Prihlásení pretekári na Súťaž olympijských nádejí

C1 200 Men 16

# Posádka Klub
1 Santos Mateus Nunes Bastos (16)
BRA
2 Nanchev Martin (16)
BUL
3 Isoda Sakuya (16)
JPN
4 Yoshida Tomoya (16)
JPN
5 Cezar Amarii (16)
MDA
6 Surmava Nika (16)
GEO
7 Piedras Santiago Nahuel (16)
ARG
8 Vela Santino (16)
ARG
9 Cashion Joshua (16)
USA
10 Bocheliuk Artem (16)
UKR
11 Tiškus Laimonas (16)
LTU
12 Vasiljev Vladislav (16)
LTU
13 Damiao Liliano David (16)
ITA
14 Di Girolamo Carlo (16)
ITA
# Posádka Klub
15 Poklepa Rafal (18)
POL
16 Krawiec Marceli (18)
POL
17 Mitropoulos Iliász (18)
HUN
18 Czakó Bálint (18)
HUN
19 Vísner Ondřej (18)
CZE
20 Lavrenchuk Maksym (18)
UKR
21 Pereira Afonso (18)
POR
22 Krovina Adam (18)
TTS
23 Becker Konrad (18)
GER
24 Friedrich Leonard (18)
GER
25 Scales Arthur Anker (18)
DEN
26 Giles Duncan (18)
CAN
27 Schrotter Grayson (18)
CAN

C1 200 Women 15

# Posádka Klub
1 Angelova Radostina (15)
BUL
2 Turchyn Oleksandra (15)
UKR
3 Voltan Elena (15)
ITA
4 Harper Audrey (15)
USA
5 Markevičiūtė Marija (15)
LTU
6 Marozaitė Rūta (15)
LTU
7 Soltynska Amelia (15)
POL
8 Stodulska Jagoda (15)
POL
9 Bernáth Eszter Anna (15)
HUN
10 Paragi Petra Laura (15)
HUN
11 Jiskrová Tereza (15)
CZE
# Posádka Klub
12 Mulačová Emma (17)
CZE
13 Marques Mariana (17)
POR
14 Ceschin Capucine (17)
FRA
15 Ruiz Lisa (17)
FRA
16 Szencziová Natália (17)
KOM
17 Loske Carlotta (17)
GER
18 Pluge Emilie (17)
GER
19 Price Julia (18)
CAN
20 Vozniuk Yelyzaveta (17)
UKR
21 Stehlík Vivien (16)
ŠAM

C1 200 Women 16

# Posádka Klub
1 Ogawa Seina (16)
JPN
2 Prokopenko Sofiia (16)
UKR
3 Shvorak Oleksandra (16)
UKR
4 Paune Viktorija (16)
LAT
5 Degiovani Nazarena (16)
ARG
6 Desantis Stella (16)
USA
7 Baltrušaitytė Gabrielė (16)
LTU
8 Mėlynauskaitė Vanesa (16)
LTU
9 Konczal - Bohn Julia (16)
POL
10 Matwicka Liliana (16)
POL
11 Sárkány Réka (16)
HUN
12 Varga Nelli Mónika (16)
HUN
# Posádka Klub
13 Janáčková Denisa (18)
CZE
14 Kodetová Tereza (18)
CZE
15 Carvalho Leonor (18)
POR
16 Lopez Amalia (18)
FRA
17 Nicot Chloé (18)
FRA
18 Bónová Zoé (18)
KOM
19 Ost Hanna (18)
GER
20 Varallyai Viola (18)
GER
21 Hamzayeva Gulnara (18)
AZE
22 Muhl Ruby (18)
CAN
23 Price Julia (18)
CAN

C1 200 Men 17

# Posádka Klub
1 Milev Georgi (17)
BUL
2 Chilingirov Vasil (17)
BUL
3 Chamlai Danylo (17)
LAT
4 Siders Daniels Rafaels (17)
LAT
5 Rosioru Andrei (17)
ROU
6 Fukushima Yuto (17)
JPN
7 Mesić Bruno (17)
CRO
8 Mihail Culceac (17)
MDA
9 Alexandru Tacu (17)
MDA
10 Kvernadze Giorgi (17)
GEO
11 Sanchez Ayala Aramis Caleb (17)
ARG
12 Hester Weston (17)
USA
13 Yamkovui Arten (17)
UKR
14 Kiseliov Daniil (17)
LTU
15 Tontodonati Marco (17)
ITA
16 Veglianti Samuele (17)
ITA
# Posádka Klub
17 Aydin Resül (19)
TUR
18 Seven Serhat (19)
TUR
19 Filipczak Kacper (19)
POL
20 Grzelski Kacper (19)
POL
21 Mészáros Milán (19)
HUN
22 Nagy Zakariás (19)
HUN
23 Nikolic Marko (19)
SRB
24 Trnavcevic Luka (19)
SRB
25 Kot Artur (19)
CZE
26 Ružič Patrik (19)
ŠKP
27 Ingwerth Joris (19)
GER
28 Stephan Justus (19)
GER
29 Andersen Emil Strande (19)
DEN
30 Chambers Jack (19)
CAN
31 Ciudin Nikita (19)
CAN

C1 200 Women 17

# Posádka Klub
1 Santos Adriely Viana (17)
BRA
2 Taube Sabine (17)
LAT
3 Arita Wakako (17)
JPN
4 Matsuba Mano (17)
JPN
5 Yarchevska Viktoriia (17)
UKR
6 Vigorito Francesca (17)
ITA
7 Verrascina Francesca (17)
ITA
8 Maciūtė Neda (17)
LTU
9 Gozdziewska Patrycja (17)
POL
10 Mika Martyna (17)
POL
11 Alina Salcutan (17)
MDA
# Posádka Klub
12 Kiszely Petra Diána (19)
HUN
13 Břízová Veronika (19)
CZE
14 Hunt Maisie (19)
GBR
15 Sellers Charlotte (19)
GBR
16 Koellner Leonie (19)
GER
17 Praetz Helene (19)
GER
18 Őri Laura (19)
KOM
19 Semeniuk Anna (19)
CAN
20 So Veronica (19)
CAN
21 Szabados Szonja (18)
HUN

C1 200 Men 15

# Posádka Klub
1 Georgiev Aleks (15)
BUL
2 Nojarov Bozhidar (15)
BUL
3 Sawata Kotaro (15)
JPN
4 Šunjić Petar (15)
CRO
5 Podenskis Adrians (15)
LAT
6 Korago Rihards (15)
LAT
7 Larsen Aaron (15)
USA
8 Panasiuk Dmytro (15)
UKR
9 Sheiko Oleksandr (15)
UKR
10 Gaurys Danielius (15)
LTU
11 Kybartas Lukas (15)
LTU
12 Roscioli Valerio (15)
ITA
# Posádka Klub
13 Vona Samuele (17)
ITA
14 Molnár-Gábor György (17)
HUN
15 Vargay Máté Sándor (17)
HUN
16 Nováček Martin (17)
CZE
17 Příkopa Vít (17)
CZE
18 Gohar Fabio (17)
GBR
19 Barbosa Leonardo (17)
POR
20 Kalaber Artur (17)
ŠKP
21 Pichelmann Lukas (17)
GER
22 Voigt Noam (17)
GER
23 Bidelnica Alex (17)
DAN
24 Espiritos Santo Santos Lucas (16)
BRA

C1 500 Men 16

# Posádka Klub
1 Santos Mateus Nunes Bastos (16)
BRA
2 Nanchev Martin (16)
BUL
3 Yoshida Tomoya (16)
JPN
4 Cezar Amarii (16)
MDA
5 Surmava Nika (16)
GEO
6 Cashion Joshua (16)
USA
7 Peterson Connor (16)
USA
8 Laurinaitis Adomas (16)
LTU
9 Vasiljev Vladislav (16)
LTU
10 Damiao Liliano David (16)
ITA
11 Di Girolamo Carlo (16)
ITA
12 Poklepa Rafal (16)
POL
13 Krawiec Marceli (16)
POL
# Posádka Klub
14 Szegi Zsombor (18)
HUN
15 Mitropoulos Iliász (18)
HUN
16 Kocman Anthony (18)
CZE
17 Vísner Ondřej (18)
CZE
18 Lavrenchuk Maksym (18)
UKR
19 Pereira Afonso (18)
POR
20 Krovina Adam (18)
TTS
21 Tanoussis Christos (18)
GER
22 Becker Konrad (18)
GER
23 Scales Arthur Anker (18)
DEN
24 Giles Duncan (18)
CAN
25 Macneil Alexander (18)
CAN

C1 500 Men 17

# Posádka Klub
1 Vidolov Martin (17)
BUL
2 Petrov Dimitar (17)
BUL
3 Rosioru Andrei (17)
ROU
4 Fukushima Yuto (17)
JPN
5 Mesić Bruno (17)
CRO
6 Mihail Culceac (17)
MDA
7 Kvernadze Giorgi (17)
GEO
8 Kunass Ignats (17)
LAT
9 Sanchez Ayala Aramis Caleb (17)
ARG
10 Hester Weston (17)
USA
11 Yamkovui Arten (17)
UKR
12 Kiseliov Daniil (17)
LTU
13 Tontodonati Marco (17)
ITA
14 Veglianti Samuele (17)
ITA
15 Aydin Resül (17)
TUR
16 Grzelski Kacper (17)
POL
# Posádka Klub
17 Wizner Bartosz (19)
POL
18 Mészáros Milán (19)
HUN
19 Nagy Zakariás (19)
HUN
20 Alexandrov Timur (19)
MDA
21 Nikolic Marko (19)
SRB
22 Trnavcevic Luka (19)
SRB
23 Hrádek Adam (19)
CZE
24 Kot Artur (19)
CZE
25 Derrey Tom (19)
FRA
26 Ružič Patrik (19)
ŠKP
27 Haselhorst Bennet (19)
GER
28 Zank Malte (19)
GER
29 Andersen Emil Strande (19)
DEN
30 Ciudin Nikita (19)
CAN
31 Alexandru Tacu (19)
MDA

C1 500 Men 15

# Posádka Klub
1 Georgiev Aleks (15)
BUL
2 Nojarov Bozhidar (15)
BUL
3 Sawata Kotaro (15)
JPN
4 Šunjić Petar (15)
CRO
5 Podenskis Adrians (15)
LAT
6 Larsen Aaron (15)
USA
7 Horlov Illia (15)
UKR
8 Venher Denys (15)
UKR
9 Kybartas Lukas (15)
LTU
10 Caporuscio Riccardo Gabriele (15)
ITA
11 Vona Samuele (15)
ITA
# Posádka Klub
12 Gyányi Milán (17)
HUN
13 Poszpischil Lőrinc László (17)
HUN
14 Nováček Martin (17)
CZE
15 Příkopa Vít (17)
CZE
16 Gohar Fabio (17)
GBR
17 Barbosa Leonardo (17)
POR
18 Kalaber Artur (17)
ŠKP
19 Struk Dominik (17)
TTS
20 Pichelmann Lukas (17)
GER
21 Voigt Noam (17)
GER
22 Espiritos Santo Santos Lucas (16)
BRA

C1 500 Women 15

# Posádka Klub
1 Angelova Radostina (15)
BUL
2 Voltan Elena (15)
ITA
3 Harper Audrey (15)
USA
4 Markevičiūtė Marija (15)
LTU
5 Marcinkowska Amelia (15)
POL
6 Soltynska Amelia (15)
POL
7 Jevtušenkaitė Julija (15)
LTU
8 Matkovics Vanda Zita (15)
HUN
9 Paragi Petra Laura (15)
HUN
# Posádka Klub
10 Jiskrová Tereza (17)
CZE
11 Mulačová Emma (17)
CZE
12 Marques Mariana (17)
POR
13 Szencziová Natália (17)
KOM
14 Loske Carlotta (17)
GER
15 Pluge Emilie (17)
GER
16 Stehlík Vivien (16)
ŠAM
17 Price Julia (18)
CAN
18 Vozniuk Yelyzaveta (17)
UKR

C1 500 Women 16

# Posádka Klub
1 Ogawa Seina (16)
JPN
2 Prokopenko Sofiia (16)
UKR
3 Degiovani Nazarena (16)
ARG
4 Desantis Stella (16)
USA
5 Baltrušaitytė Gabrielė (16)
LTU
6 Konczal - Bohn Julia (16)
POL
7 Matwicka Liliana (16)
POL
8 Sárkány Réka (16)
HUN
9 Varga Nelli Mónika (16)
HUN
# Posádka Klub
10 Kodetová Tereza (18)
CZE
11 Carvalho Leonor (18)
POR
12 Bónová Zoé (18)
KOM
13 Ost Hanna (18)
GER
14 Varallyai Viola (18)
GER
15 Hamzayeva Gulnara (18)
AZE
16 Price Julia (18)
CAN
17 Muhl Ruby (18)
CAN

C1 500 Women 17

# Posádka Klub
1 Santos Adriely Viana (17)
BRA
2 Taube Sabine (17)
LAT
3 Matsuba Mano (17)
JPN
4 Yarchevska Viktoriia (17)
UKR
5 Vigorito Francesca (17)
ITA
6 Verrascina Francesca (17)
ITA
7 Moldovanova Alina (17)
UKR
8 Gozdziewska Patrycja (17)
POL
# Posádka Klub
9 Mika Martyna (19)
POL
10 Alina Salcutan (19)
MDA
11 Fehér Anna (19)
HUN
12 Kiszely Petra Diána (19)
HUN
13 Koellner Leonie (19)
GER
14 Praetz Helene (19)
GER
15 Őri Laura (19)
KOM

C1 1000 Women 15

# Posádka Klub
1 Angelova Radostina (15)
BUL
2 Voltan Elena (15)
ITA
3 Harper Audrey (15)
USA
4 Marcinkowska Amelia (15)
POL
5 Stodulska Jagoda (15)
POL
6 Matkovics Vanda Zita (15)
HUN
7 Jiskrová Tereza (15)
CZE
# Posádka Klub
8 Mulačová Emma (17)
CZE
9 Marques Mariana (17)
POR
10 Pluge Emilie (17)
GER
11 Price Julia (18)
CAN
12 Vozniuk Yelyzaveta (17)
UKR
13 Stehlík Vivien (16)
ŠAM

C1 1000 Men 15

# Posádka Klub
1 Georgiev Aleks (15)
BUL
2 Nojarov Bozhidar (15)
BUL
3 Podenskis Adrians (15)
LAT
4 Zamuelis Daniels (15)
LAT
5 Sawata Kotaro (15)
JPN
6 Šunjić Petar (15)
CRO
7 Larsen Aaron (15)
USA
8 Ivanchuk Zakhar (15)
UKR
9 Sheiko Oleksandr (15)
UKR
10 Gaurys Dovydas (15)
LTU
11 Kybartas Lukas (15)
LTU
12 Caporuscio Riccardo Gabriele (15)
ITA
# Posádka Klub
13 Roscioli Valerio (17)
ITA
14 Gyányi Milán (17)
HUN
15 Pálfalvi Viktor (17)
HUN
16 Nováček Martin (17)
CZE
17 Gohar Fabio (17)
GBR
18 Barbosa Leonardo (17)
POR
19 Kalaber Artur (17)
ŠKP
20 Struk Dominik (17)
TTS
21 Pichelmann Lukas (17)
GER
22 Voigt Noam (17)
GER
23 Espiritos Santo Santos Lucas (16)
BRA

C1 1000 Men 17

# Posádka Klub
1 Kunass Ignats (17)
LAT
2 Siders Daniels Rafaels (17)
LAT
3 Petrov Dimitar (17)
BUL
4 Vidolov Martin (17)
BUL
5 Rosioru Andrei (17)
ROU
6 Fukushima Yuto (17)
JPN
7 Mesić Bruno (17)
CRO
8 Mihail Culceac (17)
MDA
9 Stanislav Banaru (17)
MDA
10 Sanchez Ayala Aramis Caleb (17)
ARG
11 Hester Weston (17)
USA
12 Yamkovui Arten (17)
UKR
13 Skarulskis Mantas (17)
LTU
14 Suchorukov Kiril (17)
LTU
15 Campo Kevin (17)
ITA
16 Tontodonati Marco (17)
ITA
17 Aydin Resül (17)
TUR
# Posádka Klub
18 Seven Serhat (19)
TUR
19 Filipczak Kacper (19)
POL
20 Wizner Bartosz (19)
POL
21 Mészáros Milán (19)
HUN
22 Perecsényi Ákos (19)
HUN
23 Nikolic Marko (19)
SRB
24 Trnavcevic Luka (19)
SRB
25 Hrádek Adam (19)
CZE
26 Derrey Tom (19)
FRA
27 Houel Jules (19)
FRA
28 Ružič Patrik (19)
ŠKP
29 Ingwerth Joris (19)
GER
30 Stephan Justus (19)
GER
31 Andersen Emil Strande (19)
DEN
32 Ciudin Nikita (19)
CAN
33 Shirokov Nicholas (19)
CAN
34 Haselhorst Bennet (19)
GER

C1 1000 Men 16

# Posádka Klub
1 Nanchev Martin (16)
BUL
2 Santos Mateus Nunes Bastos (16)
BRA
3 Isoda Sakuya (16)
JPN
4 Cezar Amarii (16)
MDA
5 Piedras Santiago Nahuel (16)
ARG
6 Vela Santino (16)
ARG
7 Peterson Connor (16)
USA
8 Stefanovič Adas (16)
LTU
9 Calo’ Vittorio Orazio (16)
ITA
10 Incani Pietro (16)
ITA
11 Poklepa Rafal (16)
POL
12 Suprun Maciej (16)
POL
13 Laurinaitis Adomas (16)
LTU
# Posádka Klub
14 Szegi Zsombor (18)
HUN
15 Mitropoulos Iliász (18)
HUN
16 Kocman Anthony (18)
CZE
17 Michajlík Filip (18)
CZE
18 Pereira Afonso (18)
POR
19 Bardon Pierre (18)
FRA
20 Fridrici Sacha (18)
FRA
21 Krovina Adam (18)
TTS
22 Tanoussis Christos (18)
GER
23 Wetzel Paul (18)
GER
24 Scales Arthur Anker (18)
DEN
25 Schrotter Grayson (18)
CAN

C1 1000 Women 17

# Posádka Klub
1 Santos Adriely Viana (17)
BRA
2 Taube Sabine (17)
LAT
3 Arita Wakako (17)
JPN
4 Yarchevska Viktoriia (17)
UKR
5 Vigorito Francesca (17)
ITA
6 Verrascina Francesca (17)
ITA
7 Lem Olesia (17)
UKR
8 Gozdziewska Patrycja (17)
POL
9 Mika Martyna (17)
POL
# Posádka Klub
10 Alina Salcutan (19)
MDA
11 Fehér Anna (19)
HUN
12 Kiszely Petra Diána (19)
HUN
13 Studničková Klára (19)
CZE
14 Koellner Leonie (19)
GER
15 Praetz Helene (19)
GER
16 Őri Laura (19)
KOM
17 Semeniuk Anna (19)
CAN
18 So Veronica (19)
CAN

C1 1000 Women 16

# Posádka Klub
1 Ogawa Seina (16)
JPN
2 Paune Viktorija (16)
LAT
3 Degiovani Nazarena (16)
ARG
4 Desantis Stella (16)
USA
5 Konczal - Bohn Julia (16)
POL
6 Matwicka Liliana (16)
POL
7 Sárkány Réka (16)
HUN
8 Varga Nelli Mónika (16)
HUN
9 Kodetová Tereza (16)
CZE
# Posádka Klub
10 Šímová Kamila (18)
CZE
11 Prokopenko Sofiia (18)
UKR
12 Carvalho Leonor (18)
POR
13 Bónová Zoé (18)
KOM
14 Ost Hanna (18)
GER
15 Muhl Ruby (18)
CAN
16 Price Julia (18)
CAN
17 Wojtyk Abby (18)
CAN

C2 200 Men 17

# Posádka Klub
1 Chilingirov Vasil (17)
Milev Georgi (17)
BUL
BUL
2 Mihail Culceac (17)
Stanislav Banaru (17)
MDA
MDA
3 La Macchia Andrea (17)
Pani Giulio (17)
ITA
ITA
4 Aydin Resül (17)
Seven Serhat (17)
TUR
TUR
5 Grzelski Kacper (17)
Wizner Bartosz (17)
POL
POL
6 Alexandru Tacu (17)
Alexandrov Timur (17)
MDA
MDA
# Posádka Klub
7 Pták Zbyněk (19)
Šafařík Filip (19)
CZE
CZE
8 Derrey Tom (19)
Houel Jules (19)
FRA
FRA
9 Haselhorst Bennet (19)
Zank Malte (19)
GER
GER
10 Nagy Zakariás (19)
Kurczina Máté (18)
HUN
HUN
11 Mészáros Milán (19)
Mitropoulos Iliász (18)
HUN
HUN

C2 200 Women 15 - 16

# Posádka Klub
1 Paune Viktorija (16)
Poctarenko Aleksandra (16)
LAT
LAT
2 Cappello Gaia (15)
Contu Valeria (15)
ITA
ITA
3 Desantis Stella (16)
Harper Audrey (15)
USA
USA
4 Markevičiūtė Marija (15)
Marozaitė Rūta (15)
LTU
LTU
5 Konczal - Bohn Julia (16)
Soltynska Amelia (15)
POL
POL
6 Marcinkowska Amelia (15)
Matwicka Liliana (16)
POL
POL
# Posádka Klub
7 Matkovics Vanda Zita (17)
Paragi Petra Laura (17)
HUN
HUN
8 Bernáth Iringó Virág (17)
Szente Johanna (17)
HUN
HUN
9 Břízová Veronika (18)
Šímová Kamila (18)
CZE
CZE
10 Carvalho Leonor (18)
Marques Mariana (17)
POR
POR
11 Gerchel Selina (17)
Loske Carlotta (17)
GER
GER
12 Muhl Ruby (18)
Price Julia (18)
CAN
CAN

C2 200 Women 17

# Posádka Klub
1 Lem Olesia (17)
Moldovanova Alina (17)
UKR
UKR
2 Gaurytė Vytautė (17)
Maciūtė Neda (17)
LTU
LTU
3 Gozdziewska Patrycja (17)
Mika Martyna (17)
POL
POL
4 Janáčková Denisa (17)
Studničková Klára (17)
CZE
CZE
5 Hunt Maisie (17)
Sellers Charlotte (17)
GBR
GBR
# Posádka Klub
6 Scotte Anaelle (19)
Waekens Loelie (19)
FRA
FRA
7 Koellner Leonie (19)
Praetz Helene (19)
GER
GER
8 Wojtyk Abby (18)
So Veronica (19)
CAN
CAN
9 Berényi Zoé (19)
Rusznák Hanna (18)
HUN
HUN

C2 200 Men 15 - 16

# Posádka Klub
1 Piedras Santiago Nahuel (16)
Vela Santino (16)
ARG
ARG
2 Cashion Joshua (16)
Peterson Connor (16)
USA
USA
3 Ivanchuk Zakhar (15)
Shchurov Kyrylo (15)
UKR
UKR
4 Panasiuk Dmytro (15)
Venher Denys (15)
UKR
UKR
5 Laurinaitis Adomas (16)
Tiškus Laimonas (16)
LTU
LTU
6 Cocco Matteo (15)
Dessi Fabio (15)
ITA
ITA
7 Lazar Patric (16)
Zucca Lorenzo (16)
ITA
ITA
8 Krawiec Marceli (16)
Kubica Krystian (16)
POL
POL
9 Gyányi Milán (15)
Kiss Martin Vajk (15)
HUN
HUN
10 Kirchner Kristóf (16)
Méri Botond (16)
HUN
HUN
11 Kocman Anthony (16)
Vísner Ondřej (16)
CZE
CZE
# Posádka Klub
12 Michajlík Filip (18)
Pinkas Šimon (18)
CZE
CZE
13 Chisholm Owen (18)
Sarkisyan Areg (18)
GBR
GBR
14 Barbosa Leonardo (17)
Pereira Afonso (18)
POR
POR
15 Bardon Pierre (18)
Fridrici Sacha (18)
FRA
FRA
16 Durand Tom (17)
Laumain Louis (17)
FRA
FRA
17 Lokšík Alan (17)
Struk Dominik (17)
TTS
TTS
18 Tanoussis Christos (18)
Wetzel Paul (18)
GER
GER
19 Pichelmann Lukas (17)
Voigt Noam (17)
GER
GER
20 Bidelnica Alex (17)
Kalaber Artur (17)
DAN
ŠKP
21 Espiritos Santo Santos Lucas (16)
Santos Mateus Nunes Bastos (18)
BRA
BRA

C2 500 Men 17

# Posádka Klub
1 Chilingirov Vasil (17)
Milev Georgi (17)
BUL
BUL
2 Petrov Dimitar (17)
Vidolov Martin (17)
BUL
BUL
3 Mihail Culceac (17)
Stanislav Banaru (17)
MDA
MDA
4 Chamlai Danylo (17)
Siders Daniels Rafaels (17)
LAT
LAT
5 La Macchia Andrea (17)
Veglianti Samuele (17)
ITA
ITA
6 Melnychuk Danylo (17)
Pani Giulio (17)
ITA
ITA
7 Aydin Resül (17)
Seven Serhat (17)
TUR
TUR
# Posádka Klub
8 Filipczak Kacper (19)
Wizner Bartosz (19)
POL
POL
9 Pták Zbyněk (19)
Šafařík Filip (19)
CZE
CZE
10 Ingwerth Joris (19)
Stephan Justus (19)
GER
GER
11 Chambers Jack (19)
Shirokov Nicholas (19)
CAN
CAN
12 Perecsényi Ákos (19)
Ignácz Richárd Valton (18)
HUN
HUN
13 Mészáros Milán (19)
Mitropoulos Iliász (18)
HUN
HUN
14 Andersen Emil Strande (19)
Scales Arthur Anker (18)
DEN
DEN

C2 500 Women 17

# Posádka Klub
1 Lem Olesia (17)
Moldovanova Alina (17)
UKR
UKR
2 Gaurytė Vytautė (17)
Maciūtė Neda (17)
LTU
LTU
3 Gozdziewska Patrycja (17)
Mika Martyna (17)
POL
POL
4 Janáčková Denisa (17)
Studničková Klára (17)
CZE
CZE
5 Hunt Maisie (17)
Sellers Charlotte (17)
GBR
GBR
# Posádka Klub
6 Scotte Anaelle (19)
Waekens Loelie (19)
FRA
FRA
7 Koellner Leonie (19)
Praetz Helene (19)
GER
GER
8 Semeniuk Anna (19)
So Veronica (19)
CAN
CAN
9 Berényi Zoé (19)
Rusznák Hanna (18)
HUN
HUN

C2 500 Men 15 - 16

# Posádka Klub
1 Korago Rihards (15)
Zamuelis Daniels (15)
LAT
LAT
2 Piedras Santiago Nahuel (16)
Vela Santino (16)
ARG
ARG
3 Cashion Joshua (16)
Peterson Connor (16)
USA
USA
4 Panasiuk Dmytro (15)
Sheiko Oleksandr (15)
UKR
UKR
5 Gaurys Danielius (15)
Gaurys Dovydas (15)
LTU
LTU
6 Lazar Patric (16)
Zucca Lorenzo (16)
ITA
ITA
7 Calo’ Vittorio Orazio (16)
Roscioli Valerio (15)
ITA
ITA
8 Krawiec Marceli (16)
Kubica Krystian (16)
POL
POL
9 Gyányi Milán (15)
Kiss Martin Vajk (15)
HUN
HUN
10 Kirchner Kristóf (16)
Méri Botond (16)
HUN
HUN
11 Kocman Anthony (16)
Vísner Ondřej (16)
CZE
CZE
# Posádka Klub
12 Michajlík Filip (18)
Pinkas Šimon (18)
CZE
CZE
13 Bocheliuk Artem (18)
Lavrenchuk Maksym (18)
UKR
UKR
14 Chisholm Owen (18)
Sarkisyan Areg (18)
GBR
GBR
15 Barbosa Leonardo (17)
Pereira Afonso (18)
POR
POR
16 Bardon Pierre (18)
Durand Tom (17)
FRA
FRA
17 Fridrici Sacha (18)
Laumain Louis (17)
FRA
FRA
18 Lokšík Alan (17)
Struk Dominik (17)
TTS
TTS
19 Tanoussis Christos (18)
Wetzel Paul (18)
GER
GER
20 Becker Konrad (18)
Friedrich Leonard (18)
GER
GER
21 Norman Cole (18)
Schrotter Grayson (18)
CAN
CAN
22 Espiritos Santo Santos Lucas (16)
Santos Mateus Nunes Bastos (18)
BRA
BRA

C2 500 Women 15 - 16

# Posádka Klub
1 Paune Viktorija (16)
Poctarenko Aleksandra (16)
LAT
LAT
2 Cappello Gaia (15)
Contu Valeria (15)
ITA
ITA
3 Desantis Stella (16)
Harper Audrey (15)
USA
USA
4 Shvorak Oleksandra (16)
Turchyn Oleksandra (15)
UKR
UKR
5 Baltrušaitytė Gabrielė (16)
Mėlynauskaitė Vanesa (16)
LTU
LTU
6 Markevičiūtė Marija (15)
Marozaitė Rūta (15)
LTU
LTU
7 Konczal - Bohn Julia (16)
Soltynska Amelia (15)
POL
POL
8 Marcinkowska Amelia (15)
Matwicka Liliana (16)
POL
POL
9 Matkovics Vanda Zita (15)
Paragi Petra Laura (15)
HUN
HUN
10 Bernáth Eszter Anna (15)
Sárkány Réka (16)
HUN
HUN
# Posádka Klub
11 Břízová Veronika (18)
Šímová Kamila (18)
CZE
CZE
12 Jiskrová Tereza (17)
Mulačová Emma (17)
CZE
CZE
13 Carvalho Leonor (18)
Marques Mariana (17)
POR
POR
14 Lopez Amalia (18)
Nicot Chloé (18)
FRA
FRA
15 Ceschin Capucine (17)
Ruiz Lisa (17)
FRA
FRA
16 Gerchel Selina (17)
Ost Hanna (18)
GER
GER
17 Loske Carlotta (17)
Varallyai Viola (18)
GER
GER
18 Muhl Ruby (18)
Wojtyk Abby (18)
CAN
CAN
19 Szencziová Natália (17)
Stehlík Vivien (16)
KOM
ŠAM

C2 1000 Women 17

# Posádka Klub
1 Lem Olesia (17)
Moldovanova Alina (17)
UKR
UKR
2 Gozdziewska Patrycja (17)
Mika Martyna (17)
POL
POL
3 Janáčková Denisa (17)
Studničková Klára (17)
CZE
CZE
# Posádka Klub
4 Scotte Anaelle (19)
Waekens Loelie (19)
FRA
FRA
5 Berényi Zoé (19)
Rusznák Hanna (18)
HUN
HUN

C2 1000 Men 15 - 16

# Posádka Klub
1 Horlov Illia (15)
Venher Denys (15)
UKR
UKR
2 Caporuscio Riccardo Gabriele (15)
Sabbatino Nicolo’ (16)
ITA
ITA
3 Lazar Patric (16)
Zucca Lorenzo (16)
ITA
ITA
4 Kubica Krystian (16)
Suprun Maciej (16)
POL
POL
5 Kirchner Kristóf (16)
Méri Botond (16)
HUN
HUN
6 Marenec-Dózsa Zsombor (15)
Molnár-Gábor György (15)
HUN
HUN
7 Michajlík Filip (16)
Pinkas Šimon (16)
CZE
CZE
# Posádka Klub
8 Nováček Martin (17)
Příkopa Vít (17)
CZE
CZE
9 Bocheliuk Artem (18)
Lavrenchuk Maksym (18)
UKR
UKR
10 Chisholm Owen (18)
Sarkisyan Areg (18)
GBR
GBR
11 Lokšík Alan (17)
Struk Dominik (17)
TTS
TTS
12 Becker Konrad (18)
Friedrich Leonard (18)
GER
GER
13 Giles Duncan (18)
Norman Cole (18)
CAN
CAN
14 Espiritos Santo Santos Lucas (16)
Santos Mateus Nunes Bastos (18)
BRA
BRA

C2 1000 Men 17

# Posádka Klub
1 Petrov Dimitar (17)
Vidolov Martin (17)
BUL
BUL
2 Mihail Culceac (17)
Stanislav Banaru (17)
MDA
MDA
3 La Macchia Andrea (17)
Veglianti Samuele (17)
ITA
ITA
4 Melnychuk Danylo (17)
Pani Giulio (17)
ITA
ITA
5 Grzelski Kacper (17)
Wizner Bartosz (17)
POL
POL
# Posádka Klub
6 Pták Zbyněk (19)
Šafařík Filip (19)
CZE
CZE
7 Haselhorst Bennet (19)
Zank Malte (19)
GER
GER
8 Perecsényi Ákos (19)
Ignácz Richárd Valton (18)
HUN
HUN
9 Czakó Bálint (18)
Tósa Máté (17)
HUN
HUN
10 Chambers Jack (19)
Macneil Alexander (18)
CAN
CAN

C2 1000 Women 15 - 16

# Posádka Klub
1 Cappello Gaia (15)
Contu Valeria (15)
ITA
ITA
2 Shvorak Oleksandra (16)
Turchyn Oleksandra (15)
UKR
UKR
3 Markevičiūtė Marija (15)
Marozaitė Rūta (15)
LTU
LTU
4 Konczal - Bohn Julia (16)
Soltynska Amelia (15)
POL
POL
# Posádka Klub
5 Marcinkowska Amelia (17)
Stodulska Jagoda (17)
POL
POL
6 Bernáth Iringó Virág (17)
Szente Johanna (17)
HUN
HUN
7 Kis-Batka Iringó Júlia (17)
Trencsényi Noémi (17)
HUN
HUN
8 Břízová Veronika (18)
Šímová Kamila (18)
CZE
CZE

C4 200 Men 15 - 17

# Posádka Klub
1 Chilingirov Vasil (17)
Milev Georgi (17)
Nanchev Martin (16)
Vidolov Martin (17)
BUL
BUL
BUL
BUL
2 Alexandru Tacu (17)
Cezar Amarii (16)
Mihail Culceac (17)
Stanislav Banaru (17)
MDA
MDA
MDA
MDA
3 Medekša Dainius (17)
Skarulskis Mantas (17)
Stefanovič Adas (16)
Suchorukov Kiril (17)
LTU
LTU
LTU
LTU
4 Di Girolamo Carlo (16)
Melnychuk Danylo (17)
Pani Giulio (17)
Tontodonati Marco (17)
ITA
ITA
ITA
ITA
5 Calo’ Vittorio Orazio (16)
Campo Kevin (17)
Dessi Fabio (15)
Vona Samuele (15)
ITA
ITA
ITA
ITA
6 Filipczak Kacper (17)
Grzelski Kacper (17)
Krawiec Marceli (16)
Poklepa Rafal (16)
POL
POL
POL
POL
7 Czakó Bálint (16)
Drencsik Balázs (16)
Szegi Zsombor (16)
Tósa Máté (15)
HUN
HUN
HUN
HUN
8 Kurczina Máté (16)
Marenec-Dózsa Zsombor (15)
Molnár-Gábor György (15)
Pálfalvi Viktor (15)
HUN
HUN
HUN
HUN
# Posádka Klub
9 Beinoras Džiugas (19)
Bivainis Nojus (18)
Okulevičius Matas (19)
Tiškus Laimonas (18)
LTU
LTU
LTU
LTU
10 Hrádek Adam (19)
Pinkas Šimon (18)
Pták Zbyněk (19)
Šafařík Filip (19)
CZE
CZE
CZE
CZE
11 Becker Konrad (18)
Friedrich Leonard (18)
Tanoussis Christos (18)
Wetzel Paul (18)
GER
GER
GER
GER
12 Haselhorst Bennet (19)
Ingwerth Joris (19)
Stephan Justus (19)
Zank Malte (19)
GER
GER
GER
GER
13 Krovina Adam (18)
Lokšík Alan (17)
Plško Ján (18)
Struk Dominik (17)
TTS
TTS
TTS
TTS
14 Chambers Jack (19)
Ciudin Nikita (19)
Norman Cole (18)
Shirokov Nicholas (19)
CAN
CAN
CAN
CAN
15 Haselhorst Bennet (19)
Voigt Noam (17)
Stephan Justus (19)
Zank Malte (19)
GER
GER
GER
GER

C4 500 Men 15 - 17

# Posádka Klub
1 Nanchev Martin (16)
Nojarov Bozhidar (15)
Petrov Dimitar (17)
Vidolov Martin (17)
BUL
BUL
BUL
BUL
2 Alexandru Tacu (17)
Cezar Amarii (16)
Mihail Culceac (17)
Stanislav Banaru (17)
MDA
MDA
MDA
MDA
3 Medekša Dainius (17)
Skarulskis Mantas (17)
Stefanovič Adas (16)
Suchorukov Kiril (17)
LTU
LTU
LTU
LTU
4 Calo’ Vittorio Orazio (16)
Cocco Matteo (15)
Damiao Liliano David (16)
Lazar Patric (16)
ITA
ITA
ITA
ITA
5 Dessi Fabio (15)
Incani Pietro (16)
Pani Giulio (17)
Sabbatino Nicolo’ (16)
ITA
ITA
ITA
ITA
6 Grzelski Kacper (17)
Krawiec Marceli (16)
Kubica Krystian (16)
Suprun Maciej (16)
POL
POL
POL
POL
7 Czakó Bálint (16)
Perecsényi Ákos (17)
Szimilkó Kolos (16)
Tósa Máté (15)
HUN
HUN
HUN
HUN
# Posádka Klub
8 Kirchner Kristóf (18)
Méri Botond (18)
Nagy Roland László (17)
Poszpischil Lőrinc László (17)
HUN
HUN
HUN
HUN
9 Beinoras Džiugas (19)
Bivainis Nojus (18)
Okulevičius Matas (19)
Tiškus Laimonas (18)
LTU
LTU
LTU
LTU
10 Hrádek Adam (19)
Pinkas Šimon (18)
Pták Zbyněk (19)
Šafařík Filip (19)
CZE
CZE
CZE
CZE
11 Haselhorst Bennet (19)
Ingwerth Joris (19)
Wetzel Paul (18)
Zank Malte (19)
GER
GER
GER
GER
12 Krovina Adam (18)
Lokšík Alan (17)
Plško Ján (18)
Struk Dominik (17)
TTS
TTS
TTS
TTS
13 Chambers Jack (19)
Ciudin Nikita (19)
Norman Cole (18)
Shirokov Nicholas (19)
CAN
CAN
CAN
CAN
14 Haselhorst Bennet (19)
Stephan Justus (19)
Wetzel Paul (18)
Zank Malte (19)
GER
GER
GER
GER

K1 200 Men 17

# Posádka Klub
1 Gumede Lungelo (17)
RSA
2 Mzimba Sibongeleni (17)
RSA
3 Golovitskiy Denis (17)
ISR
4 Bolsijs Markuss (17)
LAT
5 Kalnins Rolands (17)
LAT
6 Nakata Kanjiro (17)
JPN
7 Shiraiwa Kanta (17)
JPN
8 Arsenić Filip (17)
CRO
9 Lauper Luca (17)
SUI
10 Wyss Fynn (17)
SUI
11 Iaroslav Exarenco (17)
MDA
12 Odishelidze Nika (17)
GEO
13 Zanardi Alessio (17)
ITA
14 Zerbinato Giovanni (17)
ITA
15 Penzai Andrii (17)
UKR
16 Jastrząb Kacper (17)
POL
17 Konieczny Kacper (17)
POL
18 Lyshchuk Yehor (17)
UKR
19 Bareika Domas (17)
LTU
20 Bukauskas Linas (17)
LTU
21 Masat Muhammet Ali (17)
TUR
22 Şahin Szevered Sevener (17)
TUR
23 Pan Congchang (17)
SGP
24 Seah Cohen (17)
SGP
25 Lindeberg Arvid (17)
SWE
26 Råsten Lilja Isak (17)
SWE
27 Vassiljev Aleksander (17)
EST
28 Leban Parada Santiago (17)
SLO
29 Tjas Til Kupsch (17)
SLO
# Posádka Klub
30 Szabó Gellért Gábor (19)
HUN
31 Tamás Gergő (19)
HUN
32 Gustafsson Victor (19)
FIN
33 Hippeläinen Kalle (19)
FIN
34 Vatikiotis Sotirios (19)
GRE
35 Lerch Aiden (19)
USA
36 Schuette Liam (19)
USA
37 Dubaic Lazar (19)
SRB
38 Kovandzic Stefan (19)
SRB
39 Te Linde Rik (19)
NED
40 Van Schie Thijmen (19)
NED
41 Hrábek Lukáš (19)
CZE
42 Knoška Robert (19)
CZE
43 Cooke-Bayley Haydyn (19)
GBR
44 Cribbett Sam (19)
GBR
45 Stanislas Bastiaens (19)
BEL
46 Tristan Meersmans (19)
BEL
47 Doktorík Dominik (19)
KOM
48 Vergin Ian (19)
GER
49 Garayev Maarif (19)
AZE
50 Iliaš Jakub (19)
NOV
51 Toftgaard Gustav Skau (19)
DEN
52 Beauregard Thomas (19)
CAN
53 Corey Carson (19)
CAN
54 Korošec Andrej (19)
SLO
55 Rozanski Kajetan (19)
POL
56 Heinalo Kaarel (19)
EST
57 Ismail Mohamed (19)
EGY

K1 200 Women 17

# Posádka Klub
1 Duffett Amy (17)
RSA
2 Elliott Kerry (17)
RSA
3 Kobayashi Haruna (17)
JPN
4 Berzina Krista (17)
LAT
5 Pilaga Sabine (17)
LAT
6 Orkić Antonela (17)
CRO
7 Hänni Dina (17)
SUI
8 Velazquez Candela (17)
ARG
9 Potsiurko Sofiia (17)
UKR
10 Glemžaitė Kotryna (17)
LTU
11 Andreotti Faucon Giovanna (17)
ITA
12 Ballarin Erika (17)
ITA
13 Kaya Simge (17)
TUR
14 Hewig Dominika (17)
POL
15 Wojciechowska Zuzanna (17)
POL
16 Gyllström Sandra (17)
SWE
17 Bushynkina Zlata (17)
UKR
18 Heng Krystal Hwee (17)
SGP
19 Itzelberger Zsófia (17)
HUN
20 Magyar Emma Lili (17)
HUN
21 Doumeni Margarita-Eleftheria (17)
GRE
# Posádka Klub
22 Libner Zoe (19)
USA
23 Scoggins Abby (19)
USA
24 Paroski Andrea (19)
SRB
25 Urtajl Dajana (19)
SRB
26 Vaculíková Vendula (19)
CZE
27 Lehaci Adriana (19)
AUT
28 Armstrong Kristina (19)
GBR
29 Enoch Matilda (19)
GBR
30 Pinto Ramos Ana (19)
POR
31 Anastasia Okunkova (19)
BEL
32 Bonnavaud Justine (19)
FRA
33 Georgeon Valentine (19)
FRA
34 Florkowski Mia (19)
GER
35 Wieblitz Josi (19)
GER
36 Gavorová Hana (19)
PIE
37 Švecová Romana (19)
PIE
38 Bonney Emily (19)
DEN
39 Soeborg Asta (19)
DEN
40 Murphy Ivy (19)
CAN
41 Tverie Alina (19)
CAN

K1 200 Women 16

# Posádka Klub
1 Camane Melanija (16)
LAT
2 Murahashi Honoka (16)
JPN
3 Mocane Lauma (16)
LAT
4 Catalano Martina (16)
ARG
5 Martsiuk Iryna (16)
UKR
6 Tonkonoh Yevheniia (16)
UKR
7 Centrone Alessandra (16)
ITA
8 De Battisti Marta (16)
ITA
9 Şimşek Hilal (16)
TUR
10 Wieclawska Zofia (16)
POL
11 Zimnoch Dominika (16)
POL
12 Larsson Olivia (16)
SWE
13 Yeo Min (16)
SGP
14 Gombás Alíz (16)
HUN
15 Rappai Bonita Senon (16)
HUN
16 Helsingius Sandra (16)
FIN
17 Gill Komal (16)
USA
18 Sybounmy Knytly (16)
USA
19 Kecman Katarina (16)
SRB
# Posádka Klub
20 Humhalová Lucie (18)
CZE
21 Voříšková Karolína (18)
CZE
22 Schenk Emily (18)
AUT
23 Patrick Iona (18)
GBR
24 Payne Sienna (18)
GBR
25 Batista Ana (18)
POR
26 Videira Alizée (18)
FRA
27 Budimir Karlota (18)
GER
28 Nikolay Katharina (18)
GER
29 Czaniková Tereza (18)
ZLP
30 Hvojniková Nikola (18)
NOV
31 Nielsen Agnethe (18)
DEN
32 Wilholm Gry H. (18)
DEN
33 Nadj Eleonora (18)
SRB
34 Bryer Chloe (18)
CAN
35 Loch Callie (18)
CAN
36 Zendt Amy (18)
GER
37 Thesman Kayla Angelina (18)
SGP
38 Hussein Hana (18)
EGY

K1 200 Men 16

# Posádka Klub
1 Dreyer Theo (16)
RSA
2 Klopper Jordan (16)
RSA
3 Sisso Hagay (16)
ISR
4 Ivanov Svetlomir (16)
BUL
5 Ishii Aoba (16)
JPN
6 Noda Rikuto (16)
JPN
7 Hirzel Sven (16)
SUI
8 Schmitter Aaron (16)
SUI
9 Mihail Boiarin (16)
MDA
10 Lamberts Dairis (16)
LAT
11 Masaitis Aleksejs (16)
LAT
12 Tugevus Markus (16)
EST
13 Clama Davide (16)
ITA
14 Spiroux Mauro (16)
ITA
15 Bruno Valentino Nicolas (16)
ARG
16 Solomakhin Vladyslav (16)
UKR
17 Borucki Alex (16)
POL
18 Placzek Igor (16)
POL
19 Tarasiuk Yevhenii (16)
UKR
20 Guoga Martynas (16)
LTU
21 Žilinskas Titas (16)
LTU
22 Chen Kay Den (16)
SGP
23 Loo Ther Tristan (16)
SGP
24 Kragelj Jure (16)
SLO
25 Manfreda Gasper (16)
SLO
26 Hízó Zsadány Árpád (16)
HUN
# Posádka Klub
27 Kaed Ádám Said (18)
HUN
28 Halmela Aapo (18)
FIN
29 Giannakoulakos Ioannis (18)
GRE
30 Ingram Benjamin (18)
USA
31 Dragosavljevic Strahinja (18)
SRB
32 Mensink Cartouche (18)
NED
33 Foukal Jan (18)
CZE
34 Jahoda Matouš (18)
CZE
35 Luis Ruben (18)
POR
36 Louis Vangeel (18)
BEL
37 Madelaine Julien (18)
FRA
38 Martin Noé (18)
FRA
39 Grolmus Lukáš (18)
KOM
40 Lepi Máté (18)
ŠAM
41 Schroller Romeo (18)
GER
42 Weisshuber Max (18)
GER
43 Lokkegaard Sebastian Rask (18)
DEN
44 Christensen Magnus Maigaard (18)
DEN
45 Angeli Xenofon (18)
CYP
46 Dadić Mihajlo (18)
SRB
47 Enns Luke (18)
CAN
48 Naugler Carter (18)
CAN
49 Odegaard Ethan (18)
USA
50 Schulz Jaron (18)
GER
51 Batista Francisco (18)
POR

K1 200 Men 15

# Posádka Klub
1 Cochrane Bruno (15)
RSA
2 Malherbe Tyde (15)
RSA
3 Nakaoka Seiru (15)
JPN
4 Holjevac Fran (15)
CRO
5 Bitmanis Edgars (15)
LAT
6 Ambrosini Cristian (15)
ITA
7 Frezzato Giacomo (15)
ITA
8 Fernandez Ciro (15)
ARG
9 Dovhyi Yevhenii (15)
UKR
10 Kubalski Mateusz (15)
POL
11 Midloch Norbert (15)
POL
12 Gritėnas Domantas (15)
LTU
13 Poviliūnas Emilijus (15)
LTU
14 Ching Titus Heen Lok (15)
SGP
15 Wang Yi Hua (15)
SGP
16 Tezelashvili Sandro (15)
GEO
17 Brytan Oleksandr (15)
UKR
# Posádka Klub
18 Gazdag Marcell (17)
HUN
19 Jancsó Levente (17)
HUN
20 Mäkelä Aatu (17)
FIN
21 Virolainen Tuomas (17)
FIN
22 Schwake Cole (17)
USA
23 Petkovski Aleksandar (17)
SRB
24 Cvijanovic Marko (17)
SRB
25 Kapoun Tomáš (17)
CZE
26 Šindel Jakub (17)
CZE
27 Patterson Sam (17)
GBR
28 Stevely Sam (17)
GBR
29 Bastos Jose (17)
POR
30 Hidde Algera (17)
BEL
31 Apfel Martin (17)
UKB
32 Briese Monty Leo (17)
GER
33 Andersen Sune (17)
DEN

K1 200 Women 15

# Posádka Klub
1 Szalayova Kayla (15)
RSA
2 Barnett Shira Lustmann (15)
ISR
3 Kanda Niko (15)
JPN
4 Sandu Valentina (15)
MDA
5 Pojarkova Diana (15)
LAT
6 Dominguez Maria Belén (15)
ARG
7 Tsompel Oksana (15)
UKR
8 Milašiūtė Ema (15)
LTU
9 Savickytė Indrė (15)
LTU
10 Guerrieri Bianca (15)
ITA
11 Murtas Maria Elena (15)
ITA
12 Karvan Işılsu (15)
TUR
13 Yildiz Özge Nas (15)
TUR
14 Loba Wiktoria (15)
POL
15 Kolk Katrin (15)
EST
16 Raska Linda (15)
EST
17 Bauer Zita (15)
HUN
18 Fajta Kira (15)
HUN
# Posádka Klub
19 Clark Abigail (17)
USA
20 Liles Reagan (17)
USA
21 Horvat Zofi (17)
SRB
22 Nasagacin Slavica (17)
SRB
23 Gorzynska Klaudia (17)
POL
24 Van Der Ham Lotte (17)
NED
25 Činovcová Lucie (17)
CZE
26 Hanušová Zuzana (17)
CZE
27 Pyrz Alicja (17)
GBR
28 Carapinha Ines (17)
POR
29 Reinwardt Nele (17)
GER
30 Schuck Ivana (17)
GER
31 Kováčiková Chiara Sofia (17)
UKB
32 Minarovičová Ema (17)
NOV
33 Noe Alberte (17)
DEN
34 Soeborg Frida (17)
DEN
35 Leonidou Marina (17)
CYP
36 Toovey Hannah (16)
GBR

K1 500 Men 16

# Posádka Klub
1 Dreyer Theo (16)
RSA
2 Klopper Jordan (16)
RSA
3 Sisso Hagay (16)
ISR
4 Ivanov Svetlomir (16)
BUL
5 Ishii Aoba (16)
JPN
6 Hirzel Sven (16)
SUI
7 Schmitter Aaron (16)
SUI
8 Mihail Boiarin (16)
MDA
9 Masaitis Aleksejs (16)
LAT
10 Tirmanis Gustavs (16)
LAT
11 Tugevus Markus (16)
EST
12 Laudati Enrico (16)
ITA
13 Vesel Masini Tobia (16)
ITA
14 Bruno Valentino Nicolas (16)
ARG
15 Solomakhin Vladyslav (16)
UKR
16 Borucki Alex (16)
POL
17 Wojciechowski Kuba (16)
POL
18 Tarasiuk Yevhenii (16)
UKR
19 Žilinskas Titas (16)
LTU
20 Usta Taha Erkam (16)
TUR
21 Chen Jia Xuan (16)
SGP
22 Koh Liang Jie Matthew (16)
SGP
# Posádka Klub
23 Manfreda Gasper (18)
SLO
24 Hízó Zsadány Árpád (18)
HUN
25 Kaed Ádám Said (18)
HUN
26 Ingram Benjamin (18)
USA
27 Wooters Jasper (18)
USA
28 Milanovic Lazar (18)
SRB
29 Stojanov Stevan (18)
SRB
30 Mensink Cartouche (18)
NED
31 Dvořák Brutus (18)
CZE
32 Heliš Daniel (18)
CZE
33 Gaspar Afonso (18)
POR
34 Grolmus Lukáš (18)
KOM
35 Szabó Maximilián (18)
NZA
36 Hoiss Vincent (18)
GER
37 Schmiech Julian (18)
GER
38 Hinge Anton (18)
DEN
39 Lokkegaard Sebastian Rask (18)
DEN
40 Angeli Xenofon (18)
CYP
41 Enns Luke (18)
CAN
42 Weisshuber Max (18)
GER
43 Naugler Carter (18)
CAN
44 Giannakoulakos Ioannis (18)
GRE

K1 500 Women 15

# Posádka Klub
1 Szalayova Kayla (15)
RSA
2 Barnett Shira Lustmann (15)
ISR
3 Kanda Niko (15)
JPN
4 Sandu Valentina (15)
MDA
5 Pojarkova Diana (15)
LAT
6 Dominguez Maria Belén (15)
ARG
7 Milašiūtė Ema (15)
LTU
8 Vaičikonytė Rasa (15)
LTU
9 Valli Sofia (15)
ITA
10 Zucca Sofia (15)
ITA
11 Karvan Işılsu (15)
TUR
12 Yildiz Özge Nas (15)
TUR
13 Blazejczak Otylia (15)
POL
14 Loba Wiktoria (15)
POL
15 Kolk Katrin (15)
EST
16 Raska Linda (15)
EST
17 Lim Yu Ling (15)
SGP
18 Ng Sien Woon Charlotte (15)
SGP
19 Bauer Zita (15)
HUN
# Posádka Klub
20 Horváth Kata (17)
HUN
21 Liles Reagan (17)
USA
22 Scoggins Ellie (17)
USA
23 Keleman Pana (17)
SRB
24 Loknar Anja (17)
SRB
25 Van Der Ham Lotte (17)
NED
26 Činovcová Lucie (17)
CZE
27 Hanušová Zuzana (17)
CZE
28 Sklenarova Kamila (17)
GBR
29 Carapinha Ines (17)
POR
30 Albrecht Kim Iva (17)
GER
31 Reinwardt Nele (17)
GER
32 Gatialová Saskia (17)
NOV
33 Minarovičová Ema (17)
NOV
34 Alsoer Caroline (17)
DEN
35 Noe Alberte (17)
DEN
36 Leonidou Marina (17)
CYP
37 Toovey Hannah (16)
GBR
38 Sosnovska Solomila (16)
UKR

K1 500 Men 15

# Posádka Klub
1 Cochrane Bruno (15)
RSA
2 Malherbe Tyde (15)
RSA
3 Nakaoka Seiru (15)
JPN
4 Holjevac Fran (15)
CRO
5 Orlov Roman (15)
EST
6 Vähesoo Joonas (15)
EST
7 Antonaz Emanuele (15)
ITA
8 Strukelj Rodolfo (15)
ITA
9 Zacarías Bautista (15)
ARG
10 Mahyr Markiian (15)
UKR
11 Dovhyi Yevhenii (15)
UKR
12 Kubalski Mateusz (15)
POL
13 Midloch Norbert (15)
POL
14 Arnas Tarvydas (15)
LTU
15 Ching Titus Heen Lok (15)
SGP
16 Wang Yi Hua (15)
SGP
17 Tezelashvili Sandro (15)
GEO
18 Gazdag Marcell (15)
HUN
# Posádka Klub
19 Konyecsni Milán (17)
HUN
20 Schwake Cole (17)
USA
21 Petkovski Aleksandar (17)
SRB
22 Kapoun Tomáš (17)
CZE
23 Valenta Štěpán (17)
CZE
24 Patterson Sam (17)
GBR
25 Ross James (17)
GBR
26 Bastos Jose (17)
POR
27 Hidde Algera (17)
BEL
28 Ďurčo Oskar (17)
UKB
29 Briese Monty Leo (17)
GER
30 Methner Tim-Ole (17)
GER
31 Lukáč Teo Peter (17)
KOM
32 Andersen Sune (17)
DEN
33 Ramhoj Johan Klitte (17)
DEN
34 Ladocki Congor (17)
SRB
35 Bertram Ferdinand (17)
GER

K1 500 Women 17

# Posádka Klub
1 Callebaut Nina (17)
RSA
2 Duffett Amy (17)
RSA
3 Kobayashi Haruna (17)
JPN
4 Berzina Krista (17)
LAT
5 Pilaga Sabine (17)
LAT
6 Orkić Antonela (17)
CRO
7 Hänni Dina (17)
SUI
8 Velazquez Candela (17)
ARG
9 Glemžaitė Kotryna (17)
LTU
10 Boso Angela (17)
ITA
11 La Calamita Giorgia (17)
ITA
12 Kaya Simge (17)
TUR
13 Gosciniak Zuzanna (17)
POL
14 Gyllström Sandra (17)
SWE
15 Young Chloe (17)
SGP
16 Hölgye Dorina (17)
HUN
17 Horváth Maja (17)
HUN
18 Libner Zoe (17)
USA
19 Moody Paige (17)
USA
20 Bacelj Dina (17)
SRB
21 Dobo Petra (17)
SRB
# Posádka Klub
22 Wojciechowska Zuzanna (19)
POL
23 Sovová Barbora (19)
CZE
24 Tettingerová Terezie (19)
CZE
25 Lehaci Adriana (19)
AUT
26 Armstrong Kristina (19)
GBR
27 Bethune Isla (19)
GBR
28 Pinto Ramos Ana (19)
POR
29 Anastasia Okunkova (19)
BEL
30 Georgeon Valentine (19)
FRA
31 Florkowski Mia (19)
GER
32 Wendt Lenja (19)
GER
33 Gavorová Hana (19)
PIE
34 Švecová Romana (19)
PIE
35 Bonney Emily (19)
DEN
36 Soeborg Asta (19)
DEN
37 Smith Brianna (19)
CAN
38 Tverie Alina (19)
CAN
39 Yilmazer Zilan (19)
TUR
40 Debreczeni Lora Scarlett (17)
HUN
41 Heng Kirsten Joan Yu Hsi (19)
SGP

K1 500 Women 16

# Posádka Klub
1 Camane Melanija (16)
LAT
2 Murahashi Honoka (16)
JPN
3 Mocane Lauma (16)
LAT
4 Catalano Martina (16)
ARG
5 Martsiuk Iryna (16)
UKR
6 Railaitė Liucija (16)
LTU
7 Barbieri Rebecca (16)
ITA
8 Beretta Sofia (16)
ITA
9 Şimşek Hilal (16)
TUR
10 Uzun İrem (16)
TUR
11 Wieclawska Zofia (16)
POL
12 Szeliga Aleksandra (16)
POL
13 Larsson Olivia (16)
SWE
14 Yeo Min (16)
SGP
15 Thesman Kayla Angelina (16)
SGP
16 Gombás Alíz (16)
HUN
17 Rappai Bonita Senon (16)
HUN
18 Helsingius Sandra (16)
FIN
# Posádka Klub
19 Sjöberg Helena (18)
FIN
20 Sowers Lia (18)
USA
21 Sybounmy Knytly (18)
USA
22 Vaculíková Vendula (18)
CZE
23 Voříšková Karolína (18)
CZE
24 Hutchinson Annabel (18)
GBR
25 Patrick Iona (18)
GBR
26 Batista Ana (18)
POR
27 Videira Alizée (18)
FRA
28 Nikolay Katharina (18)
GER
29 Pohland Antonia (18)
GER
30 Czaniková Tereza (18)
ZLP
31 Hvojniková Nikola (18)
NOV
32 Nielsen Agnethe (18)
DEN
33 Wilholm Gry H. (18)
DEN
34 Hamel Florence (18)
CAN
35 Loch Callie (18)
CAN
36 Gottschalk Ronja (18)
GER

K1 500 Men 17

# Posádka Klub
1 Erwee Nicholas (17)
RSA
2 Gumede Lungelo (17)
RSA
3 Golovitskiy Denis (17)
ISR
4 Michuda Danylo (17)
LAT
5 Aldins Martins (17)
LAT
6 Shiraiwa Kanta (17)
JPN
7 Arsenić Filip (17)
CRO
8 Iaroslav Exarenco (17)
MDA
9 Odishelidze Nika (17)
GEO
10 Heinalo Kaarel (17)
EST
11 Maglia Matthew (17)
ITA
12 Baklan Matvii (17)
UKR
13 Lyshchuk Yehor (17)
UKR
14 Jastrząb Kacper (17)
POL
15 Rozanski Kajetan (17)
POL
16 Dalla Rosa Jacopo (17)
ITA
17 Razma Dominykas (17)
LTU
18 Viršilas Augustas (17)
LTU
19 Masat Muhammet Ali (17)
TUR
20 Şahin Szevered Sevener (17)
TUR
21 Pan Congchang (17)
SGP
22 Andersson Daniel (17)
SWE
23 Råsten Lilja Isak (17)
SWE
24 Vassiljev Aleksander (17)
EST
25 Korošec Andrej (17)
SLO
# Posádka Klub
26 Szűcs Milán Ádám (19)
HUN
27 Tamás Gergő (19)
HUN
28 Gustafsson Victor (19)
FIN
29 Hippeläinen Kalle (19)
FIN
30 Mostitsoglou Omiros-Marinos (19)
GRE
31 Lerch Aiden (19)
USA
32 Schuette Liam (19)
USA
33 Dubaic Lazar (19)
SRB
34 Kramer Vuk (19)
SRB
35 Te Linde Rik (19)
NED
36 Van Schie Thijmen (19)
NED
37 Hrábek Lukáš (19)
CZE
38 Prchlík Ondřej (19)
CZE
39 Gnigler Maximilian (19)
AUT
40 Cribbett Sam (19)
GBR
41 O’Connor Dylan (19)
GBR
42 Tristan Meersmans (19)
BEL
43 Farkaš Tomáš (19)
KOM
44 Krones Franz (19)
GER
45 Garayev Maarif (19)
AZE
46 Sorensen Bertram Sollann (19)
DEN
47 Corey Carson (19)
CAN
48 Konieczny Kacper (19)
POL
49 Ismail Mohamed (19)
EGY

K1 1000 Men 17

# Posádka Klub
1 Erwee Nicholas (17)
RSA
2 Mzimba Sibongeleni (17)
RSA
3 Golovitskiy Denis (17)
ISR
4 Aldins Martins (17)
LAT
5 Gutmanis Ritvars (17)
LAT
6 Nakata Kanjiro (17)
JPN
7 Lauper Luca (17)
SUI
8 Wyss Fynn (17)
SUI
9 Iaroslav Exarenco (17)
MDA
10 Heinalo Kaarel (17)
EST
11 Caretti Marco (17)
ITA
12 Maglia Matthew (17)
ITA
13 Bratash Andrii (17)
UKR
14 Tarasiuk Pavlo (17)
UKR
15 Gaszak Jakub (17)
POL
16 Jastrząb Kacper (17)
POL
17 Viršilas Augustas (17)
LTU
18 Şahin Szevered Sevener (17)
TUR
19 Ang Kendrick Zhong Yi (17)
SGP
20 Pan Congchang (17)
SGP
21 Andersson Daniel (17)
SWE
22 Vassiljev Aleksander (17)
EST
23 Korošec Andrej (17)
SLO
# Posádka Klub
24 Kovács Bendegúz (19)
HUN
25 Szűcs Milán Ádám (19)
HUN
26 Nummela Miska (19)
FIN
27 Mostitsoglou Omiros-Marinos (19)
GRE
28 Lerch Aiden (19)
USA
29 Schuette Liam (19)
USA
30 Andric Nikolas (19)
SRB
31 Subotic Igor (19)
SRB
32 Te Linde Rik (19)
NED
33 Hirsch Ondřej (19)
CZE
34 Hrábek Lukáš (19)
CZE
35 Gnigler Maximilian (19)
AUT
36 Cribbett Sam (19)
GBR
37 Stanislas Bastiaens (19)
BEL
38 Tristan Meersmans (19)
BEL
39 Farkaš Tomáš (19)
KOM
40 Schuetz Tim (19)
GER
41 Werner Marvin Dominik (19)
GER
42 Sorensen Bertram Sollann (19)
DEN
43 Beauregard Thomas (19)
CAN
44 Corey Carson (19)
CAN
45 Werner Marvin Dominik (2)
GER

K1 1000 Men 16

# Posádka Klub
1 Dreyer Theo (16)
RSA
2 Sisso Hagay (16)
ISR
3 Lauris Kristians (16)
LAT
4 Tirmanis Gustavs (16)
LAT
5 Ivanov Svetlomir (16)
BUL
6 Noda Rikuto (16)
JPN
7 Hirzel Sven (16)
SUI
8 Muff Matthias (16)
SUI
9 Mihail Boiarin (16)
MDA
10 Tugevus Markus (16)
EST
11 Bassilichi Niccolo’ (16)
ITA
12 Bocchinfuso Marco (16)
ITA
13 Bruno Valentino Nicolas (16)
ARG
14 Solomakhin Vladyslav (16)
UKR
15 Grzechnik Kacper (16)
POL
16 Kot Mikolaj (16)
POL
17 Tarasiuk Yevhenii (16)
UKR
18 Usta Taha Erkam (16)
TUR
19 Chen Jia Xuan (16)
SGP
20 Koh Liang Jie Matthew (16)
SGP
21 Kragelj Jure (16)
SLO
22 Manfreda Gasper (16)
SLO
23 Kaed Ádám Said (16)
HUN
# Posádka Klub
24 Szabó Levente (18)
HUN
25 Halmela Aapo (18)
FIN
26 Wooters Jasper (18)
USA
27 Kovač Adam (18)
SRB
28 Vještica Veljko (18)
SRB
29 Mensink Cartouche (18)
NED
30 Dvořák Brutus (18)
CZE
31 Valla Jakub (18)
CZE
32 Enoch Joseph (18)
GBR
33 Singleton Huw (18)
GBR
34 Batista Francisco (18)
POR
35 Louis Vangeel (18)
BEL
36 Martin Noé (18)
FRA
37 Grolmus Lukáš (18)
KOM
38 Szabó Maximilián (18)
NZA
39 Hoiss Vincent (18)
GER
40 Schmiech Julian (18)
GER
41 Hinge Anton (18)
DEN
42 Kok Oliver (18)
DEN
43 Angeli Xenofon (18)
CYP
44 Jonsson Adam (18)
CAN
45 Naugler Carter (18)
CAN
46 Odegaard Ethan (18)
USA

K1 1000 Men 15

# Posádka Klub
1 Cochrane Bruno (15)
RSA
2 Stallard Cody (15)
RSA
3 Nakaoka Seiru (15)
JPN
4 Holjevac Fran (15)
CRO
5 Oggioni Tiepolo Giacomo (15)
ITA
6 Zugna Giulio Maria (15)
ITA
7 Camporrotondo Máximo (15)
ARG
8 Larrea Albornoz Matias Tomas (15)
ARG
9 Mahyr Markiian (15)
UKR
10 Dovhyi Yevhenii (15)
UKR
11 Kubalski Mateusz (15)
POL
12 Szymczak Piotr (15)
POL
13 Gritėnas Domantas (15)
LTU
14 Arnas Tarvydas (15)
LTU
15 Ching Titus Heen Lok (15)
SGP
16 Gazdag Marcell (15)
HUN
17 Jancsó Levente (15)
HUN
18 Mäkelä Aatu (15)
FIN
# Posádka Klub
19 Virolainen Tuomas (17)
FIN
20 Schwake Cole (17)
USA
21 Marinkovic Ognjen (17)
SRB
22 Petkovski Aleksandar (17)
SRB
23 Šindel Jakub (17)
CZE
24 Valenta Štěpán (17)
CZE
25 Bullock Toby (17)
GBR
26 Stevely Sam (17)
GBR
27 Bastos Jose (17)
POR
28 Hidde Algera (17)
BEL
29 Coattrieux Orlan (17)
FRA
30 Ďurčo Oskar (17)
UKB
31 Bertram Ferdinand (17)
GER
32 Methner Tim-Ole (17)
GER
33 Lukáč Teo Peter (17)
KOM
34 Ramhoj Johan Klitte (17)
DEN
35 Tan Hong Kai Pierce (17)
SGP

K1 1000 Women 16

# Posádka Klub
1 Liekmane Dora (16)
LAT
2 Mocane Lauma (16)
LAT
3 Murahashi Honoka (16)
JPN
4 Catalano Martina (16)
ARG
5 Chorna Marina (16)
UKR
6 Barbieri Rebecca (16)
ITA
7 Candela Beatrice (16)
ITA
8 Uzun İrem (16)
TUR
9 Kot Julia (16)
POL
10 Szeliga Aleksandra (16)
POL
11 Larsson Olivia (16)
SWE
12 Yeo Min (16)
SGP
13 Pető Hanna (16)
HUN
14 Sjöberg Helena (16)
FIN
# Posádka Klub
15 Sowers Lia (18)
USA
16 Kočandrlová Johana (18)
CZE
17 Kočandrlová Nella (18)
CZE
18 Rager Marlene (18)
AUT
19 Ball Mollie (18)
GBR
20 Payne Sienna (18)
GBR
21 Batista Ana (18)
POR
22 Pohland Antonia (18)
GER
23 Zendt Amy (18)
GER
24 Nadj Eleonora (18)
SRB
25 Bryer Chloe (18)
CAN
26 Hamel Florence (18)
CAN
27 Reisz Janka (17)
HUN

K1 1000 Women 17

# Posádka Klub
1 Callebaut Nina (17)
RSA
2 Duffett Amy (17)
RSA
3 Kobayashi Haruna (17)
JPN
4 Orkić Antonela (17)
CRO
5 Hänni Dina (17)
SUI
6 Velazquez Candela (17)
ARG
7 Diachuk Viktoriia (17)
UKR
8 Casartelli Aurelia (17)
ITA
9 Falaschi Elena (17)
ITA
10 Hewig Dominika (17)
POL
11 Gyllström Sandra (17)
SWE
12 Young Chloe (17)
SGP
13 Horváth Maja (17)
HUN
14 Itzelberger Zsófia (17)
HUN
15 Doumeni Margarita-Eleftheria (17)
GRE
# Posádka Klub
16 Mcfeeters Chloe (19)
USA
17 Scoggins Abby (19)
USA
18 Gere Katalin (19)
SRB
19 Gosciniak Zuzanna (19)
POL
20 Sovová Barbora (19)
CZE
21 Tettingerová Terezie (19)
CZE
22 Bethune Isla (19)
GBR
23 Enoch Matilda (19)
GBR
24 Pinto Ramos Ana (19)
POR
25 Liwowski Liv-Grete (19)
GER
26 Andersen Sara B. (19)
DEN
27 Smith Brianna (19)
CAN
28 Tverie Alina (19)
CAN
29 Mortin Zoe (19)
CAN

K1 1000 Women 15

# Posádka Klub
1 Szalayova Kayla (15)
RSA
2 Barnett Shira Lustmann (15)
ISR
3 Pojarkova Diana (15)
LAT
4 Kanda Niko (15)
JPN
5 Sandu Valentina (15)
MDA
6 Dominguez Maria Belén (15)
ARG
7 Lishchyna Yelyzaveta (15)
UKR
8 Gratton Erin (15)
ITA
9 Zucca Sofia (15)
ITA
10 Blazejczak Otylia (15)
POL
11 Kolk Katrin (15)
EST
12 Raska Linda (15)
EST
13 Lim Yu Ling (15)
SGP
14 Ng Sien Woon Charlotte (15)
SGP
15 Bauer Zita (15)
HUN
16 Debreczeni Lora Scarlett (15)
HUN
17 Clark Abigail (15)
USA
# Posádka Klub
18 Scoggins Ellie (17)
USA
19 Vazic Mila (17)
SRB
20 Mastalovic Milica (17)
SRB
21 Gorzynska Klaudia (17)
POL
22 Csomová Laura (17)
CZE
23 Zendulková Klára (17)
CZE
24 Bowles-Trow Emily (17)
GBR
25 Sklenarova Kamila (17)
GBR
26 Carapinha Ines (17)
POR
27 Minarovičová Ema (17)
NOV
28 Albrecht Kim Iva (17)
GER
29 Reinwardt Nele (17)
GER
30 Alsoer Caroline (17)
DEN
31 Soendergaard Emilie D. (17)
DEN
32 Leonidou Marina (17)
CYP
33 Sosnovska Solomila (16)
UKR

K2 200 Men 15 - 16

# Posádka Klub
1 Cochrane Bruno (15)
Klopper Jordan (16)
RSA
RSA
2 Malherbe Tyde (15)
Stallard Cody (15)
RSA
RSA
3 Orlov Roman (15)
Vähesoo Joonas (15)
EST
EST
4 Pedralli Samuele (16)
Valerosi Francesco (16)
ITA
ITA
5 Frezzato Giacomo (15)
Vesel Masini Tobia (16)
ITA
ITA
6 Camporrotondo Máximo (15)
Zacarías Bautista (15)
ARG
ARG
7 Monti Nicolas (16)
Sanchez Agustín (16)
ARG
ARG
8 Lupin Davyd (16)
Podshyvalov Maksym (16)
UKR
UKR
9 Kubalski Mateusz (15)
Placzek Igor (16)
POL
POL
10 Borucki Alex (16)
Grzechnik Kacper (16)
POL
POL
11 Harasiuk Andrii (16)
Mudryk Nazar (16)
UKR
UKR
12 Rimšas Orestas (16)
Velebskij Valentin (16)
LTU
LTU
13 Sulak Muhammet Emin (15)
Usta Taha Erkam (16)
TUR
TUR
14 Szabó Levente (16)
Varga Bence (16)
HUN
HUN
15 Hoffer Benedek János (16)
Juhász Máté (16)
HUN
HUN
16 Mäkelä Aatu (15)
Virolainen Tuomas (15)
FIN
FIN
# Posádka Klub
17 Schwake Cole (17)
Silva-Ewan Dane (18)
USA
USA
18 Dragosavljevic Strahinja (18)
Vještica Veljko (18)
SRB
SRB
19 Cvijanovic Marko (17)
Marinkovic Ognjen (17)
SRB
SRB
20 Kliment Lukáš (18)
Král Jakub (18)
CZE
CZE
21 Foukal Jan (18)
Valla Jakub (18)
CZE
CZE
22 Casinha Joao (18)
Gaspar Afonso (18)
POR
POR
23 Jules Van Nieuwenhove (18)
Maarten Verschatse (18)
BEL
BEL
24 Coattrieux Orlan (17)
Polet Philéas (17)
FRA
FRA
25 Lepi Máté (18)
Marsal Máté (17)
ŠAM
KOM
26 Bertram Ferdinand (17)
Methner Tim-Ole (17)
GER
GER
27 Grolmus Lukáš (18)
Ikréni Márk (18)
KOM
KOM
28 Larsen Marcus Juul (18)
Ostergaard Mikkel (18)
DEN
DEN
29 Hinge Anton (18)
Kok Oliver (18)
DEN
DEN
30 Midloch Norbert (17)
Szymczak Piotr (17)
POL
POL
31 Tan Hong Kai Pierce (17)
Wang Yi Hua (17)
SGP
SGP
32 Schroller Romeo (18)
Schulz Jaron (18)
GER
GER

K2 200 Women 17

# Posádka Klub
1 Duffett Amy (17)
Elliott Kerry (17)
RSA
RSA
2 Nikonova Gabriela (17)
Sikorska Dominika Helga (17)
LAT
LAT
3 Linkutė Eva (17)
Sinicaitė Miglė (17)
LTU
LTU
4 Pisano Elettra (17)
Strukelj Carlotta (17)
ITA
ITA
5 Bentivoglio Giulia (17)
La Calamita Giorgia (17)
ITA
ITA
6 Kaya Simge (17)
Yilmazer Zilan (17)
TUR
TUR
7 Hewig Dominika (17)
Wojciechowska Zuzanna (17)
POL
POL
8 Szulovszky Csenge (17)
Szulovszky Petra (17)
HUN
HUN
9 Dobo Petra (17)
Paroski Andrea (17)
SRB
SRB
10 Gojkovic Jana (17)
Urtajl Dajana (17)
SRB
SRB
11 Hanušová Zuzana (17)
Činovcová Lucie (17)
CZE
CZE
12 Wendt Lenja (17)
Wieblitz Josi (17)
GER
GER
# Posádka Klub
13 Liwowski Liv-Grete (19)
Quitzsch Finja (19)
GER
GER
14 Gavorová Hana (19)
Švecová Romana (19)
PIE
PIE
15 Andersen Sara B. (19)
Nielsen Siri Back (19)
DEN
DEN
16 Libner Zoe (19)
Weigelt Lana (19)
USA
USA
17 Ahmed Leah (19)
Lerch Claire (19)
USA
USA
18 Armstrong Kristina (19)
Patrick Iona (18)
GBR
GBR
19 Mortin Zoe (19)
Bryer Chloe (18)
CAN
CAN
20 Ahmed Leah (19)
Mcfeeters Chloe (19)
USA
USA
21 Gyllström Sandra (19)
Larsson Olivia (18)
SWE
SWE
22 Camane Melanija (18)
Berzina Krista (19)
LAT
LAT
23 Magyar Emma Lili (19)
Hujj Hédi (18)
HUN
HUN
24 Libner Zoe (19)
Scoggins Abby (19)
USA
USA

K2 200 Men 17

# Posádka Klub
1 Mamontovs Sandis (17)
Prusis Rihards (17)
LAT
LAT
2 Lauper Luca (17)
Wyss Fynn (17)
SUI
SUI
3 Perugini Valentino (17)
Zanetti Piero (17)
ITA
ITA
4 Hengl Davide (17)
Zucca Giacomo (17)
ITA
ITA
5 Konieczny Kacper (17)
Rozanski Kajetan (17)
POL
POL
6 Gaszak Jakub (17)
Slowinski Pawel (17)
POL
POL
7 Baklan Matvii (17)
Mykhailenko Dmytro (17)
UKR
UKR
8 Penzai Andrii (17)
Tarasiuk Pavlo (17)
UKR
UKR
9 Borisas Vilius (17)
Chainauskas Tomas (17)
LTU
LTU
10 Bukauskas Linas (17)
Kraujalis Nedas (17)
LTU
LTU
11 Ng Matthew Sen Hon (17)
Seah Cohen (17)
SGP
SGP
12 Lindeberg Arvid (17)
Råsten Lilja Isak (17)
SWE
SWE
13 Gombos Balázs (17)
Kiss Dávid Milán (17)
HUN
HUN
14 Dobronoky Zalán (17)
Szabó Gellért Gábor (17)
HUN
HUN
# Posádka Klub
15 Lerch Aiden (19)
Schuette Liam (19)
USA
USA
16 Bojanic Vladimir (19)
Dubaic Lazar (19)
SRB
SRB
17 Kovandzic Stefan (19)
Vignjevic Stefan (19)
SRB
SRB
18 Hirsch Ondřej (19)
Šimek Albert (19)
CZE
CZE
19 Prchlík Ondřej (19)
Souček Lukáš (19)
CZE
CZE
20 Cooke-Bayley Haydyn (19)
O’Connor Dylan (19)
GBR
GBR
21 Allard Thibaut (19)
Cordier Pierre (19)
FRA
FRA
22 Doktorík Dominik (19)
Tóth Ľudovít (19)
KOM
KOM
23 Krones Franz (19)
Werner Marvin Dominik (19)
GER
GER
24 Iliaš Jakub (19)
Pohanka Ivan (19)
NOV
ZLP
25 Borggaard Jeppe (19)
Sorensen Bertram Sollann (19)
DEN
DEN
26 Dreyer Theo (18)
Gumede Lungelo (19)
RSA
RSA
27 Stivaktakis Stergios (18)
Vatikiotis Sotirios (19)
GRE
GRE
28 Kalnins Rolands (19)
Lamberts Dairis (18)
LAT
LAT

K2 200 Women 15 - 16

# Posádka Klub
1 Jukić Anđela (15)
Ždero Ana (15)
CRO
CRO
2 Liekmane Dora (16)
Mihnevica Elza (16)
LAT
LAT
3 Lishchyna Yelyzaveta (15)
Martsiuk Iryna (16)
UKR
UKR
4 Matulevičiūtė Ūla (16)
Nekrošaitė Ieva (16)
LTU
LTU
5 Railaitė Liucija (16)
Vaičikonytė Rasa (15)
LTU
LTU
6 Candela Beatrice (16)
Gratton Erin (15)
ITA
ITA
7 Beretta Sofia (16)
Vianello Sophia (16)
ITA
ITA
8 Karvan Işılsu (15)
Yildiz Özge Nas (15)
TUR
TUR
9 Uzun İrem (16)
Şimşek Hilal (16)
TUR
TUR
10 Wieclawska Zofia (16)
Zimnoch Dominika (16)
POL
POL
11 Kot Julia (16)
Szeliga Aleksandra (16)
POL
POL
12 Lim Yu Ling (15)
Ng Sien Woon Charlotte (15)
SGP
SGP
13 Holló Hanna Havadi (15)
Mészáros Anna (15)
HUN
HUN
14 Gombás Alíz (16)
Németh Rozina Mira (16)
HUN
HUN
15 Helsingius Sandra (16)
Sjöberg Helena (16)
FIN
FIN
16 Conroe Charlotte (15)
Liles Reagan (15)
USA
USA
17 Clark Abigail (15)
Gill Komal (16)
USA
USA
# Posádka Klub
18 Horvat Zofi (17)
Saric Jana (18)
SRB
SRB
19 Kajtez Anja (18)
Kecman Katarina (18)
SRB
SRB
20 Kočandrlová Johana (18)
Kočandrlová Nella (18)
CZE
CZE
21 Mihalová Silvie (18)
Neužilová Jitka (18)
CZE
CZE
22 Rager Marlene (18)
Schenk Emily (18)
AUT
AUT
23 Bowles-Trow Emily (17)
Pyrz Alicja (17)
GBR
GBR
24 Duarte Clara (18)
Enes Maria (18)
POR
POR
25 Bonnavaud Marine (18)
Perrin-Huqueleux Louanne (17)
FRA
FRA
26 Gottschalk Ronja (18)
Pohland Antonia (18)
GER
GER
27 Albrecht Kim Iva (17)
Reinwardt Nele (17)
GER
GER
28 Gatialová Saskia (17)
Minarovičová Ema (17)
NOV
NOV
29 Hvojniková Nikola (18)
Karaková Nina (17)
NOV
NOV
30 Alsoer Caroline (17)
Noe Alberte (17)
DEN
DEN
31 Nielsen Marie Back (17)
Soendergaard Emilie D. (17)
DEN
DEN
32 Sklenarova Kamila (17)
Toovey Hannah (16)
GBR
GBR
33 Zhuk Mariia (16)
Chorna Marina (18)
UKR
UKR

K2 500 Men 15 - 16

# Posádka Klub
1 Cochrane Bruno (15)
Klopper Jordan (16)
RSA
RSA
2 Malherbe Tyde (15)
Stallard Cody (15)
RSA
RSA
3 Bitmanis Edgars (15)
Tomsons Marcis (16)
LAT
LAT
4 Pedralli Samuele (16)
Valerosi Francesco (16)
ITA
ITA
5 Ambrosini Cristian (15)
Bassilichi Niccolo’ (16)
ITA
ITA
6 Monti Nicolas (16)
Sanchez Agustín (16)
ARG
ARG
7 Fernandez Ciro (15)
Larrea Albornoz Matias Tomas (15)
ARG
ARG
8 Lupin Davyd (16)
Podshyvalov Maksym (16)
UKR
UKR
9 Midloch Norbert (15)
Szymczak Piotr (15)
POL
POL
10 Kubalski Mateusz (15)
Placzek Igor (16)
POL
POL
11 Harasiuk Andrii (16)
Mudryk Nazar (16)
UKR
UKR
12 Gritėnas Domantas (15)
Poviliūnas Emilijus (15)
LTU
LTU
13 Rimšas Orestas (16)
Velebskij Valentin (16)
LTU
LTU
14 Sulak Muhammet Emin (15)
Usta Taha Erkam (16)
TUR
TUR
15 Szabó Levente (16)
Varga Bence (16)
HUN
HUN
16 Kaed Ádám Said (16)
Takács Svetlai Benedek Álmos (16)
HUN
HUN
17 Halmela Aapo (16)
Virolainen Tuomas (15)
FIN
FIN
18 Ingram Benjamin (16)
Wooters Jasper (16)
USA
USA
19 Odegaard Ethan (16)
Silva-Ewan Dane (16)
USA
USA
20 Dragosavljevic Strahinja (16)
Vještica Veljko (16)
SRB
SRB
# Posádka Klub
21 Bajilov Sergej (17)
Kramer Ognjen (17)
SRB
SRB
22 Kliment Lukáš (18)
Král Jakub (18)
CZE
CZE
23 Foukal Jan (18)
Valla Jakub (18)
CZE
CZE
24 Enoch Joseph (18)
Singleton Huw (18)
GBR
GBR
25 Ayran Koen (18)
Kabeer Muhammed Ali (18)
GBR
GBR
26 Casinha Joao (18)
Luis Ruben (18)
POR
POR
27 Bastos Jose (17)
Batista Francisco (18)
POR
POR
28 Jules Van Nieuwenhove (18)
Maarten Verschatse (18)
BEL
BEL
29 Madelaine Julien (18)
Martin Noé (18)
FRA
FRA
30 Lepi Máté (18)
Marsal Máté (17)
ŠAM
KOM
31 Bertram Ferdinand (17)
Weisshuber Max (18)
GER
GER
32 Schroller Romeo (18)
Schulz Jaron (18)
GER
GER
33 Bergendi Marko (18)
Bábik Martin (18)
ZLP
PIE
34 Larsen Marcus Juul (18)
Ostergaard Mikkel (18)
DEN
DEN
35 Kok Oliver (18)
Christensen Magnus Maigaard (18)
DEN
DEN
36 Jonsson Adam (18)
Naugler Carter (18)
CAN
CAN
37 Tan Hong Kai Pierce (17)
Wang Yi Hua (17)
SGP
SGP
38 Casinha Joao (18)
Batista Francisco (18)
POR
POR
39 Schmiech Julian (18)
Hoiss Vincent (18)
GER
GER

K2 500 Men 17

# Posádka Klub
1 Aldins Martins (17)
Gutmanis Ritvars (17)
LAT
LAT
2 Lauper Luca (17)
Wyss Fynn (17)
SUI
SUI
3 Hengl Davide (17)
Zucca Giacomo (17)
ITA
ITA
4 Palliola Fabiano (17)
Zanutta Federico (17)
ITA
ITA
5 Gaszak Jakub (17)
Slowinski Pawel (17)
POL
POL
6 Konieczny Kacper (17)
Rozanski Kajetan (17)
POL
POL
7 Penzai Andrii (17)
Tarasiuk Pavlo (17)
UKR
UKR
8 Borisas Vilius (17)
Chainauskas Tomas (17)
LTU
LTU
9 Feodor Tomm (17)
Razma Dominykas (17)
LTU
LTU
10 Andersson Daniel (17)
Lindeberg Arvid (17)
SWE
SWE
11 Leban Parada Santiago (17)
Tjas Til Kupsch (17)
SLO
SLO
12 Borbély László (17)
Herda Richard Viktor (17)
HUN
HUN
13 Gombos Balázs (17)
Kiss Dávid Milán (17)
HUN
HUN
14 Gustafsson Victor (17)
Hippeläinen Kalle (17)
FIN
FIN
15 Lerch Aiden (17)
Schuette Liam (17)
USA
USA
# Posádka Klub
16 Kovandzic Stefan (19)
Vignjevic Stefan (19)
SRB
SRB
17 Jakovljevic Luka (19)
Kramer Vuk (19)
SRB
SRB
18 De Liefde Alex (19)
Van Schie Thijmen (19)
NED
NED
19 Kurťák Šimon (19)
Tejnora Štěpán (19)
CZE
CZE
20 Hirsch Ondřej (19)
Šimek Albert (19)
CZE
CZE
21 Cooke-Bayley Haydyn (19)
O’Connor Dylan (19)
GBR
GBR
22 Doktorík Dominik (19)
Tóth Ľudovít (19)
KOM
KOM
23 Vergin Ian (19)
Werner Marvin Dominik (19)
GER
GER
24 Jaeger Mario (19)
Schuetz Tim (19)
GER
GER
25 Borggaard Jeppe (19)
Toftgaard Gustav Skau (19)
DEN
DEN
26 Beauregard Thomas (19)
Lawrence Branden (19)
CAN
CAN
27 Stanislas Bastiaens (19)
Louis Vangeel (18)
BEL
BEL
28 Metaxas Konstantinos (18)
Trigonis Panteleimon (19)
GRE
GRE
29 Dreyer Theo (18)
Gumede Lungelo (19)
RSA
RSA
30 Borucki Alex (18)
Slowinski Pawel (19)
POL
POL

K2 500 Women 15 - 16

# Posádka Klub
1 Jukić Anđela (15)
Ždero Ana (15)
CRO
CRO
2 Liekmane Dora (16)
Mihnevica Elza (16)
LAT
LAT
3 Prjadko Zhanna (16)
Tonkonoh Yevheniia (16)
UKR
UKR
4 Matulevičiūtė Ūla (16)
Nekrošaitė Ieva (16)
LTU
LTU
5 Railaitė Liucija (16)
Vaičikonytė Rasa (15)
LTU
LTU
6 De Battisti Marta (16)
Della Putta Alice (16)
ITA
ITA
7 Guerrieri Bianca (15)
Murtas Maria Elena (15)
ITA
ITA
8 Karvan Işılsu (15)
Yildiz Özge Nas (15)
TUR
TUR
9 Uzun İrem (16)
Şimşek Hilal (16)
TUR
TUR
10 Kot Julia (16)
Zimnoch Dominika (16)
POL
POL
11 Lim Yu Ling (15)
Ng Sien Woon Charlotte (15)
SGP
SGP
12 Horváth Kata (15)
Pető Hanna (16)
HUN
HUN
13 Holló Hanna Havadi (15)
Mészáros Anna (15)
HUN
HUN
14 Helsingius Sandra (16)
Sjöberg Helena (16)
FIN
FIN
15 Conroe Charlotte (15)
Liles Reagan (15)
USA
USA
16 Scoggins Ellie (15)
Sybounmy Knytly (16)
USA
USA
# Posádka Klub
17 Gorzynska Klaudia (17)
Loba Wiktoria (17)
POL
POL
18 Horvat Zofi (17)
Saric Jana (18)
SRB
SRB
19 Loknar Anja (17)
Mastalovic Milica (17)
SRB
SRB
20 Kočandrlová Johana (18)
Kočandrlová Nella (18)
CZE
CZE
21 Mihalová Silvie (18)
Neužilová Jitka (18)
CZE
CZE
22 Rager Marlene (18)
Schenk Emily (18)
AUT
AUT
23 Ball Mollie (18)
Hutchinson Annabel (18)
GBR
GBR
24 Bowles-Trow Emily (17)
Pyrz Alicja (17)
GBR
GBR
25 Duarte Clara (18)
Enes Maria (18)
POR
POR
26 Gottschalk Ronja (18)
Nikolay Katharina (18)
GER
GER
27 Budimir Karlota (18)
Schuck Ivana (17)
GER
GER
28 Gatialová Saskia (17)
Minarovičová Ema (17)
NOV
NOV
29 Hvojniková Nikola (18)
Karaková Nina (17)
NOV
NOV
30 Nielsen Marie Back (17)
Soendergaard Emilie D. (17)
DEN
DEN
31 Gottschalk Ronja (18)
Zendt Amy (18)
GER
GER
32 Zhuk Mariia (16)
Chorna Marina (18)
UKR
UKR

K2 500 Women 17

# Posádka Klub
1 Duffett Amy (17)
Elliott Kerry (17)
RSA
RSA
2 Nikonova Gabriela (17)
Sikorska Dominika Helga (17)
LAT
LAT
3 Bessonova Yelyzaveta (17)
Bushynkina Zlata (17)
UKR
UKR
4 Linkutė Eva (17)
Sinicaitė Miglė (17)
LTU
LTU
5 Bentivoglio Giulia (17)
Chiesa Cecilia (17)
ITA
ITA
6 Casartelli Aurelia (17)
Falaschi Elena (17)
ITA
ITA
7 Kaya Simge (17)
Yilmazer Zilan (17)
TUR
TUR
8 Szulovszky Csenge (17)
Szulovszky Petra (17)
HUN
HUN
9 Libner Zoe (17)
Scoggins Abby (17)
USA
USA
10 Gratten Kendal (17)
Mcfeeters Chloe (17)
USA
USA
11 Bacelj Dina (17)
Gere Katalin (17)
SRB
SRB
# Posádka Klub
12 Csomová Laura (19)
Zendulková Klára (19)
CZE
CZE
13 Bethune Isla (19)
Enoch Matilda (19)
GBR
GBR
14 Liwowski Liv-Grete (19)
Quitzsch Finja (19)
GER
GER
15 Gavorová Hana (19)
Švecová Romana (19)
PIE
PIE
16 Andersen Sara B. (19)
Nielsen Siri Back (19)
DEN
DEN
17 Mortin Zoe (19)
Murphy Ivy (19)
CAN
CAN
18 Camane Melanija (18)
Berzina Krista (19)
LAT
LAT
19 Libner Zoe (19)
Weigelt Lana (19)
USA
USA
20 Gyllström Sandra (19)
Larsson Olivia (18)
SWE
SWE
21 Gratten Kendal (19)
Scoggins Abby (19)
USA
USA

K2 1000 Men 17

# Posádka Klub
1 Michuda Danylo (17)
Viksne Kristaps (17)
LAT
LAT
2 Mamontovs Sandis (17)
Prusis Rihards (17)
LAT
LAT
3 Biagini Andrea (17)
Biondo Niccolo’ (17)
ITA
ITA
4 Caretti Marco (17)
Dalla Rosa Jacopo (17)
ITA
ITA
5 Konieczny Kacper (17)
Rozanski Kajetan (17)
POL
POL
6 Gaszak Jakub (17)
Slowinski Pawel (17)
POL
POL
7 Baklan Matvii (17)
Mykhailenko Dmytro (17)
UKR
UKR
8 Ng Matthew Sen Hon (17)
Seah Cohen (17)
SGP
SGP
9 Leban Parada Santiago (17)
Tjas Til Kupsch (17)
SLO
SLO
10 Borbély László (17)
Herda Richard Viktor (17)
HUN
HUN
11 Gombos Balázs (17)
Kiss Dávid Milán (17)
HUN
HUN
12 Hippeläinen Kalle (17)
Nummela Miska (17)
FIN
FIN
# Posádka Klub
13 Lerch Aiden (19)
Schuette Liam (19)
USA
USA
14 Ladocki Adam (19)
Subotic Igor (19)
SRB
SRB
15 De Liefde Alex (19)
Van Schie Thijmen (19)
NED
NED
16 Kurťák Šimon (19)
Tejnora Štěpán (19)
CZE
CZE
17 Hirsch Ondřej (19)
Šimek Albert (19)
CZE
CZE
18 Doktorík Dominik (19)
Tóth Ľudovít (19)
KOM
KOM
19 Jaeger Mario (19)
Krones Franz (19)
GER
GER
20 Borggaard Jeppe (19)
Toftgaard Gustav Skau (19)
DEN
DEN
21 Andersson Daniel (19)
Råsten Lilja Isak (19)
SWE
SWE
22 Metaxas Konstantinos (18)
Trigonis Panteleimon (19)
GRE
GRE
23 Lawrence Branden (19)
Enns Luke (18)
CAN
CAN

K2 1000 Men 15 - 16

# Posádka Klub
1 Malherbe Tyde (15)
Stallard Cody (15)
RSA
RSA
2 Bitmanis Edgars (15)
Tomsons Marcis (16)
LAT
LAT
3 Orlov Roman (15)
Vähesoo Joonas (15)
EST
EST
4 Muff Matthias (16)
Schmitter Aaron (16)
SUI
SUI
5 Laudati Enrico (16)
Rinaldi Nicholas (16)
ITA
ITA
6 Clama Davide (16)
Marocco Giovanni (16)
ITA
ITA
7 Monti Nicolas (16)
Sanchez Agustín (16)
ARG
ARG
8 Midloch Norbert (15)
Szymczak Piotr (15)
POL
POL
9 Kot Mikolaj (16)
Wojciechowski Kuba (16)
POL
POL
10 Guoga Martynas (16)
Žilinskas Titas (16)
LTU
LTU
11 Bajerkevičius Kipras (16)
Zalatorius Gustas (16)
LTU
LTU
12 Sulak Muhammet Emin (15)
Usta Taha Erkam (16)
TUR
TUR
13 Szabó Levente (16)
Varga Bence (16)
HUN
HUN
14 Hoffer Benedek János (16)
Juhász Máté (16)
HUN
HUN
15 Harasiuk Andrii (16)
Mudryk Nazar (16)
UKR
UKR
16 Odegaard Ethan (16)
Silva-Ewan Dane (16)
USA
USA
17 Bajilov Sergej (15)
Kramer Ognjen (15)
SRB
SRB
# Posádka Klub
18 Stojanov Stevan (18)
Vještica Veljko (18)
SRB
SRB
19 Kliment Lukáš (18)
Král Jakub (18)
CZE
CZE
20 Lupin Davyd (18)
Podshyvalov Maksym (18)
UKR
UKR
21 Bullock Toby (17)
Ross James (17)
GBR
GBR
22 Ayran Koen (18)
Kabeer Muhammed Ali (18)
GBR
GBR
23 Casinha Joao (18)
Gaspar Afonso (18)
POR
POR
24 Jules Van Nieuwenhove (18)
Maarten Verschatse (18)
BEL
BEL
25 Chen Jia Xuan (18)
Koh Liang Jie Matthew (18)
SGP
SGP
26 Lepi Máté (18)
Marsal Máté (17)
ŠAM
KOM
27 Schroller Romeo (18)
Weisshuber Max (18)
GER
GER
28 Briese Monty Leo (17)
Schulz Jaron (18)
GER
GER
29 Bergendi Marko (18)
Bábik Martin (18)
ZLP
PIE
30 Larsen Marcus Juul (18)
Ostergaard Mikkel (18)
DEN
DEN
31 Hinge Anton (18)
Ramhoj Johan Klitte (17)
DEN
DEN
32 Guoga Martynas (18)
Arnas Tarvydas (17)
LTU
LTU
33 Tan Hong Kai Pierce (17)
Wang Yi Hua (17)
SGP
SGP

K2 1000 Women 17

# Posádka Klub
1 Duffett Amy (17)
Elliott Kerry (17)
RSA
RSA
2 Nikonova Gabriela (17)
Sikorska Dominika Helga (17)
LAT
LAT
3 Bessonova Yelyzaveta (17)
Bushynkina Zlata (17)
UKR
UKR
4 Biondin Alice (17)
Chiesa Cecilia (17)
ITA
ITA
5 Andreotti Faucon Giovanna (17)
Bonanno Viola (17)
ITA
ITA
6 Szulovszky Csenge (17)
Szulovszky Petra (17)
HUN
HUN
7 Gratten Kendal (17)
Scoggins Abby (17)
USA
USA
8 Bacelj Dina (17)
Gere Katalin (17)
SRB
SRB
# Posádka Klub
9 Csomová Laura (19)
Zendulková Klára (19)
CZE
CZE
10 Hölgye Dorina (19)
Rugási Dorka (19)
HUN
HUN
11 Wendt Lenja (19)
Wieblitz Josi (19)
GER
GER
12 Florkowski Mia (19)
Quitzsch Finja (19)
GER
GER
13 Gavorová Hana (19)
Švecová Romana (19)
PIE
PIE
14 Andersen Sara B. (19)
Nielsen Siri Back (19)
DEN
DEN
15 Murphy Ivy (19)
Loch Callie (18)
CAN
CAN
16 Gratten Kendal (19)
Lerch Claire (19)
USA
USA

K2 1000 Women 15 - 16

# Posádka Klub
1 Jukić Anđela (15)
Ždero Ana (15)
CRO
CRO
2 Prjadko Zhanna (16)
Tonkonoh Yevheniia (16)
UKR
UKR
3 Beretta Sofia (16)
Valli Sofia (15)
ITA
ITA
4 Della Putta Alice (16)
Vianello Sophia (16)
ITA
ITA
5 Wieclawska Zofia (16)
Zimnoch Dominika (16)
POL
POL
6 Blazejczak Otylia (15)
Loba Wiktoria (15)
POL
POL
7 Horváth Kata (15)
Pető Hanna (16)
HUN
HUN
8 Mányai Zsófia (15)
Rappai Bonita Senon (16)
HUN
HUN
9 Liles Reagan (15)
Scoggins Ellie (15)
USA
USA
10 Conroe Charlotte (15)
Sowers Lia (16)
USA
USA
11 Horvat Zofi (15)
Saric Jana (16)
SRB
SRB
12 Keleman Pana (15)
Ladanji Lidija (16)
SRB
SRB
# Posádka Klub
13 Humhalová Lucie (18)
Vaculíková Vendula (18)
CZE
CZE
14 Hanušová Zuzana (17)
Činovcová Lucie (17)
CZE
CZE
15 Payne Sienna (18)
Sklenarova Kamila (17)
GBR
GBR
16 Ball Mollie (18)
Hutchinson Annabel (18)
GBR
GBR
17 Duarte Clara (18)
Enes Maria (18)
POR
POR
18 Arrais Latifa (17)
Videira Alizée (18)
FRA
FRA
19 Gottschalk Ronja (18)
Nikolay Katharina (18)
GER
GER
20 Budimir Karlota (18)
Schuck Ivana (17)
GER
GER
21 Nielsen Marie Back (17)
Soendergaard Emilie D. (17)
DEN
DEN
22 Nielsen Agnethe (18)
Soeborg Frida (17)
DEN
DEN
23 Gottschalk Ronja (18)
Pohland Antonia (18)
GER
GER
24 Zhuk Mariia (16)
Chorna Marina (18)
UKR
UKR

K4 200 Men 15 - 17

# Posádka Klub
1 Gumede Lungelo (17)
Malherbe Tyde (15)
Mzimba Sibongeleni (17)
Stallard Cody (15)
RSA
RSA
RSA
RSA
2 Bolsijs Markuss (17)
Lauris Kristians (16)
Michuda Danylo (17)
Viksne Kristaps (17)
LAT
LAT
LAT
LAT
3 Bitmanis Edgars (15)
Masaitis Aleksejs (16)
Tirmanis Gustavs (16)
Tomsons Marcis (16)
LAT
LAT
LAT
LAT
4 Perugini Valentino (17)
Zanardi Alessio (17)
Zanetti Piero (17)
Zerbinato Giovanni (17)
ITA
ITA
ITA
ITA
5 Antonaz Emanuele (15)
Marocco Giovanni (16)
Strukelj Rodolfo (15)
Zugna Giulio Maria (15)
ITA
ITA
ITA
ITA
6 Borucki Alex (16)
Grzechnik Kacper (16)
Jastrząb Kacper (17)
Slowinski Pawel (17)
POL
POL
POL
POL
7 Harasiuk Andrii (16)
Lupin Davyd (16)
Mudryk Nazar (16)
Podshyvalov Maksym (16)
UKR
UKR
UKR
UKR
8 Kot Mikolaj (16)
Kubalski Mateusz (15)
Placzek Igor (16)
Wojciechowski Kuba (16)
POL
POL
POL
POL
9 Bajerkevičius Kipras (16)
Guoga Martynas (16)
Zalatorius Gustas (16)
Žilinskas Titas (16)
LTU
LTU
LTU
LTU
10 Ang Kendrick Zhong Yi (17)
Ng Matthew Sen Hon (17)
Seah Cohen (17)
Yuen Paul Yong Kang (17)
SGP
SGP
SGP
SGP
11 Chen Jia Xuan (16)
Ching Titus Heen Lok (15)
Koh Liang Jie Matthew (16)
Loo Ther Tristan (16)
SGP
SGP
SGP
SGP
12 Borbély László (17)
Herda Richard Viktor (17)
Szűcs Milán Ádám (17)
Tamás Gergő (17)
HUN
HUN
HUN
HUN
13 Jancsó Levente (15)
Konyecsni Milán (15)
Mircse Zoltán Iván (15)
Szabó Vilmos (15)
HUN
HUN
HUN
HUN
14 Gustafsson Victor (17)
Hippeläinen Kalle (17)
Mäkelä Aatu (15)
Nummela Miska (17)
FIN
FIN
FIN
FIN
# Posádka Klub
15 Ingram Benjamin (18)
Schwake Cole (17)
Silva-Ewan Dane (18)
Wooters Jasper (18)
USA
USA
USA
USA
16 Dadić Mihajlo (18)
Dragosavljevic Strahinja (18)
Dubaic Lazar (19)
Jakovljevic Luka (19)
SRB
SRB
SRB
SRB
17 Ladocki Congor (17)
Milanovic Lazar (18)
Popovic Mladen (18)
Radosavljevic Steva (18)
SRB
SRB
SRB
SRB
18 Kapoun Tomáš (17)
Knoška Robert (19)
Prchlík Ondřej (19)
Souček Lukáš (19)
CZE
CZE
CZE
CZE
19 Ayran Koen (18)
Enoch Joseph (18)
Kabeer Muhammed Ali (18)
Singleton Huw (18)
GBR
GBR
GBR
GBR
20 Bastos Jose (17)
Batista Francisco (18)
Casinha Joao (18)
Gaspar Afonso (18)
POR
POR
POR
POR
21 Doktorík Dominik (19)
Lepi Máté (18)
Marsal Máté (17)
Tóth Ľudovít (19)
KOM
ŠAM
KOM
KOM
22 Hoiss Vincent (18)
Schmiech Julian (18)
Schroller Romeo (18)
Schulz Jaron (18)
GER
GER
GER
GER
23 Krones Franz (19)
Schuetz Tim (19)
Vergin Ian (19)
Werner Marvin Dominik (19)
GER
GER
GER
GER
24 Apfel Martin (17)
Ďurčo Oskar (17)
Grolmus Lukáš (18)
Iliaš Jakub (19)
UKB
UKB
KOM
NOV
25 Andersen Sune (17)
Larsen Marcus Juul (18)
Christensen Magnus Maigaard (18)
Ostergaard Mikkel (18)
DEN
DEN
DEN
DEN
26 Beauregard Thomas (19)
Corey Carson (19)
Enns Luke (18)
Lawrence Branden (19)
CAN
CAN
CAN
CAN
27 Hoiss Vincent (18)
Schmiech Julian (18)
Methner Tim-Ole (17)
Bertram Ferdinand (17)
GER
GER
GER
GER
28 Kot Mikolaj (18)
Wojciechowski Kuba (18)
Kubalski Mateusz (17)
Gaszak Jakub (19)
POL
POL
POL
POL

K4 200 Women 15 - 17

# Posádka Klub
1 Callebaut Nina (17)
Duffett Amy (17)
Elliott Kerry (17)
Szalayova Kayla (15)
RSA
RSA
RSA
RSA
2 Biondin Alice (17)
Centrone Alessandra (16)
Pisano Elettra (17)
Strukelj Carlotta (17)
ITA
ITA
ITA
ITA
3 Ballarin Erika (17)
Bonanno Viola (17)
Boso Angela (17)
De Battisti Marta (16)
ITA
ITA
ITA
ITA
4 Kaya Simge (17)
Şimşek Hilal (16)
Uzun İrem (16)
Yilmazer Zilan (17)
TUR
TUR
TUR
TUR
5 Heng Kirsten Joan Yu Hsi (17)
Heng Krystal Hwee (17)
Thesman Kayla Angelina (16)
Young Chloe (17)
SGP
SGP
SGP
SGP
6 Gombás Alíz (16)
Hujj Hédi (16)
Itzelberger Zsófia (17)
Magyar Emma Lili (17)
HUN
HUN
HUN
HUN
7 Fajta Kira (15)
Holló Hanna Havadi (15)
Jeszkel Panna (15)
Mészáros Anna (15)
HUN
HUN
HUN
HUN
8 Libner Zoe (17)
Scoggins Abby (17)
Sybounmy Knytly (16)
Weigelt Lana (17)
USA
USA
USA
USA
9 Ahmed Leah (17)
Lerch Claire (17)
Mcfeeters Chloe (17)
Moody Paige (17)
USA
USA
USA
USA
10 Gorzynska Klaudia (15)
Loba Wiktoria (15)
Szeliga Aleksandra (16)
Wojciechowska Zuzanna (17)
POL
POL
POL
POL
11 Gosciniak Zuzanna (17)
Hewig Dominika (17)
Wieclawska Zofia (16)
Zimnoch Dominika (16)
POL
POL
POL
POL
12 Bacelj Dina (17)
Gere Katalin (17)
Paroski Andrea (17)
Saric Jana (16)
SRB
SRB
SRB
SRB
# Posádka Klub
13 Kajtez Anja (18)
Ladanji Lidija (18)
Loknar Anja (17)
Nasagacin Slavica (17)
SRB
SRB
SRB
SRB
14 Humhalová Lucie (18)
Sovová Barbora (19)
Tettingerová Terezie (19)
Voříšková Karolína (18)
CZE
CZE
CZE
CZE
15 Batista Ana (18)
Carapinha Ines (17)
Enes Maria (18)
Pinto Ramos Ana (19)
POR
POR
POR
POR
16 Florkowski Mia (19)
Nikolay Katharina (18)
Schuck Ivana (17)
Wendt Lenja (19)
GER
GER
GER
GER
17 Budimir Karlota (18)
Liwowski Liv-Grete (19)
Pohland Antonia (18)
Zendt Amy (18)
GER
GER
GER
GER
18 Gatialová Saskia (17)
Gavorová Hana (19)
Minarovičová Ema (17)
Švecová Romana (19)
NOV
PIE
NOV
PIE
19 Nielsen Agnethe (18)
Nielsen Marie Back (17)
Soeborg Frida (17)
Wilholm Gry H. (18)
DEN
DEN
DEN
DEN
20 Hamel Florence (18)
Murphy Ivy (19)
Smith Brianna (19)
Tverie Alina (19)
CAN
CAN
CAN
CAN
21 Gosciniak Zuzanna (19)
Hewig Dominika (19)
Blazejczak Otylia (17)
Zimnoch Dominika (18)
POL
POL
POL
POL
22 Florkowski Mia (19)
Wieblitz Josi (19)
Schuck Ivana (17)
Wendt Lenja (19)
GER
GER
GER
GER
23 Gorzynska Klaudia (17)
Kot Julia (18)
Szeliga Aleksandra (18)
Wojciechowska Zuzanna (19)
POL
POL
POL
POL
24 Heng Kirsten Joan Yu Hsi (19)
Heng Krystal Hwee (19)
Yeo Min (18)
Young Chloe (19)
SGP
SGP
SGP
SGP

K4 500 Men 15 - 17

# Posádka Klub
1 Gumede Lungelo (17)
Malherbe Tyde (15)
Mzimba Sibongeleni (17)
Stallard Cody (15)
RSA
RSA
RSA
RSA
2 Bolsijs Markuss (17)
Lauris Kristians (16)
Michuda Danylo (17)
Viksne Kristaps (17)
LAT
LAT
LAT
LAT
3 Kalnins Rolands (17)
Lamberts Dairis (16)
Mamontovs Sandis (17)
Prusis Rihards (17)
LAT
LAT
LAT
LAT
4 Hirzel Sven (16)
Lauper Luca (17)
Schmitter Aaron (16)
Wyss Fynn (17)
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
5 Biagini Andrea (17)
Biondo Niccolo’ (17)
Palliola Fabiano (17)
Zanutta Federico (17)
ITA
ITA
ITA
ITA
6 Bocchinfuso Marco (16)
Oggioni Tiepolo Giacomo (15)
Rinaldi Nicholas (16)
Spiroux Mauro (16)
ITA
ITA
ITA
ITA
7 Borucki Alex (16)
Grzechnik Kacper (16)
Jastrząb Kacper (17)
Slowinski Pawel (17)
POL
POL
POL
POL
8 Baklan Matvii (17)
Bratash Andrii (17)
Mahyr Markiian (15)
Mykhailenko Dmytro (17)
UKR
UKR
UKR
UKR
9 Kot Mikolaj (16)
Kubalski Mateusz (15)
Placzek Igor (16)
Wojciechowski Kuba (16)
POL
POL
POL
POL
10 Bareika Domas (17)
Bružas Eligijus (17)
Bukauskas Linas (17)
Kraujalis Nedas (17)
LTU
LTU
LTU
LTU
11 Bajerkevičius Kipras (16)
Guoga Martynas (16)
Zalatorius Gustas (16)
Žilinskas Titas (16)
LTU
LTU
LTU
LTU
12 Ang Kendrick Zhong Yi (17)
Ng Matthew Sen Hon (17)
Seah Cohen (17)
Yuen Paul Yong Kang (17)
SGP
SGP
SGP
SGP
13 Chen Jia Xuan (16)
Ching Titus Heen Lok (15)
Koh Liang Jie Matthew (16)
Loo Ther Tristan (16)
SGP
SGP
SGP
SGP
14 Korošec Andrej (17)
Kragelj Jure (16)
Leban Parada Santiago (17)
Tjas Til Kupsch (17)
SLO
SLO
SLO
SLO
15 Borbély László (17)
Herda Richard Viktor (17)
Szűcs Milán Ádám (17)
Tamás Gergő (17)
HUN
HUN
HUN
HUN
16 Jancsó Levente (15)
Konyecsni Milán (15)
Mircse Zoltán Iván (15)
Szabó Vilmos (15)
HUN
HUN
HUN
HUN
17 Gustafsson Victor (17)
Halmela Aapo (16)
Hippeläinen Kalle (17)
Nummela Miska (17)
FIN
FIN
FIN
FIN
18 Metaxas Konstantinos (16)
Mostitsoglou Omiros-Marinos (17)
Stivaktakis Stergios (16)
Trigonis Panteleimon (17)
GRE
GRE
GRE
GRE
# Posádka Klub
19 Ingram Benjamin (18)
Lerch Aiden (19)
Schuette Liam (19)
Wooters Jasper (18)
USA
USA
USA
USA
20 Kovač Adam (18)
Ladocki Adam (19)
Popovic Mladen (18)
Radosavljevic Steva (18)
SRB
SRB
SRB
SRB
21 Andric Nikolas (19)
Dadić Mihajlo (18)
Jakovljevic Luka (19)
Stojanov Stevan (18)
SRB
SRB
SRB
SRB
22 Hrábek Lukáš (19)
Knoška Robert (19)
Prchlík Ondřej (19)
Souček Lukáš (19)
CZE
CZE
CZE
CZE
23 Bullock Toby (17)
Patterson Sam (17)
Ross James (17)
Stevely Sam (17)
GBR
GBR
GBR
GBR
24 Batista Francisco (18)
Casinha Joao (18)
Gaspar Afonso (18)
Luis Ruben (18)
POR
POR
POR
POR
25 Allard Thibaut (19)
Coattrieux Orlan (17)
Cordier Pierre (19)
Polet Philéas (17)
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
26 Doktorík Dominik (19)
Lepi Máté (18)
Marsal Máté (17)
Tóth Ľudovít (19)
KOM
ŠAM
KOM
KOM
27 Hoiss Vincent (18)
Schmiech Julian (18)
Schroller Romeo (18)
Schulz Jaron (18)
GER
GER
GER
GER
28 Jaeger Mario (19)
Krones Franz (19)
Schuetz Tim (19)
Vergin Ian (19)
GER
GER
GER
GER
29 Apfel Martin (17)
Ďurčo Oskar (17)
Iliaš Jakub (19)
Szabó Maximilián (18)
UKB
UKB
NOV
NZA
30 Borggaard Jeppe (19)
Lokkegaard Sebastian Rask (18)
Sorensen Bertram Sollann (19)
Toftgaard Gustav Skau (19)
DEN
DEN
DEN
DEN
31 Beauregard Thomas (19)
Corey Carson (19)
Lawrence Branden (19)
Naugler Carter (18)
CAN
CAN
CAN
CAN
32 Methner Tim-Ole (17)
Schmiech Julian (18)
Schroller Romeo (18)
Schulz Jaron (18)
GER
GER
GER
GER
33 Bajerkevičius Kipras (18)
Guoga Martynas (18)
Zalatorius Gustas (18)
Viršilas Augustas (19)
LTU
LTU
LTU
LTU
34 Bareika Domas (19)
Grybė Martynas (17)
Bukauskas Linas (19)
Rimšas Orestas (18)
LTU
LTU
LTU
LTU
35 Batista Francisco (18)
Casinha Joao (18)
Gaspar Afonso (18)
Bastos Jose (17)
POR
POR
POR
POR

K4 500 Women 15 - 17

# Posádka Klub
1 Callebaut Nina (17)
Duffett Amy (17)
Elliott Kerry (17)
Szalayova Kayla (15)
RSA
RSA
RSA
RSA
2 Diachuk Viktoriia (17)
Lishchyna Yelyzaveta (15)
Potsiurko Sofiia (17)
Tsompel Oksana (15)
UKR
UKR
UKR
UKR
3 Bentivoglio Giulia (17)
Centrone Alessandra (16)
Chiesa Cecilia (17)
La Calamita Giorgia (17)
ITA
ITA
ITA
ITA
4 Biondin Alice (17)
Pisano Elettra (17)
Strukelj Carlotta (17)
Zucca Sofia (15)
ITA
ITA
ITA
ITA
5 Kaya Simge (17)
Şimşek Hilal (16)
Uzun İrem (16)
Yilmazer Zilan (17)
TUR
TUR
TUR
TUR
6 Gosciniak Zuzanna (17)
Hewig Dominika (17)
Szeliga Aleksandra (16)
Wojciechowska Zuzanna (17)
POL
POL
POL
POL
7 Heng Kirsten Joan Yu Hsi (17)
Heng Krystal Hwee (17)
Thesman Kayla Angelina (16)
Young Chloe (17)
SGP
SGP
SGP
SGP
8 Debreczeni Lora Scarlett (15)
Hölgye Dorina (17)
Horváth Maja (17)
Pető Hanna (16)
HUN
HUN
HUN
HUN
9 Holló Hanna Havadi (15)
Jeszkel Panna (15)
Mányai Zsófia (15)
Mészáros Anna (15)
HUN
HUN
HUN
HUN
10 Gratten Kendal (17)
Mcfeeters Chloe (17)
Moody Paige (17)
Weigelt Lana (17)
USA
USA
USA
USA
11 Ahmed Leah (17)
Gill Komal (16)
Lerch Claire (17)
Sowers Lia (16)
USA
USA
USA
USA
12 Blazejczak Otylia (15)
Kot Julia (16)
Wieclawska Zofia (16)
Zimnoch Dominika (16)
POL
POL
POL
POL
# Posádka Klub
13 Gojkovic Jana (19)
Ladanji Lidija (18)
Nadj Eleonora (18)
Nasagacin Slavica (17)
SRB
SRB
SRB
SRB
14 Humhalová Lucie (18)
Sovová Barbora (19)
Tettingerová Terezie (19)
Voříšková Karolína (18)
CZE
CZE
CZE
CZE
15 Batista Ana (18)
Carapinha Ines (17)
Duarte Clara (18)
Pinto Ramos Ana (19)
POR
POR
POR
POR
16 Arrais Latifa (17)
Bonnavaud Justine (19)
Bonnavaud Marine (18)
Perrin-Huqueleux Louanne (17)
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
17 Florkowski Mia (19)
Nele Reinwardt (17)
Quitzsch Finja (19)
Wendt Lenja (19)
GER
GER
GER
GER
18 Albrecht Kim Iva (17)
Gottschalk Ronja (18)
Wieblitz Josi (19)
Zendt Amy (18)
GER
GER
GER
GER
19 Gatialová Saskia (17)
Gavorová Hana (19)
Minarovičová Ema (17)
Švecová Romana (19)
NOV
PIE
NOV
PIE
20 Alsoer Caroline (17)
Bonney Emily (19)
Noe Alberte (17)
Soeborg Asta (19)
DEN
DEN
DEN
DEN
21 Hamel Florence (18)
Murphy Ivy (19)
Smith Brianna (19)
Tverie Alina (19)
CAN
CAN
CAN
CAN
22 Albrecht Kim Iva (17)
Schuck Ivana (17)
Wieblitz Josi (19)
Pohland Antonia (18)
GER
GER
GER
GER
23 Debreczeni Lora Scarlett (17)
Hölgye Dorina (19)
Rappai Bonita Senon (18)
Pető Hanna (18)
HUN
HUN
HUN
HUN
Vygenerované: 18.05.2024 - 02:45:29
Baracuda v0.4, 1 953.9 ms