Prihlásení pretekári na Veľká cena Komárna

C1 500 Veteráni

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C1 5 km Veteráni

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C2 500 Veteráni

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C2 5 km Veteráni

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 500 Veteráni

# Posádka Klub
1 Jankech Milan (44)
PIE
2 Becker Karol (52)
UKB
3 Blažek Martin (57)
UKB
# Posádka Klub
4 Soldán Peter (54)
WBK
5 Tamás Alexander (56)
TAT
6 Ďurčo Marek (49)
KOM

K1 5 km Veteráni

# Posádka Klub
1 Stano Tomáš (37)
NAN
2 Jankech Milan (44)
PIE
3 Becker Karol (52)
UKB
4 Blažek Martin (57)
UKB
# Posádka Klub
5 Soldán Peter (54)
WBK
6 Tamás Alexander (56)
TAT
7 Ďurčo Marek (49)
KOM

K2 500 Veteráni

# Posádka Klub
1 Becker Karol (52)
Jankech Milan (44)
UKB
PIE
# Posádka Klub

K2 5 km Veteráni

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C1 500 Veteránky

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C1 5 km Veteránky

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C2 500 Veteránky

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C2 5 km Veteránky

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 500 Veteránky

# Posádka Klub
1 Weber Lucia (42)
WBK
2 Koreňová Martina (46)
ŠTU
3 Doktoríková Anna (47)
KOM
# Posádka Klub
4 Klimová Ľubica (45)
DUN
5 Kmiťová Jana (47)
DUN
6 Fiedlerová Zuzana (47)
DKB

K1 5 km Veteránky

# Posádka Klub
1 Weber Lucia (42)
WBK
2 Koreňová Martina (46)
ŠTU
# Posádka Klub
3 Doktoríková Anna (47)
KOM
4 Fiedlerová Zuzana (47)
DKB

K2 500 Veteránky

# Posádka Klub
1 Fiedlerová Zuzana (47)
Koreňová Martina (46)
DKB
ŠTU
2 Klimová Ľubica (45)
Kmiťová Jana (47)
DUN
DUN
# Posádka Klub
3 Doktoríková Anna (47)
Weber Lucia (42)
KOM
WBK

K2 5 km Veteránky

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 500 Veteráni III

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 5 km Veteráni III

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 500 Veteráni II

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 5 km Veteráni II

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 500 Veteráni I

# Posádka Klub
1 Angemi Sebastiano (42)
SAR
# Posádka Klub

K1 5 km Veteráni I

# Posádka Klub
1 Angemi Sebastiano (42)
SAR
# Posádka Klub

C1 500 Muži

# Posádka Klub
1 Matejička Matúš (21)
ŠKP
2 Janoštiak Tomáš (39)
DAN
# Posádka Klub
3 Jahoda Richard (19)
MOR

C1 5 km Muži

# Posádka Klub
1 Matejička Matúš (21)
ŠKP
2 Masaryk Kristián (19)
TTS
# Posádka Klub
3 Szobolovszky Michal (19)
PIE
4 Jahoda Richard (19)
MOR

C2 500 Muži

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C2 5 km Muži

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 500 Muži

# Posádka Klub
1 Žďársky Šimon (29)
TTS
2 Antal Andrej (25)
TAT
3 Antal Benjamín (19)
TAT
4 Dugas Martin (28)
TAT
5 Žilinčár Peter (20)
TAT
6 Babicza Kristóf (19)
NZA
7 Bóna Szilárd (19)
KOM
# Posádka Klub
8 Kmiť Milan (42)
DUN
9 Kósa Szabolcs (19)
ESZ
10 Nemček Martin (24)
NOV
11 Gacsal Ákos (28)
KOM
12 Schrimpel Peter (19)
KOM
13 Vlček Erik (41)
ŠKP
14 Botek Adam (25)
ŠKP

K1 5 km Muži

# Posádka Klub
1 Žďársky Šimon (29)
TTS
2 Antal Andrej (25)
TAT
3 Antal Benjamín (19)
TAT
4 Dugas Martin (28)
TAT
5 Žilinčár Peter (20)
TAT
6 Babicza Kristóf (19)
NZA
# Posádka Klub
7 Bóna Szilárd (19)
KOM
8 Kmiť Milan (42)
DUN
9 Kósa Szabolcs (19)
ESZ
10 Nemček Martin (24)
NOV
11 Schrimpel Peter (19)
KOM

K2 500 Muži

# Posádka Klub
1 Antal Benjamín (19)
Žilinčár Peter (20)
TAT
TAT
2 Antal Andrej (25)
Dugas Martin (28)
TAT
TAT
# Posádka Klub
3 Cagáň Samuel (19)
Nemček Martin (24)
NOV
NOV
4 Babicza Kristóf (19)
Nemček Martin (24)
NZA
NOV

K2 5 km Muži

# Posádka Klub
1 Antal Andrej (25)
Antal Benjamín (19)
TAT
TAT
2 Dugas Martin (28)
Žilinčár Peter (20)
TAT
TAT
# Posádka Klub
3 Cagáň Samuel (19)
Nemček Martin (24)
NOV
NOV
4 Babicza Kristóf (19)
Nemček Martin (24)
NZA
NOV

C1 500 Ženy

# Posádka Klub
1 Guspanová Patrícia (23)
ŠKP
# Posádka Klub
2 Jelínková Aneta (19)
KOM

C1 5 km Ženy

# Posádka Klub
1 Guspanová Patrícia (23)
ŠKP
# Posádka Klub
2 Jelínková Aneta (19)
KOM

C2 500 Ženy

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C2 5 km Ženy

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 500 Ženy

# Posádka Klub
1 Halászová Fanni (19)
DAN
2 Soós Sára (20)
KOM
3 Klimová Zora (20)
UKB
# Posádka Klub
4 Holá Nina (19)
NOV
5 Libová Emma (20)
DKB
6 Gamsjager Lisa-Mária (23)
ŠKP

K1 5 km Ženy

# Posádka Klub
1 Soós Sára (20)
KOM
2 Klimová Zora (20)
UKB
# Posádka Klub
3 Holá Nina (19)
NOV

K2 500 Ženy

# Posádka Klub
1 Klimová Zora (20)
Libová Emma (20)
UKB
DKB
# Posádka Klub
2 Holá Nina (19)
Soós Sára (20)
NOV
KOM

K2 5 km Ženy

# Posádka Klub
1 Holá Nina (19)
Soós Sára (20)
NOV
KOM
# Posádka Klub

C1 500 Juniori

# Posádka Klub
1 Hacker Ondrej (17)
VIN
2 Fazekas Imre (17)
KOM
# Posádka Klub
3 Molnár Attila (17)
KOM
4 Pani Giulio (17)
SAR

C1 5 km Juniori

# Posádka Klub
1 Hacker Ondrej (17)
VIN
2 Fazekas Imre (17)
KOM
3 Molnár Attila (17)
KOM
# Posádka Klub
4 Hladký Dušan (18)
TTS
5 Pani Giulio (17)
SAR

C2 500 Juniori

# Posádka Klub
1 Fazekas Imre (17)
Molnár Attila (17)
KOM
KOM
# Posádka Klub
2 Molnár Attila (17)
Pani Giulio (17)
KOM
SAR

C2 5 km Juniori

# Posádka Klub
1 Fazekas Imre (17)
Molnár Attila (17)
KOM
KOM
# Posádka Klub

K1 500 Juniori

# Posádka Klub
1 Stehlík Ján (18)
INT
2 Oravec Filip (18)
ŠKP
3 Horváth Patrik (18)
ŠAM
4 Végh Tamás (18)
ŠAM
5 Manas Lukáš (17)
DKB
6 Antal Matej (17)
TAT
7 Bagin Matúš (17)
TAT
8 Kasák Michal (18)
NZA
9 Doktorík Jakub (18)
KOM
# Posádka Klub
10 Farkaš Tomáš (17)
KOM
11 Bavagnoli Alessio (18)
SAR
12 Szabó Gellért (17)
ESZ
13 Bolehradsky Barnabás (17)
HST
14 Hídvégi Hunor (18)
HST
15 Polt Ádám (17)
HST
16 Iliaš Jakub (17)
NOV
17 Pohanka Ivan (17)
ZLP
18 Tereštík Marián (17)
ZLP

K1 5 km Juniori

# Posádka Klub
1 Stehlík Ján (18)
INT
2 Oravec Filip (18)
ŠKP
3 Horváth Patrik (18)
ŠAM
4 Végh Tamás (18)
ŠAM
5 Manas Lukáš (17)
DKB
6 Antal Matej (17)
TAT
7 Bagin Matúš (17)
TAT
# Posádka Klub
8 Kasák Michal (18)
NZA
9 Doktorík Jakub (18)
KOM
10 Farkaš Tomáš (17)
KOM
11 Bavagnoli Alessio (18)
SAR
12 Iliaš Jakub (17)
NOV
13 Pohanka Ivan (17)
ZLP
14 Tereštík Marián (17)
ZLP

K2 500 Juniori

# Posádka Klub
1 Antal Matej (17)
Bagin Matúš (17)
TAT
TAT
2 Iliaš Jakub (17)
Pohanka Ivan (17)
NOV
ZLP
# Posádka Klub
3 Kasák Michal (18)
Végh Tamás (18)
NZA
ŠAM
4 Tereštík Marián (17)
Pohanka Ivan (17)
ZLP
ZLP

K2 5 km Juniori

# Posádka Klub
1 Antal Matej (17)
Bagin Matúš (17)
TAT
TAT
2 Iliaš Jakub (17)
Pohanka Ivan (17)
NOV
ZLP
# Posádka Klub
3 Kasák Michal (18)
Végh Tamás (18)
NZA
ŠAM
4 Tereštík Marián (17)
Pohanka Ivan (17)
ZLP
ZLP

C1 500 Juniorky

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C1 5 km Juniorky

# Posádka Klub
1 Miškolciová Martina (17)
TTS
# Posádka Klub

C2 500 Juniorky

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C2 5 km Juniorky

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 500 Juniorky

# Posádka Klub
1 Kovács Viktória (17)
KOM
2 Mira Maria Noelle (18)
SAR
# Posádka Klub
3 Bednárová Emma (18)
MOR

K1 5 km Juniorky

# Posádka Klub
1 Kovács Viktória (17)
KOM
2 Mira Maria Noelle (18)
SAR
# Posádka Klub
3 Bednárová Emma (18)
MOR

K2 500 Juniorky

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K2 5 km Juniorky

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C1 500 Kadeti

# Posádka Klub
1 Bidelnica Alex (15)
DAN
2 Holec Viktor (15)
VIN
3 Téglás Mário (15)
KOM
# Posádka Klub
4 Cocco Matteo (15)
SAR
5 Dessi Fabio (15)
SAR
6 Incani Pietro (15)
SAR

C1 5 km Kadeti

# Posádka Klub
1 Krovina Adam (16)
TTS
2 Lokšík Alan (15)
TTS
3 Mádel Félix (15)
TTS
4 Plško Ján (16)
TTS
5 Struk Dominik (15)
TTS
6 Bidelnica Alex (15)
DAN
# Posádka Klub
7 Holec Viktor (15)
VIN
8 Téglás Mário (15)
KOM
9 Cocco Matteo (15)
SAR
10 Dessi Fabio (15)
SAR
11 Incani Pietro (15)
SAR

C2 500 Kadeti

# Posádka Klub
1 Dessi Fabio (15)
Incani Pietro (15)
SAR
SAR
# Posádka Klub
2 Téglás Mário (15)
Cocco Matteo (15)
KOM
SAR

C2 5 km Kadeti

# Posádka Klub
1 Krovina Adam (16)
Plško Ján (16)
TTS
TTS
2 Lokšík Alan (15)
Struk Dominik (15)
TTS
TTS
# Posádka Klub
3 Mádel Félix (15)
Téglás Mário (15)
TTS
KOM
4 Dessi Fabio (15)
Incani Pietro (15)
SAR
SAR

K1 500 Kadeti

# Posádka Klub
1 Lukačka Viktor (16)
INT
2 Varga Oliver (16)
INT
3 Fazekas Adrián (16)
ŠAM
4 Jakabík Juraj (15)
ŠAM
5 Šust Sebastián (15)
ŠAM
6 Turinič Samuel James (15)
ŠAM
7 Bábik Martin (16)
PIE
8 Sigmund Christian (15)
DKB
9 Burák Alex (15)
TAT
10 Horňák Jakub (15)
TAT
11 Lazar Lukáš (15)
TAT
12 Ficza René (16)
NZA
13 Flimel Adam (15)
NZA
14 Gulyás Daniel (15)
NZA
15 Hoffmann Hugo (15)
NZA
16 Szabó Maximilián (16)
NZA
17 Šindár Juraj (15)
ŠTU
18 Varga Máté (15)
ŠTU
19 Grolmus Lukáš (16)
KOM
20 Ikréni Márk (16)
KOM
21 Kinczer Matúš (16)
KOM
22 Lukáč Teo Peter (15)
KOM
23 Nagy Dominik (16)
KOM
# Posádka Klub
24 Podleiszek Dávid (16)
KOM
25 Zauko Viktor (16)
KOM
26 Apfel Martin (15)
UKB
27 Ďurčo Oskar (15)
UKB
28 Klima Michal (15)
UKB
29 Matejbus Martin (15)
UKB
30 Corrias Stefano (15)
SAR
31 Demuro Federico (15)
SAR
32 Pisu Carlo (15)
SAR
33 Serra Riccardo (15)
SAR
34 Hencz Áron (15)
ESZ
35 Kiss Balázs (15)
ESZ
36 Kósa Bálint (16)
ESZ
37 Villányi Csongor (15)
ESZ
38 Bublovics István (16)
HST
39 Hidvégi Zalán (16)
HST
40 Rus Matúš (15)
NOV
41 Badáň Matúš (15)
NOV
42 Takács Dávid (15)
ŠTU
43 Bergendi Marko (16)
ZLP
44 Krajči Hugo (15)
ZLP
45 Kutiš Lucas (16)
ZLP

K1 5 km Kadeti

# Posádka Klub
1 Lukačka Viktor (16)
INT
2 Varga Oliver (16)
INT
3 Múka Jozef (16)
TTS
4 Fazekas Adrián (16)
ŠAM
5 Jakabík Juraj (15)
ŠAM
6 Šust Sebastián (15)
ŠAM
7 Turinič Samuel James (15)
ŠAM
8 Bábik Martin (16)
PIE
9 Sigmund Christian (15)
DKB
10 Burák Alex (15)
TAT
11 Horňák Jakub (15)
TAT
12 Lazar Lukáš (15)
TAT
13 Ficza René (16)
NZA
14 Flimel Adam (15)
NZA
15 Gulyás Daniel (15)
NZA
16 Hoffmann Hugo (15)
NZA
17 Szabó Maximilián (16)
NZA
18 Šindár Juraj (15)
ŠTU
19 Varga Máté (15)
ŠTU
20 Grolmus Lukáš (16)
KOM
21 Ikréni Márk (16)
KOM
22 Kinczer Matúš (16)
KOM
# Posádka Klub
23 Lukáč Teo Peter (15)
KOM
24 Nagy Dominik (16)
KOM
25 Podleiszek Dávid (16)
KOM
26 Zauko Viktor (16)
KOM
27 Ďurčo Oskar (15)
UKB
28 Klima Michal (15)
UKB
29 Klimo Michal (16)
UKB
30 Matejbus Martin (15)
UKB
31 Corrias Stefano (15)
SAR
32 Demuro Federico (15)
SAR
33 Pisu Carlo (15)
SAR
34 Serra Riccardo (15)
SAR
35 Hencz Áron (15)
ESZ
36 Kiss Balázs (15)
ESZ
37 Kósa Bálint (16)
ESZ
38 Villányi Csongor (15)
ESZ
39 Badáň Matúš (15)
NOV
40 Rus Matúš (15)
NOV
41 Takács Dávid (15)
ŠTU
42 Bergendi Marko (16)
ZLP
43 Krajči Hugo (15)
ZLP
44 Kutiš Lucas (16)
ZLP

K2 500 Kadeti

# Posádka Klub
1 Lukačka Viktor (16)
Varga Oliver (16)
INT
INT
2 Bergendi Marko (16)
Bábik Martin (16)
ZLP
PIE
3 Burák Alex (15)
Lazar Lukáš (15)
TAT
TAT
4 Fazekas Adrián (16)
Kinczer Matúš (16)
ŠAM
KOM
5 Jakabík Juraj (15)
Šust Sebastián (15)
ŠAM
ŠAM
6 Ficza René (16)
Szabó Maximilián (16)
NZA
NZA
7 Gulyás Daniel (15)
Hoffmann Hugo (15)
NZA
NZA
8 Flimel Adam (15)
Pál Viktor (15)
NZA
NZA
9 Varga Máté (15)
Šindár Juraj (15)
ŠTU
ŠTU
10 Grolmus Lukáš (16)
Podleiszek Dávid (16)
KOM
KOM
# Posádka Klub
11 Ikréni Márk (16)
Nagy Dominik (16)
KOM
KOM
12 Lukáč Teo Peter (15)
Zauko Viktor (16)
KOM
KOM
13 Apfel Martin (15)
Ďurčo Oskar (15)
UKB
UKB
14 Demuro Federico (15)
Pisu Carlo (15)
SAR
SAR
15 Corrias Stefano (15)
Serra Riccardo (15)
SAR
SAR
16 Hencz Áron (15)
Kósa Bálint (16)
ESZ
ESZ
17 Kiss Balázs (15)
Villányi Csongor (15)
ESZ
ESZ
18 Badáň Matúš (15)
Rus Matúš (15)
NOV
NOV
19 Krajči Hugo (15)
Kutiš Lucas (16)
ZLP
ZLP

K2 5 km Kadeti

# Posádka Klub
1 Lukačka Viktor (16)
Varga Oliver (16)
INT
INT
2 Bergendi Marko (16)
Bábik Martin (16)
ZLP
PIE
3 Burák Alex (15)
Lazar Lukáš (15)
TAT
TAT
4 Fazekas Adrián (16)
Kinczer Matúš (16)
ŠAM
KOM
5 Jakabík Juraj (15)
Šust Sebastián (15)
ŠAM
ŠAM
6 Ficza René (16)
Szabó Maximilián (16)
NZA
NZA
7 Gulyás Daniel (15)
Hoffmann Hugo (15)
NZA
NZA
8 Flimel Adam (15)
Pál Viktor (15)
NZA
NZA
9 Varga Máté (15)
Šindár Juraj (15)
ŠTU
ŠTU
10 Grolmus Lukáš (16)
Podleiszek Dávid (16)
KOM
KOM
11 Ikréni Márk (16)
Nagy Dominik (16)
KOM
KOM
# Posádka Klub
12 Lukáč Teo Peter (15)
Zauko Viktor (16)
KOM
KOM
13 Apfel Martin (15)
Ďurčo Oskar (15)
UKB
UKB
14 Klima Michal (15)
Klimo Michal (16)
UKB
UKB
15 Demuro Federico (15)
Pisu Carlo (15)
SAR
SAR
16 Corrias Stefano (15)
Serra Riccardo (15)
SAR
SAR
17 Hencz Áron (15)
Kósa Bálint (16)
ESZ
ESZ
18 Kiss Balázs (15)
Villányi Csongor (15)
ESZ
ESZ
19 Badáň Matúš (15)
Rus Matúš (15)
NOV
NOV
20 Krajči Hugo (15)
Kutiš Lucas (16)
ZLP
ZLP
21 Grolmus Lukáš (16)
Nagy Dominik (16)
KOM
KOM

C1 500 Kadetky

# Posádka Klub
1 Bónová Zoé (16)
KOM
2 Szencziová Natália (15)
KOM
3 Stehlík Vivien (14)
ŠAM
4 Contu Valeria (15)
SAR
# Posádka Klub
5 Voltan Elena (15)
SAR
6 Chmelinová Lívia (16)
MOR
7 Minárikova Alexandra (16)
MOR
8 Pekarovičová Emma (15)
MOR

C1 5 km Kadetky

# Posádka Klub
1 Bónová Zoé (16)
KOM
2 Szencziová Natália (15)
KOM
3 Stehlík Vivien (14)
ŠAM
4 Contu Valeria (15)
SAR
# Posádka Klub
5 Voltan Elena (15)
SAR
6 Chmelinová Lívia (16)
MOR
7 Minárikova Alexandra (16)
MOR
8 Pekarovičová Emma (15)
MOR

C2 500 Kadetky

# Posádka Klub
1 Stehlík Vivien (14)
Szencziová Natália (15)
ŠAM
KOM
2 Contu Valeria (15)
Voltan Elena (15)
SAR
SAR
# Posádka Klub
3 Minárikova Alexandra (16)
Pekarovičová Emma (15)
MOR
MOR

C2 5 km Kadetky

# Posádka Klub
1 Stehlík Vivien (14)
Szencziová Natália (15)
ŠAM
KOM
2 Contu Valeria (15)
Voltan Elena (15)
SAR
SAR
# Posádka Klub
3 Minárikova Alexandra (16)
Pekarovičová Emma (15)
MOR
MOR

K1 500 Kadetky

# Posádka Klub
1 Borárosová Viktória (15)
INT
2 Weber Kristína (15)
WBK
3 Bognár Lili (15)
NAN
4 Nagy Viktória (15)
ŠAM
5 Ravasz Réka (15)
ŠAM
6 Kováčová Andrea (15)
DKB
7 Andrášiková Alexandra (15)
NZA
8 Laczkó Viktória (16)
ŠTU
9 Medovčíková Laura (16)
KOM
# Posádka Klub
10 Becker Sofia Stella (15)
UKB
11 Erdész Lola Viktória (15)
ESZ
12 Gatialová Saskia (15)
NOV
13 Karaková Nina (15)
NOV
14 Minarovičová Ema (15)
NOV
15 Hvojniková Nikola (16)
NOV
16 Dočolomanská Ella (15)
ZLP
17 Zemanová Noemi (15)
ZLP
18 Kováčiková Chiara Sofia (15)
SLA

K1 5 km Kadetky

# Posádka Klub
1 Borárosová Viktória (15)
INT
2 Šedivá Kristína (15)
TTS
3 Weber Kristína (15)
WBK
4 Bognár Lili (15)
NAN
5 Nagy Viktória (15)
ŠAM
6 Ravasz Réka (15)
ŠAM
7 Kováčová Andrea (15)
DKB
8 Andrášiková Alexandra (15)
NZA
9 Medovčíková Laura (16)
KOM
# Posádka Klub
10 Erdész Lola Viktória (15)
ESZ
11 Gatialová Saskia (15)
NOV
12 Karaková Nina (15)
NOV
13 Minarovičová Ema (15)
NOV
14 Hvojniková Nikola (16)
NOV
15 Dočolomanská Ella (15)
ZLP
16 Zemanová Noemi (15)
ZLP
17 Kováčiková Chiara Sofia (15)
SLA

K2 500 Kadetky

# Posádka Klub
1 Becker Sofia Stella (15)
Weber Kristína (15)
UKB
WBK
2 Borárosová Viktória (15)
Nagy Viktória (15)
INT
ŠAM
3 Laczkó Viktória (16)
Medovčíková Laura (16)
ŠTU
KOM
4 Gatialová Saskia (15)
Minarovičová Ema (15)
NOV
NOV
# Posádka Klub
5 Hvojniková Nikola (16)
Karaková Nina (15)
NOV
NOV
6 Dočolomanská Ella (15)
Zemanová Noemi (15)
ZLP
ZLP
7 Kováčiková Chiara Sofia (15)
Erdész Lola Viktória (15)
SLA
ESZ

K2 5 km Kadetky

# Posádka Klub
1 Becker Sofia Stella (15)
Weber Kristína (15)
UKB
WBK
2 Borárosová Viktória (15)
Nagy Viktória (15)
INT
ŠAM
3 Laczkó Viktória (16)
Medovčíková Laura (16)
ŠTU
KOM
4 Ravasz Réka (15)
Šedivá Kristína (15)
ŠAM
TTS
# Posádka Klub
5 Gatialová Saskia (15)
Minarovičová Ema (15)
NOV
NOV
6 Hvojniková Nikola (16)
Karaková Nina (15)
NOV
NOV
7 Dočolomanská Ella (15)
Zemanová Noemi (15)
ZLP
ZLP
8 Kováčiková Chiara Sofia (15)
Karaková Nina (15)
SLA
NOV

C1 500 Chlapci 14

# Posádka Klub
1 Oravec Alex (14)
ŠKP
# Posádka Klub
2 Mokoš Šimon (14)
MOR

C1 5 km Chlapci 14

# Posádka Klub
1 Gibas Viktor (14)
TTS
2 Knotko Tobias (14)
TTS
# Posádka Klub
3 Mokoš Šimon (14)
MOR

C2 500 Chlapci 13+14

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C2 5 km Chlapci 13+14

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 500 Chlapci 14

# Posádka Klub
1 Nagy Tomáš (14)
INT
2 Csemez Viktor (14)
SAL
3 Vánik Matej (14)
SAL
4 Tapušik Tomáš (14)
PIE
5 Nitschinger Oliver (14)
ŠAM
6 Jankech Filip (14)
PIE
7 Kuzma Jaroslav (14)
DUN
8 Demáček Samuel (14)
KOM
9 Hamran Gergely (14)
KOM
10 Lopata Matej (14)
KOM
11 Tóth Michal (14)
KOM
12 Šmahel Oliver (14)
TAT
13 Benko Matej (14)
NZA
14 Ďurina Michal (14)
NZA
15 Hangya Samuel (14)
NZA
16 Kreškóci Timotej (14)
NZA
# Posádka Klub
17 Žikavský Dominik (14)
NZA
18 Lenkey Adrián (14)
ŠTU
19 Vašek Alexander (14)
TTS
20 Bartolčič Jakub (14)
UKB
21 Kunc Jakub (14)
UKB
22 Sekerák Matúš (14)
UKB
23 Angemi Armano (14)
SAR
24 Messina Pietro (14)
SAR
25 Krátky Jakub (14)
NOV
26 Nemčický Peter (14)
NOV
27 Baráth Benjámin (14)
KSI
28 Gyarmati Levente (14)
KSI
29 Somfalvi András (14)
KSI
30 Zachar Eliáš (14)
MOR
31 Gavlider Alex (14)
ŠAM

K1 5 km Chlapci 14

# Posádka Klub
1 Nagy Tomáš (14)
INT
2 Vašek Alexander (14)
TTS
3 Csemez Viktor (14)
SAL
4 Vánik Matej (14)
SAL
5 Tapušik Tomáš (14)
PIE
6 Nitschinger Oliver (14)
ŠAM
7 Kuzma Jaroslav (14)
DUN
8 Demáček Samuel (14)
KOM
9 Hamran Gergely (14)
KOM
10 Lopata Matej (14)
KOM
11 Tóth Michal (14)
KOM
12 Šmahel Oliver (14)
TAT
13 Benko Matej (14)
NZA
14 Ďurina Michal (14)
NZA
# Posádka Klub
15 Hangya Samuel (14)
NZA
16 Kreškóci Timotej (14)
NZA
17 Žikavský Dominik (14)
NZA
18 Lenkey Adrián (14)
ŠTU
19 Bartolčič Jakub (14)
UKB
20 Kunc Jakub (14)
UKB
21 Sekerák Matúš (14)
UKB
22 Angemi Armano (14)
SAR
23 Messina Pietro (14)
SAR
24 Krátky Jakub (14)
NOV
25 Nemčický Peter (14)
NOV
26 Gyarmati Levente (14)
KSI
27 Zachar Eliáš (14)
MOR
28 Gavlider Alex (14)
ŠAM

K2 500 Chlapci 13+14

# Posádka Klub
1 Sekerák Matúš (14)
Tapušik Tomáš (14)
UKB
PIE
2 Kuzma Jaroslav (14)
Lenkey Adrián (14)
DUN
ŠTU
3 Haško Peter (13)
Šmahel Oliver (14)
TAT
TAT
4 Hoffmann Filip (13)
Vida Viktor (13)
NZA
NZA
5 Kreškóci Timotej (14)
Žikavský Dominik (14)
NZA
NZA
6 Bócz Richard (13)
Kurali Adam (13)
ŠTU
ŠTU
7 Hangya Samuel (14)
Vašek Alexander (14)
NZA
TTS
8 Hájek Filip (13)
Kunc Jakub (14)
TTS
UKB
9 Bartolčič Jakub (14)
Demáček Samuel (14)
UKB
KOM
10 Becker Maxim (13)
Bilka Matej (13)
UKB
UKB
# Posádka Klub
11 Angemi Armano (14)
Messina Pietro (14)
SAR
SAR
12 Kocúr Tomáš (13)
Zachar Eliáš (14)
NOV
MOR
13 Krátky Jakub (14)
Nemčický Peter (14)
NOV
NOV
14 Baráth Benjámin (14)
Somfalvi András (14)
KSI
KSI
15 Gyarmati Levente (14)
Makovsky László (13)
KSI
KSI
16 Andók Bence (13)
Pethő Kristóf (13)
KSI
KSI
17 Dobány Dénes (13)
Tamás Zalán (13)
KSI
KSI
18 Hodek Dávid (13)
Zauko Dávid (13)
KOM
KOM
19 Lopata Matej (14)
Tóth Michal (14)
KOM
KOM

K2 5 km Chlapci 13+14

# Posádka Klub
1 Sekerák Matúš (14)
Tapušik Tomáš (14)
UKB
PIE
2 Kuzma Jaroslav (14)
Lenkey Adrián (14)
DUN
ŠTU
3 Haško Peter (13)
Šmahel Oliver (14)
TAT
TAT
4 Benko Matej (14)
Róža Timotej (13)
NZA
NZA
5 Hoffmann Filip (13)
Vida Viktor (13)
NZA
NZA
6 Kreškóci Timotej (14)
Žikavský Dominik (14)
NZA
NZA
7 Koreň Samuel (13)
Kurali Adam (13)
ŠTU
ŠTU
8 Hangya Samuel (14)
Vašek Alexander (14)
NZA
TTS
9 Hájek Filip (13)
Kunc Jakub (14)
TTS
UKB
10 Bartolčič Jakub (14)
Demáček Samuel (14)
UKB
KOM
# Posádka Klub
11 Becker Maxim (13)
Bilka Matej (13)
UKB
UKB
12 Angemi Armano (14)
Messina Pietro (14)
SAR
SAR
13 Kocúr Tomáš (13)
Zachar Eliáš (14)
NOV
MOR
14 Krátky Jakub (14)
Nemčický Peter (14)
NOV
NOV
15 Baráth Benjámin (14)
Somfalvi András (14)
KSI
KSI
16 Andók Bence (13)
Pethő Kristóf (13)
KSI
KSI
17 Dobány Dénes (13)
Tamás Zalán (13)
KSI
KSI
18 Hodek Dávid (13)
Zauko Dávid (13)
KOM
KOM
19 Lopata Matej (14)
Tóth Michal (14)
KOM
KOM
20 Uhrík Jakub (13)
Urban Šimon (13)
PIE
PIE

C1 500 Dievčatá 14

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C1 5 km Dievčatá 14

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C2 500 Dievčatá 13+14

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C2 5 km Dievčatá 13+14

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 500 Dievčatá 14

# Posádka Klub
1 Gajdošíková Eliška (14)
PIE
2 Hanáková Lara (14)
PIE
3 Hanzová Linda (14)
NAN
4 Menyhártová Kristína (14)
NAN
5 Demáčeková Lucia (14)
KOM
6 Ďurčová Nadine (14)
KOM
7 Vámos Dóra (14)
KOM
8 Zrneková Michaela (14)
KOM
9 Czéreová Ema (14)
ŠAM
# Posádka Klub
10 Bartolčičová Natália (14)
UKB
11 Moťovská Alexandra (14)
UKB
12 Vdovičenková Daniela (14)
UKB
13 Di Graza Sofia (14)
SAR
14 Kósa Nóra (14)
ESZ
15 Chrenková Angelika (14)
NOV
16 Czibula Rebeka (14)
KSI
17 Káplár Zille (14)
KSI

K1 5 km Dievčatá 14

# Posádka Klub
1 Plšková Natália (14)
TTS
2 Gajdošíková Eliška (14)
PIE
3 Hanáková Lara (14)
PIE
4 Hanzová Linda (14)
NAN
5 Menyhártová Kristína (14)
NAN
6 Demáčeková Lucia (14)
KOM
7 Ďurčová Nadine (14)
KOM
8 Vámos Dóra (14)
KOM
9 Zrneková Michaela (14)
KOM
# Posádka Klub
10 Czéreová Ema (14)
ŠAM
11 Bartolčičová Natália (14)
UKB
12 Moťovská Alexandra (14)
UKB
13 Vdovičenková Daniela (14)
UKB
14 Di Graza Sofia (14)
SAR
15 Kósa Nóra (14)
ESZ
16 Chrenková Angelika (14)
NOV
17 Czibula Rebeka (14)
KSI
18 Káplár Zille (14)
KSI

K2 500 Dievčatá 13+14

# Posádka Klub
1 Hanáková Lara (14)
Menyhártová Kristína (14)
PIE
NAN
2 Halászová Viktória (13)
Kováčová Alexandra (13)
ZLP
TAT
3 Bartolčičová Natália (14)
Moťovská Alexandra (14)
UKB
UKB
4 Matejbusová Alexandra (13)
Orviská Alžbeta (13)
UKB
UKB
5 Di Graza Sofia (14)
Insabella Anastasia (13)
SAR
SAR
6 Hodur Danka (13)
Juhász Anneliese (13)
DIS
DIS
# Posádka Klub
7 Cachovanová Nela (13)
Rusová Daniela (13)
NOV
NOV
8 Czibula Rebeka (14)
Káplár Zille (14)
KSI
KSI
9 Demáčeková Lucia (14)
Ďurčová Nadine (14)
KOM
KOM
10 Markovičová Diana (13)
Zrneková Michaela (14)
KOM
KOM
11 Kertészová Réka (13)
Vámos Dóra (14)
KOM
KOM

K2 5 km Dievčatá 13+14

# Posádka Klub
1 Hanáková Lara (14)
Menyhártová Kristína (14)
PIE
NAN
2 Halászová Viktória (13)
Kováčová Alexandra (13)
ZLP
TAT
3 Bartolčičová Natália (14)
Moťovská Alexandra (14)
UKB
UKB
4 Matejbusová Alexandra (13)
Orviská Alžbeta (13)
UKB
UKB
5 Di Graza Sofia (14)
Insabella Anastasia (13)
SAR
SAR
6 Hodur Danka (13)
Juhász Anneliese (13)
DIS
DIS
# Posádka Klub
7 Cachovanová Nela (13)
Rusová Daniela (13)
NOV
NOV
8 Bertalan Kata (13)
Czibula Rebeka (14)
KSI
KSI
9 Demáčeková Lucia (14)
Ďurčová Nadine (14)
KOM
KOM
10 Markovičová Diana (13)
Zrneková Michaela (14)
KOM
KOM
11 Kertészová Réka (13)
Vámos Dóra (14)
KOM
KOM
12 Gajdošíková Eliška (14)
Plšková Natália (14)
PIE
TTS

C1 500 Chlapci 13

# Posádka Klub
1 Koubek Matúš (13)
VIN
# Posádka Klub

C1 5 km Chlapci 13

# Posádka Klub
1 Koubek Matúš (13)
VIN
# Posádka Klub

K1 500 Chlapci 13

# Posádka Klub
1 Śumichrast Lukáš (13)
VIN
2 Urban Šimon (13)
PIE
3 Barczi Lukáš (13)
ŠAM
4 Matiaško Dávid (13)
ŠAM
5 Hájek Filip (13)
TTS
6 Hodek Dávid (13)
KOM
7 Muhar Patrice (13)
KOM
8 Zauko Dávid (13)
KOM
9 Haško Peter (13)
TAT
10 Stankovič Jakub (13)
TAT
11 Halás Alex (13)
NZA
12 Róža Timotej (13)
NZA
13 Vida Viktor (13)
NZA
14 Bócz Richard (13)
ŠTU
15 Koreň Samuel (13)
ŠTU
# Posádka Klub
16 Kurali Adam (13)
ŠTU
17 Hoffmann Filip (13)
NZA
18 Becker Maxim (13)
UKB
19 Bilka Matej (13)
UKB
20 Trombetta Carlo (13)
SAR
21 Bognár Csaba (13)
KLU
22 Križko Dávid (13)
DKB
23 Kocúr Tomáš (13)
NOV
24 Andók Bence (13)
KSI
25 Dobány Dénes (13)
KSI
26 Makovsky László (13)
KSI
27 Pethő Kristóf (13)
KSI
28 Sütő Áron (13)
KSI
29 Pachník Patrick (13)
ZLP

K1 5 km Chlapci 13

# Posádka Klub
1 Hájek Filip (13)
TTS
2 Śumichrast Lukáš (13)
VIN
3 Uhrík Jakub (13)
PIE
4 Urban Šimon (13)
PIE
5 Barczi Lukáš (13)
ŠAM
6 Matiaško Dávid (13)
ŠAM
7 Hodek Dávid (13)
KOM
8 Muhar Patrice (13)
KOM
9 Zauko Dávid (13)
KOM
10 Haško Peter (13)
TAT
11 Stankovič Jakub (13)
TAT
12 Halás Alex (13)
NZA
13 Hoffmann Filip (13)
NZA
14 Vida Viktor (13)
NZA
# Posádka Klub
15 Koreň Samuel (13)
ŠTU
16 Kurali Adam (13)
ŠTU
17 Becker Maxim (13)
UKB
18 Bilka Matej (13)
UKB
19 Trombetta Carlo (13)
SAR
20 Bognár Csaba (13)
KLU
21 Križko Dávid (13)
DKB
22 Kocúr Tomáš (13)
NOV
23 Makovsky László (13)
KSI
24 Sütő Áron (13)
KSI
25 Tamás Zalán (13)
KSI
26 Pachník Patrick (13)
ZLP
27 Róža Timotej (13)
NZA

C1 500 Dievčatá 13

# Posádka Klub
1 Kočišová Diana (13)
ŠAM
# Posádka Klub

C1 5 km Dievčatá 13

# Posádka Klub
1 Kočišová Diana (13)
ŠAM
# Posádka Klub

K1 500 Dievčatá 13

# Posádka Klub
1 Kertészová Réka (13)
KOM
2 Markovičová Diana (13)
KOM
3 Vámos Panna (13)
KOM
4 Kováčová Alexandra (13)
TAT
5 Tóthová Adela (13)
NZA
6 Peruteková Vanesa (13)
ŠTU
7 Matejbusová Alexandra (13)
UKB
# Posádka Klub
8 Orviská Alžbeta (13)
UKB
9 Insabella Anastasia (13)
SAR
10 Cachovanová Nela (13)
NOV
11 Rusová Daniela (13)
NOV
12 Fónadová Emília (13)
ŠTU
13 Bertalan Kata (13)
KSI
14 Halászová Viktória (13)
ZLP

K1 5 km Dievčatá 13

# Posádka Klub
1 Kertészová Réka (13)
KOM
2 Markovičová Diana (13)
KOM
3 Vámos Panna (13)
KOM
4 Kováčová Alexandra (13)
TAT
5 Peruteková Vanesa (13)
ŠTU
6 Matejbusová Alexandra (13)
UKB
7 Orviská Alžbeta (13)
UKB
# Posádka Klub
8 Insabella Anastasia (13)
SAR
9 Cachovanová Nela (13)
NOV
10 Rusová Daniela (13)
NOV
11 Fónadová Emília (13)
ŠTU
12 Bertalan Kata (13)
KSI
13 Halászová Viktória (13)
ZLP

C1 2 km Chlapci 12

# Posádka Klub
1 Pénzes Bálint (12)
ŠAM
# Posádka Klub
2 Polák Damián (12)
ŠAM

C2 2 km Chlapci 11+12

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 2 km Chlapci 12

# Posádka Klub
1 Weber Patrik (12)
WBK
2 Kišš Adam (12)
ŠKP
3 Keszeli Viktor (12)
SAL
4 Lehocký Štefan (12)
SAL
5 Kuniak Matej (12)
TAT
6 Ďurina Lukáš (12)
NZA
7 Immer Marco (12)
NZA
8 Bernáth Bálint (12)
ŠTU
9 Breňišin Maxim (12)
ŠTU
10 Csuport Bence (12)
ŠTU
11 Madocsai András (12)
ŠTU
12 Vodička Marcell (12)
ŠTU
13 Csöllei Dominik (12)
ŠAM
14 Czere Ladislav (12)
ŠAM
15 Mikos Andrej (12)
ŠAM
16 Nagy András (12)
ŠAM
17 Podhora Matúš (12)
ŠAM
18 Brellík Filip (12)
KOM
19 Győri Dávid (12)
KOM
20 Hatos Bence (12)
KOM
21 Hovorka Márk (12)
KOM
# Posádka Klub
22 Kontra Viktor (12)
KOM
23 Ódor Alex (12)
KOM
24 Turza Andrej (12)
KOM
25 Sekerák Matej (12)
UKB
26 Ďurech Alex (12)
PIE
27 Ondrejička Timotej (12)
PIE
28 Papay Alex (12)
PIE
29 Bakus Oliver (12)
NOV
30 Kováčik Juraj (12)
NOV
31 Petráš Jozef (12)
NOV
32 Šlabiar David (12)
NOV
33 Hauptvogel Timotej (12)
PIE
34 Kovács Juraj (12)
ŠAM
35 Hanečák Henrich (12)
VIN
36 Grellneth Šimon (12)
TAT
37 Kaniansky Tomáš (12)
TAT
38 Dočolomanský Benjamin (12)
ZLP
39 Holík Matúš (12)
ZLP
40 Kukučka Maximilián (12)
ZLP
41 Ondrovič Tomáš (12)
ZLP
42 Benko Martin (12)
MOR

K2 2 km Chlapci 11+12

# Posádka Klub
1 Keszeli Viktor (12)
Lehocký Štefan (12)
SAL
SAL
2 Holota Andrej (11)
Zirkelbach Richard (11)
SAL
SAL
3 Halás Andrej (11)
Rus Lukáš (11)
NZA
NOV
4 Immer Marco (12)
Lendvai Alex (12)
NZA
NZA
5 Oboňa Lukáš (11)
Szabó Sebastian (11)
NZA
NZA
6 Madocsai András (12)
Sekerák Matej (12)
ŠTU
UKB
7 Csuport Bence (12)
Vodička Marcell (12)
ŠTU
ŠTU
8 Breňišin Maxim (12)
Pusztai Ádám (11)
ŠTU
ŠTU
9 Struhár Marek (11)
Szekér Mark (11)
ŠTU
ŠTU
10 Belán Markus (11)
Dubran Jakub (11)
KOM
KOM
11 Berecz Dávid (11)
Kocsis Teodor (11)
KOM
KOM
12 Győri Dávid (12)
Ódor Alex (12)
KOM
KOM
13 Hovorka Márk (12)
Őri Tomáš (11)
KOM
KOM
14 Koczka Hunor Örs (11)
Turza Andrej (12)
KOM
KOM
15 Papay Alex (12)
Ďurech Alex (12)
PIE
PIE
# Posádka Klub
16 Bakus Oliver (12)
Šlabiar David (12)
NOV
NOV
17 Paták Maxim (11)
Vanek Alexander (11)
NOV
NOV
18 Hauptvogel Timotej (12)
Uhrík Martin (11)
PIE
PIE
19 Kuniak Matej (12)
Šmahel Filip (11)
TAT
TAT
20 Csenkey Tibor (11)
Csóka Samuel (11)
ŠAM
ŠAM
21 Csöllei Dominik (12)
Czere Ladislav (12)
ŠAM
ŠAM
22 Nagy András (12)
Podhora Matúš (12)
ŠAM
ŠAM
23 Kovács Juraj (12)
Nagy Michal (12)
ŠAM
ŠAM
24 Benko Martin (12)
Hanečák Henrich (12)
MOR
VIN
25 Kováčik Juraj (12)
Petráš Jozef (12)
NOV
NOV
26 Dočolomanský Benjamin (12)
Holík Matúš (12)
ZLP
ZLP
27 Pusztai Ádám (11)
Szekér Mark (11)
ŠTU
ŠTU
28 Breňišin Maxim (12)
Struhár Marek (11)
ŠTU
ŠTU
29 Kukučka Maximilián (12)
Ondrovič Tomáš (12)
ZLP
ZLP

C1 2 km Dievčatá 12

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C2 2 km Dievčatá 11+12

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 2 km Dievčatá 12

# Posádka Klub
1 Bogárová Laura (12)
INT
2 Tóthová Vivien (12)
NAN
3 Kováčová Natália (12)
DKB
4 Lysá Hana (12)
DKB
5 Hangyová Lea (12)
NZA
6 Kováčová Júlia (12)
NZA
7 Kramárová Margarétka (12)
NZA
8 Kardošová Sofia (12)
ŠTU
9 Šušorová Nina (12)
ŠTU
10 Végh Zsófia (12)
ŠAM
11 Kršteňanská Lilian (12)
KOM
12 Lopatová Adela (12)
KOM
# Posádka Klub
13 Ruhanen Sophie (12)
KOM
14 Villány Eszter (12)
ESZ
15 Himlerová Sophia (12)
KLU
16 Galbavá Tamara (12)
PIE
17 Noskovičová Sofia (12)
PIE
18 Habalová Ivana (12)
NOV
19 Nagyová Marianna (12)
NOV
20 Schultzová Karolína (12)
PIE
21 Molčanová Svetlana (12)
VIN
22 Sůvová Sofia (12)
VIN
23 Grygarová Tamara (12)
ZLP
24 Zirkelbach Linda (12)
ZLP

K2 2 km Dievčatá 11+12

# Posádka Klub
1 Sůvová Paulína (11)
Sůvová Sofia (12)
VIN
VIN
2 Hangyová Lea (12)
Tóthová Vivien (12)
NZA
NAN
3 Kmiťová Lenka (11)
Praženková Eliška (11)
DUN
ZLP
4 Kováčová Natália (12)
Lysá Hana (12)
DKB
DKB
5 Kováčová Júlia (12)
Kramárová Margarétka (12)
NZA
NZA
6 Bánfalvy Bettina (11)
Cserepes Emma (11)
KOM
KOM
7 Dosúdilová Gréta (11)
Nagy Szófia (11)
KOM
KOM
8 Koreňová Linda (11)
Kršteňanská Lilian (12)
ŠAM
KOM
# Posádka Klub
9 Lopatová Adela (12)
Ruhanen Sophie (12)
KOM
KOM
10 Brisudová Barbora (11)
Oršulová Veronika (11)
NOV
NOV
11 Tomíková Natália (11)
Tomíková Tereza (11)
NOV
NOV
12 Noskovičová Sofia (12)
Schultzová Karolína (12)
PIE
PIE
13 Koszeghy Amália (11)
Végh Zsófia (12)
ŠAM
ŠAM
14 Grygarová Tamara (12)
Zirkelbach Linda (12)
ZLP
ZLP
15 Kardošová Sofia (12)
Šušorová Nina (12)
ŠTU
ŠTU

C1 2 km Chlapci 11

# Posádka Klub
1 Világi Félix (11)
ŠAM
# Posádka Klub

K1 2 km Chlapci 11

# Posádka Klub
1 Pálinkáš Alex (11)
DAN
2 Kiss Martin (11)
VIN
3 Holota Andrej (11)
SAL
4 Zirkelbach Richard (11)
SAL
5 Halás Andrej (11)
NZA
6 Oboňa Lukáš (11)
NZA
7 Szabó Sebastian (11)
NZA
8 Pusztai Ádám (11)
ŠTU
9 Struhár Marek (11)
ŠTU
10 Szekér Mark (11)
ŠTU
11 Csenkey Tibor (11)
ŠAM
12 Csóka Samuel (11)
ŠAM
13 Kardoš Karol Andrej (11)
ŠAM
14 Belán Markus (11)
KOM
15 Berecz Dávid (11)
KOM
# Posádka Klub
16 Dubran Jakub (11)
KOM
17 Kocsis Teodor (11)
KOM
18 Koczka Hunor Örs (11)
KOM
19 Őri Tomáš (11)
KOM
20 Janíček Lukáš (11)
UKB
21 Csósza Áron (11)
DIS
22 Hodur Zalán (11)
DIS
23 Juhász Levente (11)
DIS
24 Kiss Viktor (11)
DIS
25 Acsay Ében (11)
KLU
26 Paták Maxim (11)
NOV
27 Rus Lukáš (11)
NOV
28 Vanek Alexander (11)
NOV
29 Šmahel Filip (11)
TAT

C1 2 km Dievčatá 11

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 2 km Dievčatá 11

# Posádka Klub
1 Kmiťová Lenka (11)
DUN
2 Czӧdӧrová Regina (11)
NZA
3 Dvorakovičová Lili Anna (11)
ŠTU
4 Koreňová Linda (11)
ŠAM
5 Koszeghy Amália (11)
ŠAM
6 Bánfalvy Bettina (11)
KOM
7 Cserepes Emma (11)
KOM
8 Dosúdilová Gréta (11)
KOM
9 Nagy Szófia (11)
KOM
# Posádka Klub
10 Brisudová Barbora (11)
NOV
11 Oršulová Veronika (11)
NOV
12 Tomíková Natália (11)
NOV
13 Tomíková Tereza (11)
NOV
14 Sůvová Paulína (11)
VIN
15 Gogolová Vivien (11)
PIE
16 Praženková Eliška (11)
ZLP
17 Nagyová Zuzana (11)
INT

C1 2 km Chlapci 10

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 2 km Chlapci 10

# Posádka Klub
1 Weiner Filip (10)
VIN
2 Kašuba Samuel (10)
SAL
3 Latika Roland (10)
SAL
4 Toriška Peter (10)
SAL
5 Hóka Simon (10)
NZA
6 Szegheo Marcel (10)
NZA
7 Tóth Richard (10)
NZA
8 Vágvölgyi Marcell (10)
ŠTU
9 Bogdány Ádám (10)
KOM
# Posádka Klub
10 Gadžurič Adam (10)
KOM
11 Markovič Ladislav (10)
KOM
12 Závori Merse Vince (10)
KOM
13 Dvorský Dalibor (10)
UKB
14 Peter Tibor Cornelius (10)
UKB
15 Borda Vencel (10)
DIS
16 Komár Michal (10)
PIE
17 Frič Andrej (10)
TAT

C1 2 km Dievčatá 10

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 2 km Dievčatá 10

# Posádka Klub
1 Nagy Gréta (10)
KOM
2 Vörös Hanna Rózsa (10)
KOM
3 Ondrejíčková Ema (10)
PIE
# Posádka Klub
4 Stančeková Timea (10)
PIE
5 Važanová Nela (10)
NOV

C1 2 km Chlapci 9

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 2 km Chlapci 9

# Posádka Klub
1 Weber Leo (9)
WBK
2 Marko Samuel (9)
SAL
3 Šimko Dominik (9)
SAL
4 Klimo Filip (9)
DUN
5 Kuzma Slavomír (9)
DUN
6 Mészáros Timotej (9)
NZA
# Posádka Klub
7 Győri Adam (9)
KOM
8 Gáspár Ambrus (9)
DIS
9 Bognár Olivér (9)
KLU
10 Uhrík Michal (9)
PIE
11 Ferenčík Oliver (9)
NOV
12 Vrchovský Jakub (9)
NOV

C1 2 km Dievčatá 9

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 2 km Dievčatá 9

# Posádka Klub
1 Potúčková Laura (9)
SAL
2 Fiamová Zoja (9)
KOM
# Posádka Klub
3 Žilik Abigel (9)
KOM
4 Acsay Zója (9)
KLU
Vygenerované: 28.06.2022 - 18:00:27
Baracuda v0.4, 1 602.6 ms