Prihlásení pretekári na Samaria cup & Memoriál V.Gálisa

C1 200 Veteráni III

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 200 Veteráni III

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 200 Veteránky III

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C1 200 Veteráni II

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 200 Veteráni II

# Posádka Klub
1 Mrva Vladimír (52)
ŠGT
# Posádka Klub
2 Zirkelbach Gabriel (52)
KOM

K1 200 Veteránky II

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C1 200 Veteráni I

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 200 Veteráni I

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 200 Veteránky I

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C1 200 Muži

# Posádka Klub
1 Csenkey Adam (28)
ŠAM
2 Fehér Ferencz (26)
ŠAM
3 Fekete Roland (26)
DUK
4 Orosz Csaba (27)
ŠAM
5 Tarcsi Dávid (26)
ŠAM
6 Tóth Krištof (28)
ŠAM
# Posádka Klub
7 Berta Ján (79)
KOM
8 Zlámala Andrej (51)
UKB
9 Ďuriš Michal (26)
DUK
10 Luža Stanislav (28)
ŠKP
11 Biksadský Daniel (42)
DKB

C2 200 Muži

# Posádka Klub
1 Csenkey Adam (28)
Tóth Krištof (28)
ŠAM
ŠAM
2 Fekete Roland (26)
Tarcsi Dávid (26)
DUK
ŠAM
# Posádka Klub
3 Fehér Ferencz (26)
Orosz Csaba (27)
ŠAM
ŠAM

K1 200 Muži

# Posádka Klub
1 Lőrincz Balázs (26)
KOM
2 Malík Zdenko (27)
KOM
3 Pikna Branislav (37)
UKB
4 Tóth Zoltán (30)
ŠAM
5 Dugas Martin (26)
TAT
6 Sprušanský Filip (26)
TAT
# Posádka Klub
7 Vajda Martin (28)
ŠKD
8 Wiebauer Andrej (41)
TAT
9 Bobek Martin (31)
ŠKP
10 Stano Tomáš (35)
NAN
11 Danko Juraj (33)
TTS
12 Podolák Martin (38)
ŠGT

K2 200 Muži

# Posádka Klub
1 Dugas Martin (26)
Sprušanský Filip (26)
TAT
TAT
2 Lőrincz Balázs (26)
Vajda Martin (28)
KOM
ŠKD
# Posádka Klub
3 Tóth Zoltán (30)
Danko Juraj (33)
ŠAM
TTS

C1 200 Ženy

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C2 200 Ženy

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 200 Ženy

# Posádka Klub
1 Karaszová Edita (49)
ŠAM
2 Danielová Veronika (27)
DKB
3 Šebestová Magdaléna (26)
ŠKP
# Posádka Klub
4 Abík Lucia (28)
NOV
5 Zatlkajová Jessica (20)
NOV

K2 200 Ženy

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C1 200 Juniori

# Posádka Klub
1 Orosz Tibor (24)
ŠAM
2 Roskoš Jakub (25)
ŠAM
3 Liška Peter (24)
ŠGT
# Posádka Klub
4 Harthauser Samuel (24)
TTS
5 Gabriel Adrián (24)
DUK

C2 200 Juniori

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 200 Juniori

# Posádka Klub
1 Szokol Daniel (24)
KOM
2 Kačic Tomáš (25)
PIE
3 Rebro Eduard (24)
PIE
4 László Michal (24)
ŠAM
5 Mikuš Oliver (25)
ŠGT
6 Antol Martin (24)
DKB
7 Michoněk Jonáš (24)
DKB
8 Vida Daniel (25)
PIE
9 Blaho Michal (24)
TAT
# Posádka Klub
10 Rosipal Filip (24)
TAT
11 Stránsky Patrik (24)
TAT
12 Moravík Daniel (24)
INT
13 Rudišin Michal (24)
INT
14 Karlinsey Benjamin (23)
ŠGT
15 Patrick Dean (25)
ŠGT
16 Kotras Ondrej (24)
DUK
17 Prpič Ivan (24)
DUK

K2 200 Juniori

# Posádka Klub
1 Kačic Tomáš (25)
Rebro Eduard (24)
PIE
PIE
2 Antol Martin (24)
Kotras Ondrej (24)
DKB
DUK
3 Vida Daniel (25)
Žlnay Dávid (25)
PIE
PIE
4 Blaho Michal (24)
Stránsky Patrik (24)
TAT
TAT
# Posádka Klub
5 Moravík Daniel (24)
Rudišin Michal (24)
INT
INT
6 Karlinsey Benjamin (23)
Patrick Dean (25)
ŠGT
ŠGT
7 Mikuš Oliver (25)
Prpič Ivan (24)
ŠGT
DUK

C1 200 Juniorky

# Posádka Klub
1 Mikéciová Hana (23)
ŠKD
2 Lisáková Dorota (24)
MOR
# Posádka Klub
3 Pálešová Nina (24)
ŠGT
4 Šefranková Michaela (25)
TTS

C2 200 Juniorky

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 200 Juniorky

# Posádka Klub
1 Mikušová Lucia (24)
PIE
# Posádka Klub
2 Majerová Frederika (25)
ŠGT

K2 200 Juniorky

# Posádka Klub
1 Majerová Frederika (25)
Staňáková Bianca (24)
ŠGT
ŠGT
# Posádka Klub

C1 200 Kadeti

# Posádka Klub
1 Kara Mátyás (22)
KOM
2 Mikeš Gábor (22)
KOM
3 Lenický Michal (23)
PIE
4 Keresztes Róbert (22)
ŠAM
# Posádka Klub
5 Sidó Zoltán (22)
ŠAM
6 Virágh Kristián (23)
ŠAM
7 Žúbor Erik (23)
ŠGT
8 Berta Michal (22)
ŠKP

C2 200 Kadeti

# Posádka Klub
1 Kara Mátyás (22)
Mikeš Gábor (22)
KOM
KOM
2 Keresztes Róbert (22)
Sidó Zoltán (22)
ŠAM
ŠAM
# Posádka Klub
3 Žúbor Erik (23)
Virágh Kristián (23)
ŠGT
ŠAM

K1 200 Kadeti

# Posádka Klub
1 Botek Adam (23)
ŠKP
2 Farkas Peter (23)
KOM
3 Keszan Viktor (22)
KOM
4 Nagy Márk (23)
KOM
5 Szabó Michael (23)
KOM
6 Hakl Filip (22)
VIN
7 Bóri Alexander (23)
PIE
8 Mikloška Lukáš (23)
PIE
9 Kiss Zsolt (23)
ŠAM
10 Linka Juraj (22)
ŠAM
11 Mihaliak Ladislav (23)
ŠAM
12 Móricz Adam (22)
ŠAM
13 Sármány Áron (22)
ŠAM
14 Nemček Martin (22)
NOV
# Posádka Klub
15 Rus Tomáš (23)
NOV
16 Forgách Michal (22)
ŠGT
17 Dőrner Milan (22)
ŠKD
18 Plíhal Radomír (23)
ŠGT
19 Mansell Marek (22)
DKB
20 Jégh Richard (23)
DUN
21 Baláž Samuel (22)
ŠKP
22 Kamenický Matej (22)
TAT
23 Podola Erik (22)
ŠKP
24 Bende Matúš (22)
INT
25 Moravík Michal (22)
INT
26 Nyitrai Márk (23)
NAN
27 Dorička David (23)
DUK

K2 200 Kadeti

# Posádka Klub
1 Hakl Filip (22)
Keszan Viktor (22)
VIN
KOM
2 Botek Adam (23)
Szabó Michael (23)
ŠKP
KOM
3 Farkas Peter (23)
Nagy Márk (23)
KOM
KOM
4 Bóri Alexander (23)
Kiss Zsolt (23)
PIE
ŠAM
5 Linka Juraj (22)
Móricz Adam (22)
ŠAM
ŠAM
# Posádka Klub
6 Nemček Martin (22)
Rus Tomáš (23)
NOV
NOV
7 Forgách Michal (22)
Dőrner Milan (22)
ŠGT
ŠKD
8 Podola Erik (22)
Sármány Áron (22)
ŠKP
ŠAM
9 Bende Matúš (22)
Moravík Michal (22)
INT
INT
10 Baláž Samuel (22)
Kamenický Matej (22)
ŠKP
TAT

C1 200 Kadetky

# Posádka Klub
1 Samešová Patrícia (23)
ŠGT
# Posádka Klub
2 Tollaová Monika (23)
ŠKP

C2 200 Kadetky

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 200 Kadetky

# Posádka Klub
1 Szépeová Vanesa (23)
KOM
2 Kolpachová Lenka (23)
DUN
3 Mikušová Romana (22)
PIE
4 Halagová Barbara (22)
ŠAM
5 Roskošová Simona (22)
ŠAM
# Posádka Klub
6 Bubelová Kristína (23)
ŠGT
7 Mrvová Kristína (22)
ŠGT
8 Mészáros Rozália (22)
NAN
9 Šefranková Simona (23)
TTS

K2 200 Kadetky

# Posádka Klub
1 Kolpachová Lenka (23)
Szépeová Vanesa (23)
DUN
KOM
2 Mikušová Romana (22)
Oršulová Lenka (23)
PIE
NOV
3 Halagová Barbara (22)
Roskošová Simona (22)
ŠAM
ŠAM
# Posádka Klub
4 Mrvová Kristína (22)
Tollaová Monika (23)
ŠGT
ŠKP
5 Bubelová Kristína (23)
Šefranková Simona (23)
ŠGT
TTS
6 Šefranková Simona (23)
Mikušová Romana (22)
TTS
PIE

C1 200 Chlapci 14

# Posádka Klub
1 Csontos István (21)
KOM
2 Sýkora Samuel Daniel (21)
KOM
3 Banai Tóth István (21)
KOM
4 Móricz Zoltán (21)
ŠAM
5 Sebok František (21)
ŠAM
6 Herich Milan (21)
VIN
7 Kalafus Michal (21)
VIN
# Posádka Klub
8 Kubíček Jakub (21)
VIN
9 Melko Pavol (21)
DUN
10 Filípek Dennis (21)
ŠGT
11 Kleman Tomáš (21)
ŠKD
12 Čiernik Marek (21)
TTS
13 Lutaš Jakub (21)
DUK
14 Vrškový Andrej (21)
TTS

C1 2 km Chlapci 14

# Posádka Klub
1 Csontos István (21)
KOM
2 Sýkora Samuel Daniel (21)
KOM
3 Banai Tóth István (21)
KOM
4 Móricz Zoltán (21)
ŠAM
5 Sebok František (21)
ŠAM
6 Herich Milan (21)
VIN
7 Kalafus Michal (21)
VIN
# Posádka Klub
8 Kubíček Jakub (21)
VIN
9 Melko Pavol (21)
DUN
10 Filípek Dennis (21)
ŠGT
11 Kleman Tomáš (21)
ŠKD
12 Čiernik Marek (21)
TTS
13 Lutaš Jakub (21)
DUK
14 Vrškový Andrej (21)
TTS

K1 200 Chlapci 14

# Posádka Klub
1 Obert Ákos (21)
KOM
2 Melko Pavol (21)
DUN
3 Herich Milan (21)
VIN
4 Ragula Dávid (21)
PIE
5 Horváth Balázs (21)
ŠAM
6 Libai Denis (21)
ŠAM
7 Stehlík Attila (21)
ŠAM
8 Zalka Csaba (21)
ŠKP
# Posádka Klub
9 Kútny Kristián (21)
NOV
10 Zgančík Martin (21)
NOV
11 Búbela Dominik (21)
ŠGT
12 Brandt František (21)
KOM
13 Papp Gregor (21)
DUN
14 Görözdös Štefan (21)
INT
15 Ďurdík Maroš (21)
TTS

K1 2 km Chlapci 14

# Posádka Klub
1 Obert Ákos (21)
KOM
2 Melko Pavol (21)
DUN
3 Herich Milan (21)
VIN
4 Ragula Dávid (21)
PIE
5 Horváth Balázs (21)
ŠAM
6 Libai Denis (21)
ŠAM
7 Stehlík Attila (21)
ŠAM
8 Zalka Csaba (21)
ŠKP
# Posádka Klub
9 Kútny Kristián (21)
NOV
10 Zgančík Martin (21)
NOV
11 Búbela Dominik (21)
ŠGT
12 Brandt František (21)
KOM
13 Papp Gregor (21)
DUN
14 Görözdös Štefan (21)
INT
15 Ďurdík Maroš (21)
TTS

C1 200 Dievčatá 14

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C1 2 km Dievčatá 14

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 200 Dievčatá 14

# Posádka Klub
1 Gamsjager Lisa-Mária (21)
KOM
2 Konečná Anita (21)
KOM
3 Petrušová Mariana (21)
ŠKP
4 Domonkošová Eva Viktória (21)
PIE
5 Girethová Dominika (21)
PIE
6 Csánová Veronika (21)
ŠAM
7 Tesariková Paulína (21)
ŠAM
8 Oršulová Lucia (21)
NOV
9 Kacejová Natália (21)
ŠGT
# Posádka Klub
10 Samešová Marianna (21)
ŠGT
11 Špániková Daniela (21)
ŠGT
12 Benková Patrícia (21)
PIE
13 Csicsová Jolana (21)
KOM
14 Košíková Barbora (21)
TAT
15 Wiebauerová Viktória (21)
TAT
16 Guspanová Patrícia (21)
ŠKP
17 Kolesíková Simona (21)
ŠKP
18 Harthauserová Ema (21)
TTS

K1 2 km Dievčatá 14

# Posádka Klub
1 Gamsjager Lisa-Mária (21)
KOM
2 Konečná Anita (21)
KOM
3 Petrušová Mariana (21)
ŠKP
4 Domonkošová Eva Viktória (21)
PIE
5 Girethová Dominika (21)
PIE
6 Csánová Veronika (21)
ŠAM
7 Tesariková Paulína (21)
ŠAM
8 Oršulová Lucia (21)
NOV
9 Kacejová Natália (21)
ŠGT
# Posádka Klub
10 Samešová Marianna (21)
ŠGT
11 Špániková Daniela (21)
ŠGT
12 Benková Patrícia (21)
PIE
13 Csicsová Jolana (21)
KOM
14 Košíková Barbora (21)
TAT
15 Wiebauerová Viktória (21)
TAT
16 Guspanová Patrícia (21)
ŠKP
17 Kolesíková Simona (21)
ŠKP
18 Harthauserová Ema (21)
TTS

C1 200 Chlapci 13

# Posádka Klub
1 Fekete Adam (20)
KOM
2 Koczkás Dávid (20)
KOM
3 Méhes Zoltán (20)
KOM
4 Zilizi Richard (20)
KOM
# Posádka Klub
5 Fekete Dávid (20)
ŠAM
6 Pajger Ondrej (20)
ŠAM
7 Szász Péter (20)
ŠAM

C1 2 km Chlapci 13

# Posádka Klub
1 Fekete Adam (20)
KOM
2 Koczkás Dávid (20)
KOM
3 Méhes Zoltán (20)
KOM
4 Zilizi Richard (20)
KOM
# Posádka Klub
5 Fekete Dávid (20)
ŠAM
6 Pajger Ondrej (20)
ŠAM
7 Szász Péter (20)
ŠAM

K1 200 Chlapci 13

# Posádka Klub
1 Horváth Péter (20)
ŠAM
2 Szépe Filip (20)
KOM
3 Živický Samuel (20)
KOM
4 Husvéth Tamás (20)
ŠAM
5 Mintchev Borisz (20)
ŠAM
6 Izák Martin (20)
UKB
# Posádka Klub
7 Pecsuk Kristián (20)
UKB
8 Slezák Alexej (20)
PIE
9 Holka Tomáš (20)
TAT
10 Randík Richard (20)
TAT
11 Žilinčár Martin (20)
TAT
12 Mikloš Filip (20)
TTS

K1 2 km Chlapci 13

# Posádka Klub
1 Horváth Péter (20)
ŠAM
2 Szépe Filip (20)
KOM
3 Živický Samuel (20)
KOM
4 Šebo Samuel (20)
PIE
5 Husvéth Tamás (20)
ŠAM
6 Mintchev Borisz (20)
ŠAM
7 Izák Martin (20)
UKB
# Posádka Klub
8 Pecsuk Kristián (20)
UKB
9 Slezák Alexej (20)
PIE
10 Holka Tomáš (20)
TAT
11 Randík Richard (20)
TAT
12 Žilinčár Martin (20)
TAT
13 Slovák Martin (20)
TAT
14 Mikloš Filip (20)
TTS

C1 200 Dievčatá 13

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C1 2 km Dievčatá 13

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 200 Dievčatá 13

# Posádka Klub
1 Gocze Andrea (20)
KOM
2 Nováková Alžbeta (20)
PIE
3 Šutovská Barbora (20)
PIE
4 Zalková Viktória (20)
ŠAM
# Posádka Klub
5 Myšáková Petra (20)
NOV
6 Zatlkajová Jessica (20)
NOV
7 Kozmová Andrea (20)
UKB
8 Teplanová Nina (20)
INT

K1 2 km Dievčatá 13

# Posádka Klub
1 Gocze Andrea (20)
KOM
2 Nováková Alžbeta (20)
PIE
3 Šutovská Barbora (20)
PIE
4 Zalková Viktória (20)
ŠAM
5 Myšáková Petra (20)
NOV
# Posádka Klub
6 Zatlkajová Jessica (20)
NOV
7 Kozmová Andrea (20)
UKB
8 Kostíková Petra (20)
TAT
9 Teplanová Nina (20)
INT

C1 200 Chlapci 12

# Posádka Klub
1 Tóth Alex (19)
ŠAM
2 Strýček Eduard (19)
ŠAM
# Posádka Klub
3 Valo Lukáš (19)
MOR

C1 2 km Chlapci 12

# Posádka Klub
1 Tóth Alex (19)
ŠAM
2 Strýček Eduard (19)
ŠAM
# Posádka Klub
3 Valo Lukáš (19)
MOR

K1 200 Chlapci 12

# Posádka Klub
1 Beke Ján (19)
KOM
2 Černák Martin (19)
KOM
3 Farkas Erik (19)
KOM
4 Karika Benedek (19)
KOM
5 Konečný Kevin (19)
KOM
6 Molnár Márk (19)
KOM
7 Náhlik Pavol (19)
KOM
8 Rigó Kevin (19)
KOM
9 Ujvári Marko (19)
KOM
10 Libai Zsolt (19)
ŠKD
11 Matus Bence (19)
ŠAM
12 Tóth Alex (19)
ŠAM
13 Libai Norbert (19)
ŠAM
14 Glos Samuel (19)
PIE
# Posádka Klub
15 Hagara Šimon (19)
PIE
16 Hvojnik Martin (19)
ŠKD
17 Kunovský Jakub (19)
NOV
18 Hamrozy Patrik (19)
ŠGT
19 Belanský Ján (19)
UKB
20 Koseček Filip (19)
UKB
21 Kýška Matej (19)
UKB
22 Dinga Daniel (19)
TAT
23 Pospíšil Michal (19)
TAT
24 Horvát Denis (19)
MOR
25 Jablonovský Adam (19)
TAT
26 Kveták Viktor (19)
TAT
27 Matejička Matúš (19)
ŠKP
28 Bucha Pavol (19)
INT

K1 2 km Chlapci 12

# Posádka Klub
1 Beke Ján (19)
KOM
2 Černák Martin (19)
KOM
3 Farkas Erik (19)
KOM
4 Karika Benedek (19)
KOM
5 Konečný Kevin (19)
KOM
6 Molnár Márk (19)
KOM
7 Náhlik Pavol (19)
KOM
8 Rigó Kevin (19)
KOM
9 Ujvári Marko (19)
KOM
10 Libai Zsolt (19)
ŠKD
11 Matus Bence (19)
ŠAM
12 Tóth Alex (19)
ŠAM
13 Libai Norbert (19)
ŠAM
14 Glos Samuel (19)
PIE
15 Hagara Šimon (19)
PIE
# Posádka Klub
16 Hvojnik Martin (19)
ŠKD
17 Kunovský Jakub (19)
NOV
18 Hamrozy Patrik (19)
ŠGT
19 Belanský Ján (19)
UKB
20 Koseček Filip (19)
UKB
21 Kýška Matej (19)
UKB
22 Dinga Daniel (19)
TAT
23 Hlasný Richard (19)
TAT
24 Kveták Viktor (19)
TAT
25 Pospíšil Michal (19)
TAT
26 Horvát Denis (19)
MOR
27 Jablonovský Adam (19)
TAT
28 Matejička Matúš (19)
ŠKP
29 Bucha Pavol (19)
INT

C1 200 Dievčatá 12

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C1 2 km Dievčatá 12

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 200 Dievčatá 12

# Posádka Klub
1 Brandtová Jozefína (19)
KOM
2 Hunková Eva (19)
KOM
3 Seregiová Karolína (19)
ŠAM
4 Duducz Viktória (19)
ŠAM
5 Kubíčková Karolína (19)
VIN
6 Miklošková Lívia (19)
PIE
7 Ďurišová Marcela (19)
NOV
8 Gatialová Sofia (19)
NOV
9 Smolková Romana (19)
NOV
# Posádka Klub
10 Valjentová Eliška (19)
NOV
11 Hanúsková Miriam (19)
DKB
12 Izáková Petra (19)
UKB
13 Valová Lucia (19)
MOR
14 Štvrtecká Laura (19)
DUN
15 Balažovjechová Zuzana (19)
UKB
16 Prokešová Romana (19)
UKB
17 Ambrová Ivana (19)
DUN

K1 2 km Dievčatá 12

# Posádka Klub
1 Brandtová Jozefína (19)
KOM
2 Hunková Eva (19)
KOM
3 Seregiová Karolína (19)
ŠAM
4 Duducz Viktória (19)
ŠAM
5 Kubíčková Karolína (19)
VIN
6 Miklošková Lívia (19)
PIE
7 Ďurišová Marcela (19)
NOV
8 Gatialová Sofia (19)
NOV
9 Smolková Romana (19)
NOV
# Posádka Klub
10 Valjentová Eliška (19)
NOV
11 Hanúsková Miriam (19)
DKB
12 Izáková Petra (19)
UKB
13 Valová Lucia (19)
MOR
14 Štvrtecká Laura (19)
DUN
15 Balažovjechová Zuzana (19)
UKB
16 Prokešová Romana (19)
UKB
17 Zacharová Adriana (19)
TAT
18 Ambrová Ivana (19)
DUN

C1 200 Chlapci 11

# Posádka Klub
1 Gallo David (18)
KOM
2 Léránt Christopher Peter (18)
KOM
# Posádka Klub
3 Léránt Lucas (16)
KOM

C1 2 km Chlapci 11

# Posádka Klub
1 Gallo David (18)
KOM
# Posádka Klub
2 Léránt Christopher Peter (18)
KOM

K1 200 Chlapci 11

# Posádka Klub
1 Banský Máte (18)
KOM
2 Brandt Erik (18)
KOM
3 Meszlényi Márk (18)
KOM
4 Szépe Samuel (18)
KOM
5 Viszlai Tomáš (18)
KOM
6 Bogya Bálint (18)
ŠAM
7 Czucz Filip (18)
ŠAM
8 Milata Filip (18)
ŠAM
9 Péterfi Erik (18)
ŠAM
10 Kmotrík Ákos (18)
ŠAM
11 Sovík Matúš (18)
ŠAM
12 Szabados David (18)
ŠAM
13 Kiáts Tamás (18)
ŠAM
14 Prištic Matej (18)
PIE
# Posádka Klub
15 Pritchard Kim (18)
PIE
16 Rebro Alex (18)
PIE
17 Ďuriš Lukáš (18)
NOV
18 Iliaš Martin (18)
NOV
19 Očenáš Dávid (18)
NOV
20 Trn Martin (18)
NOV
21 Čmárik Adam (18)
ŠGT
22 Sulety Matej (18)
ŠGT
23 Jurčo Michal (18)
PIE
24 Jégh Michal (18)
DUN
25 Višňovský Šimon (18)
TAT
26 Bende Adam (18)
TAT
27 Janikovič Sebastian (18)
ŠAM

K1 2 km Chlapci 11

# Posádka Klub
1 Banský Máte (18)
KOM
2 Brandt Erik (18)
KOM
3 Meszlényi Márk (18)
KOM
4 Szépe Samuel (18)
KOM
5 Viszlai Tomáš (18)
KOM
6 Bogya Bálint (18)
ŠAM
7 Czucz Filip (18)
ŠAM
8 Milata Filip (18)
ŠAM
9 Péterfi Erik (18)
ŠAM
10 Kmotrík Ákos (18)
ŠAM
11 Sovík Matúš (18)
ŠAM
12 Szabados David (18)
ŠAM
13 Kiáts Tamás (18)
ŠAM
14 Prištic Matej (18)
PIE
# Posádka Klub
15 Pritchard Kim (18)
PIE
16 Rebro Alex (18)
PIE
17 Ďuriš Lukáš (18)
NOV
18 Iliaš Martin (18)
NOV
19 Očenáš Dávid (18)
NOV
20 Trn Martin (18)
NOV
21 Čmárik Adam (18)
ŠGT
22 Sulety Matej (18)
ŠGT
23 Jurčo Michal (18)
PIE
24 Jégh Michal (18)
DUN
25 Višňovský Šimon (18)
TAT
26 Wiebauer Alex (18)
TAT
27 Bende Adam (18)
TAT
28 Janikovič Sebastian (18)
ŠAM

C1 200 Dievčatá 11

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C1 2 km Dievčatá 11

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 200 Dievčatá 11

# Posádka Klub
1 Stirber Fanny (18)
KOM
2 Gáborová Tatiana (18)
ŠAM
3 Ravaszová Viktória (18)
ŠAM
4 Horváth Emma (18)
ŠAM
5 Kalafusová Agáta (18)
VIN
6 Hagarová Petra (18)
PIE
7 Stískalová Lenka (18)
PIE
# Posádka Klub
8 Šutovská Nicol (18)
PIE
9 Jakubisová Romana (18)
NOV
10 Bitarovská Viktória (18)
MOR
11 Hjartaker Mia Alise (18)
MOR
12 Urbanová Naďa (18)
MOR
13 Klimová Zora (18)
UKB

K1 2 km Dievčatá 11

# Posádka Klub
1 Stirber Fanny (18)
KOM
2 Gáborová Tatiana (18)
ŠAM
3 Ravaszová Viktória (18)
ŠAM
4 Horváth Emma (18)
ŠAM
5 Kalafusová Agáta (18)
VIN
6 Hagarová Petra (18)
PIE
7 Stískalová Lenka (18)
PIE
# Posádka Klub
8 Šutovská Nicol (18)
PIE
9 Jakubisová Romana (18)
NOV
10 Bitarovská Viktória (18)
MOR
11 Hjartaker Mia Alise (18)
MOR
12 Urbanová Naďa (18)
MOR
13 Klimová Zora (18)
UKB

C1 200 Chlapci 10

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C1 2 km Chlapci 10

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 200 Chlapci 10

# Posádka Klub
1 Karika Áron (17)
KOM
2 Tóth Máté (17)
KOM
3 Chyský Erik (17)
KOM
4 Németh Áron (17)
ŠAM
5 Komárňanský Erik (17)
PIE
6 Kulik Samuel (17)
PIE
7 Ragula Daniel (17)
PIE
8 Rybanský Daniel (17)
PIE
9 Cagáň Samuel (17)
NOV
10 Kunovský Matúš (17)
NOV
# Posádka Klub
11 Mrva Martin (17)
ŠGT
12 Tylka Samuel (17)
ŠGT
13 Rozsypal Tomáš (17)
DKB
14 Belanský Peter (17)
UKB
15 Današ Matej (17)
PIE
16 Jurčo Branislav (17)
PIE
17 Podhradský Viktor Samuel (17)
PIE
18 Švásta Ján (17)
ŠKP
19 Bajzík Michal (17)
ŠGT

K1 2 km Chlapci 10

# Posádka Klub
1 Karika Áron (17)
KOM
2 Tóth Máté (17)
KOM
3 Chyský Erik (17)
KOM
4 Németh Áron (17)
ŠAM
5 Komárňanský Erik (17)
PIE
6 Kulik Samuel (17)
PIE
7 Ragula Daniel (17)
PIE
8 Rybanský Daniel (17)
PIE
9 Cagáň Samuel (17)
NOV
10 Kunovský Matúš (17)
NOV
# Posádka Klub
11 Tylka Samuel (17)
ŠGT
12 Mrva Martin (17)
ŠGT
13 Rozsypal Tomáš (17)
DKB
14 Belanský Peter (17)
UKB
15 Današ Matej (17)
PIE
16 Jurčo Branislav (17)
PIE
17 Podhradský Viktor Samuel (17)
PIE
18 Švásta Ján (17)
ŠKP
19 Bajzík Michal (17)
ŠGT

C1 200 Dievčatá 10

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C1 2 km Dievčatá 10

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 200 Dievčatá 10

# Posádka Klub
1 Brandtová Silvia (17)
KOM
2 Hubschová Diana (17)
KOM
3 Tanka Anasztázia (17)
KOM
4 Chudá Kristína (17)
NOV
5 Holá Nina (17)
NOV
# Posádka Klub
6 Pecsuková Katarína (17)
UKB
7 Černá Nikola (17)
MOR
8 Šilhánová Viktória (17)
ŠGT
9 Balažovjechová Hana (17)
UKB

K1 2 km Dievčatá 10

# Posádka Klub
1 Brandtová Silvia (17)
KOM
2 Hubschová Diana (17)
KOM
3 Tanka Anasztázia (17)
KOM
4 Chudá Kristína (17)
NOV
5 Holá Nina (17)
NOV
# Posádka Klub
6 Pecsuková Katarína (17)
UKB
7 Černá Nikola (17)
MOR
8 Šilhánová Viktória (17)
ŠGT
9 Balažovjechová Hana (17)
UKB

C1 200 Chlapci 9

# Posádka Klub
1 Léránt Lucas (16)
KOM
# Posádka Klub

C1 2 km Chlapci 9

# Posádka Klub
1 Léránt Lucas (16)
KOM
# Posádka Klub

K1 200 Chlapci 9

# Posádka Klub
1 Podleiszek Filip (16)
KOM
2 Derzsi Bence (16)
ŠAM
3 Végh Tamás (16)
ŠAM
4 Komárňanský Adam (16)
PIE
# Posádka Klub
5 Kukučka Juraj (16)
NOV
6 Pernisch Anton (16)
MOR
7 Kmiť Tomáš (16)
UKB

K1 2 km Chlapci 9

# Posádka Klub
1 Podleiszek Filip (16)
KOM
2 Derzsi Bence (16)
ŠAM
3 Végh Tamás (16)
ŠAM
# Posádka Klub
4 Komárňanský Adam (16)
PIE
5 Kukučka Juraj (16)
NOV
6 Kmiť Tomáš (16)
UKB

C1 200 Dievčatá 9

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C1 2 km Dievčatá 9

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 200 Dievčatá 9

# Posádka Klub
1 Banská Anna (16)
KOM
2 Bugár Réka (16)
KOM
3 Sidová Bianka (16)
ŠAM
# Posádka Klub
4 Rusová Dominika (16)
NOV
5 Gatialová Chiara (16)
NOV

K1 2 km Dievčatá 9

# Posádka Klub
1 Banská Anna (16)
KOM
2 Bugár Réka (16)
KOM
3 Sidová Bianka (16)
ŠAM
# Posádka Klub
4 Rusová Dominika (16)
NOV
5 Gatialová Chiara (16)
NOV
Vygenerované: 21.10.2020 - 00:41:55
Baracuda v0.4, 1 022.1 ms