Celkové výsledky - Pohár Slávie UK

1: F K2 Chlapci 13+14 2000 05.09.2015 10:00
# Ln Klub Meno Čas Rozdiel
1 2  ŠKD   LIBAI Zsolt (23)
 ŠAM   MATUS Bence (23)
00:08:04.758  
2 13  TAT   JABLONOVSKÝ Adam (23)
 TAT   NÉMETH Richard (23)
00:08:11.843 +00:00:07.085
3 5  ŠKD   HVOJNIK Martin (23)
 ŠAM   TÓTH Alex (23)
00:08:15.213 +00:00:10.455
4 8  KOM   KONEČNÝ Kevin (23)
 KOM   UJVÁRI Marko (23)
00:08:16.597 +00:00:11.839
5 4  PIE   REBRO Alex (22)
 ŠKP   RYBANSKÝ Daniel (21)
00:08:30.303 +00:00:25.545
6 1  TAT   DINGA Daniel (23)
 TAT   HLASNÝ Richard (23)
00:08:50.232 +00:00:45.474
7 10  NOV   ILIAŠ Martin (22)
 NOV   OČENÁŠ Dávid (22)
00:08:58.574 +00:00:53.816
8 11  KOM   NÁHLIK Pavol (23)
 KOM   ČERNÁK Martin (23)
00:08:59.143 +00:00:54.385
9 14  ŠAM   LIBAI Norbert (23)
 KOM   MESZLÉNYI Márk (22)
00:09:01.139 +00:00:56.381
10 7  TAT   BENDE Adam (22)
 KOM   FARKAS Erik (23)
00:09:17.709 +00:01:12.120
11 6  ŠAM   BOGYA Bálint (22)
 ŠAM   KMOTRÍK Ákos (22)
00:09:23.640 +00:01:18.120
12 9  SLA   SULETY Matej (22)
 SLA   ZAVŘEL Maroš (22)
00:10:01.315 +00:01:56.120
13 12  UKB   PETRAŠOVIČ Boris (22)
 TAT   WIEBAUER Alex (22)
00:10:28.326 +00:02:23.240
F: 10:00


2: F C2 Dievčatá 13+14 2000 05.09.2015 10:01
# Ln Klub Meno Čas Rozdiel
1 21  PIE   HAVRILOVÁ Martina (23)
 MOR   VALOVÁ Lucia (23)
00:12:12.737  
2 20  PIE   FICKO Nicki (23)
 PIE   MORAVČÍKOVÁ Silvia (23)
00:13:17.613 +00:01:04.120
F: 10:01


3: F C1 Chlapci 13 2000 05.09.2015 10:03
# Ln Klub Meno Čas Rozdiel
1 32  TTS   KRUTÁK Domink (22)
00:12:11.727  
2 35  TTS   PANÁK Adam (22)
00:12:38.494 +00:00:26.767
3 30  ŠKP   ŠIŠULÁK Samuel (22)
00:19:08.545 +00:06:56.720
F: 10:03


4: F K1 Chlapci 9 2000 05.09.2015 10:07
# Ln Klub Meno Čas Rozdiel
1 40  NOV   CAGÁŇ Alexander (18)
00:10:56.266  
2 53  KOM   GROLMUS Lukáš (18)
00:11:20.109 +00:00:23.843
3 49  KOM   PODLEISZEK Dávid (18)
00:12:27.974 +00:01:31.120
4 41  UKB   ŠIŠKA Šimon (18)
00:12:34.683 +00:01:38.120
5 43  PIE   BÁBIK Martin (18)
00:12:45.015 +00:01:48.120
6 46  VIN   KOLPACH Denis (18)
00:13:18.275 +00:02:22.240
7 51  KOM   IKRÉNI Márk (18)
00:13:26.042 +00:02:29.240
8 47  NOV   LOMNICKÝ Miroslav (18)
00:13:37.990 +00:02:41.240
9 48  ŠTU   SZABADOS Edvin (18)
00:13:55.724 +00:02:59.240
10 50  TAT   SEDLÁK Daniel (18)
00:15:19.311 +00:04:23.480
11 52  KOM   GÁL Carlos (18)
00:15:30.263 +00:04:33.480
12 45  VIN   PRVÝ Michal (18)
00:20:00.000 +00:09:03.108
13 55  VIN   OSTATNÍK Adam (18)
00:21:18.293 +00:10:22.120
  42  KOM   SZEINER Márk (18)
Prevrátil
F: 10:07


5: F K1 Dievčatá 14 2000 05.09.2015 10:19
# Ln Klub Meno Čas Rozdiel
1 64  ŠAM   SEREGIOVÁ Karolína (23)
00:09:22.825  
2 60  NOV   ĎURIŠOVÁ Marcela (23)
00:09:24.196 +00:00:01.371
3 65  NOV   SMOLKOVÁ Romana (23)
00:09:42.456 +00:00:19.631
4 66  UKB   PROKEŠOVÁ Romana (23)
00:09:49.412 +00:00:26.587
5 62  DKB   HANÚSKOVÁ Miriam (23)
00:10:17.685 +00:00:54.860
6 67  DUN   AMBROVÁ Ivana (23)
00:13:34.656 +00:04:11.480
F: 10:19


6: F K1 Dievčatá 13 2000 05.09.2015 10:22
# Ln Klub Meno Čas Rozdiel
1 77  NOV   JAKUBISOVÁ Romana (22)
00:09:39.977  
2 81  ŠAM   HORVÁTH Emma (22)
00:09:46.455 +00:00:06.478
3 86  NOV   VRECKOVÁ Lívia (22)
00:09:52.817 +00:00:12.840
4 75  MOR   PROUZOVÁ Lucia (22)
00:09:54.590 +00:00:14.613
5 80  ŠAM   RAVASZOVÁ Viktória (22)
00:09:58.839 +00:00:18.862
6 83  PIE   ŠUTOVSKÁ Nicol (22)
00:10:07.508 +00:00:27.531
7 87  TTS   ČULENOVÁ Dagmar (22)
00:10:12.607 +00:00:32.630
8 85  ŠAM   SÁNDOR Tünde (22)
00:10:20.525 +00:00:40.548
9 78  TTS   HARTHAUSEROVÁ Kornélia (22)
00:10:37.156 +00:00:57.179
10 84  UKB   KLIMOVÁ Zora (22)
00:10:46.565 +00:01:06.120
11 79  DKB   LIBOVÁ Emma (22)
00:11:02.592 +00:01:22.120
  88  PIE   HENRY Timea (22)
Prevrátil
F: 10:22


7: F K1 Chlapci 10 2000 05.09.2015 10:24
# Ln Klub Meno Čas Rozdiel
1 2  KOM   DOKTORÍK Dominik (19)
00:10:55.358  
2 20  PIE   CHALÁS Martin (19)
00:10:58.582 +00:00:03.224
3 12  KOM   TÓTH Ľudovít (19)
00:11:56.296 +00:01:00.120
4 19  NOV   KOVÁČ Dávid (19)
00:12:09.500 +00:01:14.120
5 3  KOM   ZRNEK Jakub (19)
00:12:35.240 +00:01:39.120
6 6  ŠKP   RUŽIČ Patrik (19)
00:12:39.050 +00:01:43.120
7 22  TAT   ANTAL Matej (19)
00:12:57.956 +00:02:02.240
8 1  MOR   KUCHARÍK Adam (19)
00:13:03.683 +00:02:08.240
9 9  PIE   HUMAJ Damian (19)
00:13:11.926 +00:02:16.240
10 17  DUJ   PORUBAN Samuel (19)
00:13:13.588 +00:02:18.240
11 5  TTS   PERETS Artur (19)
00:13:21.850 +00:02:26.240
12 18  DKB   CZIRÓK Roman (19)
00:13:22.720 +00:02:27.240
13 15  TAT   HOLKA Martin (19)
00:13:54.849 +00:02:59.240
14 13  PIE   VALO Simon (19)
00:14:15.071 +00:03:19.360
15 16  SLA   PASTVA Samuel (19)
00:14:16.962 +00:03:21.360
16 8  KOM   GÁL Ondrej (19)
00:14:58.141 +00:04:02.480
17 7  UKB   TUČKA Jakub (19)
00:15:04.529 +00:04:09.480
18 4  KOM   KAJTÁR Viktor (19)
00:15:07.120 +00:04:11.480
19 21  KOM   MIKEŠ László (19)
00:15:18.897 +00:04:23.480
  10  DKB   MANAS Lukáš (19)
Prevrátil
  11  SLA   ŠEVČÍK Tomáš (19)
Prevrátil
  23  TAT   RYBÁR Lukáš (19)
Prevrátil
F: 10:24


8: F K2 Chlapci 11+12 2000 05.09.2015 10:45
# Ln Klub Meno Čas Rozdiel
1 37  PIE   JURČO Branislav (21)
 PIE   PODHRADSKÝ Viktor Samuel (21)
00:09:37.909  
2 35  PIE   RAGULA Daniel (21)
 PIE   SABO Filip (21)
00:09:43.170 +00:00:05.261
3 44  KOM   DOKTORÍK Jakub (20)
 KOM   PODLEISZEK Filip (20)
00:09:53.691 +00:00:15.782
4 36  PIE   DANAŠ Matej (21)
 MOR   PERNISCH Anton (20)
00:10:07.291 +00:00:29.382
5 41  UKB   BELANSKÝ Peter (21)
 UKB   HUTKO Juraj (20)
00:10:13.198 +00:00:35.289
6 40  NOV   HUMAJ Fabián (21)
 NOV   KUKUČKA Juraj (20)
00:10:22.429 +00:00:44.520
7 33  UKB   KMIŤ Tomáš (20)
 TAT   STOJKOVIČ David (20)
00:10:22.740 +00:00:44.831
8 43  SLA   BAJZÍK Michal (21)
 SLA   MRVA Martin (21)
00:10:30.914 +00:00:53.005
9 38  NOV   CAGÁŇ Samuel (21)
 NOV   KUNOVSKÝ Matúš (21)
00:10:34.554 +00:00:56.645
10 39  MOR   GROMAN Samuel (20)
 ŠAM   VÉGH Tamás (20)
00:10:54.058 +00:01:16.120
11 32  DKB   FULEK Norbert (21)
 DKB   ROZSYPAL Tomáš (21)
00:11:34.287 +00:01:56.120
12 30  TTS   PALATINUS Aurel (20)
 DUJ   VAJDULÁK Tomáš (20)
00:11:59.427 +00:02:21.240
  31  UKB   JALAKŠA Artur (20)
 UKB   MARKUSEK Lukáš (20)
Ospravedlnil sa
  34  INT   RUDIŠIN Gabriel (20)
 PIE   ZRUTTA Michal (20)
Prevrátil
F: 10:45


9: F C1 Chlapci 14 2000 05.09.2015 10:49
# Ln Klub Meno Čas Rozdiel
1 61  ŠKP   STRÝČEK Eduard (23)
00:10:13.406  
2 59  TTS   OLEXÍK Dominik (23)
00:10:19.736 +00:00:06.330
3 58  MOR   VALO Lukáš (23)
00:10:54.451 +00:00:41.045
4 60  NOV   MAZÁNIK Andrej (23)
00:11:04.021 +00:00:50.615
5 53  NOV   KUNOVSKÝ Jakub (23)
00:11:38.693 +00:01:25.120
6 50  UKB   KÝŠKA Matej (23)
00:11:49.187 +00:01:35.120
7 56  UKB   KOSEČEK Filip (23)
00:12:09.861 +00:01:56.120
8 52  SLA   HAMROZY Patrik (23)
00:12:42.436 +00:02:29.240
9 57  UKB   BELANSKÝ Ján (23)
00:12:47.731 +00:02:34.240
10 55  SLA   KÚTNY Alex (23)
00:12:59.630 +00:02:46.240
11 54  UKB   JALAKŠA Samuel (23)
00:13:25.297 +00:03:11.360
  51  VIN   FAJNOR Mojmír (23)
Prevrátil
F: 10:49


10: F K1 Dievčatá 10 2000 05.09.2015 10:51
# Ln Klub Meno Čas Rozdiel
1 75  PIE   ŠVECOVÁ Romana (19)
00:11:47.715  
2 79  ŠAM   KMOTRIK Krisztina (19)
00:12:36.696 +00:00:48.981
3 71  SLA   TYLKOVÁ Hanka (19)
00:12:40.337 +00:00:52.622
4 73  PIE   NOŠKOVÁ Emelie (19)
00:12:56.923 +00:01:09.120
5 77  MOR   GALLOVÁ Sabína (19)
00:13:47.482 +00:01:59.120
6 78  KOM   VÁVROVÁ Eva (19)
00:13:57.162 +00:02:09.240
7 72  KOM   VÁVROVÁ Anna (19)
00:14:18.818 +00:02:31.240
8 70  KOM   LAKYOVÁ Laura (19)
00:14:22.626 +00:02:34.240
9 76  PIE   GAVOROVÁ Hana (19)
00:15:02.969 +00:03:15.360
F: 10:51


12: F K2 Kadeti 2000 05.09.2015 11:08
# Ln Klub Meno Čas Rozdiel
1 95  ŠKP   JEDINÁK Matúš Maximilián (24)
 NOV   ZGANČÍK Martin (25)
00:07:49.224  
2 98  TAT   HOLKA Tomáš (24)
 TAT   RANDÍK Richard (24)
00:07:49.796 +00:00:00.572
3 93  ŠAM   HORVÁTH Balázs (25)
 ŠAM   LIBAI Denis (25)
00:07:53.282 +00:00:04.058
4 97  DUN   MELKO Pavol (25)
 DUN   PAPP Gregor (25)
00:08:15.278 +00:00:26.054
5 92  ŠAM   HORVÁTH Péter (24)
 UKB   PECSUK Kristián (24)
00:08:36.275 +00:00:47.051
6 94  UKB   IZÁK Martin (24)
 TAT   ŽILINČÁR Martin (24)
00:08:44.190 +00:00:54.966
7 91  TTS   MIKLOŠ Filip (24)
 KOM   TANKA Tomáš (24)
00:08:50.179 +00:01:00.120
F: 11:08


11: F K2 Ženy 2000 05.09.2015 11:10
# Ln Klub Meno Čas Rozdiel
0 85  UKB   KVETÁKOVÁ Lucia (41)
 TAT   SKOVAJSOVÁ Patrícia (28)
00:00:00.000  
F: 11:10


13: F K1 Kadetky 2000 05.09.2015 11:13
# Ln Klub Meno Čas Rozdiel
1 4  NOV   MYŠÁKOVÁ Petra (24)
00:09:38.044  
2 7  TTS   OMACHELOVÁ Lucia (24)
00:09:44.942 +00:00:06.898
3 5  ŠAM   ZALKOVÁ Viktória (24)
00:10:07.049 +00:00:29.005
4 6  ŠKP   GUSPANOVÁ Patrícia (25)
00:10:07.511 +00:00:29.467
5 3  SLA   ŠPÁNIKOVÁ Daniela (25)
00:10:11.311 +00:00:33.267
6 1  KOM   GROLMUSOVÁ Bibiána (25)
00:10:13.163 +00:00:35.119
7 10  PIE   ŠUTOVSKÁ Barbora (24)
00:10:28.065 +00:00:50.021
8 2  SLA   KACEJOVÁ Natália (25)
00:10:36.546 +00:00:58.502
9 9  KOM   GOCZE Andrea (24)
00:10:53.712 +00:01:15.120
  8  INT   RAVASZOVÁ Viktória (24)
Ospravedlnil sa
F: 11:13


14: F C1 Dievčatá 13 2000 05.09.2015 11:14
# Ln Klub Meno Čas Rozdiel
1 15  KOM   IKRÉNIOVÁ Viktória (22)
00:14:15.008  
2 16  SLA   JANKOVSKÁ Kristína (22)
00:14:32.978 +00:00:17.970
F: 11:14


15: F C1 Kadeti 2000 05.09.2015 11:15
# Ln Klub Meno Čas Rozdiel
1 29  TTS   KLEMAN Tomáš (25)
00:09:44.493  
2 26  TTS   VRŠKOVÝ Andrej (25)
00:10:06.120 +00:00:21.627
3 31  ŠAM   SZÁSZ Péter (24)
00:10:13.805 +00:00:29.312
4 33  VIN   HERICH Milan (25)
00:10:25.598 +00:00:41.105
5 25  ŠKP   FEKETE Dávid (24)
00:10:31.705 +00:00:47.212
6 35  ŠAM   PAJGER Ondrej (24)
00:10:42.174 +00:00:57.681
7 30  SLA   FILÍPEK Dennis (25)
00:10:50.828 +00:01:06.120
8 32  SLA   TOKÁR Martin (25)
00:10:59.695 +00:01:15.120
9 28  TTS   OMACHEL Dominik (25)
00:11:27.479 +00:01:42.120
10 36  NOV   KMEŤ Lukáš (24)
00:11:53.438 +00:02:08.240
11 34  UKB   ŠUPLATA Jakub (25)
00:12:30.385 +00:02:45.240
12 27  TTS   KALMA Marek (24)
00:13:27.310 +00:03:42.360
F: 11:15


16: F K2 Dievčatá 11+12 2000 05.09.2015 11:32
# Ln Klub Meno Čas Rozdiel
1 51  UKB   BALAŽOVJECHOVÁ Hana (21)
 ŠKD   PECSUKOVÁ Katarína (21)
00:09:18.864  
2 50  NOV   CHUDÁ Kristína (21)
 NOV   HOLÁ Nina (21)
00:09:21.390 +00:00:02.526
3 46  ŠAM   HORVÁTHOVÁ Kristína (21)
 SLA   ŠILHÁNOVÁ Viktória (21)
00:09:46.391 +00:00:27.527
4 56  TAT   KOSTÍKOVÁ Michaela (20)
 UKB   PETRAŠOVIČOVÁ Nina (20)
00:10:19.350 +00:01:00.120
5 49  NOV   RUSOVÁ Dominika (20)
 ŠKP   SIDOVÁ Bianka (20)
00:10:20.202 +00:01:01.120
6 48  ŠKP   BUGÁR Réka (20)
 NOV   GATIALOVÁ Chiara (20)
00:10:23.360 +00:01:04.120
7 52  MOR   BEDNÁROVÁ Emma (20)
 PIE   TRAKALOVÁ Tatiana (20)
00:10:29.873 +00:01:11.120
8 45  ŠTU   CSOMOROVÁ Viktória (20)
 ŠTU   URBÁNOVÁ Viktória (20)
00:10:38.102 +00:01:19.120
9 47  TTS   STRIEŽENCOVÁ Ela (21)
 TTS   TINKOVÁ Lenka (20)
00:10:55.020 +00:01:36.120
  55  MOR   JULÍNYOVÁ Zuzana (20)
 MOR   LEE YAXLEY Jessica (20)
Prevrátil
F: 11:32


17: F K1 Dievčatá 9 2000 05.09.2015 11:35
# Ln Klub Meno Čas Rozdiel
1 70  NOV   HVOJNIKOVÁ Nikola (18)
00:12:19.977  
2 68  TAT   STOJKOVIČOVÁ Dominika (18)
00:12:27.889 +00:00:07.912
3 67  UKB   LIBAIOVÁ Laura (18)
00:13:00.628 +00:00:40.651
4 69  UKB   KVETÁKOVÁ Nikola (18)
00:13:11.798 +00:00:51.821
5 65  MOR   SZOBOLOVSZKÁ Nina (18)
00:13:59.639 +00:01:39.120
6 71  ŠTU   TÓTH Gergely (28)
00:14:41.810 +00:02:21.240
  66  KOM   TÓTHOVÁ Tamara (18)
Prevrátil
F: 11:35


18: F C1 Kadetky 2000 05.09.2015 11:37
# Ln Klub Meno Čas Rozdiel
1 77  ŠAM   LADIČOVÁ Gabriela (25)
00:12:43.276  
2 76  TTS   TINKOVÁ Sandra (24)
00:22:13.662 +00:09:30.108
  75  TTS   DUNČKOVÁ Vanesa (24)
Prevrátil
F: 11:37


19: F K2 Juniori 2000 05.09.2015 11:41
# Ln Klub Meno Čas Rozdiel
1 86  ŠAM   KISS Zsolt (27)
 ŠAM   SÁRMÁNY Áron (26)
00:07:54.164  
2 89  ŠAM   ADAMCSEK Peter (26)
 TAT   ANTAL Andrej (27)
00:07:56.079 +00:00:01.915
3 85  INT   BENDE Matúš (26)
 DUN   JÉGH Richard (27)
00:08:27.885 +00:00:33.721
4 88  TTS   KOREC Tomáš (26)
 TTS   SPAČEK Matúš (26)
00:08:50.682 +00:00:56.518
F: 11:41


20: F K1 Juniorky 2000 05.09.2015 11:42
# Ln Klub Meno Čas Rozdiel
1 95  DUN   KOLPACHOVÁ Lenka (27)
00:11:16.984  
2 96  ŠKP   TOLLAOVÁ Monika (27)
00:11:24.605 +00:00:07.621
F: 11:42


21: F C2 Chlapci 11+12 2000 05.09.2015 11:43
# Ln Klub Meno Čas Rozdiel
1 1  TTS   KVALTÝN Martin (20)
 TTS   BATLA Richard (21)
00:12:32.901  
2 2  MOR   JAHODA Richard (21)
 PIE   SZOBOLOVSZKY Michal (21)
00:12:48.573 +00:00:15.672
F: 11:43


22: F C1 Juniori 2000 05.09.2015 11:44
# Ln Klub Meno Čas Rozdiel
1 10  ŠAM   SIDÓ Zoltán (26)
00:10:00.525  
2 11  ŠAM   KERESZTES Róbert (26)
00:11:40.287 +00:01:39.120
F: 11:44


23: F K1 Muži 2000 05.09.2015 11:59
# Ln Klub Meno Čas Rozdiel
1 23  UKB   LACHKOVIČ Marián (46)
00:08:15.559  
2 26  TAT   DUGAS Martin (30)
00:08:15.790 +00:00:00.231
3 20  ŠAM   HORVÁTH Pál (28)
00:08:24.884 +00:00:09.325
4 24  UKB   DVORSKÝ Maroš (44)
00:08:27.920 +00:00:12.361
5 27  ŠKP   BOBEK Martin (35)
00:08:55.661 +00:00:40.102
6 21  UKB   DEKAN Boris (47)
00:09:25.806 +00:01:10.120
7 22  ŠTU   MARŠAL Máté (29)
00:10:08.613 +00:01:53.120
F: 11:59


24: F K1 Veteráni 2000 05.09.2015 11:59
# Ln Klub Meno Čas Rozdiel
1 35  UKB   BLAŽEK Martin (59)
00:08:43.529  
2 36  UKB   PECSUK Peter (54)
00:08:45.213 +00:00:01.684
F: 11:59 > F: 15:40


25: F K1 Chlapci 14 2000 05.09.2015 12:59
# Ln Klub Meno Čas Rozdiel
1 44  ŠKD   HVOJNIK Martin (23)
00:08:33.979  
2 40  ŠAM   MATUS Bence (23)
00:08:35.995 +00:00:02.016
3 43  ŠKD   LIBAI Zsolt (23)
00:08:42.610 +00:00:08.631
4 46  KOM   UJVÁRI Marko (23)
00:08:51.249 +00:00:17.270
5 45  TAT   NÉMETH Richard (23)
00:08:51.761 +00:00:17.782
6 54  ŠAM   TÓTH Alex (23)
00:09:08.218 +00:00:34.239
7 47  TAT   JABLONOVSKÝ Adam (23)
00:09:09.185 +00:00:35.206
8 57  TAT   POSPÍŠIL Michal (23)
00:09:13.921 +00:00:39.942
9 52  KOM   KONEČNÝ Kevin (23)
00:09:17.086 +00:00:43.107
10 53  KOM   NÁHLIK Pavol (23)
00:09:22.209 +00:00:48.230
11 51  TAT   DINGA Daniel (23)
00:09:34.504 +00:01:00.120
12 56  TAT   HLASNÝ Richard (23)
00:09:40.002 +00:01:06.120
13 50  KOM   ČERNÁK Martin (23)
00:09:43.897 +00:01:09.120
14 55  KOM   KARIKA Benedek (23)
00:09:55.347 +00:01:21.120
15 49  TAT   ZEMÁNEK Martin (23)
00:10:18.783 +00:01:44.120
16 42  KOM   FARKAS Erik (23)
00:10:24.705 +00:01:50.120
17 48  TAT   VOZÁR Michael (23)
00:10:56.836 +00:02:22.240
  41  ŠAM   LIBAI Norbert (23)
Prevrátil
F: 12:59


26: F K1 Chlapci 13 2000 05.09.2015 13:03
# Ln Klub Meno Čas Rozdiel
1 81  ŠKP   RYBANSKÝ Daniel (21)
00:09:08.917  
2 65  NOV   ILIAŠ Martin (22)
00:09:13.851 +00:00:04.934
3 74  PIE   JURČO Michal (22)
00:09:29.168 +00:00:20.251
4 75  TAT   BENDE Adam (22)
00:09:31.027 +00:00:22.110
5 82  KOM   MESZLÉNYI Márk (22)
00:09:37.878 +00:00:28.961
6 79  ŠAM   BOGYA Bálint (22)
00:09:42.092 +00:00:33.175
7 84  PIE   REBRO Alex (22)
00:09:42.415 +00:00:33.498
8 69  SLA   ZAVŘEL Maroš (22)
00:10:03.813 +00:00:54.896
9 77  NOV   TRN Martin (22)
00:10:13.825 +00:01:04.120
10 80  DUJ   JANÍČEK Filip (22)
00:10:23.486 +00:01:14.120
11 78  TAT   VIŠŇOVSKÝ Šimon (22)
00:10:30.794 +00:01:21.120
12 68  PIE   PRITCHARD Kim (22)
00:10:32.212 +00:01:23.120
13 73  ŠAM   KMOTRÍK Ákos (22)
00:10:37.105 +00:01:28.120
14 67  NOV   OČENÁŠ Dávid (22)
00:10:38.527 +00:01:29.120
15 71  SLA   SULETY Matej (22)
00:11:14.177 +00:02:05.240
16 76  UKB   PETRAŠOVIČ Boris (22)
00:11:16.134 +00:02:07.240
17 66  TAT   WIEBAUER Alex (22)
00:11:25.959 +00:02:17.240
18 83  DUN   JÉGH Michal (22)
00:11:29.480 +00:02:20.240
F: 13:03


27: F K2 Dievčatá 13+14 2000 05.09.2015 13:20
# Ln Klub Meno Čas Rozdiel
1 8  NOV   JAKUBISOVÁ Romana (22)
 ŠAM   SEREGIOVÁ Karolína (23)
00:08:40.034  
2 9  NOV   ĎURIŠOVÁ Marcela (23)
 MOR   PROUZOVÁ Lucia (22)
00:08:52.119 +00:00:12.085
3 7  ŠAM   HORVÁTH Emma (22)
 ŠAM   RAVASZOVÁ Viktória (22)
00:09:02.818 +00:00:22.784
4 6  NOV   SMOLKOVÁ Romana (23)
 NOV   VRECKOVÁ Lívia (22)
00:09:07.327 +00:00:27.293
5 1  UKB   PROKEŠOVÁ Romana (23)
 ŠAM   SÁNDOR Tünde (22)
00:09:13.119 +00:00:33.085
6 2  PIE   MIKLOŠKOVÁ Lívia (23)
 PIE   ŠUTOVSKÁ Nicol (22)
00:09:14.495 +00:00:34.461
7 4  DKB   HANÚSKOVÁ Miriam (23)
 DKB   LIBOVÁ Emma (22)
00:09:42.828 +00:01:02.120
8 11  DUN   AMBROVÁ Ivana (23)
 UKB   KLIMOVÁ Zora (22)
00:10:10.053 +00:01:30.120
  5  PIE   HENRY Timea (22)
 PIE   ŠEBOVÁ Viktória (23)
Ospravedlnil sa
  10  TTS   HARTHAUSEROVÁ Kornélia (22)
 TTS   ČULENOVÁ Dagmar (22)
Prevrátil
F: 13:20


28: F K1 Chlapci 12 2000 05.09.2015 13:24
# Ln Klub Meno Čas Rozdiel
1 38  PIE   PODHRADSKÝ Viktor Samuel (21)
00:10:10.904  
2 39  PIE   JURČO Branislav (21)
00:10:14.069 +00:00:03.165
3 32  PIE   RAGULA Daniel (21)
00:10:23.596 +00:00:12.692
4 36  NOV   CAGÁŇ Samuel (21)
00:10:43.894 +00:00:32.990
5 29  PIE   DANAŠ Matej (21)
00:10:46.060 +00:00:35.156
6 31  NOV   KUNOVSKÝ Matúš (21)
00:11:05.297 +00:00:54.393
7 35  UKB   BELANSKÝ Peter (21)
00:11:17.513 +00:01:06.120
8 26  NOV   HUMAJ Fabián (21)
00:11:25.045 +00:01:14.120
9 24  SLA   MRVA Martin (21)
00:11:39.498 +00:01:28.120
10 21  SLA   BAJZÍK Michal (21)
00:11:44.961 +00:01:34.120
11 22  TAT   MINAROVIČ Enrico (21)
00:11:48.703 +00:01:37.120
12 27  SLA   TYLKA Samuel (21)
00:11:56.090 +00:01:45.120
13 40  KOM   SCHRIMPEL Peter (21)
00:11:59.062 +00:01:48.120
14 37  TAT   ANTAL Benjamín (21)
00:12:16.513 +00:02:05.240
15 34  TAT   KAŠŠOVIČ Tomáš (21)
00:12:18.808 +00:02:07.240
16 30  DKB   ROZSYPAL Tomáš (21)
00:12:31.531 +00:02:20.240
17 25  NOV   ŠNIRC Kristian (21)
00:12:38.868 +00:02:27.240
18 23  DKB   FULEK Norbert (21)
00:12:52.291 +00:02:41.240
19 28  NOV   LOMNICKÝ Alexandar (21)
00:13:24.279 +00:03:13.360
  33  PIE   SABO Filip (21)
Prevrátil
F: 13:24


29: F K1 Chlapci 11 2000 05.09.2015 13:40
# Ln Klub Meno Čas Rozdiel
1 68  KOM   DOKTORÍK Jakub (20)
00:10:49.742  
2 50  TAT   STOJKOVIČ David (20)
00:10:57.182 +00:00:07.440
3 54  KOM   PODLEISZEK Filip (20)
00:10:59.071 +00:00:09.329
4 66  ŠKP   KOBYDA Ondrej (20)
00:11:02.935 +00:00:13.193
5 51  NOV   KUKUČKA Juraj (20)
00:11:08.789 +00:00:19.047
6 49  PIE   ZRUTTA Michal (20)
00:11:37.215 +00:00:47.473
7 48  MOR   PERNISCH Anton (20)
00:11:40.804 +00:00:51.062
8 56  MOR   GROMAN Samuel (20)
00:11:44.571 +00:00:54.829
9 64  KOM   OTT Jakab (20)
00:11:46.799 +00:00:57.057
10 61  KOM   NÉMETH Dominik (20)
00:11:50.586 +00:01:00.120
11 53  UKB   KMIŤ Tomáš (20)
00:11:51.439 +00:01:01.120
12 69  INT   RUDIŠIN Gabriel (20)
00:12:02.354 +00:01:12.120
13 65  UKB   HUTKO Juraj (20)
00:12:03.891 +00:01:14.120
14 52  ŠAM   VÉGH Tamás (20)
00:12:04.641 +00:01:14.120
15 70  PIE   PEŠEK Branislav (20)
00:12:28.076 +00:01:38.120
16 47  UKB   MARKUSEK Lukáš (20)
00:12:37.773 +00:01:48.120
17 57  DUJ   VAJDULÁK Tomáš (20)
00:12:49.843 +00:02:00.240
18 46  TTS   MIŠÁK Simon (20)
00:12:50.658 +00:02:00.240
19 67  UKB   JALAKŠA Artur (20)
00:12:51.370 +00:02:01.240
20 59  ŠKP   ORAVEC Filip (20)
00:12:59.548 +00:02:09.240
21 58  KOM   PETROVICS Viktor (20)
00:13:02.616 +00:02:12.240
22 45  DKB   VARGA Lukáš (20)
00:13:08.954 +00:02:19.240
23 62  PIE   BOŽÍK Lukáš (20)
00:14:24.568 +00:03:34.360
24 63  TAT   MORAVČÍK Tomáš (20)
00:15:37.621 +00:04:47.480
F: 13:40


30: F C2 Chlapci 13+14 2000 05.09.2015 13:43
# Ln Klub Meno Čas Rozdiel
1 78  TTS   OLEXÍK Dominik (23)
 MOR   VALO Lukáš (23)
00:10:02.399  
2 80  NOV   KUNOVSKÝ Jakub (23)
 NOV   MAZÁNIK Andrej (23)
00:10:08.903 +00:00:06.504
3 81  UKB   KOSEČEK Filip (23)
 UKB   KÝŠKA Matej (23)
00:11:07.711 +00:01:05.120
4 82  SLA   HAMROZY Patrik (23)
 SLA   KÚTNY Alex (23)
00:11:30.893 +00:01:28.120
5 76  UKB   BELANSKÝ Ján (23)
 UKB   JALAKŠA Samuel (23)
00:13:25.137 +00:03:22.360
6 75  TTS   KRUTÁK Domink (22)
 TTS   PANÁK Adam (22)
00:13:37.671 +00:03:35.360
F: 13:43


31: F C1 Dievčatá 14 2000 05.09.2015 13:46
# Ln Klub Meno Čas Rozdiel
1 92  MOR   VALOVÁ Lucia (23)
00:12:39.642  
2 91  PIE   HAVRILOVÁ Martina (23)
00:12:55.533 +00:00:15.891
3 93  PIE   MORAVČÍKOVÁ Silvia (23)
00:13:51.199 +00:01:11.120
4 90  PIE   FICKO Nicki (23)
00:15:38.212 +00:02:58.240
F: 13:46


32: F K1 Dievčatá 12 2000 05.09.2015 14:03
# Ln Klub Meno Čas Rozdiel
1 5  ŠKD   PECSUKOVÁ Katarína (21)
00:10:28.300  
2 9  NOV   HOLÁ Nina (21)
00:10:28.652 +00:00:00.352
3 2  UKB   BALAŽOVJECHOVÁ Hana (21)
00:10:40.781 +00:00:12.481
4 4  NOV   CHUDÁ Kristína (21)
00:10:44.790 +00:00:16.490
5 1  SLA   ŠILHÁNOVÁ Viktória (21)
00:11:02.983 +00:00:34.683
6 3  ŠAM   HORVÁTHOVÁ Kristína (21)
00:11:15.402 +00:00:47.102
7 7  ŠTU   HALÁSZOVÁ Fanni (21)
00:11:27.734 +00:00:59.434
8 12  TTS   RAPAIČ Nina (21)
00:11:53.035 +00:01:24.120
9 8  TTS   STRIEŽENCOVÁ Ela (21)
00:12:14.980 +00:01:46.120
10 13  UKB   KAŠÁKOVÁ Paťa (21)
00:12:35.592 +00:02:07.240
11 14  TAT   ZEMÁNKOVÁ Hana (21)
00:12:43.969 +00:02:15.240
12 6  TAT   SEDLÁČKOVÁ Tatiana (21)
00:13:06.669 +00:02:38.240
F: 14:03


33: F K1 Dievčatá 11 2000 05.09.2015 14:07
# Ln Klub Meno Čas Rozdiel
1 26  NOV   RUSOVÁ Dominika (20)
00:11:10.255  
2 30  PIE   TRAKALOVÁ Tatiana (20)
00:11:12.766 +00:00:02.511
3 21  ŠKP   BUGÁR Réka (20)
00:11:26.174 +00:00:15.919
4 20  UKB   PETRAŠOVIČOVÁ Nina (20)
00:11:31.516 +00:00:21.261
5 35  MOR   LEE YAXLEY Jessica (20)
00:11:32.269 +00:00:22.014
6 25  NOV   GATIALOVÁ Chiara (20)
00:11:38.393 +00:00:28.138
7 28  TAT   KOSTÍKOVÁ Michaela (20)
00:11:55.949 +00:00:45.694
8 24  ŠTU   CSOMOROVÁ Viktória (20)
00:12:01.972 +00:00:51.717
9 33  ŠTU   URBÁNOVÁ Viktória (20)
00:12:10.656 +00:01:00.120
10 23  MOR   BEDNÁROVÁ Emma (20)
00:12:14.318 +00:01:04.120
11 31  TTS   TINKOVÁ Lenka (20)
00:13:10.669 +00:02:00.240
12 29  MOR   JULÍNYOVÁ Zuzana (20)
00:13:27.563 +00:02:17.240
13 32  KOM   KISSOVÁ Henrieta (20)
00:14:05.993 +00:02:55.240
  34  SLA   HAMROZYOVA Vanesa (20)
Ospravedlnil sa
F: 14:07


34: F K2 Muži 2000 05.09.2015 14:29
# Ln Klub Meno Čas Rozdiel
1 44  ŠAM   HORVÁTH Pál (28)
 TAT   DUGAS Martin (30)
00:07:53.129  
2 42  UKB   DVORSKÝ Maroš (44)
 UKB   PECSUK Peter (54)
00:08:14.648 +00:00:21.519
3 40  UKB   BLAŽEK Martin (59)
 UKB   DEKAN Boris (47)
00:08:19.252 +00:00:26.123
4 43  UKB   LACHKOVIČ Marián (46)
 UKB   PIKNA Branislav (41)
00:08:33.969 +00:00:40.840
F: 14:29


35: F K1 Kadeti 2000 05.09.2015 14:33
# Ln Klub Meno Čas Rozdiel
1 74  ŠKP   JEDINÁK Matúš Maximilián (24)
00:08:27.040  
2 60  ŠAM   LIBAI Denis (25)
00:08:27.452 +00:00:00.412
3 53  NOV   ZGANČÍK Martin (25)
00:08:28.215 +00:00:01.175
4 65  TAT   RANDÍK Richard (24)
00:08:32.188 +00:00:05.148
5 56  ŠAM   HORVÁTH Balázs (25)
00:08:36.508 +00:00:09.468
6 52  DUN   MELKO Pavol (25)
00:08:40.235 +00:00:13.195
7 58  TAT   HOLKA Tomáš (24)
00:08:41.055 +00:00:14.015
8 70  DUN   PAPP Gregor (25)
00:09:01.123 +00:00:34.083
9 73  ŠAM   HORVÁTH Péter (24)
00:09:01.634 +00:00:34.594
10 72  TAT   ŽILINČÁR Martin (24)
00:09:03.779 +00:00:36.739
11 63  NOV   ORŠULA Jakub (25)
00:09:15.138 +00:00:48.098
12 67  PIE   RAGULA Dávid (25)
00:09:19.255 +00:00:52.215
13 69  TTS   MIKLOŠ Filip (24)
00:09:20.929 +00:00:53.889
14 66  UKB   PECSUK Kristián (24)
00:09:26.312 +00:00:59.272
15 64  TAT   TALIGA Dominik (24)
00:09:35.264 +00:01:08.120
16 68  ŠAM   PLUTZER Zoltán (24)
00:09:36.979 +00:01:09.120
17 55  KOM   TANKA Tomáš (24)
00:09:37.313 +00:01:10.120
18 50  KOM   ŽIVICKÝ Samuel (24)
00:09:38.844 +00:01:11.120
19 62  UKB   IZÁK Martin (24)
00:09:56.017 +00:01:28.120
20 54  ŠKP   AL-MANDALAWI Aymen (24)
00:09:58.386 +00:01:31.120
21 61  TAT   SLOVÁK Martin (24)
00:10:01.293 +00:01:34.120
22 71  NOV   KMEŤ Norbert (24)
00:10:25.609 +00:01:58.120
23 59  ŠKP   HLUCH Matúš (24)
00:11:07.327 +00:02:40.240
  57  INT   VINDIŠ Martin (24)
Ospravedlnil sa
F: 14:33


36: F K1 Ženy 2000 05.09.2015 14:34
# Ln Klub Meno Čas Rozdiel
1 80  ŠKP   GOGOLOVA Martina (40)
00:09:12.416  
2 81  TAT   SKOVAJSOVÁ Patrícia (28)
00:09:19.416 +00:00:07.000
F: 14:34


38: F C1 Chlapci 11 2000 05.09.2015 14:50
# Ln Klub Meno Čas Rozdiel
1 2  TTS   KVALTÝN Martin (20)
00:13:30.550  
F: 14:50


37: F C1 Chlapci 12 2000 05.09.2015 14:50
# Ln Klub Meno Čas Rozdiel
1 93  TTS   BATLA Richard (21)
00:12:46.104  
2 90  PIE   SZOBOLOVSZKY Michal (21)
00:13:20.869 +00:00:34.765
3 91  MOR   JAHODA Richard (21)
00:15:08.452 +00:02:22.240
4 94  MOR   HANIC Adam (21)
00:16:18.720 +00:03:32.360
F: 14:50


44: F K1 Veteránky 2000 05.09.2015 14:51
# Ln Klub Meno Čas Rozdiel
1 62  PIE   MATUŠOVÝCHOVÁ Zuzana (46)
00:11:23.149  
2 61  NOV   ZATLKAJOVÁ Janka (52)
00:11:36.118 +00:00:12.969
F: 14:51


39: F K1 Juniori 2000 05.09.2015 15:14
# Ln Klub Meno Čas Rozdiel
1 15  TAT   ANTAL Andrej (27)
00:08:18.076  
2 19  ŠAM   KISS Zsolt (27)
00:08:26.529 +00:00:08.453
3 12  ŠAM   SÁRMÁNY Áron (26)
00:08:27.629 +00:00:09.553
4 18  KOM   NÉMETH Dávid (26)
00:08:47.237 +00:00:29.161
5 13  DUN   JÉGH Richard (27)
00:08:49.586 +00:00:31.510
6 10  ŠAM   ADAMCSEK Peter (26)
00:08:54.439 +00:00:36.363
7 16  INT   BENDE Matúš (26)
00:09:18.949 +00:01:00.120
8 11  TTS   SPAČEK Matúš (26)
00:09:24.144 +00:01:06.120
9 17  TTS   KOREC Tomáš (26)
00:09:43.082 +00:01:25.120
F: 15:14


40: F K2 Kadetky 2000 05.09.2015 15:15
# Ln Klub Meno Čas Rozdiel
1 28  TTS   OMACHELOVÁ Lucia (24)
 PIE   ŠUTOVSKÁ Barbora (24)
00:09:24.861  
2 27  KOM   GROLMUSOVÁ Bibiána (25)
 ŠKP   GUSPANOVÁ Patrícia (25)
00:09:35.600 +00:00:10.739
  26  SLA   KACEJOVÁ Natália (25)
 SLA   ŠPÁNIKOVÁ Daniela (25)
Disk obrátka
  29  NOV   MYŠÁKOVÁ Petra (24)
 ŠAM   ZALKOVÁ Viktória (24)
Prevrátil
F: 15:15


41: F C2 Kadeti 2000 05.09.2015 15:17
# Ln Klub Meno Čas Rozdiel
1 38  TTS   KLEMAN Tomáš (25)
 TTS   VRŠKOVÝ Andrej (25)
00:08:58.277  
2 37  ŠKP   FEKETE Dávid (24)
 ŠAM   SZÁSZ Péter (24)
00:09:08.611 +00:00:10.334
3 35  SLA   FILÍPEK Dennis (25)
 SLA   TOKÁR Martin (25)
00:09:56.299 +00:00:58.022
4 40  VIN   HERICH Milan (25)
 VIN   KALAFUS Michal (25)
00:10:59.834 +00:02:01.240
5 39  TTS   KALMA Marek (24)
 TTS   OMACHEL Dominik (25)
00:11:18.963 +00:02:20.240
F: 15:17


42: F C1 Muži 2000 05.09.2015 15:17
# Ln Klub Meno Čas Rozdiel
0 45  SLA   LIŠKA Peter (28)
00:00:00.000  
F: 15:17


43: F K1 Veteráni 2000 05.09.2015 15:40
# Ln Klub Meno Čas Rozdiel
0 55  UKB   PECSUK Peter (54)
00:00:00.000  
F: 11:59 > F: 15:40


Vygenerované: 28.05.2024 - 21:11:45
Baracuda v0.4, 478.6 ms