Medailová bilancia za Trenčianska regata

Aktualizované po štarte 141: K1 6 km Muži, 25.06.2023 13:23
# Názov Klub
Zlatá

Strieborná

Bronzová
Spolu
1 Kajak & kanoe klub Komárno KOM 17 13 10 40
2 Kanoistický klub TTS Trenčín TTS 11 12 5 28
3 Kanoistika Kojetín (Czechia) KOJ 9 4 0 13
4 KRK Vinohrady Bratislava VIN 8 6 5 19
5 Kajak-Kanoe Piešťany PIE 8 5 7 20
6 Klub rýchlostnej kanoistiky Nováky NOV 6 3 8 17
7 Športový klub polície Bratislava ŠKP 4 4 4 12
8 Kajak canoe klub Šamorín ŠAM 3 8 5 16
9 SPORT CLUB SLOVAKIA NZA 3 2 5 10
10 Kanoistický klub Slávia UK Bratislava UKB 3 1 5 9
11 Vodácky klub Dunajčík Bratislava DUN 3 1 1 5
12 Klub rýchlostnej kanoistiky Šaľa SAL 2 4 2 8
13 Vodácky klub Tatran Karlova Ves Bratislava TAT 2 3 1 6
14 TJ Dunaj Štúrovo ŠTU 2 2 4 8
15 Športový klub Kajak MOR 1 2 1 4
16 Vodácky klub Zlaté piesky ZLP 1 0 5 6
17 WEBER KAYAK WBK 1 0 1 2
18 ŠK DUKLA Banská Bystrica, o. z. ŠKD 1 0 0 1
19 TJ Spartak Přerov (Czechia) PRV 0 5 5 10
20 Oddíl kanoistiky TJ Ostrožská Nová Ves (Czechia) ONV 0 4 1 5
21 Kayak canoe team Nána NAN 0 1 0 1
22 Dunajklub Kamzík Bratislava DKB 0 1 0 1
23 Športový klub Danubian DAN 0 1 0 1
24 KK DELFÍN Horné Srnie HOS 0 0 1 1

# Meno Klub
Zlatá

Strieborná

Bronzová
Spolu
1 Němeček Jaromír KOJ 3 0 0 3
2 Őri Tomáš KOM 3 0 0 3
3 Markovičová Diana KOM 3 0 0 3
4 Kocúr Tomáš NOV 3 0 0 3
5 Uhrík Martin PIE 2 1 0 3
6 Kalaber Artur ŠKP 2 1 0 3
7 Koubek Matúš VIN 2 1 0 3
8 Múka Jozef TTS 2 1 0 3
9 Hangyová Lea NZA 2 1 0 3
10 Nagy Gréta KOM 2 0 1 3
11 Dosúdilová Gréta KOM 2 0 1 3
12 Weiner Filip VIN 2 0 1 3
13 Zendulková Klára KOJ 2 0 0 2
14 Masaryk Kristián TTS 2 0 0 2
15 Hvojniková Nikola NOV 2 0 0 2
16 Chovancová Daniela KOJ 2 0 0 2
17 Žilik Abigel KOM 2 0 0 2
18 Sůvová Paulína VIN 2 0 0 2
19 Čulenová Dagmar TTS 2 0 0 2
20 Klimo Filip DUN 2 0 0 2
21 Kováčová Alexandra TAT 1 2 0 3
22 Lukáč Teo Peter KOM 1 1 1 3
23 Hanáková Lara PIE 1 1 1 3
24 Perets Artur TTS 1 1 0 2
25 Szencziová Natália KOM 1 1 0 2
26 Lokšík Adam TTS 1 1 0 2
27 Majdiak Jaroslav SAL 1 1 0 2
28 Hirsch Robin KOJ 1 1 0 2
29 Husáriková Diana TTS 1 1 0 2
30 Kiss Martin VIN 1 0 2 3
31 Becker Maxim UKB 1 0 1 2
32 Ďurčo Oskar UKB 1 0 1 2
33 Nagy Szófia KOM 1 0 1 2
34 Ódor Alex KOM 1 0 1 2
35 Oravec Alex ŠKP 1 0 1 2
36 Apfel Martin UKB 1 0 1 2
37 Kišš Adam ŠKP 1 0 1 2
38 Vadovič Adrián VIN 1 0 1 2
39 Dušička Marián TTS 1 0 1 2
40 Vágvölgyi Marcell ŠTU 1 0 1 2
41 Uhrík Michal PIE 1 0 1 2
42 Holá Nina NOV 1 0 0 1
43 Kutiš Lucas ZLP 1 0 0 1
44 Stanček Ľuboš PIE 1 0 0 1
45 Krovina Adam TTS 1 0 0 1
46 Világi Félix ŠAM 1 0 0 1
47 Klimová Ľubica DUN 1 0 0 1
48 Latika Roland SAL 1 0 0 1
49 Šušor Miloš ŠTU 1 0 0 1
50 Weber Leo WBK 1 0 0 1
51 Dimič Sebastian ŠAM 1 0 0 1
52 Szegheo Marcel NZA 1 0 0 1
53 Stehlík Vivien ŠAM 1 0 0 1
54 Antal Andrej TAT 1 0 0 1
55 Stančeková Timea PIE 1 0 0 1
56 Hvojnik Martin ŠKD 1 0 0 1
57 Šrámek Oscar KOJ 1 0 0 1
58 Radimáková Nina PIE 1 0 0 1
59 Tóth Michal KOM 1 0 0 1
60 Gajdošíková Eliška PIE 1 0 0 1
61 Minárikova Alexandra MOR 1 0 0 1
62 Šimková Klaudie PRV 0 3 0 3
63 Říhošková Anna KOJ 0 3 0 3
64 Barczi Lukáš ŠAM 0 2 1 3
65 Neradil David PRV 0 2 1 3
66 Brenišin Alex ŠTU 0 2 0 2
67 Dušička Michal TTS 0 2 0 2
68 Molčanová Svetlana VIN 0 2 0 2
69 Vician Maximilán ŠKP 0 2 0 2
70 Kašuba Samuel SAL 0 2 0 2
71 Fiamová Zoja KOM 0 2 0 2
72 Plevák Daniel ONV 0 2 0 2
73 Gavlider Alex ŠAM 0 1 1 2
74 Jančová Tereza Marie ONV 0 1 1 2
75 Ďurčo Marek KOM 0 1 1 2
76 Lokšík Alan TTS 0 1 1 2
77 Urban Šimon PIE 0 1 1 2
78 Csenkey Tibor ŠAM 0 1 1 2
79 Broczká Lara NZA 0 1 1 2
80 Ondrejíčková Ema PIE 0 1 1 2
81 Végh Tamás ŠAM 0 1 1 2
82 Cserepes Emma KOM 0 1 1 2
83 Lopata Matej KOM 0 1 0 1
84 Kunovský Matúš NOV 0 1 0 1
85 Antal Benjamín TAT 0 1 0 1
86 Kobyda Ondrej ŠKP 0 1 0 1
87 Nagy Dominik KOM 0 1 0 1
88 Zrneková Michaela KOM 0 1 0 1
89 Petranský Silvio VIN 0 1 0 1
90 Fazekas Adrián ŠAM 0 1 0 1
91 Hanečák Henrich VIN 0 1 0 1
92 Kleman Tomáš TTS 0 1 0 1
93 Tóthová Vivien NAN 0 1 0 1
94 Žďársky Šimon TTS 0 1 0 1
95 Zálešák Lukáš ONV 0 1 0 1
96 Kmiťová Jana DUN 0 1 0 1
97 Kardoš Karol Andrej ŠAM 0 1 0 1
98 Bartolčič Jakub UKB 0 1 0 1
99 Koreňová Martina DAN 0 1 0 1
100 Borárosová Viktória ŠAM 0 1 0 1
101 Belán Markus KOM 0 1 0 1
102 Dubran Jakub KOM 0 1 0 1
103 Pilár Jakub TTS 0 1 0 1
104 Benko Martin MOR 0 1 0 1
105 Libo Leonard VIN 0 1 0 1
106 Závori Merse Vince KOM 0 1 0 1
107 Komár Michal PIE 0 1 0 1
108 Brisudová Barbora NOV 0 1 0 1
109 Koczka Hunor Örs KOM 0 1 0 1
110 Vanek Alexander NOV 0 1 0 1
111 Hájek Filip TTS 0 1 0 1
112 Kuzma Slavomír DKB 0 1 0 1
113 Chmelinová Lívia MOR 0 1 0 1
114 Plško Ján TTS 0 1 0 1
115 Hanák Dávid SAL 0 1 0 1
116 Pohanka Ivan ZLP 0 0 3 3
117 Krameš Michal PRV 0 0 3 3
118 Hlaváč Oliver ŠTU 0 0 2 2
119 Varačka Tommy PIE 0 0 1 1
120 Varga Igor TTS 0 0 1 1
121 Sádovský Richard SAL 0 0 1 1
122 Hóka Simon NZA 0 0 1 1
123 Győri Adam KOM 0 0 1 1
124 Melko Pavol DUN 0 0 1 1
125 Žilinčár Peter TAT 0 0 1 1
126 Sůvová Sofia VIN 0 0 1 1
127 Pénzes Bálint ŠAM 0 0 1 1
128 Kozicová Viktoria PIE 0 0 1 1
129 Markovič Ladislav KOM 0 0 1 1
130 Gadžurič Adam KOM 0 0 1 1
131 Pecsuk Peter UKB 0 0 1 1
132 Klimová Zora UKB 0 0 1 1
133 Vrchovský Jakub NOV 0 0 1 1
134 Kišová Viktória NZA 0 0 1 1
135 Kováč Dávid NOV 0 0 1 1
136 Weber Lucia WBK 0 0 1 1
137 Potúčková Laura SAL 0 0 1 1
138 Oršulová Veronika NOV 0 0 1 1
139 Tomíková Natália NOV 0 0 1 1
140 Petráš Jozef NOV 0 0 1 1
141 Vrecková Nella Melánia NOV 0 0 1 1
142 Uhrík Jakub PIE 0 0 1 1
143 Omachelová Lucia TTS 0 0 1 1
144 Pekarovičová Emma MOR 0 0 1 1
145 Rusová Daniela NOV 0 0 1 1
146 Csutora Andrej NZA 0 0 1 1
147 Pivodová Alice PRV 0 0 1 1
148 Liptáková Adela HOS 0 0 1 1
149 Pusztai Ádám ŠTU 0 0 1 1
150 Dostál Marek ŠKP 0 0 1 1
151 Hollein Gustav ŠKP 0 0 1 1
152 Szabó Sebastian NZA 0 0 1 1
153 Pitelka Samuel ZLP 0 0 1 1
154 Dočolomanská Ella ZLP 0 0 1 1
155 Rus Lukáš NOV 0 0 1 1
156 Plšková Natália TTS 0 0 1 1
Vygenerované: 15.04.2024 - 17:26:59
Baracuda v0.4, 696.0 ms