Body jednotlivci za Veľká cena Komárna

Aktualizované po štarte 146: K2 5 km Juniorky, 16.06.2019 14:56
K Muži
# Meno Klub Body
1 Holka Tomáš (19) TAT 12.5
2 Antal Andrej (22) TAT 8.5
3 Nemec Ľuboš (38) TAT 7.5
4 Nemček Martin (21) NOV 5.5
5 Jedinák Matúš Maximilián (19) ŠKP 5
6 Melko Pavol (20) DUN 2
7 Stano Tomáš (34) NAN 2
8 Kráľ Radim (29) NZA 1
9 Fingerland Adam (34) TAT 0.5
10 Žilinčár Martin (19) TAT 0.5
C Muži
# Meno Klub Body
1 Fekete Dávid (19) ŠAM 4
2 Janoštiak Tomáš (36) ŠTU 2
3 Kara Mátyás (21) KOM 1
K Ženy
# Meno Klub Body
1 Zatlkajová Jessica (19) NOV 5
2 Kvetáková Lucia (36) UKB 3
3 Fiedlerová Zuzana (44) DKB 2
4 Šebestová Magdaléna (25) ŠKP 1
C Ženy
# Meno Klub Body
1 Tinková Sandra (19) TTS 4
2 Guspanová Patrícia (20) ŠKP 2
3 Žiaková Miriama (19) NOV 1
K Juniori
# Meno Klub Body
1 Ujvári Marko (18) KOM 13
2 Meszlényi Márk (17) KOM 10
3 Libai Zsolt (18) ŠAM 8
4 Németh Richard (18) TAT 7
5 Iliaš Martin (17) NOV 6
6 Hvojnik Martin (18) NOV 6
7 Bende Adam (17) TAT 3.5
8 Jablonovský Adam (18) TAT 1.5
9 Tóth Alex (18) ŠAM 1
10 Bauko Leo (17) NZA 0.5
11 Žilinčár Peter (17) TAT 0.5
C Juniori
# Meno Klub Body
1 Kizek Peter (17) PIE 9.5
2 Mazánik Andrej (18) NOV 7.5
3 Kútny Alex (18) ŠGT 5.5
4 Koseček Filip (18) UKB 4
5 Hamrozy Patrik (18) ŠGT 3.5
6 Kunovský Jakub (18) NOV 2
7 Panák Adam (17) TTS 1
K Juniorky
# Meno Klub Body
1 Jakubisová Romana (17) NOV 12
2 Čulenová Dagmar (17) TTS 10
3 Seregiová Karolína (18) ŠAM 8
4 Horváth Emma (17) ŠAM 6
5 Vrecková Lívia (17) NOV 2
6 Obertíková Michaela (17) NOV 1.5
7 Klimová Zora (17) UKB 1
8 Hanúsková Miriam (18) DKB 0.5
C Juniorky
# Meno Klub Body
1 Ikréniová Viktória (17) KOM 3
2 Moravčíková Silvia (18) PIE 1
K Kadeti
# Meno Klub Body
1 Rybanský Daniel (16) PIE 13
2 Podhradský Viktor Samuel (16) PIE 11
3 Današ Matej (16) PIE 8
4 Stojkovič David (15) TAT 6.5
5 Cagáň Samuel (16) NOV 3.5
6 Ragula Daniel (16) PIE 3
7 Zrutta Michal (15) PIE 2.5
8 Jurčo Branislav (16) PIE 2.5
9 Schrimpel Peter (16) KOM 2
10 Kobyda Ondrej (15) TAT 1.5
11 Kukučka Juraj (15) NOV 1.5
12 Végh Tamás (15) ŠAM 1
13 Vargha Boris (15) ŠAM 1
14 Doktorík Jakub (15) KOM 0.5
15 Bóna Szilárd (16) KOM 0.5
C Kadeti
# Meno Klub Body
1 Stolárik Peter (16) TTS 13
2 Szobolovszky Michal (16) PIE 12
3 Farkas Márk András (15) ŠAM 10
4 Léránt Lucas (15) KOM 9.5
5 Kunovský Matúš (16) NOV 7
6 Sýkora Adam Anton (15) KOM 5
7 Jahoda Richard (16) MOR 4.5
8 Psotný Adam (15) ŠGT 3
9 Ott Jakab (15) KOM 2.5
10 Hladký Dušan (15) PIE 2.5
11 Droždiak Alexander (15) PIE 2
12 Gibas Viliam (15) TTS 2
13 Cyprich Ľuboslav (16) TTS 1.5
14 Božík Lukáš (15) PIE 0.5
K Kadetky
# Meno Klub Body
1 Sidová Bianka (15) ŠAM 9
2 Bugár Réka (15) KOM 7
3 Holá Nina (16) NOV 6.5
4 Rusová Dominika (15) NOV 4.5
5 Koczkás Eszter (16) KOM 2
6 Chudá Kristína (16) NOV 1
7 Muková Alena (15) TTS 0.5
8 Husáriková Diana (15) TTS 0.5
C Kadetky
# Meno Klub Body
1 Hamrozyova Vanesa (15) ŠGT 9
2 Šoltés Kristína (16) ŠGT 6
3 Balážová Tamara (15) PIE 6
4 Lehutová Alexandra (15) PIE 4
5 Jelínková Aneta (16) KOM 2.5
6 Farkašová Samanta (16) KOM 1.5
K Chlapci 14
# Meno Klub Body
1 Tóth Ľudovít (14) KOM 15
2 Farkaš Tomáš (14) KOM 11.5
3 Doktorík Dominik (14) KOM 11
4 Kováč Dávid (14) NOV 8.5
5 Iliaš Jakub (14) NOV 5.5
6 Chalás Martin (14) PIE 2
7 Zrnek Jakub (14) KOM 2
8 Tučka Jakub (14) UKB 1
9 Bagin Matúš (14) KOM 1
C Chlapci 14
# Meno Klub Body
1 Ružič Patrik (14) ŠKP 4
2 Hacker Ondrej (14) VIN 2
3 Molnár Attila (14) KOM 1
K Dievčatá 14
# Meno Klub Body
1 Švecová Romana (14) PIE 6.5
2 Gavorová Hana (14) PIE 4.5
3 Šustová Veronika (14) ŠAM 2.5
4 Tylková Hanka (14) ŠGT 2
5 Mazániková Monika (14) NOV 0.5
C Dievčatá 14
# Meno Klub Body
1 Gallová Sabína (14) MOR 2
2 Molnár Anikó (14) KOM 1
K Chlapci 13
# Meno Klub Body
1 Grolmus Lukáš (13) KOM 12.5
2 Nagy Dominik (13) KOM 8
3 Szabó Maximilián (13) NZA 8
4 Podleiszek Dávid (13) KOM 7.5
5 Fazekas Adrián (13) ŠAM 4
6 Ikréni Márk (13) KOM 3
7 Bergendi Marko (13) ZLP 3
8 Cagáň Alexander (13) NOV 1.5
C Chlapci 13
# Meno Klub Body
1 Struhár Daniel (13) TTS 5
2 Kalaber Artur (12) VIN 3
3 Balog Adam (13) UKB 2
K Dievčatá 13
# Meno Klub Body
1 Tóthová Tamara (13) KOM 8
2 Libaiová Laura (13) ŠAM 5
3 Gáborová Juliana (13) ŠAM 3
4 Laczkó Viktória (13) ŠTU 1
Vygenerované: 18.09.2019 - 10:16:13
Baracuda v0.4, 367.7 ms