Prihlásení pretekári na Trenčianska regata

C1 200 Veteráni

# Posádka Klub
1 Orlíček Martin (41)
ZLP
# Posádka Klub

C1 4 km Veteráni

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C2 200 Veteráni

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 200 Veteráni

# Posádka Klub
1 Divinec Ján (51)
XBS
2 Jankech Milan (41)
PIE
3 Bukovsky Tibor (46)
KOM
4 Tóth Norbert (45)
KOM
# Posádka Klub
5 Kuzma Michal (38)
DUN
6 Blažek Martin (54)
UKB
7 Zirkelbach Gabriel (51)
KOM

K1 4 km Veteráni

# Posádka Klub
1 Divinec Ján (51)
XBS
2 Hoffmann Mario (51)
XBS
3 Jankech Milan (41)
PIE
4 Bukovsky Tibor (46)
KOM
# Posádka Klub
5 Tóth Norbert (45)
KOM
6 Blažek Martin (54)
UKB
7 Pecsuk Peter (49)
UKB
8 Gyori Tibor (36)
KOM

K2 200 Veteráni

# Posádka Klub
1 Divinec Ján (51)
Hoffmann Mario (51)
XBS
XBS
2 Bukovsky Tibor (46)
Tóth Norbert (45)
KOM
KOM
# Posádka Klub
3 Blažek Martin (54)
Zirkelbach Gabriel (51)
UKB
KOM
4 Gyori Tibor (36)
Ódor Ladislav (45)
KOM
KOM

C1 200 Veteránky

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C1 4 km Veteránky

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C2 200 Veteránky

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 200 Veteránky

# Posádka Klub
1 Doktoríková Anna (44)
KOM
# Posádka Klub
2 Weber Lucia (39)
WBK

K1 4 km Veteránky

# Posádka Klub
1 Doktoríková Anna (44)
KOM
# Posádka Klub
2 Weber Lucia (39)
WBK

K2 200 Veteránky

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C1 200 Muži

# Posádka Klub
1 Janoštiak Tomáš (36)
ŠTU
2 Omachel Dominik (20)
TTS
3 Vrškový Andrej (20)
TTS
4 Polakovič Michal (20)
ŠKD
5 Rusnák Matej (31)
ŠKD
# Posádka Klub
6 Sirila Miroslav (99)
KOJ
7 Gavenda Adam (99)
KOJ
8 Lutaš Jakub (99)
KOJ
9 Rusnák Pavol (56)
TTS
10 Orlíček Martin (41)
ZLP

C1 6 km Muži

# Posádka Klub
1 Janoštiak Tomáš (36)
ŠTU
2 Vrškový Andrej (20)
TTS
# Posádka Klub
3 Polakovič Michal (20)
ŠKD

C2 200 Muži

# Posádka Klub
1 Vrškový Andrej (20)
Polakovič Michal (20)
TTS
ŠKD
2 Omachel Dominik (20)
Lutaš Jakub (99)
TTS
KOJ
# Posádka Klub
3 Rusnák Matej (31)
Rusnák Pavol (56)
ŠKD
TTS

K1 200 Muži

# Posádka Klub
1 Melko Pavol (20)
DUN
2 Stano Tomáš (34)
NAN
3 Valo Filip (24)
MOR
4 Ďurdík Maroš (20)
TTS
5 Mikloš Filip (19)
TTS
6 Danko Juraj (32)
TTS
7 Kráľ Radim (29)
NZA
8 Holka Tomáš (19)
TAT
9 Taliga Dominik (19)
TAT
10 Žilinčár Martin (19)
TAT
11 Hluch Matúš (19)
ŠKP
12 Vindiš Martin (19)
INT
# Posádka Klub
13 Beňo Ľubomír (31)
ŠKD
14 Dőrner Milan (21)
ŠKD
15 Gelle Peter (35)
ŠKD
16 Jankovec Martin (32)
ŠKD
17 Zaťko Miroslav (28)
ŠKD
18 Antal Andrej (22)
TAT
19 Dugas Martin (25)
TAT
20 Stránsky Patrik (23)
TAT
21 Nemček Martin (21)
NOV
22 Zgančík Martin (20)
NOV
23 Havel Jakub (19)
VSO

K1 6 km Muži

# Posádka Klub
1 Melko Pavol (20)
DUN
2 Stano Tomáš (34)
NAN
3 Mikloš Filip (19)
TTS
4 Kráľ Radim (29)
NZA
5 Holka Tomáš (19)
TAT
6 Nemec Ľuboš (38)
TAT
7 Taliga Dominik (19)
TAT
8 Žilinčár Martin (19)
TAT
# Posádka Klub
9 Hluch Matúš (19)
ŠKP
10 Gelle Peter (35)
ŠKD
11 Antal Andrej (22)
TAT
12 Dugas Martin (25)
TAT
13 Stránsky Patrik (23)
TAT
14 Nemček Martin (21)
NOV
15 Havel Jakub (19)
VSO
16 Danko Juraj (32)
TTS

K2 200 Muži

# Posádka Klub
1 Vrškový Andrej (20)
Ďurdík Maroš (20)
TTS
TTS
2 Danko Juraj (32)
Mikloš Filip (19)
TTS
TTS
3 Taliga Dominik (19)
Žilinčár Martin (19)
TAT
TAT
4 Holka Tomáš (19)
Nemček Martin (21)
TAT
NOV
5 Antal Andrej (22)
Kráľ Radim (29)
TAT
NZA
# Posádka Klub
6 Dugas Martin (25)
Stránsky Patrik (23)
TAT
TAT
7 Beňo Ľubomír (31)
Jankovec Martin (32)
ŠKD
ŠKD
8 Gelle Peter (35)
Dőrner Milan (21)
ŠKD
ŠKD
9 Zigo Tomáš (27)
Divinec Andrej (30)
TTS
DUK

C1 200 Ženy

# Posádka Klub
1 Tinková Sandra (19)
TTS
2 Guspanová Patrícia (20)
ŠKP
# Posádka Klub
3 Mikéciová Hana (22)
ŠKD
4 Žiaková Miriama (19)
ŠKD

C1 4 km Ženy

# Posádka Klub
1 Tinková Sandra (19)
TTS
2 Guspanová Patrícia (20)
ŠKP
# Posádka Klub
3 Žiaková Miriama (19)
ŠKD

C2 200 Ženy

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 200 Ženy

# Posádka Klub
1 Omachelová Lucia (19)
TTS
2 Kvetáková Lucia (36)
UKB
3 Harthauserová Ema (20)
TTS
# Posádka Klub
4 Oršulová Lucia (20)
NOV
5 Solařová Kateřína (19)
PRV

K1 4 km Ženy

# Posádka Klub
1 Kvetáková Lucia (36)
UKB
2 Oršulová Lucia (20)
NOV
# Posádka Klub
3 Solařová Kateřína (19)
PRV

K2 200 Ženy

# Posádka Klub
1 Harthauserová Ema (20)
Omachelová Lucia (19)
TTS
TTS
2 Mištinová Lucia (27)
Oršulová Lucia (20)
NOV
NOV
# Posádka Klub
3 Solařová Kateřína (19)
Žákovská Adéla (18)
PRV
KVSh

C1 200 Juniori

# Posádka Klub
1 Olexík Dominik (18)
TTS
2 Panák Adam (17)
TTS
3 Koseček Filip (18)
UKB
4 Kýška Matej (18)
UKB
# Posádka Klub
5 Hamrozy Patrik (18)
ŠGT
6 Kútny Alex (18)
ŠGT
7 Kunovský Jakub (18)
NOV

C1 6 km Juniori

# Posádka Klub
1 Panák Adam (17)
TTS
2 Koseček Filip (18)
UKB
3 Kýška Matej (18)
UKB
# Posádka Klub
4 Hamrozy Patrik (18)
ŠGT
5 Kútny Alex (18)
ŠGT
6 Kunovský Jakub (18)
NOV

C2 200 Juniori

# Posádka Klub
1 Olexík Dominik (18)
Panák Adam (17)
TTS
TTS
2 Koseček Filip (18)
Kýška Matej (18)
UKB
UKB
# Posádka Klub
3 Hamrozy Patrik (18)
Kútny Alex (18)
ŠGT
ŠGT

K1 200 Juniori

# Posádka Klub
1 Jurčo Michal (17)
PIE
2 Benko Samuel (17)
DKB
3 Melicher Pavol (17)
MOR
4 Sodoma Maroš (18)
MOR
5 Bauko Leo (17)
NZA
6 Bende Adam (17)
TAT
7 Dinga Daniel (18)
TAT
8 Jablonovský Adam (18)
TAT
9 Zemánek Martin (18)
TAT
# Posádka Klub
10 Sulety Matej (17)
ŠGT
11 Zavřel Maroš (17)
ŠGT
12 Žilinčár Peter (17)
TAT
13 Iliaš Martin (17)
NOV
14 Hejchman Jakub (18)
KOJ
15 Zendulka Ondřej (17)
KOJ
16 Macháček Jan (17)
PRV
17 Náhlik Pavol (18)
KOM

K1 6 km Juniori

# Posádka Klub
1 Jurčo Michal (17)
PIE
2 Benko Samuel (17)
DKB
3 Bauko Leo (17)
NZA
4 Bende Adam (17)
TAT
5 Dinga Daniel (18)
TAT
6 Jablonovský Adam (18)
TAT
7 Zemánek Martin (18)
TAT
# Posádka Klub
8 Sulety Matej (17)
ŠGT
9 Žilinčár Peter (17)
TAT
10 Iliaš Martin (17)
NOV
11 Hejchman Jakub (18)
KOJ
12 Zendulka Ondřej (17)
KOJ
13 Macháček Jan (17)
PRV
14 Náhlik Pavol (18)
KOM

K2 200 Juniori

# Posádka Klub
1 Melicher Pavol (17)
Sodoma Maroš (18)
MOR
MOR
2 Bauko Leo (17)
Žilinčár Peter (17)
NZA
TAT
3 Dinga Daniel (18)
Zemánek Martin (18)
TAT
TAT
# Posádka Klub
4 Bende Adam (17)
Jablonovský Adam (18)
TAT
TAT
5 Iliaš Martin (17)
Jurčo Michal (17)
NOV
PIE
6 Hejchman Jakub (18)
Zendulka Ondřej (17)
KOJ
KOJ

C1 200 Juniorky

# Posádka Klub
1 Moravčíková Silvia (18)
PIE
2 Valová Lucia (18)
MOR
3 Polhorská Natália (17)
ŠKD
# Posádka Klub
4 Jankovská Kristína (17)
ŠGT
5 Ikréniová Viktória (17)
KOM

C1 4 km Juniorky

# Posádka Klub
1 Moravčíková Silvia (18)
PIE
2 Valová Lucia (18)
MOR
# Posádka Klub
3 Polhorská Natália (17)
ŠKD
4 Ikréniová Viktória (17)
KOM

C2 200 Juniorky

# Posádka Klub
1 Jankovská Kristína (17)
Valová Lucia (18)
ŠGT
MOR
# Posádka Klub

K1 200 Juniorky

# Posádka Klub
1 Hanúsková Miriam (18)
DKB
2 Klimová Zora (17)
UKB
3 Obertíková Michaela (17)
NOV
# Posádka Klub
4 Vrecková Lívia (17)
NOV
5 Žákovská Adéla (18)
KVSh
6 Dřímalková Adéla (18)
VSO

K1 4 km Juniorky

# Posádka Klub
1 Hanúsková Miriam (18)
DKB
2 Klimová Zora (17)
UKB
3 Obertíková Michaela (17)
NOV
4 Vrecková Lívia (17)
NOV
# Posádka Klub
5 Žákovská Adéla (18)
KVSh
6 Dřímalková Adéla (18)
VSO
7 Čulenová Dagmar (17)
TTS

K2 200 Juniorky

# Posádka Klub
1 Hanúsková Miriam (18)
Obertíková Michaela (17)
DKB
NOV
2 Jakubisová Romana (17)
Vrecková Lívia (17)
NOV
NOV
# Posádka Klub
3 Vrecková Lívia (17)
Klimová Zora (17)
NOV
UKB

C1 200 Kadeti

# Posádka Klub
1 Léránt Lucas (15)
KOM
2 Ott Jakab (15)
KOM
3 Sýkora Adam Anton (15)
KOM
4 Jahoda Richard (16)
MOR
5 Božík Lukáš (15)
PIE
6 Hladký Dušan (15)
PIE
7 Szobolovszky Michal (16)
PIE
8 Cyprich Ľuboslav (16)
TTS
9 Duhár Bruno (15)
TTS
10 Gibas Viliam (15)
TTS
# Posádka Klub
11 Vadkerti Michal (15)
UKB
12 Masaryk Kristián (16)
ŠKD
13 Psotný Adam (15)
ŠGT
14 Kunovský Matúš (16)
NOV
15 Hynčica Jan (15)
SLH
16 Sedlák Jiří (16)
SLH
17 Fiala Oldřich (15)
LSB
18 Neradil Vojtech (16)
PRV
19 Pavlíček Jan (15)
ONV
20 Uher Miroslav (16)
KOJ

C1 4 km Kadeti

# Posádka Klub
1 Léránt Lucas (15)
KOM
2 Ott Jakab (15)
KOM
3 Sýkora Adam Anton (15)
KOM
4 Jahoda Richard (16)
MOR
5 Božík Lukáš (15)
PIE
6 Hladký Dušan (15)
PIE
7 Szobolovszky Michal (16)
PIE
8 Cyprich Ľuboslav (16)
TTS
9 Duhár Bruno (15)
TTS
# Posádka Klub
10 Gibas Viliam (15)
TTS
11 Vadkerti Michal (15)
UKB
12 Masaryk Kristián (16)
ŠKD
13 Psotný Adam (15)
ŠGT
14 Kunovský Matúš (16)
NOV
15 Hynčica Jan (15)
SLH
16 Sedlák Jiří (16)
SLH
17 Fiala Oldřich (15)
LSB
18 Neradil Vojtech (16)
PRV

C2 200 Kadeti

# Posádka Klub
1 Léránt Lucas (15)
Ott Jakab (15)
KOM
KOM
2 Cyprich Ľuboslav (16)
Jahoda Richard (16)
TTS
MOR
3 Duhár Bruno (15)
Gibas Viliam (15)
TTS
TTS
4 Hladký Dušan (15)
Szobolovszky Michal (16)
PIE
PIE
5 Psotný Adam (15)
Ott Jakab (15)
ŠGT
KOM
# Posádka Klub
6 Léránt Lucas (15)
Psotný Adam (15)
KOM
ŠGT
7 Neradil Vojtech (16)
Sedlák Jiří (16)
PRV
SLH
8 Jahoda Richard (16)
Kunovský Matúš (16)
MOR
NOV
9 Hynčica Jan (15)
Černošek Radim (14)
SLH
SLH

K1 200 Kadeti

# Posádka Klub
1 Današ Matej (16)
PIE
2 Jurčo Branislav (16)
PIE
3 Pešek Branislav (15)
PIE
4 Ragula Daniel (16)
PIE
5 Švec Šimon (15)
PIE
6 Zrutta Michal (15)
PIE
7 Bóna Szilárd (16)
KOM
8 Doktorík Jakub (15)
KOM
9 Podleiszek Filip (15)
KOM
10 Schrimpel Peter (16)
KOM
11 Németh Dominik (15)
KOM
12 Varga Lukáš (15)
DKB
13 Pernisch Anton (15)
MOR
14 Struhár Matej (15)
TTS
15 Pitelka Samuel (16)
ZLP
16 Tereštík Branislav (16)
ZLP
17 Babicza Kristóf (16)
NZA
18 Kasák Michal (15)
NZA
19 Nagy Tomáš (15)
NZA
20 Kobyda Ondrej (15)
TAT
21 Čillik Matej (15)
UKB
22 Hutko Juraj (15)
UKB
23 Kmiť Tomáš (15)
UKB
24 Morozov Vjačeslav (15)
ŠKP
25 Oravec Filip (15)
ŠKP
# Posádka Klub
26 Kristín Marcel (16)
HOS
27 Lipták Martin (15)
HOS
28 Sabadka Šimon (16)
HOS
29 Benko Matúš (15)
INT
30 Mišák Simon (15)
ŠKD
31 Palatinus Aurel (15)
ŠKD
32 Bajzík Michal (16)
ŠGT
33 Mrva Martin (16)
ŠGT
34 Antal Benjamín (16)
TAT
35 Minarovič Enrico (16)
TAT
36 Stojkovič David (15)
TAT
37 Cagáň Samuel (16)
NOV
38 Iliaš Tomáš (15)
NOV
39 Kukučka Juraj (15)
NOV
40 Bak Kacper (15)
SLA
41 Drewniak Igor (16)
SLA
42 Janusz Dawid (16)
SLA
43 Paszek Jan (16)
SLA
44 Kluka Oliwier (15)
SLA
45 Kapoun Miroslav (16)
KOJ
46 Hůsek Josef (15)
ONV
47 Macháček Vojtech (15)
PRV
48 Macháček Jan (17)
PRV
49 Přibyl Lukáš (15)
PRV

K1 4 km Kadeti

# Posádka Klub
1 Današ Matej (16)
PIE
2 Jurčo Branislav (16)
PIE
3 Pešek Branislav (15)
PIE
4 Ragula Daniel (16)
PIE
5 Švec Šimon (15)
PIE
6 Zrutta Michal (15)
PIE
7 Bóna Szilárd (16)
KOM
8 Doktorík Jakub (15)
KOM
9 Podleiszek Filip (15)
KOM
10 Schrimpel Peter (16)
KOM
11 Németh Dominik (15)
KOM
12 Varga Lukáš (15)
DKB
13 Struhár Matej (15)
TTS
14 Pitelka Samuel (16)
ZLP
15 Tereštík Branislav (16)
ZLP
16 Babicza Kristóf (16)
NZA
17 Kasák Michal (15)
NZA
18 Nagy Tomáš (15)
NZA
19 Kobyda Ondrej (15)
TAT
20 Čillik Matej (15)
UKB
21 Hutko Juraj (15)
UKB
22 Kmiť Tomáš (15)
UKB
# Posádka Klub
23 Morozov Vjačeslav (15)
ŠKP
24 Oravec Filip (15)
ŠKP
25 Benko Matúš (15)
INT
26 Mišák Simon (15)
ŠKD
27 Palatinus Aurel (15)
ŠKD
28 Bajzík Michal (16)
ŠGT
29 Mrva Martin (16)
ŠGT
30 Antal Benjamín (16)
TAT
31 Minarovič Enrico (16)
TAT
32 Stojkovič David (15)
TAT
33 Cagáň Samuel (16)
NOV
34 Iliaš Tomáš (15)
NOV
35 Kukučka Juraj (15)
NOV
36 Bak Kacper (15)
SLA
37 Drewniak Igor (16)
SLA
38 Janusz Dawid (16)
SLA
39 Paszek Jan (16)
SLA
40 Kluka Oliwier (15)
SLA
41 Kapoun Miroslav (16)
KOJ
42 Macháček Vojtech (15)
PRV
43 Přibyl Lukáš (15)
PRV

K2 200 Kadeti

# Posádka Klub
1 Jurčo Branislav (16)
Zrutta Michal (15)
PIE
PIE
2 Današ Matej (16)
Ragula Daniel (16)
PIE
PIE
3 Benko Matúš (15)
Pernisch Anton (15)
INT
MOR
4 Babicza Kristóf (16)
Kasák Michal (15)
NZA
NZA
5 Kobyda Ondrej (15)
Kukučka Juraj (15)
TAT
NOV
6 Hutko Juraj (15)
Kmiť Tomáš (15)
UKB
UKB
7 Kristín Marcel (16)
Sabadka Šimon (16)
HOS
HOS
8 Bóna Szilárd (16)
Doktorík Jakub (15)
KOM
KOM
9 Podleiszek Filip (15)
Schrimpel Peter (16)
KOM
KOM
10 Mišák Simon (15)
Palatinus Aurel (15)
ŠKD
ŠKD
# Posádka Klub
11 Cagáň Samuel (16)
Stojkovič David (15)
NOV
TAT
12 Iliaš Tomáš (15)
Németh Dominik (15)
NOV
KOM
13 Drewniak Igor (16)
Paszek Jan (16)
SLA
SLA
14 Bak Kacper (15)
Kluka Oliwier (15)
SLA
SLA
15 Macháček Vojtech (15)
Přibyl Lukáš (15)
PRV
PRV
16 Janusz Dawid (16)
Grzechnik Kacper (14)
SLA
SLA
17 Pitelka Samuel (16)
Bajzík Michal (16)
ZLP
ŠGT
18 Čillik Matej (15)
Tereštík Branislav (16)
UKB
ZLP
19 Struhár Matej (15)
Kapoun Miroslav (16)
TTS
KOJ

C1 200 Kadetky

# Posádka Klub
1 Balážová Tamara (15)
PIE
2 Lehutová Alexandra (15)
PIE
3 Kubicová Nina (16)
ŠKD
# Posádka Klub
4 Hamrozyova Vanesa (15)
ŠGT
5 Šoltés Kristína (16)
ŠGT
6 Jelínková Aneta (16)
KOM

C1 4 km Kadetky

# Posádka Klub
1 Balážová Tamara (15)
PIE
2 Lehutová Alexandra (15)
PIE
3 Kubicová Nina (16)
ŠKD
# Posádka Klub
4 Hamrozyova Vanesa (15)
ŠGT
5 Šoltés Kristína (16)
ŠGT
6 Jelínková Aneta (16)
KOM

C2 200 Kadetky

# Posádka Klub
1 Balážová Tamara (15)
Lehutová Alexandra (15)
PIE
PIE
2 Hamrozyova Vanesa (15)
Šoltés Kristína (16)
ŠGT
ŠGT
3 Jelínková Aneta (16)
Kubicová Nina (16)
KOM
ŠKD
# Posádka Klub
4 Sedlák Jiří (16)
Neradil Vojtech (16)
SLH
PRV
5 Černošek Radim (14)
TTS chlapec 2 (16)
SLH
KOJ
6 Černošek Radim (14)
Hynčica Jan (15)
SLH
SLH

K1 200 Kadetky

# Posádka Klub
1 Koczkás Eszter (16)
KOM
2 Trakalová Tatiana (15)
PIE
3 Bugár Réka (15)
KOM
4 Bednárová Emma (15)
MOR
5 Szabóová Nóra (16)
ŠTU
6 Urbánová Viktória (15)
ŠTU
7 Husáriková Diana (15)
TTS
8 Klimová Veronika (15)
TTS
9 Muková Alena (15)
TTS
10 Mináriková Zuzana (16)
HOS
11 Šilhánová Viktória (16)
ŠGT
# Posádka Klub
12 Zemánková Hana (16)
TAT
13 Chudá Kristína (16)
NOV
14 Gatialová Chiara (15)
NOV
15 Holá Nina (16)
NOV
16 Rusová Dominika (15)
NOV
17 Czech Julia (15)
SLA
18 Grzechnik Natalia (15)
SLA
19 Ondrová Vendula (15)
SLH
20 Zverova Kristyna (15)
VSO
21 Jurečková Petra (15)
KOJ

K1 4 km Kadetky

# Posádka Klub
1 Koczkás Eszter (16)
KOM
2 Trakalová Tatiana (15)
PIE
3 Bugár Réka (15)
KOM
4 Bednárová Emma (15)
MOR
5 Szabóová Nóra (16)
ŠTU
6 Urbánová Viktória (15)
ŠTU
7 Husáriková Diana (15)
TTS
8 Klimová Veronika (15)
TTS
9 Muková Alena (15)
TTS
10 Mináriková Zuzana (16)
HOS
# Posádka Klub
11 Zemánková Hana (16)
TAT
12 Chudá Kristína (16)
NOV
13 Gatialová Chiara (15)
NOV
14 Holá Nina (16)
NOV
15 Rusová Dominika (15)
NOV
16 Czech Julia (15)
SLA
17 Grzechnik Natalia (15)
SLA
18 Ondrová Vendula (15)
SLH
19 Zverova Kristyna (15)
VSO
20 Jurečková Petra (15)
KOJ

K2 200 Kadetky

# Posádka Klub
1 Bednárová Emma (15)
Chudá Kristína (16)
MOR
NOV
2 Szabóová Nóra (16)
Urbánová Viktória (15)
ŠTU
ŠTU
3 Husáriková Diana (15)
Mináriková Zuzana (16)
TTS
HOS
4 Klimová Veronika (15)
Muková Alena (15)
TTS
TTS
# Posádka Klub
5 Bugár Réka (15)
Koczkás Eszter (16)
KOM
KOM
6 Holá Nina (16)
Rusová Dominika (15)
NOV
NOV
7 Czech Julia (15)
Grzechnik Natalia (15)
SLA
SLA

C1 200 Chlapci 14

# Posádka Klub
1 Markovič Marko (14)
ŠKP
2 Ružič Patrik (14)
ŠKP
# Posádka Klub
3 Molnár Attila (14)
KOM
4 Černošek Radim (14)
SLH

C1 2 km Chlapci 14

# Posádka Klub
1 Markovič Marko (14)
ŠKP
2 Ružič Patrik (14)
ŠKP
# Posádka Klub
3 Molnár Attila (14)
KOM
4 Černošek Radim (14)
SLH

C2 200 Chlapci 13+14

# Posádka Klub
1 Plško Ján (13)
Struhár Daniel (13)
TTS
TTS
2 Neradil Ondrej (13)
Novák Jan (13)
PRV
PRV
# Posádka Klub
3 Černošek Radim (14)
Hynčica Jan (15)
SLH
SLH
4 Nagy Daniel (12)
Sedlák Ondřej (12)
SLH
SLH

K1 200 Chlapci 14

# Posádka Klub
1 Doktorík Dominik (14)
KOM
2 Farkaš Tomáš (14)
KOM
3 Tóth Ľudovít (14)
KOM
4 Zrnek Jakub (14)
KOM
5 Bagin Matúš (14)
KOM
6 Czirók Roman (14)
DKB
7 Kleibl Maxim (14)
DKB
8 Szabó Bence (14)
ŠTU
9 Chalás Martin (14)
PIE
10 Roder Filip (14)
PIE
11 Martinka Dominik (14)
ZLP
12 Pohanka Ivan (14)
ZLP
13 Ringelband Raphael (14)
ZLP
14 Tereštík Marián (14)
ZLP
15 Tučka Jakub (14)
UKB
# Posádka Klub
16 Perets Artur (14)
ŠKD
17 Ševčík Tomáš (14)
ŠKD
18 Antal Matej (14)
TAT
19 Iliaš Jakub (14)
NOV
20 Kováč Dávid (14)
NOV
21 Pázman Filip (14)
DKB
22 Grzechnik Kacper (14)
SLA
23 Martoch Filip (14)
SLH
24 Honcu Tomáš (14)
LSB
25 Hirsch Ondřej (14)
KOJ
26 Kapoun Pavel (14)
KOJ
27 Kotek Petr (14)
PRV
28 Prchlík Ondřej (14)
ONV
29 Šimek Albert (13)
PRV

K1 2 km Chlapci 14

# Posádka Klub
1 Doktorík Dominik (14)
KOM
2 Farkaš Tomáš (14)
KOM
3 Tóth Ľudovít (14)
KOM
4 Zrnek Jakub (14)
KOM
5 Bagin Matúš (14)
KOM
6 Czirók Roman (14)
DKB
7 Kleibl Maxim (14)
DKB
8 Szabó Bence (14)
ŠTU
9 Chalás Martin (14)
PIE
10 Roder Filip (14)
PIE
11 Pohanka Ivan (14)
ZLP
12 Ringelband Raphael (14)
ZLP
13 Tereštík Marián (14)
ZLP
14 Tučka Jakub (14)
UKB
# Posádka Klub
15 Perets Artur (14)
ŠKD
16 Ševčík Tomáš (14)
ŠKD
17 Antal Matej (14)
TAT
18 Iliaš Jakub (14)
NOV
19 Kováč Dávid (14)
NOV
20 Pázman Filip (14)
DKB
21 Grzechnik Kacper (14)
SLA
22 Martoch Filip (14)
SLH
23 Honcu Tomáš (14)
LSB
24 Hirsch Ondřej (14)
KOJ
25 Kapoun Pavel (14)
KOJ
26 Kotek Petr (14)
PRV
27 Šimek Albert (13)
PRV

K2 200 Chlapci 13+14

# Posádka Klub
1 Bagin Matúš (14)
Podleiszek Dávid (13)
KOM
KOM
2 Grolmus Lukáš (13)
Nagy Dominik (13)
KOM
KOM
3 Ikréni Márk (13)
Zrnek Jakub (14)
KOM
KOM
4 Szabados Edvin (13)
Szabó Bence (14)
ŠTU
ŠTU
5 Bábik Martin (13)
Chalás Martin (14)
PIE
PIE
6 Muka Jozef (13)
Roder Filip (14)
TTS
PIE
7 Bergendi Marko (13)
Kamas Jakub (13)
ZLP
ZLP
8 Copák Filip (13)
Martinka Dominik (14)
ZLP
ZLP
9 Pohanka Ivan (14)
Tereštík Marián (14)
ZLP
ZLP
10 Czanik Oliver (13)
Klimo Michal (13)
ZLP
DUN
11 Ficza René (13)
Szabó Maximilián (13)
NZA
NZA
# Posádka Klub
12 Tučka Jakub (14)
Šiška Šimon (13)
UKB
UKB
13 Farkaš Tomáš (14)
Kováč Dávid (14)
KOM
NOV
14 Perets Artur (14)
Ševčík Tomáš (14)
ŠKD
ŠKD
15 Doktorík Dominik (14)
Tóth Ľudovít (14)
KOM
KOM
16 Cagáň Alexander (13)
Iliaš Jakub (14)
NOV
NOV
17 Czirók Roman (14)
Kleibl Maxim (14)
DKB
DKB
18 Hirsch Ondřej (14)
Kapoun Pavel (14)
KOJ
KOJ
19 Csoma Jakub (13)
Vičar Mikuláš (13)
PRV
PRV
20 Kotek Petr (14)
Šimek Albert (13)
PRV
PRV
21 Pázman Filip (14)
Kleibl Maxim (14)
DKB
DKB
22 Grolmus Lukáš (13)
Doktorík Dominik (14)
KOM
KOM

C1 200 Dievčatá 14

# Posádka Klub
1 Gallová Sabína (14)
MOR
2 Molnár Anikó (14)
KOM
3 Hejchmanová Leona (14)
KOJ
# Posádka Klub
4 Kotková Lenka (14)
PRV
5 Andrýsková Simona (14)
ONV

C1 2 km Dievčatá 14

# Posádka Klub
1 Gallová Sabína (14)
MOR
2 Molnár Anikó (14)
KOM
# Posádka Klub
3 Hejchmanová Leona (14)
KOJ
4 Kotková Lenka (14)
PRV

C2 200 Dievčatá 13+14

# Posádka Klub
1 Janáčková Denisa (13)
Kotková Lenka (14)
PRV
PRV
# Posádka Klub
2 Gallová Sabína (14)
Minárikova Alexandra (13)
MOR
MOR

K1 200 Dievčatá 14

# Posádka Klub
1 Gavorová Hana (14)
PIE
2 Švecová Romana (14)
PIE
3 Figúrová Klára (14)
TTS
4 Lišková Katka (14)
TTS
5 Šámšonová Lara (14)
NZA
6 Šišuláková Linda (14)
ŠKP
7 Tylková Hanka (14)
ŠGT
# Posádka Klub
8 Kovács Viktória (14)
KOM
9 Mazániková Monika (14)
NOV
10 Lekešová Dominika (14)
SLH
11 Pecharová Martina (14)
SLH
12 Ficbauerová Ema (14)
LSB
13 Tvroňová Anna (14)
LSB

K1 2 km Dievčatá 14

# Posádka Klub
1 Gavorová Hana (14)
PIE
2 Švecová Romana (14)
PIE
3 Figúrová Klára (14)
TTS
4 Lišková Katka (14)
TTS
5 Šámšonová Lara (14)
NZA
6 Šišuláková Linda (14)
ŠKP
7 Tylková Hanka (14)
ŠGT
# Posádka Klub
8 Kovács Viktória (14)
KOM
9 Mazániková Monika (14)
NOV
10 Lekešová Dominika (14)
SLH
11 Pecharová Martina (14)
SLH
12 Ficbauerová Ema (14)
LSB
13 Tvroňová Anna (14)
LSB

K2 200 Dievčatá 13+14

# Posádka Klub
1 Gavorová Hana (14)
Švecová Romana (14)
PIE
PIE
2 Figúrová Klára (14)
Lišková Katka (14)
TTS
TTS
3 Hvojniková Nikola (13)
Mazániková Monika (14)
NOV
NOV
4 Pecharová Martina (14)
Rossová Dominika (13)
SLH
SLH
# Posádka Klub
5 Cigánková Klára (13)
Kotková Lenka (14)
PRV
PRV
6 Tvroňová Anna (14)
Lekešová Dominika (14)
LSB
SLH
7 Czaniková Tereza (13)
Šámšonová Lara (14)
ZLP
NZA

C1 200 Chlapci 13

# Posádka Klub
1 Mokoš Adam (13)
MOR
2 Plško Ján (13)
TTS
3 Struhár Daniel (13)
TTS
4 Kalaber Artur (12)
VIN
# Posádka Klub
5 Vadkerti Andrej (13)
UKB
6 Potwora Franciszek (13)
SLA
7 Neradil Ondrej (13)
PRV
8 Novák Jan (13)
PRV

C1 2 km Chlapci 13

# Posádka Klub
1 Mokoš Adam (13)
MOR
2 Plško Ján (13)
TTS
3 Struhár Daniel (13)
TTS
4 Kalaber Artur (12)
VIN
# Posádka Klub
5 Vadkerti Andrej (13)
UKB
6 Potwora Franciszek (13)
SLA
7 Neradil Ondrej (13)
PRV
8 Novák Jan (13)
PRV

K1 200 Chlapci 13

# Posádka Klub
1 Grolmus Lukáš (13)
KOM
2 Ikréni Márk (13)
KOM
3 Nagy Dominik (13)
KOM
4 Podleiszek Dávid (13)
KOM
5 Zauko Viktor (13)
KOM
6 Radwan Adam (13)
MOR
7 Žemla Michal (13)
MOR
8 Szabados Edvin (13)
ŠTU
9 Bábik Martin (13)
PIE
10 Muka Jozef (13)
TTS
11 Bergendi Marko (13)
ZLP
12 Copák Filip (13)
ZLP
13 Czanik Oliver (13)
ZLP
14 Kamas Jakub (13)
ZLP
# Posádka Klub
15 Kutiš Lucas (13)
ZLP
16 Klimo Michal (13)
DUN
17 Ficza René (13)
NZA
18 Szabó Maximilián (13)
NZA
19 Varga Marian (13)
NZA
20 Šiška Šimon (13)
UKB
21 Varga Oliver (13)
INT
22 Kinczer Matúš (13)
KOM
23 Cagáň Alexander (13)
NOV
24 Drozd Emanuel (13)
NOV
25 Csoma Jakub (13)
PRV
26 Šimek Albert (13)
PRV
27 Vičar Mikuláš (13)
PRV
28 Cícha Tomáš (13)
ONV

K1 2 km Chlapci 13

# Posádka Klub
1 Grolmus Lukáš (13)
KOM
2 Ikréni Márk (13)
KOM
3 Nagy Dominik (13)
KOM
4 Podleiszek Dávid (13)
KOM
5 Zauko Viktor (13)
KOM
6 Žemla Michal (13)
MOR
7 Szabados Edvin (13)
ŠTU
8 Bábik Martin (13)
PIE
9 Muka Jozef (13)
TTS
10 Bergendi Marko (13)
ZLP
11 Copák Filip (13)
ZLP
12 Czanik Oliver (13)
ZLP
13 Kamas Jakub (13)
ZLP
14 Kutiš Lucas (13)
ZLP
# Posádka Klub
15 Klimo Michal (13)
DUN
16 Ficza René (13)
NZA
17 Szabó Maximilián (13)
NZA
18 Varga Marian (13)
NZA
19 Šiška Šimon (13)
UKB
20 Varga Oliver (13)
INT
21 Kinczer Matúš (13)
KOM
22 Cagáň Alexander (13)
NOV
23 Drozd Emanuel (13)
NOV
24 Csoma Jakub (13)
PRV
25 Šimek Albert (13)
PRV
26 Vičar Mikuláš (13)
PRV
27 Mokroš Filip (13)
TAT
28 Grzechnik Kacper (14)
SLA

C1 200 Dievčatá 13

# Posádka Klub
1 Minárikova Alexandra (13)
MOR
2 Smýkalová Darina (13)
SLH
# Posádka Klub
3 Janáčková Denisa (13)
PRV

C1 2 km Dievčatá 13

# Posádka Klub
1 Minárikova Alexandra (13)
MOR
2 Smýkalová Darina (13)
SLH
# Posádka Klub
3 Janáčková Denisa (13)
PRV

K1 200 Dievčatá 13

# Posádka Klub
1 Tóthová Tamara (13)
KOM
2 Laczkó Viktória (13)
ŠTU
3 Czaniková Tereza (13)
ZLP
4 Stojkovičová Dominika (13)
TAT
5 Kvetáková Nikola (13)
UKB
# Posádka Klub
6 Hvojniková Nikola (13)
NOV
7 Rossová Dominika (13)
SLH
8 Cigánková Klára (13)
PRV
9 Balcarová Nikola (13)
ONV

K1 2 km Dievčatá 13

# Posádka Klub
1 Tóthová Tamara (13)
KOM
2 Laczkó Viktória (13)
ŠTU
3 Czaniková Tereza (13)
ZLP
4 Stojkovičová Dominika (13)
TAT
# Posádka Klub
5 Hvojniková Nikola (13)
NOV
6 Rossová Dominika (13)
SLH
7 Cigánková Klára (13)
PRV

C1 200 Chlapci 12

# Posádka Klub
1 Hasaj Michal (12)
TTS
2 Nagy Daniel (12)
SLH
3 Sedlák Ondřej (12)
SLH
4 Hirsch Robin (12)
KOJ
# Posádka Klub
5 Hlaváč Matěj (12)
PRV
6 Nemčák Jan (12)
PRV
7 Příkopa Vít (12)
PRV

C1 2 km Chlapci 12

# Posádka Klub
1 Nagy Daniel (12)
SLH
2 Sedlák Ondřej (12)
SLH
3 Hirsch Robin (12)
KOJ
# Posádka Klub
4 Hlaváč Matěj (12)
PRV
5 Nemčák Jan (12)
PRV
6 Příkopa Vít (12)
PRV

C2 2 km Chlapci 11+12

# Posádka Klub
1 Nagy Daniel (12)
Sedlák Ondřej (12)
SLH
SLH
# Posádka Klub
2 Nemčák Jan (12)
Příkopa Vít (12)
PRV
PRV

K1 200 Chlapci 12

# Posádka Klub
1 Takács Dávid (12)
NAN
2 Karakán Marcell (12)
ŠTU
3 Varga Máté (12)
ŠTU
4 Chalás Lukáš (12)
PIE
5 Mádel Félix (12)
TTS
6 Straka Matúš (12)
TTS
7 Krajči Hugo (12)
ZLP
8 Pál Viktor (12)
NZA
9 Greguš Jakub (12)
UKB
10 Pajtík Pavol (12)
ŠKP
11 Burák Alex (12)
TAT
12 Horňák Jakub (12)
TAT
13 Kollár Nico (12)
TAT
14 Hájek Timotej (12)
ŠKD
15 Bugár Marek (12)
KOM
# Posádka Klub
16 Lukáč Teo Peter (12)
KOM
17 Marsal Máté (12)
KOM
18 Téglás Mário (12)
KOM
19 Badáň Matúš (12)
NOV
20 Rus Matúš (12)
NOV
21 Mikuláš Ondra (12)
SLH
22 Janeček Patrik (12)
LSB
23 Tvrdoň Bruno (12)
LSB
24 Chovanec Martin (12)
KOJ
25 Havlíček Tomáš (12)
KOJ
26 Kapoun Tomáš (12)
KOJ
27 Jančík Tomáš (12)
PRV
28 Kleiner Samuel (12)
PRV
29 Klim Martin (12)
PRV
30 Zahradníček Ondřej (12)
PRV

K1 2 km Chlapci 12

# Posádka Klub
1 Takács Dávid (12)
NAN
2 Karakán Marcell (12)
ŠTU
3 Varga Máté (12)
ŠTU
4 Chalás Lukáš (12)
PIE
5 Mádel Félix (12)
TTS
6 Straka Matúš (12)
TTS
7 Krajči Hugo (12)
ZLP
8 Pál Viktor (12)
NZA
9 Greguš Jakub (12)
UKB
10 Pázmán Ondrej (12)
UKB
11 Pajtík Pavol (12)
ŠKP
12 Burák Alex (12)
TAT
13 Horňák Jakub (12)
TAT
14 Kollár Nico (12)
TAT
15 Hájek Timotej (12)
ŠKD
16 Bugár Marek (12)
KOM
# Posádka Klub
17 Lukáč Teo Peter (12)
KOM
18 Marsal Máté (12)
KOM
19 Téglás Mário (12)
KOM
20 Badáň Matúš (12)
NOV
21 Rus Matúš (12)
NOV
22 Mikuláš Ondra (12)
SLH
23 Janeček Patrik (12)
LSB
24 Tvrdoň Bruno (12)
LSB
25 Chovanec Martin (12)
KOJ
26 Havlíček Tomáš (12)
KOJ
27 Kapoun Tomáš (12)
KOJ
28 Jančík Tomáš (12)
PRV
29 Kleiner Samuel (12)
PRV
30 Klim Martin (12)
PRV
31 Zahradníček Ondřej (12)
PRV

K2 2 km Chlapci 11+12

# Posádka Klub
1 Gallo Alexander (11)
Zachar Eliáš (11)
MOR
MOR
2 Bobek Sebastián (11)
Lenkey Adrián (11)
ŠTU
ŠTU
3 Karakán Marcell (12)
Varga Máté (12)
ŠTU
ŠTU
4 Chalás Lukáš (12)
Jankech Filip (11)
PIE
PIE
5 Křen Martin (11)
Tapušik Tomáš (11)
PIE
PIE
6 Mádel Félix (12)
Straka Matúš (12)
TTS
TTS
7 Motlo Filip (11)
Pakan Jakub (11)
TTS
TTS
8 Gibas Viktor (11)
Knotko Tobias (11)
TTS
TTS
9 Kunc Jakub (11)
Kuzma Jaroslav (11)
DUN
DUN
10 Hangya Samuel (11)
Žikavský Dominik (11)
NZA
NZA
11 Kostoláni Erik (11)
Pál Viktor (12)
NZA
NZA
12 Bartolčič Jakub (11)
Greguš Jakub (12)
UKB
UKB
13 Pázmán Ondrej (12)
Sekerák Matúš (11)
UKB
UKB
# Posádka Klub
14 Horňák Jakub (12)
Kollár Nico (12)
TAT
TAT
15 Nitschinger Oliver (11)
Smahel Oliver (11)
TAT
TAT
16 Bugár Marek (12)
Marsal Máté (12)
KOM
KOM
17 Téglás Mário (12)
Tóth Michal (11)
KOM
KOM
18 Demáček Samuel (11)
Lukáč Teo Peter (12)
KOM
KOM
19 Borbely Jaroslav (11)
Hozlinger Michael Daniel (11)
KOM
KOM
20 Badáň Matúš (12)
Rus Matúš (12)
NOV
NOV
21 Janeček Patrik (12)
Tvrdoň Bruno (12)
LSB
LSB
22 Chovanec Martin (12)
Kapoun Tomáš (12)
KOJ
KOJ
23 Jančík Tomáš (12)
Zahradníček Ondřej (12)
PRV
PRV
24 Kleiner Samuel (12)
Klim Martin (12)
PRV
PRV
25 Pajtík Pavol (12)
Oravec Alex (11)
ŠKP
ŠKP

C1 200 Dievčatá 12

# Posádka Klub
1 Kopúnková Nella (12)
PIE
2 Weber Kristína (12)
WBK
3 Madocsai Anna (12)
ŠTU
# Posádka Klub
4 Zgurišová Michaela (12)
ŠTU
5 Úlehlová Štěpánka (12)
KOJ

C1 2 km Dievčatá 12

# Posádka Klub
1 Kopúnková Nella (12)
PIE
2 Madocsai Anna (12)
ŠTU
# Posádka Klub
3 Zgurišová Michaela (12)
ŠTU
4 Úlehlová Štěpánka (12)
KOJ

C2 2 km Dievčatá 11+12

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 200 Dievčatá 12

# Posádka Klub
1 Bognár Lili (12)
NAN
2 Weber Kristína (12)
WBK
3 Božíková Simona (12)
PIE
4 Kováčiková Chiara Sofia (12)
TTS
5 Šedivá Kristína (12)
TTS
6 Ptáčková Eliška (12)
KOM
7 Szencziová Natália (12)
KOM
8 Humajová Jasmína (12)
NOV
# Posádka Klub
9 Karaková Nina (12)
NOV
10 Minarovičová Ema (12)
NOV
11 Gatialová Saskia (12)
NOV
12 Martochová Livie (12)
SLH
13 Hastíková Julie (12)
KOJ
14 Zendulková Klára (12)
KOJ
15 Zůbková Marianna (12)
HOS
16 Zůbková Marianna (12)
HOS

K1 2 km Dievčatá 12

# Posádka Klub
1 Bognár Lili (12)
NAN
2 Weber Kristína (12)
WBK
3 Božíková Simona (12)
PIE
4 Šedivá Kristína (12)
TTS
5 Kováčiková Chiara Sofia (12)
TTS
6 Zůbková Marianna (12)
HOS
7 Ptáčková Eliška (12)
KOM
8 Szencziová Natália (12)
KOM
# Posádka Klub
9 Humajová Jasmína (12)
NOV
10 Karaková Nina (12)
NOV
11 Minarovičová Ema (12)
NOV
12 Gatialová Saskia (12)
NOV
13 Martochová Livie (12)
SLH
14 Hastíková Julie (12)
KOJ
15 Zendulková Klára (12)
KOJ

K2 2 km Dievčatá 11+12

# Posádka Klub
1 Kováčiková Chiara Sofia (12)
Weber Kristína (12)
TTS
WBK
2 Plšková Natália (11)
Šedivá Kristína (12)
TTS
TTS
3 Bognár Lili (12)
Menyhártová Kristína (11)
NAN
NAN
4 Ptáčková Eliška (12)
Szencziová Natália (12)
KOM
KOM
5 Demáčeková Lucia (11)
Zrneková Michaela (11)
KOM
KOM
# Posádka Klub
6 Gatialová Saskia (12)
Minarovičová Ema (12)
NOV
NOV
7 Humajová Jasmína (12)
Karaková Nina (12)
NOV
NOV
8 Hastíková Julie (12)
Zendulková Klára (12)
KOJ
KOJ
9 Csomová Laura (11)
Snášelová Vendula (11)
PRV
PRV

C1 200 Chlapci 11

# Posádka Klub
1 Mokoš Šimon (11)
MOR
# Posádka Klub
2 Oravec Alex (11)
ŠKP

C1 2 km Chlapci 11

# Posádka Klub
1 Mokoš Šimon (11)
MOR
# Posádka Klub
2 Oravec Alex (11)
ŠKP

K1 200 Chlapci 11

# Posádka Klub
1 Jankech Filip (11)
PIE
2 Křen Martin (11)
PIE
3 Tapušik Tomáš (11)
PIE
4 Gallo Alexander (11)
MOR
5 Zachar Eliáš (11)
MOR
6 Bobek Sebastián (11)
ŠTU
7 Lenkey Adrián (11)
ŠTU
8 Gibas Viktor (11)
TTS
9 Knotko Tobias (11)
TTS
10 Motlo Filip (11)
TTS
11 Pakan Jakub (11)
TTS
12 Skalický Erik (11)
TTS
13 Kunc Jakub (11)
DUN
14 Kuzma Jaroslav (11)
DUN
15 Benko Matej (11)
NZA
16 Čepela Radoslav (11)
NZA
17 Hangya Samuel (11)
NZA
# Posádka Klub
18 Kostoláni Erik (11)
NZA
19 Vozár Matúš (11)
NZA
20 Žikavský Dominik (11)
NZA
21 Bartolčič Jakub (11)
UKB
22 Sekerák Matúš (11)
UKB
23 Nitschinger Oliver (11)
TAT
24 Repa Maximilián (11)
TAT
25 Smahel Oliver (11)
TAT
26 Borbely Jaroslav (11)
KOM
27 Buga Nathan (11)
KOM
28 Demáček Samuel (11)
KOM
29 Hozlinger Michael Daniel (11)
KOM
30 Tóth Michal (11)
KOM
31 Kleibl Xaver (11)
DKB
32 Havel Jan (11)
VSO
33 Řihóšek Tomáš (11)
KOJ
34 Savka Samuel (11)
HOS

K1 2 km Chlapci 11

# Posádka Klub
1 Jankech Filip (11)
PIE
2 Křen Martin (11)
PIE
3 Tapušik Tomáš (11)
PIE
4 Gallo Alexander (11)
MOR
5 Zachar Eliáš (11)
MOR
6 Bobek Sebastián (11)
ŠTU
7 Lenkey Adrián (11)
ŠTU
8 Gibas Viktor (11)
TTS
9 Knotko Tobias (11)
TTS
10 Motlo Filip (11)
TTS
11 Pakan Jakub (11)
TTS
12 Skalický Erik (11)
TTS
13 Kunc Jakub (11)
DUN
14 Kuzma Jaroslav (11)
DUN
15 Benko Matej (11)
NZA
16 Čepela Radoslav (11)
NZA
17 Hangya Samuel (11)
NZA
# Posádka Klub
18 Kostoláni Erik (11)
NZA
19 Vozár Matúš (11)
NZA
20 Žikavský Dominik (11)
NZA
21 Bartolčič Jakub (11)
UKB
22 Sekerák Matúš (11)
UKB
23 Savka Samuel (11)
HOS
24 Nitschinger Oliver (11)
TAT
25 Repa Maximilián (11)
TAT
26 Smahel Oliver (11)
TAT
27 Borbely Jaroslav (11)
KOM
28 Buga Nathan (11)
KOM
29 Demáček Samuel (11)
KOM
30 Hozlinger Michael Daniel (11)
KOM
31 Tóth Michal (11)
KOM
32 Kleibl Xaver (11)
DKB
33 Havel Jan (11)
VSO
34 Řihóšek Tomáš (11)
KOJ

C1 2 km Dievčatá 11

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 200 Dievčatá 11

# Posádka Klub
1 Menyhártová Kristína (11)
NAN
2 Dršková Liliana (11)
PIE
3 Gajdošíková Eliška (11)
PIE
4 Hanáková Lara (11)
PIE
5 Hanzová Linda (11)
ŠTU
6 Plšková Natália (11)
TTS
7 Moťovská Alexandra (11)
VIN
8 Demáčeková Lucia (11)
KOM
# Posádka Klub
9 Vámos Dóra (11)
KOM
10 Zrneková Michaela (11)
KOM
11 Babičková Živa (11)
LSB
12 Honcu Anna (11)
LSB
13 Csomová Laura (11)
PRV
14 Snášelová Vendula (11)
PRV
15 Dušičková Lucia (11)
HOS

K1 2 km Dievčatá 11

# Posádka Klub
1 Menyhártová Kristína (11)
NAN
2 Dršková Liliana (11)
PIE
3 Gajdošíková Eliška (11)
PIE
4 Hanáková Lara (11)
PIE
5 Hanzová Linda (11)
ŠTU
6 Plšková Natália (11)
TTS
7 Moťovská Alexandra (11)
VIN
8 Dušičková Lucia (11)
HOS
# Posádka Klub
9 Demáčeková Lucia (11)
KOM
10 Vámos Dóra (11)
KOM
11 Zrneková Michaela (11)
KOM
12 Babičková Živa (11)
LSB
13 Honcu Anna (11)
LSB
14 Csomová Laura (11)
PRV
15 Snášelová Vendula (11)
PRV

C1 2 km Chlapci 10

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 200 Chlapci 10

# Posádka Klub
1 Uhrík Jakub (10)
PIE
2 Urban Šimon (10)
PIE
3 Matejík Michal (10)
MOR
4 Barényi Marco (10)
TTS
5 Kučmín Jakub (10)
TTS
6 Pachník Patrick (10)
ZLP
7 Halás Alex (10)
NZA
8 Hecht Daniel (10)
NZA
9 Vida Viktor (10)
NZA
10 Vrábel Dávid (10)
NZA
11 Bilka Matej (10)
UKB
# Posádka Klub
12 Olijáš Martin (10)
TAT
13 Zeman Jakub (10)
TAT
14 Hájek Filip (10)
ŠKD
15 Hodek Dávid (10)
KOM
16 Horváth Tamás (10)
KOM
17 Nagy Oliver (10)
KOM
18 Kocúr Tomáš (10)
NOV
19 Hastík Tomáš (10)
KOJ
20 Hošek Dominik (10)
KOJ
21 Vičar Josef (10)
PRV
22 Kebísek Oliver (10)
HOS

K1 2 km Chlapci 10

# Posádka Klub
1 Uhrík Jakub (10)
PIE
2 Urban Šimon (10)
PIE
3 Matejík Michal (10)
MOR
4 Barényi Marco (10)
TTS
5 Kučmín Jakub (10)
TTS
6 Pachník Patrick (10)
ZLP
7 Halás Alex (10)
NZA
8 Hecht Daniel (10)
NZA
9 Vida Viktor (10)
NZA
10 Bilka Matej (10)
UKB
11 Kebísek Oliver (10)
HOS
# Posádka Klub
12 Olijáš Martin (10)
TAT
13 Zeman Jakub (10)
TAT
14 Hájek Filip (10)
ŠKD
15 Hodek Dávid (10)
KOM
16 Horváth Tamás (10)
KOM
17 Nagy Oliver (10)
KOM
18 Kocúr Tomáš (10)
NOV
19 Hastík Tomáš (10)
KOJ
20 Hošek Dominik (10)
KOJ
21 Vičar Josef (10)
PRV

C1 2 km Dievčatá 10

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 200 Dievčatá 10

# Posádka Klub
1 Radwan Amina (10)
MOR
2 Radwan Hana (10)
MOR
3 Kertészová Réka (10)
KOM
4 Markovičová Diana (10)
KOM
5 Vámos Panna (10)
KOM
6 Cachovanová Nela (10)
NOV
# Posádka Klub
7 Dvončová Lea (10)
NOV
8 Rusová Daniela (10)
NOV
9 Říhošková Anna (10)
KOJ
10 Chovancová Daniela (10)
KOJ
11 Dušičková Lucia (11)
HOS

K1 2 km Dievčatá 10

# Posádka Klub
1 Dušičková Zuzana (10)
HOS
2 Kertészová Réka (10)
KOM
3 Markovičová Diana (10)
KOM
4 Vámos Panna (10)
KOM
# Posádka Klub
5 Cachovanová Nela (10)
NOV
6 Dvončová Lea (10)
NOV
7 Rusová Daniela (10)
NOV
8 Říhošková Anna (10)
KOJ

C1 2 km Chlapci 9

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 200 Chlapci 9

# Posádka Klub
1 Hladký Dominik (9)
PIE
2 Zachar Mário (9)
PIE
3 Weber Patrik (9)
WBK
4 Mignucci Gianluca (9)
MOR
5 Vodička Marcell (9)
ŠTU
6 Kováčik Marcus Fabio (9)
TTS
7 Vlčko Viktor (9)
NZA
8 Sekerák Matej (9)
UKB
9 Buga Ilan (9)
KOM
# Posádka Klub
10 Győri Dávid (9)
KOM
11 Hovorka Márk (9)
KOM
12 Ódor Alex (9)
KOM
13 Hirsch Štepán (9)
KOJ
14 Prokeš Jundřich (8)
KOJ
15 Neradil David (9)
PRV
16 Váňa Adam (9)
PRV
17 Skalka Tobiáš (8)
KOJ

K1 2 km Chlapci 9

# Posádka Klub
1 Hladký Dominik (9)
PIE
2 Zachar Mário (9)
PIE
3 Weber Patrik (9)
WBK
4 Mignucci Gianluca (9)
MOR
5 Vodička Marcell (9)
ŠTU
6 Kováčik Marcus Fabio (9)
TTS
7 Rychnavsky Maxim (9)
NZA
8 Vlčko Viktor (9)
NZA
# Posádka Klub
9 Sekerák Matej (9)
UKB
10 Buga Ilan (9)
KOM
11 Hovorka Márk (9)
KOM
12 Ódor Alex (9)
KOM
13 Hirsch Štepán (9)
KOJ
14 Prokeš Jundřich (8)
KOJ
15 Neradil David (9)
PRV
16 Váňa Adam (9)
PRV

C1 2 km Dievčatá 9

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 200 Dievčatá 9

# Posádka Klub
1 Schultzová Karolína (9)
PIE
2 Plšková Mária (9)
TTS
3 Hangyová Lea (9)
NZA
4 Kováčová Júlia (9)
NZA
5 Gregušová Zuzana (9)
UKB
# Posádka Klub
6 Vrecková Nella Melánia (9)
NOV
7 Urbánková Marie (8)
KOJ
8 Cigánková Eliška (9)
PRV
9 Příkopová Veronika (9)
PRV
10 Říhošková Anna (10)
KOJ

K1 2 km Dievčatá 9

# Posádka Klub
1 Schultzová Karolína (9)
PIE
2 Plšková Mária (9)
TTS
3 Hangyová Lea (9)
NZA
4 Kováčová Júlia (9)
NZA
5 Gregušová Zuzana (9)
UKB
# Posádka Klub
6 Vrecková Nella Melánia (9)
NOV
7 Urbánková Marie (8)
KOJ
8 Cigánková Eliška (9)
PRV
9 Příkopová Veronika (9)
PRV
10 Havlová Eliška (8)
VSO
Vygenerované: 15.10.2019 - 14:45:02
Baracuda v0.4, 2 566.8 ms