Celkové výsledky - Rudno Cup

1: F K1 Chlapci 10 2000 21.05.2022 10:00
# Ln Klub Meno Čas Rozdiel
1 4  KOM   MARKOVIČ Ladislav (12)
00:14:07.388  
2 5  SAL   KAŠUBA Samuel (12)
00:14:14.911 +00:00:07.523
3 7  SAL   HANÁK Dávid (12)
00:14:17.208 +00:00:09.820
4 12  NZA   TÓTH Richard (12)
00:14:31.223 +00:00:23.835
5 14  KOM   GADŽURIČ Adam (12)
00:14:31.527 +00:00:24.139
6 13  NZA   SZEGHEO Marcel (12)
00:14:37.272 +00:00:29.884
7 10  NZA   HÓKA Simon (12)
00:14:38.528 +00:00:31.140
8 9  PIE   KOMÁR Michal (12)
00:15:16.023 +00:01:08.120
9 8  ŠTU   VÁGVÖLGYI Marcell (12)
00:15:55.191 +00:01:47.120
10 11  PIE   STANČEK Ľuboš (12)
00:16:39.175 +00:02:31.240
11 6  UKB   PETER Tibor Cornelius (12)
00:17:05.829 +00:02:58.240
12 15  MOR   HAGARA Lukáš (12)
00:18:01.512 +00:03:54.360
  3  NOV   ŽEMBER Ján (12)
Prevrátil
F: 10:00


2: F K1 Chlapci 9 2000 21.05.2022 10:02
# Ln Klub Meno Čas Rozdiel
1 25  WBK   WEBER Leo (11)
00:13:56.651  
2 23  KOM   GYŐRI Adam (11)
00:14:22.886 +00:00:26.235
3 20  NZA   MÉSZÁROS Timotej (11)
00:14:40.187 +00:00:43.536
4 27  TTS   PILÁR Jakub (11)
00:14:40.462 +00:00:43.811
5 29  SAL   MARKO Samuel (11)
00:14:52.747 +00:00:56.096
6 31  DKB   KUZMA Slavomír (11)
00:14:58.780 +00:01:02.120
7 26  PIE   UHRÍK Michal (11)
00:15:47.723 +00:01:51.120
8 21  SAL   ŠIMKO Dominik (11)
00:16:12.099 +00:02:15.240
9 30  SAL   ŠABLATÚRA Filip (11)
00:16:25.762 +00:02:29.240
10 19  NOV   FERENČÍK Oliver (11)
00:16:36.737 +00:02:40.240
11 28  NZA   HABRMAN Marcel (11)
00:16:52.362 +00:02:55.240
12 22  NOV   VRCHOVSKÝ Jakub (11)
00:21:04.891 +00:07:08.840
F: 10:02


3: F K1 Dievčatá 12 2000 21.05.2022 10:27
# Ln Klub Meno Čas Rozdiel
1 50  NZA   HANGYOVÁ Lea (14)
00:11:41.044  
2 41  ŠTU   KARDOŠOVÁ Sofia (14)
00:12:30.414 +00:00:49.370
3 48  PIE   NOSKOVIČOVÁ Sofia (14)
00:12:39.420 +00:00:58.376
4 44  KOM   LOPATOVÁ Adela (14)
00:12:41.602 +00:01:00.120
5 43  ZLP   BOGÁROVÁ Laura (14)
00:12:55.508 +00:01:14.120
6 47  PIE   SCHULTZOVÁ Karolína (14)
00:12:58.414 +00:01:17.120
7 46  ŠAM   VÉGH Zsófia (14)
00:13:01.315 +00:01:20.120
8 35  KOM   RUHANEN Sophie (14)
00:13:10.852 +00:01:29.120
9 34  NZA   KOVÁČOVÁ Júlia (14)
00:13:12.012 +00:01:30.120
10 52  KOM   KRŠTEŇANSKÁ Lilian (14)
00:13:18.612 +00:01:37.120
11 36  PIE   GALBAVÁ Tamara (14)
00:13:22.219 +00:01:41.120
12 53  NZA   KRAMÁROVÁ Margarétka (14)
00:13:31.782 +00:01:50.120
13 51  ZLP   GRYGAROVÁ Tamara (14)
00:13:35.628 +00:01:54.120
14 45  ŠTU   KARAKÁN Lili Dorina (14)
00:13:36.397 +00:01:55.120
15 54  ZLP   ZIRKELBACH Linda (14)
00:13:39.333 +00:01:58.120
16 42  ŠTU   ŠUŠOROVÁ Nina (14)
00:13:41.787 +00:02:00.240
17 49  PIE   LEVIČANIN Katarína (14)
00:13:42.146 +00:02:01.240
18 40  NOV   NAGYOVÁ Marianna (14)
00:15:53.251 +00:04:12.480
19 55  UKB   MOCKOVÁ Rita (14)
00:17:02.021 +00:05:20.600
  37  NOV   HABALOVÁ Ivana (14)
Prevrátil
  38  TTS   KOREŇOVÁ Veronika (14)
Prevrátil
F: 10:27


4: F K1 Dievčatá 11 2000 21.05.2022 10:29
# Ln Klub Meno Čas Rozdiel
1 68  KOM   NAGY Szófia (13)
00:12:56.391  
2 71  KOM   DOSÚDILOVÁ Gréta (13)
00:12:58.761 +00:00:02.370
3 62  ŠAM   KOSZEGHY Amália (13)
00:13:17.925 +00:00:21.534
4 61  NOV   ORŠULOVÁ Veronika (13)
00:13:49.372 +00:00:52.981
5 60  KOM   CSEREPES Emma (13)
00:14:02.838 +00:01:06.120
6 59  KOM   BÁNFALVY Bettina (13)
00:14:16.259 +00:01:19.120
7 69  PIE   GOGOLOVÁ Vivien (13)
00:14:18.697 +00:01:22.120
8 72  PIE   RADIMÁKOVÁ Nina (13)
00:14:23.704 +00:01:27.120
9 73  ŠAM   KOREŇOVÁ Linda (13)
00:14:29.946 +00:01:33.120
10 66  DUN   KMIŤOVÁ Lenka (13)
00:14:32.368 +00:01:35.120
11 58  NOV   TOMÍKOVÁ Natália (13)
00:14:35.552 +00:01:39.120
12 70  ZLP   PRAŽENKOVÁ Eliška (13)
00:15:01.630 +00:02:05.240
13 64  NOV   TOMÍKOVÁ Tereza (13)
00:16:32.745 +00:03:36.360
14 67  NZA   CZӦDӦROVÁ Regina (13)
00:16:45.375 +00:03:48.360
15 65  UKB   STANOVÁ Klára (13)
00:19:42.344 +00:06:45.720
F: 10:29


5: F K1 Chlapci 12 2000 21.05.2022 10:50
# Ln Klub Meno Čas Rozdiel
1 7  KOM   ÓDOR Alex (14)
00:11:42.049  
2 14  UKB   SEKERÁK Matej (14)
00:12:22.900 +00:00:40.851
3 27  ŠTU   VODIČKA Marcell (14)
00:12:31.940 +00:00:49.891
4 10  KOM   GYŐRI Dávid (14)
00:12:39.572 +00:00:57.523
5 15  ŠTU   MADOCSAI András (14)
00:12:42.307 +00:01:00.120
6 3  ZLP   DOČOLOMANSKÝ Benjamin (14)
00:12:46.388 +00:01:04.120
7 6  TAT   KUNIAK Matej (14)
00:12:49.373 +00:01:07.120
8 28  MOR   HAUPTVOGEL Timotej (14)
00:13:02.731 +00:01:20.120
9 30  ŠAM   CSÖLLEI Dominik (14)
00:13:10.476 +00:01:28.120
10 32  KOM   HOVORKA Márk (14)
00:13:12.805 +00:01:30.120
11 37  PIE   ZACHAR Mário (14)
00:13:36.964 +00:01:54.120
12 4  PIE   ONDREJIČKA Timotej (14)
00:13:38.243 +00:01:56.120
13 33  WBK   WEBER Patrik (14)
00:13:39.910 +00:01:57.120
14 26  KOM   TURZA Andrej (14)
00:13:44.971 +00:02:02.240
15 8  ŠAM   NAGY Michal (14)
00:14:01.604 +00:02:19.240
16 39  ŠAM   PODHORA Matúš (14)
00:14:24.772 +00:02:42.240
17 31  PIE   PAPAY Alex (14)
00:14:35.435 +00:02:53.240
18 9  ŠAM   NAGY András (14)
00:14:40.981 +00:02:58.240
19 23  ŠTU   BRENIŠIN Maxim (14)
00:14:45.276 +00:03:03.360
20 5  KOM   HATOS Bence (14)
00:14:47.108 +00:03:05.360
21 20  PIE   ĎURECH Alex (14)
00:14:48.740 +00:03:06.360
22 29  ZLP   KUKUČKA Maximilián (14)
00:14:54.772 +00:03:12.360
23 40  SAL   LEHOCKÝ Štefan (14)
00:15:12.043 +00:03:29.360
24 12  ŠTU   BERNÁTH Bálint (14)
00:15:23.954 +00:03:41.360
25 11  NZA   IMMER Marco (14)
00:15:25.363 +00:03:43.360
26 16  ZLP   ONDROVIČ Tomáš (14)
00:15:53.068 +00:04:11.480
27 34  PIE   GRUBER David Julian (14)
00:16:37.995 +00:04:55.480
28 21  TTS   BRODA Matúš (14)
00:17:01.954 +00:05:19.600
29 38  UKB   PRAŽENKA Tomáš (14)
00:17:10.955 +00:05:28.600
  17  NOV   ŠLABIAR David (14)
Prevrátil
  18  ŠTU   CSUPORT Bence (14)
Disk štart
  19  NOV   KOVÁČIK Juraj (14)
Prevrátil
  22  TTS   PETRÍK Martin (14)
Prevrátil
  25  NOV   PETRÁŠ Jozef (14)
Prevrátil
  35  SAL   KESZELI Viktor (14)
Disk cieľ
  36  ŠAM   MIKOS Andrej (14)
Disk cieľ
  24  NZA   LENDVAI Alex (14)
Disk cieľ
F: 10:50


6: F K1 Dievčatá 10 2000 21.05.2022 10:52
# Ln Klub Meno Čas Rozdiel
1 43  KOM   NAGY Gréta (12)
00:13:41.676  
2 47  PIE   ONDREJÍČKOVÁ Ema (12)
00:13:43.237 +00:00:01.561
3 45  PIE   STANČEKOVÁ Timea (12)
00:13:44.299 +00:00:02.623
4 44  NOV   VAŽANOVÁ Nela (12)
00:16:09.931 +00:02:28.240
5 46  MOR   VALOVÁ Michaela (12)
00:17:21.604 +00:03:39.360
F: 10:52


7: F K1 Dievčatá 9 2000 21.05.2022 10:52
# Ln Klub Meno Čas Rozdiel
1 50  SAL   POTÚČKOVÁ Laura (11)
00:17:58.162  
F: 10:52


8: F K1 Chlapci 11 2000 21.05.2022 11:15
# Ln Klub Meno Čas Rozdiel
1 75  PIE   UHRÍK Martin (13)
00:13:05.315  
2 62  KOM   ŐRI Tomáš (13)
00:13:13.719 +00:00:08.404
3 72  NZA   HALÁS Andrej (13)
00:14:09.723 +00:01:04.120
4 58  NOV   RUS Lukáš (13)
00:14:27.427 +00:01:22.120
5 54  KOM   BELÁN Markus (13)
00:14:43.391 +00:01:38.120
6 56  KOM   DUBRAN Jakub (13)
00:14:49.131 +00:01:43.120
7 66  VIN   JANÍČEK Lukáš (13)
00:14:50.948 +00:01:45.120
8 67  ŠAM   CSÓKA Samuel (13)
00:14:56.902 +00:01:51.120
9 65  DAN   SZEKÉR Mark (13)
00:15:17.596 +00:02:12.240
10 63  NOV   VANEK Alexander (13)
00:15:22.990 +00:02:17.240
11 74  NZA   SZABÓ Sebastian (13)
00:15:29.419 +00:02:24.240
12 68  ŠTU   PUSZTAI Ádám (13)
00:15:37.469 +00:02:32.240
13 70  NZA   OBOŇA Lukáš (13)
00:15:38.242 +00:02:32.240
14 60  TAT   ŠMAHEL Filip (13)
00:15:41.738 +00:02:36.240
15 57  KOM   KOCSIS Teodor (13)
00:15:43.120 +00:02:37.240
16 73  UKB   KOLLÁR Krištof (13)
00:15:47.627 +00:02:42.240
17 78  SAL   ZIRKELBACH Richard (13)
00:15:58.748 +00:02:53.240
18 79  KOM   BERECZ Dávid (13)
00:16:02.675 +00:02:57.240
19 55  ŠTU   STRUHÁR Marek (13)
00:16:08.148 +00:03:02.360
20 69  TTS   JURGA Tadeáš (13)
00:16:47.052 +00:03:41.360
21 59  NOV   PATÁK Maxim (13)
00:18:20.371 +00:05:15.600
  64  ŠAM   CSENKEY Tibor (13)
Prevrátil
  80  KOM   KOCZKA Hunor Örs (13)
Prevrátil
  76  ŠAM   KARDOŠ Karol Andrej (13)
Disk cieľ
F: 11:15


9: F C1 Chlapci 11 2000 21.05.2022 11:17
# Ln Klub Meno Čas Rozdiel
1 84  TTS   LOKŠÍK Adam (13)
00:25:09.769  
2 83  ŠAM   VILÁGI Félix (13)
00:25:40.406 +00:00:30.637
F: 11:17


10: F C1 Chlapci 12 2000 21.05.2022 11:17
# Ln Klub Meno Čas Rozdiel
1 87  TTS   STRUK Sebastián (14)
00:17:22.228  
2 90  ŠAM   POLÁK Damián (14)
00:17:30.596 +00:00:08.368
3 89  ŠAM   PÉNZES Bálint (14)
00:20:55.526 +00:03:33.360
F: 11:17


11: F K1 Neregistrovaní chlapci 500 21.05.2022 11:45


12: F K1 Neregistrované dievčatá 500 21.05.2022 11:47


13: F K1 Chlapci 14 4000 21.05.2022 12:00
# Ln Klub Meno Čas Rozdiel
1 43  UKB   BARTOLČIČ Jakub (16)
00:21:25.035  
2 31  NZA   HANGYA Samuel (16)
00:21:27.849 +00:00:02.814
3 23  KOM   TÓTH Michal (16)
00:21:28.467 +00:00:03.432
4 21  MOR   ZACHAR Eliáš (16)
00:22:06.250 +00:00:41.215
5 30  KOM   LOPATA Matej (16)
00:22:33.834 +00:01:08.120
6 33  KOM   DEMÁČEK Samuel (16)
00:22:57.490 +00:01:32.120
7 42  NZA   ŽIKAVSKÝ Dominik (16)
00:23:02.466 +00:01:37.120
8 45  PIE   TAPUŠIK Tomáš (16)
00:23:07.226 +00:01:42.120
9 37  UKB   NITSCHINGER Oliver (16)
00:23:09.195 +00:01:44.120
10 38  DKB   KUZMA Jaroslav (16)
00:23:14.730 +00:01:49.120
11 29  NZA   KOSTOLÁNI Erik (16)
00:23:19.338 +00:01:54.120
12 22  UKB   SEKERÁK Matúš (16)
00:23:21.466 +00:01:56.120
13 44  ŠTU   LENKEY Adrián (16)
00:23:44.058 +00:02:19.240
14 35  NZA   KREŠKÓCI Timotej (16)
00:23:44.954 +00:02:19.240
15 40  UKB   KUNC Jakub (16)
00:24:29.857 +00:03:04.360
16 24  TAT   ŠMAHEL Oliver (16)
00:24:31.697 +00:03:06.360
17 34  NZA   BENKO Matej (16)
00:24:36.833 +00:03:11.360
18 32  KOM   HAMRAN Gergely (16)
00:26:11.433 +00:04:46.480
19 26  TAT   REPA Maximilián (16)
00:26:28.177 +00:05:03.600
20 36  UKB   CYPRICH Róbert (16)
00:28:33.141 +00:07:08.840
21 27  NOV   NEMČICKÝ Peter (16)
00:30:08.888 +00:08:43.960
22 39  NOV   KRÁTKY Jakub (16)
00:30:09.544 +00:08:44.960
  28  SAL   CSEMEZ Viktor (16)
Prevrátil
  41  SAL   VÁNIK Matej (16)
Prevrátil
F: 12:00


14: F K1 Chlapci 13 4000 21.05.2022 12:02
# Ln Klub Meno Čas Rozdiel
1 56  NOV   KOCÚR Tomáš (15)
00:22:53.836  
2 57  ŠAM   BARCZI Lukáš (15)
00:23:56.147 +00:01:02.120
3 60  UKB   BILKA Matej (15)
00:24:16.113 +00:01:22.120
4 62  KOM   HODEK Dávid (15)
00:24:39.115 +00:01:45.120
5 61  PIE   UHRÍK Jakub (15)
00:24:48.734 +00:01:54.120
6 55  TAT   HAŠKO Peter (15)
00:25:23.934 +00:02:30.240
7 49  ZLP   PACHNÍK Patrick (15)
00:25:28.104 +00:02:34.240
8 53  NZA   HOFFMANN Filip (15)
00:25:41.441 +00:02:47.240
9 52  KOM   ZAUKO Dávid (15)
00:25:44.050 +00:02:50.240
10 51  KOM   MUHAR Patrice (15)
00:25:51.304 +00:02:57.240
11 58  NZA   VIDA Viktor (15)
00:28:53.949 +00:06:00.720
12 54  ŠTU   BÓCZ Richard (15)
00:29:47.976 +00:06:54.720
13 59  DAN   KOREŇ Samuel (15)
00:29:49.569 +00:06:55.720
14 48  TTS   KUČMÍN Jakub (15)
00:33:26.447 +00:10:32.120
15 50  ŠTU   KURALI Adam (15)
00:38:25.486 +00:15:31.180
F: 12:02


15: F K1 Dievčatá 14 4000 21.05.2022 12:30
# Ln Klub Meno Čas Rozdiel
1 70  KOM   ZRNEKOVÁ Michaela (16)
00:23:36.717  
2 72  UKB   MOŤOVSKÁ Alexandra (16)
00:23:37.753 +00:00:01.036
3 73  KOM   ĎURČOVÁ Nadine (16)
00:23:59.025 +00:00:22.308
4 66  KOM   DEMÁČEKOVÁ Lucia (16)
00:24:29.273 +00:00:52.556
5 67  UKB   VDOVIČENKOVÁ Daniela (16)
00:24:52.696 +00:01:15.120
6 68  KOM   VÁMOS Dóra (16)
00:26:44.641 +00:03:07.360
7 69  NOV   CHRENKOVÁ Angelika (16)
00:26:52.072 +00:03:15.360
  71  UKB   BARTOLČIČOVÁ Natália (16)
Prevrátil
F: 12:30


16: F K1 Dievčatá 13 4000 21.05.2022 12:32
# Ln Klub Meno Čas Rozdiel
1 82  KOM   MARKOVIČOVÁ Diana (15)
00:24:07.844  
2 86  NOV   CACHOVANOVÁ Nela (15)
00:24:12.723 +00:00:04.879
3 83  NOV   RUSOVÁ Daniela (15)
00:24:50.362 +00:00:42.518
4 84  UKB   MATEJBUSOVÁ Alexandra (15)
00:25:41.317 +00:01:33.120
5 85  UKB   ORVISKÁ Alžbeta (15)
00:26:10.312 +00:02:02.240
6 87  KOM   KERTÉSZOVÁ Réka (15)
00:26:38.369 +00:02:30.240
7 81  ZLP   HALÁSZOVÁ Viktória (15)
00:28:03.724 +00:03:55.360
8 79  TTS   PILÁROVÁ Laura (15)
00:29:13.466 +00:05:05.600
9 80  NZA   TÓTHOVÁ Adela (15)
00:31:58.168 +00:07:50.840
10 78  ŠTU   FÓNADOVÁ Emília (15)
00:32:57.999 +00:08:50.960
  77  ŠTU   PERÚTEKOVÁ Vanesa (15)
Prevrátil
  76  TAT   KOVÁČOVÁ Alexandra (15)
Disk obrátka
F: 12:32


17: F C1 Dievčatá 13 4000 21.05.2022 12:34
# Ln Klub Meno Čas Rozdiel
1 90  ŠAM   KOČIŠOVÁ Diana (15)
00:41:30.719  
F: 12:34


18: F C1 Dievčatá 14 4000 21.05.2022 12:34
# Ln Klub Meno Čas Rozdiel
1 94  ŠAM   STEHLÍK Vivien (16)
00:28:45.561  
  93  PIE   GALBAVÁ Gloria (16)
Prevrátil
F: 12:34


19: F K1 Kadeti 4000 21.05.2022 13:15
# Ln Klub Meno Čas Rozdiel
1 6  NOV   BADÁŇ Matúš (17)
00:20:57.761  
2 17  ZLP   KUTIŠ Lucas (18)
00:21:14.610 +00:00:16.849
3 12  ŠAM   ŠUST Sebastián (17)
00:21:38.545 +00:00:40.784
4 13  INT   VARGA Oliver (18)
00:21:39.394 +00:00:41.633
5 3  NOV   RUS Matúš (17)
00:21:41.026 +00:00:43.265
6 20  INT   LUKAČKA Viktor (18)
00:21:48.874 +00:00:51.113
7 9  NZA   HOFFMANN Hugo (17)
00:22:09.314 +00:01:11.120
8 19  ŠTU   VARGA Máté (17)
00:22:14.489 +00:01:16.120
9 4  NZA   GULYÁS Daniel (17)
00:22:42.889 +00:01:45.120
10 5  DAN   ŠINDÁR Juraj (17)
00:22:46.634 +00:01:48.120
11 18  NOV   CAGÁŇ Alexander (18)
00:22:55.249 +00:01:57.120
12 11  NZA   PÁL Viktor (17)
00:24:02.338 +00:03:04.360
13 10  NZA   FLIMEL Adam (17)
00:24:03.209 +00:03:05.360
14 7  TTS   BUŠO Peter (17)
00:25:20.074 +00:04:22.480
15 15  ŠTU   TAKÁCS Dávid (17)
00:26:23.057 +00:05:25.600
  8  NZA   FICZA René (18)
Prevrátil
  14  ZLP   KRAJČI Hugo (17)
Prevrátil
  16  ŠAM   JAKABÍK Juraj (17)
Nedostavil sa
F: 13:15


20: F K1 Kadetky 4000 21.05.2022 13:17
# Ln Klub Meno Čas Rozdiel
1 29  NOV   MINAROVIČOVÁ Ema (17)
00:23:15.698  
2 31  NOV   GATIALOVÁ Saskia (17)
00:23:16.761 +00:00:01.063
3 28  NOV   HVOJNIKOVÁ Nikola (18)
00:23:46.721 +00:00:31.023
4 26  ZLP   ZEMANOVÁ Noemi (17)
00:24:32.867 +00:01:17.120
5 24  WBK   WEBER Kristína (17)
00:24:35.911 +00:01:20.120
6 27  NOV   KARAKOVÁ Nina (17)
00:24:39.050 +00:01:23.120
7 33  ŠAM   NAGY Viktória (17)
00:24:54.673 +00:01:38.120
8 23  ŠTU   LACZKÓ Viktória (18)
00:25:01.666 +00:01:45.120
9 30  ŠAM   BORÁROSOVÁ Viktória (17)
00:25:09.314 +00:01:53.120
10 32  ZLP   DOČOLOMANSKÁ Ella (17)
00:25:13.795 +00:01:58.120
11 25  ŠAM   RAVASZ Réka (17)
00:25:17.577 +00:02:01.240
12 34  NZA   ANDRÁŠIKOVÁ Alexandra (17)
00:27:29.672 +00:04:13.480
F: 13:17


21: F K1 Muži 6000 21.05.2022 13:45
# Ln Klub Meno Čas Rozdiel
1 42  NOV   NEMČEK Martin (26)
00:31:24.142  
2 40  TTS   ŽĎÁRSKY Šimon (31)
00:32:45.464 +00:01:21.120
3 39  DUN   KMIŤ Milan (44)
00:33:08.330 +00:01:44.120
4 41  DUN   KUNC Branislav (58)
00:35:20.473 +00:03:56.360
5 38  NOV   CAGÁŇ Samuel (21)
00:40:05.981 +00:08:41.960
6 37  TAT   TAMÁS Alexander (58)
00:45:40.542 +00:14:16.168
F: 13:45


22: F K1 Juniori 6000 21.05.2022 13:47
# Ln Klub Meno Čas Rozdiel
1 47  NOV   KUKUČKA Juraj (20)
00:30:36.035  
2 49  NOV   ILIAŠ Jakub (19)
00:30:37.176 +00:00:01.141
3 52  ŠAM   VÉGH Tamás (20)
00:32:04.239 +00:01:28.120
4 45  ZLP   TEREŠTÍK Marián (19)
00:32:16.691 +00:01:40.120
5 48  DKB   MANAS Lukáš (19)
00:32:48.663 +00:02:12.240
6 51  ZLP   POHANKA Ivan (19)
00:33:33.715 +00:02:57.240
  50  INT   STEHLÍK Ján (20)
Prevrátil
F: 13:47


23: F K1 Ženy 6000 21.05.2022 13:49
# Ln Klub Meno Čas Rozdiel
1 55  NOV   HOLÁ Nina (21)
00:37:11.975  
2 56  WBK   WEBER Lucia (44)
00:46:45.888 +00:09:33.108
F: 13:49


24: F C1 Muži 6000 21.05.2022 13:51
# Ln Klub Meno Čas Rozdiel
1 60  MOR   JAHODA Richard (21)
00:42:23.623  
F: 13:51


Vygenerované: 22.06.2024 - 23:45:00
Baracuda v0.4, 390.3 ms