Prihlásení pretekári na Pohár SNP

C1 500 Veteráni

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 500 Veteráni

# Posádka Klub
1 Zrutta Ján (52)
PIE
2 Pecsuk Peter (49)
UKB
3 Soldán Peter (51)
DUN
4 Bukovsky Tibor (46)
KOM
# Posádka Klub
5 Ódor Ladislav (45)
KOM
6 Zirkelbach Gabriel (51)
KOM
7 Binder Richard (53)
UKB

K1 500 Veteránky

# Posádka Klub
1 Matušovýchová Zuzana (41)
PIE
2 Zatlkajová Janka (47)
NOV
# Posádka Klub
3 Karaszová Edita (48)
ŠAM
4 Weber Lucia (39)
WBK

C1 500 Muži

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C1 1000 Muži

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C2 500 Muži

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C2 1000 Muži

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 500 Muži

# Posádka Klub
1 Botek Adam (22)
ŠKP
2 Antal Andrej (22)
TAT
3 Blaho Michal (23)
TAT
4 Dugas Martin (25)
TAT
# Posádka Klub
5 Wiebauer Andrej (40)
TAT
6 Horváth Pál (23)
ŠAM
7 Kiss Zsolt (22)
ŠAM
8 Michálek Matej (27)
MOR

K1 1000 Muži

# Posádka Klub
1 Botek Adam (22)
ŠKP
2 Antal Andrej (22)
TAT
3 Blaho Michal (23)
TAT
4 Dugas Martin (25)
TAT
# Posádka Klub
5 Wiebauer Andrej (40)
TAT
6 Horváth Pál (23)
ŠAM
7 Kiss Zsolt (22)
ŠAM
8 Michálek Matej (27)
MOR

K2 500 Muži

# Posádka Klub
1 Antal Andrej (22)
Blaho Michal (23)
TAT
TAT
2 Botek Adam (22)
Horváth Pál (23)
ŠKP
ŠAM
# Posádka Klub
3 Dugas Martin (25)
Wiebauer Andrej (40)
TAT
TAT
4 Michálek Matej (27)
Bóri Alexander (22)
MOR
PIE

K2 1000 Muži

# Posádka Klub
1 Antal Andrej (22)
Blaho Michal (23)
TAT
TAT
2 Botek Adam (22)
Horváth Pál (23)
ŠKP
ŠAM
# Posádka Klub
3 Dugas Martin (25)
Wiebauer Andrej (40)
TAT
TAT

C1 500 Ženy

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C1 1000 Ženy

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C2 500 Ženy

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C2 1000 Ženy

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 500 Ženy

# Posádka Klub
1 Kolpachová Lenka (22)
DUN
# Posádka Klub
2 Zatlkajová Nikola (24)
NOV

K1 1000 Ženy

# Posádka Klub
1 Kolpachová Lenka (22)
DUN
2 Zatlkajová Janka (47)
NOV
# Posádka Klub
3 Zatlkajová Nikola (24)
NOV

K2 500 Ženy

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K2 1000 Ženy

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C1 500 Juniori

# Posádka Klub
1 Polakovič Michal (20)
ŠKD
2 Sýkora Samuel Daniel (20)
KOM
3 Banai Tóth István (20)
KOM
4 Šuplata Jakub (20)
UKB
5 Herich Milan (20)
VIN
# Posádka Klub
6 Omachel Dominik (20)
TTS
7 Vrškový Andrej (20)
TTS
8 Móricz Zoltán (20)
ŠAM
9 Kleman Tomáš (20)
ŠKD
10 Lutaš Jakub (20)
DUK

C1 1000 Juniori

# Posádka Klub
1 Polakovič Michal (20)
ŠKD
2 Sýkora Samuel Daniel (20)
KOM
3 Banai Tóth István (20)
KOM
4 Šuplata Jakub (20)
UKB
5 Herich Milan (20)
VIN
# Posádka Klub
6 Omachel Dominik (20)
TTS
7 Vrškový Andrej (20)
TTS
8 Móricz Zoltán (20)
ŠAM
9 Kleman Tomáš (20)
ŠKD
10 Lutaš Jakub (20)
DUK

C2 500 Juniori

# Posádka Klub
1 Lutaš Jakub (20)
Sýkora Samuel Daniel (20)
DUK
KOM
2 Polakovič Michal (20)
Banai Tóth István (20)
ŠKD
KOM
3 Kleman Tomáš (20)
Vrškový Andrej (20)
ŠKD
TTS
# Posádka Klub
4 Omachel Dominik (20)
Šuplata Jakub (20)
TTS
UKB
5 Herich Milan (20)
Kalafus Michal (20)
VIN
VIN

C2 1000 Juniori

# Posádka Klub
1 Lutaš Jakub (20)
Sýkora Samuel Daniel (20)
DUK
KOM
2 Polakovič Michal (20)
Banai Tóth István (20)
ŠKD
KOM
3 Kleman Tomáš (20)
Vrškový Andrej (20)
ŠKD
TTS
# Posádka Klub
4 Omachel Dominik (20)
Šuplata Jakub (20)
TTS
UKB
5 Herich Milan (20)
Kalafus Michal (20)
VIN
VIN

K1 500 Juniori

# Posádka Klub
1 Ragula Dávid (20)
PIE
2 Papp Gregor (20)
DUN
3 Bende Matúš (21)
INT
4 Ďurdík Maroš (20)
TTS
5 Korec Tomáš (21)
TTS
6 Melko Pavol (20)
DUN
7 Nemček Martin (21)
NOV
8 Oršula Jakub (20)
NOV
# Posádka Klub
9 Zgančík Martin (20)
NOV
10 Dőrner Milan (21)
ŠKD
11 Baláž Samuel (21)
ŠKP
12 Adamcsek Peter (21)
ŠAM
13 Horváth Balázs (20)
ŠAM
14 Libai Denis (20)
ŠAM
15 Sármány Áron (21)
ŠAM
16 Zalka Csaba (20)
ŠKP

K1 1000 Juniori

# Posádka Klub
1 Papp Gregor (20)
DUN
2 Bende Matúš (21)
INT
3 Ďurdík Maroš (20)
TTS
4 Korec Tomáš (21)
TTS
5 Melko Pavol (20)
DUN
6 Nemček Martin (21)
NOV
7 Oršula Jakub (20)
NOV
8 Zgančík Martin (20)
NOV
# Posádka Klub
9 Dőrner Milan (21)
ŠKD
10 Baláž Samuel (21)
ŠKP
11 Adamcsek Peter (21)
ŠAM
12 Horváth Balázs (20)
ŠAM
13 Libai Denis (20)
ŠAM
14 Sármány Áron (21)
ŠAM
15 Zalka Csaba (20)
ŠKP

K2 500 Juniori

# Posádka Klub
1 Papp Gregor (20)
Ragula Dávid (20)
DUN
PIE
2 Korec Tomáš (21)
Ďurdík Maroš (20)
TTS
TTS
3 Nemček Martin (21)
Zgančík Martin (20)
NOV
NOV
4 Baláž Samuel (21)
Zalka Csaba (20)
ŠKP
ŠKP
# Posádka Klub
5 Adamcsek Peter (21)
Sármány Áron (21)
ŠAM
ŠAM
6 Horváth Balázs (20)
Libai Denis (20)
ŠAM
ŠAM
7 Melko Pavol (20)
Oršula Jakub (20)
DUN
NOV

K2 1000 Juniori

# Posádka Klub
1 Papp Gregor (20)
Ragula Dávid (20)
DUN
PIE
2 Korec Tomáš (21)
Ďurdík Maroš (20)
TTS
TTS
3 Nemček Martin (21)
Zgančík Martin (20)
NOV
NOV
4 Baláž Samuel (21)
Zalka Csaba (20)
ŠKP
ŠKP
# Posádka Klub
5 Adamcsek Peter (21)
Sármány Áron (21)
ŠAM
ŠAM
6 Horváth Balázs (20)
Libai Denis (20)
ŠAM
ŠAM
7 Melko Pavol (20)
Oršula Jakub (20)
DUN
NOV

C1 500 Juniorky

# Posádka Klub
1 Ladičová Gabriela (20)
ŠAM
# Posádka Klub

C1 1000 Juniorky

# Posádka Klub
1 Ladičová Gabriela (20)
ŠAM
# Posádka Klub

C2 500 Juniorky

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C2 1000 Juniorky

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 500 Juniorky

# Posádka Klub
1 Benková Patrícia (20)
PIE
2 Girethová Dominika (20)
PIE
3 Konečná Anita (20)
KOM
4 Petrušová Mariana (20)
KOM
# Posádka Klub
5 Oršulová Lucia (20)
NOV
6 Grolmusová Bibiána (20)
KOM
7 Wiebauerová Viktória (20)
TAT
8 Tesariková Paulína (20)
ŠAM

K1 1000 Juniorky

# Posádka Klub
1 Benková Patrícia (20)
PIE
2 Girethová Dominika (20)
PIE
3 Konečná Anita (20)
KOM
4 Petrušová Mariana (20)
KOM
# Posádka Klub
5 Oršulová Lucia (20)
NOV
6 Grolmusová Bibiána (20)
KOM
7 Wiebauerová Viktória (20)
TAT
8 Tesariková Paulína (20)
ŠAM

K2 500 Juniorky

# Posádka Klub
1 Benková Patrícia (20)
Girethová Dominika (20)
PIE
PIE
2 Konečná Anita (20)
Petrušová Mariana (20)
KOM
KOM
# Posádka Klub
3 Grolmusová Bibiána (20)
Wiebauerová Viktória (20)
KOM
TAT
4 Oršulová Lucia (20)
Tesariková Paulína (20)
NOV
ŠAM

K2 1000 Juniorky

# Posádka Klub
1 Benková Patrícia (20)
Girethová Dominika (20)
PIE
PIE
2 Konečná Anita (20)
Petrušová Mariana (20)
KOM
KOM
# Posádka Klub
3 Grolmusová Bibiána (20)
Wiebauerová Viktória (20)
KOM
TAT
4 Oršulová Lucia (20)
Tesariková Paulína (20)
NOV
ŠAM

C1 500 Kadeti

# Posádka Klub
1 Koczkás Dávid (19)
KOM
2 Méhes Zoltán (19)
KOM
3 Zilizi Richard (19)
KOM
4 Belanský Ján (18)
UKB
5 Jalakša Samuel (18)
UKB
6 Kýška Matej (18)
UKB
7 Valo Lukáš (18)
MOR
# Posádka Klub
8 Olexík Dominik (18)
TTS
9 Fekete Dávid (19)
ŠAM
10 Pajger Ondrej (19)
ŠAM
11 Strýček Eduard (18)
ŠAM
12 Szász Péter (19)
ŠAM
13 Kunovský Jakub (18)
NOV
14 Mazánik Andrej (18)
NOV

C1 1000 Kadeti

# Posádka Klub
1 Koczkás Dávid (19)
KOM
2 Méhes Zoltán (19)
KOM
3 Zilizi Richard (19)
KOM
4 Belanský Ján (18)
UKB
5 Jalakša Samuel (18)
UKB
6 Kýška Matej (18)
UKB
7 Valo Lukáš (18)
MOR
# Posádka Klub
8 Olexík Dominik (18)
TTS
9 Fekete Dávid (19)
ŠAM
10 Pajger Ondrej (19)
ŠAM
11 Strýček Eduard (18)
ŠAM
12 Szász Péter (19)
ŠAM
13 Kunovský Jakub (18)
NOV
14 Mazánik Andrej (18)
NOV

C2 500 Kadeti

# Posádka Klub
1 Koczkás Dávid (19)
Zilizi Richard (19)
KOM
KOM
2 Belanský Ján (18)
Jalakša Samuel (18)
UKB
UKB
3 Kýška Matej (18)
Valo Lukáš (18)
UKB
MOR
# Posádka Klub
4 Pajger Ondrej (19)
Strýček Eduard (18)
ŠAM
ŠAM
5 Fekete Dávid (19)
Szász Péter (19)
ŠAM
ŠAM
6 Kunovský Jakub (18)
Mazánik Andrej (18)
NOV
NOV

C2 1000 Kadeti

# Posádka Klub
1 Koczkás Dávid (19)
Zilizi Richard (19)
KOM
KOM
2 Belanský Ján (18)
Jalakša Samuel (18)
UKB
UKB
3 Kýška Matej (18)
Valo Lukáš (18)
UKB
MOR
# Posádka Klub
4 Pajger Ondrej (19)
Strýček Eduard (18)
ŠAM
ŠAM
5 Fekete Dávid (19)
Szász Péter (19)
ŠAM
ŠAM
6 Kunovský Jakub (18)
Mazánik Andrej (18)
NOV
NOV

K1 500 Kadeti

# Posádka Klub
1 Slezák Alexej (19)
PIE
2 Pecsuk Kristián (19)
UKB
3 Šebo Samuel (19)
PIE
4 Vindiš Martin (19)
INT
5 Mikloš Filip (19)
TTS
6 Černák Martin (18)
KOM
7 Karika Benedek (18)
KOM
8 Náhlik Pavol (18)
KOM
9 Ujvári Marko (18)
KOM
10 Hvojnik Martin (18)
NOV
11 Jedinák Matúš Maximilián (19)
ŠKP
12 Tanka Tomáš (19)
KOM
13 Dinga Daniel (18)
TAT
14 Hlasný Richard (18)
TAT
# Posádka Klub
15 Holka Tomáš (19)
TAT
16 Jablonovský Adam (18)
TAT
17 Pospíšil Michal (18)
TAT
18 Žilinčár Martin (19)
TAT
19 Zemánek Martin (18)
TAT
20 Horváth Péter (19)
ŠAM
21 Husvéth Tamás (19)
ŠAM
22 Libai Norbert (18)
ŠAM
23 Libai Zsolt (18)
ŠAM
24 Matus Bence (18)
ŠAM
25 Plutzer Zoltán (19)
ŠAM
26 Tóth Alex (18)
ŠAM
27 Németh Richard (18)
TAT

K1 1000 Kadeti

# Posádka Klub
1 Slezák Alexej (19)
PIE
2 Pecsuk Kristián (19)
UKB
3 Vindiš Martin (19)
INT
4 Mikloš Filip (19)
TTS
5 Černák Martin (18)
KOM
6 Karika Benedek (18)
KOM
7 Náhlik Pavol (18)
KOM
8 Ujvári Marko (18)
KOM
9 Hvojnik Martin (18)
NOV
10 Jedinák Matúš Maximilián (19)
ŠKP
11 Tanka Tomáš (19)
KOM
12 Dinga Daniel (18)
TAT
13 Hlasný Richard (18)
TAT
# Posádka Klub
14 Holka Tomáš (19)
TAT
15 Jablonovský Adam (18)
TAT
16 Pospíšil Michal (18)
TAT
17 Žilinčár Martin (19)
TAT
18 Zemánek Martin (18)
TAT
19 Horváth Péter (19)
ŠAM
20 Husvéth Tamás (19)
ŠAM
21 Libai Norbert (18)
ŠAM
22 Libai Zsolt (18)
ŠAM
23 Matus Bence (18)
ŠAM
24 Plutzer Zoltán (19)
ŠAM
25 Tóth Alex (18)
ŠAM
26 Németh Richard (18)
TAT

K2 500 Kadeti

# Posádka Klub
1 Pecsuk Kristián (19)
Vindiš Martin (19)
UKB
INT
2 Horváth Péter (19)
Ujvári Marko (18)
ŠAM
KOM
3 Karika Benedek (18)
Černák Martin (18)
KOM
KOM
4 Farkas Erik (18)
Tanka Tomáš (19)
KOM
KOM
5 Hvojnik Martin (18)
Jedinák Matúš Maximilián (19)
NOV
ŠKP
6 Dinga Daniel (18)
Hlasný Richard (18)
TAT
TAT
7 Holka Tomáš (19)
Žilinčár Martin (19)
TAT
TAT
# Posádka Klub
8 Jablonovský Adam (18)
Németh Richard (18)
TAT
TAT
9 Libai Norbert (18)
Plutzer Zoltán (19)
ŠAM
ŠAM
10 Libai Zsolt (18)
Matus Bence (18)
ŠAM
ŠAM
11 Husvéth Tamás (19)
Tóth Alex (18)
ŠAM
ŠAM
12 Slezák Alexej (19)
Šebo Samuel (19)
PIE
PIE
13 Mikloš Filip (19)
Slezák Alexej (19)
TTS
PIE
14 Černák Martin (18)
Náhlik Pavol (18)
KOM
KOM

K2 1000 Kadeti

# Posádka Klub
1 Pecsuk Kristián (19)
Vindiš Martin (19)
UKB
INT
2 Horváth Péter (19)
Ujvári Marko (18)
ŠAM
KOM
3 Karika Benedek (18)
Černák Martin (18)
KOM
KOM
4 Farkas Erik (18)
Tanka Tomáš (19)
KOM
KOM
5 Hvojnik Martin (18)
Jedinák Matúš Maximilián (19)
NOV
ŠKP
6 Dinga Daniel (18)
Hlasný Richard (18)
TAT
TAT
7 Holka Tomáš (19)
Žilinčár Martin (19)
TAT
TAT
# Posádka Klub
8 Jablonovský Adam (18)
Németh Richard (18)
TAT
TAT
9 Libai Norbert (18)
Plutzer Zoltán (19)
ŠAM
ŠAM
10 Libai Zsolt (18)
Matus Bence (18)
ŠAM
ŠAM
11 Husvéth Tamás (19)
Tóth Alex (18)
ŠAM
ŠAM
12 Černák Martin (18)
Náhlik Pavol (18)
KOM
KOM
13 Tanka Tomáš (19)
Mikloš Filip (19)
KOM
TTS

C1 500 Kadetky

# Posádka Klub
1 Ikréniová Viktória (17)
KOM
2 Ficko Nicki (18)
PIE
3 Havrilová Martina (18)
TTS
# Posádka Klub
4 Moravčíková Silvia (18)
PIE
5 Valová Lucia (18)
MOR
6 Tinková Sandra (19)
TTS

C1 1000 Kadetky

# Posádka Klub
1 Ikréniová Viktória (17)
KOM
2 Ficko Nicki (18)
PIE
3 Havrilová Martina (18)
TTS
# Posádka Klub
4 Moravčíková Silvia (18)
PIE
5 Valová Lucia (18)
MOR
6 Tinková Sandra (19)
TTS

C2 500 Kadetky

# Posádka Klub
1 Havrilová Martina (18)
Valová Lucia (18)
TTS
MOR
2 Ficko Nicki (18)
Moravčíková Silvia (18)
PIE
PIE
# Posádka Klub
3 Dunčková Vanesa (19)
Tinková Sandra (19)
TTS
TTS
4 Tinková Sandra (19)
Ikréniová Viktória (17)
TTS
KOM

C2 1000 Kadetky

# Posádka Klub
1 Havrilová Martina (18)
Valová Lucia (18)
TTS
MOR
2 Ficko Nicki (18)
Moravčíková Silvia (18)
PIE
PIE
# Posádka Klub
3 Dunčková Vanesa (19)
Tinková Sandra (19)
TTS
TTS
4 Tinková Sandra (19)
Ikréniová Viktória (17)
TTS
KOM

K1 500 Kadetky

# Posádka Klub
1 Šebová Viktória (18)
PIE
2 Šutovská Barbora (19)
PIE
3 Hanúsková Miriam (18)
DKB
4 Prokešová Romana (18)
UKB
5 Omachelová Lucia (19)
TTS
6 Gocze Andrea (19)
KOM
7 Ďurišová Marcela (18)
NOV
# Posádka Klub
8 Myšáková Petra (19)
NOV
9 Smolková Romana (18)
NOV
10 Žiaková Miriama (19)
NOV
11 Zatlkajová Jessica (19)
NOV
12 Kostíková Petra (19)
TAT
13 Seregiová Karolína (18)
ŠAM
14 Zalková Viktória (19)
ŠAM

K1 1000 Kadetky

# Posádka Klub
1 Šebová Viktória (18)
PIE
2 Šutovská Barbora (19)
PIE
3 Hanúsková Miriam (18)
DKB
4 Prokešová Romana (18)
UKB
5 Omachelová Lucia (19)
TTS
6 Gocze Andrea (19)
KOM
7 Ďurišová Marcela (18)
NOV
# Posádka Klub
8 Myšáková Petra (19)
NOV
9 Smolková Romana (18)
NOV
10 Žiaková Miriama (19)
NOV
11 Zatlkajová Jessica (19)
NOV
12 Kostíková Petra (19)
TAT
13 Seregiová Karolína (18)
ŠAM
14 Zalková Viktória (19)
ŠAM

K2 500 Kadetky

# Posádka Klub
1 Prokešová Romana (18)
Šebová Viktória (18)
UKB
PIE
2 Gocze Andrea (19)
Šutovská Barbora (19)
KOM
PIE
3 Omachelová Lucia (19)
Smolková Romana (18)
TTS
NOV
4 Seregiová Karolína (18)
Ďurišová Marcela (18)
ŠAM
NOV
# Posádka Klub
5 Myšáková Petra (19)
Zatlkajová Jessica (19)
NOV
NOV
6 Kostíková Petra (19)
Zalková Viktória (19)
TAT
ŠAM
7 Smolková Romana (18)
Šutovská Barbora (19)
NOV
PIE

K2 1000 Kadetky

# Posádka Klub
1 Prokešová Romana (18)
Šebová Viktória (18)
UKB
PIE
2 Gocze Andrea (19)
Šutovská Barbora (19)
KOM
PIE
3 Omachelová Lucia (19)
Smolková Romana (18)
TTS
NOV
4 Seregiová Karolína (18)
Ďurišová Marcela (18)
ŠAM
NOV
# Posádka Klub
5 Myšáková Petra (19)
Zatlkajová Jessica (19)
NOV
NOV
6 Kostíková Petra (19)
Zalková Viktória (19)
TAT
ŠAM
7 Smolková Romana (18)
Šutovská Barbora (19)
NOV
PIE

C1 500 Chlapci 14

# Posádka Klub
1 Gallo David (17)
KOM
2 Léránt Christopher Peter (17)
KOM
3 Muraňský Dávid (17)
PIE
4 Kruták Domink (17)
TTS
# Posádka Klub
5 Panák Adam (17)
TTS
6 Krasňanský Matej (17)
ŠAM
7 Ladič Andrej (17)
ŠAM
8 Kizek Peter (17)
PIE

C1 1000 Chlapci 14

# Posádka Klub
1 Muraňský Dávid (17)
PIE
2 Gallo David (17)
KOM
3 Léránt Christopher Peter (17)
KOM
4 Kizek Peter (17)
PIE
# Posádka Klub
5 Kruták Domink (17)
TTS
6 Panák Adam (17)
TTS
7 Krasňanský Matej (17)
ŠAM
8 Ladič Andrej (17)
ŠAM

C2 500 Chlapci 13+14

# Posádka Klub
1 Gallo David (17)
Léránt Christopher Peter (17)
KOM
KOM
2 Kizek Peter (17)
Kruták Domink (17)
PIE
TTS
3 Krasňanský Matej (17)
Ladič Andrej (17)
ŠAM
ŠAM
4 Batla Richard (16)
Stolárik Peter (16)
DUJ
TTS
# Posádka Klub
5 Humaj Fabián (16)
Kunovský Matúš (16)
NOV
NOV
6 Jahoda Richard (16)
Szobolovszky Michal (16)
MOR
PIE
7 Cyprich Ľuboslav (16)
Panák Adam (17)
TTS
TTS

C2 1000 Chlapci 13+14

# Posádka Klub
1 Gallo David (17)
Léránt Christopher Peter (17)
KOM
KOM
2 Kizek Peter (17)
Kruták Domink (17)
PIE
TTS
3 Cyprich Ľuboslav (16)
Panák Adam (17)
TTS
TTS
4 Krasňanský Matej (17)
Ladič Andrej (17)
ŠAM
ŠAM
# Posádka Klub
5 Batla Richard (16)
Stolárik Peter (16)
DUJ
TTS
6 Humaj Fabián (16)
Kunovský Matúš (16)
NOV
NOV
7 Jahoda Richard (16)
Szobolovszky Michal (16)
MOR
PIE

K1 500 Chlapci 14

# Posádka Klub
1 Jurčo Michal (17)
PIE
2 Rebro Alex (17)
PIE
3 Bende Adam (17)
TAT
4 Veselý Jakub (17)
INT
5 Iliaš Martin (17)
NOV
6 Očenáš Dávid (17)
NOV
# Posádka Klub
7 Trn Martin (17)
NOV
8 Meszlényi Márk (17)
KOM
9 Tóth Zsolt (17)
ŠTU
10 Višňovský Šimon (17)
TAT
11 Žilinčár Peter (17)
TAT
12 Bogya Bálint (17)
ŠAM

K1 1000 Chlapci 14

# Posádka Klub
1 Jurčo Michal (17)
PIE
2 Rebro Alex (17)
PIE
3 Bende Adam (17)
TAT
4 Veselý Jakub (17)
INT
5 Iliaš Martin (17)
NOV
6 Očenáš Dávid (17)
NOV
# Posádka Klub
7 Trn Martin (17)
NOV
8 Meszlényi Márk (17)
KOM
9 Tóth Zsolt (17)
ŠTU
10 Višňovský Šimon (17)
TAT
11 Žilinčár Peter (17)
TAT
12 Bogya Bálint (17)
ŠAM

K2 500 Chlapci 13+14

# Posádka Klub
1 Jurčo Michal (17)
Rybanský Daniel (16)
PIE
PIE
2 Ragula Daniel (16)
Rebro Alex (17)
PIE
PIE
3 Cagáň Samuel (16)
Podhradský Viktor Samuel (16)
NOV
PIE
4 Bende Adam (17)
Iliaš Martin (17)
TAT
NOV
5 Belanský Peter (16)
Današ Matej (16)
UKB
PIE
# Posádka Klub
6 Jurčo Branislav (16)
Schrimpel Peter (16)
PIE
KOM
7 Bogya Bálint (17)
Meszlényi Márk (17)
ŠAM
KOM
8 Antal Benjamín (16)
Minarovič Enrico (16)
TAT
TAT
9 Očenáš Dávid (17)
Šnirc Kristian (16)
NOV
NOV

K2 1000 Chlapci 13+14

# Posádka Klub
1 Belanský Peter (16)
Današ Matej (16)
UKB
PIE
2 Jurčo Michal (17)
Rybanský Daniel (16)
PIE
PIE
3 Ragula Daniel (16)
Rebro Alex (17)
PIE
PIE
4 Cagáň Samuel (16)
Podhradský Viktor Samuel (16)
NOV
PIE
# Posádka Klub
5 Bende Adam (17)
Iliaš Martin (17)
TAT
NOV
6 Jurčo Branislav (16)
Schrimpel Peter (16)
PIE
KOM
7 Bogya Bálint (17)
Meszlényi Márk (17)
ŠAM
KOM
8 Očenáš Dávid (17)
Šnirc Kristian (16)
NOV
NOV

C1 500 Dievčatá 14

# Posádka Klub
1 Balážová Tamara (15)
PIE
# Posádka Klub

C2 500 Dievčatá 13+14

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 500 Dievčatá 14

# Posádka Klub
1 Henry Timea (17)
PIE
2 Šutovská Nicol (17)
PIE
3 Čulenová Dagmar (17)
TTS
4 Horváth Emma (17)
ŠAM
5 Sándor Tünde (17)
ŠAM
6 Jakubisová Romana (17)
NOV
# Posádka Klub
7 Obertíková Michaela (17)
NOV
8 Vrecková Lívia (17)
NOV
9 Prouzová Lucia (17)
MOR
10 Lamačková Lucia (17)
HOS
11 Libová Emma (17)
DKB

K1 1000 Dievčatá 14

# Posádka Klub
1 Henry Timea (17)
PIE
2 Šutovská Nicol (17)
PIE
3 Libová Emma (17)
DKB
4 Prouzová Lucia (17)
MOR
5 Čulenová Dagmar (17)
TTS
6 Horváth Emma (17)
ŠAM
# Posádka Klub
7 Sándor Tünde (17)
ŠAM
8 Jakubisová Romana (17)
NOV
9 Obertíková Michaela (17)
NOV
10 Vrecková Lívia (17)
NOV
11 Lamačková Lucia (17)
HOS

K2 500 Dievčatá 13+14

# Posádka Klub
1 Koczkás Eszter (16)
Pecsuková Katarína (16)
KOM
UKB
2 Henry Timea (17)
Šutovská Nicol (17)
PIE
PIE
3 Balažovjechová Hana (16)
Kašáková Paťa (16)
UKB
UKB
4 Prouzová Lucia (17)
Čulenová Dagmar (17)
MOR
TTS
5 Lapošová Ema (16)
Striežencová Ela (16)
TTS
TTS
# Posádka Klub
6 Horváth Emma (17)
Sándor Tünde (17)
ŠAM
ŠAM
7 Jakubisová Romana (17)
Vrecková Lívia (17)
NOV
NOV
8 Lamačková Lucia (17)
Mináriková Zuzana (16)
HOS
HOS
9 Chudá Kristína (16)
Holá Nina (16)
NOV
NOV
10 Striežencová Ela (16)
Rapaič Nina (16)
TTS
TTS

K2 1000 Dievčatá 13+14

# Posádka Klub
1 Henry Timea (17)
Šutovská Nicol (17)
PIE
PIE
2 Koczkás Eszter (16)
Pecsuková Katarína (16)
KOM
UKB
3 Balažovjechová Hana (16)
Kašáková Paťa (16)
UKB
UKB
4 Prouzová Lucia (17)
Čulenová Dagmar (17)
MOR
TTS
5 Lapošová Ema (16)
Striežencová Ela (16)
TTS
TTS
# Posádka Klub
6 Horváth Emma (17)
Sándor Tünde (17)
ŠAM
ŠAM
7 Jakubisová Romana (17)
Vrecková Lívia (17)
NOV
NOV
8 Lamačková Lucia (17)
Mináriková Zuzana (16)
HOS
HOS
9 Chudá Kristína (16)
Holá Nina (16)
NOV
NOV
10 Striežencová Ela (16)
Rapaič Nina (16)
TTS
TTS

C1 500 Chlapci 13

# Posádka Klub
1 Léránt Lucas (15)
KOM
2 Cyprich Ľuboslav (16)
TTS
3 Stolárik Peter (16)
TTS
4 Humaj Fabián (16)
NOV
5 Kunovský Matúš (16)
NOV
# Posádka Klub
6 Jahoda Richard (16)
MOR
7 Szobolovszky Michal (16)
PIE
8 Batla Richard (16)
DUJ
9 Lomnický Alexandar (16)
NOV

C1 1000 Chlapci 13

# Posádka Klub
1 Léránt Lucas (15)
KOM
2 Jahoda Richard (16)
MOR
3 Szobolovszky Michal (16)
PIE
4 Cyprich Ľuboslav (16)
TTS
5 Stolárik Peter (16)
TTS
# Posádka Klub
6 Humaj Fabián (16)
NOV
7 Kunovský Matúš (16)
NOV
8 Batla Richard (16)
DUJ
9 Lomnický Alexandar (16)
NOV

K1 500 Chlapci 13

# Posádka Klub
1 Jurčo Branislav (16)
PIE
2 Podhradský Viktor Samuel (16)
PIE
3 Ragula Daniel (16)
PIE
4 Rybanský Daniel (16)
PIE
5 Belanský Peter (16)
UKB
6 Schrimpel Peter (16)
KOM
7 Cagáň Samuel (16)
NOV
# Posádka Klub
8 Šnirc Kristian (16)
NOV
9 Današ Matej (16)
PIE
10 Chnápko Roman (16)
PIE
11 Antal Benjamín (16)
TAT
12 Kristín Marcel (16)
HOS
13 Sabadka Šimon (16)
HOS
14 Minarovič Enrico (16)
TAT

K1 1000 Chlapci 13

# Posádka Klub
1 Chnápko Roman (16)
PIE
2 Jurčo Branislav (16)
PIE
3 Podhradský Viktor Samuel (16)
PIE
4 Ragula Daniel (16)
PIE
5 Rybanský Daniel (16)
PIE
6 Belanský Peter (16)
UKB
7 Današ Matej (16)
PIE
# Posádka Klub
8 Schrimpel Peter (16)
KOM
9 Cagáň Samuel (16)
NOV
10 Šnirc Kristian (16)
NOV
11 Antal Benjamín (16)
TAT
12 Kristín Marcel (16)
HOS
13 Sabadka Šimon (16)
HOS
14 Minarovič Enrico (16)
TAT

K1 500 Dievčatá 13

# Posádka Klub
1 Koczkás Eszter (16)
KOM
2 Balažovjechová Hana (16)
UKB
3 Kašáková Paťa (16)
UKB
4 Pecsuková Katarína (16)
UKB
5 Lapošová Ema (16)
TTS
6 Rapaič Nina (16)
TTS
7 Striežencová Ela (16)
TTS
# Posádka Klub
8 Horváthová Kristína (16)
ŠAM
9 Chudá Kristína (16)
NOV
10 Holá Nina (16)
NOV
11 Halászová Fanni (16)
ŠTU
12 Zemánková Hana (16)
TAT
13 Mináriková Zuzana (16)
HOS

K1 1000 Dievčatá 13

# Posádka Klub
1 Koczkás Eszter (16)
KOM
2 Balažovjechová Hana (16)
UKB
3 Kašáková Paťa (16)
UKB
4 Pecsuková Katarína (16)
UKB
5 Lapošová Ema (16)
TTS
6 Rapaič Nina (16)
TTS
7 Striežencová Ela (16)
TTS
# Posádka Klub
8 Horváthová Kristína (16)
ŠAM
9 Chudá Kristína (16)
NOV
10 Holá Nina (16)
NOV
11 Halászová Fanni (16)
ŠTU
12 Zemánková Hana (16)
TAT
13 Mináriková Zuzana (16)
HOS

C1 2 km Chlapci 12

# Posádka Klub
1 Kvaltýn Martin (15)
TTS
# Posádka Klub

C2 2 km Chlapci 11+12

# Posádka Klub
1 Kvaltýn Martin (15)
Lapoš Oliver (15)
TTS
TTS
# Posádka Klub

K1 2 km Chlapci 12

# Posádka Klub
1 Božík Lukáš (15)
PIE
2 Droždiak Alexander (15)
PIE
3 Pešek Branislav (15)
PIE
4 Zrutta Michal (15)
PIE
5 Hutko Juraj (15)
UKB
6 Jalakša Artur (15)
UKB
7 Kmiť Tomáš (15)
UKB
8 Hladký Dušan (15)
PIE
9 Pernisch Anton (15)
MOR
10 Trojan Alex (15)
MOR
11 Gibas Viliam (15)
TTS
12 Gyurcsík Márk (15)
ŠAM
13 Horváth Patrik (15)
ŠAM
14 Vargha Boris (15)
ŠAM
# Posádka Klub
15 Végh Tamás (15)
ŠAM
16 Doktorík Jakub (15)
KOM
17 Németh Dominik (15)
KOM
18 Ott Jakab (15)
KOM
19 Podleiszek Filip (15)
KOM
20 Iliaš Tomáš (15)
NOV
21 Kukučka Juraj (15)
NOV
22 Srnec Filip (15)
NOV
23 Palatinus Aurel (15)
ŠKD
24 Vajdulák Tomáš (15)
DUJ
25 Pazdera Dávid (15)
ZLP
26 Lipták Martin (15)
HOS
27 Varga Lukáš (15)
DKB

K2 2 km Chlapci 11+12

# Posádka Klub
1 Hutko Juraj (15)
Kmiť Tomáš (15)
UKB
UKB
2 Jalakša Artur (15)
Tučka Jakub (14)
UKB
UKB
3 Chalás Martin (14)
Pernisch Anton (15)
PIE
MOR
4 Czucz Aleš (14)
Végh Tamás (15)
ŠAM
ŠAM
5 Doktorík Dominik (14)
Tóth Ľudovít (14)
KOM
KOM
6 Doktorík Jakub (15)
Podleiszek Filip (15)
KOM
KOM
7 Farkaš Tomáš (14)
Németh Dominik (15)
KOM
KOM
8 Ott Jakab (15)
Zrnek Jakub (14)
KOM
KOM
# Posádka Klub
9 Karak Damian (14)
Kukučka Juraj (15)
NOV
NOV
10 Iliaš Jakub (14)
Iliaš Tomáš (15)
NOV
NOV
11 Kováč Dávid (14)
Srnec Filip (15)
NOV
NOV
12 Palatinus Aurel (15)
Ševčík Tomáš (14)
ŠKD
ŠKD
13 Antal Matej (14)
Szabó Bence (14)
TAT
ŠTU
14 Manas Lukáš (14)
Varga Lukáš (15)
DKB
DKB
15 Ott Jakab (15)
Németh Dominik (15)
KOM
KOM
16 Zrutta Michal (15)
Pešek Branislav (15)
PIE
PIE

K1 2 km Dievčatá 12

# Posádka Klub
1 Fándliová Ema (15)
PIE
2 Petrašovičová Nina (15)
UKB
3 Bednárová Emma (15)
MOR
4 Lee Yaxley Jessica (15)
MOR
5 Trakalová Tatiana (15)
PIE
6 Tinková Lenka (15)
TTS
7 Sidová Bianka (15)
ŠAM
8 Bakos Orsolya Virág (15)
KOM
# Posádka Klub
9 Gatialová Chiara (15)
NOV
10 Rusová Dominika (15)
NOV
11 Csomorová Viktória (15)
ŠTU
12 Kostíková Michaela (15)
TAT
13 Bergendi Sofia (15)
ZLP
14 Pazderová Nicol (15)
ZLP
15 Matejková Mia (15)
NZA
16 Poláková Tamara Jasmine (15)
NZA

K2 2 km Dievčatá 11+12

# Posádka Klub
1 Kostíková Michaela (15)
Petrašovičová Nina (15)
TAT
UKB
2 Bednárová Emma (15)
Trakalová Tatiana (15)
MOR
PIE
3 Tylková Hanka (14)
Švecová Romana (14)
ŠGT
PIE
4 Panáková Eliška (14)
Tinková Lenka (15)
TTS
TTS
5 Bakos Orsolya Virág (15)
Vávrová Eva (14)
KOM
KOM
6 Lakyová Laura (14)
Vávrová Anna (14)
KOM
KOM
# Posádka Klub
7 Gatialová Chiara (15)
Rusová Dominika (15)
NOV
NOV
8 Andrášiková Michaela (14)
Csomorová Viktória (15)
TAT
ŠTU
9 Dominiková Anna (14)
Dominiková Juliana (14)
ZLP
ZLP
10 Vávrová Anna (14)
Nezníková Emma (14)
KOM
TTS
11 Pazderová Nicol (15)
Gossányiová Nela (14)
ZLP
TAT

C1 2 km Chlapci 11

# Posádka Klub
1 Hacker Ondrej (14)
VIN
# Posádka Klub
2 Poruban Samuel (14)
DUJ

K1 2 km Chlapci 11

# Posádka Klub
1 Tučka Jakub (14)
UKB
2 Chalás Martin (14)
PIE
3 Kucharík Adam (14)
MOR
4 Czucz Aleš (14)
ŠAM
5 Móricz Egon (14)
ŠAM
6 Doktorík Dominik (14)
KOM
7 Tóth Ľudovít (14)
KOM
8 Zrnek Jakub (14)
KOM
9 Farkaš Tomáš (14)
KOM
10 Iliaš Jakub (14)
NOV
11 Karak Damian (14)
NOV
# Posádka Klub
12 Kováč Dávid (14)
NOV
13 Szabó Bence (14)
ŠTU
14 Perets Artur (14)
ŠKD
15 Ševčík Tomáš (14)
ŠKD
16 Antal Matej (14)
TAT
17 Holka Martin (14)
TAT
18 Rybár Lukáš (14)
TAT
19 Tereštík Marián (14)
ZLP
20 Manas Lukáš (14)
DKB
21 Gerboc Bruno (14)
ZLP

K1 2 km Dievčatá 11

# Posádka Klub
1 Gavorová Hana (14)
PIE
2 Muraňská Tereza (14)
PIE
3 Nošková Emelie (14)
PIE
4 Andrášiková Michaela (14)
TAT
5 Gallová Sabína (14)
MOR
6 Švecová Romana (14)
PIE
7 Panáková Eliška (14)
TTS
8 Nezníková Emma (14)
TTS
# Posádka Klub
9 Lakyová Laura (14)
KOM
10 Vávrová Anna (14)
KOM
11 Vávrová Eva (14)
KOM
12 Gossányiová Nela (14)
TAT
13 Dominiková Anna (14)
ZLP
14 Dominiková Juliana (14)
ZLP
15 Kmotrik Krisztina (14)
ŠAM

C1 2 km Chlapci 10

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 500 Chlapci 10

# Posádka Klub
1 Bábik Martin (13)
PIE
2 Šiška Šimon (13)
UKB
3 Radwan Adam (13)
MOR
4 Žemla Michal (13)
MOR
5 Kolpach Denis (13)
VIN
6 Grolmus Lukáš (13)
KOM
7 Ikréni Márk (13)
KOM
# Posádka Klub
8 Podleiszek Dávid (13)
KOM
9 Cagáň Alexander (13)
NOV
10 Szabados Edvin (13)
ŠTU
11 Vodička Bence (13)
ŠTU
12 Bergendi Marko (13)
ZLP
13 Szabó Maximilián (13)
NZA

K1 2 km Chlapci 10

# Posádka Klub
1 Bábik Martin (13)
PIE
2 Šiška Šimon (13)
UKB
3 Žemla Michal (13)
MOR
4 Radwan Adam (13)
MOR
5 Kolpach Denis (13)
VIN
6 Grolmus Lukáš (13)
KOM
7 Ikréni Márk (13)
KOM
# Posádka Klub
8 Podleiszek Dávid (13)
KOM
9 Cagáň Alexander (13)
NOV
10 Szabados Edvin (13)
ŠTU
11 Vodička Bence (13)
ŠTU
12 Bergendi Marko (13)
ZLP
13 Szabó Maximilián (13)
NZA

K1 500 Dievčatá 10

# Posádka Klub
1 Benadiková Barbora (13)
PIE
2 Kvetáková Nikola (13)
UKB
3 Gáborová Juliana (13)
ŠAM
4 Libaiová Laura (13)
ŠAM
# Posádka Klub
5 Szamaránszká Laura (13)
ŠAM
6 Tóthová Tamara (13)
KOM
7 Hvojniková Nikola (13)
NOV
8 Tóthová Tamara (13)
ŠTU

K1 2 km Dievčatá 10

# Posádka Klub
1 Benadiková Barbora (13)
PIE
2 Kvetáková Nikola (13)
UKB
3 Gáborová Juliana (13)
ŠAM
4 Libaiová Laura (13)
ŠAM
# Posádka Klub
5 Szamaránszká Laura (13)
ŠAM
6 Tóthová Tamara (13)
KOM
7 Hvojniková Nikola (13)
NOV
8 Tóthová Tamara (13)
ŠTU

C1 2 km Chlapci 9

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 2 km Chlapci 9

# Posádka Klub
1 Chalás Lukáš (12)
PIE
2 Kvaltýn Patrik (12)
TTS
3 Bugár Marek (12)
KOM
4 Marsal Máté (12)
KOM
# Posádka Klub
5 Seregi Marian (12)
ŠAM
6 Tóth Fábián (12)
ŠAM
7 Straka Matúš (12)
TTS

K1 500 Dievčatá 9

# Posádka Klub
1 Božíková Simona (12)
PIE
2 Kopúnková Nella (12)
PIE
3 Weber Kristína (12)
WBK
# Posádka Klub
4 Gatialová Saskia (12)
NOV
5 Humajová Jasmína (12)
NOV

K1 2 km Dievčatá 9

# Posádka Klub
1 Božíková Simona (12)
PIE
2 Kopúnková Nella (12)
PIE
3 Weber Kristína (12)
WBK
# Posádka Klub
4 Chrenková Hanka Michaella (12)
TTS
5 Gatialová Saskia (12)
NOV
6 Humajová Jasmína (12)
NOV

C2 200 Mix

# Posádka Klub
1 Jacko Jerguš (24)
Mikéciová Hana (22)
PIE
ŠKD
2 Lutaš Jakub (20)
Havrilová Martina (18)
DUK
TTS
3 Szász Péter (19)
Horváth Emma (17)
ŠAM
ŠAM
4 Koczkás Dávid (19)
Moravčíková Silvia (18)
KOM
PIE
5 Prokešová Romana (18)
Kýška Matej (18)
UKB
UKB
# Posádka Klub
6 Kleman Tomáš (20)
Ďurišová Marcela (18)
ŠKD
NOV
7 Gallo David (17)
Moravčíková Silvia (18)
KOM
PIE
8 Polakovič Michal (20)
Šebová Viktória (18)
ŠKD
PIE
9 Sýkora Samuel Daniel (20)
Ladičová Gabriela (20)
KOM
ŠAM
10 Mazánik Andrej (18)
Vrecková Lívia (17)
NOV
NOV

K1 500 Chlapci <9

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 500 Dievčatá <9

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K2 200 Mix I.

# Posádka Klub
1 Binder Richard (53)
Weber Lucia (39)
UKB
WBK
2 Ódor Ladislav (45)
Grolmusová Bibiána (20)
KOM
KOM
3 Štrba Adam (26)
Štrba Adam (26)
PIE
PIE
4 Ujvári Marko (18)
Tóthová Tamara (13)
KOM
KOM
5 Kolpachová Lenka (22)
Melko Pavol (20)
DUN
DUN
6 Libai Zsolt (18)
Libaiová Laura (13)
ŠAM
ŠAM
7 Valo Lukáš (18)
Ďurišová Marcela (18)
MOR
NOV
8 Cagáň Alexander (13)
Zatlkajová Nikola (24)
NOV
NOV
9 Zgančík Martin (20)
Jakubisová Romana (17)
NOV
NOV
10 Rebro Alex (17)
Šebová Viktória (18)
PIE
PIE
# Posádka Klub
11 Jurčo Michal (17)
Prokešová Romana (18)
PIE
UKB
12 Antal Andrej (22)
Kostíková Michaela (15)
TAT
TAT
13 Zemánek Martin (18)
Zemánková Hana (16)
TAT
TAT
14 Kráľ Radim (29)
Poláková Tamara Jasmine (15)
NZA
NZA
15 Kizek Peter (17)
Ficko Nicki (18)
PIE
PIE
16 Rybanský Daniel (16)
Šutovská Nicol (17)
PIE
PIE
17 Tóth Zsolt (17)
Halászová Fanni (16)
ŠTU
ŠTU
18 Cagáň Samuel (16)
Vrecková Lívia (17)
NOV
NOV
19 Belanský Peter (16)
Pecsuková Katarína (16)
UKB
UKB
20 Pecsuk Kristián (19)
Petrašovičová Nina (15)
UKB
UKB

K2 200 Mix II.

# Posádka Klub
1 Szabados Edvin (13)
Tóthová Tamara (13)
ŠTU
ŠTU
2 Petrušová Mariana (20)
Tóth Alexander (27)
KOM
KOM
3 Tóth Zsolt (17)
Halászová Fanni (16)
ŠTU
ŠTU
# Posádka Klub
4 Doktorík Dominik (14)
Vávrová Anna (14)
KOM
KOM
5 Szabó Bence (14)
Csomorová Viktória (15)
ŠTU
ŠTU
6 Doktorík Jakub (15)
Vávrová Eva (14)
KOM
KOM

K2 200 Mix III.

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub
Vygenerované: 18.09.2019 - 10:18:12
Baracuda v0.4, 1 814.6 ms