20)
ŠKP
6 Nemček Martin (21)
NOV
7 Beňo Ľubomír (31)
DUK
8 Melko Pavol (20)
DUN
R1: 12:50 > R2: 12:55 > F: 16:05


Vygenerované: 14.11.2019 - 18:45:34
Baracuda v0.4, 402.0 ms