Prihlásení pretekári na Samaria Cup & Memoriál V. Gálisa

C1 200 Veteráni

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C2 200 Veteráni

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 200 Veteráni

# Posádka Klub
1 Bukovsky Tibor (45)
KOM
2 Náhlik Pavol (45)
KOM
3 Ďurčo Marek (45)
KOM
4 Divinec Ján (50)
XBS
5 Jankech Milan (40)
PIE
6 Németh Ľudovít (49)
KOM
7 Zirkelbach Gabriel (50)
KOM
# Posádka Klub
8 Becker Karol (48)
UKB
9 Blažek Martin (53)
UKB
10 Binder Richard (52)
UKB
11 Tóth Norbert (44)
KOM
12 Kuzma Michal (37)
DUN
13 Jankech Gabriel (41)
ŠKD

K2 200 Veteráni

# Posádka Klub
1 Bukovsky Tibor (45)
Ďurčo Marek (45)
KOM
KOM
2 Jankech Gabriel (41)
Jankech Milan (40)
ŠKD
PIE
# Posádka Klub
3 Becker Karol (48)
Binder Richard (52)
UKB
UKB
4 Blažek Martin (53)
Zirkelbach Gabriel (50)
UKB
KOM

K1 200 Veteránky

# Posádka Klub
1 Weber Lucia (38)
WBK
2 Doktoríková Anna (43)
KOM
# Posádka Klub
3 Kvetáková Lucia (35)
UKB
4 Fiedlerová Zuzana (43)
DKB

K2 200 Veteránky

# Posádka Klub
1 Kvetáková Lucia (35)
Weber Lucia (38)
UKB
WBK
2 Fiedlerová Zuzana (43)
Klimová Ľubica (41)
DKB
DUN
# Posádka Klub
3 Fiedlerová Zuzana (43)
Matúšová Erika (44)
DKB
KOM

C1 200 Veteráni III

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C2 200 Veteráni III

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 200 Veteráni III

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K2 200 Veteráni III

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 200 Veteránky III

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K2 200 Veteránky III

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C1 200 Veteráni II

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C2 200 Veteráni II

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 200 Veteráni II

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K2 200 Veteráni II

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 200 Veteránky II

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K2 200 Veteránky II

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C1 200 Veteráni I

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C2 200 Veteráni I

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 200 Veteráni I

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K2 200 Veteráni I

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 200 Veteránky I

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K2 200 Veteránky I

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C1 200 Muži

# Posádka Klub
1 Lenický Michal (21)
PIE
2 Banai Tóth István (19)
KOM
3 Sýkora Samuel Daniel (19)
KOM
4 Vrškový Andrej (19)
TTS
5 Orlíček Martin (40)
ZLP
6 Filípek Dennis (19)
ŠGT
# Posádka Klub
7 Tokár Martin (19)
ŠGT
8 Žúbor Erik (21)
ŠGT
9 Móricz Zoltán (19)
ŠAM
10 Virágh Kristián (21)
ŠAM
11 Fekete Roland (24)
DUK
12 Janoštiak Tomáš (35)
ŠTU

C2 200 Muži

# Posádka Klub
1 Banai Tóth István (19)
Sýkora Samuel Daniel (19)
KOM
KOM
2 Filípek Dennis (19)
Tokár Martin (19)
ŠGT
ŠGT
# Posádka Klub
3 Žúbor Erik (21)
Virágh Kristián (21)
ŠGT
ŠAM

K1 200 Muži

# Posádka Klub
1 Ragula Dávid (19)
PIE
2 Demin Viktor (25)
KOM
3 Horváth Pál (22)
ŠAM
4 Kráľ Radim (28)
NZA
5 Nemček Martin (20)
NOV
6 Zgančík Martin (19)
NOV
# Posádka Klub
7 Bobek Martin (29)
ŠKP
8 Jakubík Gábor (28)
ŠKP
9 Zalka Csaba (19)
ŠKP
10 Myšák Denis (23)
ŠKP
11 Bohle Oliver (19)
SCO

K2 200 Muži

# Posádka Klub
1 Bobek Martin (29)
Kráľ Radim (28)
ŠKP
NZA
2 Myšák Denis (23)
Nemček Martin (20)
ŠKP
NOV
3 Zalka Csaba (19)
Horváth Pál (22)
ŠKP
ŠAM
# Posádka Klub
4 Jakubík Gábor (28)
Vass Gejza (57)
ŠKP
ŠAM
5 Jedinák Matúš (18)
Zgančík Martin (19)
NOV
NOV

C1 200 Ženy

# Posádka Klub
1 Ladičová Gabriela (19)
ŠAM
# Posádka Klub
2 Guspanová Patrícia (19)
ŠKP

C2 200 Ženy

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 200 Ženy

# Posádka Klub
1 Benková Patrícia (19)
PIE
2 Danišová Veronika (25)
DKB
3 Tesariková Paulína (19)
ŠAM
4 Konečná Anita (19)
KOM
# Posádka Klub
5 Kolpachová Lenka (21)
DUN
6 Oršulová Lucia (19)
NOV
7 Kohlová Martina (34)
ŠKP
8 Šebestová Magdaléna (24)
ŠKP

K2 200 Ženy

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C1 200 Juniori

# Posádka Klub
1 Olexík Dominik (17)
TTS
2 Belanský Ján (17)
UKB
3 Koseček Filip (17)
UKB
4 Fekete Dávid (18)
ŠAM
5 Pajger Ondrej (18)
ŠAM
6 Strýček Eduard (17)
ŠAM
# Posádka Klub
7 Hamrozy Patrik (17)
ŠGT
8 Kútny Alex (17)
ŠGT
9 Kunovský Jakub (17)
NOV
10 Mazánik Andrej (17)
NOV
11 Marasa Alexander (17)
SCO

C2 200 Juniori

# Posádka Klub
1 Belanský Ján (17)
Koseček Filip (17)
UKB
UKB
2 Hamrozy Patrik (17)
Kútny Alex (17)
ŠGT
ŠGT
# Posádka Klub
3 Kunovský Jakub (17)
Mazánik Andrej (17)
NOV
NOV
4 Strýček Eduard (17)
Fekete Dávid (18)
ŠAM
ŠAM

K1 200 Juniori

# Posádka Klub
1 Mikloš Filip (18)
TTS
2 Horváth Péter (18)
ŠAM
3 Husvéth Tamás (18)
ŠAM
4 Libai Zsolt (17)
ŠAM
5 Tóth Alex (17)
ŠAM
6 Černák Martin (17)
KOM
7 Karika Benedek (17)
KOM
8 Konečný Kevin (17)
KOM
9 Náhlik Pavol (17)
KOM
10 Holka Tomáš (18)
TAT
11 Jablonovský Adam (17)
TAT
# Posádka Klub
12 Kveták Viktor (17)
TAT
13 Németh Richard (17)
TAT
14 Pospíšil Michal (17)
TAT
15 Zemánek Martin (17)
TAT
16 Žilinčár Martin (18)
TAT
17 Ujvári Marko (17)
KOM
18 Chudík Matej (17)
TAT
19 Taliga Dominik (18)
TAT
20 Hvojnik Martin (17)
NOV
21 Jedinák Matúš (18)
NOV
22 Vindiš Martin (18)
INT

K2 200 Juniori

# Posádka Klub
1 Husvéth Tamás (18)
Libai Zsolt (17)
ŠAM
ŠAM
2 Tóth Alex (17)
Ujvári Marko (17)
ŠAM
KOM
3 Karika Benedek (17)
Černák Martin (17)
KOM
KOM
4 Konečný Kevin (17)
Náhlik Pavol (17)
KOM
KOM
# Posádka Klub
5 Holka Tomáš (18)
Németh Richard (17)
TAT
TAT
6 Jablonovský Adam (17)
Pospíšil Michal (17)
TAT
TAT
7 Zemánek Martin (17)
Žilinčár Martin (18)
TAT
TAT
8 Hvojnik Martin (17)
Jedinák Matúš (18)
NOV
NOV

C1 200 Juniorky

# Posádka Klub
1 Ficko Nicki (17)
PIE
2 Moravčíková Silvia (17)
PIE
3 Tinková Sandra (18)
TTS
4 Valová Lucia (17)
MOR
# Posádka Klub
5 Havrilová Martina (17)
ŠKD
6 Ďurišová Marcela (17)
NOV
7 Žiaková Miriama (18)
NOV

C2 200 Juniorky

# Posádka Klub
1 Havrilová Martina (17)
Tinková Sandra (18)
ŠKD
TTS
2 Ficko Nicki (17)
Moravčíková Silvia (17)
PIE
PIE
# Posádka Klub
3 Ďurišová Marcela (17)
Žiaková Miriama (18)
NOV
NOV
4 Žiaková Miriama (18)
Zatlkajová Jessica (18)
NOV
NOV

K1 200 Juniorky

# Posádka Klub
1 Prokešová Romana (17)
UKB
2 Hanúsková Miriam (17)
DKB
3 Seregiová Karolína (17)
ŠAM
4 Ambrová Ivana (17)
DUN
# Posádka Klub
5 Myšáková Petra (18)
NOV
6 Zatlkajová Jessica (18)
NOV
7 Cadell Skye (17)
SCO

K2 200 Juniorky

# Posádka Klub
1 Balažovjechová Zuzana (17)
Prokešová Romana (17)
UKB
UKB
2 Ambrová Ivana (17)
Hanúsková Miriam (17)
DUN
DKB
3 Seregiová Karolína (17)
Zalková Viktória (18)
ŠAM
ŠAM
# Posádka Klub
4 Myšáková Petra (18)
Zatlkajová Jessica (18)
NOV
NOV
5 Zatlkajová Jessica (18)
Žiaková Miriama (18)
NOV
NOV

C1 200 Kadeti

# Posádka Klub
1 Kizek Peter (16)
PIE
2 Szobolovszky Michal (15)
PIE
3 Léránt Christopher Peter (16)
KOM
4 Cyprich Ľuboslav (15)
TTS
5 Kruták Domink (16)
TTS
6 Masaryk Kristián (15)
ŠKD
7 Panák Adam (16)
TTS
# Posádka Klub
8 Stolárik Peter (15)
TTS
9 Jahoda Richard (15)
MOR
10 Tomášek Šimon (15)
TTS
11 Krasňanský Matej (16)
ŠAM
12 Ladič Andrej (16)
ŠAM
13 Kunovský Matúš (15)
NOV
14 Šišulák Samuel (16)
ŠKP

C2 200 Kadeti

# Posádka Klub
1 Cyprich Ľuboslav (15)
Jahoda Richard (15)
TTS
MOR
2 Kruták Domink (16)
Masaryk Kristián (15)
TTS
ŠKD
3 Panák Adam (16)
Stolárik Peter (15)
TTS
TTS
4 Kizek Peter (16)
Szobolovszky Michal (15)
PIE
PIE
# Posádka Klub
5 Ladič Andrej (16)
Léránt Christopher Peter (16)
ŠAM
KOM
6 Panák Adam (16)
Cyprich Ľuboslav (15)
TTS
TTS
7 Panák Adam (16)
Jahoda Richard (15)
TTS
MOR

K1 200 Kadeti

# Posádka Klub
1 Chnápko Roman (15)
PIE
2 Današ Matej (15)
PIE
3 Jurčo Branislav (15)
PIE
4 Jurčo Michal (16)
PIE
5 Podhradský Viktor Samuel (15)
PIE
6 Ragula Daniel (15)
PIE
7 Rybanský Daniel (15)
PIE
8 Belanský Peter (15)
UKB
9 Benko Samuel (16)
DKB
10 Rozsypal Tomáš (15)
DKB
11 Antal Benjamín (15)
TAT
12 Kaššovič Tomáš (15)
TAT
13 Minarovič Enrico (15)
TAT
14 Wiebauer Alex (16)
TAT
15 Žilinčár Peter (16)
TAT
16 Schrimpel Peter (15)
KOM
17 Bogya Bálint (16)
ŠAM
18 Meszlényi Márk (16)
KOM
19 Babicza Krištof (15)
NZA
# Posádka Klub
20 Bauko Leo (16)
NZA
21 Geleta Boris (15)
NZA
22 Prutkay Richard (16)
NZA
23 Carrington Corwin (15)
ŠAM
24 Bende Adam (16)
TAT
25 Višňovský Šimon (16)
TAT
26 Makeľ Andrej (16)
TAT
27 Pitelka Samuel (15)
ZLP
28 Tereštík Branislav (15)
ZLP
29 Bóna Szilárd (15)
KOM
30 Bajzík Michal (15)
ŠGT
31 Mrva Martin (15)
ŠGT
32 Tylka Samuel (15)
ŠGT
33 Cagáň Samuel (15)
NOV
34 Iliaš Martin (16)
NOV
35 Šnirc Kristian (15)
NOV
36 Brockway Jack (16)
SCO
37 Kowal Matthew (16)
SCO
38 Sielicki Maksimilian (16)
SCO

K2 200 Kadeti

# Posádka Klub
1 Belanský Peter (15)
Šnirc Kristian (15)
UKB
NOV
2 Antal Benjamín (15)
Žilinčár Peter (16)
TAT
TAT
3 Bogya Bálint (16)
Schrimpel Peter (15)
ŠAM
KOM
4 Bende Adam (16)
Meszlényi Márk (16)
TAT
KOM
5 Babicza Krištof (15)
Bauko Leo (16)
NZA
NZA
6 Podhradský Viktor Samuel (15)
Rybanský Daniel (15)
PIE
PIE
7 Jurčo Michal (16)
Ragula Daniel (15)
PIE
PIE
# Posádka Klub
8 Današ Matej (15)
Jurčo Branislav (15)
PIE
PIE
9 Bajzík Michal (15)
Mrva Martin (15)
ŠGT
ŠGT
10 Cagáň Samuel (15)
Iliaš Martin (16)
NOV
NOV
11 Brockway Jack (16)
Sielicki Maksimilian (16)
SCO
SCO
12 Žilinčár Peter (16)
Makeľ Andrej (16)
TAT
TAT
13 Mrva Martin (15)
Tylka Samuel (15)
ŠGT
ŠGT

C1 200 Kadetky

# Posádka Klub
1 Ikréniová Viktória (16)
KOM
2 Jelínková Aneta (15)
KOM
# Posádka Klub
3 Jankovská Kristína (16)
ŠGT
4 Kubicová Nina (15)
ŠKD

C2 200 Kadetky

# Posádka Klub
1 Ikréniová Viktória (16)
Jankovská Kristína (16)
KOM
ŠGT
# Posádka Klub
2 Jelínková Aneta (15)
Kubicová Nina (15)
KOM
ŠKD

K1 200 Kadetky

# Posádka Klub
1 Henry Timea (16)
PIE
2 Šutovská Nicol (16)
PIE
3 Koczkás Eszter (15)
KOM
4 Čulenová Dagmar (16)
TTS
5 Klimová Zora (16)
UKB
6 Pecsuková Katarína (15)
UKB
7 Barčáková Sofia (16)
DKB
8 Libová Emma (16)
DKB
9 Zemánková Hana (15)
TAT
10 Horváth Emma (16)
ŠAM
11 Ravaszová Viktória (16)
ŠAM
12 Sándor Tünde (16)
ŠAM
# Posádka Klub
13 Šilhánová Viktória (15)
ŠGT
14 Šoltés Kristína (15)
ŠGT
15 Halászová Fanni (15)
ŠTU
16 Szabóová Nóra (15)
ŠTU
17 Chudá Kristína (15)
NOV
18 Holá Nina (15)
NOV
19 Jakubisová Romana (16)
NOV
20 Obertíková Michaela (16)
NOV
21 Vrecková Lívia (16)
NOV
22 Armstrong Alexandra (15)
SCO
23 Randle Freja (15)
SCO

K2 200 Kadetky

# Posádka Klub
1 Henry Timea (16)
Šutovská Nicol (16)
PIE
PIE
2 Koczkás Eszter (15)
Pecsuková Katarína (15)
KOM
UKB
3 Horváth Emma (16)
Čulenová Dagmar (16)
ŠAM
TTS
4 Klimová Zora (16)
Obertíková Michaela (16)
UKB
NOV
5 Zemánková Hana (15)
Šilhánová Viktória (15)
TAT
ŠGT
# Posádka Klub
6 Ravaszová Viktória (16)
Sándor Tünde (16)
ŠAM
ŠAM
7 Chudá Kristína (15)
Holá Nina (15)
NOV
NOV
8 Jakubisová Romana (16)
Vrecková Lívia (16)
NOV
NOV
9 Armstrong Alexandra (15)
Randle Freja (15)
SCO
SCO
10 Libová Emma (16)
Halászová Fanni (15)
DKB
ŠTU

C1 200 Chlapci 14

# Posádka Klub
1 Božík Lukáš (14)
PIE
2 Droždiak Alexander (14)
PIE
3 Hladký Dušan (14)
PIE
4 Léránt Lucas (14)
KOM
5 Ott Jakab (14)
KOM
6 Duhár Bruno (14)
TTS
# Posádka Klub
7 Gibas Viliam (14)
TTS
8 Slávik Sebastián-Igor (14)
KOM
9 Sýkora Adam Anton (14)
KOM
10 Vadkerti Michal (14)
UKB
11 Psotný Adam (14)
ŠGT

C1 2 km Chlapci 14

# Posádka Klub
1 Božík Lukáš (14)
PIE
2 Droždiak Alexander (14)
PIE
3 Hladký Dušan (14)
PIE
4 Léránt Lucas (14)
KOM
5 Ott Jakab (14)
KOM
6 Duhár Bruno (14)
TTS
# Posádka Klub
7 Gibas Viliam (14)
TTS
8 Vadkerti Michal (14)
UKB
9 Psotný Adam (14)
ŠGT
10 Slávik Sebastián-Igor (14)
KOM
11 Sýkora Adam Anton (14)
KOM

C2 200 Chlapci 13+14

# Posádka Klub
1 Léránt Lucas (14)
Ott Jakab (14)
KOM
KOM
2 Duhár Bruno (14)
Gibas Viliam (14)
TTS
TTS
3 Božík Lukáš (14)
Hladký Dušan (14)
PIE
PIE
# Posádka Klub
4 Molnár Attila (13)
Sýkora Adam Anton (14)
KOM
KOM
5 Lehocký Richard (14)
Slávik Sebastián-Igor (14)
KOM
KOM

K1 200 Chlapci 14

# Posádka Klub
1 Pešek Branislav (14)
PIE
2 Švec Šimon (14)
PIE
3 Zrutta Michal (14)
PIE
4 Struhár Matej (14)
TTS
5 Pernisch Anton (14)
MOR
6 Čillik Matej (14)
UKB
7 Hutko Juraj (14)
UKB
8 Kmiť Tomáš (14)
UKB
9 Kobyda Ondrej (14)
TAT
10 Stojkovič David (14)
TAT
11 Doktorík Jakub (14)
KOM
12 Németh Dominik (14)
KOM
# Posádka Klub
13 Kasák Michal (14)
NZA
14 Nagy Tomáš (14)
NZA
15 Horváth Patrik (14)
ŠAM
16 Vargha Boris (14)
ŠAM
17 Végh Tamás (14)
ŠAM
18 Palatinus Aurel (14)
ŠKD
19 Iliaš Tomáš (14)
NOV
20 Kukučka Juraj (14)
NOV
21 Srnec Filip (14)
NOV
22 Benko Matúš (14)
INT
23 Oravec Filip (14)
ŠKP

K1 2 km Chlapci 14

# Posádka Klub
1 Pešek Branislav (14)
PIE
2 Švec Šimon (14)
PIE
3 Zrutta Michal (14)
PIE
4 Struhár Matej (14)
TTS
5 Pernisch Anton (14)
MOR
6 Čillik Matej (14)
UKB
7 Hutko Juraj (14)
UKB
8 Kmiť Tomáš (14)
UKB
9 Kobyda Ondrej (14)
TAT
10 Stojkovič David (14)
TAT
11 Doktorík Jakub (14)
KOM
# Posádka Klub
12 Németh Dominik (14)
KOM
13 Kasák Michal (14)
NZA
14 Nagy Tomáš (14)
NZA
15 Horváth Patrik (14)
ŠAM
16 Vargha Boris (14)
ŠAM
17 Végh Tamás (14)
ŠAM
18 Iliaš Tomáš (14)
NOV
19 Kukučka Juraj (14)
NOV
20 Srnec Filip (14)
NOV
21 Benko Matúš (14)
INT
22 Oravec Filip (14)
ŠKP

K2 200 Chlapci 13+14

# Posádka Klub
1 Hutko Juraj (14)
Kmiť Tomáš (14)
UKB
UKB
2 Kobyda Ondrej (14)
Stojkovič David (14)
TAT
TAT
3 Horváth Patrik (14)
Móricz Egon (13)
ŠAM
ŠAM
4 Vargha Boris (14)
Végh Tamás (14)
ŠAM
ŠAM
5 Zrutta Michal (14)
Švec Šimon (14)
PIE
PIE
6 Doktorík Dominik (13)
Farkaš Tomáš (13)
KOM
KOM
7 Doktorík Jakub (14)
Tóth Ľudovít (13)
KOM
KOM
8 Németh Dominik (14)
Zrnek Jakub (13)
KOM
KOM
9 Gerboc Bruno (13)
Tereštík Marián (13)
ZLP
ZLP
# Posádka Klub
10 Palatinus Aurel (14)
Ševčík Tomáš (13)
ŠKD
ŠKD
11 Perets Artur (13)
Struhár Matej (14)
ŠKD
TTS
12 Iliaš Jakub (13)
Kováč Dávid (13)
NOV
NOV
13 Iliaš Tomáš (14)
Kukučka Juraj (14)
NOV
NOV
14 Karak Damian (13)
Srnec Filip (14)
NOV
NOV
15 Benko Matúš (14)
Pernisch Anton (14)
INT
MOR
16 Kukučka Juraj (14)
Kováč Dávid (13)
NOV
NOV
17 Gerboc Bruno (13)
Pohanka Ivan (13)
ZLP
ZLP

C1 200 Dievčatá 14

# Posádka Klub
1 Balážová Tamara (14)
PIE
2 Lehutová Alexandra (14)
PIE
# Posádka Klub
3 Hamrozyova Vanesa (14)
ŠGT

C1 2 km Dievčatá 14

# Posádka Klub
1 Balážová Tamara (14)
PIE
2 Lehutová Alexandra (14)
PIE
# Posádka Klub
3 Hamrozyova Vanesa (14)
ŠGT

C2 200 Dievčatá 13+14

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 200 Dievčatá 14

# Posádka Klub
1 Trakalová Tatiana (14)
PIE
2 Bednárová Emma (14)
MOR
3 Petrašovičová Nina (14)
UKB
4 Bugár Réka (14)
KOM
5 Sidová Bianka (14)
ŠAM
6 Tóthová Anita (14)
KOM
# Posádka Klub
7 Bergendi Sofia (14)
ZLP
8 Csomorová Viktória (14)
ŠTU
9 Urbánová Viktória (14)
ŠTU
10 Rusová Dominika (14)
NOV
11 Clarkson Hannah (14)
SCO
12 Poláková Tamara Jasmine (14)
NZA

K1 2 km Dievčatá 14

# Posádka Klub
1 Trakalová Tatiana (14)
PIE
2 Bednárová Emma (14)
MOR
3 Petrašovičová Nina (14)
UKB
4 Bugár Réka (14)
KOM
5 Sidová Bianka (14)
ŠAM
6 Tóthová Anita (14)
KOM
# Posádka Klub
7 Bergendi Sofia (14)
ZLP
8 Csomorová Viktória (14)
ŠTU
9 Urbánová Viktória (14)
ŠTU
10 Rusová Dominika (14)
NOV
11 Poláková Tamara Jasmine (14)
NZA
12 Clarkson Hannah (14)
SCO

K2 200 Dievčatá 13+14

# Posádka Klub
1 Gavorová Hana (13)
Švecová Romana (13)
PIE
PIE
2 Bergendi Sofia (14)
Trakalová Tatiana (14)
ZLP
PIE
3 Petrašovičová Nina (14)
Rusová Dominika (14)
UKB
NOV
4 Bugár Réka (14)
Sidová Bianka (14)
KOM
ŠAM
# Posádka Klub
5 Kovács Viktória (13)
Szenczi Krisztína (13)
KOM
KOM
6 Csomorová Viktória (14)
Urbánová Viktória (14)
ŠTU
ŠTU
7 Mazániková Monika (13)
Šustová Veronika (13)
NOV
ŠAM

C1 200 Chlapci 13

# Posádka Klub
1 Hacker Ondrej (13)
VIN
# Posádka Klub
2 Ružič Patrik (13)
ŠKP

C1 2 km Chlapci 13

# Posádka Klub
1 Hacker Ondrej (13)
VIN
# Posádka Klub
2 Ružič Patrik (13)
ŠKP

K1 200 Chlapci 13

# Posádka Klub
1 Roder Filip (13)
PIE
2 Antal Matej (13)
TAT
3 Czirók Roman (13)
DKB
4 Doktorík Dominik (13)
KOM
5 Farkaš Tomáš (13)
KOM
6 Tóth Ľudovít (13)
KOM
7 Zrnek Jakub (13)
KOM
8 Móricz Egon (13)
ŠAM
9 Bagin Matúš (13)
KOM
10 Gerboc Bruno (13)
ZLP
11 Martinka Dominik (13)
ZLP
# Posádka Klub
12 Pohanka Ivan (13)
ZLP
13 Tereštík Marián (13)
ZLP
14 Perets Artur (13)
ŠKD
15 Ševčík Tomáš (13)
ŠKD
16 Szabó Bence (13)
ŠTU
17 Iliaš Jakub (13)
NOV
18 Karak Damian (13)
NOV
19 Kováč Dávid (13)
NOV
20 Markovič Marko (13)
ŠKP
21 Rybár Lukáš (13)
TAT

K1 2 km Chlapci 13

# Posádka Klub
1 Roder Filip (13)
PIE
2 Antal Matej (13)
TAT
3 Czirók Roman (13)
DKB
4 Doktorík Dominik (13)
KOM
5 Farkaš Tomáš (13)
KOM
6 Tóth Ľudovít (13)
KOM
7 Zrnek Jakub (13)
KOM
8 Móricz Egon (13)
ŠAM
9 Bagin Matúš (13)
KOM
10 Gerboc Bruno (13)
ZLP
# Posádka Klub
11 Martinka Dominik (13)
ZLP
12 Pohanka Ivan (13)
ZLP
13 Tereštík Marián (13)
ZLP
14 Szabó Bence (13)
ŠTU
15 Iliaš Jakub (13)
NOV
16 Karak Damian (13)
NOV
17 Kováč Dávid (13)
NOV
18 Markovič Marko (13)
ŠKP
19 Rybár Lukáš (13)
TAT

C1 200 Dievčatá 13

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C1 2 km Dievčatá 13

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 200 Dievčatá 13

# Posádka Klub
1 Gavorová Hana (13)
PIE
2 Švecová Romana (13)
PIE
3 Kovács Viktória (13)
KOM
4 Krkošková Viktória (13)
KOM
5 Szenczi Krisztína (13)
KOM
# Posádka Klub
6 Šustová Veronika (13)
ŠAM
7 Tylková Hanka (13)
ŠGT
8 Mazániková Monika (13)
NOV
9 Šišuláková Linda (13)
ŠKP
10 Andrášiková Michaela (13)
TAT

K1 2 km Dievčatá 13

# Posádka Klub
1 Gavorová Hana (13)
PIE
2 Švecová Romana (13)
PIE
3 Kovács Viktória (13)
KOM
4 Krkošková Viktória (13)
KOM
5 Szenczi Krisztína (13)
KOM
6 Šustová Veronika (13)
ŠAM
# Posádka Klub
7 Tylková Hanka (13)
ŠGT
8 Mazániková Monika (13)
NOV
9 Šišuláková Linda (13)
ŠKP
10 Andrášiková Michaela (13)
TAT
11 Armstrong Alexandra (15)
SCO

C1 200 Chlapci 12

# Posádka Klub
1 Vadkerti Andrej (12)
UKB
# Posádka Klub

C1 2 km Chlapci 12

# Posádka Klub
1 Vadkerti Andrej (12)
UKB
# Posádka Klub

K1 200 Chlapci 12

# Posádka Klub
1 Bábik Martin (12)
PIE
2 Mokoš Adam (12)
MOR
3 Radwan Adam (12)
MOR
4 Žemla Michal (12)
MOR
5 Grolmus Lukáš (12)
KOM
6 Ikréni Márk (12)
KOM
7 Nagy Dominik (12)
KOM
8 Podleiszek Dávid (12)
KOM
9 Zauko Viktor (12)
KOM
10 Šiška Šimon (12)
UKB
11 Križko Lukáš (12)
DKB
12 Fazekas Adrián (12)
ŠAM
13 Lepi Máté (12)
ŠAM
14 Záborský Richard (12)
ŠAM
# Posádka Klub
15 Ficza René (12)
NZA
16 Szabó Maximilián (12)
NZA
17 Varga Marian (12)
NZA
18 Klimo Michal (12)
DUN
19 Bergendi Marko (12)
ZLP
20 Copák Filip (12)
ZLP
21 Czanik Oliver (12)
ZLP
22 Kutiš Lucas (12)
ZLP
23 Kotra Máté (12)
ŠTU
24 Szabados Edvin (12)
ŠTU
25 Varga Dávid (12)
ŠTU
26 Vodička Bence (12)
ŠTU
27 Cagáň Alexander (12)
NOV
28 Varga Oliver (12)
INT

K1 2 km Chlapci 12

# Posádka Klub
1 Bábik Martin (12)
PIE
2 Mokoš Adam (12)
MOR
3 Radwan Adam (12)
MOR
4 Žemla Michal (12)
MOR
5 Grolmus Lukáš (12)
KOM
6 Ikréni Márk (12)
KOM
7 Nagy Dominik (12)
KOM
8 Podleiszek Dávid (12)
KOM
9 Zauko Viktor (12)
KOM
10 Šiška Šimon (12)
UKB
11 Križko Lukáš (12)
DKB
12 Fazekas Adrián (12)
ŠAM
13 Lepi Máté (12)
ŠAM
14 Záborský Richard (12)
ŠAM
# Posádka Klub
15 Ficza René (12)
NZA
16 Szabó Maximilián (12)
NZA
17 Varga Marian (12)
NZA
18 Klimo Michal (12)
DUN
19 Bergendi Marko (12)
ZLP
20 Copák Filip (12)
ZLP
21 Czanik Oliver (12)
ZLP
22 Kutiš Lucas (12)
ZLP
23 Kotra Máté (12)
ŠTU
24 Szabados Edvin (12)
ŠTU
25 Varga Dávid (12)
ŠTU
26 Vodička Bence (12)
ŠTU
27 Cagáň Alexander (12)
NOV
28 Varga Oliver (12)
INT

C1 200 Dievčatá 12

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C1 2 km Dievčatá 12

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 200 Dievčatá 12

# Posádka Klub
1 Tóthová Tamara (12)
KOM
2 Stojkovičová Dominika (12)
TAT
3 Gáborová Juliana (12)
ŠAM
# Posádka Klub
4 Libaiová Laura (12)
ŠAM
5 Czaniková Tereza (12)
ZLP
6 Hvojniková Nikola (12)
NOV

K1 2 km Dievčatá 12

# Posádka Klub
1 Tóthová Tamara (12)
KOM
2 Stojkovičová Dominika (12)
TAT
3 Gáborová Juliana (12)
ŠAM
# Posádka Klub
4 Libaiová Laura (12)
ŠAM
5 Czaniková Tereza (12)
ZLP
6 Hvojniková Nikola (12)
NOV

C1 200 Chlapci 11

# Posádka Klub
1 Kalaber Artur (11)
VIN
# Posádka Klub

C1 2 km Chlapci 11

# Posádka Klub
1 Kalaber Artur (11)
VIN
# Posádka Klub

K1 200 Chlapci 11

# Posádka Klub
1 Chalás Lukáš (11)
PIE
2 Bugár Marek (11)
KOM
3 Marsal Máté (11)
KOM
4 Olegra Koloman Daniel (11)
KOM
5 Szenczi László (11)
KOM
6 Téglás Mário (11)
KOM
7 Ďurčo Oskar (11)
UKB
8 Greguš Jakub (11)
UKB
9 Horňák Jakub (11)
TAT
10 Kollár Nico (11)
TAT
11 Apfel Martin (11)
ŠAM
# Posádka Klub
12 Hideghety Filip (11)
ŠAM
13 Šust Sebastián (11)
ŠAM
14 Szabó Márk (11)
ŠAM
15 Tóth Fábián (11)
ŠAM
16 Vilàgi Márk András (11)
ŠAM
17 Hájek Timotej (11)
ŠKD
18 Karakán Marcell (11)
ŠTU
19 Varga Máté (11)
ŠTU
20 Badáň Matúš (11)
NOV
21 Rus Matúš (11)
NOV

K1 2 km Chlapci 11

# Posádka Klub
1 Chalás Lukáš (11)
PIE
2 Bugár Marek (11)
KOM
3 Marsal Máté (11)
KOM
4 Olegra Koloman Daniel (11)
KOM
5 Szenczi László (11)
KOM
6 Téglás Mário (11)
KOM
7 Ďurčo Oskar (11)
UKB
8 Greguš Jakub (11)
UKB
9 Horňák Jakub (11)
TAT
10 Kollár Nico (11)
TAT
# Posádka Klub
11 Apfel Martin (11)
ŠAM
12 Hideghety Filip (11)
ŠAM
13 Šust Sebastián (11)
ŠAM
14 Szabó Márk (11)
ŠAM
15 Tóth Fábián (11)
ŠAM
16 Vilàgi Márk András (11)
ŠAM
17 Karakán Marcell (11)
ŠTU
18 Varga Máté (11)
ŠTU
19 Badáň Matúš (11)
NOV
20 Rus Matúš (11)
NOV

C1 200 Dievčatá 11

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C1 2 km Dievčatá 11

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 200 Dievčatá 11

# Posádka Klub
1 Bahníková Veronika (11)
WBK
2 Weber Kristína (11)
WBK
3 Božíková Simona (11)
PIE
4 Kováčiková Chiara Sofia (11)
TTS
5 Kopúnková Nella (11)
PIE
6 Ptáčková Eliška (11)
KOM
7 Szencziová Natália (11)
KOM
8 Becker Sofia Stella (11)
UKB
9 Droždiaková Diana (11)
PIE
# Posádka Klub
10 Kováčová Andrea (11)
DKB
11 Nagy Viktória (11)
ŠAM
12 Ravasz Réka (11)
ŠAM
13 Madocsai Anna (11)
ŠTU
14 Gatialová Saskia (11)
NOV
15 Humajová Jasmínka (11)
NOV
16 Karaková Nina (11)
NOV
17 Minarovičová Ema (11)
NOV

K1 2 km Dievčatá 11

# Posádka Klub
1 Bahníková Veronika (11)
WBK
2 Weber Kristína (11)
WBK
3 Božíková Simona (11)
PIE
4 Kováčiková Chiara Sofia (11)
TTS
5 Kopúnková Nella (11)
PIE
6 Ptáčková Eliška (11)
KOM
7 Szencziová Natália (11)
KOM
8 Becker Sofia Stella (11)
UKB
9 Droždiaková Diana (11)
PIE
# Posádka Klub
10 Kováčová Andrea (11)
DKB
11 Nagy Viktória (11)
ŠAM
12 Ravasz Réka (11)
ŠAM
13 Madocsai Anna (11)
ŠTU
14 Gatialová Saskia (11)
NOV
15 Humajová Jasmínka (11)
NOV
16 Karaková Nina (11)
NOV
17 Minarovičová Ema (11)
NOV

C1 200 Chlapci 10

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C1 2 km Chlapci 10

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 200 Chlapci 10

# Posádka Klub
1 Šiška Filip (10)
WBK
2 Jankech Filip (10)
PIE
3 Křen Martin (10)
PIE
4 Líška Michal (10)
PIE
5 Tapušik Tomáš (10)
PIE
6 Koch Artur (10)
MOR
7 Mokoš Šimon (10)
MOR
8 Zachar Eliáš (10)
MOR
9 Buga Nathan (10)
KOM
10 Demáček Samuel (10)
KOM
11 Hozlinger Michael Daniel (10)
KOM
12 Kovács Attila (10)
KOM
13 Tóth Michal (10)
KOM
# Posádka Klub
14 Bartolčič Jakub (10)
UKB
15 Cyprich Róbert (10)
UKB
16 Kiss Alex (10)
ŠAM
17 Lenygel Tomáš (10)
ŠAM
18 Žikavský Dominik (10)
NZA
19 Gavlider Alex (10)
ŠAM
20 Kunc Jakub (10)
DUN
21 Kuzma Jaroslav (10)
DUN
22 Kelemen Noel Thomas (10)
KOM
23 Vozár Matúš (10)
NZA
24 Oravec Alex (10)
ŠKP
25 Švec Bálint (10)
KOM

K1 2 km Chlapci 10

# Posádka Klub
1 Šiška Filip (10)
WBK
2 Jankech Filip (10)
PIE
3 Křen Martin (10)
PIE
4 Líška Michal (10)
PIE
5 Tapušik Tomáš (10)
PIE
6 Koch Artur (10)
MOR
7 Mokoš Šimon (10)
MOR
8 Zachar Eliáš (10)
MOR
9 Buga Nathan (10)
KOM
10 Demáček Samuel (10)
KOM
11 Hozlinger Michael Daniel (10)
KOM
12 Kovács Attila (10)
KOM
13 Tóth Michal (10)
KOM
# Posádka Klub
14 Bartolčič Jakub (10)
UKB
15 Cyprich Róbert (10)
UKB
16 Kiss Alex (10)
ŠAM
17 Lenygel Tomáš (10)
ŠAM
18 Žikavský Dominik (10)
NZA
19 Gavlider Alex (10)
ŠAM
20 Kunc Jakub (10)
DUN
21 Kuzma Jaroslav (10)
DUN
22 Kelemen Noel Thomas (10)
KOM
23 Vozár Matúš (10)
NZA
24 Oravec Alex (10)
ŠKP
25 Švec Bálint (10)
KOM

C1 200 Dievčatá 10

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C1 2 km Dievčatá 10

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 200 Dievčatá 10

# Posádka Klub
1 Široká Sára (10)
MOR
2 Demáčeková Lucia (10)
KOM
3 Zrneková Michaela (10)
KOM
4 Dršková Liliana (10)
PIE
# Posádka Klub
5 Rozsypalová Simona (10)
DKB
6 Moťovská Alexandra (10)
VIN
7 Čečová Sandra (10)
ŠKP

K1 2 km Dievčatá 10

# Posádka Klub
1 Široká Sára (10)
MOR
2 Demáčeková Lucia (10)
KOM
3 Zrneková Michaela (10)
KOM
4 Dršková Liliana (10)
PIE
# Posádka Klub
5 Rozsypalová Simona (10)
DKB
6 Moťovská Alexandra (10)
VIN
7 Čečová Sandra (10)
ŠKP

C1 200 Chlapci 9

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C1 2 km Chlapci 9

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 200 Chlapci 9

# Posádka Klub
1 Jurčo Matej (9)
PIE
2 Barényi Marco (9)
TTS
3 Matejík Michal (9)
MOR
4 Urban Šimon (9)
PIE
5 Becker Maxim (9)
UKB
# Posádka Klub
6 Olijáš Martin (9)
UKB
7 Hecht Daniel (9)
NZA
8 Vida Viktor (9)
NZA
9 Pachník Patrick (9)
ZLP
10 Kocúr Tomáš (9)
NOV

K1 2 km Chlapci 9

# Posádka Klub
1 Jurčo Matej (9)
PIE
2 Barényi Marco (9)
TTS
3 Matejík Michal (9)
MOR
4 Urban Šimon (9)
PIE
5 Becker Maxim (9)
UKB
# Posádka Klub
6 Hecht Daniel (9)
NZA
7 Vida Viktor (9)
NZA
8 Pachník Patrick (9)
ZLP
9 Kocúr Tomáš (9)
NOV

C1 200 Dievčatá 9

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C1 2 km Dievčatá 9

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 200 Dievčatá 9

# Posádka Klub
1 Radwan Amina (9)
MOR
2 Radwan Hana (9)
MOR
3 Kertészová Réka (9)
KOM
4 Markovičová Diana (9)
KOM
# Posádka Klub
5 Maceková Johana (9)
KOM
6 Cachovanová Nela (9)
NOV
7 Dvončová Lea (9)
NOV
8 Rusová Daniela (9)
NOV

K1 2 km Dievčatá 9

# Posádka Klub
1 Radwan Amina (9)
MOR
2 Radwan Hana (9)
MOR
3 Kertészová Réka (9)
KOM
4 Markovičová Diana (9)
KOM
# Posádka Klub
5 Maceková Johana (9)
KOM
6 Cachovanová Nela (9)
NOV
7 Dvončová Lea (9)
NOV
8 Rusová Daniela (9)
NOV
Vygenerované: 15.12.2018 - 00:05:47
Baracuda v0.4, 1 758.4 ms