Celkové výsledky - Hargašov memoriál

1: F K1 Kadeti 4000 25.09.2021 10:00
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
1 10
BERGENDI Marko (16)
ZLP 00:16:54.295 +00:00:00.000
2 16
LEPI Máté (16)
ŠAM 00:17:02.060 +00:00:07.765
3 15
PODLEISZEK Dávid (16)
KOM 00:17:36.782 +00:00:42.487
4 6
KLIMO Michal (16)
UKB 00:17:44.718 +00:00:50.423
5 13
IKRÉNI Márk (16)
KOM 00:17:46.056 +00:00:51.761
6 14
MANAS Lukáš (17)
DKB 00:17:49.710 +00:00:55.415
7 3
ANTAL Matej (17)
TAT 00:17:54.244 +00:00:59.949
8 12
KINCZER Matúš (16)
KOM 00:17:59.500 +00:01:05.120
9 18
NAGY Dominik (16)
KOM 00:18:04.872 +00:01:10.120
10 19
FICZA René (16)
NZA 00:18:09.107 +00:01:14.120
11 9
KLEIBL Maxim (17)
DKB 00:18:45.983 +00:01:51.120
12 8
ZAUKO Viktor (16)
KOM 00:18:47.172 +00:01:52.120
13 4
ŠIŠKA Šimon (16)
UKB 00:19:50.612 +00:02:56.240
14 7
LUKAČKA Viktor (16)
INT 00:19:56.752 +00:03:02.360
15 5
ŠUSTER Lukáš (16)
DKB 00:19:59.747 +00:03:05.360
1
VARGA Oliver (16)
INT Nedostavil sa
20
BAGIN Matúš (17)
TAT Prevrátil
21
MOKROŠ Filip (16)
TAT Nedostavil sa
F: 10:00


2: F K1 Ženy 4000 25.09.2021 10:02
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
1 15
KVETÁKOVÁ Lucia (39)
UKB 00:20:12.594 +00:00:00.000
2 27
LIBOVÁ Emma (20)
DKB 00:20:27.868 +00:00:15.274
3 28
HANÚSKOVÁ Miriam (21)
DKB 00:22:36.859 +00:02:24.240
4 26
BARČÁKOVÁ Sofia (20)
DKB 00:22:37.694 +00:02:25.240
F: 10:02


3: F K1 Veteránky 4000 25.09.2021 10:02
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
1 33
WEBER Lucia (42)
WBK 00:23:34.832 +00:00:00.000
2 32
DOKTORÍKOVÁ Anna (47)
KOM 00:24:01.974 +00:00:27.142
F: 10:02


4: F K1 Juniorky 4000 25.09.2021 10:04
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
1 39
RUSOVÁ Dominika (18)
NOV 00:18:24.359 +00:00:00.000
2 42
HOLÁ Nina (19)
NOV 00:18:26.577 +00:00:02.218
3 41
ZEMÁNKOVÁ Hana (19)
TAT 00:18:29.756 +00:00:05.397
4 40
URBÁNOVÁ Viktória (18)
ŠTU 00:19:44.103 +00:01:19.120
5 38
BALAŽOVJECHOVÁ Hana (19)
UKB 00:21:37.809 +00:03:13.360
F: 10:04


5: F K1 Kadetky 4000 25.09.2021 10:06
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
1 52
HVOJNIKOVÁ Nikola (16)
NOV 00:19:21.414 +00:00:00.000
2 47
ŠVECOVÁ Romana (17)
PIE 00:19:21.647 +00:00:00.233
3 50
LACZKÓ Viktória (16)
ŠTU 00:20:34.631 +00:01:13.120
4 46
MEDOVČÍKOVÁ Laura (16)
KOM 00:21:36.129 +00:02:14.240
5 48
KOVÁCS Viktória (17)
KOM 00:21:44.771 +00:02:23.240
F: 10:06


6: F C1 Kadeti 4000 25.09.2021 10:08
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
1 56
RUŽIČ Patrik (17)
ŠKP 00:20:49.205 +00:00:00.000
2 58
HACKER Ondrej (17)
VIN 00:21:59.675 +00:01:10.120
3 59
FAZEKAS Imre (17)
KOM 00:22:38.286 +00:01:49.120
4 57
MARKOVIČ Marko (17)
ŠKP 00:23:28.703 +00:02:39.240
F: 10:08


7: F C1 Kadetky 4000 25.09.2021 10:10
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
1 63
BÓNOVÁ Zoé (16)
KOM 00:23:38.557 +00:00:00.000
2 64
ŐRI Laura (17)
KOM 00:27:30.070 +00:03:51.360
65
MOLNÁR Anikó (17)
KOM Nedostavil sa
F: 10:10


8: F K1 Dievčatá 11 2000 25.09.2021 11:00
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
1 72
HANGYOVÁ Lea (12)
NZA 00:09:50.993 +00:00:00.000
2 73
SŮVOVÁ Sofia (12)
VIN 00:10:42.537 +00:00:51.544
3 88
LOPATOVÁ Adela (12)
KOM 00:10:45.265 +00:00:54.272
4 92
VÉGH Zsófia (12)
ŠAM 00:10:49.385 +00:00:58.392
5 70
BOGÁROVÁ Laura (12)
INT 00:10:53.495 +00:01:02.120
6 74
VRECKOVÁ Nella Melánia (12)
NOV 00:10:55.624 +00:01:04.120
7 87
ZIRKELBACH Linda (12)
ZLP 00:11:08.929 +00:01:17.120
8 79
NOSKOVIČOVÁ Sofia (12)
PIE 00:11:11.351 +00:01:20.120
9 83
KARDOŠOVÁ Sofia (12)
ŠTU 00:11:14.839 +00:01:23.120
10 71
PLAVCOVÁ Barica (12)
KOM 00:11:26.292 +00:01:35.120
11 89
KOREŇOVÁ Veronika (12)
TTS 00:11:32.869 +00:01:41.120
12 85
KRAMÁROVÁ Margarétka (12)
NZA 00:11:40.048 +00:01:49.120
13 86
MOLČANOVÁ Svetlana (12)
VIN 00:11:59.883 +00:02:08.240
14 84
GRYGAROVÁ Tamara (12)
ZLP 00:12:01.722 +00:02:10.240
15 76
KRŠTEŇANSKÁ Lilian (12)
KOM 00:12:13.298 +00:02:22.240
16 80
LEVIČANIN Katarína (12)
PIE 00:12:31.088 +00:02:40.240
17 75
KARAKÁN Lili Dorina (12)
ŠTU 00:13:21.243 +00:03:30.360
18 90
ŠIMÚTHOVÁ Paulína (12)
TAT 00:13:30.987 +00:03:39.360
19 81
GALBAVÁ Tamara (12)
PIE 00:13:59.669 +00:04:08.480
20 91
MESARČÍKOVÁ Michaela (12)
ŠKP 00:14:44.448 +00:04:53.480
21 82
NAGYOVÁ Marianna (12)
NOV 00:16:26.683 +00:06:35.720
69
MENYHÁRT Diana (12)
ŠTU Nedostavil sa
F: 11:00


9: F K1 Dievčatá 10 2000 25.09.2021 11:02
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
1 18
SŮVOVÁ Paulína (11)
VIN 00:11:09.970 +00:00:00.000
2 16
KOSZEGHY Amália (11)
VIN 00:11:17.027 +00:00:07.057
3 17
DOSÚDILOVÁ Gréta (11)
KOM 00:11:55.549 +00:00:45.579
4 10
ORŠULOVÁ Veronika (11)
NOV 00:12:00.565 +00:00:50.595
5 12
NAGY Szófia (11)
KOM 00:12:06.484 +00:00:56.514
6 9
BÁNFALVY Bettina (11)
KOM 00:13:14.699 +00:02:04.240
7 3
KOREŇOVÁ Linda (11)
ŠAM 00:13:15.073 +00:02:05.240
8 8
CSEREPES Emma (11)
KOM 00:13:20.628 +00:02:10.240
9 6
RADIMÁKOVÁ Nina (11)
PIE 00:13:45.294 +00:02:35.240
10 4
GOGOLOVÁ Vivien (11)
PIE 00:13:46.357 +00:02:36.240
11 1
KMIŤOVÁ Lenka (11)
DUN 00:13:51.062 +00:02:41.240
12 14
PRAŽENKOVÁ Eliška (11)
ZLP 00:13:56.146 +00:02:46.240
13 5
NAGYOVÁ Zuzana (11)
INT 00:14:33.291 +00:03:23.360
14 15
TOMÍKOVÁ Natália (11)
NOV 00:14:59.613 +00:03:49.360
15 2
RIGÓOVÁ Lara Vivien (11)
KOM 00:15:01.449 +00:03:51.360
16 7
TOMÍKOVÁ Tereza (11)
NOV 00:16:09.867 +00:04:59.480
F: 11:02


10: F C1 Chlapci 10 2000 25.09.2021 11:04


12: F C1 Dievčatá 12 2000 25.09.2021 11:04


11: F C1 Chlapci 11 2000 25.09.2021 11:04
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
1 26
POLÁK Damián (12)
ŠAM 00:15:13.697 +00:00:00.000
F: 11:04


13: F K1 Muži 6000 25.09.2021 11:40
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
1 41
HOLKA Tomáš (22)
TAT 00:25:36.110 +00:00:00.000
2 37
ANTAL Andrej (25)
TAT 00:25:39.410 +00:00:03.300
3 42
MELKO Pavol (23)
DUN 00:26:00.529 +00:00:24.419
4 15
KMIŤ Milan (42)
DUN 00:26:01.902 +00:00:25.792
5 36
NEMEC Ľuboš (41)
TAT 00:26:11.849 +00:00:35.739
6 39
DUGAS Martin (28)
TAT 00:28:02.651 +00:02:26.240
7 40
ŽILINČÁR Peter (20)
TAT 00:28:05.263 +00:02:29.240
8 38
ŽILINČÁR Martin (22)
TAT 00:28:14.783 +00:02:38.240
F: 11:40


14: F K1 Veteráni 6000 25.09.2021 11:42
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
1 48
BECKER Karol (52)
UKB 00:27:14.730 +00:00:00.000
2 15
ĎURČO Marek (49)
KOM 00:27:15.766 +00:00:01.036
3 46
PECSUK Peter (52)
UKB 00:28:55.674 +00:01:40.120
4 47
SOLDÁN Peter (54)
DUN 00:29:00.768 +00:01:46.120
5 49
TAMÁS Alexander (56)
ZLP 00:34:56.071 +00:07:41.840
F: 11:42


15: F K1 Juniori 6000 25.09.2021 11:44
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
1 63
SCHRIMPEL Peter (19)
KOM 00:26:03.357 +00:00:00.000
2 58
KUKUČKA Juraj (18)
NOV 00:26:13.155 +00:00:09.798
3 53
HUTKO Juraj (18)
UKB 00:26:37.276 +00:00:33.919
4 56
ANTAL Benjamín (19)
TAT 00:26:38.346 +00:00:34.989
5 54
KASÁK Michal (18)
NZA 00:26:39.168 +00:00:35.811
6 62
CARRINGTON Corwin (19)
PIE 00:26:49.892 +00:00:46.535
7 55
DOKTORÍK Jakub (18)
KOM 00:28:46.638 +00:02:43.240
8 59
STEHLÍK Ján (18)
INT 00:30:01.887 +00:03:58.360
9 60
CAGÁŇ Samuel (19)
NOV 00:31:08.065 +00:05:04.600
57
KOBYDA Ondrej (18)
TAT Prevrátil
F: 11:44


16: F C1 Muži 6000 25.09.2021 11:46
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
1 67
BIKSADSKÝ Daniel (44)
DKB 00:30:32.343 +00:00:00.000
F: 11:46


17: F C1 Juniori 6000 25.09.2021 11:48
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
1 73
KUNOVSKÝ Matúš (19)
NOV 00:35:38.212 +00:00:00.000
F: 11:48


18: F K1 Chlapci 11 2000 25.09.2021 13:40
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
1 1
ÓDOR Alex (12)
KOM 00:09:58.582 +00:00:00.000
2 23
HANEČÁK Henrich (12)
VIN 00:10:04.830 +00:00:06.248
3 28
GYŐRI Dávid (12)
KOM 00:10:43.977 +00:00:45.395
4 24
MADOCSAI András (12)
ŠTU 00:11:10.647 +00:01:12.120
5 27
CSÖLLEI Dominik (12)
ŠAM 00:11:17.043 +00:01:18.120
6 18
DOČOLOMANSKÝ Benjamin (12)
ZLP 00:11:17.746 +00:01:19.120
7 4
SEKERÁK Matej (12)
UKB 00:11:18.502 +00:01:19.120
8 16
KUNIAK Matej (12)
VIN 00:11:24.676 +00:01:26.120
9 22
ZACHAR Mário (12)
PIE 00:11:27.056 +00:01:28.120
10 14
HOLÍK Matúš (12)
ZLP 00:11:29.513 +00:01:30.120
11 21
HAUPTVOGEL Timotej (12)
PIE 00:11:30.657 +00:01:32.120
12 9
TURZA Andrej (12)
KOM 00:11:39.547 +00:01:40.120
13 30
WEBER Patrik (12)
WBK 00:11:41.942 +00:01:43.120
14 2
HOVORKA Márk (12)
KOM 00:11:43.804 +00:01:45.120
15 5
PAPAY Alex (12)
PIE 00:12:08.692 +00:02:10.240
16 31
ONDREJIČKA Timotej (12)
PIE 00:12:11.448 +00:02:12.240
17 26
CSUPORT Bence (12)
ŠTU 00:12:20.614 +00:02:22.240
18 32
ĎURECH Alex (12)
PIE 00:12:25.570 +00:02:26.240
19 17
PETRÁŠ Jozef (12)
NOV 00:12:36.335 +00:02:37.240
20 19
NAGY András (12)
ŠAM 00:12:39.635 +00:02:41.240
21 12
LENDVAI Alex (12)
NZA 00:12:42.384 +00:02:43.240
22 11
KESZELI Viktor (12)
SAL 00:12:46.383 +00:02:47.240
23 25
BAKUS Oliver (12)
NOV 00:12:48.355 +00:02:49.240
24 20
NAGY Michal (12)
ŠAM 00:12:53.547 +00:02:54.240
25 29
BREŇIŠIN Maxim (12)
ŠTU 00:12:58.368 +00:02:59.240
26 7
KUKUČKA Maximilián (12)
ZLP 00:13:15.963 +00:03:17.360
27 6
LEHOCKÝ Štefan (12)
SAL 00:13:32.598 +00:03:34.360
28 10
VICIAN Benjamín (12)
ŠKP 00:13:43.238 +00:03:44.360
29 8
KONTRA Viktor (12)
KOM 00:13:47.655 +00:03:49.360
30 3
ŠLABIAR David (12)
NOV 00:15:12.246 +00:05:13.600
15
ONDROVIČ Tomáš (12)
ZLP Nedostavil sa
F: 13:40


19: F K1 Chlapci 9 2000 25.09.2021 13:42
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
1 39
KAŠUBA Samuel (10)
SAL 00:12:29.254 +00:00:00.000
2 15
MÉSZÁROS Tibor (10)
ŠAM 00:12:42.741 +00:00:13.487
3 36
HANÁK Dávid (10)
SAL 00:12:52.747 +00:00:23.493
4 40
SZEGHEO Marcel (10)
NZA 00:13:07.082 +00:00:37.828
5 47
MARKOVIČ Ladislav (10)
KOM 00:13:11.768 +00:00:42.514
6 45
TÓTH Richard (10)
NZA 00:13:16.876 +00:00:47.622
7 43
HÓKA Simon (10)
NZA 00:13:18.615 +00:00:49.361
8 42
GADŽURIČ Adam (10)
KOM 00:13:30.273 +00:01:01.120
9 49
SALIU Albert (10)
KOM 00:13:32.016 +00:01:02.120
10 38
ŠOKY Simeon (10)
SAL 00:13:38.777 +00:01:09.120
11 37
JAMBOR Filip (10)
TTS 00:14:04.054 +00:01:34.120
12 46
KUCBEL Kai (10)
VIN 00:14:20.464 +00:01:51.120
13 48
BOGDÁNY Ádám (10)
KOM 00:14:23.555 +00:01:54.120
14 44
PETER Tibor Cornelius (10)
UKB 00:14:56.820 +00:02:27.240
15 41
MEDOVČÍK Norbert (10)
KOM 00:17:09.371 +00:04:40.480
F: 13:42


20: F K1 Dievčatá 9 2000 25.09.2021 13:44
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
1 53
ONDREJÍČKOVÁ Ema (10)
PIE 00:12:17.764 +00:00:00.000
2 57
STANČEKOVÁ Timea (10)
PIE 00:12:36.438 +00:00:18.674
3 54
NAGY Gréta (10)
KOM 00:12:59.206 +00:00:41.442
4 55
VAŽANOVÁ Nela (10)
NOV 00:13:42.861 +00:01:25.120
5 56
RÁKAYOVÁ Hana (10)
ŠKP 00:14:11.963 +00:01:54.120
F: 13:44


23: F K1 Chlapci 14 4000 25.09.2021 14:10
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
1 89
MARSAL Máté (15)
KOM 00:17:23.919 +00:00:00.000
2 86
ĎURČO Oskar (15)
UKB 00:17:28.397 +00:00:04.478
3 93
LUKÁČ Teo Peter (15)
KOM 00:17:29.951 +00:00:06.032
4 79
BUGÁR Marek (15)
KOM 00:17:46.039 +00:00:22.120
5 82
BADÁŇ Matúš (15)
NOV 00:18:35.971 +00:01:12.120
6 75
HOFFMANN Hugo (15)
NZA 00:18:36.559 +00:01:12.120
7 83
GULYÁS Daniel (15)
NZA 00:19:04.965 +00:01:41.120
8 78
ŠUST Sebastián (15)
ŠAM 00:19:08.782 +00:01:44.120
9 80
HORŇÁK Jakub (15)
TAT 00:19:10.605 +00:01:46.120
10 91
VARGA Máté (15)
ŠTU 00:19:13.789 +00:01:49.120
11 95
PÁL Viktor (15)
NZA 00:19:48.528 +00:02:24.240
12 88
LAZAR Lukáš (15)
TAT 00:20:24.935 +00:03:01.360
13 84
BURÁK Alex (15)
TAT 00:20:55.928 +00:03:32.360
14 85
FLIMEL Adam (15)
NZA 00:20:56.631 +00:03:32.360
15 96
KARAKÁN Marcell (15)
ŠTU 00:20:59.844 +00:03:35.360
16 94
HIDEGHETY Filip (15)
ŠAM 00:21:04.866 +00:03:40.360
17 76
SIGMUND Christian (15)
DKB 00:21:10.511 +00:03:46.360
18 81
KRAJČI Hugo (15)
ZLP 00:21:55.164 +00:04:31.480
19 87
TAKÁCS Dávid (15)
ŠTU 00:22:23.817 +00:04:59.480
20 90
ŠINDÁR Juraj (15)
ŠTU 00:22:27.734 +00:05:03.600
F: 14:10


24: F C1 Chlapci 14 4000 25.09.2021 14:12
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
1 2
KALABER Artur (15)
ŠKP 00:21:37.481 +00:00:00.000
2 1
HOLEC Viktor (15)
VIN 00:22:30.062 +00:00:52.581
3 3
BIDELNICA Alex (15)
DAN 00:22:59.208 +00:01:21.120
F: 14:12


25: F C1 Chlapci 13 4000 25.09.2021 14:14


26: F C1 Dievčatá 14 4000 25.09.2021 14:16
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
1 11
STEHLÍK Vivien (14)
ŠAM 00:24:13.599 +00:00:00.000
2 12
SZENCZIOVÁ Natália (15)
KOM 00:25:24.893 +00:01:11.120
F: 14:16


27: F K1 Chlapci 12 2000 25.09.2021 15:00
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
1 30
BECKER Maxim (13)
UKB 00:10:12.315 +00:00:00.000
2 16
PACHNÍK Patrick (13)
ZLP 00:10:18.851 +00:00:06.536
3 19
HODEK Dávid (13)
KOM 00:10:42.118 +00:00:29.803
4 28
VIDA Viktor (13)
NZA 00:10:59.793 +00:00:47.478
5 17
BÓCZ Richard (13)
ŠTU 00:11:06.128 +00:00:53.813
6 23
STANKOVIČ Jakub (13)
TAT 00:11:09.402 +00:00:57.087
7 25
BARCZI Lukáš (13)
ŠAM 00:11:09.771 +00:00:57.456
8 22
HÁJEK Filip (13)
TTS 00:11:14.762 +00:01:02.120
9 36
ONDRIÁŠ Alex (13)
ŠAM 00:11:26.365 +00:01:14.120
10 26
MUHAR Patrice (13)
KOM 00:11:34.368 +00:01:22.120
11 27
ZAUKO Dávid (13)
KOM 00:11:39.644 +00:01:27.120
12 35
KARTALI Áron Félix (13)
KOM 00:12:11.946 +00:01:59.120
13 20
KURALI Adam (13)
ŠTU 00:12:17.188 +00:02:04.240
14 29
KRIŽKO Dávid (13)
DKB 00:12:25.400 +00:02:13.240
15 24
KOREŇ Samuel (13)
ŠTU 00:13:05.662 +00:02:53.240
16 37
FÓNAD Ján (13)
ŠTU 00:15:33.048 +00:05:20.600
17 33
HOFFMANN Filip (13)
NZA 00:16:33.358 +00:06:21.720
18 31
VICIAN Maximilán (13)
ŠKP 00:17:33.677 +00:07:21.840
21
HAŠKO Peter (13)
TAT Disk iný dôvod
32
BILKA Matej (13)
UKB Disk iný dôvod
34
UHRÍK Jakub (13)
PIE Prevrátil
F: 15:00


28: F K1 Chlapci 10 2000 25.09.2021 15:02
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
1 45
ŐRI Tomáš (11)
KOM 00:11:18.228 +00:00:00.000
2 61
HALÁS Andrej (11)
NZA 00:11:50.168 +00:00:31.940
3 49
RUS Lukáš (11)
NOV 00:12:12.509 +00:00:54.281
4 56
UHRÍK Martin (11)
PIE 00:12:12.761 +00:00:54.533
5 55
KOCZKA Hunor Örs (11)
KOM 00:12:19.544 +00:01:01.120
6 64
BELÁN Markus (11)
KOM 00:12:22.540 +00:01:04.120
7 44
JANÍČEK Lukáš (11)
UKB 00:12:26.510 +00:01:08.120
8 63
CSÓKA Samuel (11)
ŠAM 00:12:30.623 +00:01:12.120
9 48
DUBRAN Jakub (11)
KOM 00:12:38.184 +00:01:19.120
10 47
BERECZ Dávid (11)
KOM 00:12:44.746 +00:01:26.120
11 52
SZEKÉR Mark (11)
ŠTU 00:12:59.752 +00:01:41.120
12 53
ŠMAHEL Filip (11)
TAT 00:13:01.150 +00:01:42.120
13 65
PÁLINKÁŠ Alex (11)
DAN 00:13:09.364 +00:01:51.120
14 58
HOLOTA Andrej (11)
SAL 00:13:14.319 +00:01:56.120
15 66
STRUHÁR Marek (11)
ŠTU 00:13:29.015 +00:02:10.240
16 57
PUSZTAI Ádám (11)
ŠTU 00:13:32.537 +00:02:14.240
17 46
KOCSIS Teodor (11)
KOM 00:13:35.854 +00:02:17.240
18 62
ZIRKELBACH Richard (11)
SAL 00:13:44.323 +00:02:26.240
19 60
VANEK Alexander (11)
NOV 00:14:39.308 +00:03:21.360
20 54
DURIŠ Tomáš (11)
ŠTU 00:15:20.967 +00:04:02.480
21 50
ŠOŠOVIČKA Adam (11)
ŠKP 00:15:49.248 +00:04:31.480
43
HULÍN Michal (11)
TTS Disk iný dôvod
59
TÓTH Daniel (11)
KOM Prevrátil
F: 15:02


29: F K1 Dievčatá 12 2000 25.09.2021 15:04
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
1 74
MARKOVIČOVÁ Diana (13)
KOM 00:10:15.660 +00:00:00.000
2 78
CACHOVANOVÁ Nela (13)
NOV 00:10:16.889 +00:00:01.229
3 79
KOVÁČOVÁ Alexandra (13)
TAT 00:10:41.214 +00:00:25.554
4 84
KERTÉSZOVÁ Réka (13)
KOM 00:11:00.609 +00:00:44.949
5 71
HALÁSZOVÁ Viktória (13)
ZLP 00:11:03.775 +00:00:48.115
6 75
RUSOVÁ Daniela (13)
NOV 00:11:18.649 +00:01:02.120
7 81
MATEJBUSOVÁ Alexandra (13)
UKB 00:11:21.851 +00:01:06.120
8 80
VIDOVÁ Nella (13)
KOM 00:11:26.393 +00:01:10.120
9 76
ORVISKÁ Alžbeta (13)
UKB 00:11:49.077 +00:01:33.120
10 82
DVONČOVÁ Lea (13)
NOV 00:11:49.908 +00:01:34.120
11 72
VÁMOS Panna (13)
KOM 00:11:56.799 +00:01:41.120
12 83
PILÁROVÁ Laura (13)
TTS 00:12:02.681 +00:01:47.120
13 70
TÓTHOVÁ Adela (13)
NZA 00:12:12.230 +00:01:56.120
14 77
PERUTEKOVÁ Vanesa (13)
ŠTU 00:13:15.912 +00:03:00.360
F: 15:04


30: F K1 Chlapci 13 4000 25.09.2021 15:24
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
1 25
DEMÁČEK Samuel (14)
KOM 00:19:00.831 +00:00:00.000
2 17
HANGYA Samuel (14)
NZA 00:19:02.245 +00:00:01.414
3 8
TÓTH Michal (14)
KOM 00:19:11.359 +00:00:10.528
4 18
BARTOLČIČ Jakub (14)
UKB 00:19:12.534 +00:00:11.703
5 16
LOPATA Matej (14)
KOM 00:19:23.113 +00:00:22.282
6 13
KOSTOLÁNI Erik (14)
NZA 00:20:09.749 +00:01:08.120
7 6
KUNC Jakub (14)
UKB 00:20:12.198 +00:01:11.120
8 2
KUZMA Jaroslav (14)
DUN 00:20:16.609 +00:01:15.120
9 21
KREŠKÓCI Timotej (14)
NZA 00:20:22.193 +00:01:21.120
10 4
ŽIKAVSKÝ Dominik (14)
NZA 00:20:47.167 +00:01:46.120
11 3
LENKEY Adrián (14)
ŠTU 00:21:00.131 +00:01:59.120
12 14
ŠMAHEL Oliver (14)
TAT 00:21:14.523 +00:02:13.240
13 10
BORBELY Jaroslav (14)
KOM 00:21:31.030 +00:02:30.240
14 1
SEKERÁK Matúš (14)
UKB 00:21:39.763 +00:02:38.240
15 22
BENKO Matej (14)
NZA 00:21:40.933 +00:02:40.240
16 15
KLEIBL Xaver (14)
DKB 00:22:05.793 +00:03:04.360
17 24
REPA Maximilián (14)
TAT 00:22:50.803 +00:03:49.360
18 12
HAMRAN Gergely (14)
KOM 00:23:06.369 +00:04:05.480
19 23
LÁCZKI Jakub (14)
SAL 00:25:20.654 +00:06:19.720
20 7
JARDEKY Teo Martin (14)
NZA 00:25:26.152 +00:06:25.720
21 11
TÁNCZOS Dominik (14)
SAL 00:26:18.568 +00:07:17.840
22 19
VÁNIK Matej (14)
SAL 00:26:26.972 +00:07:26.840
5
NAGY Tomáš (14)
INT Prevrátil
9
CSEMEZ Viktor (14)
SAL Prevrátil
F: 15:24


31: F K1 Dievčatá 14 4000 25.09.2021 15:26
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
1 31
MINAROVIČOVÁ Ema (15)
NOV 00:19:44.482 +00:00:00.000
2 41
KOVÁČIKOVÁ Chiara Sofia (15)
SLA 00:19:48.310 +00:00:03.828
3 32
NAGY Viktória (15)
ŠAM 00:20:29.169 +00:00:44.687
4 43
BORÁROSOVÁ Viktória (15)
INT 00:20:34.183 +00:00:49.701
5 42
RAVASZ Réka (15)
ŠAM 00:20:52.463 +00:01:07.120
6 33
WEBER Kristína (15)
WBK 00:21:03.519 +00:01:19.120
7 39
BECKER Sofia Stella (15)
UKB 00:21:13.448 +00:01:28.120
8 37
DOČOLOMANSKÁ Ella (15)
ZLP 00:21:29.596 +00:01:45.120
9 44
ANDRÁŠIKOVÁ Alexandra (15)
NZA 00:21:47.651 +00:02:03.240
38
FACINKOVÁ Tereza (15)
INT Nedostavil sa
40
ZEMANOVÁ Noemi (15)
ZLP Prevrátil
F: 15:26


32: F K1 Dievčatá 13 4000 25.09.2021 15:28
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
1 63
ZRNEKOVÁ Michaela (14)
KOM 00:20:09.692 +00:00:00.000
2 56
TÓTHOVÁ Nataša (14)
KOM 00:20:19.583 +00:00:09.891
3 59
DEMÁČEKOVÁ Lucia (14)
KOM 00:20:32.034 +00:00:22.342
4 58
HLAVÁČOVÁ Tamara (14)
ŠTU 00:21:02.326 +00:00:52.634
5 62
GAJDOŠÍKOVÁ Eliška (14)
PIE 00:21:16.855 +00:01:07.120
6 61
BARTOLČIČOVÁ Natália (14)
UKB 00:21:19.697 +00:01:10.120
7 53
ĎURČOVÁ Nadine (14)
KOM 00:21:27.502 +00:01:17.120
8 52
HANZOVÁ Linda (14)
ŠTU 00:22:24.369 +00:02:14.240
9 55
CHRENKOVÁ Angelika (14)
NOV 00:22:26.316 +00:02:16.240
10 51
VÁMOS Dóra (14)
KOM 00:23:11.111 +00:03:01.360
11 60
VDOVIČENKOVÁ Daniela (14)
UKB 00:23:13.591 +00:03:03.360
12 50
PAJEROVÁ Terézia (14)
DKB 00:27:02.291 +00:06:52.720
54
MOŤOVSKÁ Alexandra (14)
VIN Nedostavil sa
F: 15:28


Vygenerované: 20.01.2022 - 12:53:26
Baracuda v0.4, 546.3 ms