Celkové výsledky - Rozlúčkové preteky

1: F K1 Kadeti 2000 02.10.2021 10:00
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
1 24
TÓTH Ľudovít (17)
KOM 00:08:24.545 +00:00:00.000
2 4
GROLMUS Lukáš (16)
KOM 00:08:26.466 +00:00:01.921
3 30
DOKTORÍK Dominik (17)
KOM 00:08:27.333 +00:00:02.788
4 2
BERGENDI Marko (16)
ZLP 00:08:28.469 +00:00:03.924
5 25
LEPI Máté (16)
ŠAM 00:08:29.370 +00:00:04.825
6 15
PODLEISZEK Dávid (16)
KOM 00:08:31.283 +00:00:06.738
7 26
BÁBIK Martin (16)
PIE 00:08:32.788 +00:00:08.243
8 8
MANAS Lukáš (17)
DKB 00:08:34.240 +00:00:09.695
9 16
ILIAŠ Jakub (17)
NOV 00:08:55.322 +00:00:30.777
10 6
FAZEKAS Adrián (16)
ŠAM 00:09:07.811 +00:00:43.266
11 9
ANTAL Matej (17)
TAT 00:09:09.092 +00:00:44.547
12 5
TUČKA Jakub (17)
UKB 00:09:14.886 +00:00:50.341
13 13
CAGÁŇ Alexander (16)
NOV 00:09:17.879 +00:00:53.334
14 18
IKRÉNI Márk (16)
KOM 00:09:19.622 +00:00:55.077
15 20
KINCZER Matúš (16)
KOM 00:09:30.795 +00:01:06.120
16 17
KLIMO Michal (16)
UKB 00:09:36.690 +00:01:12.120
17 15
KOVÁČ Dávid (17)
NOV 00:09:37.749 +00:01:13.120
18 28
KLEIBL Maxim (17)
DKB 00:09:39.253 +00:01:14.120
19 15
TEREŠTÍK Marián (17)
ZLP 00:09:56.063 +00:01:31.120
20 22
ZAUKO Viktor (16)
KOM 00:09:57.085 +00:01:32.120
21 10
LUKAČKA Viktor (16)
INT 00:10:11.204 +00:01:46.120
F: 10:00


2: F K1 Chlapci 14 2000 02.10.2021 10:02
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
1 40
MARSAL Máté (15)
KOM 00:08:45.603 +00:00:00.000
2 57
ĎURČO Oskar (15)
UKB 00:08:48.055 +00:00:02.452
4 37
BUGÁR Marek (15)
KOM 00:08:51.791 +00:00:06.188
5 39
LUKÁČ Teo Peter (15)
KOM 00:09:03.727 +00:00:18.124
6 53
APFEL Martin (15)
UKB 00:09:12.502 +00:00:26.899
8 48
KLIMA Michal (15)
UKB 00:09:27.566 +00:00:41.963
9 44
BADÁŇ Matúš (15)
NOV 00:09:28.940 +00:00:43.337
10 43
ŠUST Sebastián (15)
ŠAM 00:09:33.832 +00:00:48.229
11 41
HORŇÁK Jakub (15)
TAT 00:09:35.971 +00:00:50.368
12 42
RUS Matúš (15)
NOV 00:09:38.006 +00:00:52.403
13 50
VARGA Máté (15)
ŠTU 00:09:47.358 +00:01:01.120
14 45
BURÁK Alex (15)
TAT 00:10:12.162 +00:01:26.120
16 54
SIGMUND Christian (15)
DKB 00:10:25.941 +00:01:40.120
17 56
HIDEGHETY Filip (15)
ŠAM 00:10:30.859 +00:01:45.120
18 55
KARAKÁN Marcell (15)
ŠTU 00:10:48.567 +00:02:02.240
19 46
KRAJČI Hugo (15)
ZLP 00:10:54.011 +00:02:08.240
20 51
ŠINDÁR Juraj (15)
ŠTU 00:10:56.228 +00:02:10.240
21 38
TAKÁCS Dávid (15)
ŠTU 00:11:00.322 +00:02:14.240
47
LAZAR Lukáš (15)
TAT Prevrátil
F: 10:02


3: F K1 Chlapci 12 2000 02.10.2021 10:04
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
1 66
KOCÚR Tomáš (13)
NOV 00:09:53.084 +00:00:00.000
2 72
BILKA Matej (13)
UKB 00:10:16.944 +00:00:23.860
3 70
PACHNÍK Patrick (13)
ZLP 00:10:23.380 +00:00:30.296
4 81
BECKER Maxim (13)
UKB 00:10:26.666 +00:00:33.582
5 68
UHRÍK Jakub (13)
PIE 00:10:53.778 +00:01:00.120
6 71
HODEK Dávid (13)
KOM 00:10:56.782 +00:01:03.120
7 77
HAŠKO Peter (13)
TAT 00:11:00.911 +00:01:07.120
8 82
STANKOVIČ Jakub (13)
TAT 00:11:03.261 +00:01:10.120
9 85
HÁJEK Filip (13)
TTS 00:11:08.188 +00:01:15.120
10 69
ZAUKO Dávid (13)
KOM 00:11:19.777 +00:01:26.120
11 79
BARCZI Lukáš (13)
ŠAM 00:11:33.434 +00:01:40.120
12 78
ONDRIÁŠ Alex (13)
ŠAM 00:11:41.343 +00:01:48.120
13 73
BÓCZ Richard (13)
ŠTU 00:12:01.935 +00:02:08.240
14 67
MUHAR Patrice (13)
KOM 00:12:11.448 +00:02:18.240
15 84
KURALI Adam (13)
ŠTU 00:12:48.775 +00:02:55.240
16 65
KRIŽKO Dávid (13)
DKB 00:13:12.390 +00:03:19.360
17 76
KOREŇ Samuel (13)
ŠTU 00:13:46.298 +00:03:53.360
75
DVOŔÁK Denis (13)
GAP
Prevrátil
80
VICIAN Maximilán (13)
ŠKP Nedostavil sa
F: 10:04


4: F K1 Kadetky 2000 02.10.2021 10:20
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
1 95
ŠVECOVÁ Romana (17)
PIE 00:09:23.303 +00:00:00.000
2 91
GAVOROVÁ Hana (17)
PIE 00:09:25.829 +00:00:02.526
3 93
CZANIKOVÁ Tereza (16)
ZLP 00:09:28.602 +00:00:05.299
4 94
GÁBOROVÁ Juliana (16)
ŠAM 00:10:35.724 +00:01:12.120
5 90
MEDOVČÍKOVÁ Laura (16)
KOM 00:10:39.974 +00:01:16.120
6 99
KOVÁCS Viktória (17)
KOM 00:10:42.515 +00:01:19.120
F: 10:20


5: F K1 Dievčatá 14 2000 02.10.2021 10:22
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
1 116
MINAROVIČOVÁ Ema (15)
NOV 00:09:38.081 +00:00:00.000
2 114
KOVÁČIKOVÁ Chiara Sofia (15)
SLA 00:09:39.270 +00:00:01.189
4 119
GATIALOVÁ Saskia (15)
NOV 00:10:16.792 +00:00:38.711
5 107
KARAKOVÁ Nina (15)
NOV 00:10:17.178 +00:00:39.097
6 118
ZEMANOVÁ Noemi (15)
ZLP 00:10:22.397 +00:00:44.316
7 108
WEBER Kristína (15)
WBK 00:10:26.814 +00:00:48.733
8 117
BECKER Sofia Stella (15)
UKB 00:10:29.725 +00:00:51.644
9 109
RAVASZ Réka (15)
ŠAM 00:10:40.252 +00:01:02.120
10 110
DOČOLOMANSKÁ Ella (15)
ZLP 00:10:46.004 +00:01:07.120
11 113
KOVÁČOVÁ Andrea (15)
DKB 00:10:55.876 +00:01:17.120
12 115
BOGNÁR Lili (15)
NAN 00:11:22.404 +00:01:44.120
13 106
HUMAJOVÁ Jasmína (15)
NOV 00:11:35.128 +00:01:57.120
14 105
STECOVÁ Karolína (15)
NOV 00:12:10.840 +00:02:32.240
15 111
BORÁROSOVÁ Viktória (15)
INT 00:12:54.646 +00:03:16.360
112
NAGY Viktória (15)
ŠAM Prevrátil
F: 10:22


6: F K1 Chlapci 13 2000 02.10.2021 10:24
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
1 128
GAVLIDER Alex (14)
ŠAM 00:09:20.308 +00:00:00.000
2 125
BARTOLČIČ Jakub (14)
UKB 00:09:22.769 +00:00:02.461
3 130
TÓTH Michal (14)
KOM 00:09:23.973 +00:00:03.665
4 129
DEMÁČEK Samuel (14)
KOM 00:09:29.871 +00:00:09.563
5 146
NITSCHINGER Oliver (14)
ŠAM 00:09:54.244 +00:00:33.936
6 136
KUNC Jakub (14)
UKB 00:10:02.777 +00:00:42.469
7 139
TAPUŠIK Tomáš (14)
PIE 00:10:05.446 +00:00:45.138
8 145
BORBELY Jaroslav (14)
KOM 00:10:11.262 +00:00:50.954
9 138
KUZMA Jaroslav (14)
DUN 00:10:17.904 +00:00:57.596
10 142
ŠMAHEL Oliver (14)
TAT 00:10:24.112 +00:01:03.120
11 137
LENKEY Adrián (14)
ŠTU 00:10:44.666 +00:01:24.120
12 141
JANKECH Filip (14)
PIE 00:10:54.984 +00:01:34.120
13 143
SEKERÁK Matúš (14)
UKB 00:11:00.665 +00:01:40.120
14 132
KLEIBL Xaver (14)
DKB 00:11:17.849 +00:01:57.120
15 134
REPA Maximilián (14)
TAT 00:11:18.691 +00:01:58.120
16 147
HAMRAN Gergely (14)
KOM 00:12:33.267 +00:03:12.360
17 144
NEMČICKÝ Peter (14)
NOV 00:12:33.969 +00:03:13.360
18 133
LÁCZKI Jakub (14)
SAL 00:12:58.585 +00:03:38.360
19 135
KRÁTKY Jakub (14)
NOV 00:13:16.354 +00:03:56.360
20 131
VÁNIK Matej (14)
SAL 00:13:17.298 +00:03:56.360
126
NAGY Tomáš (14)
INT Nedostavil sa
140
LOPATA Matej (14)
KOM Prevrátil
F: 10:24


7: F K1 Dievčatá 13 2000 02.10.2021 10:40
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
1 173
ZRNEKOVÁ Michaela (14)
KOM 00:09:48.503 +00:00:00.000
2 168
HANÁKOVÁ Lara (14)
PIE 00:09:51.694 +00:00:03.191
3 172
TÓTHOVÁ Nataša (14)
KOM 00:09:55.280 +00:00:06.777
4 159
MENYHÁRTOVÁ Kristína (14)
NAN 00:09:57.562 +00:00:09.059
5 162
DEMÁČEKOVÁ Lucia (14)
KOM 00:10:04.512 +00:00:16.009
6 167
HLAVÁČOVÁ Tamara (14)
ŠTU 00:10:07.368 +00:00:18.865
7 163
BARTOLČIČOVÁ Natália (14)
UKB 00:10:20.803 +00:00:32.300
8 170
ĎURČOVÁ Nadine (14)
KOM 00:10:23.546 +00:00:35.043
9 156
GAJDOŠÍKOVÁ Eliška (14)
PIE 00:10:45.463 +00:00:56.960
10 165
CHRENKOVÁ Angelika (14)
NOV 00:10:51.941 +00:01:03.120
11 157
VÁMOS Dóra (14)
KOM 00:11:06.106 +00:01:17.120
12 166
HANZOVÁ Linda (14)
ŠTU 00:11:09.596 +00:01:21.120
13 164
CZÉREOVÁ Ema (14)
ŠAM 00:11:29.238 +00:01:40.120
14 158
VDOVIČENKOVÁ Daniela (14)
UKB 00:11:29.944 +00:01:41.120
15 169
MESARČÍKOVÁ Henrieta (14)
ŠKP 00:14:29.911 +00:04:41.480
155
ROZSYPALOVÁ Mia (14)
DKB Prevrátil
F: 10:40


8: F K1 Dievčatá 11 2000 02.10.2021 10:42
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
15
LEVIČANIN Katarína (12)
PIE Prevrátil
1 9
SŮVOVÁ Sofia (12)
VIN 00:10:54.404 +00:10:54.120
2 13
VÉGH Zsófia (12)
ŠAM 00:11:01.234 +00:11:01.132
3 2
BOGÁROVÁ Laura (12)
INT 00:11:05.488 +00:11:05.132
4 3
TÓTHOVÁ Vivien (12)
NAN 00:11:09.407 +00:11:09.132
5 22
VRECKOVÁ Nella Melánia (12)
NOV 00:11:30.214 +00:11:30.132
6 11
KARDOŠOVÁ Sofia (12)
ŠTU 00:11:34.650 +00:11:34.132
7 1
PLAVCOVÁ Barica (12)
KOM 00:11:38.881 +00:11:38.132
8 4
ZIRKELBACH Linda (12)
ZLP 00:11:44.641 +00:11:44.132
9 18
SCHULTZOVÁ Karolína (12)
PIE 00:11:51.920 +00:11:51.132
10 5
PLŠKOVÁ Mária (12)
TTS 00:11:59.944 +00:11:59.132
11 10
MOLČANOVÁ Svetlana (12)
VIN 00:12:04.370 +00:12:04.144
12 20
KRŠTEŇANSKÁ Lilian (12)
KOM 00:12:12.441 +00:12:12.144
13 14
ŠUŠOROVÁ Nina (12)
ŠTU 00:12:16.498 +00:12:16.144
14 6
GRYGAROVÁ Tamara (12)
ZLP 00:12:20.085 +00:12:20.144
15 19
BARTOŠOVÁ Veronika (12)
NOV 00:12:26.815 +00:12:26.144
16 21
LYSÁ Hana (12)
DKB 00:12:52.825 +00:12:52.144
17 12
ŠIMÚTHOVÁ Paulína (12)
TAT 00:14:17.493 +00:14:17.168
18 15
GALBAVÁ Tamara (12)
PIE 00:14:44.225 +00:14:44.168
19 24
MESARČÍKOVÁ Michaela (12)
ŠKP 00:15:13.512 +00:15:13.180
7
KARAKÁN Lili Dorina (12)
ŠTU Prevrátil
23
RUHANEN Sophie (12)
KOM Prevrátil
F: 10:42


9: F C1 Kadeti 2000 02.10.2021 10:44
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
1 32
RUŽIČ Patrik (17)
ŠKP 00:10:07.912 +00:00:00.000
2 41
FAZEKAS Imre (17)
KOM 00:10:50.962 +00:00:43.050
3 35
HACKER Ondrej (17)
VIN 00:10:55.785 +00:00:47.873
4 37
MARKOVIČ Marko (17)
ŠKP 00:11:39.513 +00:01:31.120
F: 10:44


19: F C1 Dievčatá 13 2000 02.10.2021 10:58


10: F C1 Dievčatá 14 2000 02.10.2021 10:58
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
1 45
STEHLÍK Vivien (14)
ŠAM 00:12:09.004 +00:00:00.000
2 46
MADOCSAI Anna (15)
ŠTU 00:14:37.842 +00:02:28.240
F: 10:58


11: F C1 Kadetky 2000 02.10.2021 10:58
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
1 52
ŐRI Laura (17)
KOM 00:14:09.580 +00:00:00.000
F: 10:58


12: F C1 Chlapci 14 2000 02.10.2021 11:02


20: F C1 Chlapci 13 2000 02.10.2021 11:02


13: F C1 Dievčatá 12 2000 02.10.2021 11:04
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
1 65
KOČIŠOVÁ Diana (13)
ŠAM 00:13:29.002 +00:00:00.000
F: 11:04


14: F C1 Chlapci 11 2000 02.10.2021 11:04
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
1 70
POLÁK Damián (12)
ŠAM 00:15:43.923 +00:00:00.000
2 71
HLADKÝ Dominik (12)
TTS 00:20:12.211 +00:04:28.480
F: 11:04


15: F C1 Chlapci 12 2000 02.10.2021 11:04
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
1 75
KOUBEK Matúš (13)
VIN 00:13:26.869 +00:00:00.000
F: 11:04


16: F K1 Chlapci 11 2000 02.10.2021 11:20
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
1 114
ÓDOR Alex (12)
KOM 00:10:18.345 +00:00:00.000
2 111
HANEČÁK Henrich (12)
VIN 00:10:35.884 +00:00:17.539
3 93
GYŐRI Dávid (12)
KOM 00:10:40.354 +00:00:22.009
4 84
SEKERÁK Matej (12)
UKB 00:11:05.018 +00:00:46.673
5 113
HOLÍK Matúš (12)
ZLP 00:11:18.005 +00:00:59.660
6 108
DOČOLOMANSKÝ Benjamin (12)
ZLP 00:11:22.533 +00:01:04.120
7 95
CSÖLLEI Dominik (12)
ŠAM 00:11:24.545 +00:01:06.120
8 112
WEBER Patrik (12)
WBK 00:11:27.089 +00:01:08.120
9 80
TURZA Andrej (12)
KOM 00:11:40.490 +00:01:22.120
10 101
KUNIAK Matej (12)
VIN 00:11:44.280 +00:01:25.120
11 98
MADOCSAI András (12)
ŠTU 00:11:44.883 +00:01:26.120
12 109
HAUPTVOGEL Timotej (12)
PIE 00:11:48.787 +00:01:30.120
13 94
HOVORKA Márk (12)
KOM 00:11:54.413 +00:01:36.120
14 96
PAPAY Alex (12)
PIE 00:12:02.005 +00:01:43.120
15 90
ĎURECH Alex (12)
PIE 00:12:14.721 +00:01:56.120
16 110
NAGY Michal (12)
ŠAM 00:12:16.953 +00:01:58.120
17 99
ONDREJIČKA Timotej (12)
PIE 00:12:23.841 +00:02:05.240
18 88
CSUPORT Bence (12)
ŠTU 00:12:28.570 +00:02:10.240
19 97
KESZELI Viktor (12)
SAL 00:12:36.924 +00:02:18.240
20 92
BAKUS Oliver (12)
NOV 00:12:47.531 +00:02:29.240
21 104
PODHORA Matúš (12)
ŠAM 00:12:53.258 +00:02:34.240
22 83
NAGY András (12)
ŠAM 00:12:56.555 +00:02:38.240
23 15
CZERE Ladislav (12)
ŠAM 00:13:02.210 +00:02:43.240
24 91
BREŇIŠIN Maxim (12)
ŠTU 00:13:13.756 +00:02:55.240
25 106
ONDROVIČ Tomáš (12)
ZLP 00:13:17.228 +00:02:58.240
26 85
KUKUČKA Maximilián (12)
ZLP 00:13:45.981 +00:03:27.360
27 89
LEHOCKÝ Štefan (12)
SAL 00:14:06.581 +00:03:48.360
28 100
KONTRA Viktor (12)
KOM 00:14:24.399 +00:04:06.480
29 107
ŠLABIAR David (12)
NOV 00:14:33.708 +00:04:15.480
30 82
BERNÁTH Bálint (12)
ŠTU 00:15:47.762 +00:05:29.600
31 102
SZALAY Áron (12)
KOM 00:15:51.477 +00:05:33.600
103
VICIAN Benjamín (12)
ŠKP Prevrátil
F: 11:20


17: F K1 Dievčatá 12 2000 02.10.2021 11:22
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
1 120
MARKOVIČOVÁ Diana (13)
KOM 00:10:50.101 +00:00:00.000
2 127
CACHOVANOVÁ Nela (13)
NOV 00:11:01.425 +00:00:11.324
3 132
KOVÁČOVÁ Alexandra (13)
TAT 00:11:15.905 +00:00:25.804
4 125
KERTÉSZOVÁ Réka (13)
KOM 00:11:25.743 +00:00:35.642
5 128
RUSOVÁ Daniela (13)
NOV 00:11:28.871 +00:00:38.770
6 123
HALÁSZOVÁ Viktória (13)
ZLP 00:11:31.037 +00:00:40.936
7 126
MATEJBUSOVÁ Alexandra (13)
UKB 00:12:01.518 +00:01:11.120
8 122
ORVISKÁ Alžbeta (13)
UKB 00:12:06.578 +00:01:16.120
9 121
DVONČOVÁ Lea (13)
NOV 00:12:11.306 +00:01:21.120
10 131
VÁMOS Panna (13)
KOM 00:12:13.450 +00:01:23.120
11 124
PERUTEKOVÁ Vanesa (13)
ŠTU 00:13:17.292 +00:02:27.240
129
PILÁROVÁ Laura (13)
TTS Prevrátil
130
PIKOROVÁ Karin (13)
KOM Nedostavil sa
F: 11:22


18: F K1 Dievčatá 10 2000 02.10.2021 11:24
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
1 145
SŮVOVÁ Paulína (11)
VIN 00:11:13.183 +00:00:00.000
2 152
KOSZEGHY Amália (11)
VIN 00:11:34.434 +00:00:21.251
3 151
DOSÚDILOVÁ Gréta (11)
KOM 00:12:02.297 +00:00:49.114
4 153
NAGY Szófia (11)
KOM 00:12:33.479 +00:01:20.120
5 146
RADIMÁKOVÁ Nina (11)
PIE 00:13:24.244 +00:02:11.240
6 147
KOREŇOVÁ Linda (11)
ŠAM 00:13:25.102 +00:02:11.240
7 141
CSEREPES Emma (11)
KOM 00:13:26.036 +00:02:12.240
8 144
BRISUDOVÁ Barbora (11)
NOV 00:13:27.022 +00:02:13.240
9 143
BÁNFALVY Bettina (11)
KOM 00:13:50.801 +00:02:37.240
10 150
GOGOLOVÁ Vivien (11)
PIE 00:14:02.285 +00:02:49.240
11 148
KMIŤOVÁ Lenka (11)
DUN 00:14:16.313 +00:03:03.360
12 140
TOMÍKOVÁ Natália (11)
NOV 00:14:24.646 +00:03:11.360
13 157
NAGYOVÁ Zuzana (11)
INT 00:14:41.083 +00:03:27.360
14 154
RIGÓOVÁ Lara Vivien (11)
KOM 00:14:55.980 +00:03:42.360
15 149
TOMÍKOVÁ Tereza (11)
NOV 00:16:52.869 +00:05:39.600
16 155
FINTA Sofia (11)
KOM 00:18:22.663 +00:07:09.840
142
PRAŽENKOVÁ Eliška (11)
ZLP Prevrátil
F: 11:24


21: F K1 Chlapci 10 2000 02.10.2021 11:42
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
1 186
ŐRI Tomáš (11)
KOM 00:11:47.867 +00:00:00.000
2 185
UHRÍK Martin (11)
PIE 00:12:26.337 +00:00:38.470
3 193
RUS Lukáš (11)
NOV 00:12:27.660 +00:00:39.793
4 183
KOCZKA Hunor Örs (11)
KOM 00:12:42.327 +00:00:54.460
5 182
CSÓKA Samuel (11)
ŠAM 00:12:56.972 +00:01:09.120
6 188
BELÁN Markus (11)
KOM 00:12:57.662 +00:01:09.120
7 176
SZEKÉR Mark (11)
ŠTU 00:13:15.750 +00:01:27.120
8 196
CSENKEY Tibor (11)
ŠAM 00:13:21.594 +00:01:33.120
9 177
ŠMAHEL Filip (11)
TAT 00:13:29.470 +00:01:41.120
10 195
HOLOTA Andrej (11)
SAL 00:13:45.540 +00:01:57.120
11 178
JANÍČEK Lukáš (11)
UKB 00:13:48.382 +00:02:00.240
12 181
DUBRAN Jakub (11)
KOM 00:13:51.279 +00:02:03.240
13 184
KOCSIS Teodor (11)
KOM 00:13:52.048 +00:02:04.240
14 192
PÁLINKÁŠ Alex (11)
DAN 00:14:00.431 +00:02:12.240
15 197
PUSZTAI Ádám (11)
ŠTU 00:14:01.049 +00:02:13.240
16 187
MOLNÁR Marcus (11)
ŠTU 00:14:14.689 +00:02:26.240
17 191
STRUHÁR Marek (11)
ŠTU 00:14:23.684 +00:02:35.240
18 175
ZIRKELBACH Richard (11)
SAL 00:14:30.007 +00:02:42.240
19 194
HULÍN Michal (11)
TTS 00:14:54.720 +00:03:06.360
20 179
DURIŠ Tomáš (11)
ŠTU 00:15:31.976 +00:03:44.360
21 190
TÓTH Daniel (11)
KOM 00:15:54.495 +00:04:06.480
22 180
VANEK Alexander (11)
NOV 00:15:55.096 +00:04:07.480
23 198
ŠOŠOVIČKA Adam (11)
ŠKP 00:16:57.353 +00:05:09.600
24 189
BERECZ Dávid (11)
KOM 00:18:48.945 +00:07:01.840
F: 11:42


22: F K1 Chlapci 9 2000 02.10.2021 11:44
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
1 1
KAŠUBA Samuel (10)
SAL 00:13:19.199 +00:00:00.000
2 10
HANÁK Dávid (10)
SAL 00:13:28.769 +00:00:09.570
3 3
MARKOVIČ Ladislav (10)
KOM 00:14:03.144 +00:00:43.945
4 6
GADŽURIČ Adam (10)
KOM 00:14:11.536 +00:00:52.337
5 4
ŠOKY Simeon (10)
SAL 00:14:20.912 +00:01:01.120
6 9
JAMBOR Filip (10)
TTS 00:15:01.847 +00:01:42.120
7 11
PETER Tibor Cornelius (10)
UKB 00:15:05.044 +00:01:45.120
8 2
SALIU Albert (10)
KOM 00:15:15.939 +00:01:56.120
9 7
KUCBEL Kai (10)
VIN 00:15:37.459 +00:02:18.240
10 5
BOGDÁNY Ádám (10)
KOM 00:16:14.002 +00:02:54.240
F: 11:44


23: F K1 Dievčatá 9 2000 02.10.2021 11:46
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
1 23
ONDREJÍČKOVÁ Ema (10)
PIE 00:13:08.804 +00:00:00.000
2 22
NAGY Gréta (10)
KOM 00:13:17.816 +00:00:09.012
3 21
STANČEKOVÁ Timea (10)
PIE 00:13:27.253 +00:00:18.449
4 20
VAŽANOVÁ Nela (10)
NOV 00:15:20.712 +00:02:11.240
5 24
RÁKAYOVÁ Hana (10)
ŠKP 00:17:44.722 +00:04:35.480
F: 11:46


29: F K1 Muži 4000 02.10.2021 14:40
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
1 102
HOLKA Tomáš (22)
TAT 00:16:45.148 +00:00:00.000
2 105
KMIŤ Milan (42)
DUN 00:16:46.175 +00:00:01.027
3 103
NÉMETH Richard (21)
TAT 00:17:47.198 +00:01:02.120
4 104
MELKO Pavol (23)
DUN 00:17:53.035 +00:01:07.120
5 100
ŽILINČÁR Peter (20)
TAT 00:18:01.562 +00:01:16.120
6 15
ŽILINČÁR Martin (22)
TAT 00:19:32.282 +00:02:47.240
7 101
PAPP Gregor (23)
DUN 00:20:04.000 +00:03:18.360
F: 14:40


30: F K1 Veteráni 4000 02.10.2021 14:42
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
1 110
STANO Tomáš (37)
NAN 00:18:40.424 +00:00:00.000
2 113
PECSUK Peter (52)
UKB 00:18:43.202 +00:00:02.778
3 114
SOLDÁN Peter (54)
DUN 00:18:45.727 +00:00:05.303
4 116
BANÁK Peter (41)
ZLP 00:19:01.626 +00:00:21.202
5 112
JANKECH Milan (44)
PIE 00:19:29.221 +00:00:48.797
6 115
KUNC Branislav (56)
DUN 00:19:31.688 +00:00:51.264
7 111
TAMÁS Alexander (56)
ZLP 00:22:59.881 +00:04:19.480
F: 14:42


31: F C1 Ženy 4000 02.10.2021 14:44


32: F C1 Muži 4000 02.10.2021 14:44
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
1 126
BIKSADSKÝ Daniel (44)
DKB 00:20:39.361 +00:00:00.000
2 125
MATEJIČKA Matúš (21)
ŠKP 00:21:56.251 +00:01:16.120
F: 14:44


37: F C1 Juniori 4000 02.10.2021 14:44
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
1 180
KUNOVSKÝ Matúš (19)
NOV 00:21:46.444 +00:00:00.000
F: 14:44


33: F K1 Veteránky 4000 02.10.2021 14:46
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
1 130
WEBER Lucia (42)
WBK 00:26:40.583 +00:00:00.000
F: 14:46


34: F K1 Ženy 4000 02.10.2021 14:46
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
1 135
JAKUBISOVÁ Romana (20)
NOV 00:19:41.250 +00:00:00.000
2 138
KVETÁKOVÁ Lucia (39)
UKB 00:20:34.229 +00:00:52.979
3 136
LIBOVÁ Emma (20)
DKB 00:22:38.205 +00:02:56.240
4 137
BARČÁKOVÁ Sofia (20)
DKB 00:24:12.167 +00:04:30.480
F: 14:46


35: F K1 Juniori 4000 02.10.2021 15:10
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
1 157
KUKUČKA Juraj (18)
NOV 00:17:13.516 +00:00:00.000
2 150
PODLEISZEK Filip (18)
KOM 00:17:14.878 +00:00:01.362
3 156
VARGHA Boris (18)
ŠAM 00:17:21.326 +00:00:07.810
4 162
HUTKO Juraj (18)
UKB 00:17:22.315 +00:00:08.799
5 151
DOKTORÍK Jakub (18)
KOM 00:17:32.638 +00:00:19.122
6 152
ANTAL Benjamín (19)
TAT 00:17:55.859 +00:00:42.343
7 159
VÉGH Tamás (18)
ŠAM 00:17:56.685 +00:00:43.169
8 154
BÓNA Szilárd (19)
KOM 00:18:15.176 +00:01:01.120
9 153
CARRINGTON Corwin (19)
PIE 00:18:19.003 +00:01:05.120
10 161
CAGÁŇ Samuel (19)
NOV 00:19:46.478 +00:02:32.240
11 163
STEHLÍK Ján (18)
INT 00:19:47.520 +00:02:34.240
160
HORVÁTH Patrik (18)
ŠAM Prevrátil
F: 15:10


36: F K1 Juniorky 4000 02.10.2021 15:12
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
1 170
ZEMÁNKOVÁ Hana (19)
TAT 00:19:35.576 +00:00:00.000
2 173
HOLÁ Nina (19)
NOV 00:19:37.803 +00:00:02.227
3 175
BERGENDI Sofia (18)
ZLP 00:19:45.510 +00:00:09.934
171
HALÁSZOVÁ Fanni (19)
ŠTU Prevrátil
176
SIDOVÁ Bianka (18)
ŠAM Nedostavil sa
F: 15:12


Vygenerované: 20.01.2022 - 12:05:28
Baracuda v0.4, 422.2 ms