Celkové výsledky - M-SR maratón

1: F K1 Muži 29800 17.09.2022 09:30
# Ln Klub Meno Čas Rozdiel
1 6  ŠKP   RYBANSKÝ Daniel (21)
02:26:49.172  
2 10  TAT   DUGAS Martin (30)
02:35:38.442 +00:08:49.960
3 2  TAT   ANTAL Benjamín (21)
02:35:53.339 +00:09:04.108
4 4  TAT   HOLKA Tomáš (24)
02:40:28.608 +00:13:39.156
5 9  TTS   ŽĎÁRSKY Šimon (31)
02:42:12.482 +00:15:23.180
6 1  TAT   ŽILINČÁR Peter (22)
02:46:33.471 +00:19:44.228
7 5  UKB   CARRINGTON Corwin (21)
02:47:02.127 +00:20:12.240
  3  TAT   ANTAL Andrej (27)
Nedostavil sa
  7  KOM   UJVÁRI Marko (23)
Prevrátil
  8  UKB   PETRLA Filip (47)
Nedostavil sa
  11  SLA   MRVA Martin (21)
Prevrátil
8 x VK + 1 x MK (2.-9. prenáška) F: 09:30


2: F C1 Muži 26200 17.09.2022 09:33


3: F K1 Ženy 26200 17.09.2022 09:36


4: F K1 Juniori 22600 17.09.2022 09:39
# Ln Klub Meno Čas Rozdiel
1 25  KOM   PODLEISZEK Filip (20)
01:50:56.569  
2 23  KOM   FARKAŠ Tomáš (19)
01:53:58.091 +00:03:01.360
3 20  NOV   KUKUČKA Juraj (20)
01:58:00.485 +00:07:03.840
4 21  ZLP   POHANKA Ivan (19)
01:59:33.940 +00:08:37.960
5 24  NOV   ILIAŠ Jakub (19)
02:00:39.595 +00:09:43.108
6 27  DKB   MANAS Lukáš (19)
02:01:22.593 +00:10:26.120
7 30  NZA   KASÁK Michal (20)
02:02:07.392 +00:11:10.132
8 29  ŠAM   VÉGH Tamás (20)
02:04:15.260 +00:13:18.156
9 22  ZLP   TEREŠTÍK Marián (19)
02:04:34.554 +00:13:37.156
10 26  TAT   BAGIN Matúš (19)
02:12:51.460 +00:21:54.252
11 28  INT   STEHLÍK Ján (20)
02:16:09.586 +00:25:13.300
6 x VK + 1 x MK (2.- 7. prenáška) F: 09:39


5: F K1 Veteráni 10800 17.09.2022 09:42
# Ln Klub Meno Čas Rozdiel
1 36  UKB   LACHKOVIČ Marián (46)
00:47:28.465  
2 37  WBK   SOLDÁN Peter (56)
00:48:25.998 +00:00:57.533
3 35  ZLP   BANÁK Peter (43)
00:50:39.829 +00:03:11.360
4 38  SAL   PÍŠ Martin (47)
00:56:25.892 +00:08:57.960
5 39  TAT   TAMÁS Alexander (58)
01:02:59.030 +00:15:30.180
3 VK (bez prenášky) F: 09:42


6: F C1 Juniori 19000 17.09.2022 09:45


7: F K1 Juniorky 19000 17.09.2022 09:48
# Ln Klub Meno Čas Rozdiel
1 47  PIE   ŠVECOVÁ Romana (19)
01:52:45.970  
2 48  TTS   HUSÁRIKOVÁ Diana (20)
01:53:01.315 +00:00:15.345
3 46  TTS   MÚKOVÁ Alena (20)
02:04:34.310 +00:11:48.132
5 x VK + 1 x MK (2.-6. prenáška) F: 09:48


8: F K1 Kadeti 15400 17.09.2022 09:51
# Ln Klub Meno Čas Rozdiel
1 70  NZA   SZABÓ Maximilián (18)
01:15:30.156  
2 62  UKB   ĎURČO Oskar (17)
01:15:32.485 +00:00:02.329
3 52  ZLP   BERGENDI Marko (18)
01:15:43.611 +00:00:13.455
4 64  PIE   BÁBIK Martin (18)
01:16:08.350 +00:00:38.194
5 77  KOM   GROLMUS Lukáš (18)
01:16:27.599 +00:00:57.443
6 67  KOM   MARSAL Máté (17)
01:17:39.127 +00:02:08.240
7 72  UKB   KLIMO Michal (18)
01:17:41.298 +00:02:11.240
8 50  ŠAM   FAZEKAS Adrián (18)
01:18:49.361 +00:03:19.360
9 60  KOM   LUKÁČ Teo Peter (17)
01:19:44.487 +00:04:14.480
10 55  INT   VARGA Oliver (18)
01:20:56.489 +00:05:26.600
11 76  NZA   FICZA René (18)
01:22:02.774 +00:06:32.720
12 73  ZLP   KUTIŠ Lucas (18)
01:22:45.873 +00:07:15.840
13 78  NOV   RUS Matúš (17)
01:22:47.009 +00:07:16.840
14 53  NOV   BADÁŇ Matúš (17)
01:22:47.617 +00:07:17.840
15 65  ŠAM   ŠUST Sebastián (17)
01:25:11.024 +00:09:40.108
16 57  INT   LUKAČKA Viktor (18)
01:25:53.661 +00:10:23.120
17 75  DAN   ŠINDÁR Juraj (17)
01:26:06.103 +00:10:35.120
18 56  UKB   KLIMA Michal (17)
01:29:34.400 +00:14:04.168
19 61  TAT   LAZAR Lukáš (17)
01:35:19.228 +00:19:49.228
20 66  NZA   FLIMEL Adam (17)
01:37:47.435 +00:22:17.264
  51  ŠAM   JAKABÍK Juraj (17)
Prevrátil
  69  NZA   GULYÁS Daniel (17)
Prevrátil
  71  SAL   ORAVEC Timon (17)
Prevrátil
  74  KOM   NAGY Dominik (18)
Prevrátil
4 x VK + 1 x MK (2.-5. prenáška) F: 09:51


9: F C1 Ženy 15400 17.09.2022 09:54
# Ln Klub Meno Čas Rozdiel
1 80  TTS   TINKOVÁ Sandra (24)
02:03:51.554  
  81  TTS   OMACHELOVÁ Lucia (24)
Prevrátil
4 x VK + 1 x MK (2.-5. prenáška) F: 09:54


10: F K1 Veteránky 10800 17.09.2022 09:57
# Ln Klub Meno Čas Rozdiel
1 86  UKB   KVETÁKOVÁ Lucia (41)
00:57:29.119  
2 85  DAN   KOREŇOVÁ Martina (48)
01:00:20.279 +00:02:51.240
3 87  WBK   WEBER Lucia (44)
01:09:02.666 +00:11:33.132
3 VK (bez prenášky) F: 09:57


11: F C1 Veteráni 10800 17.09.2022 10:00
# Ln Klub Meno Čas Rozdiel
1 91  TTS   VARGA Igor (53)
01:16:54.830  
2 90  TTS   DUŠIČKA Michal (37)
01:26:01.281 +00:09:06.108
3 VK (bez prenášky) F: 10:00


12: F C1 Kadeti 11800 17.09.2022 10:03
# Ln Klub Meno Čas Rozdiel
1 96  ŠKP   KALABER Artur (17)
01:11:14.044  
2 99  TTS   STRUK Dominik (17)
01:13:20.450 +00:02:06.240
3 97  TTS   LOKŠÍK Alan (17)
01:13:47.078 +00:02:33.240
4 98  TTS   MÁDEL Félix (17)
01:21:42.351 +00:10:28.120
5 95  TTS   PLŠKO Ján (18)
01:30:23.536 +00:19:09.228
3 x VK + 1 x MK (2.-4. prenáška) F: 10:03


13: F K1 Kadetky 11800 17.09.2022 10:06
# Ln Klub Meno Čas Rozdiel
1 109  NOV   MINAROVIČOVÁ Ema (17)
01:05:20.877  
2 102  NOV   HVOJNIKOVÁ Nikola (18)
01:05:54.616 +00:00:33.739
3 108  NOV   GATIALOVÁ Saskia (17)
01:06:31.674 +00:01:10.120
4 111  ZLP   CZANIKOVÁ Tereza (18)
01:08:08.583 +00:02:47.240
5 103  ZLP   DOČOLOMANSKÁ Ella (17)
01:09:01.796 +00:03:40.360
6 107  ŠAM   NAGY Viktória (17)
01:10:52.575 +00:05:31.600
7 101  ŠAM   BORÁROSOVÁ Viktória (17)
01:11:32.513 +00:06:11.720
8 100  DKB   KOVÁČOVÁ Andrea (17)
01:13:13.169 +00:07:52.840
9 114  NOV   KARAKOVÁ Nina (17)
01:13:55.099 +00:08:34.960
10 104  UKB   BECKER Sofia Stella (17)
01:13:57.900 +00:08:37.960
11 105  ZLP   ZEMANOVÁ Noemi (17)
01:14:08.970 +00:08:48.960
12 106  UKB   KOVÁČIKOVÁ Chiara Sofia (17)
01:14:35.656 +00:09:14.108
13 110  TTS   ŠEDIVÁ Kristína (17)
01:15:32.525 +00:10:11.120
14 113  SAL   MÉSZÁROSOVÁ Nela (17)
01:19:09.988 +00:13:49.156
3 x VK + 1 x MK (2.- 4. prenáška) F: 10:06


14: F C1 Juniorky 11800 17.09.2022 10:09


15: F C1 Kadetky 8200 17.09.2022 10:12
# Ln Klub Meno Čas Rozdiel
1 124  ŠAM   STEHLÍK Vivien (16)
00:53:56.363  
2 125  KOM   BÓNOVÁ Zoé (18)
00:56:18.227 +00:02:21.240
3 120  KOM   SZENCZIOVÁ Natália (17)
00:57:38.339 +00:03:41.360
4 122  MOR   MINÁRIKOVA Alexandra (18)
00:59:22.414 +00:05:26.600
5 121  MOR   PEKAROVIČOVÁ Emma (17)
01:03:16.113 +00:09:19.108
6 123  MOR   CHMELINOVÁ Lívia (18)
01:14:56.503 +00:21:00.252
2 x VK + 1 x MK (2.- 3. prenáška) F: 10:12


16: F K1 Chlapci 14 11800 17.09.2022 12:30
# Ln Klub Meno Čas Rozdiel
1 22  UKB   BARTOLČIČ Jakub (16)
00:58:41.014  
2 20  NZA   HANGYA Samuel (16)
00:58:47.076 +00:00:06.062
3 14  KOM   TÓTH Michal (16)
00:58:55.918 +00:00:14.904
4 2  KOM   LOPATA Matej (16)
00:58:57.067 +00:00:16.053
5 7  MOR   ZACHAR Eliáš (16)
00:59:10.457 +00:00:29.443
6 15  TTS   VAŠEK Alexander (16)
00:59:32.777 +00:00:51.763
7 23  ŠAM   GAVLIDER Alex (16)
01:01:00.944 +00:02:19.240
8 11  NZA   ŽIKAVSKÝ Dominik (16)
01:01:17.865 +00:02:36.240
9 19  UKB   SEKERÁK Matúš (16)
01:01:18.595 +00:02:37.240
10 1  NZA   KOSTOLÁNI Erik (16)
01:01:41.344 +00:03:00.360
11 8  UKB   KUNC Jakub (16)
01:01:58.521 +00:03:17.360
12 17  NZA   KREŠKÓCI Timotej (16)
01:02:09.008 +00:03:27.360
13 4  SAL   CSEMEZ Viktor (16)
01:02:56.975 +00:04:15.480
14 18  DKB   KUZMA Jaroslav (16)
01:03:00.161 +00:04:19.480
15 12  TAT   ŠMAHEL Oliver (16)
01:04:16.438 +00:05:35.600
16 5  UKB   CYPRICH Róbert (16)
01:06:43.610 +00:08:02.960
17 13  SAL   VÁNIK Matej (16)
01:13:17.741 +00:14:36.168
18 9  NZA   ĎURINA Michal (16)
01:16:24.961 +00:17:43.204
19 16  NOV   KRÁTKY Jakub (16)
01:20:12.574 +00:21:31.252
  6  PIE   TAPUŠIK Tomáš (16)
Prevrátil
3 x VK + 1 x MK (bez prenášky) F: 12:30


17: F K1 Chlapci 13 11800 17.09.2022 12:33
# Ln Klub Meno Čas Rozdiel
1 48  NOV   KOCÚR Tomáš (15)
01:02:32.640  
2 32  UKB   BECKER Maxim (15)
01:03:06.118 +00:00:33.478
3 49  PIE   UHRÍK Jakub (15)
01:04:07.680 +00:01:35.120
4 40  UKB   BILKA Matej (15)
01:05:28.602 +00:02:55.240
5 31  KOM   ZAUKO Dávid (15)
01:05:29.781 +00:02:57.240
6 34  TTS   HÁJEK Filip (15)
01:07:30.905 +00:04:58.480
7 30  VIN   ŚUMICHRAST Lukáš (15)
01:08:24.250 +00:05:51.600
8 41  ZLP   PACHNÍK Patrick (15)
01:08:39.761 +00:06:07.720
9 39  TAT   HAŠKO Peter (15)
01:08:53.975 +00:06:21.720
10 44  PIE   URBAN Šimon (15)
01:09:56.213 +00:07:23.840
11 38  TAT   STANKOVIČ Jakub (15)
01:10:01.550 +00:07:28.840
12 33  NZA   VIDA Viktor (15)
01:10:18.520 +00:07:45.840
13 46  ŠAM   MATIAŠKO Dávid (15)
01:13:39.636 +00:11:06.132
14 42  DAN   KOREŇ Samuel (15)
01:18:46.596 +00:16:13.192
  36  ŠAM   BARCZI Lukáš (15)
Prevrátil
  37  NOV   VINDIŠ Ondrej (15)
Prevrátil
  43  ŠAM   ONDRIÁŠ Alex (15)
Nedostavil sa
3 x VK + 1 x MK (bez prenášky) F: 12:33


18: F K1 Dievčatá 14 10800 17.09.2022 12:36
# Ln Klub Meno Čas Rozdiel
1 61  KOM   ZRNEKOVÁ Michaela (16)
00:57:17.221  
2 67  PIE   HANÁKOVÁ Lara (16)
00:59:31.998 +00:02:14.240
3 64  UKB   BARTOLČIČOVÁ Natália (16)
00:59:43.484 +00:02:26.240
4 56  UKB   MOŤOVSKÁ Alexandra (16)
01:00:29.509 +00:03:12.360
5 55  PIE   GAJDOŠÍKOVÁ Eliška (16)
01:01:52.299 +00:04:35.480
6 66  TTS   PLŠKOVÁ Natália (16)
01:02:02.961 +00:04:45.480
7 58  KOM   VÁMOS Dóra (16)
01:05:47.918 +00:08:30.960
8 57  ŠAM   CZÉREOVÁ Ema (16)
01:07:09.435 +00:09:52.108
9 59  NOV   CHRENKOVÁ Angelika (16)
01:07:40.283 +00:10:23.120
3 VK (bez prenášky) F: 12:36


19: F K1 Dievčatá 13 10800 17.09.2022 12:39
# Ln Klub Meno Čas Rozdiel
1 75  KOM   MARKOVIČOVÁ Diana (15)
00:59:23.030  
2 74  NOV   RUSOVÁ Daniela (15)
00:59:28.618 +00:00:05.588
3 77  UKB   MATEJBUSOVÁ Alexandra (15)
00:59:34.143 +00:00:11.113
4 76  KOM   KERTÉSZOVÁ Réka (15)
01:02:09.979 +00:02:46.240
5 71  TAT   KOVÁČOVÁ Alexandra (15)
01:02:49.715 +00:03:26.360
6 78  NOV   CACHOVANOVÁ Nela (15)
01:04:51.735 +00:05:28.600
7 70  ZLP   HALÁSZOVÁ Viktória (15)
01:07:55.561 +00:08:32.960
  72  UKB   ORVISKÁ Alžbeta (15)
Prevrátil
3 VK (bez prenášky) F: 12:39


20: F C1 Chlapci 14 10800 17.09.2022 12:42
# Ln Klub Meno Čas Rozdiel
1 81  TTS   KNOTKO Tobias (16)
01:06:11.563  
2 84  ŠKP   ORAVEC Alex (16)
01:15:26.598 +00:09:15.108
3 83  TTS   GIBAS Viktor (16)
01:17:29.742 +00:11:18.132
4 80  ŠKP   DOSTÁL Marek (16)
01:17:39.573 +00:11:28.132
3 VK (bez prenášky) F: 12:42


21: F C1 Chlapci 13 10800 17.09.2022 12:45
# Ln Klub Meno Čas Rozdiel
1 90  VIN   KOUBEK Matúš (15)
01:20:05.615  
2 91  ŠKP   VICIAN Maximilán (15)
01:28:29.868 +00:08:24.960
3 VK (bez prenášky) F: 12:45


22: F C1 Dievčatá 14 7200 17.09.2022 12:48
# Ln Klub Meno Čas Rozdiel
1 95  ŠAM   KOČIŠOVÁ Diana (15)
00:54:43.083  
2 96  PIE   GALBAVÁ Gloria (16)
01:01:27.501 +00:06:44.720
2 VK (bez prenášky) F: 12:48


23: F C1 Dievčatá 13 7200 17.09.2022 12:51


Vygenerované: 28.05.2024 - 22:49:44
Baracuda v0.4, 239.7 ms