Body jednotlivci za Veľká cena Komárna

Aktualizované po štarte 146: K2 5 km Juniorky, 16.06.2019 14:56
K Muži
# Meno Klub Body
1 Holka Tomáš (20) TAT 12.5
2 Antal Andrej (23) TAT 8.5
3 Nemec Ľuboš (39) TAT 7.5
4 Nemček Martin (22) NOV 5.5
5 Jedinák Matúš Maximilián (20) ŠKP 5
6 Stano Tomáš (35) NAN 2
7 Melko Pavol (21) DUN 2
8 Kráľ Radim (30) NZA 1
9 Fingerland Adam (35) TAT 0.5
10 Žilinčár Martin (20) TAT 0.5
C Muži
# Meno Klub Body
1 Fekete Dávid (20) ŠAM 4
2 Janoštiak Tomáš (37) ŠTU 2
3 Kara Mátyás (22) KOM 1
K Ženy
# Meno Klub Body
1 Zatlkajová Jessica (20) NOV 5
2 Kvetáková Lucia (37) UKB 3
3 Fiedlerová Zuzana (45) DKB 2
4 Šebestová Magdaléna (26) ŠKP 1
C Ženy
# Meno Klub Body
1 Tinková Sandra (20) TTS 4
2 Guspanová Patrícia (21) ŠKP 2
3 Žiaková Miriama (20) ŠKD 1
K Juniori
# Meno Klub Body
1 Ujvári Marko (19) KOM 13
2 Meszlényi Márk (18) KOM 10
3 Libai Zsolt (19) ŠAM 8
4 Németh Richard (19) TAT 7
5 Hvojnik Martin (19) NOV 6
6 Iliaš Martin (18) NOV 6
7 Bende Adam (18) TAT 3.5
8 Jablonovský Adam (19) TAT 1.5
9 Tóth Alex (19) ŠAM 1
10 Bauko Leo (18) NZA 0.5
11 Žilinčár Peter (18) TAT 0.5
C Juniori
# Meno Klub Body
1 Kizek Peter (18) PIE 9.5
2 Mazánik Andrej (19) NOV 7.5
3 Kútny Alex (19) ŠGT 5.5
4 Koseček Filip (19) UKB 4
5 Hamrozy Patrik (19) ŠGT 3.5
6 Kunovský Jakub (19) NOV 2
7 Panák Adam (18) TTS 1
K Juniorky
# Meno Klub Body
1 Jakubisová Romana (18) NOV 12
2 Čulenová Dagmar (18) TTS 10
3 Seregiová Karolína (19) ŠAM 8
4 Horváth Emma (18) ŠAM 6
5 Vrecková Lívia (18) NOV 2
6 Obertíková Michaela (18) NOV 1.5
7 Klimová Zora (18) UKB 1
8 Hanúsková Miriam (19) DKB 0.5
C Juniorky
# Meno Klub Body
1 Ikréniová Viktória (18) KOM 3
2 Moravčíková Silvia (19) PIE 1
K Kadeti
# Meno Klub Body
1 Rybanský Daniel (17) PIE 13
2 Podhradský Viktor Samuel (17) PIE 11
3 Današ Matej (17) PIE 8
4 Stojkovič David (16) TAT 6.5
5 Cagáň Samuel (17) NOV 3.5
6 Ragula Daniel (17) PIE 3
7 Zrutta Michal (16) PIE 2.5
8 Jurčo Branislav (17) PIE 2.5
9 Schrimpel Peter (17) KOM 2
10 Kobyda Ondrej (16) TAT 1.5
11 Kukučka Juraj (16) NOV 1.5
12 Vargha Boris (16) ŠAM 1
13 Végh Tamás (16) ŠAM 1
14 Doktorík Jakub (16) KOM 0.5
15 Bóna Szilárd (17) KOM 0.5
C Kadeti
# Meno Klub Body
1 Stolárik Peter (17) TTS 13
2 Szobolovszky Michal (17) PIE 12
3 Farkas Márk András (16) ŠAM 10
4 Léránt Lucas (16) KOM 9.5
5 Kunovský Matúš (17) NOV 7
6 Sýkora Adam Anton (16) KOM 5
7 Jahoda Richard (17) MOR 4.5
8 Psotný Adam (16) ŠGT 3
9 Hladký Dušan (16) PIE 2.5
10 Ott Jakab (16) KOM 2.5
11 Droždiak Alexander (16) PIE 2
12 Gibas Viliam (16) TTS 2
13 Cyprich Ľuboslav (17) TTS 1.5
14 Božík Lukáš (16) PIE 0.5
K Kadetky
# Meno Klub Body
1 Sidová Bianka (16) ŠAM 9
2 Bugár Réka (16) KOM 7
3 Holá Nina (17) NOV 6.5
4 Rusová Dominika (16) NOV 4.5
5 Koczkás Eszter (17) KOM 2
6 Chudá Kristína (17) NOV 1
7 Husáriková Diana (16) TTS 0.5
8 Muková Alena (16) TTS 0.5
C Kadetky
# Meno Klub Body
1 Hamrozyova Vanesa (16) ŠGT 8
2 Šoltés Kristína (17) ŠGT 5
3 Balážová Tamara (16) PIE 5
4 Lehutová Alexandra (16) PIE 3
5 Jelínková Aneta (17) KOM 1.5
6 Farkašová Samanta (17) KOM 0.5
K Chlapci 14
# Meno Klub Body
1 Tóth Ľudovít (15) KOM 15
2 Farkaš Tomáš (15) KOM 11.5
3 Doktorík Dominik (15) KOM 11
4 Kováč Dávid (15) NOV 8.5
5 Iliaš Jakub (15) NOV 5.5
6 Zrnek Jakub (15) KOM 2
7 Chalás Martin (15) PIE 2
8 Tučka Jakub (15) UKB 1
9 Bagin Matúš (15) KOM 1
C Chlapci 14
# Meno Klub Body
1 Ružič Patrik (15) ŠKP 4
2 Hacker Ondrej (15) VIN 2
3 Molnár Attila (15) KOM 1
K Dievčatá 14
# Meno Klub Body
1 Švecová Romana (15) PIE 6.5
2 Gavorová Hana (15) PIE 4.5
3 Šustová Veronika (15) ŠAM 2.5
4 Tylková Hanka (15) ŠGT 2
5 Mazániková Monika (15) NOV 0.5
C Dievčatá 14
# Meno Klub Body
1 Gallová Sabína (15) MOR 1
K Chlapci 13
# Meno Klub Body
1 Grolmus Lukáš (14) KOM 12.5
2 Szabó Maximilián (14) NZA 8
3 Nagy Dominik (14) KOM 8
4 Podleiszek Dávid (14) KOM 7.5
5 Fazekas Adrián (14) ŠAM 4
6 Ikréni Márk (14) KOM 3
7 Bergendi Marko (14) ZLP 3
8 Cagáň Alexander (14) NOV 1.5
C Chlapci 13
# Meno Klub Body
1 Struhár Daniel (14) TTS 5
2 Kalaber Artur (13) ŠKP 3
3 Balog Adam (14) UKB 2
K Dievčatá 13
# Meno Klub Body
1 Tóthová Tamara (14) KOM 7
2 Libaiová Laura (14) ŠAM 4
3 Gáborová Juliana (14) ŠAM 2
Vygenerované: 08.04.2020 - 14:05:25
Baracuda v0.4, 375.3 ms