Prihlásení pretekári na Pohár Slávie UK

C1 2 km Veteráni

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 2 km Veteráni

# Posádka Klub
1 Becker Karol (48)
UKB
2 Binder Richard (52)
UKB
3 Blažek Martin (53)
UKB
4 Dekan Boris (41)
UKB
5 Pecsuk Peter (48)
UKB
6 Bukovsky Tibor (45)
KOM
# Posádka Klub
7 Ďurčo Marek (45)
KOM
8 Tóth Norbert (44)
KOM
9 Zirkelbach Gabriel (50)
KOM
10 Viszlai Igor (51)
KOM
11 Jankech Milan (40)
PIE
12 Banák Peter (37)
ZLP

K2 2 km Veteráni

# Posádka Klub
1 Bukovsky Tibor (45)
Ďurčo Marek (45)
KOM
KOM
2 Becker Karol (48)
Binder Richard (52)
UKB
UKB
# Posádka Klub
3 Dekan Boris (41)
Pecsuk Peter (48)
UKB
UKB
4 Jankech Milan (40)
Ódor Ladislav (44)
PIE
KOM

K1 2 km Veteránky

# Posádka Klub
1 Weber Lucia (38)
WBK
2 Kvetáková Lucia (35)
UKB
# Posádka Klub
3 Doktoríková Anna (43)
KOM

K2 2 km Veteránky

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C1 2 km Muži

# Posádka Klub
1 Sýkora Samuel Daniel (19)
KOM
2 Vrškový Andrej (19)
TTS
3 Šuplata Jakub (19)
UKB
# Posádka Klub
4 Banai Tóth István (19)
KOM
5 Janoštiak Tomáš (35)
ŠTU

C2 2 km Muži

# Posádka Klub
1 Banai Tóth István (19)
Sýkora Samuel Daniel (19)
KOM
KOM
# Posádka Klub

K1 2 km Muži

# Posádka Klub
1 Dvorský Maroš (38)
UKB
2 Lachkovič Marián (40)
UKB
3 Petrla Filip (41)
UKB
4 Slovák Tomáš (32)
UKB
5 Stano Tomáš (33)
NAN
6 Papp Gregor (19)
DUN
# Posádka Klub
7 Antal Andrej (21)
TAT
8 Dugas Martin (24)
TAT
9 Nemec Ľuboš (37)
TAT
10 Krajčovič Marek (26)
ŠKP
11 Horváth Pál (22)
ŠAM
12 Nemček Martin (20)
NOV

K2 2 km Muži

# Posádka Klub
1 Lachkovič Marián (40)
Slovák Tomáš (32)
UKB
UKB
2 Dvorský Maroš (38)
Petrla Filip (41)
UKB
UKB
3 Antal Andrej (21)
Nemec Ľuboš (37)
TAT
TAT
# Posádka Klub
4 Buček Michal (37)
Janiga Peter (34)
TAT
TAT
5 Dugas Martin (24)
Mičušík Matej (41)
TAT
TAT
6 Krajčovič Marek (26)
Michálek Matej (26)
ŠKP
ŠKP

C1 2 km Ženy

# Posádka Klub
1 Guspanová Patrícia (19)
ŠKP
# Posádka Klub

C2 2 km Ženy

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 2 km Ženy

# Posádka Klub
1 Konečná Anita (19)
KOM
# Posádka Klub
2 Šebestová Magdaléna (24)
ŠKP

K2 2 km Ženy

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C1 2 km Juniori

# Posádka Klub
1 Olexík Dominik (17)
TTS
2 Belanský Ján (17)
UKB
3 Koseček Filip (17)
UKB
4 Kýška Matej (17)
UKB
5 Fekete Dávid (18)
ŠAM
# Posádka Klub
6 Pajger Ondrej (18)
ŠAM
7 Strýček Eduard (17)
ŠAM
8 Mazánik Andrej (17)
NOV
9 Kunovský Jakub (17)
NOV

C2 2 km Juniori

# Posádka Klub
1 Koseček Filip (17)
Kýška Matej (17)
UKB
UKB
2 Fekete Dávid (18)
Strýček Eduard (17)
ŠAM
ŠAM
# Posádka Klub
3 Mazánik Andrej (17)
Kunovský Jakub (17)
NOV
NOV

K1 2 km Juniori

# Posádka Klub
1 Černák Martin (17)
KOM
2 Karika Benedek (17)
KOM
3 Konečný Kevin (17)
KOM
4 Náhlik Pavol (17)
KOM
5 Ujvári Marko (17)
KOM
6 Dinga Daniel (17)
TAT
7 Holka Tomáš (18)
TAT
8 Jablonovský Adam (17)
TAT
9 Németh Richard (17)
TAT
# Posádka Klub
10 Taliga Dominik (18)
TAT
11 Zemánek Martin (17)
TAT
12 Žilinčár Martin (18)
TAT
13 Chudík Matej (17)
TAT
14 Sodoma Maroš (17)
MOR
15 Tóth Alex (17)
ŠAM
16 Hvojnik Martin (17)
NOV
17 Jedinák Matúš (18)
NOV

K2 2 km Juniori

# Posádka Klub
1 Karika Benedek (17)
Černák Martin (17)
KOM
KOM
2 Konečný Kevin (17)
Náhlik Pavol (17)
KOM
KOM
3 Holka Tomáš (18)
Németh Richard (17)
TAT
TAT
4 Dinga Daniel (17)
Zemánek Martin (17)
TAT
TAT
# Posádka Klub
5 Tóth Alex (17)
Ujvári Marko (17)
ŠAM
KOM
6 Taliga Dominik (18)
Žilinčár Martin (18)
TAT
TAT
7 Jedinák Matúš (18)
Hvojnik Martin (17)
NOV
NOV

C1 2 km Juniorky

# Posádka Klub
1 Tinková Sandra (18)
TTS
2 Ficko Nicki (17)
PIE
# Posádka Klub
3 Moravčíková Silvia (17)
PIE
4 Žiaková Miriama (18)
NOV

C2 2 km Juniorky

# Posádka Klub
1 Ficko Nicki (17)
Moravčíková Silvia (17)
PIE
PIE
# Posádka Klub

K1 2 km Juniorky

# Posádka Klub
1 Hanúsková Miriam (17)
DKB
2 Seregiová Karolína (17)
ŠAM
# Posádka Klub
3 Zatlkajová Jessica (18)
NOV

K2 2 km Juniorky

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C1 2 km Kadeti

# Posádka Klub
1 Cyprich Ľuboslav (15)
TTS
2 Kruták Domink (16)
TTS
3 Masaryk Kristián (15)
ŠKD
4 Panák Adam (16)
TTS
5 Tomášek Šimon (15)
TTS
6 Šišulák Samuel (16)
ŠKP
# Posádka Klub
7 Kizek Peter (16)
PIE
8 Szobolovszky Michal (15)
PIE
9 Krasňanský Matej (16)
ŠAM
10 Ladič Andrej (16)
ŠAM
11 Jahoda Richard (15)
MOR
12 Kunovský Matúš (15)
NOV

C2 2 km Kadeti

# Posádka Klub
1 Cyprich Ľuboslav (15)
Jahoda Richard (15)
TTS
MOR
2 Kruták Domink (16)
Masaryk Kristián (15)
TTS
ŠKD
# Posádka Klub
3 Kizek Peter (16)
Szobolovszky Michal (15)
PIE
PIE
4 Panák Adam (16)
Tomášek Šimon (15)
TTS
TTS

K1 2 km Kadeti

# Posádka Klub
1 Bóna Szilárd (15)
KOM
2 Meszlényi Márk (16)
KOM
3 Schrimpel Peter (15)
KOM
4 Belanský Peter (15)
UKB
5 Carrington Corwin (15)
ŠAM
6 Benko Samuel (16)
DKB
7 Rozsypal Tomáš (15)
DKB
8 Szilva Tamás (16)
ŠTU
9 Čierťaský Matúš (16)
DUN
10 Jégh Michal (16)
DUN
11 Današ Matej (15)
PIE
12 Jurčo Branislav (15)
PIE
13 Jurčo Michal (16)
PIE
14 Podhradský Viktor Samuel (15)
PIE
15 Ragula Daniel (15)
PIE
16 Rybanský Daniel (15)
PIE
# Posádka Klub
17 Babicza Krištof (15)
NZA
18 Bauko Leo (16)
NZA
19 Prutkay Richard (16)
NZA
20 Bende Adam (16)
TAT
21 Pitelka Samuel (15)
ZLP
22 Tereštík Branislav (15)
ZLP
23 Antal Benjamín (15)
TAT
24 Kaššovič Tomáš (15)
TAT
25 Makeľ Andrej (16)
TAT
26 Minarovič Enrico (15)
TAT
27 Wiebauer Alex (16)
TAT
28 Žilinčár Peter (16)
TAT
29 Bogya Bálint (16)
ŠAM
30 Iliaš Martin (16)
NOV
31 Cagáň Samuel (15)
NOV
32 Šnirc Kristian (15)
NOV

K2 2 km Kadeti

# Posádka Klub
1 Bogya Bálint (16)
Schrimpel Peter (15)
ŠAM
KOM
2 Jurčo Branislav (15)
Jurčo Michal (16)
PIE
PIE
3 Ragula Daniel (15)
Rybanský Daniel (15)
PIE
PIE
4 Današ Matej (15)
Podhradský Viktor Samuel (15)
PIE
PIE
5 Babicza Krištof (15)
Bauko Leo (16)
NZA
NZA
# Posádka Klub
6 Makeľ Andrej (16)
Žilinčár Peter (16)
TAT
TAT
7 Iliaš Martin (16)
Cagáň Samuel (15)
NOV
NOV
8 Meszlényi Márk (16)
Bende Adam (16)
KOM
TAT
9 Jégh Michal (16)
Čierťaský Matúš (16)
DUN
DUN
10 Wiebauer Alex (16)
Kaššovič Tomáš (15)
TAT
TAT

C1 2 km Kadetky

# Posádka Klub
1 Ikréniová Viktória (16)
KOM
2 Jelínková Aneta (15)
KOM
# Posádka Klub
3 Prouzová Lucia (16)
MOR

C2 2 km Kadetky

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 2 km Kadetky

# Posádka Klub
1 Klimová Zora (16)
UKB
2 Pecsuková Katarína (15)
UKB
3 Ravaszová Viktória (16)
ŠAM
4 Sándor Tünde (16)
ŠAM
5 Barčáková Sofia (16)
DKB
6 Libová Emma (16)
DKB
7 Halászová Fanni (15)
ŠTU
# Posádka Klub
8 Szabóová Nóra (15)
ŠTU
9 Zemánková Hana (15)
TAT
10 Jakubisová Romana (16)
NOV
11 Holá Nina (15)
NOV
12 Vrecková Lívia (16)
NOV
13 Chudá Kristína (15)
NOV
14 Obertíková Michaela (16)
NOV

K2 2 km Kadetky

# Posádka Klub
1 Libová Emma (16)
Ravaszová Viktória (16)
DKB
ŠAM
2 Halászová Fanni (15)
Szabóová Nóra (15)
ŠTU
ŠTU
3 Henry Timea (16)
Šutovská Nicol (16)
PIE
PIE
# Posádka Klub
4 Vrecková Lívia (16)
Jakubisová Romana (16)
NOV
NOV
5 Holá Nina (15)
Chudá Kristína (15)
NOV
NOV
6 Pecsuková Katarína (15)
Zemánková Hana (15)
UKB
TAT

C1 2 km Chlapci 14

# Posádka Klub
1 Léránt Lucas (14)
KOM
2 Ott Jakab (14)
KOM
3 Slávik Sebastián-Igor (14)
KOM
4 Sýkora Adam Anton (14)
KOM
5 Charastej Dano (14)
TTS
6 Duhár Bruno (14)
TTS
# Posádka Klub
7 Gibas Viliam (14)
TTS
8 Vadkerti Michal (14)
UKB
9 Markusek Lukáš (14)
UKB
10 Božík Lukáš (14)
PIE
11 Droždiak Alexander (14)
PIE

C2 2 km Chlapci 13+14

# Posádka Klub
1 Duhár Bruno (14)
Gibas Viliam (14)
TTS
TTS
2 Léránt Lucas (14)
Ott Jakab (14)
KOM
KOM
3 Slávik Sebastián-Igor (14)
Sýkora Adam Anton (14)
KOM
KOM
# Posádka Klub
4 Ružič Patrik (13)
Vadkerti Michal (14)
ŠKP
UKB
5 Božík Lukáš (14)
Droždiak Alexander (14)
PIE
PIE

K1 2 km Chlapci 14

# Posádka Klub
1 Doktorík Jakub (14)
KOM
2 Németh Dominik (14)
KOM
3 Struhár Matej (14)
TTS
4 Oravec Filip (14)
ŠKP
5 Čillik Matej (14)
UKB
6 Hutko Juraj (14)
UKB
7 Horváth Patrik (14)
ŠAM
8 Vargha Boris (14)
ŠAM
9 Végh Tamás (14)
ŠAM
10 Varga Lukáš (14)
DKB
11 Pešek Branislav (14)
PIE
12 Švec Šimon (14)
PIE
13 Zrutta Michal (14)
PIE
# Posádka Klub
14 Moravčík Tomáš (14)
TAT
15 Ozogán Felix (14)
TAT
16 Kasák Michal (14)
NZA
17 Nagy Tomáš (14)
NZA
18 Kobyda Ondrej (14)
TAT
19 Mišík Miloslav (14)
TAT
20 Stojkovič David (14)
TAT
21 Benko Matúš (14)
INT
22 Pernisch Anton (14)
MOR
23 Srnec Filip (14)
NOV
24 Kukučka Juraj (14)
NOV
25 Iliaš Tomáš (14)
NOV

K2 2 km Chlapci 13+14

# Posádka Klub
1 Tučka Jakub (13)
Čillik Matej (14)
UKB
UKB
2 Hutko Juraj (14)
Kasák Michal (14)
UKB
NZA
3 Vargha Boris (14)
Végh Tamás (14)
ŠAM
ŠAM
4 Doktorík Dominik (13)
Farkaš Tomáš (13)
KOM
KOM
5 Doktorík Jakub (14)
Tóth Ľudovít (13)
KOM
KOM
6 Németh Dominik (14)
Zrnek Jakub (13)
KOM
KOM
7 Czirók Roman (13)
Manas Lukáš (13)
DKB
DKB
8 Pešek Branislav (14)
Zrutta Michal (14)
PIE
PIE
# Posádka Klub
9 Gerboc Bruno (13)
Pohanka Ivan (13)
ZLP
ZLP
10 Kobyda Ondrej (14)
Stojkovič David (14)
TAT
TAT
11 Benko Matúš (14)
Pernisch Anton (14)
INT
MOR
12 Roder Filip (13)
Švec Šimon (14)
PIE
PIE
13 Kleibl Maxim (13)
Pázman Filip (13)
DKB
DKB
14 Karak Damian (13)
Srnec Filip (14)
NOV
NOV
15 Iliaš Tomáš (14)
Kukučka Juraj (14)
NOV
NOV

C1 2 km Dievčatá 14

# Posádka Klub
1 Balážová Tamara (14)
PIE
# Posádka Klub
2 Lehutová Alexandra (14)
PIE

C2 2 km Dievčatá 13+14

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 2 km Dievčatá 14

# Posádka Klub
1 Bugár Réka (14)
KOM
2 Husáriková Diana (14)
TTS
3 Petrašovičová Nina (14)
UKB
4 Sidová Bianka (14)
ŠAM
5 Csomorová Viktória (14)
ŠTU
6 Urbánová Viktória (14)
ŠTU
# Posádka Klub
7 Trakalová Tatiana (14)
PIE
8 Poláková Tamara Jasmine (14)
NZA
9 Bergendi Sofia (14)
ZLP
10 Bednárová Emma (14)
MOR
11 Rusová Dominika (14)
NOV
12 Gatialová Chiara (14)
NOV

K2 2 km Dievčatá 13+14

# Posádka Klub
1 Husáriková Diana (14)
Lišková Katka (13)
TTS
TTS
2 Bugár Réka (14)
Sidová Bianka (14)
KOM
ŠAM
3 Kovács Viktória (13)
Krkošková Viktória (13)
KOM
KOM
4 Csomorová Viktória (14)
Urbánová Viktória (14)
ŠTU
ŠTU
# Posádka Klub
5 Bergendi Sofia (14)
Trakalová Tatiana (14)
ZLP
PIE
6 Gavorová Hana (13)
Švecová Romana (13)
PIE
PIE
7 Poláková Tamara Jasmine (14)
Šámšonová Lara (13)
NZA
NZA

C1 2 km Chlapci 13

# Posádka Klub
1 Hacker Ondrej (13)
VIN
2 Ružič Patrik (13)
ŠKP
# Posádka Klub
3 Molnár Attila (13)
KOM

K1 2 km Chlapci 13

# Posádka Klub
1 Bagin Matúš (13)
KOM
2 Doktorík Dominik (13)
KOM
3 Farkaš Tomáš (13)
KOM
4 Tóth Ľudovít (13)
KOM
5 Zrnek Jakub (13)
KOM
6 Tučka Jakub (13)
UKB
7 Móricz Egon (13)
ŠAM
8 Czirók Roman (13)
DKB
9 Kleibl Maxim (13)
DKB
10 Manas Lukáš (13)
DKB
11 Pázman Filip (13)
DKB
12 Szabó Bence (13)
ŠTU
# Posádka Klub
13 Rybár Lukáš (13)
TAT
14 Roder Filip (13)
PIE
15 Gerboc Bruno (13)
ZLP
16 Martinka Dominik (13)
ZLP
17 Pohanka Ivan (13)
ZLP
18 Ringelband Raphael (13)
ZLP
19 Tereštík Marián (13)
ZLP
20 Antal Matej (13)
TAT
21 Červenák Jakub (13)
ŠKP
22 Kováč Dávid (13)
NOV
23 Karak Damian (13)
NOV

C1 2 km Dievčatá 13

# Posádka Klub
1 Gallová Sabína (13)
MOR
# Posádka Klub

K1 2 km Dievčatá 13

# Posádka Klub
1 Kovács Viktória (13)
KOM
2 Lišková Katka (13)
TTS
3 Šišuláková Linda (13)
ŠKP
4 Šustová Veronika (13)
ŠAM
5 Krkošková Viktória (13)
KOM
6 Gavorová Hana (13)
PIE
# Posádka Klub
7 Švecová Romana (13)
PIE
8 Andrášiková Michaela (13)
TAT
9 Belišová Veronika (13)
TAT
10 Gossányiová Nela (13)
TAT
11 Šámšonová Lara (13)
NZA
12 Mazániková Monika (13)
NOV

C1 2 km Chlapci 12

# Posádka Klub
1 Struhár Daniel (12)
TTS
2 Balog Adam (12)
UKB
# Posádka Klub
3 Vadkerti Andrej (12)
UKB

C2 2 km Chlapci 11+12

# Posádka Klub
1 Balog Adam (12)
Vadkerti Andrej (12)
UKB
UKB
# Posádka Klub

K1 2 km Chlapci 12

# Posádka Klub
1 Grolmus Lukáš (12)
KOM
2 Ikréni Márk (12)
KOM
3 Nagy Dominik (12)
KOM
4 Podleiszek Dávid (12)
KOM
5 Barényi Samuel (12)
TTS
6 Husárik Jakub (12)
TTS
7 Muka Jozef (12)
TTS
8 Plško Ján (12)
TTS
9 Urbanovský Nicolas (12)
TTS
10 Šiška Šimon (12)
UKB
11 Kinczer Matúš (12)
KOM
12 Zauko Viktor (12)
KOM
13 Križko Lukáš (12)
DKB
14 Kotra Máté (12)
ŠTU
15 Szabados Edvin (12)
ŠTU
16 Varga Dávid (12)
ŠTU
17 Vodička Bence (12)
ŠTU
# Posádka Klub
18 Ficza René (12)
NZA
19 Szabó Maximilián (12)
NZA
20 Varga Marian (12)
NZA
21 Bábik Martin (12)
PIE
22 Bergendi Marko (12)
ZLP
23 Copák Filip (12)
ZLP
24 Czanik Oliver (12)
ZLP
25 Kamas Jakub (12)
ZLP
26 Kutiš Lucas (12)
ZLP
27 Klimo Michal (12)
DUN
28 Varga Oliver (12)
INT
29 Žemla Michal (12)
MOR
30 Fazekas Adrián (12)
ŠAM
31 Lepi Máté (12)
ŠAM
32 Záborský Richard (12)
ŠAM
33 Cagáň Alexander (12)
NOV

K2 2 km Chlapci 11+12

# Posádka Klub
1 Barényi Samuel (12)
Husárik Jakub (12)
TTS
TTS
2 Muka Jozef (12)
Plško Ján (12)
TTS
TTS
3 Straka Matúš (11)
Urbanovský Nicolas (12)
TTS
TTS
4 Ďurčo Oskar (11)
Šiška Šimon (12)
UKB
UKB
5 Greguš Jakub (11)
Pázmán Ondrej (11)
UKB
UKB
6 Bugár Marek (11)
Marsal Máté (11)
KOM
KOM
7 Grolmus Lukáš (12)
Podleiszek Dávid (12)
KOM
KOM
8 Téglás Mário (11)
Zauko Viktor (12)
KOM
KOM
9 Nagy Dominik (12)
Szabados Edvin (12)
KOM
ŠTU
10 Klimo Michal (12)
Križko Lukáš (12)
DUN
DKB
11 Karakán Marcell (11)
Varga Máté (11)
ŠTU
ŠTU
# Posádka Klub
12 Horňák Jakub (11)
Kollár Nico (11)
TAT
TAT
13 Ficza René (12)
Varga Marian (12)
NZA
NZA
14 Bergendi Marko (12)
Szabó Maximilián (12)
ZLP
NZA
15 Bábik Martin (12)
Chalás Lukáš (11)
PIE
PIE
16 Copák Filip (12)
Czanik Oliver (12)
ZLP
ZLP
17 Apfel Martin (11)
Szabó Márk (11)
ŠAM
ŠAM
18 Lepi Máté (12)
Záborský Richard (12)
ŠAM
ŠAM
19 Fazekas Adrián (12)
Tóth Fábián (11)
ŠAM
ŠAM
20 Ficza René (12)
Grolmus Lukáš (12)
NZA
KOM
21 Rus Matúš (11)
Cagáň Alexander (12)
NOV
NOV
22 Horňák Jakub (11)
Kutiš Lucas (12)
TAT
ZLP

C1 2 km Dievčatá 12

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C2 2 km Dievčatá 11+12

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 2 km Dievčatá 12

# Posádka Klub
1 Tóthová Tamara (12)
KOM
2 Libaiová Laura (12)
ŠAM
3 Stojkovičová Dominika (12)
TAT
# Posádka Klub
4 Minárikova Alexandra (12)
MOR
5 Gáborová Juliana (12)
ŠAM
6 Hvojniková Nikola (12)
NOV

K2 2 km Dievčatá 11+12

# Posádka Klub
1 Kováčiková Chiara Sofia (11)
Weber Kristína (11)
TTS
WBK
2 Becker Sofia Stella (11)
Madocsai Anna (11)
UKB
ŠTU
3 Ptáčková Eliška (11)
Szencziová Natália (11)
KOM
KOM
4 Stojkovičová Dominika (12)
Tóthová Tamara (12)
TAT
KOM
# Posádka Klub
5 Božíková Simona (11)
Kopúnková Nella (11)
PIE
PIE
6 Karaková Nina (11)
Gáborová Juliana (12)
NOV
ŠAM
7 Gatialová Saskia (11)
Humajová Jasmínka (11)
NOV
NOV

C1 2 km Chlapci 11

# Posádka Klub
1 Kalaber Artur (11)
VIN
# Posádka Klub

K1 2 km Chlapci 11

# Posádka Klub
1 Bugár Marek (11)
KOM
2 Marsal Máté (11)
KOM
3 Olegra Koloman Daniel (11)
KOM
4 Téglás Mário (11)
KOM
5 Straka Matúš (11)
TTS
6 Pajtík Pavol (11)
ŠKP
7 Ďurčo Oskar (11)
UKB
8 Greguš Jakub (11)
UKB
9 Pázmán Ondrej (11)
UKB
10 Bergogna Pier Francesco (11)
KOM
11 Karakán Marcell (11)
ŠTU
12 Varga Máté (11)
ŠTU
13 Holec Viktor (11)
VIN
14 Takács Dávid (11)
NAN
15 Horňák Jakub (11)
TAT
16 Kollár Nico (11)
TAT
# Posádka Klub
17 Flimel Adam (11)
NZA
18 Chalás Lukáš (11)
PIE
19 Krajči Hugo (11)
ZLP
20 Burák Alex (11)
TAT
21 Hájek Timotej (11)
ŠKD
22 Apfel Martin (11)
ŠAM
23 Hideghety Filip (11)
ŠAM
24 Hrbáček Adam (11)
ŠAM
25 Jakabík Juraj (11)
ŠAM
26 Klima Michal (11)
ŠAM
27 Šust Sebastián (11)
ŠAM
28 Szabó Márk (11)
ŠAM
29 Tóth Fábián (11)
ŠAM
30 Vilàgi Márk András (11)
ŠAM
31 Rus Matúš (11)
NOV
32 Badáň Matúš (11)
NOV

C1 2 km Dievčatá 11

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 2 km Dievčatá 11

# Posádka Klub
1 Ptáčková Eliška (11)
KOM
2 Szencziová Natália (11)
KOM
3 Bahníková Veronika (11)
WBK
4 Weber Kristína (11)
WBK
5 Kováčiková Chiara Sofia (11)
TTS
6 Šedivá Kristína (11)
TTS
7 Becker Sofia Stella (11)
UKB
8 Kováčová Andrea (11)
DKB
9 Madocsai Anna (11)
ŠTU
10 Bognár Lili (11)
NAN
# Posádka Klub
11 Božíková Simona (11)
PIE
12 Droždiaková Diana (11)
PIE
13 Kopúnková Nella (11)
PIE
14 Nagy Viktória (11)
ŠAM
15 Ravasz Réka (11)
ŠAM
16 Gatialová Saskia (11)
NOV
17 Karaková Nina (11)
NOV
18 Humajová Jasmínka (11)
NOV
19 Minarovičová Ema (11)
NOV

C1 2 km Chlapci 10

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 2 km Chlapci 10

# Posádka Klub
1 Buga Nathan (10)
KOM
2 Demáček Samuel (10)
KOM
3 Hozlinger Michael Daniel (10)
KOM
4 Kelemen Noel Thomas (10)
KOM
5 Kovács Attila (10)
KOM
6 Švec Bálint (10)
KOM
7 Tóth Michal (10)
KOM
8 Šiška Filip (10)
WBK
9 Knotko Tobias (10)
TTS
10 Spaček Jakub (10)
TTS
11 Bartolčič Jakub (10)
UKB
12 Cyprich Róbert (10)
UKB
13 Sekerák Matúš (10)
UKB
14 Gavlider Alex (10)
ŠAM
15 Borbely Jaroslav (10)
KOM
16 Benko Matej (10)
NZA
17 Čepela Radoslav (10)
NZA
# Posádka Klub
18 Hangya Samuel (10)
NZA
19 Jardeky Teo Martin (10)
NZA
20 Kostoláni Erik (10)
NZA
21 Vozár Matúš (10)
NZA
22 Žikavský Dominik (10)
NZA
23 Jankech Filip (10)
PIE
24 Křen Martin (10)
PIE
25 Tapušik Tomáš (10)
PIE
26 Kunc Jakub (10)
DUN
27 Kuzma Jaroslav (10)
DUN
28 Smahel Oliver (10)
TAT
29 Oravec Alex (10)
ŠKP
30 Líška Michal (10)
PIE
31 Gallo Alexander (10)
MOR
32 Kiss Alex (10)
ŠAM
33 Lenygel Tomáš (10)
ŠAM

C1 2 km Dievčatá 10

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 2 km Dievčatá 10

# Posádka Klub
1 Demáčeková Lucia (10)
KOM
2 Zrneková Michaela (10)
KOM
3 Plšková Natália (10)
TTS
4 Moťovská Alexandra (10)
VIN
# Posádka Klub
5 Rozsypalová Simona (10)
DKB
6 Menyhártová Kristína (10)
NAN
7 Dršková Liliana (10)
PIE
8 Gajdošíková Eliška (10)
PIE

C1 2 km Chlapci 9

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 2 km Chlapci 9

# Posádka Klub
1 Schiller Maximilián (9)
WBK
2 Kučmín Jakub (9)
TTS
3 Becker Maxim (9)
UKB
4 Olijáš Martin (9)
UKB
5 Kun Kristóf (9)
KOM
6 Hodek Dávid (9)
KOM
7 Halás Alex (9)
NZA
# Posádka Klub
8 Hecht Daniel (9)
NZA
9 Vida Viktor (9)
NZA
10 Jurčo Matej (9)
PIE
11 Uhrík Jakub (9)
PIE
12 Urban Šimon (9)
PIE
13 Pachník Patrick (9)
ZLP

C1 2 km Dievčatá 9

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 2 km Dievčatá 9

# Posádka Klub
1 Kertészová Réka (9)
KOM
2 Markovičová Diana (9)
KOM
3 Maceková Johana (9)
KOM
# Posádka Klub
4 Rusová Daniela (9)
NOV
5 Dvončová Lea (9)
NOV
Vygenerované: 15.12.2018 - 00:05:30
Baracuda v0.4, 1 424.3 ms