Prihlásení pretekári na Veľká cena Komárna

C1 500 Veteráni

# Posádka Klub
1 Janoštiak Tomáš (40)
DAN
# Posádka Klub
2 Majdiak Jaroslav (47)
SAL

C1 5 km Veteráni

# Posádka Klub
1 Janoštiak Tomáš (40)
DAN
# Posádka Klub
2 Majdiak Jaroslav (47)
SAL

C2 500 Veteráni

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C2 5 km Veteráni

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 500 Veteráni

# Posádka Klub
1 Jankech Milan (45)
PIE
2 Šušor Miloš (47)
ŠTU
3 Píš Martin (46)
SAL
4 Vánik Ladislav (44)
SAL
# Posádka Klub
5 Ďurčo Marek (51)
KOM
6 Zirkelbach Gabriel (56)
KOM
7 Stano Tomáš (39)
NAN
8 Urbán Zsombor (45)
KSI

K1 5 km Veteráni

# Posádka Klub
1 Jankech Milan (45)
PIE
2 Píš Martin (46)
SAL
3 Vánik Ladislav (44)
SAL
# Posádka Klub
4 Ďurčo Marek (51)
KOM
5 Urbán Zsombor (45)
KSI

K2 500 Veteráni

# Posádka Klub
1 Jankech Milan (45)
Šušor Miloš (47)
PIE
ŠTU
2 Píš Martin (46)
Vánik Ladislav (44)
SAL
SAL
# Posádka Klub
3 Ďurčo Marek (51)
Zirkelbach Gabriel (56)
KOM
KOM

K2 5 km Veteráni

# Posádka Klub
1 Píš Martin (46)
Vánik Ladislav (44)
SAL
SAL
# Posádka Klub

C1 500 Veteránky

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C1 5 km Veteránky

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C2 500 Veteránky

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C2 5 km Veteránky

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 500 Veteránky

# Posádka Klub
1 Weber Lucia (43)
WBK
# Posádka Klub
2 Koreňová Martina (48)
DAN

K1 5 km Veteránky

# Posádka Klub
1 Weber Lucia (43)
WBK
2 Koreňová Martina (47)
DAN
# Posádka Klub
3 Fiedlerová Zuzana (49)
DKB

K2 500 Veteránky

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K2 5 km Veteránky

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C1 500 Muži

# Posádka Klub
1 Vadovič Adrián (47)
VIN
2 Grassl Anton (45)
KOM
# Posádka Klub
3 Szmandrai Benedek (22)
GVE

C1 5 km Muži

# Posádka Klub
1 Vadovič Adrián (47)
VIN
2 Szmandrai Benedek (21)
GVE
# Posádka Klub
3 Jahoda Richard (21)
MOR

C2 500 Muži

# Posádka Klub
1 Grassl Anton (45)
Vadovič Adrián (47)
KOM
VIN
# Posádka Klub

C2 5 km Muži

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 500 Muži

# Posádka Klub
1 Podleiszek Filip (19)
KOM
2 Stehlík Ján (19)
INT
3 Žďársky Šimon (30)
TTS
4 Kukučka Juraj (19)
NOV
5 Antal Andrej (26)
TAT
6 Antal Benjamín (20)
TAT
7 Oravec Filip (19)
ŠKP
8 Kobyda Ondrej (19)
TAT
# Posádka Klub
9 Carrington Corwin (21)
UKB
10 Hídvégi Hunor (20)
HST
11 Dugas Martin (30)
TAT
12 Végh Tamás (20)
ŠAM
13 Botek Adam (27)
ŠKP
14 Zalka Csaba (25)
ŠKP
15 Ujvári Marko (23)
KOM
16 Schrimpel Peter (21)
KOM

K1 5 km Muži

# Posádka Klub
1 Podleiszek Filip (19)
KOM
2 Stehlík Ján (19)
INT
3 Kukučka Juraj (19)
NOV
4 Antal Andrej (26)
TAT
5 Antal Benjamín (20)
TAT
6 Soldán Peter (55)
WBK
# Posádka Klub
7 Oravec Filip (20)
ŠKP
8 Carrington Corwin (21)
UKB
9 Dugas Martin (30)
TAT
10 Végh Tamás (20)
ŠAM
11 Ujvári Marko (23)
KOM
12 Nagy Gábor (48)
HST

K2 500 Muži

# Posádka Klub
1 Carrington Corwin (20)
Žďársky Šimon (30)
UKB
TTS
2 Antal Andrej (26)
Antal Benjamín (20)
TAT
TAT
3 Dugas Martin (29)
Kobyda Ondrej (19)
TAT
TAT
# Posádka Klub
4 Podleiszek Filip (20)
Ujvári Marko (23)
KOM
KOM
5 Botek Adam (27)
Zalka Csaba (25)
ŠKP
ŠKP

K2 5 km Muži

# Posádka Klub
1 Antal Andrej (26)
Antal Benjamín (20)
TAT
TAT
2 Podleiszek Filip (19)
Ujvári Marko (22)
KOM
KOM
# Posádka Klub
3 Bolehradsky Barnabás (19)
Szilveszter Bolehradsky (21)
HST
HUN

C1 500 Ženy

# Posádka Klub
1 Guspanová Patrícia (24)
ŠKP
# Posádka Klub
2 Jelínková Aneta (24)
HST

C1 5 km Ženy

# Posádka Klub
1 Guspanová Patrícia (24)
ŠKP
# Posádka Klub
2 Jelínková Aneta (24)
HST

C2 500 Ženy

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C2 5 km Ženy

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 500 Ženy

# Posádka Klub
1 Husáriková Diana (19)
TTS
2 Holá Nina (20)
NOV
3 Petrušová Mariana (24)
ŠKP
# Posádka Klub
4 Bugár Réka (20)
ŠKP
5 Bergendi Sofia (20)
ZLP

K1 5 km Ženy

# Posádka Klub
1 Holá Nina (20)
NOV
# Posádka Klub
2 Klimová Zora (22)
UKB

K2 500 Ženy

# Posádka Klub
1 Bugár Réka (19)
Petrušová Mariana (24)
KOM
ŠKP
# Posádka Klub

K2 5 km Ženy

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C1 500 Juniori

# Posádka Klub
1 Fazekas Imre (18)
KOM
2 Hacker Ondrej (18)
VIN
# Posádka Klub
3 Ružič Patrik (19)
ŠKP
4 Ringelband Raphael (19)
ZLP

C1 5 km Juniori

# Posádka Klub
1 Fazekas Imre (18)
KOM
2 Hacker Ondrej (18)
VIN
# Posádka Klub
3 Ringelband Raphael (19)
ZLP

C2 500 Juniori

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C2 5 km Juniori

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 500 Juniori

# Posádka Klub
1 Doktorík Dominik (18)
KOM
2 Farkaš Tomáš (18)
KOM
3 Nagy Dominik (17)
KOM
4 Tóth Ľudovít (18)
KOM
5 Zauko Viktor (17)
KOM
6 Lukačka Viktor (17)
INT
7 Varga Oliver (17)
INT
8 Manas Lukáš (18)
DKB
9 Iliaš Jakub (18)
NOV
# Posádka Klub
10 Antal Matej (19)
TAT
11 Klimo Michal (18)
UKB
12 Bublovics István (18)
HST
13 Hidvégi Zalán (18)
HST
14 Polt Ádám (19)
HST
15 Fazekas Adrián (18)
ŠAM
16 Lepi Máté (18)
ŠAM
17 Kutiš Lucas (18)
ZLP
18 Pohanka Ivan (19)
ZLP

K1 5 km Juniori

# Posádka Klub
1 Farkaš Tomáš (18)
KOM
2 Nagy Dominik (17)
KOM
3 Zauko Viktor (17)
KOM
4 Lukačka Viktor (17)
INT
5 Varga Oliver (17)
INT
6 Manas Lukáš (18)
DKB
# Posádka Klub
7 Iliaš Jakub (19)
NOV
8 Antal Matej (19)
TAT
9 Klimo Michal (18)
UKB
10 Fazekas Adrián (18)
ŠAM
11 Kutiš Lucas (18)
ZLP
12 Pohanka Ivan (19)
ZLP

K2 500 Juniori

# Posádka Klub
1 Doktorík Dominik (18)
Tóth Ľudovít (18)
KOM
KOM
2 Lukačka Viktor (17)
Varga Oliver (17)
INT
INT
3 Antal Matej (18)
Klimo Michal (17)
TAT
UKB
# Posádka Klub
4 Hidvégi Zalán (18)
Samu Péter (19)
HST
HST
5 Kutiš Lucas (18)
Pohanka Ivan (19)
ZLP
ZLP
6 Fazekas Adrián (18)
Lepi Máté (18)
ŠAM
ŠAM

K2 5 km Juniori

# Posádka Klub
1 Lukačka Viktor (17)
Varga Oliver (17)
INT
INT
2 Antal Matej (18)
Klimo Michal (17)
TAT
UKB
# Posádka Klub
3 Kutiš Lucas (18)
Pohanka Ivan (19)
ZLP
ZLP
4 Nagy Dominik (18)
Grolmus Lukáš (18)
KOM
KOM

C1 500 Juniorky

# Posádka Klub
1 Bónová Zoé (17)
KOM
2 Őri Laura (18)
KOM
# Posádka Klub
3 Minárikova Alexandra (18)
MOR

C1 5 km Juniorky

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C2 500 Juniorky

# Posádka Klub
1 Bónová Zoé (17)
Őri Laura (18)
KOM
KOM
# Posádka Klub

C2 5 km Juniorky

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 500 Juniorky

# Posádka Klub
1 Gaál Liliána (18)
KOM
2 Hvojniková Nikola (17)
NOV
# Posádka Klub
3 Laczkó Viktória (18)
ŠTU
4 Czaniková Tereza (18)
ZLP

K1 5 km Juniorky

# Posádka Klub
1 Gaál Liliána (18)
KOM
2 Hvojniková Nikola (17)
NOV
# Posádka Klub
3 Laczkó Viktória (18)
ŠTU
4 Czaniková Tereza (18)
ZLP

K2 500 Juniorky

# Posádka Klub
1 Czaniková Tereza (17)
Gaál Liliána (18)
ZLP
KOM
# Posádka Klub
2 Hvojniková Nikola (18)
Laczkó Viktória (18)
NOV
ŠTU

K2 5 km Juniorky

# Posádka Klub
1 Czaniková Tereza (17)
Gaál Liliána (18)
ZLP
KOM
# Posádka Klub
2 Hvojniková Nikola (18)
Laczkó Viktória (18)
NOV
ŠTU

C1 500 Kadeti

# Posádka Klub
1 Dostál Marek (15)
VIN
2 Hollein Gustav (15)
VIN
# Posádka Klub
3 Kukučka Marek (16)
NOV
4 Oravec Alex (16)
ŠKP

C1 5 km Kadeti

# Posádka Klub
1 Gibas Viktor (15)
TTS
2 Lokšík Alan (16)
TTS
3 Mádel Félix (16)
TTS
4 Struk Dominik (16)
TTS
5 Dostál Marek (15)
VIN
# Posádka Klub
6 Hollein Gustav (16)
ŠKP
7 Kukučka Marek (16)
NOV
8 Kalaber Artur (17)
ŠKP
9 Oravec Alex (16)
ŠKP
10 Mokoš Šimon (16)
MOR

C2 500 Kadeti

# Posádka Klub
1 Dostál Marek (15)
Hollein Gustav (15)
VIN
VIN
# Posádka Klub

C2 5 km Kadeti

# Posádka Klub
1 Gibas Viktor (15)
Mádel Félix (16)
TTS
TTS
2 Lokšík Alan (16)
Struk Dominik (16)
TTS
TTS
3 Dostál Marek (15)
Hollein Gustav (15)
VIN
VIN
# Posádka Klub
4 Kalaber Artur (17)
Oravec Alex (16)
ŠKP
ŠKP
5 Kukučka Marek (16)
Mokoš Šimon (16)
NOV
MOR

K1 500 Kadeti

# Posádka Klub
1 Šindár Juraj (16)
DAN
2 Jankech Filip (15)
PIE
3 Demáček Samuel (15)
KOM
4 Lopata Matej (15)
KOM
5 Lukáč Teo Peter (16)
KOM
6 Marsal Máté (16)
KOM
7 Tóth Michal (15)
KOM
8 Hroš Daniel (15)
INT
9 Nagy Tomáš (15)
INT
10 Vašek Alexander (15)
TTS
11 Kapitáň Peter (16)
DKB
12 Kuzma Jaroslav (15)
DKB
13 Badáň Matúš (16)
NOV
14 Krátky Jakub (15)
NOV
15 Rus Matúš (16)
NOV
16 Hamran Gergely (15)
KOM
17 Lenkey Adrián (15)
ŠTU
18 Tapušik Tomáš (15)
PIE
19 Apfel Martin (16)
UKB
20 Bartolčič Jakub (15)
UKB
21 Ďurčo Oskar (16)
UKB
22 Klima Michal (16)
UKB
23 Kunc Jakub (15)
UKB
24 Matejbus Martin (16)
UKB
25 Sekerák Matúš (15)
UKB
26 Ďurina Michal (15)
NZA
# Posádka Klub
27 Flimel Adam (17)
NZA
28 Gulyás Daniel (17)
NZA
29 Hangya Samuel (16)
NZA
30 Hoffmann Hugo (17)
NZA
31 Kostoláni Erik (16)
NZA
32 Kreškóci Timotej (16)
NZA
33 Pál Viktor (17)
NZA
34 Csemez Viktor (16)
SAL
35 Oravec Timon (17)
SAL
36 Vánik Matej (16)
SAL
37 Burák Alex (17)
TAT
38 Horňák Jakub (17)
TAT
39 Lazar Lukáš (17)
TAT
40 Šmahel Oliver (16)
TAT
41 Huszár Pál (17)
KSI
42 Mogyorósi Milán (17)
KSI
43 Tarr Domonkos (17)
KSI
44 Baráth Benjámin (16)
KSI
45 Gyarmati Levente (16)
KSI
46 Somfalvi András (16)
KSI
47 Urbán Zsombor (17)
KSI
48 Zachar Eliáš (16)
MOR
49 Gavlider Alex (16)
ŠAM
50 Šust Sebastián (17)
ŠAM
51 Nagy Nándor (17)
ESZ

K1 5 km Kadeti

# Posádka Klub
1 Vašek Alexander (15)
TTS
2 Šindár Juraj (16)
DAN
3 Tapušik Tomáš (15)
PIE
4 Demáček Samuel (15)
KOM
5 Lopata Matej (15)
KOM
6 Lukáč Teo Peter (16)
KOM
7 Tóth Michal (15)
KOM
8 Hroš Daniel (15)
INT
9 Nagy Tomáš (15)
INT
10 Kapitáň Peter (16)
DKB
11 Badáň Matúš (16)
NOV
12 Krátky Jakub (15)
NOV
13 Rus Matúš (16)
NOV
14 Hamran Gergely (15)
KOM
15 Lenkey Adrián (15)
ŠTU
16 Apfel Martin (16)
UKB
17 Bartolčič Jakub (15)
UKB
18 Ďurčo Oskar (16)
UKB
19 Klima Michal (16)
UKB
20 Kunc Jakub (15)
UKB
21 Matejbus Martin (16)
UKB
22 Sekerák Matúš (15)
UKB
23 Ďurina Michal (15)
NZA
24 Flimel Adam (16)
NZA
# Posádka Klub
25 Gulyás Daniel (17)
NZA
26 Hangya Samuel (16)
NZA
27 Hoffmann Hugo (17)
NZA
28 Kostoláni Erik (16)
NZA
29 Kreškóci Timotej (16)
NZA
30 Pál Viktor (17)
NZA
31 Csemez Viktor (16)
SAL
32 Oravec Timon (17)
SAL
33 Vánik Matej (16)
SAL
34 Burák Alex (17)
TAT
35 Horňák Jakub (17)
TAT
36 Lazar Lukáš (17)
TAT
37 Šmahel Oliver (16)
TAT
38 Baráth Benjámin (16)
KSI
39 Gyarmati Levente (16)
KSI
40 Huszár Pál (17)
KSI
41 Mogyorósi Milán (17)
KSI
42 Somfalvi András (16)
KSI
43 Tarr Domonkos (17)
KSI
44 Urbán Zsombor (17)
KSI
45 Zachar Eliáš (16)
MOR
46 Gavlider Alex (16)
ŠAM
47 Šust Sebastián (17)
ŠAM
48 Varga Dániel Dimitrí (16)
DUV

K2 500 Kadeti

# Posádka Klub
1 Jankech Filip (15)
Kuzma Jaroslav (15)
PIE
DKB
2 Demáček Samuel (15)
Lopata Matej (15)
KOM
KOM
3 Lukáč Teo Peter (16)
Tóth Michal (15)
KOM
KOM
4 Hroš Daniel (15)
Nagy Tomáš (15)
INT
INT
5 Vašek Alexander (15)
Šmahel Oliver (15)
TTS
TAT
6 Badáň Matúš (16)
Rus Matúš (16)
NOV
NOV
7 Apfel Martin (16)
Ďurčo Oskar (16)
UKB
UKB
8 Bartolčič Jakub (15)
Klima Michal (16)
UKB
UKB
9 Kunc Jakub (15)
Sekerák Matúš (15)
UKB
UKB
10 Ďurina Michal (15)
Šust Sebastián (16)
NZA
ŠAM
# Posádka Klub
11 Flimel Adam (17)
Kostoláni Erik (16)
NZA
NZA
12 Gulyás Daniel (17)
Hoffmann Hugo (17)
NZA
NZA
13 Kreškóci Timotej (16)
Pál Viktor (17)
NZA
NZA
14 Gavlider Alex (16)
Hangya Samuel (16)
ŠAM
NZA
15 Horňák Jakub (17)
Lazar Lukáš (17)
TAT
TAT
16 Mogyorósi Milán (17)
Urbán Zsombor (17)
KSI
KSI
17 Huszár Pál (17)
Tarr Domonkos (17)
KSI
KSI
18 Gyarmati Levente (16)
Somfalvi András (16)
KSI
KSI
19 Marsal Máté (17)
Lopata Matej (16)
KOM
KOM

K2 5 km Kadeti

# Posádka Klub
1 Jankech Filip (15)
Kuzma Jaroslav (15)
PIE
DKB
2 Tapušik Tomáš (15)
Zachar Eliáš (15)
PIE
MOR
3 Demáček Samuel (15)
Lopata Matej (15)
KOM
KOM
4 Lukáč Teo Peter (16)
Tóth Michal (15)
KOM
KOM
5 Hroš Daniel (15)
Nagy Tomáš (15)
INT
INT
6 Vašek Alexander (15)
Šmahel Oliver (15)
TTS
TAT
7 Badáň Matúš (16)
Rus Matúš (16)
NOV
NOV
8 Apfel Martin (16)
Ďurčo Oskar (16)
UKB
UKB
9 Bartolčič Jakub (15)
Klima Michal (16)
UKB
UKB
10 Kunc Jakub (15)
Sekerák Matúš (15)
UKB
UKB
# Posádka Klub
11 Ďurina Michal (16)
Šust Sebastián (17)
NZA
ŠAM
12 Flimel Adam (17)
Kostoláni Erik (16)
NZA
NZA
13 Gulyás Daniel (17)
Hoffmann Hugo (17)
NZA
NZA
14 Kreškóci Timotej (16)
Pál Viktor (17)
NZA
NZA
15 Gavlider Alex (16)
Hangya Samuel (16)
ŠAM
NZA
16 Horňák Jakub (17)
Lazar Lukáš (17)
TAT
TAT
17 Mogyorósi Milán (17)
Urbán Zsombor (17)
KSI
KSI
18 Huszár Pál (17)
Tarr Domonkos (17)
KSI
KSI
19 Gyarmati Levente (16)
Somfalvi András (16)
KSI
KSI

C1 500 Kadetky

# Posádka Klub
1 Szencziová Natália (16)
KOM
2 Kočišová Diana (14)
ŠAM
# Posádka Klub
3 Stehlík Vivien (16)
ŠAM

C1 5 km Kadetky

# Posádka Klub
1 Szencziová Natália (16)
KOM
2 Kočišová Diana (14)
ŠAM
# Posádka Klub
3 Stehlík Vivien (16)
ŠAM

C2 500 Kadetky

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C2 5 km Kadetky

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 500 Kadetky

# Posádka Klub
1 Weber Kristína (16)
WBK
2 Demáčeková Lucia (15)
KOM
3 Ďurčová Nadine (15)
KOM
4 Zrneková Michaela (15)
KOM
5 Kováčová Andrea (16)
DKB
6 Minarovičová Ema (16)
NOV
7 Vámos Dóra (15)
KOM
8 Bartolčičová Natália (15)
UKB
9 Becker Sofia Stella (16)
UKB
10 Kováčiková Chiara Sofia (16)
UKB
11 Moťovská Alexandra (15)
UKB
12 Vdovičenková Daniela (15)
UKB
13 Kováčiková Hana (15)
SAL
14 Mészárosová Nela (16)
SAL
# Posádka Klub
15 Czibula Rebeka (16)
KSI
16 Borárosová Viktória (17)
ŠAM
17 Czéreová Ema (16)
ŠAM
18 Nagy Viktória (17)
ŠAM
19 Szárazová Ela (16)
ŠAM
20 Tonhajzerovà Karin (16)
ŠAM
21 Erdész Lola Viktória (17)
ESZ
22 Kósa Nóra (16)
ESZ
23 Dočolomanská Ella (17)
ZLP
24 Bognár Lili (17)
DAN
25 Menyhártová Kristína (16)
NAN
26 Hanzová Linda (16)
NAN
27 Gajdošíková Eliška (16)
PIE
28 Hanáková Lara (16)
PIE

K1 5 km Kadetky

# Posádka Klub
1 Plšková Natália (15)
TTS
2 Gajdošíková Eliška (15)
PIE
3 Demáčeková Lucia (15)
KOM
4 Ďurčová Nadine (15)
KOM
5 Zrneková Michaela (15)
KOM
6 Kováčová Andrea (16)
DKB
7 Minarovičová Ema (16)
NOV
8 Vámos Dóra (15)
KOM
9 Bartolčičová Natália (15)
UKB
10 Kováčiková Chiara Sofia (16)
UKB
11 Moťovská Alexandra (15)
UKB
12 Vdovičenková Daniela (15)
UKB
13 Kováčiková Hana (15)
SAL
# Posádka Klub
14 Mészárosová Nela (17)
SAL
15 Czibula Rebeka (16)
KSI
16 Borárosová Viktória (17)
ŠAM
17 Czéreová Ema (16)
ŠAM
18 Nagy Viktória (17)
ŠAM
19 Szárazová Ela (16)
ŠAM
20 Tonhajzerovà Karin (16)
ŠAM
21 Dočolomanská Ella (17)
ZLP
22 Bognár Lili (17)
DAN
23 Menyhártová Kristína (16)
NAN
24 Hanáková Lara (16)
PIE
25 Szép Virág Panka (17)
DUV

K2 500 Kadetky

# Posádka Klub
1 Demáčeková Lucia (15)
Ďurčová Nadine (15)
KOM
KOM
2 Becker Sofia Stella (16)
Vdovičenková Daniela (15)
UKB
UKB
3 Bartolčičová Natália (15)
Minarovičová Ema (16)
UKB
NOV
4 Dočolomanská Ella (16)
Kováčiková Chiara Sofia (16)
ZLP
UKB
5 Moťovská Alexandra (15)
Mészárosová Nela (16)
UKB
SAL
6 Borárosová Viktória (16)
Nagy Viktória (16)
ŠAM
ŠAM
# Posádka Klub
7 Czéreová Ema (16)
Szárazová Ela (16)
ŠAM
ŠAM
8 Erdész Lola Viktória (17)
Kósa Nóra (16)
ESZ
ESZ
9 Bognár Lili (17)
Vámos Dóra (16)
DAN
KOM
10 Menyhártová Kristína (16)
Zrneková Michaela (16)
NAN
KOM
11 Czibula Rebeka (16)
Bertalan Kata (15)
KSI
KSI
12 Hanáková Lara (16)
Gajdošíková Eliška (16)
PIE
PIE

K2 5 km Kadetky

# Posádka Klub
1 Gajdošíková Eliška (15)
Hanáková Lara (15)
PIE
PIE
2 Demáčeková Lucia (15)
Ďurčová Nadine (15)
KOM
KOM
3 Becker Sofia Stella (16)
Vdovičenková Daniela (15)
UKB
UKB
4 Bartolčičová Natália (15)
Minarovičová Ema (16)
UKB
NOV
5 Dočolomanská Ella (16)
Kováčiková Chiara Sofia (16)
ZLP
UKB
# Posádka Klub
6 Moťovská Alexandra (16)
Mészárosová Nela (17)
UKB
SAL
7 Menyhártová Kristína (16)
Plšková Natália (16)
NAN
TTS
8 Borárosová Viktória (17)
Nagy Viktória (17)
ŠAM
ŠAM
9 Czéreová Ema (16)
Szárazová Ela (16)
ŠAM
ŠAM
10 Czibula Rebeka (16)
Chrudinák Virág (15)
KSI
KSI

C1 500 Chlapci 14

# Posádka Klub
1 Koubek Matúš (14)
VIN
2 Petranský Silvio (14)
VIN
# Posádka Klub
3 Vician Maximilán (15)
ŠKP

C1 5 km Chlapci 14

# Posádka Klub
1 Koubek Matúš (14)
VIN
2 Petranský Silvio (14)
VIN
# Posádka Klub
3 Vician Maximilán (15)
ŠKP

C2 500 Chlapci 13+14

# Posádka Klub
1 Koubek Matúš (14)
Petranský Silvio (14)
VIN
VIN
# Posádka Klub
2 Vician Benjamín (14)
Vician Maximilán (15)
ŠKP
ŠKP

C2 5 km Chlapci 13+14

# Posádka Klub
1 Koubek Matúš (14)
Petranský Silvio (14)
VIN
VIN
# Posádka Klub

K1 500 Chlapci 14

# Posádka Klub
1 Hájek Filip (14)
TTS
2 Koreň Samuel (14)
DAN
3 Śumichrast Lukáš (14)
VIN
4 Kocúr Tomáš (14)
NOV
5 Vindiš Ondrej (14)
NOV
6 Hodek Dávid (14)
KOM
7 Muhar Patrice (14)
KOM
8 Zauko Dávid (14)
KOM
9 Bócz Richard (14)
ŠTU
10 Kurali Adam (14)
ŠTU
11 Becker Maxim (14)
UKB
12 Bilka Matej (14)
UKB
13 Hoffmann Filip (14)
NZA
14 Róža Timotej (14)
NZA
15 Vida Viktor (14)
NZA
16 Haško Peter (14)
TAT
# Posádka Klub
17 Olijáš Martin (15)
TAT
18 Stankovič Jakub (15)
TAT
19 Andók Bence (15)
KSI
20 Dobány Dénes (15)
KSI
21 Makovsky László (15)
KSI
22 Pethő Kristóf (15)
KSI
23 Sütő Áron (15)
KSI
24 Tamás Zalán (15)
KSI
25 Trombetta Carlo (15)
CAT
26 Bognár Csaba (15)
KLU
27 Barczi Lukáš (15)
ŠAM
28 Matiaško Dávid (15)
ŠAM
29 Nagy Csongor (15)
ESZ
30 Pachník Patrick (15)
ZLP
31 Gál Olivér (15)
NAN
32 Uhrík Jakub (15)
PIE

K1 5 km Chlapci 14

# Posádka Klub
1 Hájek Filip (14)
TTS
2 Koreň Samuel (14)
DAN
3 Uhrík Jakub (14)
PIE
4 Urban Šimon (14)
PIE
5 Kocúr Tomáš (14)
NOV
6 Vindiš Ondrej (14)
NOV
7 Hodek Dávid (14)
KOM
8 Muhar Patrice (14)
KOM
9 Zauko Dávid (14)
KOM
10 Bócz Richard (14)
ŠTU
11 Kurali Adam (14)
ŠTU
12 Becker Maxim (14)
UKB
13 Bilka Matej (14)
UKB
14 Hoffmann Filip (14)
NZA
15 Róža Timotej (14)
NZA
16 Vida Viktor (14)
NZA
17 Haško Peter (14)
TAT
# Posádka Klub
18 Olijáš Martin (15)
TAT
19 Stankovič Jakub (15)
TAT
20 Andók Bence (15)
KSI
21 Dobány Dénes (15)
KSI
22 Makovsky László (15)
KSI
23 Pethő Kristóf (15)
KSI
24 Sütő Áron (15)
KSI
25 Tamás Zalán (15)
KSI
26 Trombetta Carlo (15)
CAT
27 Bognár Csaba (15)
KLU
28 Barczi Lukáš (15)
ŠAM
29 Matiaško Dávid (15)
ŠAM
30 Pachník Patrick (15)
ZLP
31 Gál Olivér (15)
NAN
32 Śumichrast Lukáš (15)
VIN
33 Takács József Dávid (15)
DUV

K2 500 Chlapci 13+14

# Posádka Klub
1 Barczi Lukáš (14)
Hájek Filip (14)
ŠAM
TTS
2 Becker Maxim (14)
Kocúr Tomáš (14)
UKB
NOV
3 Vindiš Ondrej (14)
Šlabiar David (13)
NOV
NOV
4 Csuport Bence (13)
Vodička Marcell (13)
ŠTU
ŠTU
5 Kurali Adam (14)
Madocsai András (13)
ŠTU
ŠTU
6 Bognár Csaba (14)
Bócz Richard (14)
KLU
ŠTU
7 Győri Dávid (13)
Ódor Alex (13)
KOM
KOM
8 Hatos Bence (13)
Turza Andrej (13)
KOM
KOM
9 Muhar Patrice (14)
Zauko Dávid (14)
KOM
KOM
10 Kišš Adam (13)
Sekerák Matej (13)
ŠKP
UKB
11 Bilka Matej (14)
Pachník Patrick (14)
UKB
ZLP
12 Hoffmann Filip (14)
Róža Timotej (14)
NZA
NZA
13 Lendvai Alex (13)
Vida Viktor (14)
NZA
NZA
14 Keszeli Viktor (13)
Lehocký Štefan (13)
SAL
SAL
15 Haško Peter (14)
Hodek Dávid (14)
TAT
KOM
16 Kuniak Matej (13)
Stankovič Jakub (14)
TAT
TAT
17 Andók Bence (14)
Pethő Kristóf (14)
KSI
KSI
# Posádka Klub
18 Dobány Dénes (15)
Tamás Zalán (15)
KSI
KSI
19 Makovsky László (15)
Sütő Áron (15)
KSI
KSI
20 Mikos Andrej (14)
Nagy András (14)
ŠAM
ŠAM
21 Neviďánsky Matuš (14)
Világi Áron Rómeó (14)
ŠAM
ŠAM
22 Nagy Michal (14)
Podhora Matúš (14)
ŠAM
ŠAM
23 Csöllei Dominik (14)
Kovács Juraj (14)
ŠAM
ŠAM
24 Czere Ladislav (14)
Matiaško Dávid (15)
ŠAM
ŠAM
25 Hauptvogel Timotej (14)
Papay Alex (14)
PIE
PIE
26 Dočolomanský Benjamin (14)
Ondrovič Tomáš (14)
ZLP
ZLP
27 Bernáth Bálint (14)
Brenišin Maxim (14)
ŠTU
ŠTU
28 Grellneth Šimon (14)
Osaďan Dávid (14)
TAT
TAT
29 Juttner Jan (14)
PRV
30 Bernáth Bálint (14)
ŠTU
31 Bernáth Bálint (14)
ŠTU
32 Juttner Jan (14)
PRV
33 Bernáth Bálint (14)
ŠTU
34 Přikryl Matyáš (14)
Juttner Jan (14)
PRV
PRV

K2 5 km Chlapci 13+14

# Posádka Klub
1 Barczi Lukáš (14)
Hájek Filip (14)
ŠAM
TTS
2 Hauptvogel Timotej (13)
Papay Alex (13)
PIE
PIE
3 Uhrík Jakub (14)
Urban Šimon (14)
PIE
PIE
4 Becker Maxim (14)
Kocúr Tomáš (14)
UKB
NOV
5 Vindiš Ondrej (14)
Šlabiar David (13)
NOV
NOV
6 Csuport Bence (13)
Vodička Marcell (13)
ŠTU
ŠTU
7 Kurali Adam (14)
Madocsai András (13)
ŠTU
ŠTU
8 Győri Dávid (13)
Ódor Alex (13)
KOM
KOM
9 Hatos Bence (13)
Turza Andrej (13)
KOM
KOM
10 Muhar Patrice (14)
Zauko Dávid (14)
KOM
KOM
11 Bilka Matej (14)
Pachník Patrick (14)
UKB
ZLP
12 Kišš Adam (13)
Sekerák Matej (13)
ŠKP
UKB
13 Hoffmann Filip (14)
Róža Timotej (14)
NZA
NZA
14 Lendvai Alex (13)
Vida Viktor (14)
NZA
NZA
15 Haško Peter (14)
Hodek Dávid (14)
TAT
KOM
# Posádka Klub
16 Kuniak Matej (14)
Stankovič Jakub (15)
TAT
TAT
17 Andók Bence (15)
Pethő Kristóf (15)
KSI
KSI
18 Dobány Dénes (15)
Tamás Zalán (15)
KSI
KSI
19 Makovsky László (15)
Sütő Áron (15)
KSI
KSI
20 Benko Martin (14)
Hanečák Henrich (14)
MOR
VIN
21 Mikos Andrej (14)
Nagy András (14)
ŠAM
ŠAM
22 Neviďánsky Matuš (14)
Világi Áron Rómeó (14)
ŠAM
ŠAM
23 Nagy Michal (14)
Podhora Matúš (14)
ŠAM
ŠAM
24 Csöllei Dominik (14)
Kovács Juraj (14)
ŠAM
ŠAM
25 Czere Ladislav (14)
Matiaško Dávid (15)
ŠAM
ŠAM
26 Dočolomanský Benjamin (14)
Ondrovič Tomáš (14)
ZLP
ZLP
27 Juttner Jan (14)
PRV
28 Juttner Jan (14)
PRV
29 Přikryl Matyáš (14)
Juttner Jan (14)
PRV
PRV

C1 500 Dievčatá 14

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C1 5 km Dievčatá 14

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C2 500 Dievčatá 13+14

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C2 5 km Dievčatá 13+14

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 500 Dievčatá 14

# Posádka Klub
1 Cachovanová Nela (14)
NOV
2 Rusová Daniela (14)
NOV
3 Markovičová Diana (14)
KOM
4 Vámos Panna (14)
KOM
5 Perúteková Vanesa (14)
ŠTU
6 Matejbusová Alexandra (14)
UKB
7 Orviská Alžbeta (14)
UKB
# Posádka Klub
8 Poláková Kamila (15)
NZA
9 Tóthová Adela (15)
NZA
10 Kováčová Alexandra (15)
TAT
11 Bertalan Kata (15)
KSI
12 Chrudinák Virág (15)
KSI
13 Insabella Anastasia (15)
CAT
14 Halászová Viktória (15)
ZLP

K1 5 km Dievčatá 14

# Posádka Klub
1 Pilárová Laura (14)
TTS
2 Cachovanová Nela (14)
NOV
3 Rusová Daniela (14)
NOV
4 Markovičová Diana (14)
KOM
5 Vámos Panna (14)
KOM
6 Perúteková Vanesa (14)
ŠTU
7 Matejbusová Alexandra (14)
UKB
8 Orviská Alžbeta (14)
UKB
# Posádka Klub
9 Poláková Kamila (15)
NZA
10 Tóthová Adela (15)
NZA
11 Kováčová Alexandra (15)
TAT
12 Bertalan Kata (15)
KSI
13 Chrudinák Virág (15)
KSI
14 Insabella Anastasia (15)
CAT
15 Halászová Viktória (15)
ZLP

K2 500 Dievčatá 13+14

# Posádka Klub
1 Cachovanová Nela (14)
Rusová Daniela (14)
NOV
NOV
2 Habalová Ivana (13)
Vrecková Nella Melánia (13)
NOV
NOV
3 Kardošová Sofia (13)
Perúteková Vanesa (14)
ŠTU
ŠTU
4 Kršteňanská Lilian (13)
Ruhanen Sophie (13)
KOM
KOM
5 Kováčová Alexandra (14)
Markovičová Diana (14)
TAT
KOM
6 Matejbusová Alexandra (14)
Orviská Alžbeta (14)
UKB
UKB
7 Levičanin Katarína (13)
Nagyová Marianna (13)
PIE
NOV
8 Hangyová Lea (13)
Tóthová Vivien (13)
NZA
NAN
9 Poláková Kamila (14)
Tóthová Adela (14)
NZA
NZA
# Posádka Klub
10 Halászová Viktória (15)
Lopatová Adela (14)
ZLP
KOM
11 Molčanová Svetlana (14)
Sůvová Sofia (14)
VIN
VIN
12 Grygarová Tamara (14)
Zirkelbach Linda (14)
ZLP
ZLP
13 Noskovičová Sofia (14)
Schultzová Karolína (14)
PIE
PIE
14 Himlerová Sophia (14)
Šušorová Nina (14)
KLU
ŠTU
15 Kardošová Sofia (14)
ŠTU
16 Kardošová Sofia (14)
ŠTU
17 Kardošová Sofia (14)
ŠTU
18 Kardošová Sofia (14)
ŠTU

K2 5 km Dievčatá 13+14

# Posádka Klub
1 Noskovičová Sofia (13)
Schultzová Karolína (13)
PIE
PIE
2 Bogárová Laura (13)
Koreňová Veronika (13)
INT
TTS
3 Kováčová Natália (13)
Lysá Hana (13)
DKB
DKB
4 Cachovanová Nela (14)
Rusová Daniela (14)
NOV
NOV
5 Habalová Ivana (13)
Vrecková Nella Melánia (13)
NOV
NOV
6 Kardošová Sofia (13)
Perúteková Vanesa (14)
ŠTU
ŠTU
7 Kršteňanská Lilian (13)
Ruhanen Sophie (13)
KOM
KOM
8 Kováčová Alexandra (14)
Markovičová Diana (14)
TAT
KOM
9 Matejbusová Alexandra (14)
Orviská Alžbeta (14)
UKB
UKB
10 Levičanin Katarína (13)
Nagyová Marianna (13)
PIE
NOV
# Posádka Klub
11 Hangyová Lea (14)
Tóthová Vivien (14)
NZA
NAN
12 Poláková Kamila (15)
Tóthová Adela (15)
NZA
NZA
13 Halászová Viktória (15)
Lopatová Adela (14)
ZLP
KOM
14 Molčanová Svetlana (14)
Sůvová Sofia (14)
VIN
VIN
15 Grygarová Tamara (14)
Zirkelbach Linda (14)
ZLP
ZLP
16 Bertalan Kata (15)
Insabella Anastasia (15)
KSI
CAT
17 Kardošová Sofia (14)
ŠTU
18 Kardošová Sofia (14)
ŠTU
19 Kardošová Sofia (14)
ŠTU

C1 500 Chlapci 13

# Posádka Klub
1 Zeidler Christian (13)
DAN
2 Vadovič Alex (13)
VIN
3 Vician Benjamín (13)
ŠKP
# Posádka Klub
4 Fekete Róbert (14)
ŠAM
5 Pénzes Bálint (14)
ŠAM

C1 5 km Chlapci 13

# Posádka Klub
1 Struk Sebastián (13)
TTS
2 Zeidler Christian (13)
DAN
3 Vadovič Alex (13)
VIN
# Posádka Klub
4 Vician Benjamín (14)
ŠKP
5 Fekete Róbert (14)
ŠAM
6 Pénzes Bálint (14)
ŠAM

K1 500 Chlapci 13

# Posádka Klub
1 Weber Patrik (13)
WBK
2 Pálfy Hunor (13)
KOM
3 Šlabiar David (13)
NOV
4 Győri Dávid (13)
KOM
5 Hatos Bence (13)
KOM
6 Kontra Viktor (13)
KOM
7 Ódor Alex (13)
KOM
8 Bernáth Bálint (13)
ŠTU
9 Brenišin Maxim (13)
ŠTU
10 Csuport Bence (13)
ŠTU
11 Madocsai András (13)
ŠTU
12 Vodička Marcell (13)
ŠTU
13 Kišš Adam (13)
ŠKP
14 Sekerák Matej (13)
UKB
15 Immer Marco (13)
NZA
16 Lendvai Alex (13)
NZA
17 Keszeli Viktor (13)
SAL
18 Lehocký Štefan (13)
SAL
19 Grellneth Šimon (13)
TAT
20 Kuniak Matej (13)
TAT
# Posádka Klub
21 Osaďan Dávid (14)
TAT
22 Benko Martin (14)
MOR
23 Csöllei Dominik (14)
ŠAM
24 Czere Ladislav (14)
ŠAM
25 Kovács Juraj (14)
ŠAM
26 Mikos Andrej (14)
ŠAM
27 Nagy Michal (14)
ŠAM
28 Neviďánsky Matuš (14)
ŠAM
29 Podhora Matúš (14)
ŠAM
30 Világi Áron Rómeó (14)
ŠAM
31 Juttner Jan (14)
PRV
32 Dočolomanský Benjamin (14)
ZLP
33 Ondrovič Tomáš (14)
ZLP
34 Köteles Ádám (14)
NAN
35 Hauptvogel Timotej (14)
PIE
36 Papay Alex (14)
PIE
37 Ondrejička Timotej (14)
PIE
38 Zachar Mário (14)
PIE
39 Jánošík Alex (14)
PRV
40 Nagy András (14)
ŠAM

K1 5 km Chlapci 13

# Posádka Klub
1 Weber Patrik (13)
WBK
2 Hauptvogel Timotej (13)
PIE
3 Ondrejička Timotej (13)
PIE
4 Papay Alex (13)
PIE
5 Zachar Mário (13)
PIE
6 Šlabiar David (13)
NOV
7 Győri Dávid (13)
KOM
8 Hatos Bence (13)
KOM
9 Kontra Viktor (13)
KOM
10 Ódor Alex (13)
KOM
11 Brenišin Maxim (13)
ŠTU
12 Csuport Bence (13)
ŠTU
13 Madocsai András (13)
ŠTU
14 Vodička Marcell (13)
ŠTU
15 Kišš Adam (13)
ŠKP
16 Sekerák Matej (13)
UKB
17 Immer Marco (13)
NZA
18 Lendvai Alex (13)
NZA
19 Keszeli Viktor (13)
SAL
20 Grellneth Šimon (13)
TAT
21 Kaniansky Tomáš (13)
TAT
# Posádka Klub
22 Kuniak Matej (14)
TAT
23 Osaďan Dávid (14)
TAT
24 Benko Martin (14)
MOR
25 Kaplán Matej (14)
MOR
26 Komadel Leoš (14)
MOR
27 Csöllei Dominik (14)
ŠAM
28 Czere Ladislav (14)
ŠAM
29 Kovács Juraj (14)
ŠAM
30 Mikos Andrej (14)
ŠAM
31 Nagy András (14)
ŠAM
32 Nagy Michal (14)
ŠAM
33 Neviďánsky Matuš (14)
ŠAM
34 Podhora Matúš (14)
ŠAM
35 Világi Áron Rómeó (14)
ŠAM
36 Juttner Jan (14)
PRV
37 Dočolomanský Benjamin (14)
ZLP
38 Ondrovič Tomáš (14)
ZLP
39 Köteles Ádám (14)
NAN
40 Bernáth Bálint (14)
ŠTU
41 Jánošík Alex (14)
PRV
42 Pálfy Hunor (14)
KOM

C1 500 Dievčatá 13

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C1 5 km Dievčatá 13

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 500 Dievčatá 13

# Posádka Klub
1 Molčanová Svetlana (13)
VIN
2 Bogárová Laura (13)
INT
3 Lysá Hana (13)
DKB
4 Habalová Ivana (13)
NOV
5 Nagyová Marianna (13)
NOV
6 Vrecková Nella Melánia (13)
NOV
7 Kršteňanská Lilian (13)
KOM
8 Lopatová Adela (13)
KOM
9 Ruhanen Sophie (13)
KOM
10 Kardošová Sofia (13)
ŠTU
11 Pintérová Dorothy (13)
ŠTU
12 Šušorová Nina (13)
ŠTU
# Posádka Klub
13 Hangyová Lea (14)
NZA
14 Kováčová Júlia (14)
NZA
15 Sůvová Sofia (14)
VIN
16 Himlerová Sophia (14)
KLU
17 Végh Zsófia (14)
ŠAM
18 Villány Eszter (14)
ESZ
19 Grygarová Tamara (14)
ZLP
20 Zirkelbach Linda (14)
ZLP
21 Tóthová Vivien (14)
NAN
22 Noskovičová Sofia (14)
PIE
23 Schultzová Karolína (14)
PIE
24 Levičanin Katarína (14)
PIE

K1 5 km Dievčatá 13

# Posádka Klub
1 Koreňová Veronika (13)
TTS
2 Levičanin Katarína (13)
PIE
3 Noskovičová Sofia (13)
PIE
4 Schultzová Karolína (13)
PIE
5 Bogárová Laura (13)
INT
6 Habalová Ivana (13)
NOV
7 Nagyová Marianna (13)
NOV
8 Vrecková Nella Melánia (13)
NOV
9 Kršteňanská Lilian (13)
KOM
10 Lopatová Adela (13)
KOM
# Posádka Klub
11 Ruhanen Sophie (14)
KOM
12 Šušorová Nina (14)
ŠTU
13 Hangyová Lea (14)
NZA
14 Kováčová Júlia (14)
NZA
15 Végh Zsófia (14)
ŠAM
16 Grygarová Tamara (14)
ZLP
17 Zirkelbach Linda (14)
ZLP
18 Tóthová Vivien (14)
NAN
19 Molčanová Svetlana (14)
VIN
20 Sůvová Sofia (14)
VIN

C1 2 km Chlapci 12

# Posádka Klub
1 Világi Félix (12)
ŠAM
# Posádka Klub
2 Kotráš Jiří (13)
PRV

C2 2 km Chlapci 11+12

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 2 km Chlapci 12

# Posádka Klub
1 Pálinkáš Alex (12)
DAN
2 Uhrík Martin (12)
PIE
3 Pisár Nikolas (12)
INT
4 Belán Markus (12)
KOM
5 Berecz Dávid (12)
KOM
6 Dubran Jakub (12)
KOM
7 Kocsis Teodor (12)
KOM
8 Koczka Hunor Örs (12)
KOM
9 Őri Tomáš (12)
KOM
10 Szajko Nimród (12)
KOM
11 Paták Maxim (12)
NOV
12 Rus Lukáš (12)
NOV
13 Vanek Alexander (12)
NOV
14 Pusztai Ádám (12)
ŠTU
15 Szekér Mark (12)
ŠTU
16 Kollár Krištof (12)
UKB
17 Halás Andrej (12)
NZA
18 Szabó Sebastian (12)
NZA
# Posádka Klub
19 Briatka Michal (13)
UKB
20 Holota Andrej (13)
SAL
21 Komlósi Adrián (13)
SAL
22 Urbanec Jakub (13)
SAL
23 Zirkelbach Richard (13)
SAL
24 Šmahel Filip (13)
TAT
25 Csósza Áron (13)
DIS
26 Hodur Zalán (13)
DIS
27 Janíček Lukáš (13)
VIN
28 Kiss Martin (13)
VIN
29 Acsay Ében (13)
KLU
30 Kupec Matej (13)
MOR
31 Csenkey Tibor (13)
ŠAM
32 Csóka Samuel (13)
ŠAM
33 Kardoš Karol Andrej (13)
ŠAM
34 Chatrny Filip (13)
PRV
35 Juttner Jakub (13)
PRV

K2 2 km Chlapci 11+12

# Posádka Klub
1 Komár Michal (11)
Stanček Ľuboš (11)
PIE
PIE
2 Uhrík Martin (12)
Őri Tomáš (12)
PIE
KOM
3 Belán Markus (12)
Koczka Hunor Örs (12)
KOM
KOM
4 Berecz Dávid (12)
Dubran Jakub (12)
KOM
KOM
5 Gadžurič Adam (11)
Kocsis Teodor (12)
KOM
KOM
6 Bogdány Ádám (11)
Závori Merse Vince (11)
KOM
KOM
7 Markovič Ladislav (11)
Szajko Nimród (12)
KOM
KOM
8 Mitaš Patrik (11)
Vanek Alexander (12)
NOV
NOV
9 Halás Andrej (12)
Rus Lukáš (12)
NZA
NOV
10 Pusztai Ádám (12)
Szekér Mark (12)
ŠTU
ŠTU
11 Csutora Andrej (11)
Szegheo Marcel (11)
NZA
NZA
12 Hóka Simon (11)
Szabó Sebastian (12)
NZA
NZA
13 Hanák Dávid (11)
Kašuba Samuel (11)
SAL
SAL
# Posádka Klub
14 Holota Andrej (13)
Latika Roland (12)
SAL
SAL
15 Urbanec Jakub (13)
Zirkelbach Richard (13)
SAL
SAL
16 Komlósi Adrián (13)
Mečár Boris (13)
SAL
SAL
17 Kiss Martin (13)
Weiner Filip (12)
VIN
VIN
18 Bohuslav Marvin (12)
Pálinkáš Alex (13)
DAN
DAN
19 Csenkey Tibor (13)
Kardoš Karol Andrej (13)
ŠAM
ŠAM
20 Barczi Filip (12)
Csóka Samuel (13)
ŠAM
ŠAM
21 Lengyel Leonard (12)
Tóth Gergely (12)
ŠAM
ŠAM
22 Acsay Ében (13)
Vágvölgyi Marcell (12)
KLU
ŠTU
23 Chatrny Filip (13)
Juttner Jakub (13)
PRV
PRV
24 Csósza Áron (13)
Hodur Zalán (13)
DIS
DIS
25 Paták Maxim (13)
Kuča Petr (12)
NOV
PRV

C1 2 km Dievčatá 12

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C2 2 km Dievčatá 11+12

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 2 km Dievčatá 12

# Posádka Klub
1 Gogolová Vivien (12)
PIE
2 Radimáková Nina (12)
PIE
3 Nagyová Zuzana (12)
INT
4 Bánfalvy Bettina (12)
KOM
5 Cserepes Emma (12)
KOM
6 Dosúdilová Gréta (12)
KOM
7 Nagy Szófia (12)
KOM
8 Szikonya Emma Zsófia (12)
KOM
9 Brisudová Barbora (12)
NOV
10 Oršulová Veronika (12)
NOV
11 Tomíková Natália (12)
NOV
12 Tomíková Tereza (12)
NOV
13 Kmiťová Lenka (12)
DUN
# Posádka Klub
14 Stanová Klára (13)
UKB
15 Blaškovičová Diana (13)
NZA
16 Czӧdӧrová Regina (13)
NZA
17 Požgay Emma (13)
NZA
18 Consoli Andrea (13)
CAT
19 Sůvová Paulína (13)
VIN
20 Braunerová Diana (13)
ŠAM
21 Koreňová Linda (13)
ŠAM
22 Koszeghy Amália (13)
ŠAM
23 Němčáková Julie (13)
PRV
24 Stiskálková Dorka (13)
PRV
25 Takács Dóra (13)
DUV

K2 2 km Dievčatá 11+12

# Posádka Klub
1 Gogolová Vivien (12)
Radimáková Nina (12)
PIE
PIE
2 Ondrejíčková Ema (11)
Stančeková Timea (11)
PIE
PIE
3 Bánfalvy Bettina (12)
Szikonya Emma Zsófia (12)
KOM
KOM
4 Cserepes Emma (12)
Nagy Gréta (11)
KOM
KOM
5 Cziborová Emily (11)
Cziborová Lily (11)
KOM
KOM
6 Dosúdilová Gréta (12)
Nagy Szófia (12)
KOM
KOM
7 Kmiťová Lenka (12)
Stanová Klára (12)
DUN
UKB
8 Brisudová Barbora (12)
Sůvová Paulína (12)
NOV
VIN
# Posádka Klub
9 Hrabovská Nina (12)
Važanová Nela (12)
NOV
NOV
10 Oršulová Veronika (13)
Tomíková Natália (13)
NOV
NOV
11 Czӧdӧrová Regina (13)
Požgay Emma (13)
NZA
NZA
12 Braunerová Diana (13)
Mónosi Eszter (12)
ŠAM
ŠAM
13 Koreňová Linda (13)
Koszeghy Amália (13)
ŠAM
ŠAM
14 Němčáková Julie (13)
Šimková Klaudie (12)
PRV
PRV
15 Pivodová Alice (12)
Stiskálková Dorka (13)
PRV
PRV
16 Nagyová Zuzana (13)
Tomíková Tereza (13)
INT
NOV

C1 2 km Chlapci 11

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 2 km Chlapci 11

# Posádka Klub
1 Bohuslav Marvin (11)
DAN
2 Komár Michal (11)
PIE
3 Martiš Lukáš (11)
PIE
4 Stanček Ľuboš (11)
PIE
5 Gregorička Filip (11)
DKB
6 Bogdány Ádám (11)
KOM
7 Gadžurič Adam (11)
KOM
8 Markovič Ladislav (11)
KOM
9 Pataky Ádám (11)
KOM
10 Závori Merse Vince (11)
KOM
11 Mitaš Patrik (11)
NOV
12 Vágvölgyi Marcell (11)
ŠTU
13 Dvorský Dalibor (11)
UKB
14 Čerešňa Jakub (11)
NZA
# Posádka Klub
15 Csutora Andrej (12)
NZA
16 Hóka Simon (12)
NZA
17 Szegheo Marcel (12)
NZA
18 Kašuba Samuel (12)
SAL
19 Latika Roland (12)
SAL
20 Borda Vencel (12)
DIS
21 Weiner Filip (12)
VIN
22 Barczi Filip (12)
ŠAM
23 Littman Lukáš (12)
ŠAM
24 Tóth Gergely (12)
ŠAM
25 Lengyel Leonard (12)
ŠAM
26 Kuča Petr (12)
PRV
27 Kucbel Kai (12)
ZLP
28 Matuška Tomáš (12)
ZLP

C1 2 km Dievčatá 11

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 2 km Dievčatá 11

# Posádka Klub
1 Ondrejíčková Ema (11)
PIE
2 Stančeková Timea (11)
PIE
3 Cziborová Emily (11)
KOM
4 Cziborová Lily (11)
KOM
5 Nagy Gréta (11)
KOM
6 Hrabovská Nina (11)
NOV
# Posádka Klub
7 Važanová Nela (12)
NOV
8 Puššová Tiffany (12)
ŠTU
9 Valová Michaela (12)
MOR
10 Mónosi Eszter (12)
ŠAM
11 Šimková Klaudie (12)
PRV
12 Pivodová Alice (12)
PRV

C1 2 km Chlapci 10

# Posádka Klub
1 Dimič Sebastian (10)
ŠAM
# Posádka Klub

K1 2 km Chlapci 10

# Posádka Klub
1 Weber Leo (10)
WBK
2 Nágel Adam (10)
DAN
3 Uhrík Michal (10)
PIE
4 Kuzma Slavomír (10)
DKB
5 Győri Adam (10)
KOM
6 Józsa Samuel (10)
KOM
7 Nagy Maximus (10)
KOM
8 Pálfy Károly (10)
KOM
9 Veleba Patrik Andrej (10)
KOM
10 Ferenčík Oliver (10)
NOV
11 Vrchovský Jakub (10)
NOV
# Posádka Klub
12 Klimo Filip (11)
DUN
13 Habrman Marcel (11)
NZA
14 Mészáros Timotej (11)
NZA
15 Briatka Matúš (11)
UKB
16 Marko Samuel (11)
SAL
17 Šimko Dominik (11)
SAL
18 Franyó Máté (11)
DIS
19 Gáspár Ambrus (11)
DIS
20 Hegedűs Bálint (11)
DIS
21 Pilár Jakub (11)
TTS
22 Bognár Olivér (11)
KLU

C1 2 km Dievčatá 10

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 2 km Dievčatá 10

# Posádka Klub
1 Lysá Zora (10)
DKB
2 Fiamová Zoja (10)
KOM
3 Havran Emília (10)
KOM
4 Žilik Abigel (10)
KOM
5 Acsay Zója (10)
KLU
# Posádka Klub
6 Bača Izabela (11)
ŠAM
7 Muchová Alexandra (11)
ŠAM
8 Petrovičová Eva (11)
PRV
9 Neradilová Markéta (11)
PRV

C1 2 km Chlapci 9

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 2 km Chlapci 9

# Posádka Klub
1 Brenišin Alex (9)
ŠTU
2 Hlaváč Oliver (9)
ŠTU
3 Markusek Kristián (9)
UKB
# Posádka Klub
4 Zeke Balázs (10)
DIS
5 Katona Márton (10)
ESZ

C1 2 km Dievčatá 9

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 2 km Dievčatá 9

# Posádka Klub
1 Broczká Lara (9)
NZA
# Posádka Klub
2 Kišová Viktória (10)
NZA
Vygenerované: 02.03.2024 - 14:11:33
Baracuda v0.4, 1 034.6 ms