Prihlásení pretekári na Medzinárodná regata

C1 200 Muži

# Posádka Klub
1 Baum Andreas (26)
EST
2 Fjodorov Dimitri (25)
EST
3 Pickert Nico (23)
GER
# Posádka Klub
4 Gebhardt Felix (24)
GER
5 Dittrich Fabian (25)
GER

C1 500 Muži

# Posádka Klub
1 Baum Andreas (26)
EST
2 Fjodorov Dimitri (25)
EST
3 Pickert Nico (23)
GER
# Posádka Klub
4 Wend Chris (34)
GER
5 Dittrich Fabian (25)
GER
6 Gebhardt Felix (24)
GER

C1 1000 Muži

# Posádka Klub
1 Baum Andreas (26)
EST
2 Fjodorov Dimitri (25)
EST
3 Janík David (23)
CZE
# Posádka Klub
4 Pickert Nico (23)
GER
5 Dittrich Fabian (25)
GER
6 Gebhardt Felix (24)
GER

C2 200 Muži

# Posádka Klub
1 Dittrich Fabian (25)
Gebhardt Felix (24)
GER
GER
# Posádka Klub

C2 500 Muži

# Posádka Klub
1 Dittrich Fabian (25)
Gebhardt Felix (24)
GER
GER
# Posádka Klub

C2 1000 Muži

# Posádka Klub
1 Dittrich Fabian (25)
Gebhardt Felix (24)
GER
GER
# Posádka Klub

K1 200 Muži

# Posádka Klub
1 Mizrahi Stav (23)
ISR
2 Pupurins Santis (23)
LAT
3 Akarsu Tolga (24)
TUR
4 Kakkaç Serkan (23)
TUR
5 Stern Matti (23)
ISR
6 Baláž Samuel (23)
ŠKP
7 Dőrner Milan (23)
ŠKD
8 Nemček Martin (23)
NOV
# Posádka Klub
9 Horváth Pál (25)
ŠAM
10 Georgiev Viktor (24)
AUT
11 Mlčoch Jakub (25)
CZE
12 Seidl Martin (27)
CZE
13 Šmit Rok (24)
SLO
14 König Felix (27)
GER
15 Szokol Daniel (25)
KOM
16 Schultz Tobias-Pascal (26)
GER

K1 500 Muži

# Posádka Klub
1 Podpolnyy Ilya (27)
ISR
2 Pupurins Santis (23)
LAT
3 Akarsu Tolga (24)
TUR
4 Erkan Engin (27)
TUR
5 Baláž Samuel (23)
ŠKP
6 Dőrner Milan (23)
ŠKD
7 Horváth Pál (25)
ŠAM
8 Nemček Martin (23)
NOV
9 Winkler Stefan (26)
AUT
# Posádka Klub
10 Georgiev Viktor (24)
AUT
11 Ferkins Zach (23)
NZL
12 Thompson Quaid (23)
NZL
13 Seidl Martin (27)
CZE
14 Stejskal Jakub (23)
CZE
15 Illtz Frederick (25)
GER
16 Schultz Tobias-Pascal (26)
GER
17 Gecsö Tibor (27)
GER
18 Eidam Finn (26)
GER

K1 1000 Muži

# Posádka Klub
1 Benjano Ron (24)
ISR
2 Podpolnyy Ilya (27)
ISR
3 Akarsu Tolga (24)
TUR
4 Erkan Engin (27)
TUR
5 Baláž Samuel (23)
ŠKP
6 Dőrner Milan (23)
ŠKD
7 Nemček Martin (23)
NOV
# Posádka Klub
8 Winkler Stefan (26)
AUT
9 Ferkins Zach (23)
NZL
10 Thompson Quaid (23)
NZL
11 Stejskal Jakub (23)
CZE
12 Eidam Finn (26)
GER
13 Gecsö Tibor (27)
GER

K2 200 Muži

# Posádka Klub
1 Mizrahi Stav (23)
Stern Matti (23)
ISR
ISR
2 Akarsu Tolga (24)
Kakkaç Serkan (23)
TUR
TUR
3 Baláž Samuel (23)
Dőrner Milan (23)
ŠKP
ŠKD
4 Horváth Pál (25)
Nemček Martin (23)
ŠAM
NOV
# Posádka Klub
5 Blaževič Simon (27)
Šmit Rok (24)
SLO
SLO
6 Balcı Yavuz Selim (24)
Özmen Mustafa (24)
TUR
TUR
7 Illtz Frederick (25)
Schultz Tobias-Pascal (26)
GER
GER
8 Benedikt Bachmann (24)
König Felix (27)
GER
GER

K2 500 Muži

# Posádka Klub
1 Balcı Yavuz Selim (24)
Özmen Mustafa (24)
TUR
TUR
2 Ayvaz Fahri (23)
Kakkaç Serkan (23)
TUR
TUR
3 Baláž Samuel (23)
Dőrner Milan (23)
ŠKP
ŠKD
4 Horváth Pál (25)
Nemček Martin (23)
ŠAM
NOV
5 Blaževič Simon (27)
Šmit Rok (24)
SLO
SLO
# Posádka Klub
6 Georgiev Viktor (24)
Winkler Stefan (26)
AUT
AUT
7 Gecsö Tibor (27)
Landes Felix (27)
GER
GER
8 Benedikt Bachmann (24)
Eidam Finn (26)
GER
GER
9 Benedikt Bachmann (24)
Landes Felix (27)
GER
GER
10 Gecsö Tibor (27)
Eidam Finn (26)
GER
GER

K2 1000 Muži

# Posádka Klub
1 Benjano Ron (24)
Stern Matti (23)
ISR
ISR
2 Balcı Yavuz Selim (24)
Özmen Mustafa (24)
TUR
TUR
3 Ayvaz Fahri (23)
Kakkaç Serkan (23)
TUR
TUR
4 Baláž Samuel (23)
Dőrner Milan (23)
ŠKP
ŠKD
5 Horváth Pál (25)
Nemček Martin (23)
ŠAM
NOV
# Posádka Klub
6 Blaževič Simon (27)
Šmit Rok (24)
SLO
SLO
7 Gecsö Tibor (27)
Landes Felix (27)
GER
GER
8 Benedikt Bachmann (24)
Eidam Finn (26)
GER
GER
9 Landes Felix (27)
König Felix (27)
GER
GER

K4 500 Muži

# Posádka Klub
1 Balcı Yavuz Selim (24)
Erkan Engin (27)
Kakkaç Serkan (23)
Özmen Mustafa (24)
TUR
TUR
TUR
TUR
2 Benjano Ron (24)
Mizrahi Stav (23)
Podpolnyy Ilya (27)
Stern Matti (23)
ISR
ISR
ISR
ISR
3 Baláž Samuel (23)
Dőrner Milan (23)
Horváth Pál (25)
Nemček Martin (23)
ŠKP
ŠKD
ŠAM
NOV
# Posádka Klub
4 Illtz Frederick (25)
König Felix (27)
Landes Felix (27)
Schultz Tobias-Pascal (26)
GER
GER
GER
GER
5 Balcı Yavuz Selim (24)
Erkan Engin (27)
Özmen Mustafa (24)
Ayvaz Fahri (23)
TUR
TUR
TUR
TUR

K1 200 Ženy

# Posádka Klub
1 Baum Anette (23)
EST
2 AVCI HİLAL (26)
TUR
3 Matuc Ines (25)
SLO
# Posádka Klub
4 Leichtenmüller Verena (23)
AUT
5 Kowald Anna (27)
GER

K1 500 Ženy

# Posádka Klub
1 Baum Anette (23)
EST
2 AVCI HİLAL (26)
TUR
3 Matuc Ines (25)
SLO
# Posádka Klub
4 Leichtenmüller Verena (23)
AUT
5 Brüßler Sarah (20)
GER

K1 1000 Ženy

# Posádka Klub
1 Baum Anette (23)
EST
2 AVCI HİLAL (26)
TUR
3 Matuc Ines (25)
SLO
# Posádka Klub
4 Leichtenmüller Verena (23)
AUT
5 Schmidt Carola (24)
GER

K2 200 Ženy

# Posádka Klub
1 Brüßler Sarah die Ältere (27)
Schmidt Carola (24)
GER
GER
# Posádka Klub

K2 500 Ženy

# Posádka Klub
1 Kowald Anna (27)
Schmidt Carola (24)
GER
GER
# Posádka Klub

K2 1000 Ženy

# Posádka Klub
1 Brüßler Sarah die Ältere (27)
Kowald Anna (27)
GER
GER
# Posádka Klub

C1 200 Juniori

# Posádka Klub
1 Tihhomirov Deniss (22)
EST
2 ALEXANDRU IONUT PATRASCU (21)
ROU
3 Akchurin Anuar (21)
KAZ
4 HIZIR HASAN (22)
TUR
5 KARADOĞANER TAYYİP (22)
TUR
6 GABRIEL BACCELA (22)
ROU
7 Fekete Dávid (21)
ŠKP
8 Kleman Tomáš (22)
ŠKD
9 Koczkás Dávid (21)
KOM
10 Polakovič Michal (22)
ŠKD
11 Vrškový Andrej (22)
TTS
# Posádka Klub
12 Caupain Mathieu (22)
FRA
13 Jacquet Clement (22)
FRA
14 Janál Jakub (21)
CZE
15 Leech Arthur (21)
GBR
16 Kowalski Patryk (22)
POL
17 Zezula Norman (22)
POL
18 Adam Moritz (22)
GER
19 Eller Torben (21)
GER
20 Benecke Roar (21)
GER
21 Hinz Tom - Lucas der Ältere (22)
GER

C1 500 Juniori

# Posádka Klub
1 Tihhomirov Deniss (22)
EST
2 ALEXANDRU IONUT PATRASCU (21)
ROU
3 Akchurin Anuar (21)
KAZ
4 ATEŞ MUHAMMET ENES (22)
TUR
5 ULUKÖYLÜ GÜRKAN (22)
TUR
6 CRISTIAN ZOSIMA (21)
ROU
7 IONUT PELEU (22)
ROU
8 Fekete Dávid (21)
ŠKP
9 Kleman Tomáš (22)
ŠKD
10 Koczkás Dávid (21)
KOM
11 Polakovič Michal (22)
ŠKD
12 Vrškový Andrej (22)
TTS
13 Banai Tóth István (22)
KOM
# Posádka Klub
14 Zilizi Richard (21)
KOM
15 Caupain Mathieu (22)
FRA
16 Dubois-Dunilac Thomas (22)
FRA
17 Hrabal Antonín (22)
CZE
18 Zalubil Jiří (21)
CZE
19 Janál Jakub (21)
CZE
20 Leech Arthur (21)
GBR
21 Dziurla Dawid (22)
POL
22 Zezula Norman (22)
POL
23 Adam Moritz (22)
GER
24 Benecke Roar (21)
GER
25 Eller Torben (21)
GER
26 Hinz Tom - Lucas der Ältere (22)
GER

C1 1000 Juniori

# Posádka Klub
1 Tihhomirov Deniss (22)
EST
2 ALEXANDRU IONUT PATRASCU (21)
ROU
3 Akchurin Anuar (21)
KAZ
4 HIZIR HASAN (22)
TUR
5 KARADOĞANER TAYYİP (22)
TUR
6 Fekete Dávid (21)
ŠKP
7 Kleman Tomáš (22)
ŠKD
8 Koczkás Dávid (21)
KOM
9 Banai Tóth István (22)
KOM
10 Hrabal Antonín (22)
CZE
# Posádka Klub
11 Zalubil Jiří (21)
CZE
12 Dolejší Jan (21)
CZE
13 Janál Jakub (21)
CZE
14 Nováček Vojtěch (21)
CZE
15 Polakovič Michal (22)
ŠKD
16 Pajger Ondrej (21)
ŠAM
17 Bugaj Dominik (22)
POL
18 Dziurla Dawid (22)
POL
19 Adam Moritz (22)
GER
20 Benecke Roar (21)
GER

C2 200 Juniori

# Posádka Klub
1 Koczkás Dávid (21)
Zilizi Richard (21)
KOM
KOM
2 Casseron laszlo (21)
Jacquet Clement (22)
FRA
FRA
3 Caupain Mathieu (22)
Dubois-Dunilac Thomas (22)
FRA
FRA
4 Hrabal Antonín (22)
Zalubil Jiří (21)
CZE
CZE
5 Dolejší Jan (21)
Nováček Vojtěch (21)
CZE
CZE
6 Polakovič Michal (22)
Vrškový Andrej (22)
ŠKD
TTS
7 Bugaj Dominik (22)
Kowalski Patryk (22)
POL
POL
# Posádka Klub
8 Dziurla Dawid (22)
Zezula Norman (22)
POL
POL
9 Hinz Tom - Lucas der Ältere (22)
Köppen Florian der Ältere (22)
GER
GER
10 Scholz Paul (22)
Wiedermann Aaron (22)
GER
GER
11 Rüsing Anton (21)
Schatz Fabienne der Ältere (22)
GER
GER
12 Koczkás Dávid (21)
Sýkora Samuel Daniel (22)
KOM
KOM
13 Vrškový Andrej (22)
Kleman Tomáš (22)
TTS
ŠKD

C2 500 Juniori

# Posádka Klub
1 GABRIEL BACCELA (22)
PAUL BURIC (22)
ROU
ROU
2 KARADOĞANER TAYYİP (22)
ULUKÖYLÜ GÜRKAN (22)
TUR
TUR
3 ATEŞ MUHAMMET ENES (22)
HIZIR HASAN (22)
TUR
TUR
4 Koczkás Dávid (21)
Sýkora Samuel Daniel (22)
KOM
KOM
5 Casseron laszlo (21)
Jacquet Clement (22)
FRA
FRA
6 Caupain Mathieu (22)
Dubois-Dunilac Thomas (22)
FRA
FRA
7 Hrabal Antonín (22)
Zalubil Jiří (21)
CZE
CZE
8 Dolejší Jan (21)
Nováček Vojtěch (21)
CZE
CZE
# Posádka Klub
9 Polakovič Michal (22)
Vrškový Andrej (22)
ŠKD
TTS
10 Bugaj Dominik (22)
Kowalski Patryk (22)
POL
POL
11 Dziurla Dawid (22)
Zezula Norman (22)
POL
POL
12 Scholz Paul (22)
Wiedermann Aaron (22)
GER
GER
13 Rüsing Anton (21)
Schatz Fabienne der Ältere (22)
GER
GER
14 Hinz Tom - Lucas der Ältere (22)
Köppen Florian der Ältere (22)
GER
GER
15 GABRIEL BACCELA (22)
IONUT PELEU (22)
ROU
ROU

C2 1000 Juniori

# Posádka Klub
1 CRISTIAN ZOSIMA (21)
IONUT PELEU (22)
ROU
ROU
2 KARADOĞANER TAYYİP (22)
ULUKÖYLÜ GÜRKAN (22)
TUR
TUR
3 ATEŞ MUHAMMET ENES (22)
HIZIR HASAN (22)
TUR
TUR
4 Banai Tóth István (22)
Zilizi Richard (21)
KOM
KOM
5 Casseron laszlo (21)
Jacquet Clement (22)
FRA
FRA
6 Caupain Mathieu (22)
Dubois-Dunilac Thomas (22)
FRA
FRA
7 Polakovič Michal (22)
Vrškový Andrej (22)
ŠKD
TTS
# Posádka Klub
8 Bugaj Dominik (22)
Kowalski Patryk (22)
POL
POL
9 Dziurla Dawid (22)
Zezula Norman (22)
POL
POL
10 Hinz Tom - Lucas der Ältere (22)
Köppen Florian (22)
GER
GER
11 Rüsing Anton (21)
Schatz Fabienne der Ältere (22)
GER
GER
12 CRISTIAN ZOSIMA (21)
PAUL BURIC (22)
ROU
ROU
13 Hinz Tom - Lucas der Ältere (22)
Wiedermann Aaron (22)
GER
GER
14 PAUL BURIC (22)
Chroust Hynek (27)
ROU
CZE

C4 1000 Juniori

# Posádka Klub
1 CRISTIAN ZOSIMA (21)
GABRIEL BACCELA (22)
IONUT PELEU (22)
PAUL BURIC (22)
ROU
ROU
ROU
ROU
2 Banai Tóth István (22)
Koczkás Dávid (21)
Sýkora Samuel Daniel (22)
Zilizi Richard (21)
KOM
KOM
KOM
KOM
3 Casseron laszlo (21)
Caupain Mathieu (22)
Dubois-Dunilac Thomas (22)
Jacquet Clement (22)
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
4 Bugaj Dominik (22)
Dziurla Dawid (22)
Kowalski Patryk (22)
Zezula Norman (22)
POL
POL
POL
POL
# Posádka Klub
5 Hinz Tom - Lucas der Ältere (22)
Köppen Florian (22)
Scholz Paul (22)
Wiedermann Aaron (22)
GER
GER
GER
GER
6 Benecke Roar (21)
Eller Torben (21)
Rüsing Anton (21)
Schatz Fabienne der Ältere (22)
GER
GER
GER
GER
7 Hinz Tom - Lucas der Ältere (22)
Scholz Paul (22)
Wiedermann Aaron (22)
Adam Moritz (22)
GER
GER
GER
GER

K1 200 Juniori

# Posádka Klub
1 Azar Guy (21)
ISR
2 Sever Rotem (22)
ISR
3 Shalem Guni (22)
ISR
4 Rudõk Daniel (22)
EST
5 ADRIAN DANA (21)
ROU
6 Durikin Valentin (21)
KAZ
7 Starostin Roman (21)
KAZ
8 BAŞOĞLU AHMET HAKAN (22)
TUR
9 DEMİR BARAN (21)
TUR
10 Jedinák Matúš Maximilián (21)
ŠKP
11 Libai Denis (22)
ŠAM
12 Zalka Csaba (22)
ŠKP
13 Zgančík Martin (22)
NOV
14 Markelj Jan (21)
SLO
15 Toplikar Matej (22)
SLO
16 Grivalszky Tamás (21)
HUN
17 Margely Maxime (21)
FRA
18 Mougenel Florian (22)
FRA
# Posádka Klub
19 Maurer Timon (21)
AUT
20 Dvořák Lukáš (22)
CZE
21 Gallacher Ben (21)
GBR
22 James Ieuan (22)
GBR
23 Mikloš Filip (21)
TTS
24 Grabowski Bartosz (21)
POL
25 Nowaczyk Filip (22)
POL
26 Olszewski Hubert (21)
POL
27 RZEPCZYNSKI DOMINIK (22)
POL
28 Tracz Wojciech (22)
POL
29 Busch Leonard (21)
GER
30 Greguric Dominik (22)
GER
31 Mikosch Max (22)
GER
32 Vindiš Martin (21)
INT
33 Faletič Tit (21)
SLO
34 Schuster Lukas (21)
AUT
35 Holka Tomáš (21)
TAT

K1 500 Juniori

# Posádka Klub
1 Sever Rotem (22)
ISR
2 Shalem Guni (22)
ISR
3 Rudõk Daniel (22)
EST
4 ZIEMELIS ANSIS ALEKSANDRS (22)
LAT
5 Durikin Valentin (21)
KAZ
6 Starostin Roman (21)
KAZ
7 Türkyılmaz Yekta (22)
TUR
8 BAŞOĞLU AHMET HAKAN (22)
TUR
9 Azar Guy (21)
ISR
10 Jedinák Matúš Maximilián (21)
ŠKP
11 Libai Denis (22)
ŠAM
12 Zalka Csaba (22)
ŠKP
13 Zgančík Martin (22)
NOV
14 Markelj Jan (21)
SLO
15 Toplikar Matej (22)
SLO
16 Sipos Dávid (22)
HUN
17 Saliba Robin (22)
FRA
18 Schuster Lukas (21)
AUT
# Posádka Klub
19 Dvořák Lukáš (22)
CZE
20 Procházka Vojtěch (22)
CZE
21 James Ieuan (22)
GBR
22 Marciniak Mikolaj (22)
GBR
23 Smith Charles (22)
GBR
24 Mikloš Filip (21)
TTS
25 GAJEWSKI PIOTR (22)
POL
26 Nowaczyk Filip (22)
POL
27 RZEPCZYNSKI DOMINIK (22)
POL
28 Tracz Wojciech (22)
POL
29 Greguric Dominik (22)
GER
30 Jacob Schopf (22)
GER
31 Petri Niklas (22)
GER
32 Faletič Tit (21)
SLO
33 Hiller Martin (21)
GER
34 Demir Faruk (22)
TUR
35 DEMİR BARAN (21)
TUR
36 Holka Tomáš (21)
TAT

K1 1000 Juniori

# Posádka Klub
1 Azar Guy (21)
ISR
2 Sever Rotem (22)
ISR
3 Shalem Guni (22)
ISR
4 Rudõk Daniel (22)
EST
5 ZIEMELIS ANSIS ALEKSANDRS (22)
LAT
6 PAUL PERSE (21)
ROU
7 Bolzern Linus (22)
SUI
8 Pfalzgraf Maurus (22)
SUI
9 Durikin Valentin (21)
KAZ
10 Starostin Roman (21)
KAZ
11 Demir Faruk (22)
TUR
12 Sulak Mertcan (22)
TUR
13 Jedinák Matúš Maximilián (21)
ŠKP
14 Libai Denis (22)
ŠAM
15 Zalka Csaba (22)
ŠKP
16 Zgančík Martin (22)
NOV
17 Faletič Tit (21)
SLO
18 Markelj Jan (21)
SLO
19 Koós Benedek Tibor (21)
HUN
20 Türkyılmaz Yekta (22)
TUR
# Posádka Klub
21 Henot Hector (22)
FRA
22 Saliba Robin (22)
FRA
23 Fischer Lukas (22)
AUT
24 Schuster Lukas (21)
AUT
25 Dvořák Lukáš (22)
CZE
26 Procházka Vojtěch (22)
CZE
27 Marciniak Mikolaj (22)
GBR
28 Smith Charles (22)
GBR
29 Shaw Luke (21)
GBR
30 Mikloš Filip (21)
TTS
31 GAJEWSKI PIOTR (22)
POL
32 Korsak Przemyslaw (22)
POL
33 Nowaczyk Filip (22)
POL
34 RZEPCZYNSKI DOMINIK (22)
POL
35 Weckwert Filip (22)
POL
36 Globke Nils (21)
GER
37 Schopf Jacob (22)
GER
38 Majchrzak Maksym (22)
POL
39 Holka Tomáš (21)
TAT

K2 200 Juniori

# Posádka Klub
1 Bolzern Linus (22)
Pfalzgraf Maurus (22)
SUI
SUI
2 BAŞOĞLU AHMET HAKAN (22)
DEMİR BARAN (21)
TUR
TUR
3 Azar Guy (21)
Sever Rotem (22)
ISR
ISR
4 ADRIAN DANA (21)
PAUL PERSE (21)
ROU
ROU
5 Holka Tomáš (21)
Husvéth Tamás (21)
TAT
ŠAM
6 Grivalszky Tamás (21)
Koós Benedek Tibor (21)
HUN
HUN
7 Mougenel Florian (22)
Saliba Robin (22)
FRA
FRA
8 Delaporte Julien (21)
Henot Hector (22)
FRA
FRA
9 Koch Quilian (22)
Renard Hugo (22)
FRA
FRA
# Posádka Klub
10 Grabowski Bartosz (21)
Tracz Wojciech (22)
POL
POL
11 Korsak Przemyslaw (22)
Weckwert Filip (22)
POL
POL
12 Glogowski Krystian (22)
Morawski Piotr (22)
POL
POL
13 GAJEWSKI PIOTR (22)
Majchrzak Maksym (22)
POL
POL
14 Hiller Martin (21)
Petri Niklas (22)
GER
GER
15 Hardy Phillip (22)
Pfeiffer Ken (22)
GER
GER
16 Kurschat Jakob (22)
Schopf Jakok (22)
GER
GER
17 Globke Nils (21)
Jonas Schmitt (21)
GER
GER

K2 500 Juniori

# Posádka Klub
1 Derkusovs Arturs (22)
KRAULIS RIHARDS (22)
LAT
LAT
2 Bolzern Linus (22)
Pfalzgraf Maurus (22)
SUI
SUI
3 BAŞOĞLU AHMET HAKAN (22)
DEMİR BARAN (21)
TUR
TUR
4 Demir Faruk (22)
Sulak Mertcan (22)
TUR
TUR
5 Jedinák Matúš Maximilián (21)
Zalka Csaba (22)
ŠKP
ŠKP
6 Holka Tomáš (21)
Husvéth Tamás (21)
TAT
ŠAM
7 Markelj Jan (21)
Toplikar Matej (22)
SLO
SLO
8 Sipos Dávid (22)
Törköly Zoltán (22)
HUN
HUN
9 Fischer Lukas (22)
Maurer Timon (21)
AUT
AUT
10 Delaporte Julien (21)
Koch Quilian (22)
FRA
FRA
# Posádka Klub
11 Margely Maxime (21)
Mougenel Florian (22)
FRA
FRA
12 Henot Hector (22)
Renard Hugo (22)
FRA
FRA
13 Cadell Finn (22)
Gallacher Ben (21)
GBR
GBR
14 Grabowski Bartosz (21)
Tracz Wojciech (22)
POL
POL
15 Korsak Przemyslaw (22)
Weckwert Filip (22)
POL
POL
16 Glogowski Krystian (22)
Olszewski Hubert (21)
POL
POL
17 Majchrzak Maksym (22)
Morawski Piotr (22)
POL
POL
18 Kurschat Jakob (22)
Thordsen Jakob (22)
GER
GER
19 Globke Nils (21)
Jonas Schmitt (21)
GER
GER
20 Fischer Lukas (22)
Maurer Timon (21)
AUT
AUT

K2 1000 Juniori

# Posádka Klub
1 Derkusovs Arturs (22)
KRAULIS RIHARDS (22)
LAT
LAT
2 Bolzern Linus (22)
Pfalzgraf Maurus (22)
SUI
SUI
3 Demir Faruk (22)
Sulak Mertcan (22)
TUR
TUR
4 CRISTIAN NICOLESCU (22)
FLORIN OCTAVIAN CRISTA (22)
ROU
ROU
5 Holka Tomáš (21)
Husvéth Tamás (21)
TAT
ŠAM
6 Markelj Jan (21)
Toplikar Matej (22)
SLO
SLO
7 Grivalszky Tamás (21)
Koós Benedek Tibor (21)
HUN
HUN
8 Jedinák Matúš Maximilián (21)
Zalka Csaba (22)
ŠKP
ŠKP
9 Delaporte Julien (21)
Koch Quilian (22)
FRA
FRA
10 Margely Maxime (21)
Mougenel Florian (22)
FRA
FRA
# Posádka Klub
11 Cadell Finn (22)
Shaw Luke (21)
GBR
GBR
12 Marciniak Mikolaj (22)
Smith Charles (22)
GBR
GBR
13 GAJEWSKI PIOTR (22)
RZEPCZYNSKI DOMINIK (22)
POL
POL
14 Korsak Przemyslaw (22)
Weckwert Filip (22)
POL
POL
15 Morawski Piotr (22)
Olszewski Hubert (21)
POL
POL
16 Majchrzak Maksym (22)
Nowaczyk Filip (22)
POL
POL
17 Kurschat Jakob (22)
Thordsen Jakob (22)
GER
GER
18 Hardy Phillip (22)
Jonas Schmitt (21)
GER
GER
19 Majchrzak Maksym (22)
GAJEWSKI PIOTR (22)
POL
POL
20 RZEPCZYNSKI DOMINIK (22)
Nowaczyk Filip (22)
POL
POL

K4 500 Juniori

# Posádka Klub
1 ADRIAN DANA (21)
CRISTIAN NICOLESCU (22)
FLORIN OCTAVIAN CRISTA (22)
PAUL PERSE (21)
ROU
ROU
ROU
ROU
2 Holka Tomáš (21)
Jedinák Matúš Maximilián (21)
Libai Denis (22)
Zgančík Martin (22)
TAT
ŠKP
ŠAM
NOV
3 Grivalszky Tamás (21)
Koós Benedek Tibor (21)
Sipos Dávid (22)
Törköly Zoltán (22)
HUN
HUN
HUN
HUN
4 Delaporte Julien (21)
Henot Hector (22)
Koch Quilian (22)
Renard Hugo (22)
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
5 Grabowski Bartosz (21)
Korsak Przemyslaw (22)
Tracz Wojciech (22)
Weckwert Filip (22)
POL
POL
POL
POL
# Posádka Klub
6 Glogowski Krystian (22)
Majchrzak Maksym (22)
Morawski Piotr (22)
Olszewski Hubert (21)
POL
POL
POL
POL
7 Busch Leonard (21)
Hiller Martin (21)
Petri Niklas (22)
Schopf Jacob (22)
GER
GER
GER
GER
8 Globke Nils (21)
Hardy Phillip (22)
Jonas Schmitt (21)
Pfeiffer Ken (22)
GER
GER
GER
GER
9 BAŞOĞLU AHMET HAKAN (22)
DEMİR BARAN (21)
Demir Faruk (22)
Sulak Mertcan (22)
TUR
TUR
TUR
TUR
10 Hardy Phillip (22)
Jonas Schmitt (21)
Pfeiffer Ken (22)
Mikosch Max (22)
GER
GER
GER
GER

C1 200 Juniorky

# Posádka Klub
1 Grzelkiewicz Paulina (22)
POL
2 Jacewicz Aleksandra (21)
POL
3 Szulecka Klaudia (21)
POL
4 Walczak Julia (21)
POL
5 Tinková Sandra (21)
TTS
6 Guspanová Patrícia (22)
ŠKP
7 Lancial Elise (22)
FRA
# Posádka Klub
8 Segura Lilou (21)
FRA
9 Ruiz Laura (21)
FRA
10 Bennet Ruth (22)
GBR
11 Speck Sophie (22)
GER
12 Antos Ewelina (21)
POL
13 Bielicke Lina (20)
GER

C1 500 Juniorky

# Posádka Klub
1 Grzelkiewicz Paulina (22)
POL
2 Jacewicz Aleksandra (21)
POL
3 Szulecka Klaudia (21)
POL
4 Walczak Julia (21)
POL
5 Tinková Sandra (21)
TTS
6 Guspanová Patrícia (22)
ŠKP
# Posádka Klub
7 Segura Lilou (21)
FRA
8 Bennet Ruth (22)
GBR
9 Sandau Celina (22)
GER
10 Schwarz Patricia (21)
GER
11 Antos Adrianna (21)
POL
12 Bielicke Lina (20)
GER

C1 1000 Juniorky

# Posádka Klub
1 Grzelkiewicz Paulina (22)
POL
2 Jacewicz Aleksandra (21)
POL
3 Szulecka Klaudia (21)
POL
4 Walczak Julia (21)
POL
# Posádka Klub
5 Tinková Sandra (21)
TTS
6 Guspanová Patrícia (22)
ŠKP
7 Lancial Elise (22)
FRA
8 Sandau Celina (22)
GER

C2 200 Juniorky

# Posádka Klub
1 Rafikova Yekaterina (21)
Surikova Yekaterina (21)
KAZ
KAZ
2 Szulecka Klaudia (21)
Walczak Julia (21)
POL
POL
3 Grzelkiewicz Paulina (22)
Jacewicz Aleksandra (21)
POL
POL
4 Antos Adrianna (21)
Antos Ewelina (21)
POL
POL
5 Lancial Elise (22)
Ruiz Laura (21)
FRA
FRA
# Posádka Klub
6 Sandau Celina (22)
Speck Sophie (22)
GER
GER
7 Miller Maya die Ältere (22)
Schwarz Patricia (21)
GER
GER
8 Walczak Julia (21)
Grzelkiewicz Paulina (22)
POL
POL
9 Jacewicz Aleksandra (21)
Szulecka Klaudia (21)
POL
POL
10 Miller Maya die Ältere (22)
Bielicke Lina (20)
GER
GER

C2 500 Juniorky

# Posádka Klub
1 Rafikova Yekaterina (21)
Surikova Yekaterina (21)
KAZ
KAZ
2 Szulecka Klaudia (21)
Walczak Julia (21)
POL
POL
3 Grzelkiewicz Paulina (22)
Jacewicz Aleksandra (21)
POL
POL
4 Antos Adrianna (21)
Antos Ewelina (21)
POL
POL
# Posádka Klub
5 Lancial Elise (22)
Ruiz Laura (21)
FRA
FRA
6 Sandau Celina (22)
Speck Sophie (22)
GER
GER
7 Bielicke Lina die Ältere (22)
Miller Maya die Ältere (22)
GER
GER

C2 1000 Juniorky

# Posádka Klub
1 Rafikova Yekaterina (21)
Surikova Yekaterina (21)
KAZ
KAZ
2 Szulecka Klaudia (21)
Walczak Julia (21)
POL
POL
3 Grzelkiewicz Paulina (22)
Jacewicz Aleksandra (21)
POL
POL
4 Antos Adrianna (21)
Antos Ewelina (21)
POL
POL
# Posádka Klub
5 Ruiz Laura (21)
Segura Lilou (21)
FRA
FRA
6 Sandau Celina (22)
Speck Sophie (22)
GER
GER
7 Miller Maya die Ältere (22)
Schwarz Patricia (21)
GER
GER
8 Miller Maya die Ältere (22)
Bielicke Lina (20)
GER
GER

C4 500 Juniorky

# Posádka Klub
1 Grzelkiewicz Paulina (22)
Jacewicz Aleksandra (21)
Szulecka Klaudia (21)
Walczak Julia (21)
POL
POL
POL
POL
# Posádka Klub
2 Ikréniová Viktória (19)
Valová Lucia (20)
Havrilová Martina (20)
Tinková Sandra (21)
KOM
MOR
PIE
TTS

K1 200 Juniorky

# Posádka Klub
1 Malkinson Netta (22)
ISR
2 Shayek Almog (22)
ISR
3 Noam Maor (22)
ISR
4 LAURA PLESCA (21)
ROU
5 KRILOVSKA LINDA (22)
LAT
6 Bühler Ronja (22)
SUI
7 Terechshenko Olessya (21)
KAZ
8 Olszewska Julia (21)
POL
9 Wisniewska Helena (22)
POL
10 BÜLBÜL EBRU İREM (22)
TUR
11 Oršulová Lucia (22)
NOV
12 Tesariková Paulína (22)
ŠAM
# Posádka Klub
13 Medved Mia (22)
SLO
14 Smukavec Taja (21)
SLO
15 Huet Yseline (22)
FRA
16 Tryoen Camille (22)
FRA
17 Brockway Emma (22)
GBR
18 Myburgh Renee (22)
GBR
19 Duffield Florence (21)
GBR
20 JANKOWSKA KINGA (22)
POL
21 Köszeghy Greta (21)
GER
22 Oehl Lisa (22)
GER
23 ÇELİK SÜMEYYE (21)
TUR
24 Hake Jule (22)
GER

K1 500 Juniorky

# Posádka Klub
1 Malkinson Netta (22)
ISR
2 Shayek Almog (22)
ISR
3 Noam Maor (22)
ISR
4 LAURA PLESCA (21)
ROU
5 KRILOVSKA LINDA (22)
LAT
6 Breitenbach Elisa (22)
SUI
7 Bühler Ronja (22)
SUI
8 Terechshenko Olessya (21)
KAZ
9 Klatt Martyna (22)
POL
10 Ostrowska Sandra (21)
POL
11 BÜLBÜL EBRU İREM (22)
TUR
# Posádka Klub
12 Myšáková Petra (21)
NOV
13 Oršulová Lucia (22)
NOV
14 Zatlkajová Jessica (21)
NOV
15 Medved Mia (22)
SLO
16 Smukavec Taja (21)
SLO
17 Brockway Emma (22)
GBR
18 Duffield Florence (21)
GBR
19 WITKOWSKA MARTA (22)
POL
20 Bergmann Josephin (21)
GER
21 Köszeghy Greta (21)
GER
22 ÇELİK SÜMEYYE (21)
TUR

K1 1000 Juniorky

# Posádka Klub
1 LAURA PLESCA (21)
ROU
2 Breitenbach Elisa (22)
SUI
3 Terechshenko Olessya (21)
KAZ
4 Ostrowska Sandra (21)
POL
5 BÜLBÜL EBRU İREM (22)
TUR
6 Shayek Almog (22)
ISR
7 Myšáková Petra (21)
NOV
8 Zatlkajová Jessica (21)
NOV
# Posádka Klub
9 Smukavec Taja (21)
SLO
10 Medved Mia (22)
SLO
11 Duffield Florence (21)
GBR
12 JANKOWSKA KINGA (22)
POL
13 WITKOWSKA MARTA (22)
POL
14 Tesariková Paulína (22)
ŠAM
15 Hake Jule (22)
GER
16 Schimanski Johanna (22)
GER

K2 200 Juniorky

# Posádka Klub
1 Ben-Yosef Lihi (22)
Golovitski Viki (21)
ISR
ISR
2 ADRIANA MIHAI (21)
ANGELA BODNARIUC (21)
ROU
ROU
3 Berezovskaya Anastassiya (22)
Razumovich Darya (22)
KAZ
KAZ
4 Noam Maor (22)
Shayek Almog (22)
ISR
ISR
5 Oršulová Lucia (22)
Tesariková Paulína (22)
NOV
ŠAM
6 Breitenbach Elisa (22)
Bühler Ronja (22)
SUI
SUI
7 BÜLBÜL EBRU İREM (22)
SARAÇOĞLU ÇİĞDEM (22)
TUR
TUR
8 Bonnot Dorine (21)
Muller Margaux (22)
FRA
FRA
# Posádka Klub
9 Dubut Capucine (21)
Jonneaux Camille (21)
FRA
FRA
10 Boucher Anais (21)
Lefoulon Salya (21)
FRA
FRA
11 Ostrowska Sandra (21)
Wieczorek Julia (21)
POL
POL
12 Gawlik Natalia (22)
Klatt Martyna (22)
POL
POL
13 Hofmann Katinka (22)
Thielemann Marie (22)
GER
GER
14 Noack Stine (21)
Schimanski Johanna (22)
GER
GER
15 Bergmann Josephin (21)
Florstedt Moritz (20)
GER
GER
16 Bergmann Josephin (21)
Johnson Daniel (27)
GER
GBR

K2 500 Juniorky

# Posádka Klub
1 Ben-Yosef Lihi (22)
Golovitski Viki (21)
ISR
ISR
2 ADRIANA MIHAI (21)
ANGELA BODNARIUC (21)
ROU
ROU
3 Berezovskaya Anastassiya (22)
Razumovich Darya (22)
KAZ
KAZ
4 Oršulová Lucia (22)
Tesariková Paulína (22)
NOV
ŠAM
5 Myšáková Petra (21)
Zatlkajová Jessica (21)
NOV
NOV
6 Breitenbach Elisa (22)
Bühler Ronja (22)
SUI
SUI
7 Huet Yseline (22)
Tryoen Camille (22)
FRA
FRA
8 Bonnot Dorine (21)
Muller Margaux (22)
FRA
FRA
9 Dubut Capucine (21)
Jonneaux Camille (21)
FRA
FRA
10 Boucher Anais (21)
Lefoulon Salya (21)
FRA
FRA
11 Kneen Rachel (21)
Myburgh Renee (22)
GBR
GBR
# Posádka Klub
12 Olszewska Julia (21)
Wisniewska Helena (22)
POL
POL
13 Gawlik Natalia (22)
JANKOWSKA KINGA (22)
POL
POL
14 Hake Jule (22)
Hofmann Katinka (22)
GER
GER
15 Oehl Lisa (22)
Thielemann Marie (22)
GER
GER
16 Noack Stine (21)
Schimanski Johanna (22)
GER
GER
17 UZAR ÖZGE (20)
ÇELİK SÜMEYYE (21)
TUR
TUR
18 Shayek Almog (22)
Noam Maor (22)
ISR
ISR
19 Amankeldy Assiya (20)
Terechshenko Olessya (21)
KAZ
KAZ
20 PAUL BURIC (22)
Gbúr Dušan (33)
ROU
DŠA
21 BÜLBÜL EBRU İREM (22)
SARAÇOĞLU ÇİĞDEM (22)
TUR
TUR

K2 1000 Juniorky

# Posádka Klub
1 ADRIANA MIHAI (21)
ANGELA BODNARIUC (21)
ROU
ROU
2 Berezovskaya Anastassiya (22)
Razumovich Darya (22)
KAZ
KAZ
3 Ben-Yosef Lihi (22)
Golovitski Viki (21)
ISR
ISR
4 Myšáková Petra (21)
Zatlkajová Jessica (21)
NOV
NOV
5 Breitenbach Elisa (22)
Bühler Ronja (22)
SUI
SUI
6 BÜLBÜL EBRU İREM (22)
SARAÇOĞLU ÇİĞDEM (22)
TUR
TUR
7 Huet Yseline (22)
Tryoen Camille (22)
FRA
FRA
8 Bonnot Dorine (21)
Muller Margaux (22)
FRA
FRA
9 Dubut Capucine (21)
Jonneaux Camille (21)
FRA
FRA
# Posádka Klub
10 Boucher Anais (21)
Lefoulon Salya (21)
FRA
FRA
11 Olszewska Julia (21)
Wisniewska Helena (22)
POL
POL
12 Gawlik Natalia (22)
Klatt Martyna (22)
POL
POL
13 Hofmann Katinka (22)
Thielemann Marie (22)
GER
GER
14 Jhonson Casssandra (21)
Noack Stine (21)
GER
GER
15 Hofmann Katinka (22)
Oehl Lisa (22)
GER
GER
16 Bergmann Josephin (21)
Thielemann Marie (22)
GER
GER
17 UZAR ÖZGE (20)
ÇELİK SÜMEYYE (21)
TUR
TUR

K4 500 Juniorky

# Posádka Klub
1 Myšáková Petra (21)
Oršulová Lucia (22)
Tesariková Paulína (22)
Zatlkajová Jessica (21)
NOV
NOV
ŠAM
NOV
2 Bonnot Dorine (21)
Huet Yseline (22)
Muller Margaux (22)
Tryoen Camille (22)
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
3 Boucher Anais (21)
Dubut Capucine (21)
Jonneaux Camille (21)
Lefoulon Salya (21)
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
4 Kneen Rachael (21)
Clark Zoe (20)
Brockway Emma (22)
Myburgh Renee (22)
GBR
GBR
GBR
GBR
5 Olszewska Julia (21)
Ostrowska Sandra (21)
Wieczorek Julia (21)
Wisniewska Helena (22)
POL
POL
POL
POL
6 Gawlik Natalia (22)
JANKOWSKA KINGA (22)
Klatt Martyna (22)
WITKOWSKA MARTA (22)
POL
POL
POL
POL
7 Hake Jule (22)
Hofmann Katinka (22)
Oehl Lisa (22)
Thielemann Marie (22)
GER
GER
GER
GER
8 Jhonson Casssandra (21)
Köszeghy Greta (21)
Noack Stine (21)
Schimanski Johanna (22)
GER
GER
GER
GER
9 Berezovskaya Anastassiya (22)
Razumovich Darya (22)
Amankeldy Assiya (20)
Terechshenko Olessya (21)
KAZ
KAZ
KAZ
KAZ
10 Olszewska Julia (21)
Ostrowska Sandra (21)
Klatt Martyna (22)
Olszewska Julia (21)
POL
POL
POL
POL
# Posádka Klub
11 Gawlik Natalia (22)
JANKOWSKA KINGA (22)
WITKOWSKA MARTA (22)
Wieczorek Julia (21)
POL
POL
POL
POL
12 Olszewska Julia (21)
Ostrowska Sandra (21)
Klatt Martyna (22)
Olszewska Julia (21)
POL
POL
POL
POL
13 Olszewska Julia (21)
Ostrowska Sandra (21)
Klatt Martyna (22)
Olszewska Julia (21)
POL
POL
POL
POL
14 Olszewska Julia (21)
Ostrowska Sandra (21)
Klatt Martyna (22)
Olszewska Julia (21)
POL
POL
POL
POL
15 Olszewska Julia (21)
Ostrowska Sandra (21)
Klatt Martyna (22)
Olszewska Julia (21)
POL
POL
POL
POL
16 Olszewska Julia (21)
Ostrowska Sandra (21)
Klatt Martyna (22)
Olszewska Julia (21)
POL
POL
POL
POL
17 Olszewska Julia (21)
Ostrowska Sandra (21)
Klatt Martyna (22)
Olszewska Julia (21)
POL
POL
POL
POL
18 Olszewska Julia (21)
Ostrowska Sandra (21)
Klatt Martyna (22)
Olszewska Julia (21)
POL
POL
POL
POL
19 Olszewska Julia (21)
Ostrowska Sandra (21)
Klatt Martyna (22)
Olszewska Julia (21)
POL
POL
POL
POL

C1 200 Kadeti

# Posádka Klub
1 Almagambetov Anuar (19)
KAZ
2 Altynbek Kozhakhmet (20)
KAZ
3 AKGÜL İSMAİL (20)
TUR
4 Kýška Matej (20)
UKB
5 Léránt Christopher Peter (19)
KOM
6 Mazánik Andrej (20)
NOV
7 Olexík Dominik (20)
TTS
8 Strýček Eduard (20)
ŠKP
9 Valo Lukáš (20)
MOR
10 Koseček Filip (20)
UKB
11 Kizek Peter (19)
PIE
# Posádka Klub
12 Becasseau César (20)
FRA
13 Laroche Lucas (20)
FRA
14 Minařík Jiří (20)
CZE
15 Večerka Martin (20)
CZE
16 Czepe Noel (20)
POL
17 MASLOWSKI JAKUB (20)
POL
18 Szlachta Maciej (20)
POL
19 Wojciechowski Jakub (20)
POL
20 Schröder Timo (20)
GER
21 Ladič Andrej (19)
ŠAM

C1 500 Kadeti

# Posádka Klub
1 Almagambetov Anuar (19)
KAZ
2 Altynbek Kozhakhmet (20)
KAZ
3 AKGÜL İSMAİL (20)
TUR
4 Kýška Matej (20)
UKB
5 Mazánik Andrej (20)
NOV
6 Olexík Dominik (20)
TTS
7 Strýček Eduard (20)
ŠKP
8 Valo Lukáš (20)
MOR
9 Koseček Filip (20)
UKB
10 Kizek Peter (19)
PIE
# Posádka Klub
11 Lancial Maximilien (20)
FRA
12 Laroche Lucas (20)
FRA
13 Minařík Jiří (20)
CZE
14 Večerka Martin (20)
CZE
15 Ladič Andrej (19)
ŠAM
16 Czepe Noel (20)
POL
17 MASLOWSKI JAKUB (20)
POL
18 Szlachta Maciej (20)
POL
19 Wojciechowski Jakub (20)
POL
20 Schröder Timo (20)
GER

C1 1000 Kadeti

# Posádka Klub
1 Almagambetov Anuar (19)
KAZ
2 Altynbek Kozhakhmet (20)
KAZ
3 AKGÜL İSMAİL (20)
TUR
4 Kýška Matej (20)
UKB
5 Léránt Christopher Peter (19)
KOM
6 Mazánik Andrej (20)
NOV
7 Strýček Eduard (20)
ŠKP
8 Valo Lukáš (20)
MOR
9 Koseček Filip (20)
UKB
10 Kizek Peter (19)
PIE
# Posádka Klub
11 Becasseau César (20)
FRA
12 Laroche Lucas (20)
FRA
13 Minařík Jiří (20)
CZE
14 Krasňanský Matej (19)
ŠAM
15 Czepe Noel (20)
POL
16 MASLOWSKI JAKUB (20)
POL
17 Szlachta Maciej (20)
POL
18 Wojciechowski Jakub (20)
POL
19 Schröder Timo (20)
GER
20 Lancial Maximilien (20)
FRA

C2 200 Kadeti

# Posádka Klub
1 Koseček Filip (20)
Kýška Matej (20)
UKB
UKB
2 Léránt Christopher Peter (19)
Strýček Eduard (20)
KOM
ŠKP
3 Forterre Tom (19)
Lancial Maximilien (20)
FRA
FRA
4 Olexík Dominik (20)
Valo Lukáš (20)
TTS
MOR
# Posádka Klub
5 Czepe Noel (20)
Wojciechowski Jakub (20)
POL
POL
6 MASLOWSKI JAKUB (20)
Szlachta Maciej (20)
POL
POL
7 Almagambetov Anuar (19)
Altynbek Kozhakhmet (20)
KAZ
KAZ

C2 500 Kadeti

# Posádka Klub
1 Koseček Filip (20)
Kýška Matej (20)
UKB
UKB
2 Léránt Christopher Peter (19)
Strýček Eduard (20)
KOM
ŠKP
3 Becasseau César (20)
Forterre Tom (19)
FRA
FRA
# Posádka Klub
4 Czepe Noel (20)
Wojciechowski Jakub (20)
POL
POL
5 MASLOWSKI JAKUB (20)
Szlachta Maciej (20)
POL
POL
6 Almagambetov Anuar (19)
Altynbek Kozhakhmet (20)
KAZ
KAZ

C2 1000 Kadeti

# Posádka Klub
1 Koseček Filip (20)
Kýška Matej (20)
UKB
UKB
2 Léránt Christopher Peter (19)
Strýček Eduard (20)
KOM
ŠKP
3 Forterre Tom (19)
Lancial Maximilien (20)
FRA
FRA
4 Krasňanský Matej (19)
Ladič Andrej (19)
ŠAM
ŠAM
# Posádka Klub
5 Czepe Noel (20)
Wojciechowski Jakub (20)
POL
POL
6 MASLOWSKI JAKUB (20)
Szlachta Maciej (20)
POL
POL
7 Forterre Tom (19)
Laroche Lucas (20)
FRA
FRA
8 Almagambetov Anuar (19)
Altynbek Kozhakhmet (20)
KAZ
KAZ

C4 1000 Kadeti

# Posádka Klub
1 Czepe Noel (20)
MASLOWSKI JAKUB (20)
Szlachta Maciej (20)
Wojciechowski Jakub (20)
POL
POL
POL
POL
# Posádka Klub

K1 200 Kadeti

# Posádka Klub
1 Drey Shalev (20)
ISR
2 Alon Dalrea (19)
ISR
3 Shlomi Buganim (20)
ISR
4 Poljans Kevin (19)
EST
5 Trufanov Ivan (20)
KAZ
6 Yakovlev Mikhail (19)
KAZ
7 şen abbas anıl (20)
TUR
8 Ben Jozfon (20)
ISR
9 Nir Levi (20)
ISR
10 Hvojnik Martin (20)
ŠKD
11 Libai Zsolt (20)
ŠKD
12 Tóth Alex (20)
ŠAM
13 Fartek Miha (20)
SLO
14 Toplikar Filip (20)
SLO
# Posádka Klub
15 Jurčo Michal (19)
PIE
16 MILZERS MATISS (20)
LAT
17 Szlovák Balázs (20)
HUN
18 Kemp Fredrick (20)
GBR
19 Vogtenhuber Leopold (19)
AUT
20 Bogya Bálint (19)
ŠAM
21 Faber Aron (19)
EST
22 Saar Karel (19)
EST
23 CZEPE EMIL (19)
POL
24 Halas Bartosz (19)
POL
25 Nowacki Marcin (19)
POL
26 Szafraniec Stanislaw (20)
POL
27 Florstedt Moritz (20)
GER
28 Podhradský Viktor Samuel (18)
PIE

K1 500 Kadeti

# Posádka Klub
1 Drey Shalev (20)
ISR
2 Alon Dalrea (19)
ISR
3 Ben Jozfon (20)
ISR
4 Shlomi Buganim (20)
ISR
5 Nir Levi (20)
ISR
6 Saar Karel (19)
EST
7 Trufanov Ivan (20)
KAZ
8 Yakovlev Mikhail (19)
KAZ
9 şen abbas anıl (20)
TUR
10 keçeli muhammet emin (20)
TUR
11 Hvojnik Martin (20)
ŠKD
12 Libai Zsolt (20)
ŠKD
13 Németh Richard (20)
TAT
14 Tóth Alex (20)
ŠAM
15 Ujvári Marko (20)
ŠKD
16 Fartek Miha (20)
SLO
17 Toplikar Filip (20)
SLO
# Posádka Klub
18 Jurčo Michal (19)
PIE
19 MILZERS MATISS (20)
LAT
20 Opavszky Márk (20)
HUN
21 Sauliere Mathis (20)
FRA
22 Toso Thibaud (20)
FRA
23 Macháček Jan (19)
CZE
24 Greaves Alex (20)
GBR
25 Nightingale Edward (19)
GBR
26 Vogtenhuber Leopold (19)
AUT
27 Bogya Bálint (19)
ŠAM
28 Faber Aron (19)
EST
29 Poljans Kevin (19)
EST
30 CZEPE EMIL (19)
POL
31 Halas Bartosz (19)
POL
32 Nowacki Marcin (19)
POL
33 Szafraniec Stanislaw (20)
POL
34 Florstedt Moritz (20)
GER

K1 1000 Kadeti

# Posádka Klub
1 Trufanov Ivan (20)
KAZ
2 Yakovlev Mikhail (19)
KAZ
3 keçeli muhammet emin (20)
TUR
4 Faber Aron (19)
EST
5 Libai Zsolt (20)
ŠKD
6 Németh Richard (20)
TAT
7 Tóth Alex (20)
ŠAM
8 Ujvári Marko (20)
ŠKD
9 Fartek Miha (20)
SLO
10 Toplikar Filip (20)
SLO
11 Jurčo Michal (19)
PIE
12 MILZERS MATISS (20)
LAT
13 Opavszky Márk (20)
HUN
14 Macháček Jan (19)
CZE
15 Kereszturi Andras (20)
GBR
# Posádka Klub
16 Nightingale Edward (19)
GBR
17 Vogtenhuber Leopold (19)
AUT
18 Bogya Bálint (19)
ŠAM
19 Poljans Kevin (19)
EST
20 Saar Karel (19)
EST
21 CZEPE EMIL (19)
POL
22 Halas Bartosz (19)
POL
23 Nowacki Marcin (19)
POL
24 Szafraniec Stanislaw (20)
POL
25 Kurth Elias (20)
GER
26 Rybanský Daniel (18)
PIE
27 Tubayev Kirill (20)
KAZ
28 Alon Dalrea (19)
ISR
29 Ben Jozfon (20)
ISR
30 Nir Levi (20)
ISR

K2 200 Kadeti

# Posádka Klub
1 Drey Shalev (20)
Shlomi Buganim (20)
ISR
ISR
2 Ben Jozfon (20)
Nir Levi (20)
ISR
ISR
3 Dronov Vladislav (20)
Tubayev Kirill (20)
KAZ
KAZ
4 Hvojnik Martin (20)
Libai Zsolt (20)
ŠKD
ŠKD
5 Tóth Alex (20)
Ujvári Marko (20)
ŠAM
ŠKD
6 Jablonovský Adam (20)
Németh Richard (20)
TAT
TAT
7 Pekár Tibor (20)
Szlovák Balázs (20)
HUN
HUN
8 keçeli muhammet emin (20)
şen abbas anıl (20)
TUR
TUR
# Posádka Klub
9 Novak Ben (20)
Ritschel Matthias (20)
AUT
AUT
10 Sauliere Mathis (20)
Toso Thibaud (20)
FRA
FRA
11 Mael Leroux Poirier (20)
Mathieu Legrand (20)
FRA
FRA
12 Greaves Alex (20)
Kemp Fredrick (20)
GBR
GBR
13 Halas Bartosz (19)
Szafraniec Stanislaw (20)
POL
POL
14 CZEPE EMIL (19)
Nowacki Marcin (19)
POL
POL
15 Florstedt Moritz (20)
Kurth Elias (20)
GER
GER

K2 500 Kadeti

# Posádka Klub
1 Dronov Vladislav (20)
Tubayev Kirill (20)
KAZ
KAZ
2 keçeli muhammet emin (20)
şen abbas anıl (20)
TUR
TUR
3 Hvojnik Martin (20)
Libai Zsolt (20)
ŠKD
ŠKD
4 Tóth Alex (20)
Ujvári Marko (20)
ŠAM
ŠKD
5 Jablonovský Adam (20)
Németh Richard (20)
TAT
TAT
6 Nyerges Áron (19)
Opavszky Márk (20)
HUN
HUN
7 Novak Ben (20)
Ritschel Matthias (20)
AUT
AUT
# Posádka Klub
8 Sauliere Mathis (20)
Toso Thibaud (20)
FRA
FRA
9 Mael Leroux Poirier (20)
Mathieu Legrand (20)
FRA
FRA
10 Kemp Fredrick (20)
Kereszturi Andras (20)
GBR
GBR
11 Halas Bartosz (19)
Szafraniec Stanislaw (20)
POL
POL
12 CZEPE EMIL (19)
Nowacki Marcin (19)
POL
POL
13 Florstedt Moritz (20)
Kurth Elias (20)
GER
GER
14 Podhradský Viktor Samuel (18)
Rybanský Daniel (18)
PIE
PIE

K2 1000 Kadeti

# Posádka Klub
1 Ben Jozfon (20)
Nir Levi (20)
ISR
ISR
2 Dronov Vladislav (20)
Tubayev Kirill (20)
KAZ
KAZ
3 keçeli muhammet emin (20)
şen abbas anıl (20)
TUR
TUR
4 Drey Shalev (20)
Shlomi Buganim (20)
ISR
ISR
5 Hvojnik Martin (20)
Libai Zsolt (20)
ŠKD
ŠKD
6 Nyerges Áron (19)
Opavszky Márk (20)
HUN
HUN
7 Novak Ben (20)
Ritschel Matthias (20)
AUT
AUT
8 Mael Leroux Poirier (20)
Mathieu Legrand (20)
FRA
FRA
# Posádka Klub
9 Sauliere Mathis (20)
Toso Thibaud (20)
FRA
FRA
10 Greaves Alex (20)
Nightingale Edward (19)
GBR
GBR
11 Németh Richard (20)
Ujvári Marko (20)
TAT
ŠKD
12 Bogya Bálint (19)
Tóth Alex (20)
ŠAM
ŠAM
13 Halas Bartosz (19)
Szafraniec Stanislaw (20)
POL
POL
14 CZEPE EMIL (19)
Nowacki Marcin (19)
POL
POL
15 Florstedt Moritz (20)
Kurth Elias (20)
GER
GER

K4 500 Kadeti

# Posádka Klub
1 Hvojnik Martin (20)
Németh Richard (20)
Tóth Alex (20)
Ujvári Marko (20)
ŠKD
TAT
ŠAM
ŠKD
2 Nyerges Áron (19)
Opavszky Márk (20)
Pekár Tibor (20)
Szlovák Balázs (20)
HUN
HUN
HUN
HUN
3 Mael Leroux Poirier (20)
Mathieu Legrand (20)
Sauliere Mathis (20)
Toso Thibaud (20)
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
# Posádka Klub
4 Greaves Alex (20)
Kemp Fredrick (20)
Kereszturi Andras (20)
Nightingale Edward (19)
GBR
GBR
GBR
GBR
5 CZEPE EMIL (19)
Halas Bartosz (19)
Nowacki Marcin (19)
Szafraniec Stanislaw (20)
POL
POL
POL
POL
6 Yakovlev Mikhail (19)
Dronov Vladislav (20)
Tubayev Kirill (20)
Trufanov Ivan (20)
KAZ
KAZ
KAZ
KAZ

C1 200 Kadetky

# Posádka Klub
1 Surmina Olga (19)
KAZ
2 Tynybekova Gulzhaina (20)
KAZ
3 TAYLAK TUĞÇE (20)
TUR
4 Havrilová Martina (20)
PIE
5 Ikréniová Viktória (19)
KOM
6 Valová Lucia (20)
MOR
7 Ficko Nicki (20)
PIE
8 Moravčíková Silvia (20)
PIE
# Posádka Klub
9 Gönczöl Laura (19)
HUN
10 Opavszky Réka (19)
HUN
11 Caupain Flore (20)
FRA
12 Leblanc Clemence (20)
FRA
13 Jurečková Eliška (20)
CZE
14 Bielicke Lina (20)
GER
15 Wehrmann Annette (20)
GER

C1 500 Kadetky

# Posádka Klub
1 Surmina Olga (19)
KAZ
2 Tynybekova Gulzhaina (20)
KAZ
3 TAYLAK TUĞÇE (20)
TUR
4 Havrilová Martina (20)
PIE
5 Ikréniová Viktória (19)
KOM
6 Valová Lucia (20)
MOR
7 Ficko Nicki (20)
PIE
8 Moravčíková Silvia (20)
PIE
# Posádka Klub
9 Gönczöl Laura (19)
HUN
10 Opavszky Réka (19)
HUN
11 Renard Axelle (19)
FRA
12 Jurečková Eliška (20)
CZE
13 Wehrmann Annette (20)
GER
14 Caupain Flore (20)
FRA
15 Bielicke Lina (20)
GER

C1 1000 Kadetky

# Posádka Klub
1 Surmina Olga (19)
KAZ
2 Tynybekova Gulzhaina (20)
KAZ
3 TAYLAK TUĞÇE (20)
TUR
4 Havrilová Martina (20)
PIE
5 Ikréniová Viktória (19)
KOM
6 Valová Lucia (20)
MOR
7 Gönczöl Laura (19)
HUN
# Posádka Klub
8 Opavszky Réka (19)
HUN
9 Renard Axelle (19)
FRA
10 Jurečková Eliška (20)
CZE
11 Bielicke Lina (20)
GER
12 Wehrmann Annette (20)
GER
13 Miller Maya die Ältere (22)
GER

C2 200 Kadetky

# Posádka Klub
1 Ikréniová Viktória (19)
Valová Lucia (20)
KOM
MOR
2 Ficko Nicki (20)
Moravčíková Silvia (20)
PIE
PIE
3 Gönczöl Laura (19)
Opavszky Réka (19)
HUN
HUN
# Posádka Klub
4 Caupain Flore (20)
Renard Axelle (19)
FRA
FRA
5 Renard Axelle (19)
Leblanc Clemence (20)
FRA
FRA
6 Tynybekova Gulzhaina (20)
Nurlanova Elnura (18)
KAZ
KAZ

C2 500 Kadetky

# Posádka Klub
1 Ikréniová Viktória (19)
Valová Lucia (20)
KOM
MOR
2 Ficko Nicki (20)
Moravčíková Silvia (20)
PIE
PIE
3 Gönczöl Laura (19)
Opavszky Réka (19)
HUN
HUN
# Posádka Klub
4 Caupain Flore (20)
Leblanc Clemence (20)
FRA
FRA
5 Leblanc Clemence (20)
Renard Axelle (19)
FRA
FRA
6 Tynybekova Gulzhaina (20)
Nurlanova Elnura (18)
KAZ
KAZ

C2 1000 Kadetky

# Posádka Klub
1 Ikréniová Viktória (19)
Valová Lucia (20)
KOM
MOR
2 Gönczöl Laura (19)
Opavszky Réka (19)
HUN
HUN
# Posádka Klub
3 Caupain Flore (20)
Leblanc Clemence (20)
FRA
FRA
4 Nurlanova Elnura (18)
Tynybekova Gulzhaina (20)
KAZ
KAZ

K1 200 Kadetky

# Posádka Klub
1 Goni Alpert (19)
ISR
2 Künnapas Piia-Liisa (20)
EST
3 Remme Alina (19)
EST
4 Varšavskaja Julia (19)
EST
5 Amankeldy Assiya (20)
KAZ
6 Perlova Luiza-Anna (20)
KAZ
7 Karolczuk Karolina (20)
POL
8 UZAR ÖZGE (20)
TUR
9 GÜLEKEN DOĞA (19)
TUR
10 Čulenová Dagmar (19)
TTS
11 Ďurišová Marcela (20)
NOV
12 Jakubisová Romana (19)
NOV
13 Seregiová Karolína (20)
ŠAM
14 Klimová Zora (19)
UKB
# Posádka Klub
15 Prokešová Romana (20)
UKB
16 Mihalič Romina (19)
SLO
17 Vodopivec Neja (19)
SLO
18 Hepp Cornelia (19)
AUT
19 Betlachová Barbora (20)
CZE
20 Hermeli Gabriela (19)
CZE
21 Ševčíková Inka (19)
CZE
22 Clark Zoe (20)
GBR
23 Dale Enya (20)
GBR
24 Horváth Emma (19)
ŠAM
25 MIELNIK ANNA (19)
POL
26 Hardy Svenja (20)
GER
27 Pecsuková Katarína (18)
UKB
28 Hölzl Lena (18)
AUT

K1 500 Kadetky

# Posádka Klub
1 Goni Alpert (19)
ISR
2 Künnapas Piia-Liisa (20)
EST
3 Remme Alina (19)
EST
4 Varšavskaja Julia (19)
EST
5 SMILTNIECE KATRINA (19)
LAT
6 Amankeldy Assiya (20)
KAZ
7 Perlova Luiza-Anna (20)
KAZ
8 Karolczuk Karolina (20)
POL
9 UZAR ÖZGE (20)
TUR
10 GÜLEKEN DOĞA (19)
TUR
11 Čulenová Dagmar (19)
TTS
12 Ďurišová Marcela (20)
NOV
13 Jakubisová Romana (19)
NOV
14 Seregiová Karolína (20)
ŠAM
15 Klimová Zora (19)
UKB
# Posádka Klub
16 Prokešová Romana (20)
UKB
17 Mihalič Romina (19)
SLO
18 Vodopivec Neja (19)
SLO
19 Betlachová Barbora (20)
CZE
20 Hermeli Gabriela (19)
CZE
21 Ševčíková Inka (19)
CZE
22 Churchill Elise (20)
GBR
23 Peters Freya (20)
GBR
24 Horváth Emma (19)
ŠAM
25 Gorska Julia (20)
POL
26 Brüßler Sarah (20)
GER
27 Hardy Svenja (20)
GER
28 Pecsuková Katarína (18)
UKB
29 Hölzl Lena (18)
AUT

K1 1000 Kadetky

# Posádka Klub
1 Künnapas Piia-Liisa (20)
EST
2 Remme Alina (19)
EST
3 Varšavskaja Julia (19)
EST
4 SMILTNIECE KATRINA (19)
LAT
5 Amankeldy Assiya (20)
KAZ
6 Perlova Luiza-Anna (20)
KAZ
7 Karolczuk Karolina (20)
POL
8 UZAR ÖZGE (20)
TUR
9 GÜLEKEN DOĞA (19)
TUR
10 Čulenová Dagmar (19)
TTS
11 Jakubisová Romana (19)
NOV
12 Seregiová Karolína (20)
ŠAM
# Posádka Klub
13 Klimová Zora (19)
UKB
14 Prokešová Romana (20)
UKB
15 Vodopivec Neja (19)
SLO
16 Mihalič Romina (19)
SLO
17 Geoffrin Amélie (20)
FRA
18 Betlachová Barbora (20)
CZE
19 Churchill Elise (20)
GBR
20 Horváth Emma (19)
ŠAM
21 KAKOL ADRIANNA (20)
POL
22 Bülow Vanessa (20)
GER
23 Pecsuková Katarína (18)
UKB
24 Hölzl Lena (18)
AUT

K2 200 Kadetky

# Posádka Klub
1 Remme Alina (19)
Varšavskaja Julia (19)
EST
EST
2 Seregiová Karolína (20)
Ďurišová Marcela (20)
ŠAM
NOV
3 GÜLEKEN DOĞA (19)
UZAR ÖZGE (20)
TUR
TUR
4 Hepp Cornelia (19)
Maurer Elsa (19)
AUT
AUT
5 Boisnard Lou (20)
Geoffrin Amélie (20)
FRA
FRA
6 Huguet Marie (20)
Roy Elisa (20)
FRA
FRA
7 Hermeli Gabriela (19)
Ševčíková Inka (19)
CZE
CZE
8 Clark Zoe (20)
Dale Enya (20)
GBR
GBR
# Posádka Klub
9 Churchill Elise (20)
Peters Freya (20)
GBR
GBR
10 Horváth Emma (19)
Čulenová Dagmar (19)
ŠAM
TTS
11 Jakubisová Romana (19)
Vrecková Lívia (19)
NOV
NOV
12 KAKOL ADRIANNA (20)
MIELNIK ANNA (19)
POL
POL
13 Gorska Julia (20)
Karolczuk Karolina (20)
POL
POL
14 Bülow Vanessa (20)
Hardy Svenja (20)
GER
GER
15 Pecsuková Katarína (18)
Prokešová Romana (20)
UKB
UKB
16 Jakubisová Romana (19)
Seregiová Karolína (20)
NOV
ŠAM

K2 500 Kadetky

# Posádka Klub
1 Remme Alina (19)
Varšavskaja Julia (19)
EST
EST
2 Seregiová Karolína (20)
Ďurišová Marcela (20)
ŠAM
NOV
3 Klimová Zora (19)
Prokešová Romana (20)
UKB
UKB
4 Hepp Cornelia (19)
Maurer Elsa (19)
AUT
AUT
5 Boisnard Lou (20)
Geoffrin Amélie (20)
FRA
FRA
6 Huguet Marie (20)
Roy Elisa (20)
FRA
FRA
7 Hermeli Gabriela (19)
Ševčíková Inka (19)
CZE
CZE
# Posádka Klub
8 Dale Enya (20)
Peters Freya (20)
GBR
GBR
9 Horváth Emma (19)
Čulenová Dagmar (19)
ŠAM
TTS
10 Jakubisová Romana (19)
Vrecková Lívia (19)
NOV
NOV
11 Gorska Julia (20)
Karolczuk Karolina (20)
POL
POL
12 KAKOL ADRIANNA (20)
MIELNIK ANNA (19)
POL
POL
13 Bülow Vanessa (20)
Hardy Svenja (20)
GER
GER
14 Seregiová Karolína (20)
Pecsuková Katarína (18)
ŠAM
UKB

K2 1000 Kadetky

# Posádka Klub
1 Mihalič Romina (19)
Vodopivec Neja (19)
SLO
SLO
2 Hepp Cornelia (19)
Maurer Elsa (19)
AUT
AUT
3 Boisnard Lou (20)
Geoffrin Amélie (20)
FRA
FRA
4 Huguet Marie (20)
Roy Elisa (20)
FRA
FRA
5 Hermeli Gabriela (19)
Ševčíková Inka (19)
CZE
CZE
# Posádka Klub
6 Horváth Emma (19)
Čulenová Dagmar (19)
ŠAM
TTS
7 Gorska Julia (20)
Mielnik Anna (19)
POL
POL
8 Bülow Vanessa (20)
Hardy Svenja (20)
GER
GER
9 Jakubisová Romana (19)
Seregiová Karolína (20)
NOV
ŠAM
10 Pecsuková Katarína (18)
Prokešová Romana (20)
UKB
UKB

K4 500 Kadetky

# Posádka Klub
1 Čulenová Dagmar (19)
Ďurišová Marcela (20)
Jakubisová Romana (19)
Seregiová Karolína (20)
TTS
NOV
NOV
ŠAM
2 Boisnard Lou (20)
Geoffrin Amélie (20)
Huguet Marie (20)
Roy Elisa (20)
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
# Posádka Klub
3 Gorska Julia (20)
KAKOL ADRIANNA (20)
Karolczuk Karolina (20)
MIELNIK ANNA (19)
POL
POL
POL
POL
4 Čulenová Dagmar (19)
Jakubisová Romana (19)
Seregiová Karolína (20)
Pecsuková Katarína (18)
TTS
NOV
ŠAM
UKB
Vygenerované: 01.08.2021 - 14:51:30
Baracuda v0.4, 1 458.8 ms