Prihlásení pretekári na Pohár SNP

C1 500 Veteráni

# Posádka Klub
1 Janoštiak Tomáš (40)
DAN
2 Varga Igor (52)
TTS
# Posádka Klub
3 Majdiak Jaroslav (47)
SAL

K1 500 Veteráni

# Posádka Klub
1 Stano Tomáš (38)
NAN
2 Ďurčo Marek (50)
KOM
3 Zirkelbach Gabriel (55)
KOM
# Posádka Klub
4 Šušor Miloš (48)
ŠTU
5 Vánik Ladislav (45)
SAL

K1 1000 Veteráni

# Posádka Klub
1 Jankech Milan (45)
PIE
2 Stano Tomáš (38)
NAN
3 Ďurčo Marek (50)
KOM
4 Zirkelbach Gabriel (55)
KOM
# Posádka Klub
5 Šušor Miloš (48)
ŠTU
6 Píš Martin (47)
SAL
7 Vánik Ladislav (45)
SAL

K2 500 Veteráni

# Posádka Klub
1 Zirkelbach Gabriel (55)
Ďurčo Marek (50)
KOM
KOM
# Posádka Klub

K2 1000 Veteráni

# Posádka Klub
1 Jankech Milan (45)
Šušor Miloš (47)
PIE
ŠTU
2 Píš Martin (46)
Vánik Ladislav (44)
SAL
SAL
# Posádka Klub
3 Zirkelbach Gabriel (56)
Ďurčo Marek (51)
KOM
KOM

K1 500 Veteránky

# Posádka Klub
1 Weber Lucia (43)
WBK
# Posádka Klub
2 Kmiťová Jana (49)
DUN

K1 1000 Veteránky

# Posádka Klub
1 Weber Lucia (43)
WBK
# Posádka Klub

C1 500 Muži

# Posádka Klub
1 Jahoda Richard (20)
MOR
2 Szobolovszky Michal (20)
PIE
# Posádka Klub
3 Vadovič Adrián (48)
VIN
4 Kunovský Matúš (21)
NOV

C1 1000 Muži

# Posádka Klub
1 Jahoda Richard (20)
MOR
2 Szobolovszky Michal (20)
PIE
# Posádka Klub
3 Vadovič Adrián (48)
VIN
4 Kunovský Matúš (21)
NOV

C2 500 Muži

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C2 1000 Muži

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 500 Muži

# Posádka Klub
1 Stehlík Ján (19)
INT
2 Današ Matej (20)
PIE
3 Podhradský Viktor Samuel (20)
PIE
4 Zrutta Michal (19)
PIE
5 Carrington Corwin (20)
UKB
6 Oravec Filip (19)
ŠKP
7 Melicher Pavol (21)
MOR
8 Žďársky Šimon (30)
TTS
9 Kukučka Juraj (19)
NOV
# Posádka Klub
10 Antal Benjamín (21)
TAT
11 Holka Tomáš (24)
TAT
12 Kobyda Ondrej (20)
ŠKP
13 Žilinčár Peter (22)
TAT
14 Stojkovič David (20)
TAT
15 Végh Tamás (20)
ŠAM
16 Vargha Boris (20)
ŠAM
17 Rybanský Daniel (21)
ŠKP
18 Lipták Martin (20)
HOS

K1 1000 Muži

# Posádka Klub
1 Stehlík Ján (19)
INT
2 Današ Matej (20)
PIE
3 Podhradský Viktor Samuel (20)
PIE
4 Zrutta Michal (19)
PIE
5 Carrington Corwin (20)
UKB
6 Oravec Filip (19)
ŠKP
7 Žďársky Šimon (30)
TTS
8 Kukučka Juraj (19)
NOV
# Posádka Klub
9 Antal Benjamín (21)
TAT
10 Holka Tomáš (24)
TAT
11 Žilinčár Peter (22)
TAT
12 Stojkovič David (20)
TAT
13 Végh Tamás (20)
ŠAM
14 Vargha Boris (20)
ŠAM
15 Rybanský Daniel (21)
ŠKP

K2 500 Muži

# Posádka Klub
1 Holka Tomáš (23)
Rybanský Daniel (20)
TAT
ŠKP
2 Stojkovič David (19)
Vargha Boris (19)
TAT
ŠAM
3 Carrington Corwin (20)
Žďársky Šimon (30)
UKB
TTS
# Posádka Klub
4 Današ Matej (21)
Zrutta Michal (20)
PIE
PIE
5 Žilinčár Peter (22)
Stehlík Ján (20)
TAT
INT

K2 1000 Muži

# Posádka Klub
1 Holka Tomáš (23)
Rybanský Daniel (20)
TAT
ŠKP
2 Stojkovič David (19)
Vargha Boris (19)
TAT
ŠAM
3 Carrington Corwin (20)
Žďársky Šimon (30)
UKB
TTS
# Posádka Klub
4 Današ Matej (21)
Zrutta Michal (20)
PIE
PIE
5 Žilinčár Peter (22)
Stehlík Ján (20)
TAT
INT

C1 500 Ženy

# Posádka Klub
1 Guspanová Patrícia (24)
ŠKP
# Posádka Klub
2 Jelínková Aneta (21)
KOM

C1 1000 Ženy

# Posádka Klub
1 Guspanová Patrícia (24)
ŠKP
# Posádka Klub
2 Jelínková Aneta (21)
KOM

C2 500 Ženy

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C2 1000 Ženy

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 500 Ženy

# Posádka Klub
1 Husáriková Diana (19)
TTS
2 Múková Alena (19)
TTS
3 Bednárová Emma (19)
MOR
4 Holá Nina (20)
NOV
# Posádka Klub
5 Jakubisová Romana (22)
NOV
6 Libová Emma (22)
DKB
7 Bergendi Sofia (20)
ZLP

K1 1000 Ženy

# Posádka Klub
1 Husáriková Diana (19)
TTS
2 Bednárová Emma (19)
MOR
3 Holá Nina (20)
NOV
# Posádka Klub
4 Jakubisová Romana (22)
NOV
5 Bergendi Sofia (20)
ZLP
6 Weber Lucia (44)
WBK

K2 500 Ženy

# Posádka Klub
1 Klimová Zora (21)
Libová Emma (21)
UKB
DKB
2 Holá Nina (20)
Jakubisová Romana (21)
NOV
NOV
# Posádka Klub
3 Bednárová Emma (20)
Múková Alena (20)
MOR
TTS
4 Bergendi Sofia (20)
Husáriková Diana (20)
ZLP
TTS

K2 1000 Ženy

# Posádka Klub
1 Holá Nina (20)
Jakubisová Romana (21)
NOV
NOV
# Posádka Klub
2 Bergendi Sofia (20)
Husáriková Diana (20)
ZLP
TTS

C1 500 Juniori

# Posádka Klub
1 Krovina Adam (17)
TTS
2 Plško Ján (17)
TTS
3 Markovič Marko (18)
ŠKP
4 Matejička Lukáš (17)
ŠKP
# Posádka Klub
5 Ružič Patrik (19)
ŠKP
6 Fazekas Imre (19)
KOM
7 Ringelband Raphael (19)
ZLP

C1 1000 Juniori

# Posádka Klub
1 Krovina Adam (17)
TTS
2 Plško Ján (17)
TTS
3 Markovič Marko (18)
ŠKP
4 Matejička Lukáš (17)
ŠKP
# Posádka Klub
5 Ružič Patrik (19)
ŠKP
6 Fazekas Imre (19)
KOM
7 Ringelband Raphael (19)
ZLP

C2 500 Juniori

# Posádka Klub
1 Markovič Marko (18)
Matejička Lukáš (17)
ŠKP
ŠKP
# Posádka Klub
2 Krovina Adam (18)
Plško Ján (18)
TTS
TTS

C2 1000 Juniori

# Posádka Klub
1 Markovič Marko (18)
Matejička Lukáš (17)
ŠKP
ŠKP
# Posádka Klub

K1 500 Juniori

# Posádka Klub
1 Bábik Martin (17)
PIE
2 Šuster Lukáš (17)
DKB
3 Lukačka Viktor (17)
INT
4 Varga Oliver (17)
INT
5 Nagy Dominik (17)
KOM
6 Múka Jozef (17)
TTS
7 Perets Artur (18)
TTS
8 Klimo Michal (17)
UKB
9 Iliaš Jakub (18)
NOV
# Posádka Klub
10 Ficza René (18)
NZA
11 Szabó Maximilián (18)
NZA
12 Antal Matej (19)
TAT
13 Manas Lukáš (19)
DKB
14 Fazekas Adrián (18)
ŠAM
15 Lepi Máté (18)
ŠAM
16 Bergendi Marko (18)
ZLP
17 Kutiš Lucas (18)
ZLP
18 Tereštík Marián (19)
ZLP

K1 1000 Juniori

# Posádka Klub
1 Bábik Martin (17)
PIE
2 Šuster Lukáš (17)
DKB
3 Lukačka Viktor (17)
INT
4 Varga Oliver (17)
INT
5 Nagy Dominik (17)
KOM
6 Múka Jozef (17)
TTS
7 Perets Artur (18)
TTS
8 Klimo Michal (17)
UKB
# Posádka Klub
9 Iliaš Jakub (19)
NOV
10 Ficza René (18)
NZA
11 Szabó Maximilián (18)
NZA
12 Antal Matej (19)
TAT
13 Fazekas Adrián (18)
ŠAM
14 Lepi Máté (18)
ŠAM
15 Bergendi Marko (18)
ZLP
16 Kutiš Lucas (18)
ZLP

K2 500 Juniori

# Posádka Klub
1 Lukačka Viktor (17)
Varga Oliver (17)
INT
INT
2 Bergendi Marko (17)
Bábik Martin (17)
ZLP
PIE
3 Antal Matej (18)
Klimo Michal (17)
TAT
UKB
4 Kutiš Lucas (17)
Múka Jozef (17)
ZLP
TTS
# Posádka Klub
5 Fazekas Adrián (18)
Perets Artur (19)
ŠAM
TTS
6 Lepi Máté (18)
Szabó Maximilián (18)
ŠAM
NZA
7 Ficza René (18)
Pohanka Ivan (19)
NZA
ZLP
8 Ficza René (18)
Nagy Dominik (18)
NZA
KOM

K2 1000 Juniori

# Posádka Klub
1 Lukačka Viktor (17)
Varga Oliver (17)
INT
INT
2 Bergendi Marko (17)
Bábik Martin (17)
ZLP
PIE
3 Antal Matej (18)
Klimo Michal (17)
TAT
UKB
4 Kutiš Lucas (17)
Múka Jozef (17)
ZLP
TTS
# Posádka Klub
5 Fazekas Adrián (18)
Perets Artur (19)
ŠAM
TTS
6 Lepi Máté (18)
Szabó Maximilián (18)
ŠAM
NZA
7 Ficza René (18)
Pohanka Ivan (19)
NZA
ZLP
8 Ficza René (18)
Nagy Dominik (18)
NZA
KOM

C1 500 Juniorky

# Posádka Klub
1 Minárikova Alexandra (17)
MOR
# Posádka Klub
2 Bónová Zoé (18)
KOM

C1 1000 Juniorky

# Posádka Klub
1 Minárikova Alexandra (17)
MOR
2 Chmelinová Lívia (17)
MOR
# Posádka Klub
3 Bónová Zoé (18)
KOM

C2 500 Juniorky

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C2 1000 Juniorky

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 500 Juniorky

# Posádka Klub
1 Gavorová Hana (18)
PIE
2 Švecová Romana (18)
PIE
3 Hvojniková Nikola (17)
NOV
# Posádka Klub
4 Laczkó Viktória (18)
ŠTU
5 Czaniková Tereza (18)
ZLP

K1 1000 Juniorky

# Posádka Klub
1 Gavorová Hana (18)
PIE
2 Švecová Romana (18)
PIE
3 Hvojniková Nikola (17)
NOV
# Posádka Klub
4 Laczkó Viktória (18)
ŠTU
5 Czaniková Tereza (18)
ZLP

K2 500 Juniorky

# Posádka Klub
1 Gavorová Hana (18)
Švecová Romana (18)
PIE
PIE
# Posádka Klub
2 Hvojniková Nikola (18)
Laczkó Viktória (18)
NOV
ŠTU

K2 1000 Juniorky

# Posádka Klub
1 Gavorová Hana (18)
Švecová Romana (18)
PIE
PIE
# Posádka Klub
2 Hvojniková Nikola (18)
Laczkó Viktória (18)
NOV
ŠTU

C1 500 Kadeti

# Posádka Klub
1 Lokšík Alan (16)
TTS
2 Mádel Félix (16)
TTS
3 Struk Dominik (16)
TTS
4 Kalaber Artur (16)
ŠKP
5 Oravec Alex (15)
ŠKP
6 Mokoš Šimon (15)
MOR
# Posádka Klub
7 Kukučka Marek (16)
NOV
8 Dostál Marek (16)
ŠKP
9 Holec Viktor (17)
ŠKP
10 Hollein Gustav (16)
ŠKP
11 Pajtík Pavol (17)
ŠKP

C1 1000 Kadeti

# Posádka Klub
1 Lokšík Alan (16)
TTS
2 Mádel Félix (16)
TTS
3 Struk Dominik (16)
TTS
4 Kalaber Artur (16)
ŠKP
5 Oravec Alex (15)
ŠKP
# Posádka Klub
6 Mokoš Šimon (16)
MOR
7 Kukučka Marek (16)
NOV
8 Dostál Marek (16)
ŠKP
9 Holec Viktor (17)
ŠKP
10 Hollein Gustav (16)
ŠKP

C2 500 Kadeti

# Posádka Klub
1 Kalaber Artur (16)
Oravec Alex (15)
ŠKP
ŠKP
2 Lokšík Alan (16)
Struk Dominik (16)
TTS
TTS
# Posádka Klub
3 Kukučka Marek (16)
Mokoš Šimon (16)
NOV
MOR
4 Dostál Marek (16)
Hollein Gustav (16)
ŠKP
ŠKP

C2 1000 Kadeti

# Posádka Klub
1 Kalaber Artur (16)
Oravec Alex (15)
ŠKP
ŠKP
2 Lokšík Alan (16)
Struk Dominik (16)
TTS
TTS
# Posádka Klub
3 Kukučka Marek (16)
Mokoš Šimon (16)
NOV
MOR
4 Dostál Marek (16)
Hollein Gustav (16)
ŠKP
ŠKP

K1 500 Kadeti

# Posádka Klub
1 Kuzma Jaroslav (15)
DKB
2 Sigmund Christian (16)
DKB
3 Kapitáň Peter (16)
DKB
4 Hroš Daniel (15)
INT
5 Demáček Samuel (15)
KOM
6 Lopata Matej (15)
KOM
7 Lukáč Teo Peter (16)
KOM
8 Tóth Michal (15)
KOM
9 Šindár Juraj (16)
DAN
10 Tapušik Tomáš (15)
PIE
11 Vašek Alexander (15)
TTS
12 Apfel Martin (16)
UKB
13 Bartolčič Jakub (15)
UKB
14 Cyprich Róbert (15)
UKB
15 Ďurčo Oskar (16)
UKB
16 Klima Michal (16)
UKB
17 Kunc Jakub (15)
UKB
18 Sekerák Matúš (15)
UKB
19 Matejbus Martin (16)
UKB
20 Zachar Eliáš (15)
MOR
21 Hamran Gergely (15)
KOM
# Posádka Klub
22 Badáň Matúš (17)
NOV
23 Krátky Jakub (16)
NOV
24 Rus Matúš (17)
NOV
25 Lenkey Adrián (16)
ŠTU
26 Flimel Adam (17)
NZA
27 Gulyás Daniel (17)
NZA
28 Hangya Samuel (16)
NZA
29 Hoffmann Hugo (17)
NZA
30 Kostoláni Erik (16)
NZA
31 Kreškóci Timotej (16)
NZA
32 Pál Viktor (17)
NZA
33 Burák Alex (17)
TAT
34 Horňák Jakub (17)
TAT
35 Šmahel Oliver (16)
TAT
36 Csemez Viktor (16)
SAL
37 Oravec Timon (17)
SAL
38 Vánik Matej (16)
SAL
39 Gavlider Alex (16)
ŠAM
40 Šust Sebastián (17)
ŠAM
41 Savka Samuel (16)
HOS

K1 1000 Kadeti

# Posádka Klub
1 Kuzma Jaroslav (15)
DKB
2 Sigmund Christian (16)
DKB
3 Kapitáň Peter (16)
DKB
4 Hroš Daniel (15)
INT
5 Demáček Samuel (15)
KOM
6 Lopata Matej (15)
KOM
7 Lukáč Teo Peter (16)
KOM
8 Tóth Michal (15)
KOM
9 Šindár Juraj (16)
DAN
10 Jankech Filip (15)
PIE
11 Tapušik Tomáš (15)
PIE
12 Vašek Alexander (15)
TTS
13 Apfel Martin (16)
UKB
14 Bartolčič Jakub (15)
UKB
15 Cyprich Róbert (15)
UKB
16 Ďurčo Oskar (16)
UKB
17 Klima Michal (16)
UKB
18 Kunc Jakub (15)
UKB
19 Sekerák Matúš (15)
UKB
20 Matejbus Martin (16)
UKB
21 Zachar Eliáš (15)
MOR
22 Hamran Gergely (15)
KOM
# Posádka Klub
23 Badáň Matúš (17)
NOV
24 Krátky Jakub (16)
NOV
25 Rus Matúš (17)
NOV
26 Lenkey Adrián (16)
ŠTU
27 Ďurina Michal (16)
NZA
28 Flimel Adam (17)
NZA
29 Gulyás Daniel (17)
NZA
30 Hangya Samuel (16)
NZA
31 Hoffmann Hugo (17)
NZA
32 Kostoláni Erik (16)
NZA
33 Kreškóci Timotej (16)
NZA
34 Pál Viktor (17)
NZA
35 Burák Alex (17)
TAT
36 Horňák Jakub (17)
TAT
37 Lazar Lukáš (17)
TAT
38 Šmahel Oliver (16)
TAT
39 Csemez Viktor (16)
SAL
40 Oravec Timon (17)
SAL
41 Vánik Matej (16)
SAL
42 Gavlider Alex (16)
ŠAM
43 Šust Sebastián (17)
ŠAM

K2 500 Kadeti

# Posádka Klub
1 Kapitáň Peter (16)
Sigmund Christian (16)
DKB
DKB
2 Demáček Samuel (15)
Lopata Matej (15)
KOM
KOM
3 Lukáč Teo Peter (16)
Tóth Michal (15)
KOM
KOM
4 Csemez Viktor (15)
Šindár Juraj (16)
SAL
DAN
5 Tapušik Tomáš (15)
Zachar Eliáš (15)
PIE
MOR
6 Apfel Martin (16)
Ďurčo Oskar (16)
UKB
UKB
7 Bartolčič Jakub (15)
Klima Michal (16)
UKB
UKB
8 Kunc Jakub (15)
Sekerák Matúš (15)
UKB
UKB
# Posádka Klub
9 Vašek Alexander (16)
Šmahel Oliver (16)
TTS
TAT
10 Badáň Matúš (17)
Rus Matúš (17)
NOV
NOV
11 Gulyás Daniel (17)
Hoffmann Hugo (17)
NZA
NZA
12 Kostoláni Erik (16)
Kreškóci Timotej (16)
NZA
NZA
13 Flimel Adam (17)
Pál Viktor (17)
NZA
NZA
14 Gavlider Alex (16)
Hangya Samuel (16)
ŠAM
NZA
15 Hroš Daniel (16)
Krátky Jakub (16)
INT
NOV
16 Burák Alex (17)
Horňák Jakub (17)
TAT
TAT

K2 1000 Kadeti

# Posádka Klub
1 Jankech Filip (15)
Kuzma Jaroslav (15)
PIE
DKB
2 Kapitáň Peter (16)
Sigmund Christian (16)
DKB
DKB
3 Demáček Samuel (15)
Lopata Matej (15)
KOM
KOM
4 Lukáč Teo Peter (16)
Tóth Michal (15)
KOM
KOM
5 Csemez Viktor (15)
Šindár Juraj (16)
SAL
DAN
6 Tapušik Tomáš (15)
Zachar Eliáš (15)
PIE
MOR
7 Apfel Martin (16)
Ďurčo Oskar (16)
UKB
UKB
8 Bartolčič Jakub (15)
Klima Michal (16)
UKB
UKB
9 Kunc Jakub (15)
Sekerák Matúš (15)
UKB
UKB
# Posádka Klub
10 Vašek Alexander (16)
Šmahel Oliver (16)
TTS
TAT
11 Badáň Matúš (17)
Rus Matúš (17)
NOV
NOV
12 Gulyás Daniel (17)
Hoffmann Hugo (17)
NZA
NZA
13 Kostoláni Erik (16)
Kreškóci Timotej (16)
NZA
NZA
14 Flimel Adam (17)
Pál Viktor (17)
NZA
NZA
15 Gavlider Alex (16)
Hangya Samuel (16)
ŠAM
NZA
16 Horňák Jakub (17)
Lazar Lukáš (17)
TAT
TAT
17 Hroš Daniel (16)
Krátky Jakub (16)
INT
NOV

C1 500 Kadetky

# Posádka Klub
1 Galbavá Gloria (15)
PIE
2 Pekarovičová Emma (16)
MOR
# Posádka Klub
3 Stehlík Vivien (16)
ŠAM
4 Szencziová Natália (17)
KOM

C1 1000 Kadetky

# Posádka Klub
1 Galbavá Gloria (15)
PIE
2 Pekarovičová Emma (16)
MOR
# Posádka Klub
3 Stehlík Vivien (16)
ŠAM
4 Szencziová Natália (17)
KOM

C2 500 Kadetky

# Posádka Klub
1 Galbavá Gloria (15)
Pekarovičová Emma (16)
PIE
MOR
# Posádka Klub

C2 1000 Kadetky

# Posádka Klub
1 Galbavá Gloria (15)
Pekarovičová Emma (16)
PIE
MOR
# Posádka Klub

K1 500 Kadetky

# Posádka Klub
1 Kováčová Andrea (16)
DKB
2 Weber Kristína (16)
WBK
3 Demáčeková Lucia (15)
KOM
4 Ďurčová Nadine (15)
KOM
5 Zrneková Michaela (15)
KOM
6 Plšková Natália (15)
TTS
7 Gajdošíková Eliška (15)
PIE
8 Hanáková Lara (15)
PIE
9 Bartolčičová Natália (15)
UKB
10 Becker Sofia Stella (16)
UKB
11 Kováčiková Chiara Sofia (16)
UKB
12 Moťovská Alexandra (15)
UKB
13 Vdovičenková Daniela (15)
UKB
# Posádka Klub
14 Bognár Lili (17)
DAN
15 Hanzová Linda (16)
NAN
16 Menyhártová Kristína (16)
NAN
17 Vámos Dóra (16)
KOM
18 Minarovičová Ema (17)
NOV
19 Kováčiková Hana (16)
SAL
20 Mészárosová Nela (17)
SAL
21 Borárosová Viktória (17)
ŠAM
22 Czéreová Ema (16)
ŠAM
23 Nagy Viktória (17)
ŠAM
24 Szárazová Ela (16)
ŠAM
25 Tonhajzerovà Karin (16)
ŠAM
26 Dočolomanská Ella (17)
ZLP

K1 1000 Kadetky

# Posádka Klub
1 Kováčová Andrea (16)
DKB
2 Weber Kristína (16)
WBK
3 Demáčeková Lucia (15)
KOM
4 Ďurčová Nadine (15)
KOM
5 Zrneková Michaela (15)
KOM
6 Plšková Natália (15)
TTS
7 Gajdošíková Eliška (15)
PIE
8 Hanáková Lara (15)
PIE
9 Bartolčičová Natália (15)
UKB
10 Becker Sofia Stella (16)
UKB
11 Kováčiková Chiara Sofia (16)
UKB
12 Moťovská Alexandra (15)
UKB
13 Vdovičenková Daniela (15)
UKB
# Posádka Klub
14 Bognár Lili (17)
DAN
15 Hanzová Linda (16)
NAN
16 Menyhártová Kristína (16)
NAN
17 Vámos Dóra (16)
KOM
18 Minarovičová Ema (17)
NOV
19 Mészárosová Nela (17)
SAL
20 Borárosová Viktória (17)
ŠAM
21 Czéreová Ema (16)
ŠAM
22 Nagy Viktória (17)
ŠAM
23 Szárazová Ela (16)
ŠAM
24 Tonhajzerovà Karin (16)
ŠAM
25 Dočolomanská Ella (17)
ZLP

K2 500 Kadetky

# Posádka Klub
1 Demáčeková Lucia (15)
Ďurčová Nadine (15)
KOM
KOM
2 Menyhártová Kristína (15)
Zrneková Michaela (15)
NAN
KOM
3 Gajdošíková Eliška (15)
Hanáková Lara (15)
PIE
PIE
4 Becker Sofia Stella (16)
Vdovičenková Daniela (15)
UKB
UKB
5 Bartolčičová Natália (15)
Minarovičová Ema (16)
UKB
NOV
# Posádka Klub
6 Kováčiková Chiara Sofia (17)
Weber Kristína (17)
UKB
WBK
7 Moťovská Alexandra (16)
Mészárosová Nela (17)
UKB
SAL
8 Dočolomanská Ella (17)
Plšková Natália (16)
ZLP
TTS
9 Bognár Lili (17)
Vámos Dóra (16)
DAN
KOM
10 Borárosová Viktória (17)
Nagy Viktória (17)
ŠAM
ŠAM

K2 1000 Kadetky

# Posádka Klub
1 Demáčeková Lucia (15)
Ďurčová Nadine (15)
KOM
KOM
2 Menyhártová Kristína (15)
Zrneková Michaela (15)
NAN
KOM
3 Gajdošíková Eliška (15)
Hanáková Lara (15)
PIE
PIE
4 Becker Sofia Stella (16)
Vdovičenková Daniela (15)
UKB
UKB
5 Bartolčičová Natália (15)
Minarovičová Ema (16)
UKB
NOV
# Posádka Klub
6 Kováčiková Chiara Sofia (17)
Weber Kristína (17)
UKB
WBK
7 Moťovská Alexandra (16)
Mészárosová Nela (17)
UKB
SAL
8 Dočolomanská Ella (17)
Plšková Natália (16)
ZLP
TTS
9 Bognár Lili (17)
Vámos Dóra (16)
DAN
KOM
10 Borárosová Viktória (17)
Nagy Viktória (17)
ŠAM
ŠAM

C1 500 Chlapci 14

# Posádka Klub
1 Vician Maximilán (14)
ŠKP
2 Koubek Matúš (14)
VIN
# Posádka Klub
3 Petranský Silvio (15)
VIN
4 Polák Tomáš (15)
VIN

C1 1000 Chlapci 14

# Posádka Klub
1 Vician Maximilán (14)
ŠKP
2 Koubek Matúš (14)
VIN
# Posádka Klub
3 Petranský Silvio (15)
VIN
4 Polák Tomáš (15)
VIN

C2 500 Chlapci 13+14

# Posádka Klub
1 Vician Benjamín (13)
Vician Maximilán (14)
ŠKP
ŠKP
2 Petráš Jozef (13)
Struk Sebastián (13)
NOV
TTS
3 Fekete Róbert (13)
Pénzes Bálint (13)
ŠAM
ŠAM
# Posádka Klub
4 Koubek Matúš (15)
Petranský Silvio (15)
VIN
VIN
5 Húsenica Lukáš (14)
Vadovič Alex (14)
VIN
VIN

C2 1000 Chlapci 13+14

# Posádka Klub
1 Vician Benjamín (13)
Vician Maximilán (14)
ŠKP
ŠKP
2 Petráš Jozef (13)
Struk Sebastián (13)
NOV
TTS
3 Fekete Róbert (13)
Pénzes Bálint (13)
ŠAM
ŠAM
# Posádka Klub
4 Koubek Matúš (15)
Petranský Silvio (15)
VIN
VIN
5 Húsenica Lukáš (14)
Vadovič Alex (14)
VIN
VIN

K1 500 Chlapci 14

# Posádka Klub
1 Koreň Samuel (14)
DAN
2 Hájek Filip (14)
TTS
3 Bognár Csaba (14)
KLU
4 Uhrík Jakub (14)
PIE
5 Urban Šimon (14)
PIE
6 Becker Maxim (14)
UKB
7 Ihring Branislav (14)
UKB
8 Gál Olivér (14)
NAN
9 Hodek Dávid (14)
KOM
10 Muhar Patrice (14)
KOM
11 Zauko Dávid (14)
KOM
12 Kocúr Tomáš (14)
NOV
13 Vindiš Ondrej (14)
NOV
14 Bócz Richard (14)
ŠTU
# Posádka Klub
15 Kurali Adam (15)
ŠTU
16 Hoffmann Filip (15)
NZA
17 Róža Timotej (15)
NZA
18 Vida Viktor (15)
NZA
19 Tóth Peter (15)
NAN
20 Haško Peter (15)
TAT
21 Olijáš Martin (15)
TAT
22 Stankovič Jakub (15)
TAT
23 Barczi Lukáš (15)
ŠAM
24 Matiaško Dávid (15)
ŠAM
25 Pachník Patrick (15)
ZLP
26 Kebísek Oliver (15)
HOS
27 Śumichrast Lukáš (15)
VIN

K1 1000 Chlapci 14

# Posádka Klub
1 Koreň Samuel (14)
DAN
2 Hájek Filip (14)
TTS
3 Bognár Csaba (14)
KLU
4 Uhrík Jakub (14)
PIE
5 Urban Šimon (14)
PIE
6 Becker Maxim (14)
UKB
7 Ihring Branislav (14)
UKB
8 Gál Olivér (14)
NAN
9 Hodek Dávid (14)
KOM
10 Muhar Patrice (14)
KOM
11 Zauko Dávid (14)
KOM
12 Kocúr Tomáš (14)
NOV
13 Vindiš Ondrej (14)
NOV
# Posádka Klub
14 Bócz Richard (15)
ŠTU
15 Kurali Adam (15)
ŠTU
16 Hoffmann Filip (15)
NZA
17 Róža Timotej (15)
NZA
18 Vida Viktor (15)
NZA
19 Haško Peter (15)
TAT
20 Olijáš Martin (15)
TAT
21 Stankovič Jakub (15)
TAT
22 Barczi Lukáš (15)
ŠAM
23 Matiaško Dávid (15)
ŠAM
24 Pachník Patrick (15)
ZLP
25 Śumichrast Lukáš (15)
VIN

K2 500 Chlapci 13+14

# Posádka Klub
1 Hauptvogel Timotej (13)
Papay Alex (13)
PIE
PIE
2 Uhrík Jakub (14)
Urban Šimon (14)
PIE
PIE
3 Becker Maxim (14)
Kocúr Tomáš (14)
UKB
NOV
4 Kišš Adam (13)
Sekerák Matej (13)
ŠKP
UKB
5 Benko Martin (13)
Hanečák Henrich (13)
MOR
VIN
6 Barczi Lukáš (14)
Hájek Filip (14)
ŠAM
TTS
7 Vindiš Ondrej (14)
Šlabiar David (13)
NOV
NOV
8 Bognár Csaba (14)
Bócz Richard (14)
KLU
ŠTU
9 Kurali Adam (14)
Madocsai András (13)
ŠTU
ŠTU
10 Csuport Bence (13)
Vodička Marcell (13)
ŠTU
ŠTU
11 Keszeli Viktor (13)
Köteles Ádám (13)
SAL
NAN
12 Haško Peter (14)
Hodek Dávid (14)
TAT
KOM
13 Hoffmann Filip (14)
Lendvai Alex (13)
NZA
NZA
# Posádka Klub
14 Immer Marco (14)
Lehocký Štefan (14)
NZA
SAL
15 Róža Timotej (15)
Vida Viktor (15)
NZA
NZA
16 Csöllei Dominik (14)
Kovács Juraj (14)
ŠAM
ŠAM
17 Czere Ladislav (14)
Matiaško Dávid (15)
ŠAM
ŠAM
18 Nagy Michal (14)
Podhora Matúš (14)
ŠAM
ŠAM
19 Neviďánsky Matuš (14)
Világi Áron Rómeó (14)
ŠAM
ŠAM
20 Győri Dávid (14)
Ódor Alex (14)
KOM
KOM
21 Hatos Bence (14)
Turza Andrej (14)
KOM
KOM
22 Muhar Patrice (15)
Zauko Dávid (15)
KOM
KOM
23 Holík Matúš (14)
Kukučka Maximilián (14)
ZLP
ZLP
24 Dočolomanský Benjamin (14)
Ondrovič Tomáš (14)
ZLP
ZLP
25 Kuniak Matej (14)
Stankovič Jakub (15)
TAT
TAT
26 Nagy Michal (14)
Matiaško Dávid (15)
ŠAM
ŠAM

K2 1000 Chlapci 13+14

# Posádka Klub
1 Hauptvogel Timotej (13)
Papay Alex (13)
PIE
PIE
2 Uhrík Jakub (14)
Urban Šimon (14)
PIE
PIE
3 Becker Maxim (14)
Kocúr Tomáš (14)
UKB
NOV
4 Kišš Adam (13)
Sekerák Matej (13)
ŠKP
UKB
5 Benko Martin (13)
Hanečák Henrich (13)
MOR
VIN
6 Barczi Lukáš (14)
Hájek Filip (14)
ŠAM
TTS
7 Vindiš Ondrej (14)
Šlabiar David (13)
NOV
NOV
8 Bognár Csaba (14)
Bócz Richard (14)
KLU
ŠTU
9 Kurali Adam (14)
Madocsai András (13)
ŠTU
ŠTU
10 Csuport Bence (13)
Vodička Marcell (13)
ŠTU
ŠTU
11 Keszeli Viktor (13)
Köteles Ádám (13)
SAL
NAN
12 Haško Peter (14)
Hodek Dávid (14)
TAT
KOM
13 Hoffmann Filip (14)
Lendvai Alex (13)
NZA
NZA
# Posádka Klub
14 Immer Marco (14)
Lehocký Štefan (14)
NZA
SAL
15 Róža Timotej (15)
Vida Viktor (15)
NZA
NZA
16 Csöllei Dominik (14)
Kovács Juraj (14)
ŠAM
ŠAM
17 Czere Ladislav (14)
Matiaško Dávid (15)
ŠAM
ŠAM
18 Nagy Michal (14)
Podhora Matúš (14)
ŠAM
ŠAM
19 Neviďánsky Matuš (14)
Világi Áron Rómeó (14)
ŠAM
ŠAM
20 Győri Dávid (14)
Ódor Alex (14)
KOM
KOM
21 Hatos Bence (14)
Turza Andrej (14)
KOM
KOM
22 Muhar Patrice (15)
Zauko Dávid (15)
KOM
KOM
23 Holík Matúš (14)
Kukučka Maximilián (14)
ZLP
ZLP
24 Dočolomanský Benjamin (14)
Ondrovič Tomáš (14)
ZLP
ZLP
25 Kuniak Matej (14)
Stankovič Jakub (15)
TAT
TAT
26 Világi Áron Rómeó (14)
Mikos Andrej (14)
ŠAM
ŠAM

C1 500 Dievčatá 14

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C1 1000 Dievčatá 14

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C2 500 Dievčatá 13+14

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C2 1000 Dievčatá 13+14

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 500 Dievčatá 14

# Posádka Klub
1 Pilárová Laura (14)
TTS
2 Balonová Nela (14)
PIE
3 Matejbusová Alexandra (14)
UKB
4 Orviská Alžbeta (14)
UKB
5 Markovičová Diana (14)
KOM
6 Vámos Panna (14)
KOM
7 Cachovanová Nela (14)
NOV
# Posádka Klub
8 Rusová Daniela (15)
NOV
9 Perúteková Vanesa (15)
ŠTU
10 Vágvölgyi Orsolya (15)
ŠTU
11 Poláková Kamila (15)
NZA
12 Tóthová Adela (15)
NZA
13 Kováčová Alexandra (15)
TAT
14 Halászová Viktória (15)
ZLP

K1 1000 Dievčatá 14

# Posádka Klub
1 Pilárová Laura (14)
TTS
2 Balonová Nela (14)
PIE
3 Matejbusová Alexandra (14)
UKB
4 Orviská Alžbeta (14)
UKB
5 Markovičová Diana (14)
KOM
6 Vámos Panna (14)
KOM
7 Cachovanová Nela (14)
NOV
# Posádka Klub
8 Rusová Daniela (15)
NOV
9 Perúteková Vanesa (15)
ŠTU
10 Vágvölgyi Orsolya (15)
ŠTU
11 Poláková Kamila (15)
NZA
12 Tóthová Adela (15)
NZA
13 Kováčová Alexandra (15)
TAT
14 Halászová Viktória (15)
ZLP

K2 500 Dievčatá 13+14

# Posádka Klub
1 Bogárová Laura (13)
Koreňová Veronika (13)
INT
TTS
2 Galbavá Tamara (13)
Levičanin Katarína (13)
PIE
PIE
3 Noskovičová Sofia (13)
Schultzová Karolína (13)
PIE
PIE
4 Hangyová Lea (13)
Tóthová Vivien (13)
NZA
NAN
5 Matejbusová Alexandra (14)
Orviská Alžbeta (14)
UKB
UKB
6 Cachovanová Nela (14)
Rusová Daniela (14)
NOV
NOV
7 Habalová Ivana (13)
Vrecková Nella Melánia (13)
NOV
NOV
8 Kardošová Sofia (13)
Perúteková Vanesa (14)
ŠTU
ŠTU
9 Végh Zsófia (13)
Šušorová Nina (13)
ŠAM
ŠTU
10 Molčanová Svetlana (13)
Sůvová Sofia (13)
VIN
VIN
# Posádka Klub
11 Kováčová Alexandra (15)
Markovičová Diana (15)
TAT
KOM
12 Kováčová Júlia (14)
Kramárová Margarétka (14)
NZA
NZA
13 Poláková Kamila (15)
Tóthová Adela (15)
NZA
NZA
14 Kršteňanská Lilian (14)
Ruhanen Sophie (14)
KOM
KOM
15 Halászová Viktória (15)
Lopatová Adela (14)
ZLP
KOM
16 Grygarová Tamara (14)
Zirkelbach Linda (14)
ZLP
ZLP
17 Kollárová Alexandra (14)
Kováčová Natália (14)
DKB
DKB
18 Grygarová Tamara (14)
Lopatová Adela (14)
ZLP
KOM
19 Halászová Viktória (15)
Zirkelbach Linda (14)
ZLP
ZLP

K2 1000 Dievčatá 13+14

# Posádka Klub
1 Bogárová Laura (13)
Koreňová Veronika (13)
INT
TTS
2 Galbavá Tamara (13)
Levičanin Katarína (13)
PIE
PIE
3 Noskovičová Sofia (13)
Schultzová Karolína (13)
PIE
PIE
4 Hangyová Lea (13)
Tóthová Vivien (13)
NZA
NAN
5 Matejbusová Alexandra (14)
Orviská Alžbeta (14)
UKB
UKB
6 Cachovanová Nela (14)
Rusová Daniela (14)
NOV
NOV
7 Habalová Ivana (13)
Vrecková Nella Melánia (13)
NOV
NOV
8 Kardošová Sofia (13)
Perúteková Vanesa (14)
ŠTU
ŠTU
9 Végh Zsófia (13)
Šušorová Nina (13)
ŠAM
ŠTU
10 Molčanová Svetlana (13)
Sůvová Sofia (13)
VIN
VIN
# Posádka Klub
11 Kováčová Alexandra (15)
Markovičová Diana (15)
TAT
KOM
12 Kováčová Júlia (14)
Kramárová Margarétka (14)
NZA
NZA
13 Poláková Kamila (15)
Tóthová Adela (15)
NZA
NZA
14 Kršteňanská Lilian (14)
Ruhanen Sophie (14)
KOM
KOM
15 Halászová Viktória (15)
Lopatová Adela (14)
ZLP
KOM
16 Grygarová Tamara (14)
Zirkelbach Linda (14)
ZLP
ZLP
17 Kollárová Alexandra (14)
Kováčová Natália (14)
DKB
DKB
18 Grygarová Tamara (14)
Lopatová Adela (14)
ZLP
KOM
19 Halászová Viktória (15)
Zirkelbach Linda (14)
ZLP
ZLP

C1 500 Chlapci 13

# Posádka Klub
1 Struk Sebastián (13)
TTS
2 Vician Benjamín (13)
ŠKP
3 Petráš Jozef (13)
NOV
4 Fekete Róbert (13)
ŠAM
# Posádka Klub
5 Pénzes Bálint (14)
ŠAM
6 Húsenica Lukáš (14)
VIN
7 Vadovič Alex (14)
VIN

C1 1000 Chlapci 13

# Posádka Klub
1 Struk Sebastián (13)
TTS
2 Vician Benjamín (13)
ŠKP
3 Petráš Jozef (13)
NOV
4 Fekete Róbert (13)
ŠAM
# Posádka Klub
5 Pénzes Bálint (14)
ŠAM
6 Húsenica Lukáš (14)
VIN
7 Vadovič Alex (14)
VIN

K1 500 Chlapci 13

# Posádka Klub
1 Weber Patrik (13)
WBK
2 Ondrejička Timotej (13)
PIE
3 Zachar Mário (13)
PIE
4 Petrík Martin (13)
TTS
5 Hauptvogel Timotej (13)
PIE
6 Papay Alex (13)
PIE
7 Praženka Tomáš (13)
UKB
8 Sekerák Matej (13)
UKB
9 Kišš Adam (13)
ŠKP
10 Mažič Sebastián (13)
ŠKP
11 Köteles Ádám (13)
NAN
12 Benko Martin (13)
MOR
13 Kaplán Matej (13)
MOR
14 Komadel Leoš (13)
MOR
15 Pálfy Hunor (13)
KOM
16 Győri Dávid (13)
KOM
17 Hatos Bence (13)
KOM
18 Ódor Alex (13)
KOM
19 Turza Andrej (13)
KOM
20 Šlabiar David (13)
NOV
21 Bernáth Bálint (13)
ŠTU
22 Brenišin Maxim (13)
ŠTU
23 Csuport Bence (13)
ŠTU
24 Madocsai András (13)
ŠTU
# Posádka Klub
25 Vodička Marcell (14)
ŠTU
26 Immer Marco (14)
NZA
27 Lendvai Alex (14)
NZA
28 Hanečák Henrich (14)
VIN
29 Grellneth Šimon (14)
TAT
30 Kaniansky Tomáš (14)
TAT
31 Kuniak Matej (14)
TAT
32 Osaďan Dávid (14)
TAT
33 Keszeli Viktor (14)
SAL
34 Lehocký Štefan (14)
SAL
35 Csöllei Dominik (14)
ŠAM
36 Czere Ladislav (14)
ŠAM
37 Kovács Juraj (14)
ŠAM
38 Mikos Andrej (14)
ŠAM
39 Nagy András (14)
ŠAM
40 Nagy Michal (14)
ŠAM
41 Neviďánsky Matuš (14)
ŠAM
42 Podhora Matúš (14)
ŠAM
43 Világi Áron Rómeó (14)
ŠAM
44 Dočolomanský Benjamin (14)
ZLP
45 Holík Matúš (14)
ZLP
46 Kukučka Maximilián (14)
ZLP
47 Ondrovič Tomáš (14)
ZLP

K1 1000 Chlapci 13

# Posádka Klub
1 Weber Patrik (13)
WBK
2 Ondrejička Timotej (13)
PIE
3 Zachar Mário (13)
PIE
4 Petrík Martin (13)
TTS
5 Hauptvogel Timotej (13)
PIE
6 Papay Alex (13)
PIE
7 Praženka Tomáš (13)
UKB
8 Sekerák Matej (13)
UKB
9 Kišš Adam (13)
ŠKP
10 Mažič Sebastián (13)
ŠKP
11 Köteles Ádám (13)
NAN
12 Benko Martin (13)
MOR
13 Kaplán Matej (13)
MOR
14 Pálfy Hunor (13)
KOM
15 Győri Dávid (13)
KOM
16 Hatos Bence (13)
KOM
17 Ódor Alex (13)
KOM
18 Turza Andrej (13)
KOM
19 Šlabiar David (13)
NOV
20 Bernáth Bálint (13)
ŠTU
21 Brenišin Maxim (13)
ŠTU
22 Csuport Bence (13)
ŠTU
23 Madocsai András (13)
ŠTU
# Posádka Klub
24 Vodička Marcell (14)
ŠTU
25 Immer Marco (14)
NZA
26 Lendvai Alex (14)
NZA
27 Hanečák Henrich (14)
VIN
28 Grellneth Šimon (14)
TAT
29 Kaniansky Tomáš (14)
TAT
30 Kuniak Matej (14)
TAT
31 Osaďan Dávid (14)
TAT
32 Keszeli Viktor (14)
SAL
33 Lehocký Štefan (14)
SAL
34 Csöllei Dominik (14)
ŠAM
35 Czere Ladislav (14)
ŠAM
36 Kovács Juraj (14)
ŠAM
37 Mikos Andrej (14)
ŠAM
38 Nagy András (14)
ŠAM
39 Nagy Michal (14)
ŠAM
40 Neviďánsky Matuš (14)
ŠAM
41 Podhora Matúš (14)
ŠAM
42 Világi Áron Rómeó (14)
ŠAM
43 Dočolomanský Benjamin (14)
ZLP
44 Holík Matúš (14)
ZLP
45 Kukučka Maximilián (14)
ZLP
46 Ondrovič Tomáš (14)
ZLP

C1 500 Dievčatá 13

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C1 1000 Dievčatá 13

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 500 Dievčatá 13

# Posádka Klub
1 Kováčová Natália (13)
DKB
2 Bogárová Laura (13)
INT
3 Galbavá Tamara (13)
PIE
4 Levičanin Katarína (13)
PIE
5 Koreňová Veronika (13)
TTS
6 Noskovičová Sofia (13)
PIE
7 Schultzová Karolína (13)
PIE
8 Mocková Rita (13)
UKB
9 Tóthová Vivien (13)
NAN
10 Kršteňanská Lilian (13)
KOM
11 Lopatová Adela (13)
KOM
12 Ruhanen Sophie (13)
KOM
13 Habalová Ivana (13)
NOV
14 Nagyová Marianna (13)
NOV
# Posádka Klub
15 Vrecková Nella Melánia (14)
NOV
16 Kardošová Sofia (14)
ŠTU
17 Pintérová Dorothy (14)
ŠTU
18 Šušorová Nina (14)
ŠTU
19 Hangyová Lea (14)
NZA
20 Kováčová Júlia (14)
NZA
21 Kramárová Margarétka (14)
NZA
22 Molčanová Svetlana (14)
VIN
23 Sůvová Sofia (14)
VIN
24 Himlerová Sophia (14)
KLU
25 Végh Zsófia (14)
ŠAM
26 Grygarová Tamara (14)
ZLP
27 Zirkelbach Linda (14)
ZLP
28 Kollárová Alexandra (14)
DKB

K1 1000 Dievčatá 13

# Posádka Klub
1 Kováčová Natália (13)
DKB
2 Bogárová Laura (13)
INT
3 Galbavá Tamara (13)
PIE
4 Levičanin Katarína (13)
PIE
5 Koreňová Veronika (13)
TTS
6 Noskovičová Sofia (13)
PIE
7 Schultzová Karolína (13)
PIE
8 Mocková Rita (13)
UKB
9 Tóthová Vivien (13)
NAN
10 Kršteňanská Lilian (13)
KOM
11 Lopatová Adela (13)
KOM
12 Ruhanen Sophie (13)
KOM
13 Habalová Ivana (13)
NOV
14 Nagyová Marianna (13)
NOV
# Posádka Klub
15 Vrecková Nella Melánia (14)
NOV
16 Kardošová Sofia (14)
ŠTU
17 Pintérová Dorothy (14)
ŠTU
18 Šušorová Nina (14)
ŠTU
19 Hangyová Lea (14)
NZA
20 Kováčová Júlia (14)
NZA
21 Kramárová Margarétka (14)
NZA
22 Molčanová Svetlana (14)
VIN
23 Sůvová Sofia (14)
VIN
24 Végh Zsófia (14)
ŠAM
25 Grygarová Tamara (14)
ZLP
26 Zirkelbach Linda (14)
ZLP
27 Kollárová Alexandra (14)
DKB

C1 2 km Chlapci 12

# Posádka Klub
1 Lokšík Adam (12)
TTS
# Posádka Klub
2 Világi Félix (13)
ŠAM

C2 2 km Chlapci 11+12

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 2 km Chlapci 12

# Posádka Klub
1 Pisár Nikolas (12)
INT
2 Pálinkáš Alex (12)
DAN
3 Uhrík Martin (12)
PIE
4 Jurga Tadeáš (12)
TTS
5 Acsay Ében (12)
KLU
6 Briatka Michal (12)
UKB
7 Kollár Krištof (12)
UKB
8 Kupec Matej (12)
MOR
9 Belán Markus (12)
KOM
10 Berecz Dávid (12)
KOM
11 Dubran Jakub (12)
KOM
12 Kocsis Teodor (12)
KOM
13 Koczka Hunor Örs (12)
KOM
14 Őri Tomáš (12)
KOM
15 Szajko Nimród (12)
KOM
16 Paták Maxim (12)
NOV
17 Rus Lukáš (12)
NOV
# Posádka Klub
18 Vanek Alexander (13)
NOV
19 Pusztai Ádám (13)
ŠTU
20 Szekér Mark (13)
DAN
21 Halás Andrej (13)
NZA
22 Oboňa Lukáš (13)
NZA
23 Szabó Sebastian (13)
NZA
24 Janíček Lukáš (13)
VIN
25 Kiss Martin (13)
VIN
26 Šmahel Filip (13)
TAT
27 Csenkey Tibor (13)
ŠAM
28 Csóka Samuel (13)
ŠAM
29 Jambor Adrián (13)
ŠAM
30 Kardoš Karol Andrej (13)
ŠAM
31 Holota Andrej (13)
SAL
32 Komlósi Adrián (13)
SAL
33 Mečár Boris (13)
SAL
34 Zirkelbach Richard (13)
SAL

K2 2 km Chlapci 11+12

# Posádka Klub
1 Bohuslav Marvin (11)
Pálinkáš Alex (12)
DAN
DAN
2 Komár Michal (11)
Stanček Ľuboš (11)
PIE
PIE
3 Jurga Tadeáš (12)
Martiš Lukáš (11)
TTS
PIE
4 Briatka Michal (12)
Kollár Krištof (12)
UKB
UKB
5 Kocan Krištof (11)
Sumbal Ondrej (11)
UKB
UKB
6 Belán Markus (12)
Koczka Hunor Örs (12)
KOM
KOM
7 Berecz Dávid (12)
Dubran Jakub (12)
KOM
KOM
8 Bogdány Ádám (11)
Szajko Nimród (12)
KOM
KOM
9 Gadžurič Adam (11)
Markovič Ladislav (11)
KOM
KOM
10 Kocsis Teodor (12)
Závori Merse Vince (11)
KOM
KOM
11 Uhrík Martin (12)
Őri Tomáš (12)
PIE
KOM
12 Halás Andrej (12)
Rus Lukáš (12)
NZA
NOV
13 Paták Maxim (12)
Vanek Alexander (12)
NOV
NOV
14 Mitaš Patrik (11)
Vágvölgyi Marcell (11)
NOV
ŠTU
15 Kiss Martin (12)
Weiner Filip (11)
VIN
VIN
16 Csenkey Tibor (12)
Kardoš Karol Andrej (12)
ŠAM
ŠAM
# Posádka Klub
17 Barczi Filip (12)
Csóka Samuel (13)
ŠAM
ŠAM
18 Baráth Leon Karol (12)
Jambor Adrián (13)
ŠAM
ŠAM
19 Acsay Ében (13)
Lengyel Leonard (12)
KLU
ŠAM
20 Hóka Simon (12)
Szabó Sebastian (13)
NZA
NZA
21 Csutora Andrej (12)
Szegheo Marcel (12)
NZA
NZA
22 Oboňa Lukáš (13)
Šurin Oliver (12)
NZA
NZA
23 Hanák Dávid (12)
Kašuba Samuel (12)
SAL
SAL
24 Holota Andrej (13)
Zirkelbach Richard (13)
SAL
SAL
25 Komlósi Adrián (13)
Mečár Boris (13)
SAL
SAL
26 Sádovský Richard (12)
Toriška Peter (12)
SAL
SAL
27 Kucbel Kai (12)
Matuška Tomáš (12)
ZLP
ZLP
28 Gregorička Filip (12)
Radošicky Dániel (12)
DKB
ŠTU
29 Pusztai Ádám (13)
Szekér Mark (13)
ŠTU
DAN
30 Oboňa Lukáš (13)
Pálinkáš Alex (13)
NZA
DAN
31 Barczi Filip (12)
Szajko Nimród (13)
ŠAM
KOM

K1 2 km Dievčatá 12

# Posádka Klub
1 Nagyová Zuzana (12)
INT
2 Gogolová Vivien (12)
PIE
3 Radimáková Nina (12)
PIE
4 Stanová Klára (12)
UKB
5 Kmiťová Lenka (12)
DUN
6 Bánfalvy Bettina (12)
KOM
7 Cserepes Emma (12)
KOM
8 Dosúdilová Gréta (12)
KOM
9 Nagy Szófia (12)
KOM
10 Szikonya Emma Zsófia (12)
KOM
11 Brisudová Barbora (12)
NOV
# Posádka Klub
12 Oršulová Veronika (13)
NOV
13 Tomíková Natália (13)
NOV
14 Tomíková Tereza (13)
NOV
15 Blaškovičová Diana (13)
NZA
16 Czӧdӧrová Regina (13)
NZA
17 Požgay Emma (13)
NZA
18 Sůvová Paulína (13)
VIN
19 Koreňová Linda (13)
ŠAM
20 Koszeghy Amália (13)
ŠAM
21 Kebísková Sára (13)
HOS

K2 2 km Dievčatá 11+12

# Posádka Klub
1 Nagyová Zuzana (12)
Tomíková Tereza (12)
INT
NOV
2 Gogolová Vivien (12)
Radimáková Nina (12)
PIE
PIE
3 Ondrejíčková Ema (11)
Stančeková Timea (11)
PIE
PIE
4 Kmiťová Lenka (12)
Stanová Klára (12)
DUN
UKB
5 Bánfalvy Bettina (12)
Szikonya Emma Zsófia (12)
KOM
KOM
6 Cserepes Emma (12)
Nagy Gréta (11)
KOM
KOM
7 Cziborová Emily (11)
Cziborová Lily (11)
KOM
KOM
# Posádka Klub
8 Dosúdilová Gréta (13)
Nagy Szófia (13)
KOM
KOM
9 Brisudová Barbora (13)
Sůvová Paulína (13)
NOV
VIN
10 Hrabovská Nina (12)
Važanová Nela (12)
NOV
NOV
11 Oršulová Veronika (13)
Tomíková Natália (13)
NOV
NOV
12 Koreňová Linda (13)
Koszeghy Amália (13)
ŠAM
ŠAM
13 Czӧdӧrová Regina (13)
Požgay Emma (13)
NZA
NZA

C1 2 km Chlapci 11

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 2 km Chlapci 11

# Posádka Klub
1 Gregorička Filip (11)
DKB
2 Bohuslav Marvin (11)
DAN
3 Komár Michal (11)
PIE
4 Martiš Lukáš (11)
PIE
5 Stanček Ľuboš (11)
PIE
6 Kocan Krištof (11)
UKB
7 Peter Tibor Cornelius (11)
UKB
8 Sumbal Ondrej (11)
UKB
9 Hagara Lukáš (11)
MOR
10 Bogdány Ádám (11)
KOM
11 Gadžurič Adam (11)
KOM
12 Markovič Ladislav (11)
KOM
13 Pataky Ádám (11)
KOM
14 Závori Merse Vince (11)
KOM
15 Mitaš Patrik (11)
NOV
16 Radošicky Dániel (11)
ŠTU
17 Vágvölgyi Marcell (11)
ŠTU
# Posádka Klub
18 Csutora Andrej (12)
NZA
19 Hóka Simon (12)
NZA
20 Šurin Oliver (12)
NZA
21 Szegheo Marcel (12)
NZA
22 Libo Leonard (12)
VIN
23 Weiner Filip (12)
VIN
24 Baráth Leon Karol (12)
ŠAM
25 Barczi Filip (12)
ŠAM
26 Lengyel Leonard (12)
ŠAM
27 Hanák Dávid (12)
SAL
28 Kašuba Samuel (12)
SAL
29 Latika Roland (12)
SAL
30 Sádovský Richard (12)
SAL
31 Toriška Peter (12)
SAL
32 Kucbel Kai (12)
ZLP
33 Matuška Tomáš (12)
ZLP

K1 2 km Dievčatá 11

# Posádka Klub
1 Ondrejíčková Ema (11)
PIE
2 Stančeková Timea (11)
PIE
3 Cziborová Emily (11)
KOM
4 Cziborová Lily (11)
KOM
5 Nagy Gréta (11)
KOM
6 Vörös Hanna Rózsa (11)
KOM
# Posádka Klub
7 Hrabovská Nina (12)
NOV
8 Važanová Nela (12)
NOV
9 Puššová Tiffany (12)
ŠTU
10 Mónosi Eszter (12)
ŠAM
11 Liptáková Adela (12)
HOS

C1 1000 Chlapci 10

# Posádka Klub
1 Dimič Sebastian (10)
ŠAM
# Posádka Klub

C1 2 km Chlapci 10

# Posádka Klub
1 Dimič Sebastian (10)
ŠAM
# Posádka Klub

K1 1000 Chlapci 10

# Posádka Klub
1 Balon Mattias (10)
PIE
2 Mičura Ondrej (10)
PIE
3 Uhrík Michal (10)
PIE
4 Varačka Tommy (10)
PIE
5 Klimo Filip (10)
DUN
6 Győri Adam (10)
KOM
7 Józsa Samuel (10)
KOM
8 Nagy Maximus (10)
KOM
9 Pálfy Károly (10)
KOM
10 Veleba Patrik Andrej (10)
KOM
11 Ferenčík Oliver (10)
NOV
12 Habrman Marcel (10)
NZA
# Posádka Klub
13 Mészáros Timotej (11)
NZA
14 Nágel Adam (11)
DAN
15 Kuzma Slavomír (11)
DKB
16 Racík Alexander (11)
PIE
17 Vavro Šimon (11)
PIE
18 Drahovský Damian (11)
PIE
19 Marko Samuel (11)
SAL
20 Šimko Dominik (11)
SAL
21 Kukučka Hugo (11)
ZLP
22 Pilár Jakub (11)
TTS
23 Weber Leo (11)
WBK

K1 2 km Chlapci 10

# Posádka Klub
1 Kuzma Slavomír (10)
DKB
2 Weber Leo (10)
WBK
3 Nágel Adam (10)
DAN
4 Mičura Ondrej (10)
PIE
5 Uhrík Michal (10)
PIE
6 Varačka Tommy (10)
PIE
7 Pilár Jakub (10)
TTS
8 Bognár Olivér (10)
KLU
9 Balon Mattias (10)
PIE
10 Briatka Matúš (10)
UKB
11 Klimo Filip (10)
DUN
12 Győri Adam (10)
KOM
13 Józsa Samuel (10)
KOM
# Posádka Klub
14 Nagy Maximus (11)
KOM
15 Pálfy Károly (11)
KOM
16 Veleba Patrik Andrej (11)
KOM
17 Ferenčík Oliver (11)
NOV
18 Habrman Marcel (11)
NZA
19 Mészáros Timotej (11)
NZA
20 Racík Alexander (11)
PIE
21 Vavro Šimon (11)
PIE
22 Drahovský Damian (11)
PIE
23 Marko Samuel (11)
SAL
24 Šimko Dominik (11)
SAL
25 Kukučka Hugo (11)
ZLP

K1 1000 Dievčatá 10

# Posádka Klub
1 Bobocká Roxana (10)
UKB
2 Kozicová Viktoria (10)
PIE
3 Fiamová Zoja (10)
KOM
4 Havran Emília (10)
KOM
5 Žilik Abigel (10)
KOM
# Posádka Klub
6 Muchová Alexandra (11)
ŠAM
7 Bača Izabela (11)
ŠAM
8 Lysá Zora (11)
DKB
9 Kollárová Ingrid (11)
DKB
10 Potúčková Laura (11)
SAL

K1 2 km Dievčatá 10

# Posádka Klub
1 Lysá Zora (10)
DKB
2 Kollárová Ingrid (10)
DKB
3 Kozicová Viktoria (10)
PIE
4 Acsay Zója (10)
KLU
5 Bobocká Roxana (10)
UKB
6 Fiamová Zoja (10)
KOM
# Posádka Klub
7 Havran Emília (11)
KOM
8 Žilik Abigel (11)
KOM
9 Muchová Alexandra (11)
ŠAM
10 Bača Izabela (11)
ŠAM
11 Potúčková Laura (11)
SAL

K1 1000 Chlapci 9

# Posádka Klub
1 Brenišin Alex (9)
ŠTU
# Posádka Klub
2 Hlaváč Oliver (10)
ŠTU

K1 2 km Chlapci 9

# Posádka Klub
1 Brenišin Alex (9)
ŠTU
# Posádka Klub
2 Hlaváč Oliver (10)
ŠTU

K1 1000 Dievčatá 9

# Posádka Klub
1 Bednárová Dominika (9)
MOR
2 Broczká Lara (9)
NZA
# Posádka Klub
3 Kišová Viktória (10)
NZA

K1 2 km Dievčatá 9

# Posádka Klub
1 Bednárová Dominika (9)
MOR
2 Broczká Lara (9)
NZA
# Posádka Klub
3 Kišová Viktória (10)
NZA

C1 1.001 km Chlapci 10 s obrátkou

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 200 Dievčatá -9 Nedeľa

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 200 Dievčatá -9 Sobota

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 200 Chlapci -9 Nedeľa

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 200 Chlapci -9 Sobota

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 1.001 km Dievčatá 9 s obrátkou

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 1.001 km Dievčatá 10 s obrátkou

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 1.001 km Chlapci 9 s obrátkou

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 1.001 km Chlapci 10 s obrátkou

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub
Vygenerované: 04.03.2024 - 22:57:11
Baracuda v0.4, 1 145.7 ms