Prihlásení pretekári na Hargašov memoriál

K1 6 km Veteráni

# Posádka Klub
1 Becker Karol (51)
UKB
2 Tamás Alexander (55)
ZLP
3 Soldán Peter (53)
DUN
# Posádka Klub
4 Pecsuk Peter (51)
UKB
5 Ďurčo Marek (48)
KOM

K1 4 km Veteránky

# Posádka Klub
1 Weber Lucia (41)
WBK
2 Doktoríková Anna (46)
KOM
# Posádka Klub
3 Kvetáková Lucia (38)
UKB

C1 6 km Muži

# Posádka Klub
1 Janoštiak Tomáš (38)
DAN
2 Matejička Matúš (20)
ŠKP
# Posádka Klub
3 Biksadský Daniel (43)
DKB

K1 6 km Muži

# Posádka Klub
1 Antal Andrej (24)
TAT
2 Dugas Martin (27)
TAT
3 Holka Tomáš (21)
TAT
4 Nemec Ľuboš (40)
TAT
# Posádka Klub
5 Žilinčár Martin (21)
TAT
6 Žilinčár Peter (19)
TAT
7 Melko Pavol (22)
DUN
8 Kmiť Milan (41)
DUN

C1 4 km Ženy

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 4 km Ženy

# Posádka Klub
1 Klimová Zora (19)
UKB
2 Libová Emma (19)
DKB
3 Hanúsková Miriam (20)
DKB
# Posádka Klub
4 Barčáková Sofia (19)
DKB
5 Kvetáková Lucia (38)
UKB

C1 6 km Juniori

# Posádka Klub
1 Kunovský Matúš (18)
NOV
# Posádka Klub

K1 6 km Juniori

# Posádka Klub
1 Stehlík Ján (17)
INT
2 Bóna Szilárd (18)
KOM
3 Doktorík Jakub (17)
KOM
4 Schrimpel Peter (18)
KOM
5 Antal Benjamín (18)
TAT
6 Kobyda Ondrej (17)
TAT
# Posádka Klub
7 Hutko Juraj (17)
UKB
8 Cagáň Samuel (18)
NOV
9 Kukučka Juraj (17)
NOV
10 Kasák Michal (17)
NZA
11 Carrington Corwin (18)
PIE

C1 4 km Juniorky

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 4 km Juniorky

# Posádka Klub
1 Zemánková Hana (18)
TAT
2 Balažovjechová Hana (18)
UKB
3 Holá Nina (18)
NOV
# Posádka Klub
4 Rusová Dominika (17)
NOV
5 Urbánová Viktória (17)
ŠTU

C1 4 km Kadeti

# Posádka Klub
1 Hacker Ondrej (16)
VIN
2 Fazekas Imre (16)
KOM
# Posádka Klub
3 Markovič Marko (16)
ŠKP
4 Ružič Patrik (16)
ŠKP

K1 4 km Kadeti

# Posádka Klub
1 Lukačka Viktor (15)
INT
2 Varga Oliver (15)
INT
3 Ikréni Márk (15)
KOM
4 Kinczer Matúš (15)
KOM
5 Nagy Dominik (15)
KOM
6 Podleiszek Dávid (15)
KOM
7 Zauko Viktor (15)
KOM
8 Antal Matej (16)
TAT
9 Bagin Matúš (16)
TAT
10 Mokroš Filip (15)
TAT
11 Klimo Michal (15)
UKB
# Posádka Klub
12 Šiška Šimon (15)
UKB
13 Manas Lukáš (16)
DKB
14 Kleibl Maxim (16)
DKB
15 Šuster Lukáš (15)
DKB
16 Šimon Bence (15)
ŠTU
17 Ficza René (15)
NZA
18 Fazekas Adrián (15)
ŠAM
19 Lepi Máté (15)
ŠAM
20 Záborský Richard (15)
ŠAM
21 Bergendi Marko (15)
ZLP

C1 4 km Kadetky

# Posádka Klub
1 Őri Laura (16)
KOM
2 Bónová Zoé (15)
KOM
# Posádka Klub
3 Molnár Anikó (16)
KOM

K1 4 km Kadetky

# Posádka Klub
1 Hvojniková Nikola (15)
NOV
2 Laczkó Viktória (15)
ŠTU
3 Švecová Romana (16)
PIE
4 Gáborová Juliana (15)
ŠAM
# Posádka Klub
5 Kovács Viktória (16)
KOM
6 Medovčíková Laura (15)
KOM
7 Czaniková Tereza (15)
ZLP

C1 4 km Chlapci 14

# Posádka Klub
1 Holec Viktor (14)
VIN
2 Bidelnica Alex (14)
DAN
# Posádka Klub
3 Kalaber Artur (14)
ŠKP

K1 4 km Chlapci 14

# Posádka Klub
1 Bugár Marek (14)
KOM
2 Lukáč Teo Peter (14)
KOM
3 Marsal Máté (14)
KOM
4 Burák Alex (14)
TAT
5 Horňák Jakub (14)
TAT
6 Lazar Lukáš (14)
TAT
7 Ďurčo Oskar (14)
UKB
8 Badáň Matúš (14)
NOV
9 Karakán Marcell (14)
ŠTU
10 Šindár Juraj (14)
ŠTU
11 Takács Dávid (14)
ŠTU
# Posádka Klub
12 Varga Máté (14)
ŠTU
13 Flimel Adam (14)
NZA
14 Gulyás Daniel (14)
NZA
15 Hoffmann Hugo (14)
NZA
16 Pál Viktor (14)
NZA
17 Hideghety Filip (14)
ŠAM
18 Jakabík Juraj (14)
ŠAM
19 Šust Sebastián (14)
ŠAM
20 Turinič Samuel James (14)
ŠAM
21 Krajči Hugo (14)
ZLP
22 Sigmund Christian (14)
DKB

C1 4 km Dievčatá 14

# Posádka Klub
1 Stehlík Vivien (13)
ŠAM
# Posádka Klub
2 Szencziová Natália (14)
KOM

K1 4 km Dievčatá 14

# Posádka Klub
1 Borárosová Viktória (14)
INT
2 Weber Kristína (14)
WBK
3 Becker Sofia Stella (14)
UKB
4 Gatialová Saskia (14)
NOV
5 Karaková Nina (14)
NOV
6 Minarovičová Ema (14)
NOV
7 Reiselová Gabriela (14)
NOV
8 Andrášiková Alexandra (14)
NZA
# Posádka Klub
9 Nagy Viktória (14)
ŠAM
10 Ravasz Réka (14)
ŠAM
11 Dočolomanská Ella (14)
ZLP
12 Zemanová Noemi (14)
ZLP
13 Facinková Tereza (14)
INT
14 Kováčiková Chiara Sofia (14)
SLA
15 Humajová Jasmína (14)
NOV

C1 4 km Chlapci 13

# Posádka Klub
1 Oravec Alex (13)
ŠKP
# Posádka Klub

K1 4 km Chlapci 13

# Posádka Klub
1 Nagy Tomáš (13)
INT
2 Borbely Jaroslav (13)
KOM
3 Demáček Samuel (13)
KOM
4 Hamran Gergely (13)
KOM
5 Lopata Matej (13)
KOM
6 Tóth Michal (13)
KOM
7 Repa Maximilián (13)
TAT
8 Šmahel Oliver (13)
TAT
9 Bartolčič Jakub (13)
UKB
10 Sekerák Matúš (13)
UKB
11 Kleibl Xaver (13)
DKB
12 Lenkey Adrián (13)
ŠTU
13 Benko Matej (13)
NZA
# Posádka Klub
14 Hangya Samuel (13)
NZA
15 Jardeky Teo Martin (13)
NZA
16 Kostoláni Erik (13)
NZA
17 Kreškóci Timotej (13)
NZA
18 Žikavský Dominik (13)
NZA
19 Kiss Alex (13)
ŠAM
20 Csemez Viktor (13)
SAL
21 Láczki Jakub (13)
SAL
22 Tánczos Dominik (13)
SAL
23 Vánik Matej (13)
SAL
24 Kunc Jakub (13)
UKB
25 Kuzma Jaroslav (13)
DUN

C1 4 km Dievčatá 13

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 4 km Dievčatá 13

# Posádka Klub
1 Demáčeková Lucia (13)
KOM
2 Ďurčová Nadine (13)
KOM
3 Tóthová Nataša (13)
KOM
4 Vámos Dóra (13)
KOM
5 Zrneková Michaela (13)
KOM
6 Moťovská Alexandra (13)
VIN
7 Bartolčičová Natália (13)
UKB
8 Vdovičenková Daniela (13)
UKB
# Posádka Klub
9 Chrenková Angelika (13)
NOV
10 Pajerová Terézia (13)
DKB
11 Rozsypalová Mia (13)
DKB
12 Hanzová Linda (13)
ŠTU
13 Hlaváčová Tamara (13)
ŠTU
14 Gajdošíková Eliška (13)
PIE
15 Menyhártová Kristína (13)
NAN

C1 2 km Chlapci 12

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 2 km Chlapci 12

# Posádka Klub
1 Haško Peter (12)
TAT
2 Stankovič Jakub (12)
TAT
3 Vician Maximilán (12)
ŠKP
4 Becker Maxim (12)
UKB
5 Bilka Matej (12)
UKB
6 Križko Dávid (12)
DKB
7 Bócz Richard (12)
ŠTU
8 Fónad Ján (12)
ŠTU
9 Koreň Samuel (12)
ŠTU
10 Kurali Adam (12)
ŠTU
11 Hoffmann Filip (12)
NZA
# Posádka Klub
12 Vida Viktor (12)
NZA
13 Hájek Filip (12)
TTS
14 Pachník Patrick (12)
ZLP
15 Uhrík Jakub (12)
PIE
16 Hodek Dávid (12)
KOM
17 Kartali Áron Félix (12)
KOM
18 Muhar Patrice (12)
KOM
19 Vida Richard (12)
KOM
20 Zauko Dávid (12)
KOM
21 Barczi Lukáš (12)
ŠAM
22 Ondriáš Alex (12)
ŠAM

C1 2 km Dievčatá 12

# Posádka Klub
1 Kočišová Diana (12)
ŠAM
# Posádka Klub

K1 2 km Dievčatá 12

# Posádka Klub
1 Kováčová Alexandra (12)
TAT
2 Matejbusová Alexandra (12)
UKB
3 Orviská Alžbeta (12)
UKB
4 Cachovanová Nela (12)
NOV
5 Dvončová Lea (12)
NOV
6 Rusová Daniela (12)
NOV
7 Peruteková Vanesa (12)
ŠTU
8 Tóthová Adela (12)
NZA
# Posádka Klub
9 Halászová Viktória (12)
ZLP
10 Pilárová Laura (12)
TTS
11 Kertészová Réka (12)
KOM
12 Markovičová Diana (12)
KOM
13 Pikorová Karin (12)
KOM
14 Vámos Panna (12)
KOM
15 Vidová Nella (12)
KOM

C1 2 km Chlapci 11

# Posádka Klub
1 Struk Sebastián (11)
TTS
2 Polák Damián (11)
ŠAM
# Posádka Klub
3 Hladký Dominik (11)
TTS

K1 2 km Chlapci 11

# Posádka Klub
1 Weber Patrik (11)
WBK
2 Vician Benjamín (11)
ŠKP
3 Sekerák Matej (11)
UKB
4 Bakus Oliver (11)
NOV
5 Petráš Jozef (11)
NOV
6 Šlabiar David (11)
NOV
7 Kuniak Matej (11)
VIN
8 Breňišin Maxim (11)
ŠTU
9 Csuport Bence (11)
ŠTU
10 Madocsai András (11)
ŠTU
11 Vodička Marcell (11)
ŠTU
12 Lendvai Alex (11)
NZA
13 Ďurech Alex (11)
PIE
14 Hauptvogel Timotej (11)
PIE
15 Ondrejička Timotej (11)
PIE
16 Papay Alex (11)
PIE
# Posádka Klub
17 Zachar Mário (11)
PIE
18 Dočolomanský Benjamin (11)
ZLP
19 Holík Matúš (11)
ZLP
20 Kukučka Maximilián (11)
ZLP
21 Ondrovič Tomáš (11)
ZLP
22 Keszeli Viktor (11)
SAL
23 Lehocký Štefan (11)
SAL
24 Győri Dávid (11)
KOM
25 Hovorka Márk (11)
KOM
26 Kontra Viktor (11)
KOM
27 Ódor Alex (11)
KOM
28 Turza Andrej (11)
KOM
29 Hanečák Henrich (11)
VIN
30 Csöllei Dominik (11)
ŠAM
31 Nagy András (11)
ŠAM
32 Nagy Michal (11)
ŠAM

C1 2 km Dievčatá 11

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 2 km Dievčatá 11

# Posádka Klub
1 Bogárová Laura (11)
INT
2 Mesarčíková Michaela (11)
ŠKP
3 Nagyová Marianna (11)
NOV
4 Karakán Lili Dorina (11)
ŠTU
5 Kardošová Sofia (11)
ŠTU
6 Menyhárt Diana (11)
ŠTU
7 Hangyová Lea (11)
NZA
8 Kramárová Margarétka (11)
NZA
9 Galbavá Tamara (11)
PIE
10 Levičanin Katarína (11)
PIE
11 Noskovičová Sofia (11)
PIE
12 Schultzová Karolína (11)
PIE
# Posádka Klub
13 Grygarová Tamara (11)
ZLP
14 Zirkelbach Linda (11)
ZLP
15 Vrecková Nella Melánia (11)
NOV
16 Koreňová Veronika (11)
TTS
17 Šimúthová Paulína (11)
TAT
18 Kršteňanská Lilian (11)
KOM
19 Lopatová Adela (11)
KOM
20 Plavcová Barica (11)
KOM
21 Ruhanen Sophie (11)
KOM
22 Molčanová Svetlana (11)
VIN
23 Sůvová Sofia (11)
VIN
24 Végh Zsófia (11)
ŠAM

C1 2 km Chlapci 10

# Posádka Klub
1 Lokšík Adam (10)
TTS
# Posádka Klub

K1 2 km Chlapci 10

# Posádka Klub
1 Šmahel Filip (10)
TAT
2 Pálinkáš Alex (10)
DAN
3 Šošovička Adam (10)
ŠKP
4 Janíček Lukáš (10)
UKB
5 Rus Lukáš (10)
NOV
6 Vanek Alexander (10)
NOV
7 Duriš Tomáš (10)
ŠTU
8 Molnár Marcus (10)
ŠTU
9 Pusztai Ádám (10)
ŠTU
10 Struhár Marek (10)
ŠTU
11 Szekér Mark (10)
ŠTU
12 Hulín Michal (10)
TTS
13 Halás Andrej (10)
NZA
# Posádka Klub
14 Uhrík Martin (10)
PIE
15 Holota Andrej (10)
SAL
16 Zirkelbach Richard (10)
SAL
17 Belán Markus (10)
KOM
18 Berecz Dávid (10)
KOM
19 Dubran Jakub (10)
KOM
20 Kocsis Teodor (10)
KOM
21 Koczka Hunor Örs (10)
KOM
22 Őri Tomáš (10)
KOM
23 Tóth Daniel (10)
KOM
24 Csenkey Tibor (10)
ŠAM
25 Csóka Samuel (10)
ŠAM
26 Kardoš Karol Andrej (10)
ŠAM

C1 2 km Dievčatá 10

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 2 km Dievčatá 10

# Posádka Klub
1 Nagyová Zuzana (10)
INT
2 Brisudová Barbora (10)
NOV
3 Oršulová Veronika (10)
NOV
4 Tomíková Natália (10)
NOV
5 Tomíková Tereza (10)
NOV
6 Koszeghy Amália (10)
VIN
7 Sůvová Paulína (10)
VIN
8 Gogolová Vivien (10)
PIE
9 Radimáková Nina (10)
PIE
# Posádka Klub
10 Praženková Eliška (10)
ZLP
11 Kmiťová Lenka (10)
DUN
12 Bánfalvy Bettina (10)
KOM
13 Cserepes Emma (10)
KOM
14 Dosúdilová Gréta (10)
KOM
15 Finta Sofia (10)
KOM
16 Nagy Szófia (10)
KOM
17 Rigóová Lara Vivien (10)
KOM
18 Koreňová Linda (10)
ŠAM

C1 2 km Chlapci 9

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 2 km Chlapci 9

# Posádka Klub
1 Peter Tibor Cornelius (9)
UKB
2 Kucbel Kai (9)
VIN
3 Hóka Simon (9)
NZA
4 Szegheo Marcel (9)
NZA
5 Tóth Richard (9)
NZA
6 Jambor Filip (9)
TTS
7 Hanák Dávid (9)
SAL
8 Kašuba Samuel (9)
SAL
# Posádka Klub
9 Šoky Simeon (9)
SAL
10 Bogdány Ádám (9)
KOM
11 Gadžurič Adam (9)
KOM
12 Markovič Ladislav (9)
KOM
13 Medovčík Norbert (9)
KOM
14 Saliu Albert (9)
KOM
15 Mészáros Tibor (9)
ŠAM

C1 2 km Dievčatá 9

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 2 km Dievčatá 9

# Posádka Klub
1 Rákayová Hana (9)
ŠKP
2 Važanová Nela (9)
NOV
3 Ondrejíčková Ema (9)
PIE
# Posádka Klub
4 Stančeková Timea (9)
PIE
5 Nagy Gréta (9)
KOM
Vygenerované: 29.11.2021 - 12:51:41
Baracuda v0.4, 752.2 ms