Prihlásení pretekári na Rudno Cup

C1 6 km Muži

# Posádka Klub
1 Jahoda Richard (19)
MOR
# Posádka Klub
2 Kunovský Matúš (19)
NOV

K1 6 km Muži

# Posádka Klub
1 Kmiť Milan (42)
DUN
2 Kunc Branislav (56)
DUN
3 Cagáň Samuel (19)
NOV
# Posádka Klub
4 Nemček Martin (24)
NOV
5 Žďársky Šimon (29)
TTS
6 Tamás Alexander (56)
TAT

C1 6 km Ženy

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 6 km Ženy

# Posádka Klub
1 Weber Lucia (42)
WBK
# Posádka Klub
2 Holá Nina (19)
NOV

C1 6 km Juniori

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 6 km Juniori

# Posádka Klub
1 Stehlík Ján (18)
INT
2 Manas Lukáš (17)
DKB
3 Végh Tamás (18)
ŠAM
4 Horváth Patrik (18)
ŠAM
# Posádka Klub
5 Iliaš Jakub (17)
NOV
6 Kukučka Juraj (18)
NOV
7 Tereštík Marián (17)
ZLP
8 Pohanka Ivan (17)
ZLP

C1 6 km Juniorky

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 6 km Juniorky

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C1 4 km Kadeti

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 4 km Kadeti

# Posádka Klub
1 Lukačka Viktor (16)
INT
2 Varga Oliver (16)
INT
3 Šindár Juraj (15)
ŠTU
4 Takács Dávid (15)
ŠTU
5 Varga Máté (15)
ŠTU
6 Ficza René (16)
NZA
7 Flimel Adam (15)
NZA
8 Gulyás Daniel (15)
NZA
9 Hoffmann Hugo (15)
NZA
# Posádka Klub
10 Pál Viktor (15)
NZA
11 Jakabík Juraj (15)
ŠAM
12 Šust Sebastián (15)
ŠAM
13 Badáň Matúš (15)
NOV
14 Cagáň Alexander (16)
NOV
15 Rus Matúš (15)
NOV
16 Bušo Peter (15)
TTS
17 Krajči Hugo (15)
ZLP
18 Kutiš Lucas (16)
ZLP

C1 4 km Kadetky

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 4 km Kadetky

# Posádka Klub
1 Borárosová Viktória (15)
INT
2 Weber Kristína (15)
WBK
3 Laczkó Viktória (16)
ŠTU
4 Andrášiková Alexandra (15)
NZA
5 Nagy Viktória (15)
ŠAM
6 Ravasz Réka (15)
ŠAM
# Posádka Klub
7 Gatialová Saskia (15)
NOV
8 Hvojniková Nikola (16)
NOV
9 Karaková Nina (15)
NOV
10 Minarovičová Ema (15)
NOV
11 Dočolomanská Ella (15)
ZLP
12 Zemanová Noemi (15)
ZLP

C1 4 km Chlapci 14

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 4 km Chlapci 14

# Posádka Klub
1 Nagy Tomáš (14)
INT
2 Zachar Eliáš (14)
MOR
3 Lenkey Adrián (14)
ŠTU
4 Csemez Viktor (14)
SAL
5 Vánik Matej (14)
SAL
6 Benko Matej (14)
NZA
7 Hangya Samuel (14)
NZA
8 Kostoláni Erik (14)
NZA
9 Kreškóci Timotej (14)
NZA
10 Žikavský Dominik (14)
NZA
11 Nitschinger Oliver (14)
ŠAM
12 Kuzma Jaroslav (14)
DUN
13 Krátky Jakub (14)
NOV
# Posádka Klub
14 Nemčický Peter (14)
NOV
15 Repa Maximilián (14)
TAT
16 Šmahel Oliver (14)
TAT
17 Bartolčič Jakub (14)
UKB
18 Cyprich Róbert (14)
UKB
19 Kunc Jakub (14)
UKB
20 Sekerák Matúš (14)
UKB
21 Tapušik Tomáš (14)
PIE
22 Demáček Samuel (14)
KOM
23 Hamran Gergely (14)
KOM
24 Lopata Matej (14)
KOM
25 Tóth Michal (14)
KOM

C1 4 km Dievčatá 14

# Posádka Klub
1 Galbavá Gloria (14)
PIE
# Posádka Klub
2 Stehlík Vivien (14)
ŠAM

K1 4 km Dievčatá 14

# Posádka Klub
1 Chrenková Angelika (14)
NOV
2 Bartolčičová Natália (14)
UKB
3 Moťovská Alexandra (14)
UKB
4 Vdovičenková Daniela (14)
UKB
# Posádka Klub
5 Demáčeková Lucia (14)
KOM
6 Ďurčová Nadine (14)
KOM
7 Vámos Dóra (14)
KOM
8 Zrneková Michaela (14)
KOM

C1 4 km Chlapci 13

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 4 km Chlapci 13

# Posádka Klub
1 Bócz Richard (13)
ŠTU
2 Koreň Samuel (13)
ŠTU
3 Kurali Adam (13)
ŠTU
4 Hoffmann Filip (13)
NZA
5 Vida Viktor (13)
NZA
6 Barczi Lukáš (13)
ŠAM
7 Matiaško Dávid (13)
ŠAM
8 Uhrík Jakub (13)
PIE
# Posádka Klub
9 Kocúr Tomáš (13)
NOV
10 Haško Peter (13)
TAT
11 Bilka Matej (13)
UKB
12 Kučmín Jakub (13)
TTS
13 Hodek Dávid (13)
KOM
14 Muhar Patrice (13)
KOM
15 Zauko Dávid (13)
KOM
16 Pachník Patrick (13)
ZLP

C1 4 km Dievčatá 13

# Posádka Klub
1 Kočišová Diana (13)
ŠAM
# Posádka Klub

K1 4 km Dievčatá 13

# Posádka Klub
1 Fónadová Emília (13)
ŠTU
2 Peruteková Vanesa (13)
ŠTU
3 Tóthová Adela (13)
NZA
4 Cachovanová Nela (13)
NOV
5 Rusová Daniela (13)
NOV
6 Kováčová Alexandra (13)
TAT
# Posádka Klub
7 Matejbusová Alexandra (13)
UKB
8 Orviská Alžbeta (13)
UKB
9 Pilárová Laura (13)
TTS
10 Markovičová Diana (13)
KOM
11 Halászová Viktória (13)
ZLP
12 Kertészová Réka (13)
KOM

C1 2 km Chlapci 12

# Posádka Klub
1 Pénzes Bálint (12)
ŠAM
2 Polák Damián (12)
ŠAM
# Posádka Klub
3 Hladký Dominik (12)
TTS
4 Struk Sebastián (12)
TTS

K1 2 km Chlapci 12

# Posádka Klub
1 Weber Patrik (12)
WBK
2 Bernáth Bálint (12)
ŠTU
3 Breňišin Maxim (12)
ŠTU
4 Csuport Bence (12)
ŠTU
5 Madocsai András (12)
ŠTU
6 Vodička Marcell (12)
ŠTU
7 Keszeli Viktor (12)
SAL
8 Lehocký Štefan (12)
SAL
9 Ďurech Alex (12)
PIE
10 Hauptvogel Timotej (12)
PIE
11 Ondrejička Timotej (12)
PIE
12 Papay Alex (12)
PIE
13 Zachar Mário (12)
PIE
14 Immer Marco (12)
NZA
15 Lendvai Alex (12)
NZA
16 Csöllei Dominik (12)
ŠAM
17 Mikos Andrej (12)
ŠAM
18 Nagy András (12)
ŠAM
19 Nagy Michal (12)
ŠAM
# Posádka Klub
20 Podhora Matúš (12)
ŠAM
21 Gruber David Julian (12)
PIE
22 Kováčik Juraj (12)
NOV
23 Šlabiar David (12)
NOV
24 Praženka Tomáš (12)
UKB
25 Sekerák Matej (12)
UKB
26 Broda Matúš (12)
TTS
27 Petrík Martin (12)
TTS
28 Győri Dávid (12)
KOM
29 Hatos Bence (12)
KOM
30 Hovorka Márk (12)
KOM
31 Ódor Alex (12)
KOM
32 Turza Andrej (12)
KOM
33 Kuniak Matej (12)
TAT
34 Petráš Jozef (12)
NOV
35 Dočolomanský Benjamin (12)
ZLP
36 Holík Matúš (12)
ZLP
37 Kukučka Maximilián (12)
ZLP
38 Ondrovič Tomáš (12)
ZLP

C1 2 km Dievčatá 12

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 2 km Dievčatá 12

# Posádka Klub
1 Bogárová Laura (12)
INT
2 Karakán Lili Dorina (12)
ŠTU
3 Kardošová Sofia (12)
ŠTU
4 Šušorová Nina (12)
ŠTU
5 Galbavá Tamara (12)
PIE
6 Levičanin Katarína (12)
PIE
7 Noskovičová Sofia (12)
PIE
8 Schultzová Karolína (12)
PIE
9 Hangyová Lea (12)
NZA
10 Kováčová Júlia (12)
NZA
11 Kramárová Margarétka (12)
NZA
# Posádka Klub
12 Végh Zsófia (12)
ŠAM
13 Habalová Ivana (12)
NOV
14 Nagyová Marianna (12)
NOV
15 Mocková Rita (12)
UKB
16 Koreňová Veronika (12)
TTS
17 Plšková Mária (12)
TTS
18 Kršteňanská Lilian (12)
KOM
19 Lopatová Adela (12)
KOM
20 Ruhanen Sophie (12)
KOM
21 Grygarová Tamara (12)
ZLP
22 Zirkelbach Linda (12)
ZLP

C1 2 km Chlapci 11

# Posádka Klub
1 Világi Félix (11)
ŠAM
# Posádka Klub
2 Lokšík Adam (11)
TTS

K1 2 km Chlapci 11

# Posádka Klub
1 Duriš Tomáš (11)
ŠTU
2 Pusztai Ádám (11)
ŠTU
3 Struhár Marek (11)
ŠTU
4 Szekér Mark (11)
ŠTU
5 Holota Andrej (11)
SAL
6 Urbanec Jakub (11)
SAL
7 Zirkelbach Richard (11)
SAL
8 Uhrík Martin (11)
PIE
9 Halás Andrej (11)
NZA
10 Oboňa Lukáš (11)
NZA
11 Szabó Sebastian (11)
NZA
12 Csenkey Tibor (11)
ŠAM
13 Csóka Samuel (11)
ŠAM
14 Kardoš Karol Andrej (11)
ŠAM
# Posádka Klub
15 Paták Maxim (11)
NOV
16 Rus Lukáš (11)
NOV
17 Vanek Alexander (11)
NOV
18 Šmahel Filip (11)
TAT
19 Janíček Lukáš (11)
UKB
20 Kollár Krištof (11)
UKB
21 Jurga Tadeáš (11)
TTS
22 Belán Markus (11)
KOM
23 Berecz Dávid (11)
KOM
24 Dubran Jakub (11)
KOM
25 Kocsis Teodor (11)
KOM
26 Koczka Hunor Örs (11)
KOM
27 Őri Tomáš (11)
KOM

K1 2 km Dievčatá 11

# Posádka Klub
1 Czӧdӧrová Regina (11)
NZA
2 Koreňová Linda (11)
ŠAM
3 Gogolová Vivien (11)
PIE
4 Radimáková Nina (11)
PIE
5 Kmiťová Lenka (11)
DUN
6 Brisudová Barbora (11)
NOV
7 Oršulová Veronika (11)
NOV
8 Tomíková Natália (11)
NOV
# Posádka Klub
9 Tomíková Tereza (11)
NOV
10 Stanová Klára (11)
UKB
11 Koszeghy Amália (11)
ŠAM
12 Bánfalvy Bettina (11)
KOM
13 Cserepes Emma (11)
KOM
14 Dosúdilová Gréta (11)
KOM
15 Nagy Szófia (11)
KOM
16 Praženková Eliška (11)
ZLP

C1 2 km Chlapci 10

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 2 km Chlapci 10

# Posádka Klub
1 Hagara Lukáš (10)
MOR
2 Martiš Lukáš (10)
MOR
3 Vágvölgyi Marcell (10)
ŠTU
4 Hanák Dávid (10)
SAL
5 Kašuba Samuel (10)
SAL
6 Hóka Simon (10)
NZA
7 Szegheo Marcel (10)
NZA
# Posádka Klub
8 Tóth Richard (10)
NZA
9 Komár Michal (10)
PIE
10 Stanček Ľuboš (10)
PIE
11 Peter Tibor Cornelius (10)
UKB
12 Žember Ján (10)
NOV
13 Gadžurič Adam (10)
KOM
14 Markovič Ladislav (10)
KOM

K1 2 km Dievčatá 10

# Posádka Klub
1 Valová Michaela (10)
MOR
2 Ondrejíčková Ema (10)
PIE
3 Stančeková Timea (10)
PIE
# Posádka Klub
4 Važanová Nela (10)
NOV
5 Nagy Gréta (10)
KOM

C1 2 km Chlapci 9

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 2 km Chlapci 9

# Posádka Klub
1 Weber Leo (9)
WBK
2 Marko Samuel (9)
SAL
3 Šablatúra Filip (9)
SAL
4 Šimko Dominik (9)
SAL
5 Uhrík Michal (9)
PIE
6 Habrman Marcel (9)
NZA
7 Mészáros Timotej (9)
NZA
# Posádka Klub
8 Varačka Tommy (9)
PIE
9 Kuzma Slavomír (9)
DUN
10 Ferenčík Oliver (9)
NOV
11 Vrchovský Jakub (9)
NOV
12 Pilár Jakub (9)
TTS
13 Győri Adam (9)
KOM

K1 2 km Dievčatá 9

# Posádka Klub
1 Potúčková Laura (9)
SAL
# Posádka Klub
2 Kozicová Viktoria (9)
PIE

K1 500 Neregistrované dievčatá

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 500 Neregistrovaní chlapci

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub
Vygenerované: 28.06.2022 - 17:12:30
Baracuda v0.4, 679.4 ms