Prihlásení pretekári na Trenčianska regata

C1 200 Veteráni

# Posádka Klub
1 Dušička Marián (57)
TTS
2 Dušička Michal (36)
TTS
# Posádka Klub
3 Varga Igor (53)
TTS
4 Majdiak Jaroslav (47)
SAL

C1 4 km Veteráni

# Posádka Klub
1 Varga Igor (52)
TTS
2 Majdiak Jaroslav (46)
SAL
# Posádka Klub
3 Vadovič Adrián (48)
CCZ

C2 200 Veteráni

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 200 Veteráni

# Posádka Klub
1 Šušor Miloš (47)
ŠTU
2 Vánik Ladislav (44)
SAL
# Posádka Klub
3 Ďurčo Marek (51)
KOM
4 Homola Juraj (48)
PIE

K1 4 km Veteráni

# Posádka Klub
1 Vánik Ladislav (44)
SAL
2 Ďurčo Marek (50)
KOM
# Posádka Klub
3 Pecsuk Peter (54)
UKB

K2 200 Veteráni

# Posádka Klub
1 Dosúdil František (44)
Koczkás Oliver (52)
KOM
KOM
# Posádka Klub

C1 200 Veteránky

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C1 4 km Veteránky

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C2 200 Veteránky

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 200 Veteránky

# Posádka Klub
1 Weber Lucia (43)
WBK
2 Kmiťová Jana (48)
DUN
# Posádka Klub
3 Klimová Ľubica (47)
DUN
4 Fiedlerová Zuzana (49)
DKB

K1 4 km Veteránky

# Posádka Klub
1 Weber Lucia (43)
WBK
# Posádka Klub
2 Koreňová Martina (48)
DAN

K2 200 Veteránky

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C1 200 Veteráni III

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C1 4 km Veteráni III

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 200 Veteráni III

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 4 km Veteráni III

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C1 200 Veteránky III

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C1 4 km Veteránky III

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 200 Veteránky III

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 4 km Veteránky III

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C1 200 Veteráni II

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C1 4 km Veteráni II

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 200 Veteráni II

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 4 km Veteráni II

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C1 200 Veteránky II

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C1 4 km Veteránky II

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 200 Veteránky II

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 4 km Veteránky II

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C1 200 Veteráni I

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C1 4 km Veteráni I

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 200 Veteráni I

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 4 km Veteráni I

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C1 200 Veteránky I

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C1 4 km Veteránky I

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 200 Veteránky I

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 4 km Veteránky I

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C1 200 Muži

# Posádka Klub
1 Vadovič Adrián (47)
VIN
2 Masaryk Kristián (20)
TTS
# Posádka Klub
3 Kunovský Matúš (21)
NOV

C1 6 km Muži

# Posádka Klub
1 Vadovič Adrián (47)
VIN
# Posádka Klub

C2 200 Muži

# Posádka Klub
1 Váňa Michal (42)
Širila Miroslav (42)
TTS
TTS
2 Dušička Marián (57)
Masaryk Kristián (20)
TTS
TTS
# Posádka Klub
3 Dušička Michal (37)
Kleman Tomáš (25)
TTS
TTS

K1 200 Muži

# Posádka Klub
1 Melko Pavol (24)
DUN
2 Kobyda Ondrej (19)
TAT
3 Žilinčár Peter (21)
TAT
4 Végh Tamás (19)
ŠAM
5 Melicher Pavol (21)
MOR
6 Žďársky Šimon (30)
TTS
# Posádka Klub
7 Babicza Kristóf (21)
NZA
8 Bauko Leo (22)
NZA
9 Hvojnik Martin (23)
NOV
10 Danko Juraj (37)
TTS
11 Pitelka Samuel (21)
ZLP

K1 6 km Muži

# Posádka Klub
1 Melko Pavol (24)
DUN
2 Antal Andrej (26)
TAT
3 Antal Benjamín (20)
TAT
4 Žilinčár Peter (21)
TAT
# Posádka Klub
5 Végh Tamás (20)
ŠAM
6 Žďársky Šimon (31)
TTS
7 Babicza Kristóf (21)
NZA
8 Bauko Leo (22)
NZA

K2 200 Muži

# Posádka Klub
1 Melko Pavol (24)
Žilinčár Peter (21)
DUN
TAT
2 Végh Tamás (19)
Žďársky Šimon (30)
ŠAM
TTS
# Posádka Klub
3 Babicza Kristóf (21)
Bauko Leo (22)
NZA
NZA

C1 200 Ženy

# Posádka Klub
1 Guspanová Patrícia (24)
ŠKP
# Posádka Klub

C1 4 km Ženy

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C2 200 Ženy

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 200 Ženy

# Posádka Klub
1 Holá Nina (20)
NOV
2 Čulenová Dagmar (21)
TTS
# Posádka Klub
3 Husáriková Diana (20)
TTS
4 Omachelová Lucia (24)
TTS

K1 4 km Ženy

# Posádka Klub
1 Holá Nina (20)
NOV
2 Libová Emma (21)
DKB
# Posádka Klub
3 Klimová Zora (22)
UKB
4 Koreňová Martina (48)
DAN

K2 200 Ženy

# Posádka Klub
1 Husáriková Diana (19)
Čulenová Dagmar (21)
TTS
TTS
# Posádka Klub

C1 200 Juniori

# Posádka Klub
1 Krovina Adam (17)
TTS
2 Plško Ján (17)
TTS
# Posádka Klub
3 Ringelband Raphael (19)
ZLP

C1 6 km Juniori

# Posádka Klub
1 Krovina Adam (17)
TTS
# Posádka Klub
2 Ringelband Raphael (19)
ZLP

C2 200 Juniori

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 200 Juniori

# Posádka Klub
1 Nagy Dominik (17)
KOM
2 Zauko Viktor (17)
KOM
3 Lukačka Viktor (17)
INT
4 Kováč Dávid (18)
NOV
5 Ficza René (17)
NZA
6 Fazekas Adrián (17)
ŠAM
# Posádka Klub
7 Múka Jozef (18)
TTS
8 Perets Artur (19)
TTS
9 Kutiš Lucas (18)
ZLP
10 Pohanka Ivan (19)
ZLP
11 Tereštík Marián (19)
ZLP

K1 6 km Juniori

# Posádka Klub
1 Nagy Dominik (17)
KOM
2 Lukačka Viktor (17)
INT
3 Cagáň Alexander (17)
NOV
4 Kováč Dávid (18)
NOV
5 Manas Lukáš (18)
DKB
6 Šuster Lukáš (17)
DKB
7 Antal Matej (18)
TAT
# Posádka Klub
8 Fazekas Adrián (18)
ŠAM
9 Klimo Michal (18)
UKB
10 Múka Jozef (18)
TTS
11 Perets Artur (19)
TTS
12 Kutiš Lucas (18)
ZLP
13 Pohanka Ivan (19)
ZLP
14 Tereštík Marián (19)
ZLP

K2 200 Juniori

# Posádka Klub
1 Ficza René (17)
Nagy Dominik (17)
NZA
KOM
2 Fazekas Adrián (17)
Perets Artur (18)
ŠAM
TTS
# Posádka Klub
3 Kutiš Lucas (18)
Múka Jozef (18)
ZLP
TTS
4 Pohanka Ivan (19)
Kováč Dávid (19)
ZLP
NOV

C1 200 Juniorky

# Posádka Klub
1 Minárikova Alexandra (17)
MOR
# Posádka Klub
2 Chmelinová Lívia (18)
MOR

C1 4 km Juniorky

# Posádka Klub
1 Minárikova Alexandra (17)
MOR
# Posádka Klub

C2 200 Juniorky

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 200 Juniorky

# Posádka Klub
1 Hvojniková Nikola (17)
NOV
# Posádka Klub

K1 4 km Juniorky

# Posádka Klub
1 Hvojniková Nikola (17)
NOV
# Posádka Klub

K2 200 Juniorky

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C1 200 Kadeti

# Posádka Klub
1 Dostál Marek (15)
VIN
2 Hollein Gustav (15)
VIN
3 Kukučka Marek (15)
NOV
4 Kalaber Artur (16)
ŠKP
5 Oravec Alex (15)
ŠKP
6 Mokoš Šimon (15)
MOR
# Posádka Klub
7 Lokšík Alan (17)
TTS
8 Mádel Félix (17)
TTS
9 Struk Dominik (17)
TTS
10 Hirsch Robin (17)
KOJ
11 Zálešák Lukáš (17)
ONV

C1 4 km Kadeti

# Posádka Klub
1 Dostál Marek (15)
VIN
2 Hollein Gustav (15)
VIN
3 Kukučka Marek (15)
NOV
4 Kalaber Artur (16)
ŠKP
5 Oravec Alex (15)
ŠKP
6 Mokoš Šimon (15)
MOR
# Posádka Klub
7 Lokšík Alan (17)
TTS
8 Mádel Félix (17)
TTS
9 Struk Dominik (17)
TTS
10 Hirsch Robin (17)
KOJ
11 Zálešák Lukáš (17)
ONV

C2 200 Kadeti

# Posádka Klub
1 Dostál Marek (15)
Hollein Gustav (15)
VIN
VIN
2 Kukučka Marek (15)
Mokoš Šimon (15)
NOV
MOR
3 Kalaber Artur (16)
Oravec Alex (15)
ŠKP
ŠKP
# Posádka Klub
4 Lokšík Alan (17)
Struk Dominik (17)
TTS
TTS
5 Lokšík Alan (17)
Zálešák Lukáš (17)
TTS
ONV
6 Hirsch Robin (17)
Mádel Félix (17)
KOJ
TTS

K1 200 Kadeti

# Posádka Klub
1 Demáček Samuel (15)
KOM
2 Lopata Matej (15)
KOM
3 Lukáč Teo Peter (16)
KOM
4 Tóth Michal (15)
KOM
5 Lenkey Adrián (15)
ŠTU
6 Burák Alex (16)
TAT
7 Horňák Jakub (16)
TAT
8 Lazar Lukáš (16)
TAT
9 Šmahel Oliver (15)
TAT
10 Hroš Daniel (15)
INT
11 Nagy Tomáš (15)
INT
12 Badáň Matúš (16)
NOV
13 Rus Matúš (16)
NOV
14 Kuzma Jaroslav (15)
DKB
15 Ďurina Michal (15)
NZA
16 Flimel Adam (16)
NZA
17 Gulyás Daniel (16)
NZA
18 Hangya Samuel (15)
NZA
19 Hoffmann Hugo (16)
NZA
20 Kostoláni Erik (15)
NZA
21 Kreškóci Timotej (15)
NZA
22 Gavlider Alex (15)
ŠAM
# Posádka Klub
23 Šust Sebastián (17)
ŠAM
24 Zachar Eliáš (16)
MOR
25 Apfel Martin (17)
UKB
26 Bartolčič Jakub (16)
UKB
27 Cyprich Róbert (16)
UKB
28 Ďurčo Oskar (17)
UKB
29 Klima Michal (17)
UKB
30 Kunc Jakub (16)
UKB
31 Matejbus Martin (17)
UKB
32 Sekerák Matúš (16)
UKB
33 Vašek Alexander (16)
TTS
34 Csemez Viktor (16)
SAL
35 Oravec Timon (17)
SAL
36 Vánik Matej (16)
SAL
37 Savka Samuel (16)
HOS
38 Hamran Gergely (16)
KOM
39 Bušo Peter (17)
TTS
40 Tapušik Tomáš (16)
PIE
41 Janoška Štěpán (17)
ONV
42 Řihošek Tomáš (16)
KOJ
43 Chovanec Martin (18)
KOJ

K1 4 km Kadeti

# Posádka Klub
1 Demáček Samuel (15)
KOM
2 Lopata Matej (15)
KOM
3 Lukáč Teo Peter (16)
KOM
4 Tóth Michal (15)
KOM
5 Šindár Juraj (16)
DAN
6 Lenkey Adrián (15)
ŠTU
7 Burák Alex (16)
TAT
8 Horňák Jakub (16)
TAT
9 Lazar Lukáš (16)
TAT
10 Šmahel Oliver (15)
TAT
11 Hroš Daniel (15)
INT
12 Nagy Tomáš (15)
INT
13 Badáň Matúš (16)
NOV
14 Rus Matúš (16)
NOV
15 Kuzma Jaroslav (15)
DKB
16 Ďurina Michal (15)
NZA
17 Flimel Adam (16)
NZA
18 Gulyás Daniel (16)
NZA
19 Hangya Samuel (15)
NZA
20 Hoffmann Hugo (16)
NZA
21 Kostoláni Erik (15)
NZA
22 Kreškóci Timotej (15)
NZA
# Posádka Klub
23 Pál Viktor (17)
NZA
24 Gavlider Alex (16)
ŠAM
25 Šust Sebastián (17)
ŠAM
26 Zachar Eliáš (16)
MOR
27 Apfel Martin (17)
UKB
28 Bartolčič Jakub (16)
UKB
29 Cyprich Róbert (16)
UKB
30 Ďurčo Oskar (17)
UKB
31 Klima Michal (17)
UKB
32 Kunc Jakub (16)
UKB
33 Matejbus Martin (17)
UKB
34 Sekerák Matúš (16)
UKB
35 Vašek Alexander (16)
TTS
36 Csemez Viktor (16)
SAL
37 Oravec Timon (17)
SAL
38 Vánik Matej (16)
SAL
39 Hamran Gergely (16)
KOM
40 Bušo Peter (17)
TTS
41 Tapušik Tomáš (16)
PIE
42 Řihošek Tomáš (16)
KOJ
43 Chovanec Martin (18)
KOJ

K2 200 Kadeti

# Posádka Klub
1 Demáček Samuel (15)
Lopata Matej (15)
KOM
KOM
2 Lukáč Teo Peter (16)
Tóth Michal (15)
KOM
KOM
3 Horňák Jakub (16)
Lazar Lukáš (16)
TAT
TAT
4 Hroš Daniel (15)
Nagy Tomáš (15)
INT
INT
5 Badáň Matúš (16)
Rus Matúš (16)
NOV
NOV
6 Gulyás Daniel (16)
Hoffmann Hugo (16)
NZA
NZA
7 Flimel Adam (16)
Ďurina Michal (15)
NZA
NZA
8 Kostoláni Erik (15)
Kreškóci Timotej (15)
NZA
NZA
# Posádka Klub
9 Tapušik Tomáš (16)
Zachar Eliáš (16)
PIE
MOR
10 Apfel Martin (17)
Ďurčo Oskar (17)
UKB
UKB
11 Bartolčič Jakub (16)
Klima Michal (17)
UKB
UKB
12 Kunc Jakub (16)
Sekerák Matúš (16)
UKB
UKB
13 Vašek Alexander (16)
Šmahel Oliver (16)
TTS
TAT
14 Gavlider Alex (16)
Lopata Matej (16)
ŠAM
KOM
15 Řihošek Tomáš (16)
Chovanec Martin (18)
KOJ
KOJ
16 Janoška Štěpán (17)
Lenkey Adrián (16)
ONV
ŠTU

C1 200 Kadetky

# Posádka Klub
1 Szencziová Natália (16)
KOM
2 Pekarovičová Emma (16)
MOR
# Posádka Klub
3 Galbavá Gloria (16)
PIE
4 Jančová Tereza Marie (16)
ONV

C1 4 km Kadetky

# Posádka Klub
1 Szencziová Natália (16)
KOM
2 Pekarovičová Emma (16)
MOR
3 Stehlík Vivien (15)
ŠAM
# Posádka Klub
4 Galbavá Gloria (16)
PIE
5 Jančová Tereza Marie (16)
ONV

C2 200 Kadetky

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 200 Kadetky

# Posádka Klub
1 Weber Kristína (16)
WBK
2 Demáčeková Lucia (15)
KOM
3 Ďurčová Nadine (15)
KOM
4 Borárosová Viktória (16)
ŠAM
5 Czéreová Ema (15)
ŠAM
6 Nagy Viktória (16)
ŠAM
7 Szárazová Ela (15)
ŠAM
8 Tonhajzerovà Karin (15)
ŠAM
9 Bartolčičová Natália (15)
UKB
10 Becker Sofia Stella (16)
UKB
# Posádka Klub
11 Kováčiková Chiara Sofia (17)
UKB
12 Moťovská Alexandra (16)
UKB
13 Vdovičenková Daniela (16)
UKB
14 Plšková Natália (16)
TTS
15 Zrneková Michaela (16)
KOM
16 Gajdošíková Eliška (16)
PIE
17 Hanáková Lara (16)
PIE
18 Dočolomanská Ella (17)
ZLP
19 Zendulková Klára (17)
KOJ

K1 4 km Kadetky

# Posádka Klub
1 Weber Kristína (16)
WBK
2 Demáčeková Lucia (15)
KOM
3 Ďurčová Nadine (15)
KOM
4 Borárosová Viktória (16)
ŠAM
5 Czéreová Ema (15)
ŠAM
6 Nagy Viktória (16)
ŠAM
7 Szárazová Ela (15)
ŠAM
8 Tonhajzerovà Karin (15)
ŠAM
9 Bartolčičová Natália (15)
UKB
10 Becker Sofia Stella (16)
UKB
# Posádka Klub
11 Kováčiková Chiara Sofia (17)
UKB
12 Moťovská Alexandra (16)
UKB
13 Vdovičenková Daniela (16)
UKB
14 Plšková Natália (16)
TTS
15 Mészárosová Nela (17)
SAL
16 Zrneková Michaela (16)
KOM
17 Gajdošíková Eliška (16)
PIE
18 Hanáková Lara (16)
PIE
19 Dočolomanská Ella (17)
ZLP
20 Zendulková Klára (17)
KOJ

K2 200 Kadetky

# Posádka Klub
1 Kováčiková Chiara Sofia (16)
Weber Kristína (16)
UKB
WBK
2 Demáčeková Lucia (15)
Ďurčová Nadine (15)
KOM
KOM
3 Borárosová Viktória (16)
Nagy Viktória (16)
ŠAM
ŠAM
4 Hanzová Linda (15)
Szárazová Ela (15)
NAN
ŠAM
5 Becker Sofia Stella (16)
Vdovičenková Daniela (15)
UKB
UKB
6 Dočolomanská Ella (16)
Plšková Natália (15)
ZLP
TTS
# Posádka Klub
7 Gajdošíková Eliška (16)
Hanáková Lara (16)
PIE
PIE
8 Zrneková Michaela (16)
KOM
9 Zrneková Michaela (16)
KOM
10 Zendulková Klára (17)
Moťovská Alexandra (16)
KOJ
UKB
11 Zrneková Michaela (16)
KOM

C1 200 Chlapci 14

# Posádka Klub
1 Koubek Matúš (14)
VIN
2 Petranský Silvio (14)
VIN
3 Polák Tomáš (14)
VIN
4 Vician Maximilán (14)
ŠKP
# Posádka Klub
5 Krameš Michal (15)
PRV
6 Šrámek Oscar (15)
KOJ
7 Dostál Tobiáš (15)
ONV

C1 2 km Chlapci 14

# Posádka Klub
1 Koubek Matúš (14)
VIN
2 Petranský Silvio (14)
VIN
3 Polák Tomáš (14)
VIN
4 Vician Maximilán (14)
ŠKP
# Posádka Klub
5 Krameš Michal (15)
PRV
6 Šrámek Oscar (15)
KOJ
7 Dostál Tobiáš (15)
ONV

C2 200 Chlapci 13+14

# Posádka Klub
1 Koubek Matúš (14)
Petranský Silvio (14)
VIN
VIN
2 Husenica Lukáš (13)
Vadovič Alex (13)
VIN
VIN
3 Petráš Jozef (13)
Struk Sebastián (13)
NOV
TTS
# Posádka Klub
4 Vician Benjamín (14)
Vician Maximilán (15)
ŠKP
ŠKP
5 Šrámek Oscar (15)
Němeček Jaromír (14)
KOJ
KOJ
6 Krameš Michal (15)
Neradil David (14)
PRV
PRV

K1 200 Chlapci 14

# Posádka Klub
1 Bócz Richard (14)
ŠTU
2 Kurali Adam (14)
ŠTU
3 Haško Peter (14)
TAT
4 Olijáš Martin (14)
TAT
5 Plotnitskyi Andrii (14)
DUN
6 Kocúr Tomáš (14)
NOV
7 Vindiš Ondrej (14)
NOV
8 Hoffmann Filip (14)
NZA
9 Róža Timotej (14)
NZA
10 Vida Viktor (14)
NZA
11 Barczi Lukáš (14)
ŠAM
# Posádka Klub
12 Matiaško Dávid (15)
ŠAM
13 Becker Maxim (15)
UKB
14 Ihring Branislav (15)
UKB
15 Brezan Bruno (15)
TTS
16 Hájek Filip (15)
TTS
17 Kebísek Oliver (15)
HOS
18 Hodek Dávid (15)
KOM
19 Muhar Patrice (15)
KOM
20 Uhrík Jakub (15)
PIE
21 Urban Šimon (15)
PIE
22 Pachník Patrick (15)
ZLP

K1 2 km Chlapci 14

# Posádka Klub
1 Koreň Samuel (14)
DAN
2 Bócz Richard (14)
ŠTU
3 Kurali Adam (14)
ŠTU
4 Haško Peter (14)
TAT
5 Olijáš Martin (14)
TAT
6 Kocúr Tomáš (14)
NOV
7 Vindiš Ondrej (14)
NOV
8 Hoffmann Filip (14)
NZA
9 Róža Timotej (14)
NZA
10 Vida Viktor (14)
NZA
11 Barczi Lukáš (14)
ŠAM
# Posádka Klub
12 Matiaško Dávid (15)
ŠAM
13 Becker Maxim (15)
UKB
14 Bilka Matej (15)
UKB
15 Brezan Bruno (15)
TTS
16 Hájek Filip (15)
TTS
17 Hodek Dávid (15)
KOM
18 Muhar Patrice (15)
KOM
19 Uhrík Jakub (15)
PIE
20 Urban Šimon (15)
PIE
21 Pachník Patrick (15)
ZLP

K2 200 Chlapci 13+14

# Posádka Klub
1 Bernáth Bálint (13)
Brenišin Maxim (13)
ŠTU
ŠTU
2 Kurali Adam (14)
Madocsai András (13)
ŠTU
ŠTU
3 Csuport Bence (13)
Vodička Marcell (13)
ŠTU
ŠTU
4 Haško Peter (14)
Hodek Dávid (14)
TAT
KOM
5 Grellneth Šimon (13)
Kuniak Matej (13)
TAT
TAT
6 Benko Martin (13)
Hanečák Henrich (13)
MOR
VIN
7 Becker Maxim (14)
Kocúr Tomáš (14)
UKB
NOV
8 Vindiš Ondrej (14)
Šlabiar David (13)
NOV
NOV
9 Hoffmann Filip (14)
Vida Viktor (14)
NZA
NZA
10 Lendvai Alex (13)
Róža Timotej (14)
NZA
NZA
11 Immer Marco (13)
Lehocký Štefan (13)
NZA
SAL
12 Barczi Lukáš (14)
Hájek Filip (14)
ŠAM
TTS
13 Csöllei Dominik (13)
Kovács Juraj (13)
ŠAM
ŠAM
14 Czere Ladislav (13)
Matiaško Dávid (14)
ŠAM
ŠAM
# Posádka Klub
15 Mikos Andrej (14)
Neviďánsky Matuš (14)
ŠAM
ŠAM
16 Nagy Michal (14)
Podhora Matúš (14)
ŠAM
ŠAM
17 Kišš Adam (14)
Sekerák Matej (14)
ŠKP
UKB
18 Ihring Branislav (15)
Praženka Tomáš (14)
UKB
UKB
19 Győri Dávid (14)
Ódor Alex (14)
KOM
KOM
20 Hatos Bence (14)
Turza Andrej (14)
KOM
KOM
21 Ondrejička Timotej (14)
Zachar Mário (14)
PIE
PIE
22 Uhrík Jakub (15)
Urban Šimon (15)
PIE
PIE
23 Holík Matúš (14)
Kukučka Maximilián (14)
ZLP
ZLP
24 Dočolomanský Benjamin (14)
Ondrovič Tomáš (14)
ZLP
ZLP
25 Róža Timotej (15)
Vida Viktor (15)
NZA
NZA
26 Haško Peter (15)
Kuniak Matej (14)
TAT
TAT
27 Skalka Tobiáš (14)
Bócz Richard (15)
KOJ
ŠTU

C1 200 Dievčatá 14

# Posádka Klub
1 Chovancová Daniela (14)
KOJ
# Posádka Klub

C1 2 km Dievčatá 14

# Posádka Klub
1 Chovancová Daniela (14)
KOJ
# Posádka Klub

C2 200 Dievčatá 13+14

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 200 Dievčatá 14

# Posádka Klub
1 Perúteková Vanesa (14)
ŠTU
2 Vágvölgyi Orsolya (14)
ŠTU
3 Kováčová Alexandra (14)
TAT
4 Cachovanová Nela (14)
NOV
5 Poláková Kamila (14)
NZA
6 Tóthová Adela (14)
NZA
7 Matejbusová Alexandra (14)
UKB
# Posádka Klub
8 Orviská Alžbeta (15)
UKB
9 Pilárová Laura (15)
TTS
10 Markovičová Diana (15)
KOM
11 Vámos Panna (15)
KOM
12 Halászová Viktória (15)
ZLP
13 Chovancová Daniela (15)
KOJ

K1 2 km Dievčatá 14

# Posádka Klub
1 Perúteková Vanesa (14)
ŠTU
2 Vágvölgyi Orsolya (14)
ŠTU
3 Kováčová Alexandra (14)
TAT
4 Cachovanová Nela (14)
NOV
5 Rusová Daniela (14)
NOV
6 Poláková Kamila (14)
NZA
7 Tóthová Adela (14)
NZA
# Posádka Klub
8 Matejbusová Alexandra (15)
UKB
9 Orviská Alžbeta (15)
UKB
10 Pilárová Laura (15)
TTS
11 Markovičová Diana (15)
KOM
12 Vámos Panna (15)
KOM
13 Halászová Viktória (15)
ZLP

K2 200 Dievčatá 13+14

# Posádka Klub
1 Kardošová Sofia (13)
Perúteková Vanesa (14)
ŠTU
ŠTU
2 Végh Zsófia (13)
Šušorová Nina (13)
ŠAM
ŠTU
3 Kováčová Alexandra (14)
Markovičová Diana (14)
TAT
KOM
4 Cachovanová Nela (14)
Rusová Daniela (14)
NOV
NOV
5 Habalová Ivana (13)
Vrecková Nella Melánia (13)
NOV
NOV
6 Hangyová Lea (13)
Tóthová Vivien (13)
NZA
NAN
7 Poláková Kamila (14)
Tóthová Adela (14)
NZA
NZA
8 Matejbusová Alexandra (14)
Orviská Alžbeta (14)
UKB
UKB
9 Bogárová Laura (13)
Koreňová Veronika (13)
INT
TTS
10 Kršteňanská Lilian (13)
Ruhanen Sophie (13)
KOM
KOM
11 Grygarová Tamara (13)
Lopatová Adela (13)
ZLP
KOM
12 Noskovičová Sofia (13)
Schultzová Karolína (13)
PIE
PIE
13 Molčanová Svetlana (13)
Sůvová Sofia (13)
VIN
VIN
14 Halászová Viktória (14)
Zirkelbach Linda (13)
ZLP
ZLP
15 Rusová Daniela (14)
NOV
16 Pilárová Laura (14)
TTS
# Posádka Klub
17 Galbavá Tamara (14)
Levičanin Katarína (14)
PIE
PIE
18 Pilárová Laura (15)
TTS
19 Rusová Daniela (15)
NOV
20 Rusová Daniela (15)
NOV
21 Příkopová Veronika (14)
PRV
22 Pilárová Laura (15)
TTS
23 Příkopová Veronika (14)
PRV
24 Pilárová Laura (15)
TTS
25 Rusová Daniela (15)
NOV
26 Rusová Daniela (15)
NOV
27 Příkopová Veronika (14)
PRV
28 Pilárová Laura (15)
TTS
29 Příkopová Veronika (14)
PRV
30 Pilárová Laura (15)
TTS
31 Rusová Daniela (15)
NOV

C1 200 Chlapci 13

# Posádka Klub
1 Husenica Lukáš (13)
VIN
2 Vadovič Alex (13)
VIN
3 Petráš Jozef (13)
NOV
4 Vician Benjamín (13)
ŠKP
# Posádka Klub
5 Struk Sebastián (14)
TTS
6 Němeček Jaromír (14)
KOJ
7 Neradil David (14)
PRV

C1 2 km Chlapci 13

# Posádka Klub
1 Husenica Lukáš (13)
VIN
2 Vadovič Alex (13)
VIN
3 Petráš Jozef (13)
NOV
4 Vician Benjamín (13)
ŠKP
5 Struk Sebastián (13)
TTS
# Posádka Klub
6 Fekete Róbert (14)
ŠAM
7 Pénzes Bálint (14)
ŠAM
8 Němeček Jaromír (14)
KOJ
9 Neradil David (14)
PRV

K1 200 Chlapci 13

# Posádka Klub
1 Weber Patrik (13)
WBK
2 Bernáth Bálint (13)
ŠTU
3 Brenišin Maxim (13)
ŠTU
4 Csuport Bence (13)
ŠTU
5 Madocsai András (13)
ŠTU
6 Vodička Marcell (13)
ŠTU
7 Grellneth Šimon (13)
TAT
8 Kaniansky Tomáš (13)
TAT
9 Kuniak Matej (13)
TAT
10 Osaďan Dávid (13)
TAT
11 Hanečák Henrich (13)
VIN
12 Studziński Ondřej (13)
VIN
13 Tsytsenko Oleksii (13)
DUN
14 Pálfy Hunor (13)
KOM
15 Šlabiar David (13)
NOV
16 Immer Marco (13)
NZA
17 Lendvai Alex (13)
NZA
18 Csöllei Dominik (13)
ŠAM
19 Czere Ladislav (13)
ŠAM
20 Kovács Juraj (13)
ŠAM
21 Mikos Andrej (13)
ŠAM
22 Nagy András (13)
ŠAM
23 Nagy Michal (13)
ŠAM
24 Neviďánsky Matuš (13)
ŠAM
# Posádka Klub
25 Podhora Matúš (14)
ŠAM
26 Kišš Adam (14)
ŠKP
27 Benko Martin (14)
MOR
28 Komadel Leoš (14)
MOR
29 Praženka Tomáš (14)
UKB
30 Sekerák Matej (14)
UKB
31 Keszeli Viktor (14)
SAL
32 Lehocký Štefan (14)
SAL
33 Hatos Bence (14)
KOM
34 Ódor Alex (14)
KOM
35 Turza Andrej (14)
KOM
36 Petrík Martin (14)
TTS
37 Klochko Maksym (14)
DUN
38 Ondrejička Timotej (14)
PIE
39 Zachar Mário (14)
PIE
40 Hauptvogel Timotej (14)
MOR
41 Dočolomanský Benjamin (14)
ZLP
42 Holík Matúš (14)
ZLP
43 Kukučka Maximilián (14)
ZLP
44 Ondrovič Tomáš (14)
ZLP
45 Győri Dávid (14)
KOM
46 Juttner Jan (14)
PRV
47 Skalka Tobiáš (14)
KOJ

K1 2 km Chlapci 13

# Posádka Klub
1 Weber Patrik (13)
WBK
2 Bernáth Bálint (13)
ŠTU
3 Brenišin Maxim (13)
ŠTU
4 Csuport Bence (13)
ŠTU
5 Madocsai András (13)
ŠTU
6 Vodička Marcell (13)
ŠTU
7 Grellneth Šimon (13)
TAT
8 Kaniansky Tomáš (13)
TAT
9 Kuniak Matej (13)
TAT
10 Osaďan Dávid (13)
TAT
11 Hanečák Henrich (13)
VIN
12 Studziński Ondřej (13)
VIN
13 Pálfy Hunor (13)
KOM
14 Šlabiar David (13)
NOV
15 Immer Marco (13)
NZA
16 Lendvai Alex (13)
NZA
17 Csöllei Dominik (13)
ŠAM
18 Czere Ladislav (13)
ŠAM
19 Kovács Juraj (13)
ŠAM
20 Mikos Andrej (13)
ŠAM
21 Nagy András (13)
ŠAM
22 Nagy Michal (13)
ŠAM
23 Neviďánsky Matuš (13)
ŠAM
# Posádka Klub
24 Podhora Matúš (14)
ŠAM
25 Kišš Adam (14)
ŠKP
26 Benko Martin (14)
MOR
27 Komadel Leoš (14)
MOR
28 Sekerák Matej (14)
UKB
29 Keszeli Viktor (14)
SAL
30 Lehocký Štefan (14)
SAL
31 Hatos Bence (14)
KOM
32 Ódor Alex (14)
KOM
33 Turza Andrej (14)
KOM
34 Petrík Martin (14)
TTS
35 Ondrejička Timotej (14)
PIE
36 Zachar Mário (14)
PIE
37 Köteles Ádám (14)
NAN
38 Hauptvogel Timotej (14)
MOR
39 Papay Alex (14)
PIE
40 Dočolomanský Benjamin (14)
ZLP
41 Holík Matúš (14)
ZLP
42 Kukučka Maximilián (14)
ZLP
43 Ondrovič Tomáš (14)
ZLP
44 Győri Dávid (14)
KOM
45 Skalka Tobiáš (14)
KOJ
46 Juttner Jan (14)
PRV

C1 200 Dievčatá 13

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C1 2 km Dievčatá 13

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 200 Dievčatá 13

# Posádka Klub
1 Kardošová Sofia (13)
ŠTU
2 Šušorová Nina (13)
ŠTU
3 Bogárová Laura (13)
INT
4 Habalová Ivana (13)
NOV
5 Nagyová Marianna (13)
NOV
6 Vrecková Nella Melánia (13)
NOV
7 Hangyová Lea (13)
NZA
8 Végh Zsófia (13)
ŠAM
9 Mocková Rita (13)
UKB
10 Koreňová Veronika (13)
TTS
11 Kršteňanská Lilian (13)
KOM
12 Lopatová Adela (13)
KOM
# Posádka Klub
13 Ruhanen Sophie (14)
KOM
14 Galbavá Tamara (14)
PIE
15 Levičanin Katarína (14)
PIE
16 Noskovičová Sofia (14)
PIE
17 Schultzová Karolína (14)
PIE
18 Molčanová Svetlana (14)
VIN
19 Sůvová Sofia (14)
VIN
20 Grygarová Tamara (14)
ZLP
21 Zirkelbach Linda (14)
ZLP
22 Kováčová Natália (14)
DKB
23 Příkopová Veronika (14)
PRV

K1 2 km Dievčatá 13

# Posádka Klub
1 Kardošová Sofia (13)
ŠTU
2 Šušorová Nina (13)
ŠTU
3 Bogárová Laura (13)
INT
4 Habalová Ivana (13)
NOV
5 Nagyová Marianna (13)
NOV
6 Vrecková Nella Melánia (13)
NOV
7 Hangyová Lea (13)
NZA
8 Kramárová Margarétka (13)
NZA
9 Végh Zsófia (13)
ŠAM
10 Koreňová Veronika (13)
TTS
11 Kršteňanská Lilian (13)
KOM
12 Lopatová Adela (13)
KOM
13 Ruhanen Sophie (13)
KOM
# Posádka Klub
14 Galbavá Tamara (14)
PIE
15 Levičanin Katarína (14)
PIE
16 Tóthová Vivien (14)
NAN
17 Noskovičová Sofia (14)
PIE
18 Schultzová Karolína (14)
PIE
19 Molčanová Svetlana (14)
VIN
20 Sůvová Sofia (14)
VIN
21 Kollárová Alexandra (14)
DKB
22 Grygarová Tamara (14)
ZLP
23 Zirkelbach Linda (14)
ZLP
24 Kováčová Natália (14)
DKB
25 Příkopová Veronika (14)
PRV

C1 200 Chlapci 12

# Posádka Klub
1 Lokšík Adam (12)
TTS
# Posádka Klub

C1 2 km Chlapci 12

# Posádka Klub
1 Lokšík Adam (12)
TTS
# Posádka Klub
2 Világi Félix (13)
ŠAM

C2 2 km Chlapci 11+12

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 200 Chlapci 12

# Posádka Klub
1 Pusztai Ádám (12)
ŠTU
2 Pisár Nikolas (12)
INT
3 Abuaisha Makhmud (12)
DUN
4 Belán Markus (12)
KOM
5 Berecz Dávid (12)
KOM
6 Dubran Jakub (12)
KOM
7 Kocsis Teodor (12)
KOM
8 Koczka Hunor Örs (12)
KOM
9 Őri Tomáš (12)
KOM
10 Szajko Nimród (12)
KOM
11 Paták Maxim (12)
NOV
12 Rus Lukáš (12)
NOV
13 Vanek Alexander (12)
NOV
14 Szabó Sebastian (12)
NZA
15 Csenkey Tibor (12)
ŠAM
# Posádka Klub
16 Csóka Samuel (13)
ŠAM
17 Kardoš Karol Andrej (13)
ŠAM
18 Kupec Matej (13)
MOR
19 Kollár Krištof (13)
UKB
20 Jurga Tadeáš (13)
TTS
21 Holota Andrej (13)
SAL
22 Mečár Boris (13)
SAL
23 Urbanec Jakub (13)
SAL
24 Zirkelbach Richard (13)
SAL
25 Ondrejka Matúš (13)
TAT
26 Šmahel Filip (13)
TAT
27 Uhrík Martin (13)
PIE
28 Kiss Martin (13)
VIN
29 Juttner Jakub (13)
PRV

K1 2 km Chlapci 12

# Posádka Klub
1 Pálinkáš Alex (12)
DAN
2 Pusztai Ádám (12)
ŠTU
3 Pisár Nikolas (12)
INT
4 Belán Markus (12)
KOM
5 Berecz Dávid (12)
KOM
6 Dubran Jakub (12)
KOM
7 Kocsis Teodor (12)
KOM
8 Koczka Hunor Örs (12)
KOM
9 Őri Tomáš (12)
KOM
10 Szajko Nimród (12)
KOM
11 Paták Maxim (12)
NOV
12 Rus Lukáš (12)
NOV
13 Vanek Alexander (12)
NOV
14 Szabó Sebastian (12)
NZA
# Posádka Klub
15 Csenkey Tibor (13)
ŠAM
16 Csóka Samuel (13)
ŠAM
17 Kardoš Karol Andrej (13)
ŠAM
18 Kupec Matej (13)
MOR
19 Jurga Tadeáš (13)
TTS
20 Holota Andrej (13)
SAL
21 Mečár Boris (13)
SAL
22 Zirkelbach Richard (13)
SAL
23 Ondrejka Matúš (13)
TAT
24 Šmahel Filip (13)
TAT
25 Uhrík Martin (13)
PIE
26 Kiss Martin (13)
VIN
27 Juttner Jakub (13)
PRV

K2 2 km Chlapci 11+12

# Posádka Klub
1 Mitaš Patrik (11)
Vágvölgyi Marcell (11)
NOV
ŠTU
2 Belán Markus (12)
Markovič Ladislav (11)
KOM
KOM
3 Berecz Dávid (12)
Dubran Jakub (12)
KOM
KOM
4 Gadžurič Adam (11)
Koczka Hunor Örs (12)
KOM
KOM
5 Kocsis Teodor (12)
Závori Merse Vince (11)
KOM
KOM
6 Uhrík Martin (12)
Őri Tomáš (12)
PIE
KOM
7 Paták Maxim (12)
Vanek Alexander (12)
NOV
NOV
8 Csutora Andrej (11)
Szegheo Marcel (11)
NZA
NZA
9 Hóka Simon (11)
Szabó Sebastian (12)
NZA
NZA
10 Csenkey Tibor (12)
Kardoš Karol Andrej (12)
ŠAM
ŠAM
11 Barczi Filip (11)
Csóka Samuel (12)
ŠAM
ŠAM
12 Lengyel Leonard (11)
Tóth Gergely (11)
ŠAM
ŠAM
13 Hál Matúš (11)
Sumbal Ondrej (11)
UKB
UKB
14 Kollár Krištof (12)
Peter Tibor Cornelius (11)
UKB
UKB
15 Bulko Matúš (11)
Jambor Filip (11)
TTS
TTS
# Posádka Klub
16 Jurga Tadeáš (13)
Martiš Lukáš (12)
TTS
PIE
17 Hanák Dávid (12)
Kašuba Samuel (12)
SAL
SAL
18 Urbanec Jakub (13)
Zirkelbach Richard (13)
SAL
SAL
19 Holota Andrej (13)
Sádovský Richard (12)
SAL
SAL
20 Latika Roland (12)
Mečár Boris (13)
SAL
SAL
21 Komár Michal (12)
Stanček Ľuboš (12)
PIE
PIE
22 Pusztai Ádám (13)
Szekér Mark (13)
ŠTU
DAN
23 Kiss Martin (13)
Weiner Filip (12)
VIN
CCZ
24 Kucbel Kai (12)
Matuška Tomáš (12)
ZLP
ZLP
25 Pusztai Ádám (13)
Rus Lukáš (13)
ŠTU
NOV
26 Szajko Nimród (13)
Závori Merse Vince (12)
KOM
KOM
27 Kuča Petr (12)
PRV
28 Juttner Jakub (13)
PRV
29 Kuča Petr (12)
PRV
30 Juttner Jakub (13)
PRV

C1 200 Dievčatá 12

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C1 2 km Dievčatá 12

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C2 2 km Dievčatá 11+12

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 200 Dievčatá 12

# Posádka Klub
1 Nagyová Zuzana (12)
INT
2 Kmiťová Lenka (12)
DUN
3 Bánfalvy Bettina (12)
KOM
4 Cserepes Emma (12)
KOM
5 Dosúdilová Gréta (12)
KOM
6 Nagy Szófia (12)
KOM
7 Szikonya Emma Zsófia (12)
KOM
8 Brisudová Barbora (12)
NOV
9 Oršulová Veronika (12)
NOV
10 Tomíková Natália (12)
NOV
11 Tomíková Tereza (12)
NOV
12 Blaškovičová Diana (12)
NZA
# Posádka Klub
13 Czӧdӧrová Regina (13)
NZA
14 Braunerová Diana (13)
ŠAM
15 Koszeghy Amália (13)
ŠAM
16 Podhorová Dominika (13)
ŠAM
17 Stanová Klára (13)
UKB
18 Kebísková Sára (13)
HOS
19 Sedláčková Adela (13)
HOS
20 Gogolová Vivien (13)
PIE
21 Radimáková Nina (13)
PIE
22 Sůvová Paulína (13)
VIN
23 Říhošková Anna (13)
KOJ
24 Stiskálková Dorka (13)
PRV

K1 2 km Dievčatá 12

# Posádka Klub
1 Nagyová Zuzana (12)
INT
2 Kmiťová Lenka (12)
DUN
3 Bánfalvy Bettina (12)
KOM
4 Cserepes Emma (12)
KOM
5 Dosúdilová Gréta (12)
KOM
6 Nagy Szófia (12)
KOM
7 Szikonya Emma Zsófia (12)
KOM
8 Brisudová Barbora (12)
NOV
9 Oršulová Veronika (12)
NOV
10 Tomíková Natália (12)
NOV
11 Tomíková Tereza (12)
NOV
12 Blaškovičová Diana (12)
NZA
# Posádka Klub
13 Czӧdӧrová Regina (13)
NZA
14 Braunerová Diana (13)
ŠAM
15 Koszeghy Amália (13)
ŠAM
16 Podhorová Dominika (13)
ŠAM
17 Stanová Klára (13)
UKB
18 Kebísková Sára (13)
HOS
19 Sedláčková Adela (13)
HOS
20 Gogolová Vivien (13)
PIE
21 Radimáková Nina (13)
PIE
22 Sůvová Paulína (13)
VIN
23 Říhošková Anna (13)
KOJ
24 Stiskálková Dorka (13)
PRV

K2 2 km Dievčatá 11+12

# Posádka Klub
1 Nagyová Zuzana (12)
Tomíková Tereza (12)
INT
NOV
2 Kmiťová Lenka (12)
Stanová Klára (12)
DUN
UKB
3 Bánfalvy Bettina (12)
Szikonya Emma Zsófia (12)
KOM
KOM
4 Cserepes Emma (12)
Nagy Gréta (11)
KOM
KOM
5 Cziborová Emily (11)
Cziborová Lily (11)
KOM
KOM
6 Dosúdilová Gréta (12)
Nagy Szófia (12)
KOM
KOM
7 Hrabovská Nina (11)
Važanová Nela (11)
NOV
NOV
8 Brisudová Barbora (12)
Sůvová Paulína (12)
NOV
VIN
# Posádka Klub
9 Oršulová Veronika (13)
Tomíková Natália (13)
NOV
NOV
10 Blaškovičová Diana (13)
Czӧdӧrová Regina (13)
NZA
NZA
11 Mónosi Eszter (12)
Podhorová Dominika (13)
ŠAM
ŠAM
12 Ondrejíčková Ema (12)
Stančeková Timea (12)
PIE
PIE
13 Gogolová Vivien (13)
Radimáková Nina (13)
PIE
PIE
14 Zúbeková Dorota (13)
Švarcová Kristína (13)
TAT
TAT
15 Šimková Klaudie (12)
Říhošková Anna (13)
PRV
KOJ
16 Stiskálková Dorka (13)
Pivodová Alice (12)
PRV
PRV

C1 200 Chlapci 11

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C1 2 km Chlapci 11

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 200 Chlapci 11

# Posádka Klub
1 Vágvölgyi Marcell (11)
ŠTU
2 Gadžurič Adam (11)
KOM
3 Markovič Ladislav (11)
KOM
4 Pataky Ádám (11)
KOM
5 Závori Merse Vince (11)
KOM
6 Buhrin Serhii (11)
DUN
7 Plotnitskyi Danyil (11)
DUN
8 Mitaš Patrik (11)
NOV
9 Čerešňa Jakub (11)
NZA
10 Csutora Andrej (11)
NZA
11 Hóka Simon (11)
NZA
12 Šurin Oliver (11)
NZA
13 Szegheo Marcel (11)
NZA
14 Barczi Filip (11)
ŠAM
15 Lengyel Leonard (11)
ŠAM
16 Tóth Gergely (11)
ŠAM
17 Hagara Lukáš (11)
MOR
18 Hál Matúš (11)
UKB
19 Peter Tibor Cornelius (11)
UKB
# Posádka Klub
20 Sumbal Ondrej (12)
UKB
21 Bulko Matúš (12)
TTS
22 Jambor Filip (12)
TTS
23 Hanák Dávid (12)
SAL
24 Kašuba Samuel (12)
SAL
25 Latika Roland (12)
SAL
26 Sádovský Richard (12)
SAL
27 Stankovič Matej (12)
UKB
28 Jančovič Patrik (12)
PIE
29 Komár Michal (12)
PIE
30 Martiš Lukáš (12)
PIE
31 Stanček Ľuboš (12)
PIE
32 Libo Leonard (12)
CCZ
33 Weiner Filip (12)
CCZ
34 Kucbel Kai (12)
ZLP
35 Matuška Tomáš (12)
ZLP
36 Gregorička Filip (12)
DKB
37 Mucha Tomáš (12)
PRV
38 Kuča Petr (12)
PRV

K1 2 km Chlapci 11

# Posádka Klub
1 Vágvölgyi Marcell (11)
ŠTU
2 Gadžurič Adam (11)
KOM
3 Markovič Ladislav (11)
KOM
4 Pataky Ádám (11)
KOM
5 Závori Merse Vince (11)
KOM
6 Mitaš Patrik (11)
NOV
7 Gregorička Filip (11)
DKB
8 Čerešňa Jakub (11)
NZA
9 Csutora Andrej (11)
NZA
10 Hóka Simon (11)
NZA
11 Šurin Oliver (11)
NZA
12 Szegheo Marcel (11)
NZA
13 Barczi Filip (11)
ŠAM
14 Lengyel Leonard (11)
ŠAM
15 Tóth Gergely (11)
ŠAM
16 Hagara Lukáš (11)
MOR
17 Hál Matúš (11)
UKB
# Posádka Klub
18 Bulko Matúš (12)
TTS
19 Jambor Filip (12)
TTS
20 Hanák Dávid (12)
SAL
21 Kašuba Samuel (12)
SAL
22 Latika Roland (12)
SAL
23 Sádovský Richard (12)
SAL
24 Stankovič Matej (12)
UKB
25 Jančovič Patrik (12)
PIE
26 Komár Michal (12)
PIE
27 Martiš Lukáš (12)
PIE
28 Stanček Ľuboš (12)
PIE
29 Libo Leonard (12)
CCZ
30 Weiner Filip (12)
CCZ
31 Kucbel Kai (12)
ZLP
32 Matuška Tomáš (12)
ZLP
33 Kuča Petr (12)
PRV
34 Mucha Tomáš (12)
PRV

C1 2 km Dievčatá 11

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 200 Dievčatá 11

# Posádka Klub
1 Cziborová Emily (11)
KOM
2 Cziborová Lily (11)
KOM
3 Nagy Gréta (11)
KOM
4 Hrabovská Nina (11)
NOV
5 Važanová Nela (11)
NOV
6 Mónosi Eszter (11)
ŠAM
7 Valová Michaela (11)
MOR
# Posádka Klub
8 Lajchová Helena (12)
HOS
9 Liptáková Adela (12)
HOS
10 Ondrejíčková Ema (12)
PIE
11 Stančeková Timea (12)
PIE
12 Šimková Klaudie (12)
PRV
13 Pivodová Alice (12)
PRV

K1 2 km Dievčatá 11

# Posádka Klub
1 Cziborová Emily (11)
KOM
2 Cziborová Lily (11)
KOM
3 Nagy Gréta (11)
KOM
4 Hrabovská Nina (11)
NOV
5 Važanová Nela (11)
NOV
6 Mónosi Eszter (11)
ŠAM
7 Valová Michaela (11)
MOR
# Posádka Klub
8 Lajchová Helena (12)
HOS
9 Liptáková Adela (12)
HOS
10 Stančeková Timea (12)
PIE
11 Ondrejíčková Ema (12)
PIE
12 Šimková Klaudie (12)
PRV
13 Pivodová Alice (12)
PRV

C1 2 km Chlapci 10

# Posádka Klub
1 Dimič Sebastian (10)
ŠAM
# Posádka Klub

K1 200 Chlapci 10

# Posádka Klub
1 Weber Leo (10)
WBK
2 Klimo Filip (10)
DUN
3 Győri Adam (10)
KOM
4 Józsa Samuel (10)
KOM
5 Nagy Maximus (10)
KOM
6 Pálfy Károly (10)
KOM
7 Veleba Patrik Andrej (10)
KOM
8 Ferenčík Oliver (10)
NOV
9 Vrchovský Jakub (10)
NOV
10 Kuzma Slavomír (10)
DKB
11 Habrman Marcel (10)
NZA
# Posádka Klub
12 Pilár Jakub (11)
TTS
13 Marko Samuel (11)
SAL
14 Drahovský Damian (11)
PIE
15 Mičura Ondrej (11)
PIE
16 Racík Alexander (11)
PIE
17 Uhrík Michal (11)
PIE
18 Varačka Tommy (11)
PIE
19 Vavro Šimon (11)
PIE
20 Kukučka Hugo (11)
ZLP
21 Plevák Daniel (11)
ONV

K1 2 km Chlapci 10

# Posádka Klub
1 Weber Leo (10)
WBK
2 Nágel Adam (10)
DAN
3 Klimo Filip (10)
DUN
4 Győri Adam (10)
KOM
5 Józsa Samuel (10)
KOM
6 Nagy Maximus (10)
KOM
7 Pálfy Károly (10)
KOM
8 Veleba Patrik Andrej (10)
KOM
9 Vrchovský Jakub (10)
NOV
10 Ferenčík Oliver (10)
NOV
11 Kuzma Slavomír (10)
DKB
# Posádka Klub
12 Habrman Marcel (11)
NZA
13 Pilár Jakub (11)
TTS
14 Drahovský Damian (11)
PIE
15 Mičura Ondrej (11)
PIE
16 Racík Alexander (11)
PIE
17 Uhrík Michal (11)
PIE
18 Varačka Tommy (11)
PIE
19 Vavro Šimon (11)
PIE
20 Kukučka Hugo (11)
ZLP
21 Plevák Daniel (11)
ONV

C1 2 km Dievčatá 10

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 200 Dievčatá 10

# Posádka Klub
1 Fiamová Zoja (10)
KOM
2 Havran Emília (10)
KOM
3 Žilik Abigel (10)
KOM
4 Beliaieva Mariia (10)
DUN
# Posádka Klub
5 Muchová Alexandra (11)
ŠAM
6 Potúčková Laura (11)
SAL
7 Kozicová Viktoria (11)
PIE
8 Neradilová Markéta (11)
PRV

K1 2 km Dievčatá 10

# Posádka Klub
1 Fiamová Zoja (10)
KOM
2 Havran Emília (10)
KOM
3 Žilik Abigel (10)
KOM
4 Muchová Alexandra (10)
ŠAM
# Posádka Klub
5 Potúčková Laura (11)
SAL
6 Kozicová Viktoria (11)
PIE
7 Kollárová Ingrid (11)
DKB
8 Neradilová Markéta (11)
PRV

C1 2 km Chlapci 9

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 200 Chlapci 9

# Posádka Klub
1 Brenišin Alex (9)
ŠTU
2 Hlaváč Oliver (9)
ŠTU
3 Kardoš Viktor (9)
ŠTU
# Posádka Klub
4 Markusek Kristián (10)
UKB
5 Prokop Miloš (10)
ŠAM
6 Skalka Matěj (10)
KOJ

K1 2 km Chlapci 9

# Posádka Klub
1 Brenišin Alex (9)
ŠTU
2 Hlaváč Oliver (9)
ŠTU
3 Kardoš Viktor (9)
ŠTU
# Posádka Klub
4 Markusek Kristián (10)
UKB
5 Prokop Miloš (10)
ŠAM
6 Skalka Matěj (10)
KOJ

C1 2 km Dievčatá 9

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 200 Dievčatá 9

# Posádka Klub
1 Broczká Lara (9)
NZA
# Posádka Klub
2 Kišová Viktória (10)
NZA

K1 2 km Dievčatá 9

# Posádka Klub
1 Broczká Lara (9)
NZA
# Posádka Klub
2 Kišová Viktória (10)
NZA
Vygenerované: 18.06.2024 - 18:44:20
Baracuda v0.4, 1 282.2 ms