Medailová bilancia za Veľká cena Komárna

Aktualizované po štarte 145: K2 5 km Muži, 04.06.2023 15:24
# Názov Klub
Zlatá

Strieborná

Bronzová
Spolu
1 Kajak & kanoe klub Komárno KOM 20 16 13 49
2 KSI Budapest (Hungary) KSI 14 7 6 27
3 Športový klub polície Bratislava ŠKP 13 8 2 23
4 KRK Vinohrady Bratislava VIN 9 5 10 24
5 Kajak canoe klub Šamorín ŠAM 9 5 6 20
6 Vodácky klub Zlaté piesky ZLP 6 1 3 10
7 SPORT CLUB SLOVAKIA NZA 5 3 0 8
8 Kajak-Kanoe Piešťany PIE 4 6 3 13
9 Klub rýchlostnej kanoistiky Nováky NOV 3 4 3 10
10 Hodi sport Tata (Hungary) HST 3 3 0 6
11 Kanoistický klub Slávia UK Bratislava UKB 2 7 3 12
12 Vodácky klub Tatran Karlova Ves Bratislava TAT 2 4 2 8
13 TJ Dunaj Štúrovo ŠTU 2 2 3 7
14 Jomar Club Catania (Italy) CAT 2 1 0 3
15 Športový klub Danubian DAN 2 1 0 3
16 Gyori Vízisport Egyesulet GVE 2 0 0 2
17 Klub rýchlostnej kanoistiky Šaľa SAL 1 2 4 7
18 Kayak canoe team Nána NAN 1 1 2 4
19 Dunajklub Kamzík Bratislava DKB 1 0 0 1
20 WEBER KAYAK WBK 0 2 2 4
21 Esztergomi Kajak-Kenu SE (Hungary) ESZ 0 2 0 2
22 Kanoistický klub TTS Trenčín TTS 0 1 4 5
23 Športový klub Kajak MOR 0 1 1 2
24 Vodácky klub Dunajčík Bratislava DUN 0 1 1 2
25 Hungary HUN 0 1 0 1
26 Dunavarsány (Hungary) DUV 0 0 1 1
27 Duna-Ipoly Sportegyesület (Hungary) DIS 0 0 1 1

# Meno Klub
Zlatá

Strieborná

Bronzová
Spolu
1 Czibula Rebeka KSI 4 0 0 4
2 Koubek Matúš VIN 4 0 0 4
3 Czaniková Tereza ZLP 4 0 0 4
4 Hangyová Lea NZA 3 1 0 4
5 Insabella Anastasia CAT 2 1 0 3
6 Chrudinák Virág KSI 2 1 0 3
7 Kocúr Tomáš NOV 2 1 0 3
8 Gaál Liliána KOM 2 1 0 3
9 Ďurčo Marek KOM 2 1 0 3
10 Petranský Silvio VIN 2 0 2 4
11 Sůvová Paulína VIN 2 0 0 2
12 Ódor Alex KOM 2 0 0 2
13 Guspanová Patrícia ŠKP 2 0 0 2
14 Petrušová Mariana ŠKP 2 0 0 2
15 Bugár Réka ŠKP 2 0 0 2
16 Bertalan Kata KSI 2 0 0 2
17 Brenišin Alex ŠTU 2 0 0 2
18 Őri Tomáš KOM 2 0 0 2
19 Őri Laura KOM 2 0 0 2
20 Marsal Máté KOM 2 0 0 2
21 Szmandrai Benedek GVE 2 0 0 2
22 Dimič Sebastian ŠAM 2 0 0 2
23 Kalaber Artur ŠKP 2 0 0 2
24 Žilik Abigel KOM 2 0 0 2
25 Oravec Alex ŠKP 2 0 0 2
26 Stehlík Vivien ŠAM 2 0 0 2
27 Uhrík Michal PIE 2 0 0 2
28 Hidvégi Zalán HST 2 0 0 2
29 Világi Félix ŠAM 2 0 0 2
30 Ďurčo Oskar UKB 1 2 1 4
31 Hollein Gustav ŠKP 1 2 1 4
32 Jankech Milan PIE 1 2 0 3
33 Ujvári Marko KOM 1 1 1 3
34 Broczká Lara NZA 1 1 0 2
35 Dostál Marek ŠKP 1 1 0 2
36 Majdiak Jaroslav SAL 1 1 0 2
37 Kišová Viktória NZA 1 1 0 2
38 Koreňová Martina DAN 1 1 0 2
39 Sütő Áron KSI 1 1 0 2
40 Fekete Róbert ŠAM 1 1 0 2
41 Fazekas Imre KOM 1 1 0 2
42 Antal Benjamín TAT 1 1 0 2
43 Urbán Zsombor KSI 1 1 0 2
44 Uhrík Martin PIE 1 1 0 2
45 Pénzes Bálint ŠAM 1 1 0 2
46 Weiner Filip VIN 1 1 0 2
47 Bónová Zoé KOM 1 1 0 2
48 Tóthová Vivien NAN 1 1 0 2
49 Makovsky László KSI 1 1 0 2
50 Tamás Zalán KSI 1 0 2 3
51 Nagy Gréta KOM 1 0 1 2
52 Brisudová Barbora NOV 1 0 1 2
53 Fazekas Adrián ŠAM 1 0 1 2
54 Antal Andrej TAT 1 0 1 2
55 Dobány Dénes KSI 1 0 1 2
56 Pohanka Ivan ZLP 1 0 1 2
57 Janoštiak Tomáš DAN 1 0 0 1
58 Samu Péter HST 1 0 0 1
59 Lopata Matej KOM 1 0 0 1
60 Ružič Patrik ŠKP 1 0 0 1
61 Fiedlerová Zuzana DKB 1 0 0 1
62 Zirkelbach Gabriel KOM 1 0 0 1
63 Kutiš Lucas ZLP 1 0 0 1
64 Mogyorósi Milán KSI 1 0 0 1
65 Klimová Zora UKB 1 0 0 1
66 Minarovičová Ema NOV 0 3 1 4
67 Vician Maximilán ŠKP 0 3 0 3
68 Molčanová Svetlana VIN 0 2 2 4
69 Szencziová Natália KOM 0 2 0 2
70 Dosúdilová Gréta KOM 0 2 0 2
71 Bača Izabela ŠAM 0 2 0 2
72 Doktorík Dominik KOM 0 2 0 2
73 Jelínková Aneta HST 0 2 0 2
74 Katona Márton ESZ 0 2 0 2
75 Apfel Martin UKB 0 2 0 2
76 Antal Matej TAT 0 2 0 2
77 Markovičová Diana KOM 0 1 2 3
78 Kiss Martin VIN 0 1 1 2
79 Weber Leo WBK 0 1 1 2
80 Klimo Filip DUN 0 1 1 2
81 Weber Lucia WBK 0 1 1 2
82 Bartolčičová Natália UKB 0 1 1 2
83 Vadovič Adrián VIN 0 1 1 2
84 Tóth Ľudovít KOM 0 1 1 2
85 Ringelband Raphael ZLP 0 1 1 2
86 Laczkó Viktória ŠTU 0 1 1 2
87 Hanáková Lara PIE 0 1 1 2
88 Pethő Kristóf KSI 0 1 1 2
89 Lokšík Alan TTS 0 1 0 1
90 Klimo Michal UKB 0 1 0 1
91 Ondrejíčková Ema PIE 0 1 0 1
92 Szilveszter Bolehradsky HUN 0 1 0 1
93 Andók Bence KSI 0 1 0 1
94 Czere Ladislav ŠAM 0 1 0 1
95 Gyarmati Levente KSI 0 1 0 1
96 Bolehradsky Barnabás HST 0 1 0 1
97 Podleiszek Filip KOM 0 1 0 1
98 Gajdošíková Eliška PIE 0 1 0 1
99 Grassl Anton KOM 0 1 0 1
100 Benko Martin MOR 0 1 0 1
101 Becker Maxim UKB 0 1 0 1
102 Botek Adam ŠKP 0 1 0 1
103 Vician Benjamín ŠKP 0 1 0 1
104 Šušor Miloš ŠTU 0 1 0 1
105 Kováčová Alexandra TAT 0 1 0 1
106 Nagy Szófia KOM 0 1 0 1
107 Kašuba Samuel SAL 0 1 0 1
108 Sůvová Sofia VIN 0 0 3 3
109 Píš Martin SAL 0 0 2 2
110 Lukáč Teo Peter KOM 0 0 2 2
111 Fiamová Zoja KOM 0 0 2 2
112 Hlaváč Oliver ŠTU 0 0 1 1
113 Struk Sebastián TTS 0 0 1 1
114 Csöllei Dominik ŠAM 0 0 1 1
115 Mészárosová Nela SAL 0 0 1 1
116 Kukučka Marek NOV 0 0 1 1
117 Stančeková Timea PIE 0 0 1 1
118 Nagy Dominik KOM 0 0 1 1
119 Kardoš Karol Andrej ŠAM 0 0 1 1
120 Huszár Pál KSI 0 0 1 1
121 Köteles Ádám NAN 0 0 1 1
122 Grolmus Lukáš KOM 0 0 1 1
123 Tarr Domonkos KSI 0 0 1 1
124 Moťovská Alexandra UKB 0 0 1 1
125 Jahoda Richard MOR 0 0 1 1
126 Dugas Martin TAT 0 0 1 1
127 Lepi Máté ŠAM 0 0 1 1
128 Gibas Viktor TTS 0 0 1 1
129 Kobyda Ondrej ŠKP 0 0 1 1
130 Vánik Ladislav SAL 0 0 1 1
131 Zeke Balázs DIS 0 0 1 1
132 Cserepes Emma KOM 0 0 1 1
133 Tóth Michal KOM 0 0 1 1
134 Mádel Félix TTS 0 0 1 1
135 Schultzová Karolína PIE 0 0 1 1
136 Vadovič Alex VIN 0 0 1 1
137 Vágvölgyi Marcell ŠTU 0 0 1 1
138 Stano Tomáš NAN 0 0 1 1
139 Bergendi Sofia ZLP 0 0 1 1
140 Barczi Lukáš ŠAM 0 0 1 1
141 Szép Virág Panka DUV 0 0 1 1
142 Hájek Filip TTS 0 0 1 1
143 Csenkey Tibor ŠAM 0 0 1 1
Vygenerované: 17.04.2024 - 08:50:08
Baracuda v0.4, 626.8 ms