Celkový rozpis - Medzinárodná regata
1:
R1
K1
Juniori
1000
26.05.2017 07:59
|
1 |
Jedinák Matúš Maximilián (24)
|
ŠKP
|
2 |
Demir Faruk (25)
|
TUR
|
3 |
Saliba Robin (25)
|
FRA
|
4 |
Koós Benedek Tibor (24)
|
HUN
|
5 |
Schuster Lukas (24)
|
AUT
|
6 |
Rzepczynski Dominik (25)
|
POL
|
7 |
Durikin Valentin (24)
|
KAZ
|
8 |
Marciniak Mikolaj (25)
|
GBR
|
|
|
2:
R2
K1
Juniori
1000
26.05.2017 08:06
|
1 |
Paul Perse (24)
|
ROU
|
2 |
Shaw Luke (24)
|
GBR
|
3 |
Fischer Lukas (25)
|
AUT
|
4 |
Korsak Przemyslaw (25)
|
POL
|
5 |
Henot Hector (25)
|
FRA
|
6 |
Starostin Roman (24)
|
KAZ
|
7 |
Ziemelis Ansis Aleksandrs (25)
|
LAT
|
8 |
Zgančík Martin (25)
|
NOV
|
|
|
3:
R3
K1
Juniori
1000
26.05.2017 08:09
|
1 |
Faletič Tit (24)
|
SLO
|
2 |
Mikloš Filip (24)
|
TTS
|
3 |
Shalem Guni (25)
|
ISR
|
4 |
Gajewski Piotr (25)
|
POL
|
5 |
Dvořák Lukáš (25)
|
CZE
|
6 |
Zalka Csaba (25)
|
ŠKP
|
7 |
Globke Nils (24)
|
GER
|
8 |
Majchrzak Maksym (25)
|
POL
|
|
|
4:
R4
K1
Juniori
1000
26.05.2017 08:16
|
1 |
Bolzern Linus (25)
|
SUI
|
2 |
Markelj Jan (24)
|
SLO
|
3 |
Procházka Vojtěch (25)
|
CZE
|
4 |
Türkyılmaz Yekta (25)
|
TUR
|
6 |
Schopf Jacob (25)
|
GER
|
7 |
Nowaczyk Filip (25)
|
POL
|
8 |
Holka Tomáš (24)
|
TAT
|
|
|
5:
R5
K1
Juniori
1000
26.05.2017 08:20
|
1 |
Smith Charles (25)
|
GBR
|
2 |
Libai Denis (25)
|
ŠAM
|
3 |
Azar Guy (24)
|
ISR
|
4 |
Pfalzgraf Maurus (25)
|
SUI
|
5 |
Sulak Mertcan (25)
|
TUR
|
6 |
Rudõk Daniel (25)
|
EST
|
7 |
Weckwert Filip (25)
|
POL
|
|
|
6:
R1
K2
Kadetky
1000
26.05.2017 08:25
|
2 |
Boisnard Lou (23)
Geoffrin Amélie (23)
|
FRA
FRA
|
3 |
Hepp Cornelia (22)
Maurer Elsa (22)
|
AUT
AUT
|
4 |
Pecsuková Katarína (21)
Prokešová Romana (23)
|
ŠKD
UKB
|
5 |
Bülow Vanessa (23)
Hardy Svenja (23)
|
GER
GER
|
|
|
7:
R2
K2
Kadetky
1000
26.05.2017 08:30
|
1 |
Hermeli Gabriela (22)
Ševčíková Inka (22)
|
CZE
CZE
|
2 |
Jakubisová Romana (22)
Seregiová Karolína (23)
|
NOV
ŠAM
|
3 |
Gorska Julia (23)
Mielnik Anna (22)
|
POL
POL
|
4 |
Huguet Marie (23)
Roy Elisa (23)
|
FRA
FRA
|
5 |
Horváth Emma (22)
Čulenová Dagmar (22)
|
ŠAM
TTS
|
|
|
8:
R1
K2
Kadeti
1000
26.05.2017 08:35
|
2 |
Nyerges Áron (22)
Opavszky Márk (23)
|
HUN
HUN
|
3 |
Halas Bartosz (22)
Szafraniec Stanislaw (23)
|
POL
POL
|
4 |
Keçeli Muhammet Emin (23)
Şen Abbas Anıl (23)
|
TUR
TUR
|
6 |
Greaves Alex (23)
Nightingale Edward (22)
|
GBR
GBR
|
7 |
Németh Richard (23)
Ujvári Marko (23)
|
TAT
KOM
|
8 |
Sauliere Mathis (23)
Toso Thibaud (23)
|
FRA
FRA
|
|
|
9:
R2
K2
Kadeti
1000
26.05.2017 08:39
|
1 |
Hvojnik Martin (23)
Libai Zsolt (23)
|
ŠKD
ŠKD
|
2 |
Drey Shalev (23)
Shlomi Buganim (23)
|
ISR
ISR
|
3 |
Czepe Emil (22)
Nowacki Marcin (22)
|
POL
POL
|
4 |
Florstedt Moritz (23)
Kurth Elias (23)
|
GER
GER
|
5 |
Bogya Bálint (22)
Tóth Alex (23)
|
ŠAM
ŠAM
|
6 |
Mael Leroux Poirier (23)
Mathieu Legrand (23)
|
FRA
FRA
|
7 |
Dronov Vladislav (23)
Tubayev Kirill (23)
|
KAZ
KAZ
|
|
|
10:
R1
C1
Juniori
1000
26.05.2017 08:44
|
1 |
Hizir Hasan (25)
|
TUR
|
2 |
Nováček Vojtěch (24)
|
CZE
|
3 |
Dolejší Jan (24)
|
CZE
|
4 |
Fekete Dávid (24)
|
ŠKP
|
5 |
Polakovič Michal (25)
|
ŠKD
|
6 |
Benecke Roar (24)
|
GER
|
7 |
Dziurla Dawid (25)
|
POL
|
|
|
11:
R2
C1
Juniori
1000
26.05.2017 08:52
|
1 |
Zalubil Jiří (24)
|
CZE
|
2 |
Pajger Ondrej (24)
|
ŠAM
|
3 |
Adam Moritz (25)
|
GER
|
4 |
Kleman Tomáš (25)
|
TTS
|
5 |
Hrabal Antonín (25)
|
CZE
|
6 |
Bugaj Dominik (25)
|
POL
|
7 |
Alexandru Ionut Patrascu (24)
|
ROU
|
|
|
12:
R3
C1
Juniori
1000
26.05.2017 08:56
|
1 |
Koczkás Dávid (24)
|
KOM
|
2 |
Akchurin Anuar (24)
|
KAZ
|
3 |
Banai Tóth István (25)
|
KOM
|
4 |
Janál Jakub (24)
|
CZE
|
5 |
Karadoğaner Tayyip (25)
|
TUR
|
6 |
Tihhomirov Deniss (25)
|
EST
|
|
|
13:
R1
K1
Juniorky
1000
26.05.2017 09:01
|
1 |
Zatlkajová Jessica (24)
|
NOV
|
3 |
Shayek Almog (25)
|
ISR
|
4 |
Breitenbach Elisa (25)
|
SUI
|
5 |
Jankowska Kinga (25)
|
POL
|
6 |
Laura Plesca (24)
|
ROU
|
7 |
Hake Jule (25)
|
GER
|
8 |
Witkowska Marta (25)
|
POL
|
|
|
14:
R2
K1
Juniorky
1000
26.05.2017 09:05
|
1 |
Myšáková Petra (24)
|
NOV
|
2 |
Ostrowska Sandra (24)
|
POL
|
3 |
Terechshenko Olessya (24)
|
KAZ
|
4 |
Smukavec Taja (24)
|
SLO
|
5 |
Bülbül Ebru İrem (25)
|
TUR
|
6 |
Tesariková Paulína (25)
|
ŠAM
|
7 |
Duffield Florence (24)
|
GBR
|
8 |
Schimanski Johanna (25)
|
GER
|
|
|
15:
R1
K1
Kadeti
1000
26.05.2017 09:09
|
1 |
Vogtenhuber Leopold (22)
|
AUT
|
2 |
Szafraniec Stanislaw (23)
|
POL
|
3 |
Faber Aron (22)
|
EST
|
4 |
Tóth Alex (23)
|
ŠAM
|
5 |
Yakovlev Mikhail (22)
|
KAZ
|
6 |
Toplikar Filip (23)
|
SLO
|
7 |
Jurčo Michal (22)
|
PIE
|
8 |
Milzers Matiss (23)
|
LAT
|
9 |
Kereszturi Andras (23)
|
GBR
|
10 |
Ben Jozfon (23)
|
ISR
|
|
|
16:
R2
K1
Kadeti
1000
26.05.2017 09:14
|
1 |
Halas Bartosz (22)
|
POL
|
2 |
Ujvári Marko (23)
|
KOM
|
3 |
Saar Karel (22)
|
EST
|
4 |
Rybanský Daniel (21)
|
ŠKP
|
5 |
Nightingale Edward (22)
|
GBR
|
6 |
Nowacki Marcin (22)
|
POL
|
7 |
Libai Zsolt (23)
|
ŠKD
|
8 |
Macháček Jan (22)
|
CZE
|
9 |
Keçeli Muhammet Emin (23)
|
TUR
|
10 |
Nir Levi (23)
|
ISR
|
|
|
17:
R3
K1
Kadeti
1000
26.05.2017 09:20
|
1 |
Czepe Emil (22)
|
POL
|
2 |
Poljans Kevin (22)
|
EST
|
3 |
Kurth Elias (23)
|
GER
|
4 |
Opavszky Márk (23)
|
HUN
|
5 |
Fartek Miha (23)
|
SLO
|
6 |
Németh Richard (23)
|
TAT
|
7 |
Bogya Bálint (22)
|
ŠAM
|
8 |
Tubayev Kirill (23)
|
KAZ
|
9 |
Alon Dalrea (22)
|
ISR
|
|
|
18:
R1
K2
Juniori
1000
26.05.2017 09:26
|
2 |
Marciniak Mikolaj (25)
Smith Charles (25)
|
GBR
GBR
|
3 |
Morawski Piotr (25)
Olszewski Hubert (24)
|
POL
POL
|
4 |
Delaporte Julien (24)
Koch Quilian (25)
|
FRA
FRA
|
5 |
Kurschat Jakob (25)
Thordsen Jakob (25)
|
GER
GER
|
6 |
Korsak Przemyslaw (25)
Weckwert Filip (25)
|
POL
POL
|
7 |
Demir Faruk (25)
Sulak Mertcan (25)
|
TUR
TUR
|
8 |
Holka Tomáš (24)
Husvéth Tamás (24)
|
TAT
ŠAM
|
9 |
Grivalszky Tamás (24)
Koós Benedek Tibor (24)
|
HUN
HUN
|
|
|
19:
R2
K2
Juniori
1000
26.05.2017 09:30
|
1 |
Margely Maxime (24)
Mougenel Florian (25)
|
FRA
FRA
|
2 |
Hardy Phillip (25)
Jonas Schmitt (24)
|
GER
GER
|
3 |
Majchrzak Maksym (25)
Gajewski Piotr (25)
|
POL
POL
|
4 |
Cadell Finn (25)
Shaw Luke (24)
|
GBR
GBR
|
5 |
Jedinák Matúš Maximilián (24)
Zalka Csaba (25)
|
ŠKP
ŠKP
|
6 |
Derkusovs Arturs (25)
Kraulis Rihards (25)
|
LAT
LAT
|
7 |
Cristian Nicolescu (25)
Florin Octavian Crista (25)
|
ROU
ROU
|
8 |
Rzepczynski Dominik (25)
Nowaczyk Filip (25)
|
POL
POL
|
9 |
Bolzern Linus (25)
Pfalzgraf Maurus (25)
|
SUI
SUI
|
|
|
20:
R1
K1
Muži
1000
26.05.2017 09:34
|
1 |
Baláž Samuel (26)
|
ŠKP
|
2 |
Podpolnyy Ilya (30)
|
ISR
|
3 |
Dőrner Milan (26)
|
ŠKD
|
4 |
Winkler Stefan (29)
|
AUT
|
5 |
Erkan Engin (30)
|
TUR
|
6 |
Ferkins Zach (26)
|
NZL
|
7 |
Eidam Finn (29)
|
GER
|
|
|
21:
R2
K1
Muži
1000
26.05.2017 09:39
|
2 |
Akarsu Tolga (27)
|
TUR
|
3 |
Thompson Quaid (26)
|
NZL
|
4 |
Gecsö Tibor (30)
|
GER
|
5 |
Nemček Martin (26)
|
NOV
|
6 |
Stejskal Jakub (26)
|
CZE
|
|
|
22:
R1
K2
Juniorky
1000
26.05.2017 09:45
|
1 |
Olszewska Julia (24)
Wisniewska Helena (25)
|
POL
POL
|
2 |
Dubut Capucine (24)
Jonneaux Camille (24)
|
FRA
FRA
|
3 |
Ben-Yosef Lihi (25)
Golovitski Viki (24)
|
ISR
ISR
|
4 |
Huet Yseline (25)
Tryoen Camille (25)
|
FRA
FRA
|
5 |
Hofmann Katinka (25)
Oehl Lisa (25)
|
GER
GER
|
6 |
Myšáková Petra (24)
Zatlkajová Jessica (24)
|
NOV
NOV
|
7 |
Bülbül Ebru İrem (25)
Saraçoğlu Çiğdem (25)
|
TUR
TUR
|
8 |
Uzar Özge (23)
Çelik Sümeyye (24)
|
TUR
TUR
|
|
|
23:
R2
K2
Juniorky
1000
26.05.2017 09:51
|
1 |
Berezovskaya Anastassiya (25)
Razumovich Darya (25)
|
KAZ
KAZ
|
2 |
Boucher Anais (24)
Lefoulon Salya (24)
|
FRA
FRA
|
3 |
Bonnot Dorine (24)
Muller Margaux (25)
|
FRA
FRA
|
4 |
Jhonson Casssandra (24)
Noack Stine (24)
|
GER
GER
|
5 |
Breitenbach Elisa (25)
Bühler Ronja (25)
|
SUI
SUI
|
6 |
Gawlik Natalia (25)
Klatt Martyna (25)
|
POL
POL
|
7 |
Adriana Mihai (24)
Angela Bodnariuc (24)
|
ROU
ROU
|
8 |
Bergmann Josephin (24)
Thielemann Marie (25)
|
GER
GER
|
|
|
24:
R1
K1
Kadetky
1000
26.05.2017 09:56
|
1 |
Hölzl Lena (21)
|
AUT
|
2 |
Amankeldy Assiya (23)
|
KAZ
|
3 |
Horváth Emma (22)
|
ŠAM
|
4 |
Jakubisová Romana (22)
|
NOV
|
5 |
Künnapas Piia-Liisa (23)
|
EST
|
6 |
Klimová Zora (22)
|
UKB
|
7 |
Bülow Vanessa (23)
|
GER
|
8 |
Vodopivec Neja (22)
|
SLO
|
|
|
25:
R2
K1
Kadetky
1000
26.05.2017 10:02
|
1 |
Seregiová Karolína (23)
|
ŠAM
|
2 |
Betlachová Barbora (23)
|
CZE
|
3 |
Mihalič Romina (22)
|
SLO
|
4 |
Güleken Doğa (22)
|
TUR
|
5 |
Kakol Adrianna (23)
|
POL
|
6 |
Remme Alina (22)
|
EST
|
7 |
Churchill Elise (23)
|
GBR
|
8 |
Prokešová Romana (23)
|
UKB
|
|
|
26:
R3
K1
Kadetky
1000
26.05.2017 10:06
|
1 |
Uzar Özge (23)
|
TUR
|
2 |
Varšavskaja Julia (22)
|
EST
|
3 |
Geoffrin Amélie (23)
|
FRA
|
4 |
Smiltniece Katrina (22)
|
LAT
|
5 |
Čulenová Dagmar (22)
|
TTS
|
6 |
Perlova Luiza-Anna (23)
|
KAZ
|
7 |
Pecsuková Katarína (21)
|
ŠKD
|
8 |
Karolczuk Karolina (23)
|
POL
|
|
|
27:
R1
C2
Juniori
1000
26.05.2017 10:11
|
1 |
Banai Tóth István (25)
Zilizi Richard (24)
|
KOM
KOM
|
2 |
Caupain Mathieu (25)
Dubois-Dunilac Thomas (25)
|
FRA
FRA
|
3 |
Hinz Tom - Lucas Der Ältere (25)
Wiedermann Aaron (25)
|
GER
GER
|
4 |
Karadoğaner Tayyip (25)
Uluköylü Gürkan (25)
|
TUR
TUR
|
5 |
Dziurla Dawid (25)
Zezula Norman (25)
|
POL
POL
|
6 |
Cristian Zosima (24)
Paul Buric (25)
|
ROU
ROU
|
|
|
28:
R2
C2
Juniori
1000
26.05.2017 10:18
|
1 |
Polakovič Michal (25)
Vrškový Andrej (25)
|
ŠKD
TTS
|
2 |
Rüsing Anton (24)
Schatz Fabienne Der Ältere (25)
|
GER
GER
|
3 |
Casseron Laszlo (24)
Jacquet Clement (25)
|
FRA
FRA
|
4 |
Ateş Muhammet Enes (25)
Hizir Hasan (25)
|
TUR
TUR
|
5 |
Bugaj Dominik (25)
Kowalski Patryk (25)
|
POL
POL
|
|
|
29:
R1
C1
Kadeti
1000
26.05.2017 10:23
|
1 |
Minařík Jiří (23)
|
CZE
|
2 |
Akgül İsmail (23)
|
TUR
|
4 |
Szlachta Maciej (23)
|
POL
|
5 |
Kizek Peter (22)
|
ŠKP
|
6 |
Schröder Timo (23)
|
GER
|
7 |
Valo Lukáš (23)
|
MOR
|
|
|
30:
R2
C1
Kadeti
1000
26.05.2017 10:27
|
1 |
Maslowski Jakub (23)
|
POL
|
2 |
Altynbek Kozhakhmet (23)
|
KAZ
|
3 |
Lancial Maximilien (23)
|
FRA
|
4 |
Krasňanský Matej (22)
|
ŠAM
|
5 |
Léránt Christopher Peter (22)
|
KOM
|
6 |
Strýček Eduard (23)
|
ŠKP
|
|
|
31:
R3
C1
Kadeti
1000
26.05.2017 10:31
|
1 |
Kýška Matej (23)
|
UKB
|
2 |
Mazánik Andrej (23)
|
NOV
|
4 |
Almagambetov Anuar (22)
|
KAZ
|
6 |
Becasseau César (23)
|
FRA
|
|
|
32:
R1
C1
Kadetky
1000
26.05.2017 10:38
|
1 |
Miller Maya Die Ältere (25)
|
GER
|
2 |
Valová Lucia (23)
|
MOR
|
3 |
Jurečková Eliška (23)
|
CZE
|
4 |
Ikréniová Viktória (22)
|
KOM
|
5 |
Tynybekova Gulzhaina (23)
|
KAZ
|
6 |
Opavszky Réka (22)
|
HUN
|
|
|
33:
R2
C1
Kadetky
1000
26.05.2017 10:43
|
1 |
Gönczöl Laura (22)
|
HUN
|
2 |
Wehrmann Annette (23)
|
GER
|
3 |
Renard Axelle (22)
|
FRA
|
4 |
Taylak Tuğçe (23)
|
TUR
|
5 |
Surmina Olga (22)
|
KAZ
|
6 |
Havrilová Martina (23)
|
PIE
|
|
|
34:
M1
K1
Juniori
1000
26.05.2017 10:59
|
1 |
Ziemelis Ansis Aleksandrs (25)
|
LAT
|
2 |
Rzepczynski Dominik (25)
|
POL
|
3 |
Nowaczyk Filip (25)
|
POL
|
4 |
Smith Charles (25)
|
GBR
|
5 |
Koós Benedek Tibor (24)
|
HUN
|
6 |
Markelj Jan (24)
|
SLO
|
7 |
Zgančík Martin (25)
|
NOV
|
8 |
Gajewski Piotr (25)
|
POL
|
9 |
Sulak Mertcan (25)
|
TUR
|
|
|
35:
M2
K1
Juniori
1000
26.05.2017 11:05
|
1 |
Mikloš Filip (24)
|
TTS
|
2 |
Korsak Przemyslaw (25)
|
POL
|
3 |
Procházka Vojtěch (25)
|
CZE
|
4 |
Pfalzgraf Maurus (25)
|
SUI
|
5 |
Paul Perse (24)
|
ROU
|
6 |
Jedinák Matúš Maximilián (24)
|
ŠKP
|
7 |
Globke Nils (24)
|
GER
|
8 |
Rudõk Daniel (25)
|
EST
|
9 |
Türkyılmaz Yekta (25)
|
TUR
|
|
|
36:
M3
K1
Juniori
1000
26.05.2017 11:12
|
1 |
Holka Tomáš (24)
|
TAT
|
2 |
Azar Guy (24)
|
ISR
|
3 |
Zalka Csaba (25)
|
ŠKP
|
4 |
Henot Hector (25)
|
FRA
|
5 |
Majchrzak Maksym (25)
|
POL
|
6 |
Marciniak Mikolaj (25)
|
GBR
|
7 |
Weckwert Filip (25)
|
POL
|
8 |
Starostin Roman (24)
|
KAZ
|
9 |
Demir Faruk (25)
|
TUR
|
|
|
37:
M4
K1
Juniori
1000
26.05.2017 11:17
|
1 |
Durikin Valentin (24)
|
KAZ
|
2 |
Bolzern Linus (25)
|
SUI
|
3 |
Libai Denis (25)
|
ŠAM
|
4 |
Faletič Tit (24)
|
SLO
|
5 |
Schopf Jacob (25)
|
GER
|
6 |
Shaw Luke (24)
|
GBR
|
7 |
Saliba Robin (25)
|
FRA
|
8 |
Dvořák Lukáš (25)
|
CZE
|
9 |
Fischer Lukas (25)
|
AUT
|
|
|
38:
M
K1
Juniorky
1000
26.05.2017 11:25
|
1 |
Smukavec Taja (24)
|
SLO
|
2 |
Breitenbach Elisa (25)
|
SUI
|
3 |
Schimanski Johanna (25)
|
GER
|
4 |
Duffield Florence (24)
|
GBR
|
5 |
Witkowska Marta (25)
|
POL
|
6 |
Jankowska Kinga (25)
|
POL
|
7 |
Terechshenko Olessya (24)
|
KAZ
|
8 |
Shayek Almog (25)
|
ISR
|
9 |
Bülbül Ebru İrem (25)
|
TUR
|
|
|
39:
M1
K1
Kadeti
1000
26.05.2017 11:30
|
1 |
Szafraniec Stanislaw (23)
|
POL
|
2 |
Nightingale Edward (22)
|
GBR
|
3 |
Németh Richard (23)
|
TAT
|
4 |
Libai Zsolt (23)
|
ŠKD
|
5 |
Yakovlev Mikhail (22)
|
KAZ
|
6 |
Opavszky Márk (23)
|
HUN
|
7 |
Toplikar Filip (23)
|
SLO
|
8 |
Fartek Miha (23)
|
SLO
|
9 |
Rybanský Daniel (21)
|
ŠKP
|
|
|
40:
M2
K1
Kadeti
1000
26.05.2017 11:36
|
1 |
Faber Aron (22)
|
EST
|
2 |
Czepe Emil (22)
|
POL
|
3 |
Nowacki Marcin (22)
|
POL
|
4 |
Tubayev Kirill (23)
|
KAZ
|
5 |
Ujvári Marko (23)
|
KOM
|
6 |
Tóth Alex (23)
|
ŠAM
|
7 |
Jurčo Michal (22)
|
PIE
|
8 |
Macháček Jan (22)
|
CZE
|
9 |
Bogya Bálint (22)
|
ŠAM
|
|
|
41:
M1
C1
Juniori
1000
26.05.2017 11:42
|
1 |
Fekete Dávid (24)
|
ŠKP
|
2 |
Adam Moritz (25)
|
GER
|
3 |
Banai Tóth István (25)
|
KOM
|
4 |
Hrabal Antonín (25)
|
CZE
|
5 |
Benecke Roar (24)
|
GER
|
6 |
Akchurin Anuar (24)
|
KAZ
|
7 |
Nováček Vojtěch (24)
|
CZE
|
8 |
Karadoğaner Tayyip (25)
|
TUR
|
9 |
Pajger Ondrej (24)
|
ŠAM
|
|
|
42:
M2
C1
Juniori
1000
26.05.2017 11:47
|
1 |
Hizir Hasan (25)
|
TUR
|
2 |
Janál Jakub (24)
|
CZE
|
3 |
Bugaj Dominik (25)
|
POL
|
4 |
Koczkás Dávid (24)
|
KOM
|
5 |
Alexandru Ionut Patrascu (24)
|
ROU
|
6 |
Polakovič Michal (25)
|
ŠKD
|
7 |
Dolejší Jan (24)
|
CZE
|
8 |
Kleman Tomáš (25)
|
TTS
|
|
|
43:
M1
C1
Kadeti
1000
26.05.2017 11:55
|
1 |
Akgül İsmail (23)
|
TUR
|
2 |
Krasňanský Matej (22)
|
ŠAM
|
3 |
Kýška Matej (23)
|
UKB
|
4 |
Maslowski Jakub (23)
|
POL
|
5 |
Schröder Timo (23)
|
GER
|
6 |
Almagambetov Anuar (22)
|
KAZ
|
7 |
Szlachta Maciej (23)
|
POL
|
|
|
44:
M2
C1
Kadeti
1000
26.05.2017 11:59
|
3 |
Léránt Christopher Peter (22)
|
KOM
|
4 |
Becasseau César (23)
|
FRA
|
5 |
Strýček Eduard (23)
|
ŠKP
|
6 |
Valo Lukáš (23)
|
MOR
|
7 |
Kizek Peter (22)
|
ŠKP
|
|
|
45:
M1
K1
Kadetky
1000
26.05.2017 12:05
|
1 |
Klimová Zora (22)
|
UKB
|
2 |
Remme Alina (22)
|
EST
|
3 |
Geoffrin Amélie (23)
|
FRA
|
4 |
Kakol Adrianna (23)
|
POL
|
5 |
Jakubisová Romana (22)
|
NOV
|
6 |
Perlova Luiza-Anna (23)
|
KAZ
|
7 |
Horváth Emma (22)
|
ŠAM
|
8 |
Smiltniece Katrina (22)
|
LAT
|
9 |
Güleken Doğa (22)
|
TUR
|
|
|
46:
M2
K1
Kadetky
1000
26.05.2017 12:12
|
1 |
Vodopivec Neja (22)
|
SLO
|
2 |
Čulenová Dagmar (22)
|
TTS
|
3 |
Churchill Elise (23)
|
GBR
|
4 |
Karolczuk Karolina (23)
|
POL
|
5 |
Seregiová Karolína (23)
|
ŠAM
|
6 |
Amankeldy Assiya (23)
|
KAZ
|
7 |
Hölzl Lena (21)
|
AUT
|
8 |
Prokešová Romana (23)
|
UKB
|
9 |
Uzar Özge (23)
|
TUR
|
|
|
47:
M
K2
Juniori
1000
26.05.2017 12:17
|
1 |
Majchrzak Maksym (25)
Gajewski Piotr (25)
|
POL
POL
|
2 |
Holka Tomáš (24)
Husvéth Tamás (24)
|
TAT
ŠAM
|
3 |
Cristian Nicolescu (25)
Florin Octavian Crista (25)
|
ROU
ROU
|
4 |
Margely Maxime (24)
Mougenel Florian (25)
|
FRA
FRA
|
5 |
Delaporte Julien (24)
Koch Quilian (25)
|
FRA
FRA
|
6 |
Morawski Piotr (25)
Olszewski Hubert (24)
|
POL
POL
|
7 |
Bolzern Linus (25)
Pfalzgraf Maurus (25)
|
SUI
SUI
|
8 |
Marciniak Mikolaj (25)
Smith Charles (25)
|
GBR
GBR
|
9 |
Cadell Finn (25)
Shaw Luke (24)
|
GBR
GBR
|
|
|
48:
M
K2
Juniorky
1000
26.05.2017 12:25
|
1 |
Jhonson Casssandra (24)
Noack Stine (24)
|
GER
GER
|
2 |
Ben-Yosef Lihi (25)
Golovitski Viki (24)
|
ISR
ISR
|
3 |
Breitenbach Elisa (25)
Bühler Ronja (25)
|
SUI
SUI
|
4 |
Gawlik Natalia (25)
Klatt Martyna (25)
|
POL
POL
|
5 |
Huet Yseline (25)
Tryoen Camille (25)
|
FRA
FRA
|
6 |
Dubut Capucine (24)
Jonneaux Camille (24)
|
FRA
FRA
|
7 |
Bonnot Dorine (24)
Muller Margaux (25)
|
FRA
FRA
|
8 |
Uzar Özge (23)
Çelik Sümeyye (24)
|
TUR
TUR
|
9 |
Boucher Anais (24)
Lefoulon Salya (24)
|
FRA
FRA
|
|
|
49:
M
K2
Kadeti
1000
26.05.2017 12:31
|
1 |
Drey Shalev (23)
Shlomi Buganim (23)
|
ISR
ISR
|
2 |
Sauliere Mathis (23)
Toso Thibaud (23)
|
FRA
FRA
|
3 |
Mael Leroux Poirier (23)
Mathieu Legrand (23)
|
FRA
FRA
|
4 |
Czepe Emil (22)
Nowacki Marcin (22)
|
POL
POL
|
5 |
Greaves Alex (23)
Nightingale Edward (22)
|
GBR
GBR
|
6 |
Keçeli Muhammet Emin (23)
Şen Abbas Anıl (23)
|
TUR
TUR
|
7 |
Bogya Bálint (22)
Tóth Alex (23)
|
ŠAM
ŠAM
|
|
|
50:
F
K1
Ženy
1000
26.05.2017 14:01
|
1 |
Baum Anette (26)
|
EST
|
2 |
Avci Hilal (29)
|
TUR
|
3 |
Leichtenmüller Verena (26)
|
AUT
|
4 |
Schmidt Carola (27)
|
GER
|
5 |
Matuc Ines (28)
|
SLO
|
|
|
51:
F
C1
Muži
1000
26.05.2017 14:08
|
1 |
Baum Andreas (29)
|
EST
|
2 |
Pickert Nico (26)
|
GER
|
3 |
Janík David (26)
|
CZE
|
4 |
Fjodorov Dimitri (28)
|
EST
|
5 |
Dittrich Fabian (28)
|
GER
|
6 |
Gebhardt Felix (27)
|
GER
|
|
|
52:
F
K1
Muži
1000
26.05.2017 14:12
|
1 |
Dőrner Milan (26)
|
ŠKD
|
2 |
Thompson Quaid (26)
|
NZL
|
3 |
Eidam Finn (29)
|
GER
|
4 |
Gecsö Tibor (30)
|
GER
|
5 |
Baláž Samuel (26)
|
ŠKP
|
6 |
Stejskal Jakub (26)
|
CZE
|
7 |
Podpolnyy Ilya (30)
|
ISR
|
8 |
Nemček Martin (26)
|
NOV
|
9 |
Erkan Engin (30)
|
TUR
|
|
|
53:
F
K1
Juniorky
1000
26.05.2017 14:18
|
1 |
Jankowska Kinga (25)
|
POL
|
2 |
Tesariková Paulína (25)
|
ŠAM
|
3 |
Hake Jule (25)
|
GER
|
4 |
Ostrowska Sandra (24)
|
POL
|
5 |
Zatlkajová Jessica (24)
|
NOV
|
6 |
Myšáková Petra (24)
|
NOV
|
7 |
Laura Plesca (24)
|
ROU
|
8 |
Schimanski Johanna (25)
|
GER
|
9 |
Witkowska Marta (25)
|
POL
|
|
|
54:
F
K1
Juniori
1000
26.05.2017 14:23
|
1 |
Marciniak Mikolaj (25)
|
GBR
|
2 |
Zalka Csaba (25)
|
ŠKP
|
3 |
Schopf Jacob (25)
|
GER
|
4 |
Globke Nils (24)
|
GER
|
5 |
Koós Benedek Tibor (24)
|
HUN
|
6 |
Weckwert Filip (25)
|
POL
|
7 |
Korsak Przemyslaw (25)
|
POL
|
8 |
Markelj Jan (24)
|
SLO
|
9 |
Dvořák Lukáš (25)
|
CZE
|
|
|
55:
F
C1
Juniori
1000
26.05.2017 14:29
|
1 |
Benecke Roar (24)
|
GER
|
2 |
Koczkás Dávid (24)
|
KOM
|
3 |
Adam Moritz (25)
|
GER
|
4 |
Zalubil Jiří (24)
|
CZE
|
5 |
Dziurla Dawid (25)
|
POL
|
6 |
Tihhomirov Deniss (25)
|
EST
|
7 |
Alexandru Ionut Patrascu (24)
|
ROU
|
8 |
Hrabal Antonín (25)
|
CZE
|
9 |
Bugaj Dominik (25)
|
POL
|
|
|
56:
F
C1
Juniorky
1000
26.05.2017 14:36
|
1 |
Jacewicz Aleksandra (24)
|
POL
|
2 |
Grzelkiewicz Paulina (25)
|
POL
|
4 |
Lancial Elise (25)
|
FRA
|
5 |
Guspanová Patrícia (25)
|
ŠKP
|
6 |
Walczak Julia (24)
|
POL
|
7 |
Sandau Celina (25)
|
GER
|
8 |
Tinková Sandra (24)
|
TTS
|
|
|
57:
F
K1
Kadetky
1000
26.05.2017 14:42
|
1 |
Geoffrin Amélie (23)
|
FRA
|
2 |
Čulenová Dagmar (22)
|
TTS
|
3 |
Kakol Adrianna (23)
|
POL
|
4 |
Betlachová Barbora (23)
|
CZE
|
5 |
Bülow Vanessa (23)
|
GER
|
6 |
Pecsuková Katarína (21)
|
ŠKD
|
7 |
Seregiová Karolína (23)
|
ŠAM
|
8 |
Jakubisová Romana (22)
|
NOV
|
9 |
Karolczuk Karolina (23)
|
POL
|
|
|
58:
F
K1
Kadeti
1000
26.05.2017 14:47
|
1 |
Libai Zsolt (23)
|
ŠKD
|
2 |
Nowacki Marcin (22)
|
POL
|
3 |
Opavszky Márk (23)
|
HUN
|
4 |
Halas Bartosz (22)
|
POL
|
5 |
Kereszturi Andras (23)
|
GBR
|
6 |
Kurth Elias (23)
|
GER
|
7 |
Tubayev Kirill (23)
|
KAZ
|
8 |
Szafraniec Stanislaw (23)
|
POL
|
9 |
Ujvári Marko (23)
|
KOM
|
|
|
59:
F
C1
Kadeti
1000
26.05.2017 14:53
|
1 |
Kýška Matej (23)
|
UKB
|
2 |
Strýček Eduard (23)
|
ŠKP
|
3 |
Szlachta Maciej (23)
|
POL
|
4 |
Altynbek Kozhakhmet (23)
|
KAZ
|
5 |
Minařík Jiří (23)
|
CZE
|
6 |
Mazánik Andrej (23)
|
NOV
|
7 |
Valo Lukáš (23)
|
MOR
|
8 |
Schröder Timo (23)
|
GER
|
9 |
Becasseau César (23)
|
FRA
|
|
|
60:
F
C1
Kadetky
1000
26.05.2017 14:58
|
1 |
Renard Axelle (22)
|
FRA
|
2 |
Surmina Olga (22)
|
KAZ
|
3 |
Valová Lucia (23)
|
MOR
|
4 |
Gönczöl Laura (22)
|
HUN
|
5 |
Opavszky Réka (22)
|
HUN
|
6 |
Wehrmann Annette (23)
|
GER
|
7 |
Miller Maya Die Ältere (25)
|
GER
|
8 |
Tynybekova Gulzhaina (23)
|
KAZ
|
9 |
Havrilová Martina (23)
|
PIE
|
|
|
62:
F
K2
Muži
1000
26.05.2017 15:35
|
1 |
Benjano Ron (27)
Stern Matti (26)
|
ISR
ISR
|
2 |
Horváth Pál (28)
Nemček Martin (26)
|
ŠAM
NOV
|
3 |
Baláž Samuel (26)
Dőrner Milan (26)
|
ŠKP
ŠKD
|
4 |
Blaževič Simon (30)
Šmit Rok (27)
|
SLO
SLO
|
5 |
Landes Felix (30)
König Felix (30)
|
GER
GER
|
6 |
Ayvaz Fahri (26)
Kakkaç Serkan (26)
|
TUR
TUR
|
7 |
Balcı Yavuz Selim (27)
Özmen Mustafa (27)
|
TUR
TUR
|
8 |
Benedikt Bachmann (27)
Eidam Finn (29)
|
GER
GER
|
|
|
63:
F
C2
Muži
1000
26.05.2017 15:41
|
1 |
Dittrich Fabian (28)
Gebhardt Felix (27)
|
GER
GER
|
|
|
61:
F
K2
Ženy
1000
26.05.2017 15:41
|
2 |
Brüßler Sarah Die Ältere (30)
Kowald Anna (30)
|
GER
GER
|
|
|
64:
F
K2
Juniorky
1000
26.05.2017 15:49
|
1 |
Jhonson Casssandra (24)
Noack Stine (24)
|
GER
GER
|
2 |
Berezovskaya Anastassiya (25)
Razumovich Darya (25)
|
KAZ
KAZ
|
3 |
Hofmann Katinka (25)
Oehl Lisa (25)
|
GER
GER
|
4 |
Adriana Mihai (24)
Angela Bodnariuc (24)
|
ROU
ROU
|
5 |
Olszewska Julia (24)
Wisniewska Helena (25)
|
POL
POL
|
6 |
Bergmann Josephin (24)
Thielemann Marie (25)
|
GER
GER
|
7 |
Myšáková Petra (24)
Zatlkajová Jessica (24)
|
NOV
NOV
|
8 |
Gawlik Natalia (25)
Klatt Martyna (25)
|
POL
POL
|
9 |
Ben-Yosef Lihi (25)
Golovitski Viki (24)
|
ISR
ISR
|
|
|
70:
F
C2
Kadeti
1000
26.05.2017 15:59
|
2 |
Forterre Tom (22)
Laroche Lucas (23)
|
FRA
FRA
|
3 |
Maslowski Jakub (23)
Szlachta Maciej (23)
|
POL
POL
|
4 |
Krasňanský Matej (22)
Ladič Andrej (22)
|
ŠAM
ŠAM
|
5 |
Léránt Christopher Peter (22)
Strýček Eduard (23)
|
KOM
ŠKP
|
6 |
Czepe Noel (23)
Wojciechowski Jakub (23)
|
POL
POL
|
7 |
Almagambetov Anuar (22)
Altynbek Kozhakhmet (23)
|
KAZ
KAZ
|
|
|
65:
F
K2
Juniori
1000
26.05.2017 16:20
|
1 |
Margely Maxime (24)
Mougenel Florian (25)
|
FRA
FRA
|
2 |
Jedinák Matúš Maximilián (24)
Zalka Csaba (25)
|
ŠKP
ŠKP
|
3 |
Korsak Przemyslaw (25)
Weckwert Filip (25)
|
POL
POL
|
4 |
Hardy Phillip (25)
Jonas Schmitt (24)
|
GER
GER
|
5 |
Kurschat Jakob (25)
Thordsen Jakob (25)
|
GER
GER
|
6 |
Rzepczynski Dominik (25)
Nowaczyk Filip (25)
|
POL
POL
|
7 |
Grivalszky Tamás (24)
Koós Benedek Tibor (24)
|
HUN
HUN
|
8 |
Delaporte Julien (24)
Koch Quilian (25)
|
FRA
FRA
|
9 |
Cristian Nicolescu (25)
Florin Octavian Crista (25)
|
ROU
ROU
|
|
|
66:
F
C2
Juniorky
1000
26.05.2017 16:25
|
1 |
Grzelkiewicz Paulina (25)
Jacewicz Aleksandra (24)
|
POL
POL
|
2 |
Rafikova Yekaterina (24)
Surikova Yekaterina (24)
|
KAZ
KAZ
|
3 |
Sandau Celina (25)
Speck Sophie (25)
|
GER
GER
|
4 |
Antos Adrianna (24)
Antos Ewelina (24)
|
POL
POL
|
5 |
Miller Maya Die Ältere (25)
Bielicke Lina (23)
|
GER
GER
|
6 |
Szulecka Klaudia (24)
Walczak Julia (24)
|
POL
POL
|
7 |
Ruiz Laura (24)
Segura Lilou (24)
|
FRA
FRA
|
|
|
67:
F
C2
Juniori
1000
26.05.2017 16:42
|
1 |
Banai Tóth István (25)
Zilizi Richard (24)
|
KOM
KOM
|
2 |
Bugaj Dominik (25)
Kowalski Patryk (25)
|
POL
POL
|
3 |
Dziurla Dawid (25)
Zezula Norman (25)
|
POL
POL
|
4 |
Rüsing Anton (24)
Schatz Fabienne Der Ältere (25)
|
GER
GER
|
5 |
Caupain Mathieu (25)
Dubois-Dunilac Thomas (25)
|
FRA
FRA
|
6 |
Polakovič Michal (25)
Vrškový Andrej (25)
|
ŠKD
TTS
|
7 |
Hinz Tom - Lucas Der Ältere (25)
Wiedermann Aaron (25)
|
GER
GER
|
8 |
Cristian Zosima (24)
Paul Buric (25)
|
ROU
ROU
|
9 |
Casseron Laszlo (24)
Jacquet Clement (25)
|
FRA
FRA
|
|
|
68:
F
K2
Kadetky
1000
26.05.2017 16:46
|
1 |
Hepp Cornelia (22)
Maurer Elsa (22)
|
AUT
AUT
|
2 |
Pecsuková Katarína (21)
Prokešová Romana (23)
|
ŠKD
UKB
|
3 |
Boisnard Lou (23)
Geoffrin Amélie (23)
|
FRA
FRA
|
4 |
Bülow Vanessa (23)
Hardy Svenja (23)
|
GER
GER
|
5 |
Gorska Julia (23)
Mielnik Anna (22)
|
POL
POL
|
6 |
Hermeli Gabriela (22)
Ševčíková Inka (22)
|
CZE
CZE
|
7 |
Huguet Marie (23)
Roy Elisa (23)
|
FRA
FRA
|
8 |
Jakubisová Romana (22)
Seregiová Karolína (23)
|
NOV
ŠAM
|
9 |
Horváth Emma (22)
Čulenová Dagmar (22)
|
ŠAM
TTS
|
|
|
69:
F
K2
Kadeti
1000
26.05.2017 16:49
|
1 |
Greaves Alex (23)
Nightingale Edward (22)
|
GBR
GBR
|
2 |
Hvojnik Martin (23)
Libai Zsolt (23)
|
ŠKD
ŠKD
|
3 |
Németh Richard (23)
Ujvári Marko (23)
|
TAT
KOM
|
4 |
Dronov Vladislav (23)
Tubayev Kirill (23)
|
KAZ
KAZ
|
5 |
Halas Bartosz (22)
Szafraniec Stanislaw (23)
|
POL
POL
|
6 |
Florstedt Moritz (23)
Kurth Elias (23)
|
GER
GER
|
7 |
Nyerges Áron (22)
Opavszky Márk (23)
|
HUN
HUN
|
8 |
Czepe Emil (22)
Nowacki Marcin (22)
|
POL
POL
|
9 |
Sauliere Mathis (23)
Toso Thibaud (23)
|
FRA
FRA
|
|
|
71:
F
C2
Kadetky
1000
26.05.2017 16:54
|
1 |
Gönczöl Laura (22)
Opavszky Réka (22)
|
HUN
HUN
|
2 |
Caupain Flore (23)
Leblanc Clemence (23)
|
FRA
FRA
|
3 |
Ikréniová Viktória (22)
Valová Lucia (23)
|
KOM
MOR
|
4 |
Nurlanova Elnura (21)
Tynybekova Gulzhaina (23)
|
KAZ
KAZ
|
|
|
72:
F
C4
Kadeti
1000
26.05.2017 17:05
|
1 |
Czepe Noel (23)
Maslowski Jakub (23)
Szlachta Maciej (23)
Wojciechowski Jakub (23)
|
POL
POL
POL
POL
|
|
|
73:
F
C4
Juniori
1000
26.05.2017 17:17
|
1 |
Banai Tóth István (25)
Koczkás Dávid (24)
Sýkora Samuel Daniel (25)
Zilizi Richard (24)
|
KOM
KOM
KOM
KOM
|
2 |
Cristian Zosima (24)
Gabriel Baccela (25)
Ionut Peleu (25)
Paul Buric (25)
|
ROU
ROU
ROU
ROU
|
3 |
Hinz Tom - Lucas Der Ältere (25)
Scholz Paul (25)
Wiedermann Aaron (25)
Adam Moritz (25)
|
GER
GER
GER
GER
|
4 |
Casseron Laszlo (24)
Caupain Mathieu (25)
Dubois-Dunilac Thomas (25)
Jacquet Clement (25)
|
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
|
5 |
Benecke Roar (24)
Eller Torben (24)
Rüsing Anton (24)
Schatz Fabienne Der Ältere (25)
|
GER
GER
GER
GER
|
6 |
Bugaj Dominik (25)
Dziurla Dawid (25)
Kowalski Patryk (25)
Zezula Norman (25)
|
POL
POL
POL
POL
|
|
|
74:
R1
K1
Juniori
500
27.05.2017 08:00
|
1 |
Sever Rotem (25)
|
ISR
|
2 |
Markelj Jan (24)
|
SLO
|
3 |
Saliba Robin (25)
|
FRA
|
4 |
Gajewski Piotr (25)
|
POL
|
5 |
Schuster Lukas (24)
|
AUT
|
6 |
Mikloš Filip (24)
|
TTS
|
7 |
Marciniak Mikolaj (25)
|
GBR
|
8 |
Zalka Csaba (25)
|
ŠKP
|
9 |
Demir Baran (24)
|
TUR
|
|
|
75:
R2
K1
Juniori
500
27.05.2017 08:05
|
1 |
Petri Niklas (25)
|
GER
|
2 |
Shalem Guni (25)
|
ISR
|
3 |
Türkyılmaz Yekta (25)
|
TUR
|
4 |
Faletič Tit (24)
|
SLO
|
5 |
James Ieuan (25)
|
GBR
|
6 |
Tracz Wojciech (25)
|
POL
|
7 |
Dvořák Lukáš (25)
|
CZE
|
8 |
Jedinák Matúš Maximilián (24)
|
ŠKP
|
|
|
76:
R3
K1
Juniori
500
27.05.2017 08:08
|
1 |
Nowaczyk Filip (25)
|
POL
|
2 |
Zgančík Martin (25)
|
NOV
|
3 |
Procházka Vojtěch (25)
|
CZE
|
4 |
Hiller Martin (24)
|
GER
|
5 |
Smith Charles (25)
|
GBR
|
6 |
Başoğlu Ahmet Hakan (25)
|
TUR
|
7 |
Sipos Dávid (25)
|
HUN
|
8 |
Starostin Roman (24)
|
KAZ
|
|
|
77:
R4
K1
Juniori
500
27.05.2017 08:12
|
1 |
Rudõk Daniel (25)
|
EST
|
2 |
Ziemelis Ansis Aleksandrs (25)
|
LAT
|
3 |
Greguric Dominik (25)
|
GER
|
4 |
Libai Denis (25)
|
ŠAM
|
5 |
Azar Guy (24)
|
ISR
|
6 |
Durikin Valentin (24)
|
KAZ
|
7 |
Rzepczynski Dominik (25)
|
POL
|
8 |
Holka Tomáš (24)
|
TAT
|
|
|
78:
R1
K1
Kadeti
500
27.05.2017 08:16
|
1 |
Opavszky Márk (23)
|
HUN
|
2 |
Şen Abbas Anıl (23)
|
TUR
|
3 |
Yakovlev Mikhail (22)
|
KAZ
|
4 |
Halas Bartosz (22)
|
POL
|
5 |
Poljans Kevin (22)
|
EST
|
6 |
Shlomi Buganim (23)
|
ISR
|
7 |
Greaves Alex (23)
|
GBR
|
8 |
Hvojnik Martin (23)
|
ŠKD
|
9 |
Vogtenhuber Leopold (22)
|
AUT
|
|
|
79:
R2
K1
Kadeti
500
27.05.2017 08:20
|
1 |
Macháček Jan (22)
|
CZE
|
2 |
Czepe Emil (22)
|
POL
|
3 |
Toplikar Filip (23)
|
SLO
|
4 |
Sauliere Mathis (23)
|
FRA
|
5 |
Keçeli Muhammet Emin (23)
|
TUR
|
6 |
Milzers Matiss (23)
|
LAT
|
7 |
Nightingale Edward (22)
|
GBR
|
8 |
Tóth Alex (23)
|
ŠAM
|
9 |
Alon Dalrea (22)
|
ISR
|
|
|
80:
R3
K1
Kadeti
500
27.05.2017 08:24
|
1 |
Nowacki Marcin (22)
|
POL
|
2 |
Toso Thibaud (23)
|
FRA
|
3 |
Fartek Miha (23)
|
SLO
|
4 |
Saar Karel (22)
|
EST
|
5 |
Ben Jozfon (23)
|
ISR
|
6 |
Nir Levi (23)
|
ISR
|
7 |
Jurčo Michal (22)
|
PIE
|
8 |
Libai Zsolt (23)
|
ŠKD
|
|
|
81:
R4
K1
Kadeti
500
27.05.2017 08:28
|
1 |
Drey Shalev (23)
|
ISR
|
2 |
Florstedt Moritz (23)
|
GER
|
3 |
Németh Richard (23)
|
TAT
|
4 |
Bogya Bálint (22)
|
ŠAM
|
5 |
Faber Aron (22)
|
EST
|
6 |
Szafraniec Stanislaw (23)
|
POL
|
7 |
Trufanov Ivan (23)
|
KAZ
|
8 |
Ujvári Marko (23)
|
KOM
|
|
|
82:
R1
K1
Kadetky
500
27.05.2017 08:32
|
1 |
Mihalič Romina (22)
|
SLO
|
2 |
Klimová Zora (22)
|
UKB
|
3 |
Uzar Özge (23)
|
TUR
|
4 |
Hölzl Lena (21)
|
AUT
|
5 |
Hardy Svenja (23)
|
GER
|
6 |
Čulenová Dagmar (22)
|
TTS
|
8 |
Künnapas Piia-Liisa (23)
|
EST
|
|
|
83:
R2
K1
Kadetky
500
27.05.2017 08:37
|
1 |
Seregiová Karolína (23)
|
ŠAM
|
2 |
Vodopivec Neja (22)
|
SLO
|
3 |
Varšavskaja Julia (22)
|
EST
|
4 |
Perlova Luiza-Anna (23)
|
KAZ
|
5 |
Hermeli Gabriela (22)
|
CZE
|
6 |
Peters Freya (23)
|
GBR
|
7 |
Horváth Emma (22)
|
ŠAM
|
|
|
84:
R3
K1
Kadetky
500
27.05.2017 08:40
|
1 |
Ševčíková Inka (22)
|
CZE
|
2 |
Smiltniece Katrina (22)
|
LAT
|
4 |
Prokešová Romana (23)
|
UKB
|
5 |
Churchill Elise (23)
|
GBR
|
6 |
Remme Alina (22)
|
EST
|
7 |
Karolczuk Karolina (23)
|
POL
|
|
|
85:
R4
K1
Kadetky
500
27.05.2017 08:44
|
1 |
Jakubisová Romana (22)
|
NOV
|
2 |
Betlachová Barbora (23)
|
CZE
|
3 |
Pecsuková Katarína (21)
|
ŠKD
|
5 |
Goni Alpert (22)
|
ISR
|
6 |
Gorska Julia (23)
|
POL
|
7 |
Güleken Doğa (22)
|
TUR
|
|
|
86:
R1
C1
Juniori
500
27.05.2017 08:48
|
1 |
Hrabal Antonín (25)
|
CZE
|
2 |
Ateş Muhammet Enes (25)
|
TUR
|
3 |
Koczkás Dávid (24)
|
KOM
|
4 |
Ionut Peleu (25)
|
ROU
|
5 |
Leech Arthur (24)
|
GBR
|
6 |
Fekete Dávid (24)
|
ŠKP
|
7 |
Adam Moritz (25)
|
GER
|
8 |
Dziurla Dawid (25)
|
POL
|
9 |
Tihhomirov Deniss (25)
|
EST
|
|
|
87:
R2
C1
Juniori
500
27.05.2017 08:52
|
1 |
Caupain Mathieu (25)
|
FRA
|
2 |
Zilizi Richard (24)
|
KOM
|
3 |
Akchurin Anuar (24)
|
KAZ
|
4 |
Polakovič Michal (25)
|
ŠKD
|
5 |
Kleman Tomáš (25)
|
TTS
|
6 |
Benecke Roar (24)
|
GER
|
7 |
Zalubil Jiří (24)
|
CZE
|
8 |
Cristian Zosima (24)
|
ROU
|
9 |
Hinz Tom - Lucas Der Ältere (25)
|
GER
|
|
|
88:
R3
C1
Juniori
500
27.05.2017 08:57
|
1 |
Janál Jakub (24)
|
CZE
|
2 |
Zezula Norman (25)
|
POL
|
3 |
Uluköylü Gürkan (25)
|
TUR
|
4 |
Banai Tóth István (25)
|
KOM
|
5 |
Alexandru Ionut Patrascu (24)
|
ROU
|
6 |
Vrškový Andrej (25)
|
TTS
|
7 |
Eller Torben (24)
|
GER
|
8 |
Dubois-Dunilac Thomas (25)
|
FRA
|
|
|
89:
R1
K1
Muži
500
27.05.2017 09:01
|
1 |
Illtz Frederick (28)
|
GER
|
2 |
Ferkins Zach (26)
|
NZL
|
3 |
Horváth Pál (28)
|
ŠAM
|
4 |
Winkler Stefan (29)
|
AUT
|
5 |
Erkan Engin (30)
|
TUR
|
6 |
Baláž Samuel (26)
|
ŠKP
|
7 |
Seidl Martin (30)
|
CZE
|
8 |
Podpolnyy Ilya (30)
|
ISR
|
9 |
Gecsö Tibor (30)
|
GER
|
|
|
90:
R2
K1
Muži
500
27.05.2017 09:04
|
1 |
Thompson Quaid (26)
|
NZL
|
2 |
Schultz Tobias-Pascal (29)
|
GER
|
3 |
Akarsu Tolga (27)
|
TUR
|
4 |
Stejskal Jakub (26)
|
CZE
|
5 |
Pupurins Santis (26)
|
LAT
|
6 |
Dőrner Milan (26)
|
ŠKD
|
7 |
Nemček Martin (26)
|
NOV
|
8 |
Georgiev Viktor (27)
|
AUT
|
9 |
Eidam Finn (29)
|
GER
|
|
|
91:
R1
C1
Juniorky
500
27.05.2017 09:08
|
1 |
Segura Lilou (24)
|
FRA
|
2 |
Szulecka Klaudia (24)
|
POL
|
3 |
Tinková Sandra (24)
|
TTS
|
4 |
Sandau Celina (25)
|
GER
|
5 |
Jacewicz Aleksandra (24)
|
POL
|
|
|
92:
R2
C1
Juniorky
500
27.05.2017 09:12
|
2 |
Guspanová Patrícia (25)
|
ŠKP
|
3 |
Bennet Ruth (25)
|
GBR
|
4 |
Antos Adrianna (24)
|
POL
|
5 |
Walczak Julia (24)
|
POL
|
|
|
93:
R1
K1
Juniorky
500
27.05.2017 09:18
|
1 |
Brockway Emma (25)
|
GBR
|
2 |
Zatlkajová Jessica (24)
|
NOV
|
3 |
Krilovska Linda (25)
|
LAT
|
4 |
Smukavec Taja (24)
|
SLO
|
6 |
Klatt Martyna (25)
|
POL
|
7 |
Köszeghy Greta (24)
|
GER
|
8 |
Çelik Sümeyye (24)
|
TUR
|
|
|
94:
R2
K1
Juniorky
500
27.05.2017 09:22
|
1 |
Myšáková Petra (24)
|
NOV
|
2 |
Bergmann Josephin (24)
|
GER
|
3 |
Witkowska Marta (25)
|
POL
|
5 |
Bülbül Ebru İrem (25)
|
TUR
|
6 |
Bühler Ronja (25)
|
SUI
|
|
|
95:
R3
K1
Juniorky
500
27.05.2017 09:25
|
1 |
Laura Plesca (24)
|
ROU
|
2 |
Oršulová Lucia (25)
|
NOV
|
4 |
Medved Mia (25)
|
SLO
|
5 |
Ostrowska Sandra (24)
|
POL
|
6 |
Duffield Florence (24)
|
GBR
|
7 |
Malkinson Netta (25)
|
ISR
|
|
|
96:
R1
C1
Kadeti
500
27.05.2017 09:29
|
1 |
Olexík Dominik (23)
|
TTS
|
2 |
Lancial Maximilien (23)
|
FRA
|
3 |
Almagambetov Anuar (22)
|
KAZ
|
4 |
Večerka Martin (23)
|
CZE
|
5 |
Maslowski Jakub (23)
|
POL
|
6 |
Ladič Andrej (22)
|
ŠAM
|
7 |
Valo Lukáš (23)
|
MOR
|
|
|
97:
R2
C1
Kadeti
500
27.05.2017 09:32
|
1 |
Akgül İsmail (23)
|
TUR
|
2 |
Kýška Matej (23)
|
UKB
|
3 |
Schröder Timo (23)
|
GER
|
4 |
Szlachta Maciej (23)
|
POL
|
5 |
Minařík Jiří (23)
|
CZE
|
|
|
98:
R3
C1
Kadeti
500
27.05.2017 09:36
|
1 |
Kizek Peter (22)
|
ŠKP
|
2 |
Altynbek Kozhakhmet (23)
|
KAZ
|
3 |
Strýček Eduard (23)
|
ŠKP
|
4 |
Mazánik Andrej (23)
|
NOV
|
6 |
Laroche Lucas (23)
|
FRA
|
|
|
99:
R1
C1
Kadetky
500
27.05.2017 09:42
|
1 |
Wehrmann Annette (23)
|
GER
|
2 |
Moravčíková Silvia (23)
|
PIE
|
3 |
Taylak Tuğçe (23)
|
TUR
|
4 |
Opavszky Réka (22)
|
HUN
|
5 |
Ikréniová Viktória (22)
|
KOM
|
6 |
Jurečková Eliška (23)
|
CZE
|
7 |
Tynybekova Gulzhaina (23)
|
KAZ
|
|
|
100:
R2
C1
Kadetky
500
27.05.2017 09:46
|
1 |
Havrilová Martina (23)
|
PIE
|
2 |
Surmina Olga (22)
|
KAZ
|
3 |
Caupain Flore (23)
|
FRA
|
4 |
Valová Lucia (23)
|
MOR
|
5 |
Gönczöl Laura (22)
|
HUN
|
6 |
Ficko Nicki (23)
|
PIE
|
7 |
Bielicke Lina (23)
|
GER
|
|
|
101:
R1
K2
Kadeti
500
27.05.2017 09:50
|
1 |
Novak Ben (23)
Ritschel Matthias (23)
|
AUT
AUT
|
2 |
Czepe Emil (22)
Nowacki Marcin (22)
|
POL
POL
|
3 |
Hvojnik Martin (23)
Libai Zsolt (23)
|
ŠKD
ŠKD
|
5 |
Podhradský Viktor Samuel (21)
Rybanský Daniel (21)
|
PIE
ŠKP
|
6 |
Jablonovský Adam (23)
Németh Richard (23)
|
TAT
TAT
|
7 |
Kemp Fredrick (23)
Kereszturi Andras (23)
|
GBR
GBR
|
|
|
102:
R2
K2
Kadeti
500
27.05.2017 09:53
|
1 |
Tóth Alex (23)
Ujvári Marko (23)
|
ŠAM
KOM
|
2 |
Keçeli Muhammet Emin (23)
Şen Abbas Anıl (23)
|
TUR
TUR
|
3 |
Nyerges Áron (22)
Opavszky Márk (23)
|
HUN
HUN
|
4 |
Halas Bartosz (22)
Szafraniec Stanislaw (23)
|
POL
POL
|
5 |
Florstedt Moritz (23)
Kurth Elias (23)
|
GER
GER
|
6 |
Dronov Vladislav (23)
Tubayev Kirill (23)
|
KAZ
KAZ
|
7 |
Mael Leroux Poirier (23)
Mathieu Legrand (23)
|
FRA
FRA
|
|
|
103:
R1
K2
Kadetky
500
27.05.2017 09:59
|
1 |
Gorska Julia (23)
Karolczuk Karolina (23)
|
POL
POL
|
2 |
Remme Alina (22)
Varšavskaja Julia (22)
|
EST
EST
|
3 |
Huguet Marie (23)
Roy Elisa (23)
|
FRA
FRA
|
4 |
Klimová Zora (22)
Prokešová Romana (23)
|
UKB
UKB
|
5 |
Dale Enya (23)
Peters Freya (23)
|
GBR
GBR
|
6 |
Hepp Cornelia (22)
Maurer Elsa (22)
|
AUT
AUT
|
7 |
Horváth Emma (22)
Čulenová Dagmar (22)
|
ŠAM
TTS
|
|
|
104:
R2
K2
Kadetky
500
27.05.2017 10:02
|
1 |
Bülow Vanessa (23)
Hardy Svenja (23)
|
GER
GER
|
2 |
Kakol Adrianna (23)
Mielnik Anna (22)
|
POL
POL
|
3 |
Boisnard Lou (23)
Geoffrin Amélie (23)
|
FRA
FRA
|
4 |
Seregiová Karolína (23)
Pecsuková Katarína (21)
|
ŠAM
ŠKD
|
5 |
Hermeli Gabriela (22)
Ševčíková Inka (22)
|
CZE
CZE
|
6 |
Jakubisová Romana (22)
Vrecková Lívia (22)
|
NOV
NOV
|
|
|
105:
R1
K2
Juniori
500
27.05.2017 10:06
|
1 |
Cadell Finn (25)
Gallacher Ben (24)
|
GBR
GBR
|
2 |
Margely Maxime (24)
Mougenel Florian (25)
|
FRA
FRA
|
3 |
Sipos Dávid (25)
Törköly Zoltán (25)
|
HUN
HUN
|
5 |
Grabowski Bartosz (24)
Tracz Wojciech (25)
|
POL
POL
|
6 |
Başoğlu Ahmet Hakan (25)
Demir Baran (24)
|
TUR
TUR
|
7 |
Fischer Lukas (25)
Maurer Timon (24)
|
AUT
AUT
|
|
|
106:
R2
K2
Juniori
500
27.05.2017 10:09
|
1 |
Delaporte Julien (24)
Koch Quilian (25)
|
FRA
FRA
|
2 |
Glogowski Krystian (25)
Olszewski Hubert (24)
|
POL
POL
|
3 |
Kurschat Jakob (25)
Thordsen Jakob (25)
|
GER
GER
|
4 |
Holka Tomáš (24)
Husvéth Tamás (24)
|
TAT
ŠAM
|
5 |
Derkusovs Arturs (25)
Kraulis Rihards (25)
|
LAT
LAT
|
6 |
Korsak Przemyslaw (25)
Weckwert Filip (25)
|
POL
POL
|
|
|
107:
R3
K2
Juniori
500
27.05.2017 10:13
|
1 |
Globke Nils (24)
Jonas Schmitt (24)
|
GER
GER
|
2 |
Demir Faruk (25)
Sulak Mertcan (25)
|
TUR
TUR
|
3 |
Majchrzak Maksym (25)
Morawski Piotr (25)
|
POL
POL
|
4 |
Henot Hector (25)
Renard Hugo (25)
|
FRA
FRA
|
5 |
Bolzern Linus (25)
Pfalzgraf Maurus (25)
|
SUI
SUI
|
|
|
108:
R1
C2
Juniori
500
27.05.2017 10:17
|
1 |
Caupain Mathieu (25)
Dubois-Dunilac Thomas (25)
|
FRA
FRA
|
2 |
Rüsing Anton (24)
Schatz Fabienne Der Ältere (25)
|
GER
GER
|
3 |
Bugaj Dominik (25)
Kowalski Patryk (25)
|
POL
POL
|
4 |
Dolejší Jan (24)
Nováček Vojtěch (24)
|
CZE
CZE
|
6 |
Karadoğaner Tayyip (25)
Uluköylü Gürkan (25)
|
TUR
TUR
|
|
|
109:
R2
C2
Juniori
500
27.05.2017 10:20
|
1 |
Hrabal Antonín (25)
Zalubil Jiří (24)
|
CZE
CZE
|
2 |
Gabriel Baccela (25)
Ionut Peleu (25)
|
ROU
ROU
|
3 |
Dziurla Dawid (25)
Zezula Norman (25)
|
POL
POL
|
4 |
Scholz Paul (25)
Wiedermann Aaron (25)
|
GER
GER
|
5 |
Koczkás Dávid (24)
Sýkora Samuel Daniel (25)
|
KOM
KOM
|
6 |
Casseron Laszlo (24)
Jacquet Clement (25)
|
FRA
FRA
|
7 |
Ateş Muhammet Enes (25)
Hizir Hasan (25)
|
TUR
TUR
|
|
|
110:
R1
K2
Juniorky
500
27.05.2017 10:25
|
1 |
Olszewska Julia (24)
Wisniewska Helena (25)
|
POL
POL
|
2 |
Ben-Yosef Lihi (25)
Golovitski Viki (24)
|
ISR
ISR
|
3 |
Dubut Capucine (24)
Jonneaux Camille (24)
|
FRA
FRA
|
4 |
Boucher Anais (24)
Lefoulon Salya (24)
|
FRA
FRA
|
5 |
Hake Jule (25)
Hofmann Katinka (25)
|
GER
GER
|
6 |
Breitenbach Elisa (25)
Bühler Ronja (25)
|
SUI
SUI
|
7 |
Noack Stine (24)
Schimanski Johanna (25)
|
GER
GER
|
8 |
Myšáková Petra (24)
Zatlkajová Jessica (24)
|
NOV
NOV
|
9 |
Uzar Özge (23)
Çelik Sümeyye (24)
|
TUR
TUR
|
10 |
Amankeldy Assiya (23)
Terechshenko Olessya (24)
|
KAZ
KAZ
|
|
|
111:
R2
K2
Juniorky
500
27.05.2017 10:29
|
1 |
Oršulová Lucia (25)
Tesariková Paulína (25)
|
NOV
ŠAM
|
2 |
Bonnot Dorine (24)
Muller Margaux (25)
|
FRA
FRA
|
3 |
Berezovskaya Anastassiya (25)
Razumovich Darya (25)
|
KAZ
KAZ
|
4 |
Oehl Lisa (25)
Thielemann Marie (25)
|
GER
GER
|
5 |
Adriana Mihai (24)
Angela Bodnariuc (24)
|
ROU
ROU
|
6 |
Gawlik Natalia (25)
Jankowska Kinga (25)
|
POL
POL
|
7 |
Kneen Rachel (24)
Myburgh Renee (25)
|
GBR
GBR
|
8 |
Huet Yseline (25)
Tryoen Camille (25)
|
FRA
FRA
|
9 |
Shayek Almog (25)
Noam Maor (25)
|
ISR
ISR
|
10 |
Bülbül Ebru İrem (25)
Saraçoğlu Çiğdem (25)
|
TUR
TUR
|
|
|
112:
M1
K1
Juniori
500
27.05.2017 11:00
|
1 |
Tracz Wojciech (25)
|
POL
|
2 |
Zgančík Martin (25)
|
NOV
|
3 |
Libai Denis (25)
|
ŠAM
|
4 |
Jedinák Matúš Maximilián (24)
|
ŠKP
|
5 |
Zalka Csaba (25)
|
ŠKP
|
6 |
Starostin Roman (24)
|
KAZ
|
7 |
Durikin Valentin (24)
|
KAZ
|
8 |
Gajewski Piotr (25)
|
POL
|
9 |
Faletič Tit (24)
|
SLO
|
|
|
113:
M2
K1
Juniori
500
27.05.2017 11:04
|
1 |
Sipos Dávid (25)
|
HUN
|
2 |
Saliba Robin (25)
|
FRA
|
3 |
Smith Charles (25)
|
GBR
|
4 |
Ziemelis Ansis Aleksandrs (25)
|
LAT
|
5 |
Petri Niklas (25)
|
GER
|
6 |
Marciniak Mikolaj (25)
|
GBR
|
7 |
Procházka Vojtěch (25)
|
CZE
|
8 |
Dvořák Lukáš (25)
|
CZE
|
9 |
Holka Tomáš (24)
|
TAT
|
|
|
114:
M3
K1
Juniori
500
27.05.2017 11:08
|
1 |
Demir Baran (24)
|
TUR
|
2 |
Rzepczynski Dominik (25)
|
POL
|
3 |
James Ieuan (25)
|
GBR
|
4 |
Hiller Martin (24)
|
GER
|
5 |
Greguric Dominik (25)
|
GER
|
6 |
Markelj Jan (24)
|
SLO
|
7 |
Türkyılmaz Yekta (25)
|
TUR
|
8 |
Nowaczyk Filip (25)
|
POL
|
9 |
Başoğlu Ahmet Hakan (25)
|
TUR
|
|
|
115:
M1
K1
Kadeti
500
27.05.2017 11:12
|
1 |
Nightingale Edward (22)
|
GBR
|
2 |
Toso Thibaud (23)
|
FRA
|
3 |
Németh Richard (23)
|
TAT
|
4 |
Czepe Emil (22)
|
POL
|
5 |
Opavszky Márk (23)
|
HUN
|
6 |
Libai Zsolt (23)
|
ŠKD
|
7 |
Ujvári Marko (23)
|
KOM
|
8 |
Greaves Alex (23)
|
GBR
|
9 |
Keçeli Muhammet Emin (23)
|
TUR
|
|
|
116:
M2
K1
Kadeti
500
27.05.2017 11:16
|
1 |
Faber Aron (22)
|
EST
|
2 |
Halas Bartosz (22)
|
POL
|
3 |
Fartek Miha (23)
|
SLO
|
4 |
Trufanov Ivan (23)
|
KAZ
|
6 |
Şen Abbas Anıl (23)
|
TUR
|
7 |
Jurčo Michal (22)
|
PIE
|
8 |
Tóth Alex (23)
|
ŠAM
|
9 |
Drey Shalev (23)
|
ISR
|
|
|
117:
M3
K1
Kadeti
500
27.05.2017 11:20
|
1 |
Yakovlev Mikhail (22)
|
KAZ
|
2 |
Szafraniec Stanislaw (23)
|
POL
|
3 |
Macháček Jan (22)
|
CZE
|
4 |
Nowacki Marcin (22)
|
POL
|
5 |
Florstedt Moritz (23)
|
GER
|
6 |
Hvojnik Martin (23)
|
ŠKD
|
7 |
Toplikar Filip (23)
|
SLO
|
8 |
Saar Karel (22)
|
EST
|
9 |
Bogya Bálint (22)
|
ŠAM
|
|
|
118:
M1
K1
Kadetky
500
27.05.2017 11:27
|
1 |
Vodopivec Neja (22)
|
SLO
|
2 |
Smiltniece Katrina (22)
|
LAT
|
3 |
Gorska Julia (23)
|
POL
|
4 |
Perlova Luiza-Anna (23)
|
KAZ
|
5 |
Hardy Svenja (23)
|
GER
|
6 |
Ševčíková Inka (22)
|
CZE
|
7 |
Jakubisová Romana (22)
|
NOV
|
8 |
Čulenová Dagmar (22)
|
TTS
|
9 |
Varšavskaja Julia (22)
|
EST
|
|
|
119:
M2
K1
Kadetky
500
27.05.2017 11:32
|
1 |
Künnapas Piia-Liisa (23)
|
EST
|
2 |
Hölzl Lena (21)
|
AUT
|
3 |
Churchill Elise (23)
|
GBR
|
4 |
Betlachová Barbora (23)
|
CZE
|
5 |
Seregiová Karolína (23)
|
ŠAM
|
6 |
Uzar Özge (23)
|
TUR
|
7 |
Remme Alina (22)
|
EST
|
8 |
Horváth Emma (22)
|
ŠAM
|
9 |
Goni Alpert (22)
|
ISR
|
|
|
120:
M3
K1
Kadetky
500
27.05.2017 11:36
|
1 |
Klimová Zora (22)
|
UKB
|
2 |
Güleken Doğa (22)
|
TUR
|
3 |
Peters Freya (23)
|
GBR
|
4 |
Karolczuk Karolina (23)
|
POL
|
5 |
Pecsuková Katarína (21)
|
ŠKD
|
6 |
Mihalič Romina (22)
|
SLO
|
7 |
Hermeli Gabriela (22)
|
CZE
|
8 |
Prokešová Romana (23)
|
UKB
|
|
|
121:
M1
C1
Juniori
500
27.05.2017 11:41
|
1 |
Fekete Dávid (24)
|
ŠKP
|
2 |
Benecke Roar (24)
|
GER
|
3 |
Banai Tóth István (25)
|
KOM
|
4 |
Zalubil Jiří (24)
|
CZE
|
5 |
Dziurla Dawid (25)
|
POL
|
6 |
Janál Jakub (24)
|
CZE
|
7 |
Koczkás Dávid (24)
|
KOM
|
8 |
Vrškový Andrej (25)
|
TTS
|
9 |
Polakovič Michal (25)
|
ŠKD
|
|
|
122:
M2
C1
Juniori
500
27.05.2017 11:44
|
1 |
Leech Arthur (24)
|
GBR
|
2 |
Zezula Norman (25)
|
POL
|
3 |
Hinz Tom - Lucas Der Ältere (25)
|
GER
|
4 |
Dubois-Dunilac Thomas (25)
|
FRA
|
5 |
Cristian Zosima (24)
|
ROU
|
6 |
Tihhomirov Deniss (25)
|
EST
|
7 |
Ionut Peleu (25)
|
ROU
|
8 |
Kleman Tomáš (25)
|
TTS
|
9 |
Uluköylü Gürkan (25)
|
TUR
|
|
|
123:
M1
K1
Juniorky
500
27.05.2017 11:48
|
1 |
Çelik Sümeyye (24)
|
TUR
|
2 |
Bülbül Ebru İrem (25)
|
TUR
|
3 |
Laura Plesca (24)
|
ROU
|
4 |
Witkowska Marta (25)
|
POL
|
5 |
Zatlkajová Jessica (24)
|
NOV
|
6 |
Ostrowska Sandra (24)
|
POL
|
7 |
Brockway Emma (25)
|
GBR
|
8 |
Malkinson Netta (25)
|
ISR
|
|
|
124:
M2
K1
Juniorky
500
27.05.2017 11:52
|
1 |
Krilovska Linda (25)
|
LAT
|
2 |
Duffield Florence (24)
|
GBR
|
3 |
Bühler Ronja (25)
|
SUI
|
4 |
Medved Mia (25)
|
SLO
|
5 |
Myšáková Petra (24)
|
NOV
|
6 |
Klatt Martyna (25)
|
POL
|
7 |
Smukavec Taja (24)
|
SLO
|
|
|
125:
M
K1
Muži
500
27.05.2017 11:56
|
1 |
Thompson Quaid (26)
|
NZL
|
2 |
Horváth Pál (28)
|
ŠAM
|
3 |
Akarsu Tolga (27)
|
TUR
|
4 |
Dőrner Milan (26)
|
ŠKD
|
5 |
Erkan Engin (30)
|
TUR
|
6 |
Baláž Samuel (26)
|
ŠKP
|
7 |
Stejskal Jakub (26)
|
CZE
|
8 |
Seidl Martin (30)
|
CZE
|
9 |
Winkler Stefan (29)
|
AUT
|
|
|
126:
M1
C1
Kadeti
500
27.05.2017 12:02
|
1 |
Lancial Maximilien (23)
|
FRA
|
2 |
Akgül İsmail (23)
|
TUR
|
3 |
Laroche Lucas (23)
|
FRA
|
4 |
Szlachta Maciej (23)
|
POL
|
5 |
Olexík Dominik (23)
|
TTS
|
6 |
Strýček Eduard (23)
|
ŠKP
|
7 |
Almagambetov Anuar (22)
|
KAZ
|
|
|
127:
M2
C1
Kadeti
500
27.05.2017 12:06
|
1 |
Ladič Andrej (22)
|
ŠAM
|
2 |
Kizek Peter (22)
|
ŠKP
|
3 |
Kýška Matej (23)
|
UKB
|
4 |
Mazánik Andrej (23)
|
NOV
|
5 |
Schröder Timo (23)
|
GER
|
6 |
Večerka Martin (23)
|
CZE
|
7 |
Maslowski Jakub (23)
|
POL
|
|
|
128:
M1
K2
Juniori
500
27.05.2017 12:09
|
2 |
Glogowski Krystian (25)
Olszewski Hubert (24)
|
POL
POL
|
3 |
Bolzern Linus (25)
Pfalzgraf Maurus (25)
|
SUI
SUI
|
4 |
Korsak Przemyslaw (25)
Weckwert Filip (25)
|
POL
POL
|
5 |
Başoğlu Ahmet Hakan (25)
Demir Baran (24)
|
TUR
TUR
|
6 |
Globke Nils (24)
Jonas Schmitt (24)
|
GER
GER
|
7 |
Cadell Finn (25)
Gallacher Ben (24)
|
GBR
GBR
|
8 |
Fischer Lukas (25)
Maurer Timon (24)
|
AUT
AUT
|
|
|
129:
M2
K2
Juniori
500
27.05.2017 12:11
|
2 |
Demir Faruk (25)
Sulak Mertcan (25)
|
TUR
TUR
|
3 |
Derkusovs Arturs (25)
Kraulis Rihards (25)
|
LAT
LAT
|
4 |
Henot Hector (25)
Renard Hugo (25)
|
FRA
FRA
|
5 |
Delaporte Julien (24)
Koch Quilian (25)
|
FRA
FRA
|
6 |
Sipos Dávid (25)
Törköly Zoltán (25)
|
HUN
HUN
|
7 |
Grabowski Bartosz (24)
Tracz Wojciech (25)
|
POL
POL
|
8 |
Holka Tomáš (24)
Husvéth Tamás (24)
|
TAT
ŠAM
|
|
|
130:
M
K2
Kadeti
500
27.05.2017 12:14
|
1 |
Mael Leroux Poirier (23)
Mathieu Legrand (23)
|
FRA
FRA
|
2 |
Novak Ben (23)
Ritschel Matthias (23)
|
AUT
AUT
|
3 |
Tóth Alex (23)
Ujvári Marko (23)
|
ŠAM
KOM
|
4 |
Nyerges Áron (22)
Opavszky Márk (23)
|
HUN
HUN
|
5 |
Kemp Fredrick (23)
Kereszturi Andras (23)
|
GBR
GBR
|
6 |
Podhradský Viktor Samuel (21)
Rybanský Daniel (21)
|
PIE
ŠKP
|
7 |
Keçeli Muhammet Emin (23)
Şen Abbas Anıl (23)
|
TUR
TUR
|
|
|
131:
M
C2
Juniori
500
27.05.2017 12:18
|
1 |
Ateş Muhammet Enes (25)
Hizir Hasan (25)
|
TUR
TUR
|
3 |
Gabriel Baccela (25)
Ionut Peleu (25)
|
ROU
ROU
|
4 |
Casseron Laszlo (24)
Jacquet Clement (25)
|
FRA
FRA
|
5 |
Karadoğaner Tayyip (25)
Uluköylü Gürkan (25)
|
TUR
TUR
|
6 |
Dolejší Jan (24)
Nováček Vojtěch (24)
|
CZE
CZE
|
7 |
Koczkás Dávid (24)
Sýkora Samuel Daniel (25)
|
KOM
KOM
|
|
|
132:
M
K2
Juniorky
500
27.05.2017 12:21
|
1 |
Gawlik Natalia (25)
Jankowska Kinga (25)
|
POL
POL
|
2 |
Myšáková Petra (24)
Zatlkajová Jessica (24)
|
NOV
NOV
|
3 |
Huet Yseline (25)
Tryoen Camille (25)
|
FRA
FRA
|
4 |
Berezovskaya Anastassiya (25)
Razumovich Darya (25)
|
KAZ
KAZ
|
5 |
Breitenbach Elisa (25)
Bühler Ronja (25)
|
SUI
SUI
|
6 |
Amankeldy Assiya (23)
Terechshenko Olessya (24)
|
KAZ
KAZ
|
7 |
Adriana Mihai (24)
Angela Bodnariuc (24)
|
ROU
ROU
|
8 |
Ben-Yosef Lihi (25)
Golovitski Viki (24)
|
ISR
ISR
|
9 |
Bonnot Dorine (24)
Muller Margaux (25)
|
FRA
FRA
|
|
|
133:
F
K1
Ženy
500
27.05.2017 14:01
|
1 |
Leichtenmüller Verena (26)
|
AUT
|
2 |
Baum Anette (26)
|
EST
|
3 |
Matuc Ines (28)
|
SLO
|
4 |
Avci Hilal (29)
|
TUR
|
5 |
Brüßler Sarah (23)
|
GER
|
|
|
134:
F
K1
Muži
500
27.05.2017 14:06
|
1 |
Erkan Engin (30)
|
TUR
|
2 |
Eidam Finn (29)
|
GER
|
3 |
Podpolnyy Ilya (30)
|
ISR
|
4 |
Schultz Tobias-Pascal (29)
|
GER
|
5 |
Illtz Frederick (28)
|
GER
|
6 |
Nemček Martin (26)
|
NOV
|
7 |
Gecsö Tibor (30)
|
GER
|
8 |
Seidl Martin (30)
|
CZE
|
9 |
Dőrner Milan (26)
|
ŠKD
|
10 |
Stejskal Jakub (26)
|
CZE
|
|
|
135:
F
C1
Muži
500
27.05.2017 14:11
|
1 |
Fjodorov Dimitri (28)
|
EST
|
2 |
Gebhardt Felix (27)
|
GER
|
3 |
Pickert Nico (26)
|
GER
|
4 |
Baum Andreas (29)
|
EST
|
5 |
Dittrich Fabian (28)
|
GER
|
|
|
136:
F
K1
Juniorky
500
27.05.2017 14:14
|
1 |
Laura Plesca (24)
|
ROU
|
2 |
Klatt Martyna (25)
|
POL
|
3 |
Ostrowska Sandra (24)
|
POL
|
4 |
Bergmann Josephin (24)
|
GER
|
5 |
Köszeghy Greta (24)
|
GER
|
6 |
Oršulová Lucia (25)
|
NOV
|
7 |
Medved Mia (25)
|
SLO
|
8 |
Malkinson Netta (25)
|
ISR
|
9 |
Duffield Florence (24)
|
GBR
|
|
|
137:
F
K1
Juniori
500
27.05.2017 14:17
|
1 |
Smith Charles (25)
|
GBR
|
2 |
James Ieuan (25)
|
GBR
|
3 |
Jedinák Matúš Maximilián (24)
|
ŠKP
|
4 |
Marciniak Mikolaj (25)
|
GBR
|
5 |
Zalka Csaba (25)
|
ŠKP
|
6 |
Hiller Martin (24)
|
GER
|
7 |
Petri Niklas (25)
|
GER
|
8 |
Tracz Wojciech (25)
|
POL
|
9 |
Greguric Dominik (25)
|
GER
|
|
|
138:
F
C1
Juniori
500
27.05.2017 14:21
|
1 |
Polakovič Michal (25)
|
ŠKD
|
2 |
Cristian Zosima (24)
|
ROU
|
3 |
Koczkás Dávid (24)
|
KOM
|
4 |
Caupain Mathieu (25)
|
FRA
|
5 |
Hrabal Antonín (25)
|
CZE
|
6 |
Alexandru Ionut Patrascu (24)
|
ROU
|
7 |
Kleman Tomáš (25)
|
TTS
|
8 |
Dziurla Dawid (25)
|
POL
|
9 |
Ionut Peleu (25)
|
ROU
|
|
|
139:
F
C1
Juniorky
500
27.05.2017 14:29
|
1 |
Jacewicz Aleksandra (24)
|
POL
|
2 |
Tinková Sandra (24)
|
TTS
|
3 |
Segura Lilou (24)
|
FRA
|
4 |
Sandau Celina (25)
|
GER
|
5 |
Szulecka Klaudia (24)
|
POL
|
6 |
Bennet Ruth (25)
|
GBR
|
7 |
Walczak Julia (24)
|
POL
|
8 |
Guspanová Patrícia (25)
|
ŠKP
|
9 |
Antos Adrianna (24)
|
POL
|
|
|
140:
F
K1
Kadetky
500
27.05.2017 14:33
|
1 |
Horváth Emma (22)
|
ŠAM
|
2 |
Peters Freya (23)
|
GBR
|
3 |
Jakubisová Romana (22)
|
NOV
|
4 |
Betlachová Barbora (23)
|
CZE
|
5 |
Hardy Svenja (23)
|
GER
|
6 |
Pecsuková Katarína (21)
|
ŠKD
|
7 |
Seregiová Karolína (23)
|
ŠAM
|
8 |
Čulenová Dagmar (22)
|
TTS
|
9 |
Karolczuk Karolina (23)
|
POL
|
|
|
141:
F
K1
Kadeti
500
27.05.2017 14:36
|
1 |
Tóth Alex (23)
|
ŠAM
|
2 |
Hvojnik Martin (23)
|
ŠKD
|
3 |
Opavszky Márk (23)
|
HUN
|
4 |
Fartek Miha (23)
|
SLO
|
5 |
Libai Zsolt (23)
|
ŠKD
|
6 |
Florstedt Moritz (23)
|
GER
|
7 |
Halas Bartosz (22)
|
POL
|
8 |
Greaves Alex (23)
|
GBR
|
9 |
Nowacki Marcin (22)
|
POL
|
10 |
Sauliere Mathis (23)
|
FRA
|
|
|
142:
F
C1
Kadeti
500
27.05.2017 14:40
|
1 |
Szlachta Maciej (23)
|
POL
|
2 |
Večerka Martin (23)
|
CZE
|
3 |
Strýček Eduard (23)
|
ŠKP
|
4 |
Minařík Jiří (23)
|
CZE
|
5 |
Valo Lukáš (23)
|
MOR
|
6 |
Altynbek Kozhakhmet (23)
|
KAZ
|
7 |
Schröder Timo (23)
|
GER
|
8 |
Almagambetov Anuar (22)
|
KAZ
|
9 |
Mazánik Andrej (23)
|
NOV
|
|
|
143:
F
C1
Kadetky
500
27.05.2017 14:51
|
1 |
Ikréniová Viktória (22)
|
KOM
|
2 |
Bielicke Lina (23)
|
GER
|
3 |
Opavszky Réka (22)
|
HUN
|
4 |
Caupain Flore (23)
|
FRA
|
5 |
Wehrmann Annette (23)
|
GER
|
6 |
Gönczöl Laura (22)
|
HUN
|
7 |
Moravčíková Silvia (23)
|
PIE
|
8 |
Valová Lucia (23)
|
MOR
|
9 |
Havrilová Martina (23)
|
PIE
|
|
|
145:
F
C2
Muži
500
27.05.2017 15:15
|
1 |
Dittrich Fabian (28)
Gebhardt Felix (27)
|
GER
GER
|
|
|
144:
F
K2
Ženy
500
27.05.2017 15:15
|
2 |
Kowald Anna (30)
Schmidt Carola (27)
|
GER
GER
|
|
|
146:
F
K2
Muži
500
27.05.2017 15:20
|
1 |
Balcı Yavuz Selim (27)
Özmen Mustafa (27)
|
TUR
TUR
|
2 |
Benedikt Bachmann (27)
Landes Felix (30)
|
GER
GER
|
3 |
Georgiev Viktor (27)
Winkler Stefan (29)
|
AUT
AUT
|
4 |
Gecsö Tibor (30)
Eidam Finn (29)
|
GER
GER
|
5 |
Horváth Pál (28)
Nemček Martin (26)
|
ŠAM
NOV
|
6 |
Ayvaz Fahri (26)
Kakkaç Serkan (26)
|
TUR
TUR
|
7 |
Baláž Samuel (26)
Dőrner Milan (26)
|
ŠKP
ŠKD
|
8 |
Blaževič Simon (30)
Šmit Rok (27)
|
SLO
SLO
|
|
|
147:
F
K2
Juniorky
500
27.05.2017 15:24
|
1 |
Berezovskaya Anastassiya (25)
Razumovich Darya (25)
|
KAZ
KAZ
|
2 |
Oršulová Lucia (25)
Tesariková Paulína (25)
|
NOV
ŠAM
|
3 |
Noack Stine (24)
Schimanski Johanna (25)
|
GER
GER
|
4 |
Oehl Lisa (25)
Thielemann Marie (25)
|
GER
GER
|
5 |
Olszewska Julia (24)
Wisniewska Helena (25)
|
POL
POL
|
6 |
Kneen Rachel (24)
Myburgh Renee (25)
|
GBR
GBR
|
7 |
Hake Jule (25)
Hofmann Katinka (25)
|
GER
GER
|
8 |
Adriana Mihai (24)
Angela Bodnariuc (24)
|
ROU
ROU
|
9 |
Myšáková Petra (24)
Zatlkajová Jessica (24)
|
NOV
NOV
|
|
|
148:
F
K2
Juniori
500
27.05.2017 15:27
|
1 |
Fischer Lukas (25)
Maurer Timon (24)
|
AUT
AUT
|
2 |
Henot Hector (25)
Renard Hugo (25)
|
FRA
FRA
|
3 |
Globke Nils (24)
Jonas Schmitt (24)
|
GER
GER
|
4 |
Kurschat Jakob (25)
Thordsen Jakob (25)
|
GER
GER
|
5 |
Margely Maxime (24)
Mougenel Florian (25)
|
FRA
FRA
|
6 |
Majchrzak Maksym (25)
Morawski Piotr (25)
|
POL
POL
|
7 |
Delaporte Julien (24)
Koch Quilian (25)
|
FRA
FRA
|
8 |
Korsak Przemyslaw (25)
Weckwert Filip (25)
|
POL
POL
|
9 |
Grabowski Bartosz (24)
Tracz Wojciech (25)
|
POL
POL
|
|
|
149:
F
C2
Juniori
500
27.05.2017 15:31
|
1 |
Koczkás Dávid (24)
Sýkora Samuel Daniel (25)
|
KOM
KOM
|
2 |
Scholz Paul (25)
Wiedermann Aaron (25)
|
GER
GER
|
3 |
Rüsing Anton (24)
Schatz Fabienne Der Ältere (25)
|
GER
GER
|
4 |
Dziurla Dawid (25)
Zezula Norman (25)
|
POL
POL
|
5 |
Caupain Mathieu (25)
Dubois-Dunilac Thomas (25)
|
FRA
FRA
|
6 |
Hrabal Antonín (25)
Zalubil Jiří (24)
|
CZE
CZE
|
7 |
Bugaj Dominik (25)
Kowalski Patryk (25)
|
POL
POL
|
8 |
Gabriel Baccela (25)
Ionut Peleu (25)
|
ROU
ROU
|
9 |
Casseron Laszlo (24)
Jacquet Clement (25)
|
FRA
FRA
|
|
|
150:
F
C2
Juniorky
500
27.05.2017 15:42
|
1 |
Bielicke Lina Die Ältere (25)
Miller Maya Die Ältere (25)
|
GER
GER
|
2 |
Grzelkiewicz Paulina (25)
Jacewicz Aleksandra (24)
|
POL
POL
|
3 |
Szulecka Klaudia (24)
Walczak Julia (24)
|
POL
POL
|
4 |
Lancial Elise (25)
Ruiz Laura (24)
|
FRA
FRA
|
5 |
Rafikova Yekaterina (24)
Surikova Yekaterina (24)
|
KAZ
KAZ
|
6 |
Antos Adrianna (24)
Antos Ewelina (24)
|
POL
POL
|
7 |
Sandau Celina (25)
Speck Sophie (25)
|
GER
GER
|
|
|
151:
F
K2
Kadetky
500
27.05.2017 15:45
|
1 |
Hermeli Gabriela (22)
Ševčíková Inka (22)
|
CZE
CZE
|
2 |
Jakubisová Romana (22)
Vrecková Lívia (22)
|
NOV
NOV
|
3 |
Dale Enya (23)
Peters Freya (23)
|
GBR
GBR
|
4 |
Bülow Vanessa (23)
Hardy Svenja (23)
|
GER
GER
|
5 |
Gorska Julia (23)
Karolczuk Karolina (23)
|
POL
POL
|
6 |
Seregiová Karolína (23)
Pecsuková Katarína (21)
|
ŠAM
ŠKD
|
7 |
Horváth Emma (22)
Čulenová Dagmar (22)
|
ŠAM
TTS
|
8 |
Huguet Marie (23)
Roy Elisa (23)
|
FRA
FRA
|
9 |
Kakol Adrianna (23)
Mielnik Anna (22)
|
POL
POL
|
|
|
152:
F
K2
Kadeti
500
27.05.2017 15:49
|
1 |
Nyerges Áron (22)
Opavszky Márk (23)
|
HUN
HUN
|
2 |
Dronov Vladislav (23)
Tubayev Kirill (23)
|
KAZ
KAZ
|
3 |
Jablonovský Adam (23)
Németh Richard (23)
|
TAT
TAT
|
4 |
Florstedt Moritz (23)
Kurth Elias (23)
|
GER
GER
|
5 |
Czepe Emil (22)
Nowacki Marcin (22)
|
POL
POL
|
6 |
Halas Bartosz (22)
Szafraniec Stanislaw (23)
|
POL
POL
|
7 |
Hvojnik Martin (23)
Libai Zsolt (23)
|
ŠKD
ŠKD
|
8 |
Tóth Alex (23)
Ujvári Marko (23)
|
ŠAM
KOM
|
9 |
Keçeli Muhammet Emin (23)
Şen Abbas Anıl (23)
|
TUR
TUR
|
|
|
153:
F
C2
Kadeti
500
27.05.2017 15:54
|
2 |
Becasseau César (23)
Forterre Tom (22)
|
FRA
FRA
|
3 |
Maslowski Jakub (23)
Szlachta Maciej (23)
|
POL
POL
|
4 |
Léránt Christopher Peter (22)
Strýček Eduard (23)
|
KOM
ŠKP
|
5 |
Czepe Noel (23)
Wojciechowski Jakub (23)
|
POL
POL
|
6 |
Almagambetov Anuar (22)
Altynbek Kozhakhmet (23)
|
KAZ
KAZ
|
|
|
156:
F
K4
Juniorky
500
27.05.2017 16:03
|
1 |
Olszewska Julia (24)
Ostrowska Sandra (24)
Klatt Martyna (25)
Olszewska Julia (24)
|
POL
POL
POL
POL
|
2 |
Kneen Rachael (24)
Clark Zoe (23)
Brockway Emma (25)
Myburgh Renee (25)
|
GBR
GBR
GBR
GBR
|
3 |
Gawlik Natalia (25)
Jankowska Kinga (25)
Witkowska Marta (25)
Wieczorek Julia (24)
|
POL
POL
POL
POL
|
4 |
Boucher Anais (24)
Dubut Capucine (24)
Jonneaux Camille (24)
Lefoulon Salya (24)
|
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
|
5 |
Hake Jule (25)
Hofmann Katinka (25)
Oehl Lisa (25)
Thielemann Marie (25)
|
GER
GER
GER
GER
|
6 |
Jhonson Casssandra (24)
Köszeghy Greta (24)
Noack Stine (24)
Schimanski Johanna (25)
|
GER
GER
GER
GER
|
7 |
Bonnot Dorine (24)
Huet Yseline (25)
Muller Margaux (25)
Tryoen Camille (25)
|
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
|
8 |
Myšáková Petra (24)
Oršulová Lucia (25)
Tesariková Paulína (25)
Zatlkajová Jessica (24)
|
NOV
NOV
ŠAM
NOV
|
9 |
Berezovskaya Anastassiya (25)
Razumovich Darya (25)
Amankeldy Assiya (23)
Terechshenko Olessya (24)
|
KAZ
KAZ
KAZ
KAZ
|
|
|
155:
F
C4
Juniorky
500
27.05.2017 16:06
|
1 |
Grzelkiewicz Paulina (25)
Jacewicz Aleksandra (24)
Szulecka Klaudia (24)
Walczak Julia (24)
|
POL
POL
POL
POL
|
2 |
Ikréniová Viktória (22)
Valová Lucia (23)
Havrilová Martina (23)
Tinková Sandra (24)
|
KOM
MOR
PIE
TTS
|
|
|
157:
F
K4
Kadetky
500
27.05.2017 16:20
|
1 |
Boisnard Lou (23)
Geoffrin Amélie (23)
Huguet Marie (23)
Roy Elisa (23)
|
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
|
2 |
Gorska Julia (23)
Kakol Adrianna (23)
Karolczuk Karolina (23)
Mielnik Anna (22)
|
POL
POL
POL
POL
|
3 |
Čulenová Dagmar (22)
Jakubisová Romana (22)
Seregiová Karolína (23)
Pecsuková Katarína (21)
|
TTS
NOV
ŠAM
ŠKD
|
|
|
154:
F
C2
Kadetky
500
27.05.2017 16:25
|
1 |
Gönczöl Laura (22)
Opavszky Réka (22)
|
HUN
HUN
|
2 |
Ikréniová Viktória (22)
Valová Lucia (23)
|
KOM
MOR
|
3 |
Ficko Nicki (23)
Moravčíková Silvia (23)
|
PIE
PIE
|
4 |
Leblanc Clemence (23)
Renard Axelle (22)
|
FRA
FRA
|
5 |
Tynybekova Gulzhaina (23)
Nurlanova Elnura (21)
|
KAZ
KAZ
|
|
|
158:
F
K4
Kadeti
500
27.05.2017 16:35
|
1 |
Mael Leroux Poirier (23)
Mathieu Legrand (23)
Sauliere Mathis (23)
Toso Thibaud (23)
|
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
|
2 |
Hvojnik Martin (23)
Németh Richard (23)
Tóth Alex (23)
Ujvári Marko (23)
|
ŠKD
TAT
ŠAM
KOM
|
3 |
Greaves Alex (23)
Kemp Fredrick (23)
Kereszturi Andras (23)
Nightingale Edward (22)
|
GBR
GBR
GBR
GBR
|
4 |
Czepe Emil (22)
Halas Bartosz (22)
Nowacki Marcin (22)
Szafraniec Stanislaw (23)
|
POL
POL
POL
POL
|
5 |
Nyerges Áron (22)
Opavszky Márk (23)
Pekár Tibor (23)
Szlovák Balázs (23)
|
HUN
HUN
HUN
HUN
|
6 |
Yakovlev Mikhail (22)
Dronov Vladislav (23)
Tubayev Kirill (23)
Trufanov Ivan (23)
|
KAZ
KAZ
KAZ
KAZ
|
|
|
160:
F
K4
Juniori
500
27.05.2017 16:48
|
1 |
Grivalszky Tamás (24)
Koós Benedek Tibor (24)
Sipos Dávid (25)
Törköly Zoltán (25)
|
HUN
HUN
HUN
HUN
|
2 |
Busch Leonard (24)
Hiller Martin (24)
Petri Niklas (25)
Schopf Jacob (25)
|
GER
GER
GER
GER
|
3 |
Holka Tomáš (24)
Jedinák Matúš Maximilián (24)
Libai Denis (25)
Zgančík Martin (25)
|
TAT
ŠKP
ŠAM
NOV
|
4 |
Hardy Phillip (25)
Jonas Schmitt (24)
Pfeiffer Ken (25)
Mikosch Max (25)
|
GER
GER
GER
GER
|
5 |
Adrian Dana (24)
Cristian Nicolescu (25)
Florin Octavian Crista (25)
Paul Perse (24)
|
ROU
ROU
ROU
ROU
|
6 |
Grabowski Bartosz (24)
Korsak Przemyslaw (25)
Tracz Wojciech (25)
Weckwert Filip (25)
|
POL
POL
POL
POL
|
7 |
Glogowski Krystian (25)
Majchrzak Maksym (25)
Morawski Piotr (25)
Olszewski Hubert (24)
|
POL
POL
POL
POL
|
8 |
Delaporte Julien (24)
Henot Hector (25)
Koch Quilian (25)
Renard Hugo (25)
|
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
|
9 |
Başoğlu Ahmet Hakan (25)
Demir Baran (24)
Demir Faruk (25)
Sulak Mertcan (25)
|
TUR
TUR
TUR
TUR
|
|
|
159:
F
K4
Muži
500
27.05.2017 17:06
|
1 |
Illtz Frederick (28)
König Felix (30)
Landes Felix (30)
Schultz Tobias-Pascal (29)
|
GER
GER
GER
GER
|
2 |
Balcı Yavuz Selim (27)
Erkan Engin (30)
Özmen Mustafa (27)
Ayvaz Fahri (26)
|
TUR
TUR
TUR
TUR
|
3 |
Baláž Samuel (26)
Dőrner Milan (26)
Horváth Pál (28)
Nemček Martin (26)
|
ŠKP
ŠKD
ŠAM
NOV
|
4 |
Benjano Ron (27)
Mizrahi Stav (26)
Podpolnyy Ilya (30)
Stern Matti (26)
|
ISR
ISR
ISR
ISR
|
|
|
161:
R1
K1
Juniori
200
28.05.2017 08:00
|
1 |
Mougenel Florian (25)
|
FRA
|
2 |
Markelj Jan (24)
|
SLO
|
3 |
Vindiš Martin (24)
|
INT
|
4 |
Maurer Timon (24)
|
AUT
|
5 |
Gallacher Ben (24)
|
GBR
|
6 |
Zgančík Martin (25)
|
NOV
|
7 |
Olszewski Hubert (24)
|
POL
|
8 |
Sever Rotem (25)
|
ISR
|
|
|
162:
R2
K1
Juniori
200
28.05.2017 08:03
|
1 |
Greguric Dominik (25)
|
GER
|
2 |
James Ieuan (25)
|
GBR
|
3 |
Durikin Valentin (24)
|
KAZ
|
4 |
Zalka Csaba (25)
|
ŠKP
|
5 |
Faletič Tit (24)
|
SLO
|
6 |
Rzepczynski Dominik (25)
|
POL
|
7 |
Dvořák Lukáš (25)
|
CZE
|
8 |
Başoğlu Ahmet Hakan (25)
|
TUR
|
|
|
163:
R3
K1
Juniori
200
28.05.2017 08:06
|
1 |
Busch Leonard (24)
|
GER
|
2 |
Nowaczyk Filip (25)
|
POL
|
3 |
Demir Baran (24)
|
TUR
|
4 |
Libai Denis (25)
|
ŠAM
|
5 |
Grivalszky Tamás (24)
|
HUN
|
6 |
Rudõk Daniel (25)
|
EST
|
7 |
Starostin Roman (24)
|
KAZ
|
8 |
Shalem Guni (25)
|
ISR
|
9 |
Schuster Lukas (24)
|
AUT
|
|
|
164:
R4
K1
Juniori
200
28.05.2017 08:09
|
1 |
Adrian Dana (24)
|
ROU
|
2 |
Mikloš Filip (24)
|
TTS
|
3 |
Azar Guy (24)
|
ISR
|
4 |
Tracz Wojciech (25)
|
POL
|
5 |
Jedinák Matúš Maximilián (24)
|
ŠKP
|
6 |
Margely Maxime (24)
|
FRA
|
7 |
Grabowski Bartosz (24)
|
POL
|
8 |
Mikosch Max (25)
|
GER
|
9 |
Holka Tomáš (24)
|
TAT
|
|
|
165:
R1
K1
Kadeti
200
28.05.2017 08:12
|
1 |
Podhradský Viktor Samuel (21)
|
PIE
|
2 |
Alon Dalrea (22)
|
ISR
|
3 |
Vogtenhuber Leopold (22)
|
AUT
|
4 |
Yakovlev Mikhail (22)
|
KAZ
|
5 |
Florstedt Moritz (23)
|
GER
|
6 |
Hvojnik Martin (23)
|
ŠKD
|
7 |
Halas Bartosz (22)
|
POL
|
|
|
166:
R2
K1
Kadeti
200
28.05.2017 08:16
|
1 |
Szafraniec Stanislaw (23)
|
POL
|
2 |
Tóth Alex (23)
|
ŠAM
|
3 |
Toplikar Filip (23)
|
SLO
|
4 |
Saar Karel (22)
|
EST
|
5 |
Kemp Fredrick (23)
|
GBR
|
6 |
Bogya Bálint (22)
|
ŠAM
|
7 |
Ben Jozfon (23)
|
ISR
|
|
|
167:
R3
K1
Kadeti
200
28.05.2017 08:19
|
1 |
Czepe Emil (22)
|
POL
|
2 |
Szlovák Balázs (23)
|
HUN
|
3 |
Poljans Kevin (22)
|
EST
|
4 |
Shlomi Buganim (23)
|
ISR
|
5 |
Drey Shalev (23)
|
ISR
|
6 |
Jurčo Michal (22)
|
PIE
|
7 |
Fartek Miha (23)
|
SLO
|
|
|
168:
R4
K1
Kadeti
200
28.05.2017 08:21
|
1 |
Nowacki Marcin (22)
|
POL
|
2 |
Nir Levi (23)
|
ISR
|
3 |
Libai Zsolt (23)
|
ŠKD
|
4 |
Trufanov Ivan (23)
|
KAZ
|
5 |
Şen Abbas Anıl (23)
|
TUR
|
6 |
Milzers Matiss (23)
|
LAT
|
7 |
Faber Aron (22)
|
EST
|
|
|
169:
R1
K1
Kadetky
200
28.05.2017 08:24
|
1 |
Vodopivec Neja (22)
|
SLO
|
2 |
Hepp Cornelia (22)
|
AUT
|
3 |
Hardy Svenja (23)
|
GER
|
4 |
Klimová Zora (22)
|
UKB
|
5 |
Perlova Luiza-Anna (23)
|
KAZ
|
6 |
Betlachová Barbora (23)
|
CZE
|
7 |
Jakubisová Romana (22)
|
NOV
|
|
|
170:
R2
K1
Kadetky
200
28.05.2017 08:27
|
1 |
Amankeldy Assiya (23)
|
KAZ
|
2 |
Pecsuková Katarína (21)
|
ŠKD
|
3 |
Mihalič Romina (22)
|
SLO
|
4 |
Ďurišová Marcela (23)
|
NOV
|
5 |
Clark Zoe (23)
|
GBR
|
6 |
Hölzl Lena (21)
|
AUT
|
7 |
Varšavskaja Julia (22)
|
EST
|
|
|
171:
R3
K1
Kadetky
200
28.05.2017 08:31
|
1 |
Prokešová Romana (23)
|
UKB
|
2 |
Künnapas Piia-Liisa (23)
|
EST
|
3 |
Čulenová Dagmar (22)
|
TTS
|
4 |
Uzar Özge (23)
|
TUR
|
5 |
Hermeli Gabriela (22)
|
CZE
|
6 |
Dale Enya (23)
|
GBR
|
7 |
Mielnik Anna (22)
|
POL
|
|
|
172:
R4
K1
Kadetky
200
28.05.2017 08:35
|
1 |
Seregiová Karolína (23)
|
ŠAM
|
2 |
Karolczuk Karolina (23)
|
POL
|
3 |
Horváth Emma (22)
|
ŠAM
|
4 |
Ševčíková Inka (22)
|
CZE
|
5 |
Güleken Doğa (22)
|
TUR
|
6 |
Goni Alpert (22)
|
ISR
|
7 |
Remme Alina (22)
|
EST
|
|
|
173:
R1
K1
Juniorky
200
28.05.2017 08:38
|
1 |
Laura Plesca (24)
|
ROU
|
2 |
Köszeghy Greta (24)
|
GER
|
3 |
Malkinson Netta (25)
|
ISR
|
4 |
Huet Yseline (25)
|
FRA
|
5 |
Brockway Emma (25)
|
GBR
|
6 |
Wisniewska Helena (25)
|
POL
|
7 |
Bühler Ronja (25)
|
SUI
|
8 |
Medved Mia (25)
|
SLO
|
9 |
Çelik Sümeyye (24)
|
TUR
|
|
|
174:
R2
K1
Juniorky
200
28.05.2017 08:40
|
1 |
Duffield Florence (24)
|
GBR
|
2 |
Krilovska Linda (25)
|
LAT
|
3 |
Terechshenko Olessya (24)
|
KAZ
|
4 |
Tryoen Camille (25)
|
FRA
|
5 |
Shayek Almog (25)
|
ISR
|
6 |
Oršulová Lucia (25)
|
NOV
|
7 |
Jankowska Kinga (25)
|
POL
|
8 |
Hake Jule (25)
|
GER
|
|
|
175:
R3
K1
Juniorky
200
28.05.2017 08:44
|
1 |
Smukavec Taja (24)
|
SLO
|
2 |
Olszewska Julia (24)
|
POL
|
3 |
Tesariková Paulína (25)
|
ŠAM
|
4 |
Oehl Lisa (25)
|
GER
|
5 |
Bülbül Ebru İrem (25)
|
TUR
|
6 |
Noam Maor (25)
|
ISR
|
7 |
Myburgh Renee (25)
|
GBR
|
|
|
176:
R1
C1
Juniori
200
28.05.2017 08:48
|
1 |
Alexandru Ionut Patrascu (24)
|
ROU
|
2 |
Koczkás Dávid (24)
|
KOM
|
3 |
Hizir Hasan (25)
|
TUR
|
4 |
Janál Jakub (24)
|
CZE
|
5 |
Caupain Mathieu (25)
|
FRA
|
6 |
Zezula Norman (25)
|
POL
|
7 |
Leech Arthur (24)
|
GBR
|
8 |
Hinz Tom - Lucas Der Ältere (25)
|
GER
|
9 |
Benecke Roar (24)
|
GER
|
|
|
177:
R2
C1
Juniori
200
28.05.2017 08:50
|
1 |
Vrškový Andrej (25)
|
TTS
|
2 |
Tihhomirov Deniss (25)
|
EST
|
3 |
Eller Torben (24)
|
GER
|
4 |
Kleman Tomáš (25)
|
TTS
|
5 |
Akchurin Anuar (24)
|
KAZ
|
6 |
Karadoğaner Tayyip (25)
|
TUR
|
|
|
178:
R3
C1
Juniori
200
28.05.2017 08:53
|
1 |
Fekete Dávid (24)
|
ŠKP
|
2 |
Polakovič Michal (25)
|
ŠKD
|
3 |
Jacquet Clement (25)
|
FRA
|
4 |
Gabriel Baccela (25)
|
ROU
|
5 |
Kowalski Patryk (25)
|
POL
|
6 |
Adam Moritz (25)
|
GER
|
|
|
179:
R1
C1
Kadeti
200
28.05.2017 08:58
|
1 |
Minařík Jiří (23)
|
CZE
|
2 |
Szlachta Maciej (23)
|
POL
|
3 |
Almagambetov Anuar (22)
|
KAZ
|
4 |
Valo Lukáš (23)
|
MOR
|
5 |
Mazánik Andrej (23)
|
NOV
|
6 |
Becasseau César (23)
|
FRA
|
7 |
Kizek Peter (22)
|
ŠKP
|
|
|
180:
R2
C1
Kadeti
200
28.05.2017 09:01
|
1 |
Ladič Andrej (22)
|
ŠAM
|
3 |
Maslowski Jakub (23)
|
POL
|
4 |
Strýček Eduard (23)
|
ŠKP
|
5 |
Kýška Matej (23)
|
UKB
|
6 |
Schröder Timo (23)
|
GER
|
7 |
Večerka Martin (23)
|
CZE
|
|
|
181:
R3
C1
Kadeti
200
28.05.2017 09:04
|
1 |
Altynbek Kozhakhmet (23)
|
KAZ
|
3 |
Akgül İsmail (23)
|
TUR
|
4 |
Olexík Dominik (23)
|
TTS
|
6 |
Léránt Christopher Peter (22)
|
KOM
|
7 |
Laroche Lucas (23)
|
FRA
|
|
|
182:
R1
C1
Juniorky
200
28.05.2017 09:07
|
1 |
Guspanová Patrícia (25)
|
ŠKP
|
2 |
Szulecka Klaudia (24)
|
POL
|
3 |
Bennet Ruth (25)
|
GBR
|
4 |
Walczak Julia (24)
|
POL
|
5 |
Segura Lilou (24)
|
FRA
|
6 |
Lancial Elise (25)
|
FRA
|
|
|
183:
R2
C1
Juniorky
200
28.05.2017 09:09
|
1 |
Ruiz Laura (24)
|
FRA
|
2 |
Tinková Sandra (24)
|
TTS
|
3 |
Antos Ewelina (24)
|
POL
|
4 |
Grzelkiewicz Paulina (25)
|
POL
|
5 |
Speck Sophie (25)
|
GER
|
|
|
184:
R1
K1
Muži
200
28.05.2017 09:12
|
1 |
Kakkaç Serkan (26)
|
TUR
|
2 |
Šmit Rok (27)
|
SLO
|
3 |
Dőrner Milan (26)
|
ŠKD
|
4 |
Mizrahi Stav (26)
|
ISR
|
5 |
Seidl Martin (30)
|
CZE
|
6 |
Georgiev Viktor (27)
|
AUT
|
7 |
Nemček Martin (26)
|
NOV
|
8 |
Szokol Daniel (28)
|
KOM
|
9 |
Schultz Tobias-Pascal (29)
|
GER
|
|
|
185:
R2
K1
Muži
200
28.05.2017 09:15
|
1 |
Akarsu Tolga (27)
|
TUR
|
2 |
König Felix (30)
|
GER
|
3 |
Horváth Pál (28)
|
ŠAM
|
4 |
Baláž Samuel (26)
|
ŠKP
|
5 |
Pupurins Santis (26)
|
LAT
|
6 |
Stern Matti (26)
|
ISR
|
7 |
Mlčoch Jakub (28)
|
CZE
|
|
|
186:
R1
C1
Kadetky
200
28.05.2017 09:19
|
1 |
Taylak Tuğçe (23)
|
TUR
|
2 |
Surmina Olga (22)
|
KAZ
|
3 |
Jurečková Eliška (23)
|
CZE
|
4 |
Caupain Flore (23)
|
FRA
|
5 |
Bielicke Lina (23)
|
GER
|
6 |
Ficko Nicki (23)
|
PIE
|
7 |
Havrilová Martina (23)
|
PIE
|
8 |
Gönczöl Laura (22)
|
HUN
|
|
|
187:
R2
C1
Kadetky
200
28.05.2017 09:22
|
1 |
Ikréniová Viktória (22)
|
KOM
|
2 |
Opavszky Réka (22)
|
HUN
|
3 |
Tynybekova Gulzhaina (23)
|
KAZ
|
4 |
Wehrmann Annette (23)
|
GER
|
5 |
Leblanc Clemence (23)
|
FRA
|
6 |
Moravčíková Silvia (23)
|
PIE
|
7 |
Valová Lucia (23)
|
MOR
|
|
|
188:
R1
K2
Juniori
200
28.05.2017 09:25
|
1 |
Delaporte Julien (24)
Henot Hector (25)
|
FRA
FRA
|
2 |
Grivalszky Tamás (24)
Koós Benedek Tibor (24)
|
HUN
HUN
|
3 |
Holka Tomáš (24)
Husvéth Tamás (24)
|
TAT
ŠAM
|
4 |
Koch Quilian (25)
Renard Hugo (25)
|
FRA
FRA
|
5 |
Adrian Dana (24)
Paul Perse (24)
|
ROU
ROU
|
6 |
Hiller Martin (24)
Petri Niklas (25)
|
GER
GER
|
7 |
Gajewski Piotr (25)
Majchrzak Maksym (25)
|
POL
POL
|
8 |
Grabowski Bartosz (24)
Tracz Wojciech (25)
|
POL
POL
|
9 |
Globke Nils (24)
Jonas Schmitt (24)
|
GER
GER
|
|
|
189:
R2
K2
Juniori
200
28.05.2017 09:28
|
1 |
Glogowski Krystian (25)
Morawski Piotr (25)
|
POL
POL
|
2 |
Kurschat Jakob (25)
Schopf Jakok (25)
|
GER
GER
|
3 |
Başoğlu Ahmet Hakan (25)
Demir Baran (24)
|
TUR
TUR
|
4 |
Hardy Phillip (25)
Pfeiffer Ken (25)
|
GER
GER
|
5 |
Azar Guy (24)
Sever Rotem (25)
|
ISR
ISR
|
6 |
Mougenel Florian (25)
Saliba Robin (25)
|
FRA
FRA
|
7 |
Korsak Przemyslaw (25)
Weckwert Filip (25)
|
POL
POL
|
8 |
Bolzern Linus (25)
Pfalzgraf Maurus (25)
|
SUI
SUI
|
|
|
190:
R1
K2
Kadeti
200
28.05.2017 09:30
|
1 |
Greaves Alex (23)
Kemp Fredrick (23)
|
GBR
GBR
|
2 |
Novak Ben (23)
Ritschel Matthias (23)
|
AUT
AUT
|
3 |
Keçeli Muhammet Emin (23)
Şen Abbas Anıl (23)
|
TUR
TUR
|
4 |
Halas Bartosz (22)
Szafraniec Stanislaw (23)
|
POL
POL
|
5 |
Drey Shalev (23)
Shlomi Buganim (23)
|
ISR
ISR
|
6 |
Sauliere Mathis (23)
Toso Thibaud (23)
|
FRA
FRA
|
7 |
Tóth Alex (23)
Ujvári Marko (23)
|
ŠAM
KOM
|
8 |
Jablonovský Adam (23)
Németh Richard (23)
|
TAT
TAT
|
|
|
191:
R2
K2
Kadeti
200
28.05.2017 09:34
|
2 |
Dronov Vladislav (23)
Tubayev Kirill (23)
|
KAZ
KAZ
|
3 |
Czepe Emil (22)
Nowacki Marcin (22)
|
POL
POL
|
4 |
Hvojnik Martin (23)
Libai Zsolt (23)
|
ŠKD
ŠKD
|
5 |
Pekár Tibor (23)
Szlovák Balázs (23)
|
HUN
HUN
|
6 |
Florstedt Moritz (23)
Kurth Elias (23)
|
GER
GER
|
7 |
Mael Leroux Poirier (23)
Mathieu Legrand (23)
|
FRA
FRA
|
|
|
192:
R1
K2
Kadetky
200
28.05.2017 09:37
|
1 |
Boisnard Lou (23)
Geoffrin Amélie (23)
|
FRA
FRA
|
2 |
Güleken Doğa (22)
Uzar Özge (23)
|
TUR
TUR
|
3 |
Remme Alina (22)
Varšavskaja Julia (22)
|
EST
EST
|
5 |
Hepp Cornelia (22)
Maurer Elsa (22)
|
AUT
AUT
|
6 |
Horváth Emma (22)
Čulenová Dagmar (22)
|
ŠAM
TTS
|
7 |
Clark Zoe (23)
Dale Enya (23)
|
GBR
GBR
|
8 |
Kakol Adrianna (23)
Mielnik Anna (22)
|
POL
POL
|
|
|
193:
R2
K2
Kadetky
200
28.05.2017 09:40
|
1 |
Churchill Elise (23)
Peters Freya (23)
|
GBR
GBR
|
2 |
Gorska Julia (23)
Karolczuk Karolina (23)
|
POL
POL
|
3 |
Jakubisová Romana (22)
Seregiová Karolína (23)
|
NOV
ŠAM
|
4 |
Bülow Vanessa (23)
Hardy Svenja (23)
|
GER
GER
|
5 |
Huguet Marie (23)
Roy Elisa (23)
|
FRA
FRA
|
6 |
Pecsuková Katarína (21)
Prokešová Romana (23)
|
ŠKD
UKB
|
7 |
Hermeli Gabriela (22)
Ševčíková Inka (22)
|
CZE
CZE
|
|
|
194:
R1
K2
Juniorky
200
28.05.2017 09:43
|
1 |
Hofmann Katinka (25)
Thielemann Marie (25)
|
GER
GER
|
2 |
Boucher Anais (24)
Lefoulon Salya (24)
|
FRA
FRA
|
3 |
Ostrowska Sandra (24)
Wieczorek Julia (24)
|
POL
POL
|
4 |
Ben-Yosef Lihi (25)
Golovitski Viki (24)
|
ISR
ISR
|
5 |
Bonnot Dorine (24)
Muller Margaux (25)
|
FRA
FRA
|
6 |
Bülbül Ebru İrem (25)
Saraçoğlu Çiğdem (25)
|
TUR
TUR
|
7 |
Oršulová Lucia (25)
Tesariková Paulína (25)
|
NOV
ŠAM
|
|
|
195:
R2
K2
Juniorky
200
28.05.2017 09:47
|
1 |
Dubut Capucine (24)
Jonneaux Camille (24)
|
FRA
FRA
|
2 |
Berezovskaya Anastassiya (25)
Razumovich Darya (25)
|
KAZ
KAZ
|
3 |
Breitenbach Elisa (25)
Bühler Ronja (25)
|
SUI
SUI
|
4 |
Adriana Mihai (24)
Angela Bodnariuc (24)
|
ROU
ROU
|
5 |
Noam Maor (25)
Shayek Almog (25)
|
ISR
ISR
|
6 |
Gawlik Natalia (25)
Klatt Martyna (25)
|
POL
POL
|
7 |
Noack Stine (24)
Schimanski Johanna (25)
|
GER
GER
|
8 |
Bergmann Josephin (24)
Johnson Daniel (30)
|
GER
GBR
|
|
|
196:
R1
C2
Juniori
200
28.05.2017 09:49
|
1 |
Koczkás Dávid (24)
Sýkora Samuel Daniel (25)
|
KOM
KOM
|
2 |
Hrabal Antonín (25)
Zalubil Jiří (24)
|
CZE
CZE
|
3 |
Casseron Laszlo (24)
Jacquet Clement (25)
|
FRA
FRA
|
4 |
Dziurla Dawid (25)
Zezula Norman (25)
|
POL
POL
|
6 |
Rüsing Anton (24)
Schatz Fabienne Der Ältere (25)
|
GER
GER
|
|
|
197:
R2
C2
Juniori
200
28.05.2017 09:51
|
1 |
Dolejší Jan (24)
Nováček Vojtěch (24)
|
CZE
CZE
|
2 |
Caupain Mathieu (25)
Dubois-Dunilac Thomas (25)
|
FRA
FRA
|
3 |
Vrškový Andrej (25)
Kleman Tomáš (25)
|
TTS
TTS
|
4 |
Scholz Paul (25)
Wiedermann Aaron (25)
|
GER
GER
|
5 |
Bugaj Dominik (25)
Kowalski Patryk (25)
|
POL
POL
|
|
|
198:
M1
K1
Juniori
200
28.05.2017 10:12
|
1 |
Faletič Tit (24)
|
SLO
|
2 |
Libai Denis (25)
|
ŠAM
|
3 |
Adrian Dana (24)
|
ROU
|
4 |
Greguric Dominik (25)
|
GER
|
5 |
Mougenel Florian (25)
|
FRA
|
6 |
Starostin Roman (24)
|
KAZ
|
7 |
Grabowski Bartosz (24)
|
POL
|
8 |
Maurer Timon (24)
|
AUT
|
9 |
Zgančík Martin (25)
|
NOV
|
|
|
199:
M2
K1
Juniori
200
28.05.2017 10:14
|
1 |
Dvořák Lukáš (25)
|
CZE
|
2 |
Olszewski Hubert (24)
|
POL
|
3 |
Demir Baran (24)
|
TUR
|
4 |
Jedinák Matúš Maximilián (24)
|
ŠKP
|
5 |
Zalka Csaba (25)
|
ŠKP
|
6 |
Markelj Jan (24)
|
SLO
|
7 |
Nowaczyk Filip (25)
|
POL
|
8 |
Rzepczynski Dominik (25)
|
POL
|
9 |
Margely Maxime (24)
|
FRA
|
|
|
200:
M3
K1
Juniori
200
28.05.2017 10:17
|
1 |
Sever Rotem (25)
|
ISR
|
2 |
Tracz Wojciech (25)
|
POL
|
3 |
James Ieuan (25)
|
GBR
|
4 |
Busch Leonard (24)
|
GER
|
5 |
Mikosch Max (25)
|
GER
|
6 |
Gallacher Ben (24)
|
GBR
|
7 |
Başoğlu Ahmet Hakan (25)
|
TUR
|
8 |
Grivalszky Tamás (24)
|
HUN
|
9 |
Rudõk Daniel (25)
|
EST
|
|
|
201:
M1
K1
Kadetky
200
28.05.2017 10:20
|
1 |
Mihalič Romina (22)
|
SLO
|
2 |
Hermeli Gabriela (22)
|
CZE
|
3 |
Remme Alina (22)
|
EST
|
4 |
Amankeldy Assiya (23)
|
KAZ
|
5 |
Hardy Svenja (23)
|
GER
|
6 |
Čulenová Dagmar (22)
|
TTS
|
7 |
Karolczuk Karolina (23)
|
POL
|
8 |
Vodopivec Neja (22)
|
SLO
|
9 |
Goni Alpert (22)
|
ISR
|
|
|
202:
M2
K1
Kadetky
200
28.05.2017 10:23
|
1 |
Künnapas Piia-Liisa (23)
|
EST
|
2 |
Perlova Luiza-Anna (23)
|
KAZ
|
3 |
Uzar Özge (23)
|
TUR
|
4 |
Ševčíková Inka (22)
|
CZE
|
5 |
Clark Zoe (23)
|
GBR
|
6 |
Betlachová Barbora (23)
|
CZE
|
7 |
Dale Enya (23)
|
GBR
|
8 |
Varšavskaja Julia (22)
|
EST
|
9 |
Güleken Doğa (22)
|
TUR
|
|
|
203:
M3
K1
Kadetky
200
28.05.2017 10:25
|
1 |
Hepp Cornelia (22)
|
AUT
|
2 |
Horváth Emma (22)
|
ŠAM
|
3 |
Pecsuková Katarína (21)
|
ŠKD
|
4 |
Mielnik Anna (22)
|
POL
|
5 |
Seregiová Karolína (23)
|
ŠAM
|
6 |
Jakubisová Romana (22)
|
NOV
|
7 |
Hölzl Lena (21)
|
AUT
|
8 |
Prokešová Romana (23)
|
UKB
|
9 |
Klimová Zora (22)
|
UKB
|
|
|
204:
M1
K1
Kadeti
200
28.05.2017 10:29
|
1 |
Saar Karel (22)
|
EST
|
2 |
Jurčo Michal (22)
|
PIE
|
3 |
Trufanov Ivan (23)
|
KAZ
|
4 |
Tóth Alex (23)
|
ŠAM
|
5 |
Hvojnik Martin (23)
|
ŠKD
|
6 |
Szlovák Balázs (23)
|
HUN
|
7 |
Nowacki Marcin (22)
|
POL
|
8 |
Halas Bartosz (22)
|
POL
|
9 |
Poljans Kevin (22)
|
EST
|
|
|
205:
M2
K1
Kadeti
200
28.05.2017 10:31
|
1 |
Nir Levi (23)
|
ISR
|
2 |
Yakovlev Mikhail (22)
|
KAZ
|
3 |
Fartek Miha (23)
|
SLO
|
4 |
Şen Abbas Anıl (23)
|
TUR
|
5 |
Kemp Fredrick (23)
|
GBR
|
6 |
Podhradský Viktor Samuel (21)
|
PIE
|
7 |
Drey Shalev (23)
|
ISR
|
8 |
Bogya Bálint (22)
|
ŠAM
|
9 |
Milzers Matiss (23)
|
LAT
|
|
|
206:
M3
K1
Kadeti
200
28.05.2017 10:33
|
1 |
Alon Dalrea (22)
|
ISR
|
2 |
Faber Aron (22)
|
EST
|
3 |
Toplikar Filip (23)
|
SLO
|
4 |
Czepe Emil (22)
|
POL
|
5 |
Libai Zsolt (23)
|
ŠKD
|
6 |
Florstedt Moritz (23)
|
GER
|
7 |
Szafraniec Stanislaw (23)
|
POL
|
8 |
Shlomi Buganim (23)
|
ISR
|
9 |
Vogtenhuber Leopold (22)
|
AUT
|
|
|
207:
M
K1
Muži
200
28.05.2017 10:38
|
1 |
Pupurins Santis (26)
|
LAT
|
2 |
Dőrner Milan (26)
|
ŠKD
|
3 |
Akarsu Tolga (27)
|
TUR
|
4 |
Stern Matti (26)
|
ISR
|
5 |
Kakkaç Serkan (26)
|
TUR
|
6 |
Mizrahi Stav (26)
|
ISR
|
7 |
Baláž Samuel (26)
|
ŠKP
|
8 |
Szokol Daniel (28)
|
KOM
|
9 |
Nemček Martin (26)
|
NOV
|
|
|
208:
M1
C1
Juniori
200
28.05.2017 10:41
|
1 |
Benecke Roar (24)
|
GER
|
2 |
Eller Torben (24)
|
GER
|
3 |
Jacquet Clement (25)
|
FRA
|
4 |
Tihhomirov Deniss (25)
|
EST
|
5 |
Zezula Norman (25)
|
POL
|
6 |
Gabriel Baccela (25)
|
ROU
|
7 |
Caupain Mathieu (25)
|
FRA
|
8 |
Fekete Dávid (24)
|
ŠKP
|
|
|
209:
M2
C1
Juniori
200
28.05.2017 10:44
|
1 |
Hizir Hasan (25)
|
TUR
|
2 |
Polakovič Michal (25)
|
ŠKD
|
3 |
Vrškový Andrej (25)
|
TTS
|
4 |
Kowalski Patryk (25)
|
POL
|
5 |
Kleman Tomáš (25)
|
TTS
|
6 |
Koczkás Dávid (24)
|
KOM
|
7 |
Hinz Tom - Lucas Der Ältere (25)
|
GER
|
8 |
Karadoğaner Tayyip (25)
|
TUR
|
|
|
210:
M1
K1
Juniorky
200
28.05.2017 10:48
|
1 |
Brockway Emma (25)
|
GBR
|
2 |
Terechshenko Olessya (24)
|
KAZ
|
3 |
Tesariková Paulína (25)
|
ŠAM
|
4 |
Jankowska Kinga (25)
|
POL
|
5 |
Wisniewska Helena (25)
|
POL
|
6 |
Oehl Lisa (25)
|
GER
|
7 |
Malkinson Netta (25)
|
ISR
|
8 |
Bülbül Ebru İrem (25)
|
TUR
|
9 |
Shayek Almog (25)
|
ISR
|
|
|
211:
M2
K1
Juniorky
200
28.05.2017 10:51
|
1 |
Huet Yseline (25)
|
FRA
|
2 |
Smukavec Taja (24)
|
SLO
|
3 |
Tryoen Camille (25)
|
FRA
|
4 |
Myburgh Renee (25)
|
GBR
|
5 |
Duffield Florence (24)
|
GBR
|
6 |
Medved Mia (25)
|
SLO
|
7 |
Bühler Ronja (25)
|
SUI
|
8 |
Krilovska Linda (25)
|
LAT
|
9 |
Noam Maor (25)
|
ISR
|
|
|
212:
M1
C1
Kadeti
200
28.05.2017 10:54
|
1 |
Mazánik Andrej (23)
|
NOV
|
2 |
Kýška Matej (23)
|
UKB
|
3 |
Akgül İsmail (23)
|
TUR
|
4 |
Schröder Timo (23)
|
GER
|
5 |
Minařík Jiří (23)
|
CZE
|
6 |
Léránt Christopher Peter (22)
|
KOM
|
7 |
Becasseau César (23)
|
FRA
|
|
|
213:
M2
C1
Kadeti
200
28.05.2017 10:57
|
1 |
Kizek Peter (22)
|
ŠKP
|
2 |
Laroche Lucas (23)
|
FRA
|
3 |
Maslowski Jakub (23)
|
POL
|
4 |
Altynbek Kozhakhmet (23)
|
KAZ
|
5 |
Večerka Martin (23)
|
CZE
|
6 |
Almagambetov Anuar (22)
|
KAZ
|
7 |
Szlachta Maciej (23)
|
POL
|
8 |
Ladič Andrej (22)
|
ŠAM
|
|
|
214:
M
C1
Kadetky
200
28.05.2017 11:00
|
1 |
Ikréniová Viktória (22)
|
KOM
|
2 |
Ficko Nicki (23)
|
PIE
|
3 |
Tynybekova Gulzhaina (23)
|
KAZ
|
4 |
Leblanc Clemence (23)
|
FRA
|
5 |
Surmina Olga (22)
|
KAZ
|
6 |
Havrilová Martina (23)
|
PIE
|
7 |
Moravčíková Silvia (23)
|
PIE
|
8 |
Taylak Tuğçe (23)
|
TUR
|
9 |
Jurečková Eliška (23)
|
CZE
|
|
|
215:
M
K2
Juniori
200
28.05.2017 11:12
|
|
|
216:
M
K2
Kadetky
200
28.05.2017 11:16
|
2 |
Remme Alina (22)
Varšavskaja Julia (22)
|
EST
EST
|
3 |
Huguet Marie (23)
Roy Elisa (23)
|
FRA
FRA
|
4 |
Hermeli Gabriela (22)
Ševčíková Inka (22)
|
CZE
CZE
|
5 |
Boisnard Lou (23)
Geoffrin Amélie (23)
|
FRA
FRA
|
6 |
Hepp Cornelia (22)
Maurer Elsa (22)
|
AUT
AUT
|
7 |
Pecsuková Katarína (21)
Prokešová Romana (23)
|
ŠKD
UKB
|
8 |
Güleken Doğa (22)
Uzar Özge (23)
|
TUR
TUR
|
|
|
217:
M
K2
Juniorky
200
28.05.2017 11:18
|
1 |
Dubut Capucine (24)
Jonneaux Camille (24)
|
FRA
FRA
|
2 |
Boucher Anais (24)
Lefoulon Salya (24)
|
FRA
FRA
|
3 |
Breitenbach Elisa (25)
Bühler Ronja (25)
|
SUI
SUI
|
4 |
Berezovskaya Anastassiya (25)
Razumovich Darya (25)
|
KAZ
KAZ
|
5 |
Ben-Yosef Lihi (25)
Golovitski Viki (24)
|
ISR
ISR
|
6 |
Bonnot Dorine (24)
Muller Margaux (25)
|
FRA
FRA
|
7 |
Adriana Mihai (24)
Angela Bodnariuc (24)
|
ROU
ROU
|
8 |
Bülbül Ebru İrem (25)
Saraçoğlu Çiğdem (25)
|
TUR
TUR
|
9 |
Noam Maor (25)
Shayek Almog (25)
|
ISR
ISR
|
|
|
218:
M
K2
Kadeti
200
28.05.2017 11:20
|
2 |
Halas Bartosz (22)
Szafraniec Stanislaw (23)
|
POL
POL
|
3 |
Czepe Emil (22)
Nowacki Marcin (22)
|
POL
POL
|
4 |
Dronov Vladislav (23)
Tubayev Kirill (23)
|
KAZ
KAZ
|
5 |
Jablonovský Adam (23)
Németh Richard (23)
|
TAT
TAT
|
6 |
Keçeli Muhammet Emin (23)
Şen Abbas Anıl (23)
|
TUR
TUR
|
7 |
Mael Leroux Poirier (23)
Mathieu Legrand (23)
|
FRA
FRA
|
8 |
Novak Ben (23)
Ritschel Matthias (23)
|
AUT
AUT
|
9 |
Drey Shalev (23)
Shlomi Buganim (23)
|
ISR
ISR
|
|
|
219:
F
K1
Ženy
200
28.05.2017 12:59
|
2 |
Leichtenmüller Verena (26)
|
AUT
|
3 |
Avci Hilal (29)
|
TUR
|
4 |
Baum Anette (26)
|
EST
|
5 |
Kowald Anna (30)
|
GER
|
|
|
220:
F
K1
Muži
200
28.05.2017 13:03
|
1 |
Dőrner Milan (26)
|
ŠKD
|
2 |
Horváth Pál (28)
|
ŠAM
|
3 |
Schultz Tobias-Pascal (29)
|
GER
|
4 |
König Felix (30)
|
GER
|
5 |
Seidl Martin (30)
|
CZE
|
6 |
Mlčoch Jakub (28)
|
CZE
|
7 |
Šmit Rok (27)
|
SLO
|
8 |
Kakkaç Serkan (26)
|
TUR
|
9 |
Mizrahi Stav (26)
|
ISR
|
|
|
221:
F
C1
Muži
200
28.05.2017 13:07
|
1 |
Fjodorov Dimitri (28)
|
EST
|
2 |
Baum Andreas (29)
|
EST
|
3 |
Pickert Nico (26)
|
GER
|
4 |
Dittrich Fabian (28)
|
GER
|
5 |
Gebhardt Felix (27)
|
GER
|
|
|
222:
F
K1
Juniorky
200
28.05.2017 13:11
|
1 |
Malkinson Netta (25)
|
ISR
|
2 |
Myburgh Renee (25)
|
GBR
|
3 |
Wisniewska Helena (25)
|
POL
|
4 |
Oršulová Lucia (25)
|
NOV
|
5 |
Köszeghy Greta (24)
|
GER
|
6 |
Olszewska Julia (24)
|
POL
|
7 |
Medved Mia (25)
|
SLO
|
8 |
Oehl Lisa (25)
|
GER
|
9 |
Bühler Ronja (25)
|
SUI
|
|
|
223:
F
K1
Juniori
200
28.05.2017 13:14
|
1 |
Markelj Jan (24)
|
SLO
|
2 |
James Ieuan (25)
|
GBR
|
3 |
Grabowski Bartosz (24)
|
POL
|
4 |
Zalka Csaba (25)
|
ŠKP
|
5 |
Greguric Dominik (25)
|
GER
|
6 |
Mikosch Max (25)
|
GER
|
7 |
Jedinák Matúš Maximilián (24)
|
ŠKP
|
8 |
Mougenel Florian (25)
|
FRA
|
9 |
Busch Leonard (24)
|
GER
|
|
|
224:
F
C1
Juniori
200
28.05.2017 13:19
|
1 |
Zezula Norman (25)
|
POL
|
2 |
Koczkás Dávid (24)
|
KOM
|
3 |
Gabriel Baccela (25)
|
ROU
|
4 |
Akchurin Anuar (24)
|
KAZ
|
5 |
Alexandru Ionut Patrascu (24)
|
ROU
|
6 |
Adam Moritz (25)
|
GER
|
7 |
Kowalski Patryk (25)
|
POL
|
8 |
Caupain Mathieu (25)
|
FRA
|
9 |
Kleman Tomáš (25)
|
TTS
|
|
|
225:
F
C1
Juniorky
200
28.05.2017 13:22
|
1 |
Grzelkiewicz Paulina (25)
|
POL
|
2 |
Speck Sophie (25)
|
GER
|
3 |
Lancial Elise (25)
|
FRA
|
4 |
Ruiz Laura (24)
|
FRA
|
5 |
Szulecka Klaudia (24)
|
POL
|
6 |
Antos Ewelina (24)
|
POL
|
7 |
Segura Lilou (24)
|
FRA
|
8 |
Walczak Julia (24)
|
POL
|
9 |
Bennet Ruth (25)
|
GBR
|
|
|
226:
F
K1
Kadetky
200
28.05.2017 13:26
|
1 |
Betlachová Barbora (23)
|
CZE
|
2 |
Seregiová Karolína (23)
|
ŠAM
|
3 |
Čulenová Dagmar (22)
|
TTS
|
4 |
Dale Enya (23)
|
GBR
|
5 |
Hardy Svenja (23)
|
GER
|
6 |
Jakubisová Romana (22)
|
NOV
|
7 |
Clark Zoe (23)
|
GBR
|
8 |
Amankeldy Assiya (23)
|
KAZ
|
9 |
Pecsuková Katarína (21)
|
ŠKD
|
|
|
227:
F
K1
Kadeti
200
28.05.2017 13:30
|
1 |
Podhradský Viktor Samuel (21)
|
PIE
|
2 |
Libai Zsolt (23)
|
ŠKD
|
3 |
Szlovák Balázs (23)
|
HUN
|
4 |
Kemp Fredrick (23)
|
GBR
|
5 |
Hvojnik Martin (23)
|
ŠKD
|
6 |
Florstedt Moritz (23)
|
GER
|
7 |
Fartek Miha (23)
|
SLO
|
8 |
Trufanov Ivan (23)
|
KAZ
|
9 |
Szafraniec Stanislaw (23)
|
POL
|
|
|
228:
F
C1
Kadeti
200
28.05.2017 13:34
|
1 |
Minařík Jiří (23)
|
CZE
|
2 |
Szlachta Maciej (23)
|
POL
|
3 |
Léránt Christopher Peter (22)
|
KOM
|
4 |
Strýček Eduard (23)
|
ŠKP
|
5 |
Valo Lukáš (23)
|
MOR
|
6 |
Olexík Dominik (23)
|
TTS
|
7 |
Večerka Martin (23)
|
CZE
|
8 |
Schröder Timo (23)
|
GER
|
9 |
Altynbek Kozhakhmet (23)
|
KAZ
|
|
|
229:
F
C1
Kadetky
200
28.05.2017 13:38
|
1 |
Tynybekova Gulzhaina (23)
|
KAZ
|
2 |
Valová Lucia (23)
|
MOR
|
3 |
Caupain Flore (23)
|
FRA
|
4 |
Opavszky Réka (22)
|
HUN
|
5 |
Gönczöl Laura (22)
|
HUN
|
6 |
Wehrmann Annette (23)
|
GER
|
7 |
Bielicke Lina (23)
|
GER
|
8 |
Surmina Olga (22)
|
KAZ
|
9 |
Leblanc Clemence (23)
|
FRA
|
|
|
231:
F
K2
Muži
200
28.05.2017 14:03
|
1 |
Benedikt Bachmann (27)
König Felix (30)
|
GER
GER
|
2 |
Blaževič Simon (30)
Šmit Rok (27)
|
SLO
SLO
|
3 |
Akarsu Tolga (27)
Kakkaç Serkan (26)
|
TUR
TUR
|
4 |
Mizrahi Stav (26)
Stern Matti (26)
|
ISR
ISR
|
5 |
Baláž Samuel (26)
Dőrner Milan (26)
|
ŠKP
ŠKD
|
6 |
Illtz Frederick (28)
Schultz Tobias-Pascal (29)
|
GER
GER
|
7 |
Horváth Pál (28)
Nemček Martin (26)
|
ŠAM
NOV
|
8 |
Balcı Yavuz Selim (27)
Özmen Mustafa (27)
|
TUR
TUR
|
|
|
232:
F
C2
Muži
200
28.05.2017 14:07
|
1 |
Dittrich Fabian (28)
Gebhardt Felix (27)
|
GER
GER
|
|
|
230:
F
K2
Ženy
200
28.05.2017 14:07
|
2 |
Brüßler Sarah Die Ältere (30)
Schmidt Carola (27)
|
GER
GER
|
|
|
233:
F
K2
Juniorky
200
28.05.2017 14:11
|
1 |
Berezovskaya Anastassiya (25)
Razumovich Darya (25)
|
KAZ
KAZ
|
2 |
Gawlik Natalia (25)
Klatt Martyna (25)
|
POL
POL
|
3 |
Oršulová Lucia (25)
Tesariková Paulína (25)
|
NOV
ŠAM
|
4 |
Bergmann Josephin (24)
Johnson Daniel (30)
|
GER
GBR
|
5 |
Hofmann Katinka (25)
Thielemann Marie (25)
|
GER
GER
|
6 |
Noack Stine (24)
Schimanski Johanna (25)
|
GER
GER
|
7 |
Ostrowska Sandra (24)
Wieczorek Julia (24)
|
POL
POL
|
8 |
Adriana Mihai (24)
Angela Bodnariuc (24)
|
ROU
ROU
|
9 |
Ben-Yosef Lihi (25)
Golovitski Viki (24)
|
ISR
ISR
|
|
|
234:
F
K2
Juniori
200
28.05.2017 14:18
|
1 |
Grivalszky Tamás (24)
Koós Benedek Tibor (24)
|
HUN
HUN
|
2 |
Mougenel Florian (25)
Saliba Robin (25)
|
FRA
FRA
|
3 |
Grabowski Bartosz (24)
Tracz Wojciech (25)
|
POL
POL
|
4 |
Glogowski Krystian (25)
Morawski Piotr (25)
|
POL
POL
|
5 |
Hiller Martin (24)
Petri Niklas (25)
|
GER
GER
|
6 |
Hardy Phillip (25)
Pfeiffer Ken (25)
|
GER
GER
|
7 |
Koch Quilian (25)
Renard Hugo (25)
|
FRA
FRA
|
8 |
Kurschat Jakob (25)
Schopf Jakok (25)
|
GER
GER
|
9 |
Gajewski Piotr (25)
Majchrzak Maksym (25)
|
POL
POL
|
|
|
239:
F
C2
Kadeti
200
28.05.2017 14:20
|
1 |
Olexík Dominik (23)
Valo Lukáš (23)
|
TTS
MOR
|
2 |
Maslowski Jakub (23)
Szlachta Maciej (23)
|
POL
POL
|
3 |
Léránt Christopher Peter (22)
Strýček Eduard (23)
|
KOM
ŠKP
|
4 |
Forterre Tom (22)
Lancial Maximilien (23)
|
FRA
FRA
|
6 |
Czepe Noel (23)
Wojciechowski Jakub (23)
|
POL
POL
|
7 |
Almagambetov Anuar (22)
Altynbek Kozhakhmet (23)
|
KAZ
KAZ
|
|
|
235:
F
C2
Juniori
200
28.05.2017 14:30
|
1 |
Casseron Laszlo (24)
Jacquet Clement (25)
|
FRA
FRA
|
2 |
Scholz Paul (25)
Wiedermann Aaron (25)
|
GER
GER
|
3 |
Dziurla Dawid (25)
Zezula Norman (25)
|
POL
POL
|
4 |
Caupain Mathieu (25)
Dubois-Dunilac Thomas (25)
|
FRA
FRA
|
5 |
Hrabal Antonín (25)
Zalubil Jiří (24)
|
CZE
CZE
|
6 |
Bugaj Dominik (25)
Kowalski Patryk (25)
|
POL
POL
|
7 |
Rüsing Anton (24)
Schatz Fabienne Der Ältere (25)
|
GER
GER
|
8 |
Koczkás Dávid (24)
Sýkora Samuel Daniel (25)
|
KOM
KOM
|
9 |
Vrškový Andrej (25)
Kleman Tomáš (25)
|
TTS
TTS
|
|
|
237:
F
K2
Kadetky
200
28.05.2017 14:37
|
1 |
Pecsuková Katarína (21)
Prokešová Romana (23)
|
ŠKD
UKB
|
2 |
Gorska Julia (23)
Karolczuk Karolina (23)
|
POL
POL
|
3 |
Horváth Emma (22)
Čulenová Dagmar (22)
|
ŠAM
TTS
|
4 |
Bülow Vanessa (23)
Hardy Svenja (23)
|
GER
GER
|
5 |
Clark Zoe (23)
Dale Enya (23)
|
GBR
GBR
|
6 |
Jakubisová Romana (22)
Seregiová Karolína (23)
|
NOV
ŠAM
|
7 |
Kakol Adrianna (23)
Mielnik Anna (22)
|
POL
POL
|
8 |
Hermeli Gabriela (22)
Ševčíková Inka (22)
|
CZE
CZE
|
9 |
Huguet Marie (23)
Roy Elisa (23)
|
FRA
FRA
|
|
|
236:
F
C2
Juniorky
200
28.05.2017 14:40
|
1 |
Jacewicz Aleksandra (24)
Szulecka Klaudia (24)
|
POL
POL
|
2 |
Lancial Elise (25)
Ruiz Laura (24)
|
FRA
FRA
|
3 |
Walczak Julia (24)
Grzelkiewicz Paulina (25)
|
POL
POL
|
4 |
Sandau Celina (25)
Speck Sophie (25)
|
GER
GER
|
5 |
Rafikova Yekaterina (24)
Surikova Yekaterina (24)
|
KAZ
KAZ
|
6 |
Miller Maya Die Ältere (25)
Bielicke Lina (23)
|
GER
GER
|
7 |
Antos Adrianna (24)
Antos Ewelina (24)
|
POL
POL
|
|
|
238:
F
K2
Kadeti
200
28.05.2017 14:43
|
1 |
Jablonovský Adam (23)
Németh Richard (23)
|
TAT
TAT
|
2 |
Pekár Tibor (23)
Szlovák Balázs (23)
|
HUN
HUN
|
3 |
Sauliere Mathis (23)
Toso Thibaud (23)
|
FRA
FRA
|
4 |
Florstedt Moritz (23)
Kurth Elias (23)
|
GER
GER
|
5 |
Greaves Alex (23)
Kemp Fredrick (23)
|
GBR
GBR
|
6 |
Hvojnik Martin (23)
Libai Zsolt (23)
|
ŠKD
ŠKD
|
7 |
Tóth Alex (23)
Ujvári Marko (23)
|
ŠAM
KOM
|
8 |
Keçeli Muhammet Emin (23)
Şen Abbas Anıl (23)
|
TUR
TUR
|
9 |
Dronov Vladislav (23)
Tubayev Kirill (23)
|
KAZ
KAZ
|
|
|
240:
F
C2
Kadetky
200
28.05.2017 14:48
|
1 |
Ikréniová Viktória (22)
Valová Lucia (23)
|
KOM
MOR
|
2 |
Gönczöl Laura (22)
Opavszky Réka (22)
|
HUN
HUN
|
3 |
Ficko Nicki (23)
Moravčíková Silvia (23)
|
PIE
PIE
|
4 |
Renard Axelle (22)
Leblanc Clemence (23)
|
FRA
FRA
|
5 |
Tynybekova Gulzhaina (23)
Nurlanova Elnura (21)
|
KAZ
KAZ
|
|
|
Vygenerované: 26.04.2024 - 21:38:34
Baracuda v0.4, 1 757.5 ms