Prihlásení pretekári na Veľká cena Komárna

C1 500 Veteráni

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C1 5 km Veteráni

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C2 500 Veteráni

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C2 5 km Veteráni

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 500 Veteráni

# Posádka Klub
1 Jankech Milan (43)
PIE
2 Kuzma Michal (40)
DUN
3 Becker Karol (51)
UKB
# Posádka Klub
4 Stano Tomáš (36)
NAN
5 Tamás Alexander (55)
ZLP
6 Ďurčo Marek (48)
KOM

K1 5 km Veteráni

# Posádka Klub
1 Becker Karol (51)
UKB
2 Stano Tomáš (36)
NAN
# Posádka Klub
3 Tamás Alexander (55)
ZLP
4 Ďurčo Marek (48)
KOM

K2 500 Veteráni

# Posádka Klub
1 Becker Karol (51)
Jankech Milan (43)
UKB
PIE
# Posádka Klub

K2 5 km Veteráni

# Posádka Klub
1 Becker Karol (51)
Jankech Milan (43)
UKB
PIE
# Posádka Klub

C1 500 Veteránky

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C1 5 km Veteránky

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C2 500 Veteránky

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C2 5 km Veteránky

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 500 Veteránky

# Posádka Klub
1 Doktoríková Anna (46)
KOM
# Posádka Klub

K1 5 km Veteránky

# Posádka Klub
1 Doktoríková Anna (46)
KOM
# Posádka Klub

K2 500 Veteránky

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K2 5 km Veteránky

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 500 Veteráni III

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 5 km Veteráni III

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 500 Veteráni II

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 5 km Veteráni II

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 500 Veteráni I

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 5 km Veteráni I

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C1 500 Muži

# Posádka Klub
1 Janoštiak Tomáš (38)
DAN
# Posádka Klub

C1 5 km Muži

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C2 500 Muži

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C2 5 km Muži

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 500 Muži

# Posádka Klub
1 Melko Pavol (22)
DUN
2 Antal Andrej (24)
TAT
3 Žilinčár Martin (21)
TAT
4 Žilinčár Peter (19)
TAT
# Posádka Klub
5 Ujvári Marko (20)
ŠKD
6 Meszlényi Márk (19)
KOM
7 Iliaš Martin (19)
NOV
8 Nemček Martin (23)
NOV

K1 5 km Muži

# Posádka Klub
1 Antal Andrej (24)
TAT
2 Žilinčár Martin (21)
TAT
3 Žilinčár Peter (19)
TAT
4 Ujvári Marko (20)
ŠKD
5 Holka Tomáš (21)
TAT
# Posádka Klub
6 Meszlényi Márk (19)
KOM
7 Iliaš Martin (19)
NOV
8 Nemček Martin (23)
NOV
9 Németh Richard (20)
TAT

K2 500 Muži

# Posádka Klub
1 Antal Andrej (24)
Melko Pavol (22)
TAT
DUN
2 Žilinčár Martin (21)
Žilinčár Peter (19)
TAT
TAT
# Posádka Klub
3 Meszlényi Márk (19)
Ujvári Marko (20)
KOM
ŠKD
4 Nemček Martin (23)
Iliaš Martin (19)
NOV
NOV

K2 5 km Muži

# Posádka Klub
1 Žilinčár Martin (21)
Žilinčár Peter (19)
TAT
TAT
2 Meszlényi Márk (19)
Ujvári Marko (20)
KOM
ŠKD
# Posádka Klub
3 Holka Tomáš (21)
Nemček Martin (23)
TAT
NOV

K4 5 km Muži

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C1 500 Ženy

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C1 5 km Ženy

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C2 500 Ženy

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C2 5 km Ženy

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 500 Ženy

# Posádka Klub
1 Libová Emma (19)
DKB
# Posádka Klub
2 Vrecková Lívia (19)
NOV

K1 5 km Ženy

# Posádka Klub
1 Libová Emma (19)
DKB
# Posádka Klub

K2 500 Ženy

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K2 5 km Ženy

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C1 500 Juniori

# Posádka Klub
1 Jahoda Richard (18)
MOR
2 Hladký Dušan (17)
PIE
3 Szobolovszky Michal (18)
PIE
# Posádka Klub
4 Kunovský Matúš (18)
NOV
5 Mascia Filippo (17)
SAR

C1 5 km Juniori

# Posádka Klub
1 Jahoda Richard (18)
MOR
2 Hladký Dušan (17)
PIE
3 Szobolovszky Michal (18)
PIE
# Posádka Klub
4 Kunovský Matúš (18)
NOV
5 Mascia Filippo (17)
SAR

C2 500 Juniori

# Posádka Klub
1 Jahoda Richard (18)
Kunovský Matúš (18)
MOR
NOV
# Posádka Klub
2 Hladký Dušan (17)
Szobolovszky Michal (18)
PIE
PIE

C2 5 km Juniori

# Posádka Klub
1 Jahoda Richard (18)
Kunovský Matúš (18)
MOR
NOV
# Posádka Klub
2 Hladký Dušan (17)
Szobolovszky Michal (18)
PIE
PIE

K1 500 Juniori

# Posádka Klub
1 Pernisch Anton (17)
MOR
2 Bóna Szilárd (18)
KOM
3 Doktorík Jakub (17)
KOM
4 Podleiszek Filip (17)
KOM
5 Schrimpel Peter (18)
KOM
6 Stehlík Ján (17)
INT
7 Rozsypal Tomáš (18)
DKB
8 Carrington Corwin (18)
PIE
9 Babicza Kristóf (18)
NZA
10 Horváth Patrik (17)
ŠAM
11 Végh Tamás (17)
ŠAM
12 Hutko Juraj (17)
UKB
# Posádka Klub
13 Kmiť Tomáš (17)
UKB
14 Struhár Matej (17)
TTS
15 Antal Benjamín (18)
TAT
16 Kobyda Ondrej (17)
TAT
17 Cagáň Samuel (18)
NOV
18 Kukučka Juraj (17)
NOV
19 Bajzík Michal (18)
SLA
20 Mrva Martin (18)
SLA
21 Tylka Samuel (18)
SLA
22 Boleradszky Szilveszter (18)
HST
23 Hídvégi Hunor (17)
HST
24 Bavagnoli Alessio (17)
SAR

K1 5 km Juniori

# Posádka Klub
1 Bóna Szilárd (18)
KOM
2 Doktorík Jakub (17)
KOM
3 Podleiszek Filip (17)
KOM
4 Schrimpel Peter (18)
KOM
5 Stehlík Ján (17)
INT
6 Rozsypal Tomáš (18)
DKB
7 Carrington Corwin (18)
PIE
8 Babicza Kristóf (18)
NZA
9 Horváth Patrik (17)
ŠAM
# Posádka Klub
10 Végh Tamás (17)
ŠAM
11 Hutko Juraj (17)
UKB
12 Kmiť Tomáš (17)
UKB
13 Antal Benjamín (18)
TAT
14 Kobyda Ondrej (17)
TAT
15 Cagáň Samuel (18)
NOV
16 Kukučka Juraj (17)
NOV
17 Boleradszky Szilveszter (18)
HST
18 Bavagnoli Alessio (17)
SAR

K2 500 Juniori

# Posádka Klub
1 Bóna Szilárd (18)
Schrimpel Peter (18)
KOM
KOM
2 Kobyda Ondrej (17)
Podleiszek Filip (17)
TAT
KOM
3 Hutko Juraj (17)
Kmiť Tomáš (17)
UKB
UKB
4 Antal Benjamín (18)
Végh Tamás (17)
TAT
ŠAM
# Posádka Klub
5 Bajzík Michal (18)
Mrva Martin (18)
SLA
SLA
6 Cagáň Samuel (18)
Kukučka Juraj (17)
NOV
NOV
7 Boleradszky Szilveszter (18)
Hídvégi Hunor (17)
HST
HST
8 Stehlík Ján (17)
Bavagnoli Alessio (17)
INT
SAR

K2 5 km Juniori

# Posádka Klub
1 Bóna Szilárd (18)
Schrimpel Peter (18)
KOM
KOM
2 Kobyda Ondrej (17)
Podleiszek Filip (17)
TAT
KOM
3 Hutko Juraj (17)
Kmiť Tomáš (17)
UKB
UKB
# Posádka Klub
4 Antal Benjamín (18)
Végh Tamás (17)
TAT
ŠAM
5 Cagáň Samuel (18)
Kukučka Juraj (17)
NOV
NOV

C1 500 Juniorky

# Posádka Klub
1 Jelínková Aneta (18)
KOM
2 Balážová Tamara (17)
PIE
# Posádka Klub
3 Šoltés Kristína (18)
SLA
4 Dessi Michela (17)
SAR

C1 5 km Juniorky

# Posádka Klub
1 Jelínková Aneta (18)
KOM
2 Balážová Tamara (17)
PIE
# Posádka Klub
3 Dessi Michela (17)
SAR

C2 500 Juniorky

# Posádka Klub
1 Jelínková Aneta (18)
Dessi Michela (17)
KOM
SAR
# Posádka Klub

C2 5 km Juniorky

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 500 Juniorky

# Posádka Klub
1 Bednárová Emma (17)
MOR
2 Bugár Réka (17)
KOM
3 Múková Alena (17)
TTS
4 Bergendi Sofia (17)
ZLP
5 Urbánová Viktória (17)
ŠTU
6 Zemánková Hana (18)
TAT
# Posádka Klub
7 Halászová Fanni (18)
ŠTU
8 Holá Nina (18)
NOV
9 Rusová Dominika (17)
NOV
10 Incani Caterina (17)
SAR
11 Mirra Noelle (17)
SAR

K1 5 km Juniorky

# Posádka Klub
1 Bednárová Emma (17)
MOR
2 Bugár Réka (17)
KOM
3 Trakalová Tatiana (17)
PIE
4 Múková Alena (17)
TTS
5 Bergendi Sofia (17)
ZLP
6 Urbánová Viktória (17)
ŠTU
# Posádka Klub
7 Zemánková Hana (18)
TAT
8 Holá Nina (18)
NOV
9 Rusová Dominika (17)
NOV
10 Incani Caterina (17)
SAR
11 Mirra Noelle (17)
SAR

K2 500 Juniorky

# Posádka Klub
1 Bergendi Sofia (17)
Bugár Réka (17)
ZLP
KOM
2 Bednárová Emma (17)
Urbánová Viktória (17)
MOR
ŠTU
# Posádka Klub
3 Holá Nina (18)
Zemánková Hana (18)
NOV
TAT
4 Incani Caterina (17)
Mirra Noelle (17)
SAR
SAR

K2 5 km Juniorky

# Posádka Klub
1 Bergendi Sofia (17)
Bugár Réka (17)
ZLP
KOM
2 Bednárová Emma (17)
Urbánová Viktória (17)
MOR
ŠTU
3 Rusová Dominika (17)
Trakalová Tatiana (17)
NOV
PIE
# Posádka Klub
4 Holá Nina (18)
Zemánková Hana (18)
NOV
TAT
5 Incani Caterina (17)
Mirra Noelle (17)
SAR
SAR

C1 500 Kadeti

# Posádka Klub
1 Fazekas Imre (16)
KOM
2 Molnár Attila (16)
KOM
3 Krovina Adam (15)
TTS
4 Plško Ján (15)
TTS
# Posádka Klub
5 Cabras Alessandro (15)
SAR
6 Chessa Edoardo (15)
SAR
7 Incani Pietro (15)
SAR
8 Pani Giulio (15)
SAR

C1 5 km Kadeti

# Posádka Klub
1 Fazekas Imre (16)
KOM
2 Molnár Attila (16)
KOM
3 Krovina Adam (15)
TTS
4 Plško Ján (15)
TTS
# Posádka Klub
5 Cabras Alessandro (15)
SAR
6 Chessa Edoardo (15)
SAR
7 Incani Pietro (15)
SAR
8 Pani Giulio (15)
SAR

C2 500 Kadeti

# Posádka Klub
1 Fazekas Imre (16)
Molnár Attila (16)
KOM
KOM
2 Krovina Adam (15)
Plško Ján (15)
TTS
TTS
# Posádka Klub
3 Cabras Alessandro (15)
Chessa Edoardo (15)
SAR
SAR

C2 5 km Kadeti

# Posádka Klub
1 Fazekas Imre (16)
Molnár Attila (16)
KOM
KOM
2 Krovina Adam (15)
Plško Ján (15)
TTS
TTS
# Posádka Klub
3 Cabras Alessandro (15)
Chessa Edoardo (15)
SAR
SAR

K1 500 Kadeti

# Posádka Klub
1 Manas Lukáš (16)
DKB
2 Grolmus Lukáš (15)
KOM
3 Ikréni Márk (15)
KOM
4 Kinczer Matúš (15)
KOM
5 Nagy Dominik (15)
KOM
6 Podleiszek Dávid (15)
KOM
7 Zauko Viktor (15)
KOM
8 Doktorík Dominik (16)
KOM
9 Farkaš Tomáš (16)
KOM
10 Tóth Ľudovít (16)
KOM
11 Lukačka Viktor (15)
INT
12 Varga Oliver (15)
INT
13 Múka Jozef (15)
TTS
14 Ficza René (15)
NZA
15 Szabó Maximilián (15)
NZA
16 Fazekas Adrián (15)
ŠAM
17 Lepi Máté (15)
ŠAM
18 Záborský Richard (15)
ŠAM
19 Bagin Matúš (16)
TAT
20 Klimo Michal (15)
UKB
21 Šiška Šimon (15)
UKB
# Posádka Klub
22 Tučka Jakub (16)
UKB
23 Bábik Martin (15)
PIE
24 Bergendi Marko (15)
ZLP
25 Kamas Jakub (15)
ZLP
26 Kutiš Lucas (15)
ZLP
27 Pohanka Ivan (16)
ZLP
28 Ringelband Raphael (16)
ZLP
29 Tereštík Marián (16)
ZLP
30 Antal Matej (16)
TAT
31 Mokroš Filip (15)
TAT
32 Cagáň Alexander (15)
NOV
33 Iliaš Jakub (16)
NOV
34 Kováč Dávid (16)
NOV
35 Perets Artur (16)
SLA
36 Ševčík Tomáš (16)
SLA
37 Bolehradsky Barnabás (16)
HST
38 Hidvégi Zalán (15)
HST
39 Nagy Ábel (16)
HST
40 Bődi Ábel (15)
HST
41 Cao Samuel (15)
SAR

K1 5 km Kadeti

# Posádka Klub
1 Manas Lukáš (16)
DKB
2 Grolmus Lukáš (15)
KOM
3 Ikréni Márk (15)
KOM
4 Kinczer Matúš (15)
KOM
5 Nagy Dominik (15)
KOM
6 Podleiszek Dávid (15)
KOM
7 Zauko Viktor (15)
KOM
8 Doktorík Dominik (16)
KOM
9 Farkaš Tomáš (16)
KOM
10 Tóth Ľudovít (16)
KOM
11 Lukačka Viktor (15)
INT
12 Varga Oliver (15)
INT
13 Bábik Martin (15)
PIE
14 Múka Jozef (15)
TTS
15 Ficza René (15)
NZA
16 Szabó Maximilián (15)
NZA
17 Fazekas Adrián (15)
ŠAM
18 Lepi Máté (15)
ŠAM
# Posádka Klub
19 Záborský Richard (15)
ŠAM
20 Bagin Matúš (16)
TAT
21 Klimo Michal (15)
UKB
22 Šiška Šimon (15)
UKB
23 Tučka Jakub (16)
UKB
24 Bergendi Marko (15)
ZLP
25 Kamas Jakub (15)
ZLP
26 Kutiš Lucas (15)
ZLP
27 Pohanka Ivan (16)
ZLP
28 Ringelband Raphael (16)
ZLP
29 Tereštík Marián (16)
ZLP
30 Antal Matej (16)
TAT
31 Mokroš Filip (15)
TAT
32 Cagáň Alexander (15)
NOV
33 Iliaš Jakub (16)
NOV
34 Kováč Dávid (16)
NOV
35 Cao Samuel (15)
SAR

K2 500 Kadeti

# Posádka Klub
1 Grolmus Lukáš (15)
Podleiszek Dávid (15)
KOM
KOM
2 Doktorík Dominik (16)
Tóth Ľudovít (16)
KOM
KOM
3 Múka Jozef (15)
Tučka Jakub (16)
TTS
UKB
4 Fazekas Adrián (15)
Lepi Máté (15)
ŠAM
ŠAM
5 Klimo Michal (15)
Šiška Šimon (15)
UKB
UKB
6 Bergendi Marko (15)
Szabó Maximilián (15)
ZLP
NZA
7 Ficza René (15)
Záborský Richard (15)
NZA
ŠAM
8 Kinczer Matúš (15)
Nagy Dominik (15)
KOM
KOM
# Posádka Klub
9 Ikréni Márk (15)
Zauko Viktor (15)
KOM
KOM
10 Kamas Jakub (15)
Pohanka Ivan (16)
ZLP
ZLP
11 Kutiš Lucas (15)
Tereštík Marián (16)
ZLP
ZLP
12 Antal Matej (16)
Bagin Matúš (16)
TAT
TAT
13 Perets Artur (16)
Ševčík Tomáš (16)
SLA
SLA
14 Iliaš Jakub (16)
Kováč Dávid (16)
NOV
NOV
15 Bődi Ábel (15)
Nagy Ábel (16)
HST
HST
16 Bolehradsky Barnabás (16)
Hidvégi Zalán (15)
HST
HST

K2 5 km Kadeti

# Posádka Klub
1 Grolmus Lukáš (15)
Podleiszek Dávid (15)
KOM
KOM
2 Doktorík Dominik (16)
Tóth Ľudovít (16)
KOM
KOM
3 Múka Jozef (15)
Tučka Jakub (16)
TTS
UKB
4 Fazekas Adrián (15)
Lepi Máté (15)
ŠAM
ŠAM
5 Klimo Michal (15)
Šiška Šimon (15)
UKB
UKB
6 Bergendi Marko (15)
Szabó Maximilián (15)
ZLP
NZA
7 Ficza René (15)
Záborský Richard (15)
NZA
ŠAM
# Posádka Klub
8 Kinczer Matúš (15)
Nagy Dominik (15)
KOM
KOM
9 Ikréni Márk (15)
Zauko Viktor (15)
KOM
KOM
10 Kamas Jakub (15)
Pohanka Ivan (16)
ZLP
ZLP
11 Kutiš Lucas (15)
Tereštík Marián (16)
ZLP
ZLP
12 Antal Matej (16)
Bagin Matúš (16)
TAT
TAT
13 Iliaš Jakub (16)
Kováč Dávid (16)
NOV
NOV

C1 500 Kadetky

# Posádka Klub
1 Molnár Anikó (16)
KOM
2 Chmelinová Lívia (15)
MOR
3 Minárikova Alexandra (15)
MOR
# Posádka Klub
4 Miškolciová Martina (16)
TTS
5 Bónová Zoé (15)
KOM
6 Farina Clarissa (15)
SAR

C1 5 km Kadetky

# Posádka Klub
1 Molnár Anikó (16)
KOM
2 Chmelinová Lívia (15)
MOR
3 Minárikova Alexandra (15)
MOR
# Posádka Klub
4 Miškolciová Martina (16)
TTS
5 Bónová Zoé (15)
KOM
6 Farina Clarissa (15)
SAR

C2 500 Kadetky

# Posádka Klub
1 Chmelinová Lívia (15)
Minárikova Alexandra (15)
MOR
MOR
# Posádka Klub
2 Bónová Zoé (15)
Molnár Anikó (16)
KOM
KOM

C2 5 km Kadetky

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 500 Kadetky

# Posádka Klub
1 Kovács Viktória (16)
KOM
2 Medovčíková Laura (15)
KOM
3 Gáborová Juliana (15)
ŠAM
4 Šustová Veronika (16)
ŠAM
5 Gavorová Hana (16)
PIE
# Posádka Klub
6 Švecová Romana (16)
PIE
7 Libaiová Laura (15)
UKB
8 Czaniková Tereza (15)
ZLP
9 Laczkó Viktória (15)
ŠTU
10 Hvojniková Nikola (15)
NOV

K1 5 km Kadetky

# Posádka Klub
1 Kovács Viktória (16)
KOM
2 Medovčíková Laura (15)
KOM
3 Gavorová Hana (16)
PIE
4 Švecová Romana (16)
PIE
5 Gáborová Juliana (15)
ŠAM
# Posádka Klub
6 Šustová Veronika (16)
ŠAM
7 Libaiová Laura (15)
UKB
8 Czaniková Tereza (15)
ZLP
9 Laczkó Viktória (15)
ŠTU
10 Hvojniková Nikola (15)
NOV

K2 500 Kadetky

# Posádka Klub
1 Kovács Viktória (16)
Medovčíková Laura (15)
KOM
KOM
2 Gavorová Hana (16)
Švecová Romana (16)
PIE
PIE
# Posádka Klub
3 Czaniková Tereza (15)
Libaiová Laura (15)
ZLP
UKB
4 Gáborová Juliana (15)
Šustová Veronika (16)
ŠAM
ŠAM

K2 5 km Kadetky

# Posádka Klub
1 Kovács Viktória (16)
Medovčíková Laura (15)
KOM
KOM
2 Gavorová Hana (16)
Švecová Romana (16)
PIE
PIE
# Posádka Klub
3 Czaniková Tereza (15)
Libaiová Laura (15)
ZLP
UKB
4 Gáborová Juliana (15)
Šustová Veronika (16)
ŠAM
ŠAM

C1 500 Chlapci 14

# Posádka Klub
1 Bidelnica Alex (14)
DAN
2 Mádel Félix (14)
TTS
3 Kalaber Artur (14)
ŠKP
# Posádka Klub
4 Cocco Matteo (14)
SAR
5 Dessi Fabio (14)
SAR

C1 5 km Chlapci 14

# Posádka Klub
1 Bidelnica Alex (14)
DAN
2 Mádel Félix (14)
TTS
3 Kalaber Artur (14)
ŠKP
# Posádka Klub
4 Cocco Matteo (14)
SAR
5 Dessi Fabio (14)
SAR

C2 500 Chlapci 13+14

# Posádka Klub
1 Gibas Viktor (13)
Mádel Félix (14)
TTS
TTS
# Posádka Klub
2 Cocco Matteo (14)
Dessi Fabio (14)
SAR
SAR

C2 5 km Chlapci 13+14

# Posádka Klub
1 Gibas Viktor (13)
Mádel Félix (14)
TTS
TTS
# Posádka Klub
2 Cocco Matteo (14)
Dessi Fabio (14)
SAR
SAR

K1 500 Chlapci 14

# Posádka Klub
1 Bugár Marek (14)
KOM
2 Lukáč Teo Peter (14)
KOM
3 Marsal Máté (14)
KOM
4 Sigmund Christian (14)
DKB
5 Flimel Adam (14)
NZA
6 Gulyás Daniel (14)
NZA
7 Hoffmann Hugo (14)
NZA
8 Pál Viktor (14)
NZA
9 Jakabík Juraj (14)
ŠAM
10 Šust Sebastián (14)
ŠAM
11 Szabó Márk (14)
ŠAM
12 Turinič Samuel James (14)
ŠAM
13 Horňák Jakub (14)
TAT
14 Lazar Lukáš (14)
TAT
# Posádka Klub
15 Apfel Martin (14)
UKB
16 Ďurčo Oskar (14)
UKB
17 Klima Michal (14)
UKB
18 Hideghety Filip (14)
ŠAM
19 Krajči Hugo (14)
ZLP
20 Karakán Marcell (14)
ŠTU
21 Takács Dávid (14)
ŠTU
22 Varga Máté (14)
ŠTU
23 Valachovič Adam (14)
PIE
24 Badáň Matúš (14)
NOV
25 Rus Matúš (14)
NOV
26 Hencz Áron (14)
ESZ
27 Villányi Csongor (14)
ESZ

K1 5 km Chlapci 14

# Posádka Klub
1 Bugár Marek (14)
KOM
2 Lukáč Teo Peter (14)
KOM
3 Marsal Máté (14)
KOM
4 Flimel Adam (14)
NZA
5 Gulyás Daniel (14)
NZA
6 Hoffmann Hugo (14)
NZA
7 Pál Viktor (14)
NZA
8 Jakabík Juraj (14)
ŠAM
9 Šust Sebastián (14)
ŠAM
10 Szabó Márk (14)
ŠAM
11 Turinič Samuel James (14)
ŠAM
# Posádka Klub
12 Horňák Jakub (14)
TAT
13 Lazar Lukáš (14)
TAT
14 Ďurčo Oskar (14)
UKB
15 Klima Michal (14)
UKB
16 Hideghety Filip (14)
ŠAM
17 Krajči Hugo (14)
ZLP
18 Karakán Marcell (14)
ŠTU
19 Takács Dávid (14)
ŠTU
20 Varga Máté (14)
ŠTU
21 Badáň Matúš (14)
NOV
22 Rus Matúš (14)
NOV

K2 500 Chlapci 13+14

# Posádka Klub
1 Borbely Jaroslav (13)
Lopata Matej (13)
KOM
KOM
2 Demáček Samuel (13)
Tóth Michal (13)
KOM
KOM
3 Lukáč Teo Peter (14)
Zachar Eliáš (13)
KOM
MOR
4 Hangya Samuel (13)
Kostoláni Erik (13)
NZA
NZA
5 Kreškóci Timotej (13)
Žikavský Dominik (13)
NZA
NZA
6 Hoffmann Hugo (14)
Pál Viktor (14)
NZA
NZA
7 Benko Matej (13)
Gulyás Daniel (14)
NZA
NZA
8 Kuzma Jaroslav (13)
Šmahel Oliver (13)
DUN
TAT
9 Gavlider Alex (13)
Szabó Márk (14)
ŠAM
ŠAM
10 Horňák Jakub (14)
Lazar Lukáš (14)
TAT
TAT
11 Apfel Martin (14)
Ďurčo Oskar (14)
UKB
UKB
12 Jakabík Juraj (14)
Šust Sebastián (14)
ŠAM
ŠAM
# Posádka Klub
13 Bugár Marek (14)
Marsal Máté (14)
KOM
KOM
14 Bartolčič Jakub (13)
Kunc Jakub (13)
UKB
UKB
15 Karakán Marcell (14)
Varga Máté (14)
ŠTU
ŠTU
16 Lenkey Adrián (13)
Takács Dávid (14)
ŠTU
ŠTU
17 Jankech Filip (13)
Křen Martin (13)
PIE
PIE
18 Tapušik Tomáš (13)
Valachovič Adam (14)
PIE
PIE
19 Badáň Matúš (14)
Rus Matúš (14)
NOV
NOV
20 Hencz Áron (14)
Villányi Csongor (14)
ESZ
ESZ
21 Krajčí Matúš Gregor (13)
Čepela Radoslav (13)
NZA
NZA
22 Gulyás Daniel (14)
Pál Viktor (14)
NZA
NZA
23 Benko Matej (13)
Hoffmann Hugo (14)
NZA
NZA

K2 5 km Chlapci 13+14

# Posádka Klub
1 Borbely Jaroslav (13)
Lopata Matej (13)
KOM
KOM
2 Demáček Samuel (13)
Tóth Michal (13)
KOM
KOM
3 Lukáč Teo Peter (14)
Zachar Eliáš (13)
KOM
MOR
4 Hangya Samuel (13)
Kostoláni Erik (13)
NZA
NZA
5 Kreškóci Timotej (13)
Žikavský Dominik (13)
NZA
NZA
6 Hoffmann Hugo (14)
Pál Viktor (14)
NZA
NZA
7 Benko Matej (13)
Gulyás Daniel (14)
NZA
NZA
8 Kuzma Jaroslav (13)
Šmahel Oliver (13)
DUN
TAT
9 Gavlider Alex (13)
Szabó Márk (14)
ŠAM
ŠAM
10 Apfel Martin (14)
Ďurčo Oskar (14)
UKB
UKB
# Posádka Klub
11 Jakabík Juraj (14)
Šust Sebastián (14)
ŠAM
ŠAM
12 Bugár Marek (14)
Marsal Máté (14)
KOM
KOM
13 Karakán Marcell (14)
Varga Máté (14)
ŠTU
ŠTU
14 Lenkey Adrián (13)
Takács Dávid (14)
ŠTU
ŠTU
15 Jankech Filip (13)
Křen Martin (13)
PIE
PIE
16 Tapušik Tomáš (13)
Valachovič Adam (14)
PIE
PIE
17 Badáň Matúš (14)
Rus Matúš (14)
NOV
NOV
18 Krajčí Matúš Gregor (13)
Čepela Radoslav (13)
NZA
NZA
19 Benko Matej (13)
Hoffmann Hugo (14)
NZA
NZA
20 Gulyás Daniel (14)
Pál Viktor (14)
NZA
NZA

C1 500 Dievčatá 14

# Posádka Klub
1 Pekarovičová Emma (14)
MOR
2 Zgurišová Michaela (14)
DAN
3 Szencziová Natália (14)
KOM
# Posádka Klub
4 Stehlík Vivien (13)
ŠAM
5 Madocsai Anna (14)
ŠTU

C1 5 km Dievčatá 14

# Posádka Klub
1 Pekarovičová Emma (14)
MOR
2 Zgurišová Michaela (14)
DAN
3 Szencziová Natália (14)
KOM
# Posádka Klub
4 Stehlík Vivien (13)
ŠAM
5 Madocsai Anna (14)
ŠTU

C2 500 Dievčatá 13+14

# Posádka Klub
1 Stehlík Vivien (13)
Szencziová Natália (14)
ŠAM
KOM
2 Zgurišová Michaela (14)
Pani Cinzia (13)
DAN
SAR
# Posádka Klub
3 Madocsai Anna (14)
Szencziová Natália (14)
ŠTU
KOM

C2 5 km Dievčatá 13+14

# Posádka Klub
1 Stehlík Vivien (13)
Szencziová Natália (14)
ŠAM
KOM
# Posádka Klub

K1 500 Dievčatá 14

# Posádka Klub
1 Borárosová Viktória (14)
INT
2 Kováčiková Chiara Sofia (14)
SLA
3 Šedivá Kristína (14)
TTS
4 Andrášiková Alexandra (14)
NZA
5 Nagy Viktória (14)
ŠAM
6 Ravasz Réka (14)
ŠAM
7 Becker Sofia Stella (14)
UKB
# Posádka Klub
8 Zemanová Noemi (14)
ZLP
9 Gatialová Saskia (14)
NOV
10 Humajová Jasmína (14)
NOV
11 Karaková Nina (14)
NOV
12 Minarovičová Ema (14)
NOV
13 Stecová Karolína (14)
NOV
14 Erdész Lola (14)
ESZ

K1 5 km Dievčatá 14

# Posádka Klub
1 Borárosová Viktória (14)
INT
2 Kováčiková Chiara Sofia (14)
SLA
3 Šedivá Kristína (14)
TTS
4 Andrášiková Alexandra (14)
NZA
5 Nagy Viktória (14)
ŠAM
6 Ravasz Réka (14)
ŠAM
7 Becker Sofia Stella (14)
UKB
# Posádka Klub
8 Zemanová Noemi (14)
ZLP
9 Gatialová Saskia (14)
NOV
10 Humajová Jasmína (14)
NOV
11 Karaková Nina (14)
NOV
12 Minarovičová Ema (14)
NOV
13 Stecová Karolína (14)
NOV

K2 500 Dievčatá 13+14

# Posádka Klub
1 Demáčeková Lucia (13)
Ďurčová Nadine (13)
KOM
KOM
2 Tóthová Nataša (13)
Zrneková Michaela (13)
KOM
KOM
3 Plšková Natália (13)
Šedivá Kristína (14)
TTS
TTS
4 Nagy Viktória (14)
Ravasz Réka (14)
ŠAM
ŠAM
5 Bartolčičová Natália (13)
Becker Sofia Stella (14)
UKB
UKB
6 Hlaváčová Tamara (13)
Menyhártová Kristína (13)
ŠTU
NAN
# Posádka Klub
7 Karaková Nina (14)
Kováčiková Chiara Sofia (14)
NOV
SLA
8 Gajdošíková Eliška (13)
Hanáková Lara (13)
PIE
PIE
9 Borárosová Viktória (14)
Zemanová Noemi (14)
INT
ZLP
10 Humajová Jasmína (14)
Stecová Karolína (14)
NOV
NOV
11 Gatialová Saskia (14)
Minarovičová Ema (14)
NOV
NOV
12 Karaková Nina (14)
Minarovičová Ema (14)
NOV
NOV

K2 5 km Dievčatá 13+14

# Posádka Klub
1 Demáčeková Lucia (13)
Ďurčová Nadine (13)
KOM
KOM
2 Tóthová Nataša (13)
Zrneková Michaela (13)
KOM
KOM
3 Plšková Natália (13)
Šedivá Kristína (14)
TTS
TTS
4 Nagy Viktória (14)
Ravasz Réka (14)
ŠAM
ŠAM
# Posádka Klub
5 Gatialová Saskia (14)
Kováčiková Chiara Sofia (14)
NOV
SLA
6 Borárosová Viktória (14)
Zemanová Noemi (14)
INT
ZLP
7 Humajová Jasmína (14)
Stecová Karolína (14)
NOV
NOV
8 Karaková Nina (14)
Minarovičová Ema (14)
NOV
NOV

C1 500 Chlapci 13

# Posádka Klub
1 Gibas Viktor (13)
TTS
# Posádka Klub

C1 5 km Chlapci 13

# Posádka Klub
1 Gibas Viktor (13)
TTS
# Posádka Klub

K1 500 Chlapci 13

# Posádka Klub
1 Zachar Eliáš (13)
MOR
2 Borbely Jaroslav (13)
KOM
3 Demáček Samuel (13)
KOM
4 Lopata Matej (13)
KOM
5 Tóth Michal (13)
KOM
6 Vašek Alexander (13)
TTS
7 Benko Matej (13)
NZA
8 Čepela Radoslav (13)
NZA
9 Hangya Samuel (13)
NZA
10 Kostoláni Erik (13)
NZA
11 Kreškóci Timotej (13)
NZA
12 Žikavský Dominik (13)
NZA
13 Kunc Jakub (13)
UKB
# Posádka Klub
14 Kuzma Jaroslav (13)
DUN
15 Gavlider Alex (13)
ŠAM
16 Kiss Alex (13)
ŠAM
17 Nitschinger Oliver (13)
ŠAM
18 Šmahel Oliver (13)
TAT
19 Bartolčič Jakub (13)
UKB
20 Sekerák Matúš (13)
UKB
21 Lenkey Adrián (13)
ŠTU
22 Jankech Filip (13)
PIE
23 Křen Martin (13)
PIE
24 Tapušik Tomáš (13)
PIE
25 Krajčí Matúš Gregor (13)
NZA

K1 5 km Chlapci 13

# Posádka Klub
1 Zachar Eliáš (13)
MOR
2 Borbely Jaroslav (13)
KOM
3 Demáček Samuel (13)
KOM
4 Lopata Matej (13)
KOM
5 Tóth Michal (13)
KOM
6 Vašek Alexander (13)
TTS
7 Benko Matej (13)
NZA
8 Čepela Radoslav (13)
NZA
9 Hangya Samuel (13)
NZA
10 Jardeky Teo Martin (13)
NZA
11 Kostoláni Erik (13)
NZA
12 Kreškóci Timotej (13)
NZA
13 Žikavský Dominik (13)
NZA
# Posádka Klub
14 Kunc Jakub (13)
UKB
15 Kuzma Jaroslav (13)
DUN
16 Gavlider Alex (13)
ŠAM
17 Kiss Alex (13)
ŠAM
18 Nitschinger Oliver (13)
ŠAM
19 Šmahel Oliver (13)
TAT
20 Bartolčič Jakub (13)
UKB
21 Sekerák Matúš (13)
UKB
22 Lenkey Adrián (13)
ŠTU
23 Křen Martin (13)
PIE
24 Tapušik Tomáš (13)
PIE
25 Krajčí Matúš Gregor (13)
NZA

C1 500 Dievčatá 13

# Posádka Klub
1 Pani Cinzia (13)
SAR
# Posádka Klub

C1 5 km Dievčatá 13

# Posádka Klub
1 Pani Cinzia (13)
SAR
# Posádka Klub

K1 500 Dievčatá 13

# Posádka Klub
1 Demáčeková Lucia (13)
KOM
2 Ďurčová Nadine (13)
KOM
3 Tóthová Nataša (13)
KOM
4 Vámos Dóra (13)
KOM
5 Zrneková Michaela (13)
KOM
6 Rozsypalová Mia (13)
DKB
7 Menyhártová Kristína (13)
NAN
8 Plšková Natália (13)
TTS
# Posádka Klub
9 Szárazová Ela (13)
ŠAM
10 Bartolčičová Natália (13)
UKB
11 Hlaváčová Tamara (13)
ŠTU
12 Hanzová Linda (13)
ŠTU
13 Gajdošíková Eliška (13)
PIE
14 Hanáková Lara (13)
PIE
15 Chrenková Angelika (13)
NOV

K1 5 km Dievčatá 13

# Posádka Klub
1 Demáčeková Lucia (13)
KOM
2 Ďurčová Nadine (13)
KOM
3 Tóthová Nataša (13)
KOM
4 Vámos Dóra (13)
KOM
5 Zrneková Michaela (13)
KOM
6 Menyhártová Kristína (13)
NAN
7 Plšková Natália (13)
TTS
# Posádka Klub
8 Szárazová Ela (13)
ŠAM
9 Bartolčičová Natália (13)
UKB
10 Hlaváčová Tamara (13)
ŠTU
11 Hanzová Linda (13)
ŠTU
12 Gajdošíková Eliška (13)
PIE
13 Hanáková Lara (13)
PIE
14 Chrenková Angelika (13)
NOV

C1 2 km Chlapci 12

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C2 2 km Chlapci 11+12

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 2 km Chlapci 12

# Posádka Klub
1 Bognár Csaba (12)
KLU
2 Kučmín Jakub (12)
TTS
3 Hecht Daniel (12)
NZA
4 Hoffmann Filip (12)
NZA
5 Vida Viktor (12)
NZA
6 Hodek Dávid (12)
KOM
7 Kartali Áron Félix (12)
KOM
8 Muhar Patrice (12)
KOM
9 Németh Tomáš (12)
KOM
10 Zauko Dávid (12)
KOM
11 Barczi Lukáš (12)
ŠAM
# Posádka Klub
12 Ondriáš Alex (12)
ŠAM
13 Haško Peter (12)
TAT
14 Stankovič Jakub (12)
TAT
15 Becker Maxim (12)
UKB
16 Bilka Matej (12)
UKB
17 Pachník Patrick (12)
ZLP
18 Bócz Richard (12)
ŠTU
19 Uhrík Jakub (12)
PIE
20 Urban Šimon (12)
PIE
21 Kocúr Tomáš (12)
NOV

K2 2 km Chlapci 11+12

# Posádka Klub
1 Hoffmann Filip (12)
Vida Viktor (12)
NZA
NZA
2 Haško Peter (12)
Stankovič Jakub (12)
TAT
TAT
3 Barczi Lukáš (12)
Csöllei Dominik (11)
ŠAM
ŠAM
4 Nagy András (11)
Világi Áron Rómeó (11)
ŠAM
ŠAM
5 Becker Maxim (12)
Bilka Matej (12)
UKB
UKB
6 Kocúr Tomáš (12)
Pachník Patrick (12)
NOV
ZLP
7 Bócz Richard (12)
Vodička Marcell (11)
ŠTU
ŠTU
# Posádka Klub
8 Uhrík Jakub (12)
Urban Šimon (12)
PIE
PIE
9 Hodek Dávid (12)
Zauko Dávid (12)
KOM
KOM
10 Hovorka Márk (11)
Turza Andrej (11)
KOM
KOM
11 Győri Dávid (11)
Ódor Alex (11)
KOM
KOM
12 Kartali Áron Félix (12)
Muhar Patrice (12)
KOM
KOM
13 Madocsai András (11)
Sekerák Matej (11)
ŠTU
UKB
14 Immer Marco (11)
Lendvai Alex (11)
NZA
NZA

C1 2 km Dievčatá 12

# Posádka Klub
1 Kočišová Diana (12)
ŠAM
# Posádka Klub

C2 2 km Dievčatá 11+12

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 2 km Dievčatá 12

# Posádka Klub
1 Kertészová Réka (12)
KOM
2 Markovičová Diana (12)
KOM
3 Vámos Panna (12)
KOM
4 Vidová Nella (12)
KOM
5 Kováčová Alexandra (12)
TAT
# Posádka Klub
6 Matejbusová Alexandra (12)
UKB
7 Halászová Viktória (12)
ZLP
8 Gabrhelová Nela (12)
TTS
9 Dvončová Lea (12)
NOV
10 Rusová Daniela (12)
NOV

K2 2 km Dievčatá 11+12

# Posádka Klub
1 Hangyová Lea (11)
Kramárová Margarétka (11)
NZA
NZA
2 Domsitz Karin (11)
Végh Zsófia (11)
ŠAM
ŠAM
3 Halászová Viktória (12)
Zirkelbach Linda (11)
ZLP
ZLP
4 Kardošová Sofia (11)
Šušorová Nina (11)
ŠTU
ŠTU
5 Gabrhelová Nela (12)
Koreňová Veronika (11)
TTS
TTS
6 Kováčová Alexandra (12)
Sůvová Sofia (11)
TAT
VIN
# Posádka Klub
7 Kertészová Réka (12)
Markovičová Diana (12)
KOM
KOM
8 Plavcová Barica (11)
Ruhanen Sophie (11)
KOM
KOM
9 Lopatová Adela (11)
Vidová Nella (12)
KOM
KOM
10 Kršteňanská Lilian (11)
Vámos Panna (12)
KOM
KOM
11 Dvončová Lea (12)
Rusová Daniela (12)
NOV
NOV
12 Bogárová Laura (11)
Karakán Lili Dorina (11)
INT
ŠTU

C1 2 km Chlapci 11

# Posádka Klub
1 Polák Damián (11)
ŠAM
# Posádka Klub

K1 2 km Chlapci 11

# Posádka Klub
1 Benko Martin (11)
MOR
2 Kuniak Matej (11)
VIN
3 Zachar Mário (11)
PIE
4 Kováčik Marcus Fabio (11)
SLA
5 Immer Marco (11)
NZA
6 Győri Dávid (11)
KOM
7 Hovorka Márk (11)
KOM
8 Ódor Alex (11)
KOM
9 Turza Andrej (11)
KOM
10 Nagy András (11)
ŠAM
# Posádka Klub
11 Nagy Michal (11)
ŠAM
12 Világi Áron Rómeó (11)
ŠAM
13 Csöllei Dominik (11)
ŠAM
14 Sekerák Matej (11)
UKB
15 Lendvai Alex (11)
NZA
16 Podhora Matúš (11)
ŠAM
17 Hanečák Henrich (11)
VIN
18 Madocsai András (11)
ŠTU
19 Vodička Marcell (11)
ŠTU

C1 2 km Dievčatá 11

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 2 km Dievčatá 11

# Posádka Klub
1 Sůvová Sofia (11)
VIN
2 Himlerová Sophia (11)
KLU
3 Bogárová Laura (11)
INT
4 Tóthová Vivien (11)
NAN
5 Vörös Nikolett (11)
NAN
6 Levičanin Katarína (11)
PIE
7 Schultzová Karolína (11)
PIE
8 Hangyová Lea (11)
NZA
9 Kršteňanská Lilian (11)
KOM
10 Lopatová Adela (11)
KOM
# Posádka Klub
11 Plavcová Barica (11)
KOM
12 Ruhanen Sophie (11)
KOM
13 Végh Zsófia (11)
ŠAM
14 Domsitz Karin (11)
ŠAM
15 Zirkelbach Linda (11)
ZLP
16 Karakán Lili Dorina (11)
ŠTU
17 Kardošová Sofia (11)
ŠTU
18 Šušorová Nina (11)
ŠTU
19 Koreňová Veronika (11)
TTS
20 Bartošová Veronika (11)
NOV

C1 2 km Chlapci 10

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 2 km Chlapci 10

# Posádka Klub
1 Kupec Matej (10)
MOR
2 Acsay Ében (10)
KLU
3 Halás Andrej (10)
NZA
4 Strhan Arden (10)
NZA
5 Szabó Sebastian (10)
NZA
6 Belán Markus (10)
KOM
7 Berecz Dávid (10)
KOM
# Posádka Klub
8 Dubran Jakub (10)
KOM
9 Koczka Hunor Örs (10)
KOM
10 Őri Tomáš (10)
KOM
11 Tóth Daniel (10)
KOM
12 Csenkey Tibor (10)
ŠAM
13 Csóka Samuel (10)
ŠAM
14 Kardoš Karol Andrej (10)
ŠAM

C1 2 km Dievčatá 10

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 2 km Dievčatá 10

# Posádka Klub
1 Sůvová Paulína (10)
VIN
2 Dosúdilová Gréta (10)
KOM
3 Nagy Szófia (10)
KOM
4 Rigóová Lara Vivien (10)
KOM
5 Kmiťová Lenka (10)
DUN
# Posádka Klub
6 Koreňová Linda (10)
ŠAM
7 Czӧdӧrová Regina (10)
NZA
8 Koszeghy Amália (10)
VIN
9 Brisudová Barbora (10)
NOV

C1 2 km Chlapci 9

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 2 km Chlapci 9

# Posádka Klub
1 Košinár Matias (9)
MOR
2 Martiš Lukáš (9)
MOR
3 Markovič Ladislav (9)
KOM
# Posádka Klub
4 Peter Tibor Cornelius (9)
UKB
5 Tóth Richard (9)
NZA
6 Szegheo Marcel (9)
NZA

C1 2 km Dievčatá 9

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 2 km Dievčatá 9

# Posádka Klub
1 Valová Michaela (9)
MOR
# Posádka Klub
Vygenerované: 29.11.2021 - 13:15:54
Baracuda v0.4, 1 170.3 ms