Prihlásení pretekári na Pohár Slávie UK

K1 2 km Veteráni

# Posádka Klub
1 Blažek Martin (50)
UKB
# Posádka Klub
2 Pecsuk Peter (54)
UKB

K1 2 km Veteránky

# Posádka Klub
1 Matušovýchová Zuzana (37)
MOR
2 Rusnáková Veronika (30)
MOR
# Posádka Klub
3 Zatlkajová Janka (52)
NOV

C1 2 km Muži

# Posádka Klub
1 Biksadský Daniel (37)
ŠKP
# Posádka Klub
2 Liška Peter (28)
SLA

C2 2 km Muži

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 2 km Muži

# Posádka Klub
1 Dekan Boris (38)
UKB
2 Dvorský Maroš (35)
UKB
3 Lachkovič Marián (37)
UKB
4 Horváth Pál (19)
ŠAM
# Posádka Klub
5 Bobek Martin (35)
ŠKP
6 Blaho Michal (28)
TAT
7 Dugas Martin (30)
TAT
8 Maršal Máté (29)
ŠTU

K2 2 km Muži

# Posádka Klub
1 Lachkovič Marián (37)
Pikna Branislav (32)
UKB
UKB
2 Blažek Martin (50)
Dekan Boris (38)
UKB
UKB
3 Dvorský Maroš (35)
Pecsuk Peter (45)
UKB
UKB
# Posádka Klub
4 Blaho Michal (28)
Dugas Martin (30)
TAT
TAT
5 Horváth Pál (28)
Dugas Martin (30)
ŠAM
TAT

C1 2 km Ženy

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C2 2 km Ženy

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 2 km Ženy

# Posádka Klub
1 Gogolova Martina (31)
ŠKP
# Posádka Klub
2 Skovajsová Patrícia (28)
TAT

K2 2 km Ženy

# Posádka Klub
1 Kvetáková Lucia (32)
Skovajsová Patrícia (19)
UKB
TAT
# Posádka Klub

C1 2 km Juniori

# Posádka Klub
1 Keresztes Róbert (17)
ŠAM
# Posádka Klub
2 Sidó Zoltán (26)
ŠAM

C2 2 km Juniori

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 2 km Juniori

# Posádka Klub
1 Adamcsek Peter (17)
ŠAM
2 Kiss Zsolt (18)
ŠAM
3 Móricz Adam (17)
ŠAM
4 Sármány Áron (17)
ŠAM
5 Korec Tomáš (17)
TTS
# Posádka Klub
6 Spaček Matúš (26)
TTS
7 Jégh Richard (27)
DUN
8 Antal Andrej (27)
TAT
9 Németh Dávid (26)
KOM
10 Bende Matúš (26)
INT

K2 2 km Juniori

# Posádka Klub
1 Kiss Zsolt (18)
Sármány Áron (17)
ŠAM
ŠAM
2 Adamcsek Peter (17)
Antal Andrej (18)
ŠAM
TAT
# Posádka Klub
3 Móricz Adam (26)
Németh Dávid (26)
ŠAM
KOM
4 Korec Tomáš (26)
Spaček Matúš (26)
TTS
TTS

C1 2 km Juniorky

# Posádka Klub
1 Mrvová Kristína (17)
SLA
# Posádka Klub

C2 2 km Juniorky

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 2 km Juniorky

# Posádka Klub
1 Kolpachová Lenka (18)
VIN
# Posádka Klub
2 Tollaová Monika (27)
ŠKP

K2 2 km Juniorky

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C1 2 km Kadeti

# Posádka Klub
1 Šuplata Jakub (16)
UKB
2 Herich Milan (16)
VIN
3 Méhes Zoltán (15)
KOM
4 Kalma Marek (15)
TTS
5 Omachel Dominik (16)
TTS
6 Vrškový Andrej (16)
TTS
7 Kleman Tomáš (16)
NOV
# Posádka Klub
8 Fekete Dávid (24)
ŠKP
9 Pajger Ondrej (24)
ŠAM
10 Szász Péter (24)
ŠAM
11 Filípek Dennis (25)
SLA
12 Tokár Martin (25)
SLA
13 Kmeť Lukáš (24)
NOV

C2 2 km Kadeti

# Posádka Klub
1 Méhes Zoltán (15)
Šuplata Jakub (16)
KOM
UKB
2 Herich Milan (16)
Kalafus Michal (16)
VIN
VIN
3 Kalma Marek (15)
Omachel Dominik (16)
TTS
TTS
# Posádka Klub
4 Kleman Tomáš (25)
Vrškový Andrej (25)
TTS
TTS
5 Fekete Dávid (24)
Szász Péter (24)
ŠKP
ŠAM
6 Filípek Dennis (25)
Tokár Martin (25)
SLA
SLA

K1 2 km Kadeti

# Posádka Klub
1 Izák Martin (15)
UKB
2 Pecsuk Kristián (15)
UKB
3 Melko Pavol (16)
VIN
4 Plutzer Zoltán (15)
ŠAM
5 Horváth Balázs (16)
ŠAM
6 Horváth Péter (15)
ŠAM
7 Husvéth Tamás (15)
ŠAM
8 Libai Denis (16)
ŠAM
9 Mikloš Filip (15)
TTS
10 Al-Mandalawi Aymen (15)
ŠKP
11 Hluch Matúš (15)
ŠKP
12 Papp Gregor (16)
DUN
13 Tanka Tomáš (15)
KOM
# Posádka Klub
14 Živický Samuel (24)
KOM
15 Holka Tomáš (24)
TAT
16 Randík Richard (24)
TAT
17 Slovák Martin (24)
TAT
18 Taliga Dominik (24)
TAT
19 Žilinčár Martin (24)
TAT
20 Jedinák Matúš Maximilián (24)
ŠKP
21 Kmeť Norbert (24)
NOV
22 Oršula Jakub (25)
NOV
23 Zgančík Martin (25)
NOV
24 Vindiš Martin (24)
INT
25 Ragula Dávid (25)
PIE

K2 2 km Kadeti

# Posádka Klub
1 Izák Martin (15)
Žilinčár Martin (15)
UKB
TAT
2 Horváth Péter (15)
Pecsuk Kristián (15)
ŠAM
UKB
3 Husvéth Tamás (15)
Plutzer Zoltán (15)
ŠAM
ŠAM
4 Horváth Balázs (16)
Libai Denis (16)
ŠAM
ŠAM
# Posádka Klub
5 Mikloš Filip (24)
Ďurdík Maroš (25)
TTS
TTS
6 Holka Tomáš (24)
Randík Richard (24)
TAT
TAT
7 Jedinák Matúš Maximilián (24)
Zgančík Martin (25)
ŠKP
NOV
8 Melko Pavol (25)
Papp Gregor (25)
DUN
DUN

C1 2 km Kadetky

# Posádka Klub
1 Dunčková Vanesa (15)
TTS
2 Tinková Sandra (15)
TTS
# Posádka Klub
3 Ladičová Gabriela (25)
ŠAM

C2 2 km Kadetky

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 2 km Kadetky

# Posádka Klub
1 Zalková Viktória (15)
ŠAM
2 Omachelová Lucia (15)
TTS
3 Guspanová Patrícia (16)
ŠKP
4 Gocze Andrea (15)
KOM
5 Grolmusová Bibiána (16)
KOM
# Posádka Klub
6 Myšáková Petra (24)
NOV
7 Ravaszová Viktória (24)
INT
8 Šutovská Barbora (24)
PIE
9 Kacejová Natália (25)
SLA
10 Špániková Daniela (25)
SLA

K2 2 km Kadetky

# Posádka Klub
1 Myšáková Petra (15)
Zalková Viktória (15)
NOV
ŠAM
2 Harthauserová Ema (16)
Omachelová Lucia (15)
TTS
TTS
# Posádka Klub
3 Kacejová Natália (25)
Špániková Daniela (25)
SLA
SLA
4 Omachelová Lucia (24)
Šutovská Barbora (24)
TTS
PIE

C1 2 km Chlapci 14

# Posádka Klub
1 Belanský Ján (14)
UKB
2 Jalakša Samuel (14)
UKB
3 Koseček Filip (14)
UKB
4 Kýška Matej (14)
UKB
5 Fajnor Mojmír (14)
VIN
6 Valo Lukáš (14)
MOR
7 Olexík Dominik (14)
TTS
# Posádka Klub
8 Matejička Matúš (23)
ŠKP
9 Kunovský Jakub (23)
NOV
10 Mazánik Andrej (23)
NOV
11 Strýček Eduard (23)
ŠKP
12 Kútny Alex (23)
SLA
13 Hamrozy Patrik (23)
SLA

C2 2 km Chlapci 13+14

# Posádka Klub
1 Belanský Ján (14)
Jalakša Samuel (14)
UKB
UKB
2 Koseček Filip (14)
Kýška Matej (14)
UKB
UKB
3 Olexík Dominik (14)
Valo Lukáš (14)
TTS
MOR
4 Gallo David (13)
Léránt Christopher Peter (13)
KOM
KOM
# Posádka Klub
5 Kruták Domink (22)
Panák Adam (22)
TTS
TTS
6 Kunovský Jakub (23)
Mazánik Andrej (23)
NOV
NOV
7 Ladič Andrej (22)
Strýček Eduard (23)
ŠAM
ŠKP
8 Hamrozy Patrik (23)
Kútny Alex (23)
SLA
SLA

K1 2 km Chlapci 14

# Posádka Klub
1 Libai Norbert (14)
ŠAM
2 Libai Zsolt (14)
ŠAM
3 Matus Bence (14)
ŠAM
4 Tóth Alex (14)
ŠAM
5 Černák Martin (14)
KOM
6 Farkas Erik (14)
KOM
7 Karika Benedek (14)
KOM
8 Konečný Kevin (14)
KOM
9 Náhlik Pavol (14)
KOM
# Posádka Klub
10 Ujvári Marko (23)
KOM
11 Vozár Michael (23)
TAT
12 Zemánek Martin (23)
TAT
13 Hlasný Richard (23)
TAT
14 Németh Richard (23)
TAT
15 Pospíšil Michal (23)
TAT
16 Dinga Daniel (23)
TAT
17 Hvojnik Martin (23)
ŠKD
18 Jablonovský Adam (23)
TAT

K2 2 km Chlapci 13+14

# Posádka Klub
1 Libai Norbert (14)
Meszlényi Márk (13)
ŠAM
KOM
2 Libai Zsolt (14)
Matus Bence (14)
ŠAM
ŠAM
3 Hvojnik Martin (14)
Tóth Alex (14)
NOV
ŠAM
4 Náhlik Pavol (14)
Černák Martin (14)
KOM
KOM
5 Konečný Kevin (14)
Ujvári Marko (14)
KOM
KOM
6 Farkas Erik (14)
Szépe Samuel (13)
KOM
KOM
7 Dinga Daniel (14)
Hlasný Richard (14)
TAT
TAT
# Posádka Klub
8 Iliaš Martin (22)
Očenáš Dávid (22)
NOV
NOV
9 Bogya Bálint (22)
Kmotrík Ákos (22)
ŠAM
ŠAM
10 Jablonovský Adam (23)
Németh Richard (23)
TAT
TAT
11 Rebro Alex (22)
Rybanský Daniel (21)
PIE
ŠKP
12 Sulety Matej (22)
Zavřel Maroš (22)
SLA
SLA
13 Bende Adam (22)
Farkas Erik (23)
TAT
KOM

C1 2 km Dievčatá 14

# Posádka Klub
1 Ficko Nicki (14)
MOR
2 Havrilová Martina (14)
MOR
# Posádka Klub
3 Moravčíková Silvia (23)
PIE
4 Valová Lucia (23)
MOR

C2 2 km Dievčatá 13+14

# Posádka Klub
1 Ficko Nicki (14)
Moravčíková Silvia (14)
MOR
MOR
2 Havrilová Martina (14)
Valová Lucia (14)
MOR
MOR
# Posádka Klub
3 Ikréniová Viktória (22)
Kubíčková Karolína (23)
KOM
VIN

K1 2 km Dievčatá 14

# Posádka Klub
1 Prokešová Romana (14)
UKB
2 Seregiová Karolína (14)
ŠAM
3 Hanúsková Miriam (14)
DKB
4 Ďurišová Marcela (14)
NOV
# Posádka Klub
5 Smolková Romana (23)
NOV
6 Ambrová Ivana (23)
DUN
7 Miklošková Lívia (23)
PIE
8 Šebová Viktória (23)
PIE

K2 2 km Dievčatá 13+14

# Posádka Klub
1 Prokešová Romana (14)
Sándor Tünde (13)
UKB
ŠAM
2 Hjartaker Mia Alise (13)
Prouzová Lucia (13)
MOR
MOR
3 Jakubisová Romana (13)
Seregiová Karolína (14)
NOV
ŠAM
4 Hanúsková Miriam (14)
Libová Emma (13)
DKB
DKB
5 Harthauserová Kornélia (13)
Čulenová Dagmar (13)
TTS
TTS
6 Horváth Emma (13)
Ravaszová Viktória (13)
ŠAM
ŠAM
# Posádka Klub
7 Henry Timea (22)
Šebová Viktória (23)
PIE
PIE
8 Miklošková Lívia (23)
Šutovská Nicol (22)
PIE
PIE
9 Smolková Romana (23)
Vrecková Lívia (22)
NOV
NOV
10 Ambrová Ivana (23)
Klimová Zora (22)
DUN
UKB
11 Ďurišová Marcela (23)
Prouzová Lucia (22)
NOV
MOR

C1 2 km Chlapci 13

# Posádka Klub
1 Gallo David (13)
KOM
2 Léránt Christopher Peter (13)
KOM
3 Kruták Domink (13)
TTS
# Posádka Klub
4 Panák Adam (22)
TTS
5 Šišulák Samuel (22)
ŠKP
6 Ladič Andrej (22)
ŠAM

K1 2 km Chlapci 13

# Posádka Klub
1 Petrašovič Boris (13)
UKB
2 Jégh Michal (13)
DUN
3 Tóth Zsolt (13)
ŠTU
4 Janíček Filip (13)
DUJ
5 Jurčo Michal (13)
PIE
6 Meszlényi Márk (13)
KOM
7 Szépe Samuel (13)
KOM
8 Viszlai Tomáš (13)
KOM
9 Višňovský Šimon (13)
TAT
10 Wiebauer Alex (13)
TAT
11 Iliaš Martin (13)
NOV
# Posádka Klub
12 Očenáš Dávid (22)
NOV
13 Trn Martin (22)
NOV
14 Bogya Bálint (22)
ŠAM
15 Kmotrík Ákos (22)
ŠAM
16 Bende Adam (22)
TAT
17 Rebro Alex (22)
PIE
18 Sulety Matej (22)
SLA
19 Zavřel Maroš (22)
SLA
20 Rybanský Daniel (21)
ŠKP
21 Pritchard Kim (22)
PIE

C1 2 km Dievčatá 13

# Posádka Klub
1 Ikréniová Viktória (13)
KOM
# Posádka Klub
2 Jankovská Kristína (22)
SLA

K1 2 km Dievčatá 13

# Posádka Klub
1 Hjartaker Mia Alise (13)
MOR
2 Prouzová Lucia (13)
MOR
3 Libová Emma (13)
DKB
4 Tóthová Alžbeta (13)
DKB
5 Čulenová Dagmar (13)
TTS
6 Harthauserová Kornélia (13)
TTS
7 Klimová Zora (13)
DUN
# Posádka Klub
8 Jakubisová Romana (22)
NOV
9 Vrecková Lívia (22)
NOV
10 Horváth Emma (22)
ŠAM
11 Ravaszová Viktória (22)
ŠAM
12 Sándor Tünde (22)
ŠAM
13 Henry Timea (22)
PIE
14 Šutovská Nicol (22)
PIE

C1 2 km Chlapci 12

# Posádka Klub
1 Jahoda Richard (12)
MOR
2 Szobolovszky Michal (12)
MOR
3 Hanic Adam (12)
MOR
# Posádka Klub
4 Švásta Ján (21)
ŠKP
5 Batla Richard (21)
TTS

C2 2 km Chlapci 11+12

# Posádka Klub
1 Jahoda Richard (12)
Szobolovszky Michal (12)
MOR
MOR
2 Kvaltýn Martin (11)
Léránt Lucas (11)
TTS
KOM
# Posádka Klub
3 Kvaltýn Martin (20)
Batla Richard (21)
TTS
TTS

K1 2 km Chlapci 12

# Posádka Klub
1 Belanský Peter (12)
UKB
2 Današ Matej (12)
MOR
3 Fulek Norbert (12)
DKB
4 Rozsypal Tomáš (12)
DKB
5 Schrimpel Peter (12)
KOM
6 Podhradský Viktor Samuel (12)
PIE
7 Bajzík Michal (12)
TTS
8 Strapec Juraj (12)
TTS
9 Jurčo Branislav (12)
PIE
10 Antal Benjamín (12)
TAT
11 Kaššovič Tomáš (12)
TAT
# Posádka Klub
12 Minarovič Enrico (21)
TAT
13 Cagáň Samuel (21)
NOV
14 Humaj Fabián (21)
NOV
15 Kunovský Matúš (21)
NOV
16 Lomnický Alexandar (21)
NOV
17 Šnirc Kristian (21)
NOV
18 Ragula Daniel (21)
PIE
19 Sabo Filip (21)
PIE
20 Mrva Martin (21)
SLA
21 Tylka Samuel (21)
SLA

K2 2 km Chlapci 11+12

# Posádka Klub
1 Kmiť Tomáš (11)
Stojkovič David (11)
UKB
UKB
2 Belanský Peter (12)
Hutko Juraj (11)
UKB
UKB
3 Jalakša Artur (11)
Markusek Lukáš (11)
UKB
UKB
4 Današ Matej (12)
Pernisch Anton (11)
MOR
MOR
5 Groman Samuel (11)
Végh Tamás (11)
MOR
ŠAM
6 Fulek Norbert (12)
Rozsypal Tomáš (12)
DKB
DKB
7 Doktorík Jakub (11)
Podleiszek Filip (11)
KOM
KOM
# Posádka Klub
8 Bajzík Michal (21)
Mrva Martin (21)
SLA
SLA
9 Palatinus Aurel (20)
Vajdulák Tomáš (20)
TTS
DUJ
10 Jurčo Branislav (21)
Podhradský Viktor Samuel (21)
PIE
PIE
11 Petrovics Viktor (20)
Schrimpel Peter (21)
KOM
KOM
12 Cagáň Samuel (21)
Kunovský Matúš (21)
NOV
NOV
13 Humaj Fabián (21)
Kukučka Juraj (20)
NOV
NOV
14 Ragula Daniel (21)
Sabo Filip (21)
PIE
PIE

C1 2 km Dievčatá 12

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C2 2 km Dievčatá 11+12

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 2 km Dievčatá 12

# Posádka Klub
1 Balažovjechová Hana (12)
UKB
2 Kašáková Paťa (12)
UKB
3 Miznerová Katarína (12)
UKB
4 Pecsuková Katarína (12)
UKB
5 Šilhánová Viktória (12)
MOR
6 Hubschová Diana (12)
KOM
7 Striežencová Ela (12)
TTS
# Posádka Klub
8 Halászová Fanni (21)
ŠTU
9 Rapaič Nina (21)
TTS
10 Sedláčková Tatiana (21)
TAT
11 Chudá Kristína (21)
NOV
12 Holá Nina (21)
NOV
13 Horváthová Kristína (21)
ŠAM
14 Zemánková Hana (21)
TAT

K2 2 km Dievčatá 11+12

# Posádka Klub
1 Balažovjechová Hana (12)
Pecsuková Katarína (12)
UKB
UKB
2 Kašáková Paťa (12)
Miznerová Katarína (12)
UKB
UKB
3 Kostíková Michaela (11)
Petrašovičová Nina (11)
TAT
UKB
4 Bednárová Emma (11)
Trakalová Tatiana (11)
MOR
MOR
5 Horváthová Kristína (12)
Šilhánová Viktória (12)
ŠAM
MOR
6 Julínyová Zuzana (11)
Lee Yaxley Jessica (11)
MOR
MOR
# Posádka Klub
7 Hubschová Diana (21)
Koczkás Eszter (21)
KOM
KOM
8 Striežencová Ela (21)
Tinková Lenka (20)
TTS
TTS
9 Csomorová Viktória (20)
Urbánová Viktória (20)
ŠTU
ŠTU
10 Bugár Réka (20)
Gatialová Chiara (20)
ŠKP
NOV
11 Chudá Kristína (21)
Holá Nina (21)
NOV
NOV
12 Rusová Dominika (20)
Sidová Bianka (20)
NOV
ŠKP

C1 2 km Chlapci 11

# Posádka Klub
1 Léránt Lucas (11)
KOM
# Posádka Klub
2 Kvaltýn Martin (20)
TTS

K1 2 km Chlapci 11

# Posádka Klub
1 Hutko Juraj (11)
UKB
2 Jalakša Artur (11)
UKB
3 Kmiť Tomáš (11)
UKB
4 Markusek Lukáš (11)
UKB
5 Stojkovič David (11)
UKB
6 Groman Samuel (11)
MOR
7 Pernisch Anton (11)
MOR
8 Varga Lukáš (11)
DKB
9 Doktorík Jakub (11)
KOM
10 Németh Dominik (11)
KOM
11 Ott Jakab (11)
KOM
12 Petrovics Viktor (11)
KOM
13 Podleiszek Filip (11)
KOM
# Posádka Klub
14 Božík Lukáš (20)
PIE
15 Pešek Branislav (20)
PIE
16 Oravec Filip (20)
ŠKP
17 Mišík Miloslav (20)
TAT
18 Moravčík Tomáš (20)
TAT
19 Mišák Simon (20)
TTS
20 Palatinus Aurel (20)
TTS
21 Vajdulák Tomáš (20)
DUJ
22 Kobyda Ondrej (20)
ŠKP
23 Kukučka Juraj (20)
NOV
24 Végh Tamás (20)
ŠAM
25 Rudišin Gabriel (20)
INT
26 Zrutta Michal (20)
PIE

C1 2 km Dievčatá 11

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 2 km Dievčatá 11

# Posádka Klub
1 Petrašovičová Nina (11)
UKB
2 Bednárová Emma (11)
MOR
3 Julínyová Zuzana (11)
MOR
4 Lee Yaxley Jessica (11)
MOR
5 Trakalová Tatiana (11)
MOR
6 Banská Anna (11)
KOM
7 Kissová Henrieta (11)
KOM
8 Tinková Lenka (11)
TTS
# Posádka Klub
9 Csomorová Viktória (20)
ŠTU
10 Urbánová Viktória (20)
ŠTU
11 Bugár Réka (20)
ŠKP
12 Kostíková Michaela (20)
TAT
13 Gatialová Chiara (20)
NOV
14 Rusová Dominika (20)
NOV
15 Sidová Bianka (20)
ŠKP
16 Hamrozyova Vanesa (20)
SLA

C1 2 km Chlapci 10

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 2 km Chlapci 10

# Posádka Klub
1 Tučka Jakub (10)
UKB
2 Chalás Martin (10)
MOR
3 Kucharík Adam (10)
MOR
4 Czirók Roman (10)
DKB
5 Manas Lukáš (10)
DKB
6 Doktorík Dominik (10)
KOM
7 Gál Ondrej (10)
KOM
8 Kajtár Viktor (10)
KOM
9 Mikeš László (10)
KOM
10 Tóth Ľudovít (10)
KOM
11 Zrnek Jakub (10)
KOM
12 Valo Simon (10)
PIE
# Posádka Klub
13 Roder Filip (19)
PIE
14 Ružič Patrik (19)
ŠKP
15 Perets Artur (19)
TTS
16 Poruban Samuel (19)
DUJ
17 Ševčík Tomáš (19)
SLA
18 Antal Matej (19)
TAT
19 Rybár Lukáš (19)
TAT
20 Holka Martin (19)
TAT
21 Kováč Dávid (19)
NOV
22 Humaj Damian (19)
PIE
23 Pastva Samuel (19)
SLA

C1 2 km Dievčatá 10

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 2 km Dievčatá 10

# Posádka Klub
1 Gallová Sabína (10)
MOR
2 Horvátová Lucia (10)
MOR
3 Švecová Romana (10)
MOR
4 Lakyová Laura (10)
KOM
5 Vávrová Anna (10)
KOM
# Posádka Klub
6 Vávrová Eva (19)
KOM
7 Gavorová Hana (19)
PIE
8 Nošková Emelie (19)
PIE
9 Kmotrik Krisztina (19)
ŠAM
10 Tylková Hanka (19)
SLA

C1 2 km Chlapci 9

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 2 km Chlapci 9

# Posádka Klub
1 Šiška Šimon (9)
UKB
2 Kolpach Denis (9)
VIN
3 Prvý Michal (9)
VIN
4 Gál Carlos (9)
KOM
5 Grolmus Lukáš (9)
KOM
6 Ikréni Márk (9)
KOM
7 Podleiszek Dávid (9)
KOM
8 Szeiner Márk (9)
KOM
# Posádka Klub
9 Bábik Martin (18)
PIE
10 Matejička Lukáš (18)
ŠKP
11 Klimo Michal (18)
UKB
12 Szabados Edvin (18)
ŠTU
13 Sedlák Daniel (18)
TAT
14 Cagáň Alexander (18)
NOV
15 Lomnický Miroslav (18)
NOV
16 Ostatník Adam (18)
VIN

C1 2 km Dievčatá 9

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 2 km Dievčatá 9

# Posádka Klub
1 Kvetáková Nikola (9)
UKB
2 Stojkovičová Dominika (9)
UKB
3 Szobolovszká Nina (9)
MOR
4 Libaiová Laura (9)
ŠAM
# Posádka Klub
5 Tóthová Tamara (18)
KOM
6 Hvojniková Nikola (18)
NOV
7 Tóth Gergely (28)
ŠTU
Vygenerované: 23.05.2024 - 05:14:56
Baracuda v0.4, 867.5 ms