Prihlásení pretekári na M-SR maratón

C1 10.8 km Veteráni

# Posádka Klub
1 Varga Igor (51)
TTS
# Posádka Klub
2 Dušička Michal (37)
TTS

C1 12.9 km Veteráni

# Posádka Klub
1 Dušička Michal (35)
TTS
# Posádka Klub
2 Varga Igor (53)
TTS

K1 10.8 km Veteráni

# Posádka Klub
1 Lachkovič Marián (44)
UKB
2 Soldán Peter (54)
WBK
3 Banák Peter (41)
ZLP
# Posádka Klub
4 Píš Martin (47)
SAL
5 Tamás Alexander (58)
TAT

K1 12.9 km Veteráni

# Posádka Klub
1 Soldán Peter (54)
WBK
2 Lachkovič Marián (44)
UKB
3 Píš Martin (45)
SAL
# Posádka Klub
4 Tamás Alexander (58)
TAT
5 Banák Peter (43)
ZLP

K1 10.8 km Veteránky

# Posádka Klub
1 Kvetáková Lucia (39)
UKB
2 Koreňová Martina (46)
ŠTU
# Posádka Klub
3 Weber Lucia (44)
WBK

K1 12.9 km Veteránky

# Posádka Klub
1 Weber Lucia (42)
WBK
2 Koreňová Martina (46)
ŠTU
# Posádka Klub
3 Kvetáková Lucia (41)
UKB

C1 25.8 km Muži

# Posádka Klub
1 Jahoda Richard (19)
MOR
# Posádka Klub

C1 26.2 km Muži

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 29.8 km Muži

# Posádka Klub
1 Rybanský Daniel (19)
ŠKP
2 Dugas Martin (28)
TAT
3 Antal Benjamín (19)
TAT
4 Holka Tomáš (22)
TAT
5 Žďársky Šimon (29)
TTS
6 Žilinčár Peter (20)
TAT
# Posádka Klub
7 Carrington Corwin (21)
UKB
8 Antal Andrej (27)
TAT
9 Ujvári Marko (23)
KOM
10 Petrla Filip (47)
UKB
11 Mrva Martin (21)
SLA

K1 30.1 km Muži

# Posádka Klub
1 Antal Andrej (25)
TAT
2 Antal Benjamín (19)
TAT
3 Dugas Martin (28)
TAT
4 Holka Tomáš (22)
TAT
5 Žilinčár Peter (20)
TAT
6 Žďársky Šimon (29)
TTS
# Posádka Klub
7 Rybanský Daniel (21)
ŠKP
8 Mrva Martin (21)
SLA
9 Ujvári Marko (23)
KOM
10 Carrington Corwin (21)
UKB
11 Petrla Filip (47)
UKB

C1 15.4 km Ženy

# Posádka Klub
1 Tinková Sandra (22)
TTS
# Posádka Klub
2 Omachelová Lucia (24)
TTS

C1 25.8 km Ženy

# Posádka Klub
1 Tinková Sandra (22)
TTS
# Posádka Klub
2 Omachelová Lucia (24)
TTS

K1 25.8 km Ženy

# Posádka Klub
1 Holá Nina (19)
NOV
# Posádka Klub

K1 26.2 km Ženy

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C1 19 km Juniori

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 21.5 km Juniori

# Posádka Klub
1 Bagin Matúš (17)
TAT
2 Iliaš Jakub (17)
NOV
3 Kukučka Juraj (18)
NOV
4 Kasák Michal (18)
NZA
5 Végh Tamás (18)
ŠAM
6 Manas Lukáš (17)
DKB
# Posádka Klub
7 Pohanka Ivan (19)
ZLP
8 Tereštík Marián (19)
ZLP
9 Farkaš Tomáš (19)
KOM
10 Podleiszek Filip (20)
KOM
11 Stehlík Ján (20)
INT

K1 22.6 km Juniori

# Posádka Klub
1 Podleiszek Filip (18)
KOM
2 Farkaš Tomáš (17)
KOM
3 Kukučka Juraj (18)
NOV
4 Pohanka Ivan (17)
ZLP
5 Iliaš Jakub (17)
NOV
6 Manas Lukáš (17)
DKB
# Posádka Klub
7 Kasák Michal (20)
NZA
8 Végh Tamás (20)
ŠAM
9 Tereštík Marián (19)
ZLP
10 Bagin Matúš (19)
TAT
11 Stehlík Ján (20)
INT

C1 11.8 km Juniorky

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 19 km Juniorky

# Posádka Klub
1 Švecová Romana (17)
PIE
2 Husáriková Diana (18)
TTS
# Posádka Klub
3 Múková Alena (20)
TTS

K1 21.5 km Juniorky

# Posádka Klub
1 Švecová Romana (17)
PIE
2 Husáriková Diana (18)
TTS
# Posádka Klub
3 Múková Alena (20)
TTS
4 Bergendi Sofia (20)
ZLP

C1 11.8 km Kadeti

# Posádka Klub
1 Kalaber Artur (15)
ŠKP
2 Struk Dominik (15)
TTS
3 Lokšík Alan (15)
TTS
# Posádka Klub
4 Mádel Félix (17)
TTS
5 Plško Ján (18)
TTS

C1 17.2 km Kadeti

# Posádka Klub
1 Lokšík Alan (15)
TTS
2 Mádel Félix (15)
TTS
3 Struk Dominik (15)
TTS
# Posádka Klub
4 Kalaber Artur (17)
ŠKP
5 Plško Ján (18)
TTS

K1 15.4 km Kadeti

# Posádka Klub
1 Szabó Maximilián (16)
NZA
2 Ďurčo Oskar (15)
UKB
3 Bergendi Marko (16)
ZLP
4 Bábik Martin (16)
PIE
5 Grolmus Lukáš (16)
KOM
6 Marsal Máté (15)
KOM
7 Klimo Michal (16)
UKB
8 Fazekas Adrián (16)
ŠAM
9 Lukáč Teo Peter (15)
KOM
10 Varga Oliver (16)
INT
11 Ficza René (16)
NZA
12 Kutiš Lucas (16)
ZLP
# Posádka Klub
13 Rus Matúš (17)
NOV
14 Badáň Matúš (17)
NOV
15 Šust Sebastián (17)
ŠAM
16 Lukačka Viktor (18)
INT
17 Šindár Juraj (17)
DAN
18 Klima Michal (17)
UKB
19 Lazar Lukáš (17)
TAT
20 Flimel Adam (17)
NZA
21 Jakabík Juraj (17)
ŠAM
22 Gulyás Daniel (17)
NZA
23 Oravec Timon (17)
SAL
24 Nagy Dominik (18)
KOM

K1 17.2 km Kadeti

# Posádka Klub
1 Bábik Martin (16)
PIE
2 Lazar Lukáš (15)
TAT
3 Šindár Juraj (15)
ŠTU
4 Badáň Matúš (15)
NOV
5 Rus Matúš (15)
NOV
6 Ďurčo Oskar (15)
UKB
7 Klima Michal (15)
UKB
8 Klimo Michal (16)
UKB
9 Ficza René (16)
NZA
10 Flimel Adam (15)
NZA
11 Gulyás Daniel (15)
NZA
12 Hoffmann Hugo (15)
NZA
13 Pál Viktor (15)
NZA
14 Szabó Maximilián (16)
NZA
15 Fazekas Adrián (16)
ŠAM
# Posádka Klub
16 Jakabík Juraj (17)
ŠAM
17 Šust Sebastián (17)
ŠAM
18 Turinič Samuel James (17)
ŠAM
19 Oravec Timon (17)
SAL
20 Bergendi Marko (18)
ZLP
21 Kutiš Lucas (18)
ZLP
22 Grolmus Lukáš (18)
KOM
23 Lukáč Teo Peter (17)
KOM
24 Marsal Máté (17)
KOM
25 Nagy Dominik (18)
KOM
26 Podleiszek Dávid (18)
KOM
27 Zauko Viktor (18)
KOM
28 Lukačka Viktor (18)
INT
29 Varga Oliver (18)
INT

C1 8.2 km Kadetky

# Posádka Klub
1 Stehlík Vivien (14)
ŠAM
2 Bónová Zoé (16)
KOM
3 Szencziová Natália (15)
KOM
# Posádka Klub
4 Minárikova Alexandra (18)
MOR
5 Pekarovičová Emma (17)
MOR
6 Chmelinová Lívia (18)
MOR

C1 17.2 km Kadetky

# Posádka Klub
1 Bónová Zoé (16)
KOM
2 Szencziová Natália (15)
KOM
3 Chmelinová Lívia (16)
MOR
# Posádka Klub
4 Minárikova Alexandra (18)
MOR
5 Pekarovičová Emma (17)
MOR
6 Stehlík Vivien (16)
ŠAM

K1 11.8 km Kadetky

# Posádka Klub
1 Minarovičová Ema (15)
NOV
2 Hvojniková Nikola (16)
NOV
3 Gatialová Saskia (15)
NOV
4 Czaniková Tereza (16)
ZLP
5 Dočolomanská Ella (15)
ZLP
6 Nagy Viktória (15)
ŠAM
7 Borárosová Viktória (15)
INT
# Posádka Klub
8 Kováčová Andrea (17)
DKB
9 Karaková Nina (17)
NOV
10 Becker Sofia Stella (17)
UKB
11 Zemanová Noemi (17)
ZLP
12 Kováčiková Chiara Sofia (17)
UKB
13 Šedivá Kristína (17)
TTS
14 Mészárosová Nela (17)
SAL

K1 17.2 km Kadetky

# Posádka Klub
1 Šedivá Kristína (15)
TTS
2 Kováčiková Chiara Sofia (15)
SLA
3 Gatialová Saskia (15)
NOV
4 Hvojniková Nikola (16)
NOV
5 Karaková Nina (15)
NOV
6 Minarovičová Ema (15)
NOV
7 Becker Sofia Stella (15)
UKB
8 Nagy Viktória (15)
ŠAM
# Posádka Klub
9 Mészárosová Nela (17)
SAL
10 Kováčová Andrea (17)
DKB
11 Czaniková Tereza (18)
ZLP
12 Dočolomanská Ella (17)
ZLP
13 Zemanová Noemi (17)
ZLP
14 Medovčíková Laura (18)
KOM
15 Borárosová Viktória (17)
ŠAM

C1 10.8 km Chlapci 14

# Posádka Klub
1 Knotko Tobias (14)
TTS
2 Oravec Alex (14)
ŠKP
# Posádka Klub
3 Gibas Viktor (16)
TTS
4 Dostál Marek (16)
ŠKP

C1 12.9 km Chlapci 14

# Posádka Klub
1 Hollein Gustav (14)
VIN
2 Gibas Viktor (14)
TTS
3 Knotko Tobias (14)
TTS
# Posádka Klub
4 Dostál Marek (16)
ŠKP
5 Oravec Alex (16)
ŠKP

K1 11.8 km Chlapci 14

# Posádka Klub
1 Bartolčič Jakub (14)
UKB
2 Hangya Samuel (14)
NZA
3 Tóth Michal (14)
KOM
4 Lopata Matej (14)
KOM
5 Zachar Eliáš (14)
MOR
6 Vašek Alexander (14)
TTS
7 Gavlider Alex (14)
ŠAM
8 Žikavský Dominik (14)
NZA
9 Sekerák Matúš (14)
UKB
10 Kostoláni Erik (14)
NZA
# Posádka Klub
11 Kunc Jakub (16)
UKB
12 Kreškóci Timotej (16)
NZA
13 Csemez Viktor (16)
SAL
14 Kuzma Jaroslav (16)
DKB
15 Šmahel Oliver (16)
TAT
16 Cyprich Róbert (16)
UKB
17 Vánik Matej (16)
SAL
18 Ďurina Michal (16)
NZA
19 Krátky Jakub (16)
NOV
20 Tapušik Tomáš (16)
PIE

K1 12.9 km Chlapci 14

# Posádka Klub
1 Tapušik Tomáš (14)
PIE
2 Janáček Aurel (14)
TAT
3 Šmahel Oliver (14)
TAT
4 Vašek Alexander (14)
TTS
5 Demáček Samuel (14)
KOM
6 Lopata Matej (14)
KOM
7 Tóth Michal (14)
KOM
8 Kuzma Jaroslav (14)
DUN
9 Zachar Eliáš (14)
MOR
10 Krátky Jakub (14)
NOV
11 Bartolčič Jakub (14)
UKB
# Posádka Klub
12 Cyprich Róbert (16)
UKB
13 Kunc Jakub (16)
UKB
14 Sekerák Matúš (16)
UKB
15 Ďurina Michal (16)
NZA
16 Hangya Samuel (16)
NZA
17 Kostoláni Erik (16)
NZA
18 Kreškóci Timotej (16)
NZA
19 Žikavský Dominik (16)
NZA
20 Nitschinger Oliver (16)
UKB
21 Csemez Viktor (16)
SAL
22 Vánik Matej (16)
SAL

C1 7.2 km Dievčatá 14

# Posádka Klub
1 Kočišová Diana (13)
ŠAM
# Posádka Klub
2 Galbavá Gloria (16)
PIE

C1 12.9 km Dievčatá 14

# Posádka Klub
1 Galbavá Gloria (14)
PIE
# Posádka Klub
2 Kočišová Diana (15)
ŠAM

K1 10.8 km Dievčatá 14

# Posádka Klub
1 Zrneková Michaela (14)
KOM
2 Hanáková Lara (14)
PIE
3 Bartolčičová Natália (14)
UKB
4 Moťovská Alexandra (14)
UKB
5 Gajdošíková Eliška (14)
PIE
# Posádka Klub
6 Plšková Natália (16)
TTS
7 Vámos Dóra (16)
KOM
8 Czéreová Ema (16)
ŠAM
9 Chrenková Angelika (16)
NOV

K1 12.9 km Dievčatá 14

# Posádka Klub
1 Gajdošíková Eliška (14)
PIE
2 Hanáková Lara (14)
PIE
3 Plšková Natália (14)
TTS
4 Demáčeková Lucia (14)
KOM
5 Ďurčová Nadine (14)
KOM
6 Vámos Dóra (14)
KOM
7 Zrneková Michaela (14)
KOM
# Posádka Klub
8 Chrenková Angelika (16)
NOV
9 Bartolčičová Natália (16)
UKB
10 Vdovičenková Daniela (16)
UKB
11 Moťovská Alexandra (16)
UKB
12 Czéreová Ema (16)
ŠAM
13 Szárazová Ela (16)
ŠAM

C1 10.8 km Chlapci 13

# Posádka Klub
1 Koubek Matúš (13)
VIN
# Posádka Klub
2 Vician Maximilán (15)
ŠKP

C1 12.9 km Chlapci 13

# Posádka Klub
1 Koubek Matúš (13)
VIN
# Posádka Klub
2 Vician Maximilán (15)
ŠKP

K1 11.8 km Chlapci 13

# Posádka Klub
1 Kocúr Tomáš (13)
NOV
2 Becker Maxim (13)
UKB
3 Uhrík Jakub (13)
PIE
4 Bilka Matej (13)
UKB
5 Zauko Dávid (13)
KOM
6 Hájek Filip (13)
TTS
7 Śumichrast Lukáš (13)
VIN
8 Pachník Patrick (13)
ZLP
9 Haško Peter (13)
TAT
# Posádka Klub
10 Urban Šimon (15)
PIE
11 Stankovič Jakub (15)
TAT
12 Vida Viktor (15)
NZA
13 Matiaško Dávid (15)
ŠAM
14 Koreň Samuel (15)
DAN
15 Barczi Lukáš (15)
ŠAM
16 Vindiš Ondrej (15)
NOV
17 Ondriáš Alex (15)
ŠAM

K1 12.9 km Chlapci 13

# Posádka Klub
1 Śumichrast Lukáš (13)
VIN
2 Uhrík Jakub (13)
PIE
3 Urban Šimon (13)
PIE
4 Haško Peter (13)
TAT
5 Stankovič Jakub (13)
TAT
6 Hájek Filip (13)
TTS
7 Hodek Dávid (13)
KOM
8 Muhar Patrice (13)
KOM
9 Zauko Dávid (13)
KOM
10 Koreň Samuel (13)
ŠTU
# Posádka Klub
11 Kocúr Tomáš (15)
NOV
12 Vindiš Ondrej (15)
NOV
13 Becker Maxim (15)
UKB
14 Bilka Matej (15)
UKB
15 Hoffmann Filip (15)
NZA
16 Vida Viktor (15)
NZA
17 Barczi Lukáš (15)
ŠAM
18 Matiaško Dávid (15)
ŠAM
19 Ondriáš Alex (15)
ŠAM
20 Pachník Patrick (15)
ZLP

C1 7.2 km Dievčatá 13

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 10.8 km Dievčatá 13

# Posádka Klub
1 Markovičová Diana (13)
KOM
2 Rusová Daniela (13)
NOV
3 Matejbusová Alexandra (13)
UKB
4 Kertészová Réka (13)
KOM
# Posádka Klub
5 Kováčová Alexandra (15)
TAT
6 Cachovanová Nela (15)
NOV
7 Halászová Viktória (15)
ZLP
8 Orviská Alžbeta (15)
UKB

K1 12.9 km Dievčatá 13

# Posádka Klub
1 Kováčová Alexandra (13)
TAT
2 Kertészová Réka (13)
KOM
3 Markovičová Diana (13)
KOM
4 Vámos Panna (13)
KOM
5 Cachovanová Nela (13)
NOV
# Posádka Klub
6 Rusová Daniela (15)
NOV
7 Matejbusová Alexandra (15)
UKB
8 Orviská Alžbeta (15)
UKB
9 Halászová Viktória (15)
ZLP
Vygenerované: 02.03.2024 - 15:21:35
Baracuda v0.4, 497.8 ms