Prihlásení pretekári na Pohár SNP

C1 500 Veteráni

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C1 1000 Veteráni

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 500 Veteráni

# Posádka Klub
1 Ďurčo Marek (45)
KOM
2 Krajči Ladislav (42)
KOM
3 Náhlik Pavol (45)
KOM
4 Németh Ľudovít (49)
KOM
5 Tóth Norbert (44)
KOM
6 Jankech Milan (40)
PIE
7 Zrutta Ján (51)
PIE
8 Soldán Peter (50)
DUN
# Posádka Klub
9 Dosúdil František (39)
KOM
10 Becker Karol (48)
UKB
11 Pecsuk Peter (48)
UKB
12 Banák Peter (37)
ZLP
13 Jankech Gabriel (41)
ŠKD
14 Mičušík Matej (41)
TAT
15 Vass Gejza (57)
ŠAM

K1 1000 Veteráni

# Posádka Klub
1 Ďurčo Marek (45)
KOM
2 Krajči Ladislav (42)
KOM
3 Náhlik Pavol (45)
KOM
4 Németh Ľudovít (49)
KOM
5 Tóth Norbert (44)
KOM
6 Jankech Milan (40)
PIE
# Posádka Klub
7 Zrutta Ján (51)
PIE
8 Soldán Peter (50)
DUN
9 Dosúdil František (39)
KOM
10 Becker Karol (48)
UKB
11 Pecsuk Peter (48)
UKB

K2 500 Veteráni

# Posádka Klub
1 Krajči Ladislav (42)
Tóth Norbert (44)
KOM
KOM
2 Náhlik Pavol (45)
Ďurčo Marek (45)
KOM
KOM
3 Jankech Milan (40)
Pecsuk Peter (48)
PIE
UKB
4 Becker Karol (48)
Binder Richard (52)
UKB
UKB
# Posádka Klub
5 Banák Peter (37)
Kuzma Michal (37)
ZLP
DUN
6 Dosúdil František (39)
Németh Ľudovít (49)
KOM
KOM
7 Bohm Ľudovít (41)
Mičušík Matej (41)
TAT
TAT
8 Németh Ľudovít (49)
Ďurčo Marek (45)
KOM
KOM

K2 1000 Veteráni

# Posádka Klub
1 Krajči Ladislav (42)
Tóth Norbert (44)
KOM
KOM
2 Náhlik Pavol (45)
Ďurčo Marek (45)
KOM
KOM
3 Jankech Milan (40)
Pecsuk Peter (48)
PIE
UKB
4 Becker Karol (48)
Binder Richard (52)
UKB
UKB
# Posádka Klub
5 Dosúdil František (39)
Németh Ľudovít (49)
KOM
KOM
6 Ďurčo Marek (45)
Németh Ľudovít (49)
KOM
KOM
7 Dosúdil František (39)
Náhlik Pavol (45)
KOM
KOM

K1 500 Veteránky

# Posádka Klub
1 Weber Lucia (38)
WBK
2 Doktoríková Anna (43)
KOM
# Posádka Klub
3 Kvetáková Lucia (35)
UKB
4 Benková Silvia (41)
PIE

K1 1000 Veteránky

# Posádka Klub
1 Weber Lucia (38)
WBK
2 Doktoríková Anna (43)
KOM
3 Kvetáková Lucia (35)
UKB
# Posádka Klub
4 Benková Silvia (41)
PIE
5 Cvedlerová Ildikó (32)
ŠAM

K2 500 Veteránky

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K2 1000 Veteránky

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C1 500 Veteráni III

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C1 1000 Veteráni III

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 500 Veteráni III

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 1000 Veteráni III

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K2 500 Veteráni III

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K2 1000 Veteráni III

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 500 Veteránky III

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 1000 Veteránky III

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K2 500 Veteránky III

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K2 1000 Veteránky III

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C1 500 Veteráni II

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C1 1000 Veteráni II

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 500 Veteráni II

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 1000 Veteráni II

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K2 500 Veteráni II

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K2 1000 Veteráni II

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 500 Veteránky II

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 1000 Veteránky II

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K2 500 Veteránky II

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K2 1000 Veteránky II

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C1 500 Veteráni I

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C1 1000 Veteráni I

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 500 Veteráni I

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 1000 Veteráni I

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K2 500 Veteráni I

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K2 1000 Veteráni I

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 500 Veteránky I

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 1000 Veteránky I

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K2 500 Veteránky I

# Posádka Klub
1 Kvetáková Lucia (35)
Weber Lucia (38)
UKB
WBK
# Posádka Klub
2 Benková Silvia (41)
Karaszová Edita (47)
PIE
ŠAM

K2 1000 Veteránky I

# Posádka Klub
1 Kvetáková Lucia (35)
Weber Lucia (38)
UKB
WBK
# Posádka Klub

C1 500 Muži

# Posádka Klub
1 Lenický Michal (21)
PIE
2 Banai Tóth István (19)
KOM
3 Sýkora Samuel Daniel (19)
KOM
4 Vrškový Andrej (19)
TTS
5 Janoštiak Tomáš (35)
ŠTU
# Posádka Klub
6 Šuplata Jakub (19)
UKB
7 Polakovič Michal (19)
ŠKD
8 Filípek Dennis (19)
ŠGT
9 Žúbor Erik (21)
ŠGT

C1 1000 Muži

# Posádka Klub
1 Banai Tóth István (19)
KOM
2 Sýkora Samuel Daniel (19)
KOM
3 Vrškový Andrej (19)
TTS
4 Janoštiak Tomáš (35)
ŠTU
# Posádka Klub
5 Šuplata Jakub (19)
UKB
6 Polakovič Michal (19)
ŠKD
7 Filípek Dennis (19)
ŠGT
8 Žúbor Erik (21)
ŠGT

C2 500 Muži

# Posádka Klub
1 Banai Tóth István (19)
Sýkora Samuel Daniel (19)
KOM
KOM
# Posádka Klub
2 Filípek Dennis (19)
Žúbor Erik (21)
ŠGT
ŠGT

C2 1000 Muži

# Posádka Klub
1 Banai Tóth István (19)
Sýkora Samuel Daniel (19)
KOM
KOM
# Posádka Klub
2 Filípek Dennis (19)
Žúbor Erik (21)
ŠGT
ŠGT

K1 500 Muži

# Posádka Klub
1 Ragula Dávid (19)
PIE
2 Melko Pavol (19)
DUN
3 Papp Gregor (19)
DUN
4 Horváth Pál (22)
ŠAM
5 Petrla Filip (41)
UKB
6 Kráľ Radim (28)
NZA
7 Antal Andrej (21)
TAT
8 Fingerland Adam (33)
TAT
# Posádka Klub
9 Nemec Ľuboš (37)
TAT
10 Myšák Denis (23)
ŠKP
11 Valo Filip (23)
MOR
12 Vajda Marcel (34)
TAT
13 Krajčovič Marek (26)
ŠKP
14 Michálek Matej (26)
ŠKP
15 Nemček Martin (20)
NOV
16 Mičušík Matej (41)
TAT

K1 1000 Muži

# Posádka Klub
1 Melko Pavol (19)
DUN
2 Papp Gregor (19)
DUN
3 Horváth Pál (22)
ŠAM
4 Petrla Filip (41)
UKB
5 Kráľ Radim (28)
NZA
6 Antal Andrej (21)
TAT
7 Fingerland Adam (33)
TAT
8 Nemec Ľuboš (37)
TAT
# Posádka Klub
9 Myšák Denis (23)
ŠKP
10 Vajda Marcel (34)
TAT
11 Krajčovič Marek (26)
ŠKP
12 Michálek Matej (26)
ŠKP
13 Nemček Martin (20)
NOV
14 Valo Filip (23)
MOR
15 Mičušík Matej (41)
TAT

K2 500 Muži

# Posádka Klub
1 Melko Pavol (19)
Papp Gregor (19)
DUN
DUN
2 Antal Andrej (21)
Nemec Ľuboš (37)
TAT
TAT
3 Myšák Denis (23)
Nemček Martin (20)
ŠKP
NOV
# Posádka Klub
4 Fingerland Adam (33)
Vajda Marcel (34)
TAT
TAT
5 Krajčovič Marek (26)
Michálek Matej (26)
ŠKP
ŠKP
6 Bóri Alexander (21)
Jacko Jerguš (23)
PIE
PIE

K2 1000 Muži

# Posádka Klub
1 Antal Andrej (21)
Nemec Ľuboš (37)
TAT
TAT
2 Myšák Denis (23)
Nemček Martin (20)
ŠKP
NOV
3 Krajčovič Marek (26)
Michálek Matej (26)
ŠKP
ŠKP
# Posádka Klub
4 Bóri Alexander (21)
Jacko Jerguš (23)
PIE
PIE
5 Mičušík Matej (41)
Petrla Filip (41)
TAT
UKB
6 Kráľ Radim (28)
Fingerland Adam (33)
NZA
TAT

K4 500 Muži

# Posádka Klub
1 Antal Andrej (21)
Fingerland Adam (33)
Nemec Ľuboš (37)
Vajda Marcel (34)
TAT
TAT
TAT
TAT
# Posádka Klub
2 Blaho Michal (22)
Valo Filip (23)
Mičušík Matej (41)
Kráľ Radim (28)
TAT
MOR
TAT
NZA

C1 500 Ženy

# Posádka Klub
1 Ladičová Gabriela (19)
ŠAM
# Posádka Klub

C1 1000 Ženy

# Posádka Klub
1 Ladičová Gabriela (19)
ŠAM
# Posádka Klub

C2 500 Ženy

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C2 1000 Ženy

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 500 Ženy

# Posádka Klub
1 Benková Patrícia (19)
PIE
2 Konečná Anita (19)
KOM
3 Petrušová Mariana (19)
KOM
4 Danišová Veronika (25)
DKB
# Posádka Klub
5 Kohlová Martina (34)
ŠKP
6 Oršulová Lucia (19)
NOV
7 Zatlkajová Nikola (23)
NOV

K1 1000 Ženy

# Posádka Klub
1 Konečná Anita (19)
KOM
2 Danišová Veronika (25)
DKB
# Posádka Klub
3 Oršulová Lucia (19)
NOV

K2 500 Ženy

# Posádka Klub
1 Kohlová Martina (34)
Petrušová Mariana (19)
ŠKP
KOM
2 Danišová Veronika (25)
Fiedlerová Zuzana (43)
DKB
DKB
3 Mikušová Romana (20)
Oršulová Lucia (19)
PIE
NOV
# Posádka Klub
4 Benková Patrícia (19)
Girethová Dominika (19)
PIE
PIE
5 Danišová Veronika (25)
Konečná Anita (19)
DKB
KOM

K2 1000 Ženy

# Posádka Klub
1 Danišová Veronika (25)
Fiedlerová Zuzana (43)
DKB
DKB
2 Mikušová Romana (20)
Oršulová Lucia (19)
PIE
NOV
# Posádka Klub
3 Danišová Veronika (25)
Konečná Anita (19)
DKB
KOM

C1 500 Juniori

# Posádka Klub
1 Olexík Dominik (17)
TTS
2 Fekete Dávid (18)
ŠAM
3 Pajger Ondrej (18)
ŠAM
4 Strýček Eduard (17)
ŠAM
5 Belanský Ján (17)
UKB
6 Koseček Filip (17)
UKB
# Posádka Klub
7 Kýška Matej (17)
UKB
8 Kútny Alex (17)
ŠGT
9 Kunovský Jakub (17)
NOV
10 Mazánik Andrej (17)
NOV
11 Valo Lukáš (17)
MOR

C1 1000 Juniori

# Posádka Klub
1 Olexík Dominik (17)
TTS
2 Fekete Dávid (18)
ŠAM
3 Pajger Ondrej (18)
ŠAM
4 Strýček Eduard (17)
ŠAM
5 Belanský Ján (17)
UKB
6 Koseček Filip (17)
UKB
# Posádka Klub
7 Kýška Matej (17)
UKB
8 Kútny Alex (17)
ŠGT
9 Kunovský Jakub (17)
NOV
10 Mazánik Andrej (17)
NOV
11 Valo Lukáš (17)
MOR

C2 500 Juniori

# Posádka Klub
1 Fekete Dávid (18)
Strýček Eduard (17)
ŠAM
ŠAM
2 Koseček Filip (17)
Kýška Matej (17)
UKB
UKB
# Posádka Klub
3 Kunovský Jakub (17)
Mazánik Andrej (17)
NOV
NOV
4 Olexík Dominik (17)
Valo Lukáš (17)
TTS
MOR

C2 1000 Juniori

# Posádka Klub
1 Fekete Dávid (18)
Strýček Eduard (17)
ŠAM
ŠAM
2 Koseček Filip (17)
Kýška Matej (17)
UKB
UKB
# Posádka Klub
3 Kunovský Jakub (17)
Mazánik Andrej (17)
NOV
NOV
4 Olexík Dominik (17)
Valo Lukáš (17)
TTS
MOR

K1 500 Juniori

# Posádka Klub
1 Mikloš Filip (18)
TTS
2 Ujvári Marko (17)
KOM
3 Horváth Péter (18)
ŠAM
4 Husvéth Tamás (18)
ŠAM
5 Libai Zsolt (17)
ŠAM
6 Tóth Alex (17)
ŠAM
7 Černák Martin (17)
KOM
8 Konečný Kevin (17)
KOM
9 Náhlik Pavol (17)
KOM
10 Dinga Daniel (17)
TAT
11 Holka Tomáš (18)
TAT
# Posádka Klub
12 Jablonovský Adam (17)
TAT
13 Kveták Viktor (17)
TAT
14 Németh Richard (17)
TAT
15 Pospíšil Michal (17)
TAT
16 Taliga Dominik (18)
TAT
17 Žilinčár Martin (18)
TAT
18 Chudík Matej (17)
TAT
19 Hvojnik Martin (17)
NOV
20 Jedinák Matúš (18)
NOV
21 Sodoma Maroš (17)
MOR
22 Vindiš Martin (18)
INT

K1 1000 Juniori

# Posádka Klub
1 Mikloš Filip (18)
TTS
2 Ujvári Marko (17)
KOM
3 Horváth Péter (18)
ŠAM
4 Husvéth Tamás (18)
ŠAM
5 Libai Zsolt (17)
ŠAM
6 Tóth Alex (17)
ŠAM
7 Černák Martin (17)
KOM
8 Konečný Kevin (17)
KOM
9 Náhlik Pavol (17)
KOM
10 Dinga Daniel (17)
TAT
11 Holka Tomáš (18)
TAT
# Posádka Klub
12 Jablonovský Adam (17)
TAT
13 Kveták Viktor (17)
TAT
14 Németh Richard (17)
TAT
15 Pospíšil Michal (17)
TAT
16 Taliga Dominik (18)
TAT
17 Žilinčár Martin (18)
TAT
18 Chudík Matej (17)
TAT
19 Hvojnik Martin (17)
NOV
20 Jedinák Matúš (18)
NOV
21 Sodoma Maroš (17)
MOR
22 Vindiš Martin (18)
INT

K2 500 Juniori

# Posádka Klub
1 Tóth Alex (17)
Ujvári Marko (17)
ŠAM
KOM
2 Konečný Kevin (17)
Náhlik Pavol (17)
KOM
KOM
3 Holka Tomáš (18)
Németh Richard (17)
TAT
TAT
4 Jablonovský Adam (17)
Pospíšil Michal (17)
TAT
TAT
# Posádka Klub
5 Taliga Dominik (18)
Žilinčár Martin (18)
TAT
TAT
6 Husvéth Tamás (18)
Libai Zsolt (17)
ŠAM
ŠAM
7 Hvojnik Martin (17)
Jedinák Matúš (18)
NOV
NOV

K2 1000 Juniori

# Posádka Klub
1 Tóth Alex (17)
Ujvári Marko (17)
ŠAM
KOM
2 Konečný Kevin (17)
Náhlik Pavol (17)
KOM
KOM
3 Holka Tomáš (18)
Németh Richard (17)
TAT
TAT
4 Jablonovský Adam (17)
Pospíšil Michal (17)
TAT
TAT
# Posádka Klub
5 Taliga Dominik (18)
Žilinčár Martin (18)
TAT
TAT
6 Husvéth Tamás (18)
Libai Zsolt (17)
ŠAM
ŠAM
7 Hvojnik Martin (17)
Jedinák Matúš (18)
NOV
NOV

C1 500 Juniorky

# Posádka Klub
1 Ficko Nicki (17)
PIE
2 Moravčíková Silvia (17)
PIE
3 Tinková Sandra (18)
TTS
4 Valová Lucia (17)
MOR
# Posádka Klub
5 Havrilová Martina (17)
ŠKD
6 Ďurišová Marcela (17)
NOV
7 Žiaková Miriama (18)
NOV

C1 1000 Juniorky

# Posádka Klub
1 Ficko Nicki (17)
PIE
2 Moravčíková Silvia (17)
PIE
3 Tinková Sandra (18)
TTS
4 Valová Lucia (17)
MOR
# Posádka Klub
5 Havrilová Martina (17)
ŠKD
6 Ďurišová Marcela (17)
NOV
7 Žiaková Miriama (18)
NOV

C2 500 Juniorky

# Posádka Klub
1 Havrilová Martina (17)
Tinková Sandra (18)
ŠKD
TTS
2 Ficko Nicki (17)
Moravčíková Silvia (17)
PIE
PIE
# Posádka Klub
3 Ďurišová Marcela (17)
Žiaková Miriama (18)
NOV
NOV

C2 1000 Juniorky

# Posádka Klub
1 Havrilová Martina (17)
Tinková Sandra (18)
ŠKD
TTS
2 Ficko Nicki (17)
Moravčíková Silvia (17)
PIE
PIE
# Posádka Klub
3 Ďurišová Marcela (17)
Žiaková Miriama (18)
NOV
NOV

K1 500 Juniorky

# Posádka Klub
1 Seregiová Karolína (17)
ŠAM
2 Hanúsková Miriam (17)
DKB
3 Ambrová Ivana (17)
DUN
# Posádka Klub
4 Prokešová Romana (17)
UKB
5 Zatlkajová Jessica (18)
NOV

K1 1000 Juniorky

# Posádka Klub
1 Seregiová Karolína (17)
ŠAM
2 Hanúsková Miriam (17)
DKB
# Posádka Klub
3 Zatlkajová Jessica (18)
NOV

K2 500 Juniorky

# Posádka Klub
1 Ambrová Ivana (17)
Hanúsková Miriam (17)
DUN
DKB
2 Balažovjechová Zuzana (17)
Prokešová Romana (17)
UKB
UKB
# Posádka Klub
3 Seregiová Karolína (17)
Zatlkajová Jessica (18)
ŠAM
NOV

K2 1000 Juniorky

# Posádka Klub
1 Ambrová Ivana (17)
Hanúsková Miriam (17)
DUN
DKB
# Posádka Klub
2 Seregiová Karolína (17)
Zatlkajová Jessica (18)
ŠAM
NOV

C1 500 Kadeti

# Posádka Klub
1 Kizek Peter (16)
PIE
2 Szobolovszky Michal (15)
PIE
3 Léránt Christopher Peter (16)
KOM
4 Cyprich Ľuboslav (15)
TTS
5 Kruták Domink (16)
TTS
6 Masaryk Kristián (15)
ŠKD
# Posádka Klub
7 Panák Adam (16)
TTS
8 Stolárik Peter (15)
TTS
9 Krasňanský Matej (16)
ŠAM
10 Ladič Andrej (16)
ŠAM
11 Jahoda Richard (15)
MOR
12 Kunovský Matúš (15)
NOV

C1 1000 Kadeti

# Posádka Klub
1 Kizek Peter (16)
PIE
2 Szobolovszky Michal (15)
PIE
3 Léránt Christopher Peter (16)
KOM
4 Cyprich Ľuboslav (15)
TTS
5 Kruták Domink (16)
TTS
6 Masaryk Kristián (15)
ŠKD
# Posádka Klub
7 Panák Adam (16)
TTS
8 Stolárik Peter (15)
TTS
9 Krasňanský Matej (16)
ŠAM
10 Ladič Andrej (16)
ŠAM
11 Jahoda Richard (15)
MOR
12 Kunovský Matúš (15)
NOV

C2 500 Kadeti

# Posádka Klub
1 Kruták Domink (16)
Masaryk Kristián (15)
TTS
ŠKD
2 Panák Adam (16)
Stolárik Peter (15)
TTS
TTS
3 Cyprich Ľuboslav (15)
Jahoda Richard (15)
TTS
MOR
# Posádka Klub
4 Kizek Peter (16)
Szobolovszky Michal (15)
PIE
PIE
5 Ladič Andrej (16)
Léránt Christopher Peter (16)
ŠAM
KOM

C2 1000 Kadeti

# Posádka Klub
1 Kruták Domink (16)
Masaryk Kristián (15)
TTS
ŠKD
2 Panák Adam (16)
Stolárik Peter (15)
TTS
TTS
3 Cyprich Ľuboslav (15)
Jahoda Richard (15)
TTS
MOR
# Posádka Klub
4 Kizek Peter (16)
Szobolovszky Michal (15)
PIE
PIE
5 Ladič Andrej (16)
Léránt Christopher Peter (16)
ŠAM
KOM

K1 500 Kadeti

# Posádka Klub
1 Chnápko Roman (15)
PIE
2 Današ Matej (15)
PIE
3 Jurčo Branislav (15)
PIE
4 Jurčo Michal (16)
PIE
5 Podhradský Viktor Samuel (15)
PIE
6 Ragula Daniel (15)
PIE
7 Rybanský Daniel (15)
PIE
8 Čierťaský Matúš (16)
DUN
9 Jégh Michal (16)
DUN
10 Carrington Corwin (15)
ŠAM
11 Pitelka Samuel (15)
ZLP
12 Tereštík Branislav (15)
ZLP
13 Schrimpel Peter (15)
KOM
14 Bogya Bálint (16)
ŠAM
15 Belanský Peter (15)
UKB
16 Meszlényi Márk (16)
KOM
17 Kristín Marcel (15)
HOS
18 Sabadka Šimon (15)
HOS
19 Antal Benjamín (15)
TAT
# Posádka Klub
20 Bende Adam (16)
TAT
21 Wiebauer Alex (16)
TAT
22 Žilinčár Peter (16)
TAT
23 Benko Samuel (16)
DKB
24 Rozsypal Tomáš (15)
DKB
25 Babicza Krištof (15)
NZA
26 Bauko Leo (16)
NZA
27 Geleta Boris (15)
NZA
28 Prutkay Richard (16)
NZA
29 Kaššovič Tomáš (15)
TAT
30 Makeľ Andrej (16)
TAT
31 Minarovič Enrico (15)
TAT
32 Mrva Martin (15)
ŠGT
33 Tylka Samuel (15)
ŠGT
34 Zavřel Maroš (16)
ŠGT
35 Cagáň Samuel (15)
NOV
36 Iliaš Martin (16)
NOV
37 Šnirc Kristian (15)
NOV
38 Melicher Pavol (16)
MOR

K1 1000 Kadeti

# Posádka Klub
1 Chnápko Roman (15)
PIE
2 Današ Matej (15)
PIE
3 Jurčo Branislav (15)
PIE
4 Jurčo Michal (16)
PIE
5 Podhradský Viktor Samuel (15)
PIE
6 Ragula Daniel (15)
PIE
7 Rybanský Daniel (15)
PIE
8 Čierťaský Matúš (16)
DUN
9 Jégh Michal (16)
DUN
10 Carrington Corwin (15)
ŠAM
11 Pitelka Samuel (15)
ZLP
12 Tereštík Branislav (15)
ZLP
13 Schrimpel Peter (15)
KOM
14 Bogya Bálint (16)
ŠAM
15 Belanský Peter (15)
UKB
16 Meszlényi Márk (16)
KOM
17 Kristín Marcel (15)
HOS
18 Sabadka Šimon (15)
HOS
19 Antal Benjamín (15)
TAT
# Posádka Klub
20 Bende Adam (16)
TAT
21 Wiebauer Alex (16)
TAT
22 Žilinčár Peter (16)
TAT
23 Benko Samuel (16)
DKB
24 Rozsypal Tomáš (15)
DKB
25 Babicza Krištof (15)
NZA
26 Bauko Leo (16)
NZA
27 Geleta Boris (15)
NZA
28 Prutkay Richard (16)
NZA
29 Kaššovič Tomáš (15)
TAT
30 Makeľ Andrej (16)
TAT
31 Minarovič Enrico (15)
TAT
32 Mrva Martin (15)
ŠGT
33 Tylka Samuel (15)
ŠGT
34 Zavřel Maroš (16)
ŠGT
35 Cagáň Samuel (15)
NOV
36 Iliaš Martin (16)
NOV
37 Šnirc Kristian (15)
NOV
38 Melicher Pavol (16)
MOR

K2 500 Kadeti

# Posádka Klub
1 Bogya Bálint (16)
Schrimpel Peter (15)
ŠAM
KOM
2 Belanský Peter (15)
Šnirc Kristian (15)
UKB
NOV
3 Današ Matej (15)
Rybanský Daniel (15)
PIE
PIE
4 Jurčo Michal (16)
Podhradský Viktor Samuel (15)
PIE
PIE
5 Jurčo Branislav (15)
Ragula Daniel (15)
PIE
PIE
6 Bende Adam (16)
Meszlényi Márk (16)
TAT
KOM
# Posádka Klub
7 Kristín Marcel (15)
Sabadka Šimon (15)
HOS
HOS
8 Pitelka Samuel (15)
Čierťaský Matúš (16)
ZLP
DUN
9 Babicza Krištof (15)
Bauko Leo (16)
NZA
NZA
10 Benko Samuel (16)
Rozsypal Tomáš (15)
DKB
DKB
11 Cagáň Samuel (15)
Iliaš Martin (16)
NOV
NOV
12 Žilinčár Peter (16)
Makeľ Andrej (16)
TAT
TAT

K2 1000 Kadeti

# Posádka Klub
1 Bogya Bálint (16)
Schrimpel Peter (15)
ŠAM
KOM
2 Belanský Peter (15)
Šnirc Kristian (15)
UKB
NOV
3 Današ Matej (15)
Rybanský Daniel (15)
PIE
PIE
4 Jurčo Michal (16)
Podhradský Viktor Samuel (15)
PIE
PIE
5 Jurčo Branislav (15)
Ragula Daniel (15)
PIE
PIE
# Posádka Klub
6 Cagáň Samuel (15)
Meszlényi Márk (16)
NOV
KOM
7 Babicza Krištof (15)
Bauko Leo (16)
NZA
NZA
8 Bende Adam (16)
Iliaš Martin (16)
TAT
NOV
9 Benko Samuel (16)
Rozsypal Tomáš (15)
DKB
DKB
10 Žilinčár Peter (16)
Makeľ Andrej (16)
TAT
TAT

C1 500 Kadetky

# Posádka Klub
1 Ikréniová Viktória (16)
KOM
2 Jelínková Aneta (15)
KOM
# Posádka Klub
3 Kubicová Nina (15)
ŠKD
4 Jankovská Kristína (16)
ŠGT

C1 1000 Kadetky

# Posádka Klub
1 Ikréniová Viktória (16)
KOM
2 Jelínková Aneta (15)
KOM
# Posádka Klub
3 Kubicová Nina (15)
ŠKD
4 Jankovská Kristína (16)
ŠGT

C2 500 Kadetky

# Posádka Klub
1 Ikréniová Viktória (16)
Jankovská Kristína (16)
KOM
ŠGT
# Posádka Klub
2 Jelínková Aneta (15)
Kubicová Nina (15)
KOM
ŠKD

C2 1000 Kadetky

# Posádka Klub
1 Ikréniová Viktória (16)
Jankovská Kristína (16)
KOM
ŠGT
# Posádka Klub
2 Jelínková Aneta (15)
Kubicová Nina (15)
KOM
ŠKD

K1 500 Kadetky

# Posádka Klub
1 Henry Timea (16)
PIE
2 Šutovská Nicol (16)
PIE
3 Čulenová Dagmar (16)
TTS
4 Horváth Emma (16)
ŠAM
5 Ravaszová Viktória (16)
ŠAM
6 Sándor Tünde (16)
ŠAM
7 Halászová Fanni (15)
ŠTU
8 Szabóová Nóra (15)
ŠTU
9 Klimová Zora (16)
UKB
10 Pecsuková Katarína (15)
UKB
# Posádka Klub
11 Mináriková Zuzana (15)
HOS
12 Barčáková Sofia (16)
DKB
13 Libová Emma (16)
DKB
14 Šilhánová Viktória (15)
ŠGT
15 Šoltés Kristína (15)
ŠGT
16 Chudá Kristína (15)
NOV
17 Holá Nina (15)
NOV
18 Jakubisová Romana (16)
NOV
19 Obertíková Michaela (16)
NOV
20 Vrecková Lívia (16)
NOV

K1 1000 Kadetky

# Posádka Klub
1 Čulenová Dagmar (16)
TTS
2 Horváth Emma (16)
ŠAM
3 Ravaszová Viktória (16)
ŠAM
4 Sándor Tünde (16)
ŠAM
5 Halászová Fanni (15)
ŠTU
6 Szabóová Nóra (15)
ŠTU
7 Klimová Zora (16)
UKB
8 Pecsuková Katarína (15)
UKB
9 Mináriková Zuzana (15)
HOS
# Posádka Klub
10 Barčáková Sofia (16)
DKB
11 Libová Emma (16)
DKB
12 Šilhánová Viktória (15)
ŠGT
13 Šoltés Kristína (15)
ŠGT
14 Chudá Kristína (15)
NOV
15 Holá Nina (15)
NOV
16 Jakubisová Romana (16)
NOV
17 Obertíková Michaela (16)
NOV
18 Vrecková Lívia (16)
NOV

K2 500 Kadetky

# Posádka Klub
1 Horváth Emma (16)
Čulenová Dagmar (16)
ŠAM
TTS
2 Klimová Zora (16)
Pecsuková Katarína (15)
UKB
UKB
3 Henry Timea (16)
Šutovská Nicol (16)
PIE
PIE
4 Libová Emma (16)
Ravaszová Viktória (16)
DKB
ŠAM
# Posádka Klub
5 Halászová Fanni (15)
Szabóová Nóra (15)
ŠTU
ŠTU
6 Chudá Kristína (15)
Holá Nina (15)
NOV
NOV
7 Jakubisová Romana (16)
Vrecková Lívia (16)
NOV
NOV
8 Holá Nina (15)
Obertíková Michaela (16)
NOV
NOV

K2 1000 Kadetky

# Posádka Klub
1 Horváth Emma (16)
Čulenová Dagmar (16)
ŠAM
TTS
2 Klimová Zora (16)
Pecsuková Katarína (15)
UKB
UKB
3 Henry Timea (16)
Šutovská Nicol (16)
PIE
PIE
4 Libová Emma (16)
Ravaszová Viktória (16)
DKB
ŠAM
# Posádka Klub
5 Halászová Fanni (15)
Szabóová Nóra (15)
ŠTU
ŠTU
6 Chudá Kristína (15)
Holá Nina (15)
NOV
NOV
7 Jakubisová Romana (16)
Vrecková Lívia (16)
NOV
NOV
8 Holá Nina (15)
Obertíková Michaela (16)
NOV
NOV

C1 500 Chlapci 14

# Posádka Klub
1 Božík Lukáš (14)
PIE
2 Droždiak Alexander (14)
PIE
3 Hladký Dušan (14)
PIE
4 Léránt Lucas (14)
KOM
5 Ott Jakab (14)
KOM
6 Duhár Bruno (14)
TTS
# Posádka Klub
7 Gibas Viliam (14)
TTS
8 Slávik Sebastián-Igor (14)
KOM
9 Sýkora Adam Anton (14)
KOM
10 Vadkerti Michal (14)
UKB
11 Psotný Adam (14)
ŠGT

C1 1000 Chlapci 14

# Posádka Klub
1 Božík Lukáš (14)
PIE
2 Droždiak Alexander (14)
PIE
3 Hladký Dušan (14)
PIE
4 Léránt Lucas (14)
KOM
5 Ott Jakab (14)
KOM
6 Duhár Bruno (14)
TTS
# Posádka Klub
7 Gibas Viliam (14)
TTS
8 Slávik Sebastián-Igor (14)
KOM
9 Sýkora Adam Anton (14)
KOM
10 Vadkerti Michal (14)
UKB
11 Psotný Adam (14)
ŠGT

C2 500 Chlapci 13+14

# Posádka Klub
1 Léránt Lucas (14)
Ott Jakab (14)
KOM
KOM
2 Duhár Bruno (14)
Gibas Viliam (14)
TTS
TTS
3 Božík Lukáš (14)
Hladký Dušan (14)
PIE
PIE
# Posádka Klub
4 Slávik Sebastián-Igor (14)
Sýkora Adam Anton (14)
KOM
KOM
5 Droždiak Alexander (14)
Vadkerti Michal (14)
PIE
UKB
6 Sýkora Adam Anton (14)
Molnár Attila (13)
KOM
KOM

C2 1000 Chlapci 13+14

# Posádka Klub
1 Léránt Lucas (14)
Ott Jakab (14)
KOM
KOM
2 Duhár Bruno (14)
Gibas Viliam (14)
TTS
TTS
3 Božík Lukáš (14)
Hladký Dušan (14)
PIE
PIE
# Posádka Klub
4 Slávik Sebastián-Igor (14)
Sýkora Adam Anton (14)
KOM
KOM
5 Droždiak Alexander (14)
Vadkerti Michal (14)
PIE
UKB
6 Sýkora Adam Anton (14)
Molnár Attila (13)
KOM
KOM

K1 500 Chlapci 14

# Posádka Klub
1 Pešek Branislav (14)
PIE
2 Švec Šimon (14)
PIE
3 Zrutta Michal (14)
PIE
4 Horváth Patrik (14)
ŠAM
5 Vargha Boris (14)
ŠAM
6 Végh Tamás (14)
ŠAM
7 Doktorík Jakub (14)
KOM
8 Németh Dominik (14)
KOM
9 Čillik Matej (14)
UKB
10 Hutko Juraj (14)
UKB
11 Lipták Martin (14)
HOS
# Posádka Klub
12 Stojkovič David (14)
TAT
13 Varga Lukáš (14)
DKB
14 Kasák Michal (14)
NZA
15 Nagy Tomáš (14)
NZA
16 Palatinus Aurel (14)
ŠKD
17 Kobyda Ondrej (14)
TAT
18 Mišík Miloslav (14)
TAT
19 Iliaš Tomáš (14)
NOV
20 Kukučka Juraj (14)
NOV
21 Srnec Filip (14)
NOV
22 Benko Matúš (14)
INT

K1 1000 Chlapci 14

# Posádka Klub
1 Pešek Branislav (14)
PIE
2 Švec Šimon (14)
PIE
3 Zrutta Michal (14)
PIE
4 Horváth Patrik (14)
ŠAM
5 Vargha Boris (14)
ŠAM
6 Végh Tamás (14)
ŠAM
7 Doktorík Jakub (14)
KOM
8 Németh Dominik (14)
KOM
9 Čillik Matej (14)
UKB
10 Hutko Juraj (14)
UKB
11 Lipták Martin (14)
HOS
# Posádka Klub
12 Stojkovič David (14)
TAT
13 Varga Lukáš (14)
DKB
14 Kasák Michal (14)
NZA
15 Nagy Tomáš (14)
NZA
16 Palatinus Aurel (14)
ŠKD
17 Kobyda Ondrej (14)
TAT
18 Mišík Miloslav (14)
TAT
19 Iliaš Tomáš (14)
NOV
20 Kukučka Juraj (14)
NOV
21 Srnec Filip (14)
NOV
22 Benko Matúš (14)
INT

K2 500 Chlapci 13+14

# Posádka Klub
1 Vargha Boris (14)
Végh Tamás (14)
ŠAM
ŠAM
2 Doktorík Dominik (13)
Farkaš Tomáš (13)
KOM
KOM
3 Doktorík Jakub (14)
Tóth Ľudovít (13)
KOM
KOM
4 Németh Dominik (14)
Zrnek Jakub (13)
KOM
KOM
5 Hutko Juraj (14)
Kasák Michal (14)
UKB
NZA
6 Nagy Tomáš (14)
Čillik Matej (14)
NZA
UKB
7 Zrutta Michal (14)
Švec Šimon (14)
PIE
PIE
8 Kobyda Ondrej (14)
Stojkovič David (14)
TAT
TAT
9 Manas Lukáš (13)
Varga Lukáš (14)
DKB
DKB
10 Palatinus Aurel (14)
Ševčík Tomáš (13)
ŠKD
ŠKD
# Posádka Klub
11 Iliaš Jakub (13)
Iliaš Tomáš (14)
NOV
NOV
12 Kováč Dávid (13)
Kukučka Juraj (14)
NOV
NOV
13 Karak Damian (13)
Srnec Filip (14)
NOV
NOV
14 Gerboc Bruno (13)
Pohanka Ivan (13)
ZLP
ZLP
15 Antal Matej (13)
Mišík Miloslav (14)
TAT
TAT
16 Antal Matej (13)
Bende Adam (16)
TAT
TAT
17 Antal Matej (13)
Szabó Bence (13)
TAT
ŠTU
18 Benko Matúš (14)
Pernisch Pavol (22)
INT
PIE
19 Benko Matúš (14)
Pernisch Anton (14)
INT
MOR
20 Zrutta Michal (14)
Pešek Branislav (14)
PIE
PIE

K2 1000 Chlapci 13+14

# Posádka Klub
1 Vargha Boris (14)
Végh Tamás (14)
ŠAM
ŠAM
2 Doktorík Dominik (13)
Farkaš Tomáš (13)
KOM
KOM
3 Doktorík Jakub (14)
Tóth Ľudovít (13)
KOM
KOM
4 Németh Dominik (14)
Zrnek Jakub (13)
KOM
KOM
5 Hutko Juraj (14)
Kasák Michal (14)
UKB
NZA
6 Nagy Tomáš (14)
Čillik Matej (14)
NZA
UKB
7 Zrutta Michal (14)
Švec Šimon (14)
PIE
PIE
8 Kobyda Ondrej (14)
Stojkovič David (14)
TAT
TAT
# Posádka Klub
9 Manas Lukáš (13)
Varga Lukáš (14)
DKB
DKB
10 Palatinus Aurel (14)
Ševčík Tomáš (13)
ŠKD
ŠKD
11 Iliaš Jakub (13)
Iliaš Tomáš (14)
NOV
NOV
12 Kováč Dávid (13)
Kukučka Juraj (14)
NOV
NOV
13 Karak Damian (13)
Srnec Filip (14)
NOV
NOV
14 Gerboc Bruno (13)
Pohanka Ivan (13)
ZLP
ZLP
15 Antal Matej (13)
Mišík Miloslav (14)
TAT
TAT
16 Benko Matúš (14)
Pernisch Anton (14)
INT
MOR

C1 500 Dievčatá 14

# Posádka Klub
1 Balážová Tamara (14)
PIE
2 Lehutová Alexandra (14)
PIE
# Posádka Klub
3 Hamrozyova Vanesa (14)
ŠGT

C1 1000 Dievčatá 14

# Posádka Klub
1 Balážová Tamara (14)
PIE
2 Lehutová Alexandra (14)
PIE
# Posádka Klub
3 Hamrozyova Vanesa (14)
ŠGT

C2 500 Dievčatá 13+14

# Posádka Klub
1 Balážová Tamara (14)
Lehutová Alexandra (14)
PIE
PIE
# Posádka Klub

C2 1000 Dievčatá 13+14

# Posádka Klub
1 Balážová Tamara (14)
Lehutová Alexandra (14)
PIE
PIE
# Posádka Klub

K1 500 Dievčatá 14

# Posádka Klub
1 Trakalová Tatiana (14)
PIE
2 Sidová Bianka (14)
ŠAM
3 Tóthová Anita (14)
KOM
4 Bergendi Sofia (14)
ZLP
5 Bugár Réka (14)
KOM
# Posádka Klub
6 Petrašovičová Nina (14)
UKB
7 Poláková Tamara Jasmine (14)
NZA
8 Gatialová Chiara (14)
NOV
9 Rusová Dominika (14)
NOV

K1 1000 Dievčatá 14

# Posádka Klub
1 Trakalová Tatiana (14)
PIE
2 Sidová Bianka (14)
ŠAM
3 Tóthová Anita (14)
KOM
4 Bergendi Sofia (14)
ZLP
5 Bugár Réka (14)
KOM
# Posádka Klub
6 Petrašovičová Nina (14)
UKB
7 Poláková Tamara Jasmine (14)
NZA
8 Gatialová Chiara (14)
NOV
9 Rusová Dominika (14)
NOV

K2 500 Dievčatá 13+14

# Posádka Klub
1 Gavorová Hana (13)
Švecová Romana (13)
PIE
PIE
2 Bugár Réka (14)
Sidová Bianka (14)
KOM
ŠAM
3 Mazániková Monika (13)
Šustová Veronika (13)
NOV
ŠAM
4 Kovács Viktória (13)
Szenczi Krisztína (13)
KOM
KOM
# Posádka Klub
5 Bergendi Sofia (14)
Trakalová Tatiana (14)
ZLP
PIE
6 Petrašovičová Nina (14)
Rusová Dominika (14)
UKB
NOV
7 Poláková Tamara Jasmine (14)
Šámšonová Lara (13)
NZA
NZA

K2 1000 Dievčatá 13+14

# Posádka Klub
1 Gavorová Hana (13)
Švecová Romana (13)
PIE
PIE
2 Bugár Réka (14)
Sidová Bianka (14)
KOM
ŠAM
3 Mazániková Monika (13)
Šustová Veronika (13)
NOV
ŠAM
4 Kovács Viktória (13)
Szenczi Krisztína (13)
KOM
KOM
# Posádka Klub
5 Bergendi Sofia (14)
Trakalová Tatiana (14)
ZLP
PIE
6 Petrašovičová Nina (14)
Rusová Dominika (14)
UKB
NOV
7 Poláková Tamara Jasmine (14)
Šámšonová Lara (13)
NZA
NZA
8 Kovács Viktória (13)
Krkošková Viktória (13)
KOM
KOM

C1 500 Chlapci 13

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C1 1000 Chlapci 13

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 500 Chlapci 13

# Posádka Klub
1 Roder Filip (13)
PIE
2 Gerboc Bruno (13)
ZLP
3 Martinka Dominik (13)
ZLP
4 Pohanka Ivan (13)
ZLP
5 Ringelband Raphael (13)
ZLP
6 Tereštík Marián (13)
ZLP
7 Doktorík Dominik (13)
KOM
8 Farkaš Tomáš (13)
KOM
9 Tóth Ľudovít (13)
KOM
10 Zrnek Jakub (13)
KOM
11 Szabó Bence (13)
ŠTU
# Posádka Klub
12 Antal Matej (13)
TAT
13 Rybár Lukáš (13)
TAT
14 Kleibl Maxim (13)
DKB
15 Manas Lukáš (13)
DKB
16 Perets Artur (13)
ŠKD
17 Ševčík Tomáš (13)
ŠKD
18 Bagin Matúš (13)
KOM
19 Iliaš Jakub (13)
NOV
20 Karak Damian (13)
NOV
21 Kováč Dávid (13)
NOV

K1 1000 Chlapci 13

# Posádka Klub
1 Roder Filip (13)
PIE
2 Gerboc Bruno (13)
ZLP
3 Martinka Dominik (13)
ZLP
4 Pohanka Ivan (13)
ZLP
5 Ringelband Raphael (13)
ZLP
6 Tereštík Marián (13)
ZLP
7 Doktorík Dominik (13)
KOM
8 Farkaš Tomáš (13)
KOM
9 Tóth Ľudovít (13)
KOM
10 Zrnek Jakub (13)
KOM
11 Szabó Bence (13)
ŠTU
# Posádka Klub
12 Antal Matej (13)
TAT
13 Rybár Lukáš (13)
TAT
14 Kleibl Maxim (13)
DKB
15 Manas Lukáš (13)
DKB
16 Perets Artur (13)
ŠKD
17 Ševčík Tomáš (13)
ŠKD
18 Bagin Matúš (13)
KOM
19 Iliaš Jakub (13)
NOV
20 Karak Damian (13)
NOV
21 Kováč Dávid (13)
NOV

C1 500 Dievčatá 13

# Posádka Klub
1 Gallová Sabína (13)
MOR
# Posádka Klub

C1 1000 Dievčatá 13

# Posádka Klub
1 Gallová Sabína (13)
MOR
# Posádka Klub

K1 500 Dievčatá 13

# Posádka Klub
1 Gavorová Hana (13)
PIE
2 Švecová Romana (13)
PIE
3 Šustová Veronika (13)
ŠAM
4 Szenczi Krisztína (13)
KOM
5 Kovács Viktória (13)
KOM
6 Andrášiková Michaela (13)
TAT
# Posádka Klub
7 Belišová Veronika (13)
TAT
8 Šámšonová Lara (13)
NZA
9 Krkošková Viktória (13)
KOM
10 Tylková Hanka (13)
ŠGT
11 Mazániková Monika (13)
NOV

K1 1000 Dievčatá 13

# Posádka Klub
1 Švecová Romana (13)
PIE
2 Šustová Veronika (13)
ŠAM
3 Szenczi Krisztína (13)
KOM
4 Kovács Viktória (13)
KOM
5 Gavorová Hana (13)
PIE
6 Andrášiková Michaela (13)
TAT
# Posádka Klub
7 Belišová Veronika (13)
TAT
8 Šámšonová Lara (13)
NZA
9 Krkošková Viktória (13)
KOM
10 Tylková Hanka (13)
ŠGT
11 Mazániková Monika (13)
NOV

C1 2 km Chlapci 12

# Posádka Klub
1 Struhár Daniel (12)
TTS
# Posádka Klub
2 Vadkerti Andrej (12)
UKB

C2 2 km Chlapci 11+12

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 2 km Chlapci 12

# Posádka Klub
1 Bábik Martin (12)
PIE
2 Grolmus Lukáš (12)
KOM
3 Ikréni Márk (12)
KOM
4 Nagy Dominik (12)
KOM
5 Podleiszek Dávid (12)
KOM
6 Zauko Viktor (12)
KOM
7 Bergendi Marko (12)
ZLP
8 Copák Filip (12)
ZLP
9 Czanik Oliver (12)
ZLP
10 Kamas Jakub (12)
ZLP
11 Kutiš Lucas (12)
ZLP
12 Varga Dávid (12)
ŠTU
13 Vodička Bence (12)
ŠTU
# Posádka Klub
14 Šiška Šimon (12)
UKB
15 Fazekas Adrián (12)
ŠAM
16 Lepi Máté (12)
ŠAM
17 Záborský Richard (12)
ŠAM
18 Križko Lukáš (12)
DKB
19 Klimo Michal (12)
DUN
20 Szabó Maximilián (12)
NZA
21 Varga Marian (12)
NZA
22 Mokoš Adam (12)
MOR
23 Radwan Adam (12)
MOR
24 Žemla Michal (12)
MOR
25 Cagáň Alexander (12)
NOV
26 Varga Oliver (12)
INT

K2 2 km Chlapci 11+12

# Posádka Klub
1 Bugár Marek (11)
Marsal Máté (11)
KOM
KOM
2 Grolmus Lukáš (12)
Podleiszek Dávid (12)
KOM
KOM
3 Ikréni Márk (12)
Nagy Dominik (12)
KOM
KOM
4 Téglás Mário (11)
Zauko Viktor (12)
KOM
KOM
5 Copák Filip (12)
Czanik Oliver (12)
ZLP
ZLP
6 Bergendi Marko (12)
Szabó Maximilián (12)
ZLP
NZA
7 Ďurčo Oskar (11)
Šiška Šimon (12)
UKB
UKB
8 Bábik Martin (12)
Chalás Lukáš (11)
PIE
PIE
# Posádka Klub
9 Apfel Martin (11)
Szabó Márk (11)
ŠAM
ŠAM
10 Fazekas Adrián (12)
Záborský Richard (12)
ŠAM
ŠAM
11 Lepi Máté (12)
Tóth Fábián (11)
ŠAM
ŠAM
12 Klimo Michal (12)
Križko Lukáš (12)
DUN
DKB
13 Varga Dávid (12)
Varga Máté (11)
ŠTU
ŠTU
14 Flimel Adam (11)
Varga Marian (12)
NZA
NZA
15 Cagáň Alexander (12)
Rus Matúš (11)
NOV
NOV

C1 2 km Dievčatá 12

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C2 2 km Dievčatá 11+12

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 2 km Dievčatá 12

# Posádka Klub
1 Libaiová Laura (12)
ŠAM
2 Tóthová Tamara (12)
KOM
3 Czaniková Tereza (12)
ZLP
4 Gáborová Juliana (12)
ŠAM
# Posádka Klub
5 Stojkovičová Dominika (12)
TAT
6 Hvojniková Nikola (12)
NOV
7 Minárikova Alexandra (12)
MOR

K2 2 km Dievčatá 11+12

# Posádka Klub
1 Kováčiková Chiara Sofia (11)
Weber Kristína (11)
TTS
WBK
2 Hvojniková Nikola (12)
Libaiová Laura (12)
NOV
ŠAM
3 Stojkovičová Dominika (12)
Tóthová Tamara (12)
TAT
KOM
4 Ptáčková Eliška (11)
Szencziová Natália (11)
KOM
KOM
5 Czaniková Tereza (12)
Gáborová Juliana (12)
ZLP
ŠAM
# Posádka Klub
6 Božíková Simona (11)
Karaková Nina (11)
PIE
NOV
7 Nagy Viktória (11)
Ravasz Réka (11)
ŠAM
ŠAM
8 Kopúnková Nella (11)
Minárikova Alexandra (12)
PIE
MOR
9 Gatialová Saskia (11)
Humajová Jasmínka (11)
NOV
NOV

C1 2 km Chlapci 11

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 2 km Chlapci 11

# Posádka Klub
1 Chalás Lukáš (11)
PIE
2 Hasaj Michal (11)
TTS
3 Straka Matúš (11)
TTS
4 Bugár Marek (11)
KOM
5 Marsal Máté (11)
KOM
6 Szenczi László (11)
KOM
7 Téglás Mário (11)
KOM
8 Krajči Hugo (11)
ZLP
9 Varga Máté (11)
ŠTU
10 Ďurčo Oskar (11)
UKB
11 Pázmán Ondrej (11)
UKB
# Posádka Klub
12 Apfel Martin (11)
ŠAM
13 Hideghety Filip (11)
ŠAM
14 Šust Sebastián (11)
ŠAM
15 Szabó Márk (11)
ŠAM
16 Tóth Fábián (11)
ŠAM
17 Vilàgi Márk András (11)
ŠAM
18 Horňák Jakub (11)
TAT
19 Hájek Timotej (11)
ŠKD
20 Rus Matúš (11)
NOV
21 Takács Dávid (11)
NAN

C1 2 km Dievčatá 11

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 2 km Dievčatá 11

# Posádka Klub
1 Bahníková Veronika (11)
WBK
2 Weber Kristína (11)
WBK
3 Božíková Simona (11)
PIE
4 Droždiaková Diana (11)
PIE
5 Kováčiková Chiara Sofia (11)
TTS
6 Ptáčková Eliška (11)
KOM
7 Szencziová Natália (11)
KOM
8 Becker Sofia Stella (11)
UKB
9 Nagy Viktória (11)
ŠAM
# Posádka Klub
10 Ravasz Réka (11)
ŠAM
11 Kopúnková Nella (11)
PIE
12 Šedivá Kristína (11)
TTS
13 Gatialová Saskia (11)
NOV
14 Humajová Jasmínka (11)
NOV
15 Karaková Nina (11)
NOV
16 Minarovičová Ema (11)
NOV
17 Bognár Lili (11)
NAN

C1 1000 Chlapci 10

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C1 2 km Chlapci 10

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 1000 Chlapci 10

# Posádka Klub
1 Šiška Filip (10)
WBK
2 Jankech Filip (10)
PIE
3 Křen Martin (10)
PIE
4 Líška Michal (10)
PIE
5 Tapušik Tomáš (10)
PIE
6 Spaček Jakub (10)
TTS
7 Gavlider Alex (10)
ŠAM
8 Demáček Samuel (10)
KOM
9 Hozlinger Michael Daniel (10)
KOM
10 Kelemen Noel Thomas (10)
KOM
11 Kovács Attila (10)
KOM
12 Švec Bálint (10)
KOM
13 Tóth Michal (10)
KOM
14 Buga Nathan (10)
KOM
# Posádka Klub
15 Bartolčič Jakub (10)
UKB
16 Cyprich Róbert (10)
UKB
17 Sekerák Matúš (10)
UKB
18 Smahel Oliver (10)
TAT
19 Kunc Jakub (10)
DUN
20 Kuzma Jaroslav (10)
DUN
21 Benko Matej (10)
NZA
22 Žikavský Dominik (10)
NZA
23 Gallo Alexander (10)
MOR
24 Koch Artur (10)
MOR
25 Mokoš Šimon (10)
MOR
26 Zachar Eliáš (10)
MOR
27 Kiss Alex (10)
ŠAM
28 Lenygel Tomáš (10)
ŠAM

K1 2 km Chlapci 10

# Posádka Klub
1 Šiška Filip (10)
WBK
2 Jankech Filip (10)
PIE
3 Křen Martin (10)
PIE
4 Líška Michal (10)
PIE
5 Tapušik Tomáš (10)
PIE
6 Spaček Jakub (10)
TTS
7 Demáček Samuel (10)
KOM
8 Hozlinger Michael Daniel (10)
KOM
9 Kelemen Noel Thomas (10)
KOM
10 Kovács Attila (10)
KOM
11 Švec Bálint (10)
KOM
12 Tóth Michal (10)
KOM
13 Buga Nathan (10)
KOM
14 Gavlider Alex (10)
ŠAM
# Posádka Klub
15 Bartolčič Jakub (10)
UKB
16 Cyprich Róbert (10)
UKB
17 Sekerák Matúš (10)
UKB
18 Kiss Alex (10)
ŠAM
19 Lenygel Tomáš (10)
ŠAM
20 Smahel Oliver (10)
TAT
21 Kunc Jakub (10)
DUN
22 Kuzma Jaroslav (10)
DUN
23 Benko Matej (10)
NZA
24 Žikavský Dominik (10)
NZA
25 Gallo Alexander (10)
MOR
26 Koch Artur (10)
MOR
27 Mokoš Šimon (10)
MOR
28 Zachar Eliáš (10)
MOR

K1 1000 Dievčatá 10

# Posádka Klub
1 Moťovská Alexandra (10)
VIN
2 Demáčeková Lucia (10)
KOM
3 Zrneková Michaela (10)
KOM
# Posádka Klub
4 Dršková Liliana (10)
PIE
5 Rozsypalová Simona (10)
DKB
6 Široká Sára (10)
MOR

K1 2 km Dievčatá 10

# Posádka Klub
1 Dršková Liliana (10)
PIE
2 Moťovská Alexandra (10)
VIN
3 Demáčeková Lucia (10)
KOM
# Posádka Klub
4 Zrneková Michaela (10)
KOM
5 Rozsypalová Simona (10)
DKB
6 Široká Sára (10)
MOR

K1 1000 Chlapci 9

# Posádka Klub
1 Jurčo Matej (9)
PIE
2 Urban Šimon (9)
PIE
3 Barényi Marco (9)
TTS
4 Pachník Patrick (9)
ZLP
5 Becker Maxim (9)
UKB
6 Olijáš Martin (9)
UKB
# Posádka Klub
7 Matejík Michal (9)
MOR
8 Švec Samo Sebastián (9)
MOR
9 Kyriacou Antonis (9)
CYP
10 Halás Alex (9)
NZA
11 Kocúr Tomáš (9)
NOV

K1 2 km Chlapci 9

# Posádka Klub
1 Jurčo Matej (9)
PIE
2 Urban Šimon (9)
PIE
3 Barényi Marco (9)
TTS
4 Pachník Patrick (9)
ZLP
5 Becker Maxim (9)
UKB
6 Olijáš Martin (9)
UKB
# Posádka Klub
7 Matejík Michal (9)
MOR
8 Švec Samo Sebastián (9)
MOR
9 Kyriacou Antonis (9)
CYP
10 Halás Alex (9)
NZA
11 Kocúr Tomáš (9)
NOV

K1 1000 Dievčatá 9

# Posádka Klub
1 Kertészová Réka (9)
KOM
2 Maceková Johana (9)
KOM
3 Markovičová Diana (9)
KOM
4 Radwan Amina (9)
MOR
# Posádka Klub
5 Radwan Hana (9)
MOR
6 Cachovanová Nela (9)
NOV
7 Dvončová Lea (9)
NOV
8 Rusová Daniela (9)
NOV

K1 2 km Dievčatá 9

# Posádka Klub
1 Kertészová Réka (9)
KOM
2 Maceková Johana (9)
KOM
3 Markovičová Diana (9)
KOM
4 Radwan Amina (9)
MOR
# Posádka Klub
5 Radwan Hana (9)
MOR
6 Cachovanová Nela (9)
NOV
7 Dvončová Lea (9)
NOV
8 Rusová Daniela (9)
NOV

C2 200 Mix

# Posádka Klub
1 Kýška Matej (17)
Libová Emma (16)
UKB
DKB
2 Žúbor Erik (21)
Benková Patrícia (19)
ŠGT
PIE
3 Cyprich Ľuboslav (15)
Hamrozyova Vanesa (14)
TTS
ŠGT
4 Masaryk Kristián (15)
Ikréniová Viktória (16)
ŠKD
KOM
5 Vrškový Andrej (19)
Tinková Sandra (18)
TTS
TTS
6 Olexík Dominik (17)
Kopúnková Nella (11)
TTS
PIE
7 Belanský Peter (15)
Petrašovičová Nina (14)
UKB
UKB
# Posádka Klub
8 Koseček Filip (17)
Pecsuková Katarína (15)
UKB
UKB
9 Rusnák Pavol (55)
Kvetáková Lucia (35)
TTS
UKB
10 Jahoda Richard (15)
Gallová Sabína (13)
MOR
MOR
11 Hladký Dušan (14)
Švecová Romana (13)
PIE
PIE
12 Szobolovszky Michal (15)
Balážová Tamara (14)
PIE
PIE
13 Kunovský Jakub (17)
Ďurišová Marcela (17)
NOV
NOV
14 Mazánik Andrej (17)
Žiaková Miriama (18)
NOV
NOV

K1 200 Dievčatá <9

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 200 Chlapci <9

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K2 200 Mix I.

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K2 200 Mix II.

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K2 200 Mix III.

# Posádka Klub
1 Kveták Viktor (17)
Danišová Veronika (25)
TAT
DKB
2 Bende Adam (16)
Ambrová Ivana (17)
TAT
DUN
3 Benko Samuel (16)
Barčáková Sofia (16)
DKB
DKB
4 Nemec Ľuboš (37)
Kostíková Andrea (47)
TAT
TAT
5 Žilinčár Martin (18)
Wiebauerová Viktória (19)
TAT
TAT
6 Konečný Kevin (17)
Konečná Anita (19)
KOM
KOM
7 Tóth Alex (17)
Seregiová Karolína (17)
ŠAM
ŠAM
8 Husvéth Tamás (18)
Sándor Tünde (16)
ŠAM
ŠAM
9 Tereštík Branislav (15)
Kohlová Martina (34)
ZLP
ŠKP
10 Jacko Jerguš (23)
Oršulová Lucia (19)
PIE
NOV
# Posádka Klub
11 Bóri Alexander (21)
Mikušová Romana (20)
PIE
PIE
12 Kýška Matej (17)
Klimová Zora (16)
UKB
UKB
13 Belanský Ján (17)
Pecsuková Katarína (15)
UKB
UKB
14 Binder Richard (52)
Weber Lucia (38)
UKB
WBK
15 Papp Gregor (19)
Libová Emma (16)
DUN
DKB
16 Jankech Milan (40)
Benková Patrícia (19)
PIE
PIE
17 Zrutta Ján (51)
Benková Silvia (41)
PIE
PIE
18 Jedinák Matúš (18)
Mištinová Lucia (26)
NOV
NOV
19 Hvojnik Martin (17)
Jakubisová Romana (16)
NOV
NOV
20 Myšák Denis (23)
Zatlkajová Jessica (18)
ŠKP
NOV
Vygenerované: 15.12.2018 - 00:07:03
Baracuda v0.4, 1 948.0 ms