Body jednotlivci za Trenčianska regata

Aktualizované po štarte 141: K1 6 km Muži, 25.06.2023 13:23
K Kadeti
# Meno Klub Body
1 Ďurčo Oskar (17) UKB 10
2 Bartolčič Jakub (16) UKB 8
3 Lukáč Teo Peter (17) KOM 7
4 Lopata Matej (16) KOM 6
5 Klima Michal (17) UKB 5
6 Gavlider Alex (16) ŠAM 4
7 Rus Matúš (17) NOV 3
8 Apfel Martin (17) UKB 2
9 Csemez Viktor (16) SAL 1
C Kadeti
# Meno Klub Body
1 Kalaber Artur (17) ŠKP 8
2 Lokšík Alan (17) TTS 7
3 Hollein Gustav (16) ŠKP 6
4 Oravec Alex (16) ŠKP 5
5 Mádel Félix (17) TTS 4
6 Dostál Marek (16) ŠKP 3
7 Kukučka Marek (16) NOV 2
K Kadetky
# Meno Klub Body
1 Hanáková Lara (16) PIE 8
2 Bartolčičová Natália (16) UKB 7
3 Ďurčová Nadine (16) KOM 6
4 Zrneková Michaela (16) KOM 5
5 Gajdošíková Eliška (16) PIE 4
6 Moťovská Alexandra (16) UKB 3
7 Plšková Natália (16) TTS 2
8 Borárosová Viktória (17) ŠAM 1
C Kadetky
# Meno Klub Body
1 Stehlík Vivien (16) ŠAM 6
2 Szencziová Natália (17) KOM 4
3 Pekarovičová Emma (17) MOR 2
4 Galbavá Gloria (16) PIE 1
K Chlapci 14
# Meno Klub Body
1 Kocúr Tomáš (15) NOV 10
2 Barczi Lukáš (15) ŠAM 8
3 Becker Maxim (15) UKB 7
4 Uhrík Jakub (15) PIE 6
5 Urban Šimon (15) PIE 5
6 Hájek Filip (15) TTS 4
7 Hodek Dávid (15) KOM 3
8 Muhar Patrice (15) KOM 2
9 Matiaško Dávid (15) ŠAM 1
C Chlapci 14
# Meno Klub Body
1 Koubek Matúš (15) VIN 8
2 Vician Maximilán (15) ŠKP 6
3 Petranský Silvio (15) VIN 2
4 Polák Tomáš (15) CCZ 1
K Dievčatá 14
# Meno Klub Body
1 Markovičová Diana (15) KOM 10
2 Kováčová Alexandra (15) TAT 8
3 Matejbusová Alexandra (15) UKB 7
4 Orviská Alžbeta (15) UKB 6
5 Halászová Viktória (15) ZLP 5
6 Tóthová Adela (15) NZA 4
7 Rusová Daniela (15) NOV 3
8 Perúteková Vanesa (15) ŠTU 2
9 Poláková Kamila (15) NZA 1
K Chlapci 13
# Meno Klub Body
1 Ódor Alex (14) KOM 10
2 Hanečák Henrich (14) CCZ 8
3 Kišš Adam (14) ŠKP 7
4 Csöllei Dominik (14) ŠAM 6
5 Kovács Juraj (14) ŠAM 5
6 Keszeli Viktor (14) SAL 4
7 Czere Ladislav (14) ŠAM 3
8 Kuniak Matej (14) TAT 2
C Chlapci 13
# Meno Klub Body
1 Pénzes Bálint (14) ŠAM 7
2 Fekete Róbert (14) ŠAM 6
3 Vadovič Alex (14) CCZ 5
4 Struk Sebastián (14) TTS 4
5 Husenica Lukáš (14) CCZ 3
6 Petráš Jozef (14) NOV 2
7 Vician Benjamín (14) ŠKP 1
K Dievčatá 13
# Meno Klub Body
1 Hangyová Lea (14) NZA 10
2 Molčanová Svetlana (14) VIN 8
3 Sůvová Sofia (14) VIN 7
4 Vrecková Nella Melánia (14) NOV 6
5 Schultzová Karolína (14) PIE 5
6 Grygarová Tamara (14) ZLP 4
7 Bogárová Laura (14) ZLP 3
8 Lopatová Adela (14) KOM 1
Vygenerované: 18.05.2024 - 02:11:48
Baracuda v0.4, 134.7 ms