Celkové výsledky - KP juniori

1: F K1 Juniori 1000 05.06.2021 10:00
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
1 5
RYBANSKÝ Daniel (19)
PIE 00:03:46.300 +00:00:00.000
2 3
DANAŠ Matej (19)
PIE 00:03:48.400 +00:00:02.100
3 7
STOJKOVIČ David (18)
TAT 00:03:49.800 +00:00:03.500
4 15
TÓTH Ľudovít (17)
KOM 00:03:52.780 +00:00:06.480
5 1
PODLEISZEK Filip (18)
KOM 00:03:57.120 +00:00:10.820
F: 10:00


2: F K1 Juniorky 1000 05.06.2021 10:10
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
1 5
SIDOVÁ Bianka (18)
ŠAM 00:04:07.520 +00:00:00.000
2 3
PECSUKOVÁ Katarína (19)
UKB 00:04:15.780 +00:00:08.260
3 7
RUSOVÁ Dominika (18)
NOV 00:04:28.140 +00:00:20.620
4 15
ŠVECOVÁ Romana (17)
PIE 00:04:43.040 +00:00:35.520
F: 10:10


3: F C1 Juniori 1000 05.06.2021 10:20
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
1 5
STOLÁRIK Peter (19)
TTS 00:04:16.230 +00:00:00.000
2 3
SZOBOLOVSZKY Michal (19)
PIE 00:04:26.330 +00:00:10.100
3 15
RUŽIČ Patrik (17)
ŠKP 00:04:31.710 +00:00:15.480
4 1
PSOTNÝ Adam (18)
SLA 00:04:44.030 +00:00:27.800
F: 10:20


4: F K2 Juniori 1000 05.06.2021 12:00
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
1 5
PODHRADSKÝ Viktor Samuel (19)
RYBANSKÝ Daniel (19)
PIE 00:03:29.270 +00:00:00.000
2 3
KUKUČKA Juraj (18)
ZRUTTA Michal (18)
NOV 00:03:31.630 +00:00:02.360
3 7
HUTKO Juraj (18)
KMIŤ Tomáš (18)
UKB 00:03:52.430 +00:00:23.160
F: 12:00


5: F C2 Juniori 1000 05.06.2021 12:05
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
1 5
MASARYK Kristián (19)
PSOTNÝ Adam (18)
TTS 00:04:09.200 +00:00:00.000
F: 12:05


6: F K2 Juniorky 500 05.06.2021 12:30
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
1 5
PECSUKOVÁ Katarína (19)
SIDOVÁ Bianka (18)
UKB 00:01:49.690 +00:00:00.000
2 9
HOLÁ Nina (19)
ZEMÁNKOVÁ Hana (19)
NOV 00:01:55.810 +00:00:06.120
3 3
HUSÁRIKOVÁ Diana (18)
MÚKOVÁ Alena (18)
TTS 00:01:56.010 +00:00:06.320
4 7
RUSOVÁ Dominika (18)
TRAKALOVÁ Tatiana (18)
NOV 00:01:58.650 +00:00:08.960
5 15
GAVOROVÁ Hana (17)
ŠVECOVÁ Romana (17)
PIE 00:01:58.950 +00:00:09.260
F: 12:30


7: F K1 Juniori 500 05.06.2021 14:30
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
1 4
DANAŠ Matej (19)
PIE 00:01:44.770 +00:00:00.000
2 6
PODHRADSKÝ Viktor Samuel (19)
PIE 00:01:45.070 +00:00:00.300
3 5
RYBANSKÝ Daniel (19)
PIE 00:01:45.370 +00:00:00.600
4 9
ZRUTTA Michal (18)
PIE 00:01:46.210 +00:00:01.440
5 3
STOJKOVIČ David (18)
TAT 00:01:46.670 +00:00:01.900
6 7
KOBYDA Ondrej (18)
TAT 00:01:46.850 +00:00:02.080
7 8
KUKUČKA Juraj (18)
NOV 00:01:47.650 +00:00:02.880
8 1
BABICZA Kristóf (19)
NZA 00:01:47.830 +00:00:03.060
9 2
VARGHA Boris (18)
ŠAM 00:01:49.590 +00:00:04.820
F: 14:30


8: F K1 Juniorky 500 05.06.2021 14:35
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
1 5
SIDOVÁ Bianka (18)
ŠAM 00:01:55.010 +00:00:00.000
2 4
PECSUKOVÁ Katarína (19)
UKB 00:01:56.570 +00:00:01.560
3 3
BUGÁR Réka (18)
KOM 00:02:02.870 +00:00:07.860
4 6
ZEMÁNKOVÁ Hana (19)
TAT 00:02:03.410 +00:00:08.400
5 8
RUSOVÁ Dominika (18)
NOV 00:02:05.470 +00:00:10.460
6 2
HUSÁRIKOVÁ Diana (18)
TTS 00:02:06.230 +00:00:11.220
7 7
BERGENDI Sofia (18)
ZLP 00:02:07.530 +00:00:12.520
8 9
HOLÁ Nina (19)
NOV 00:02:07.850 +00:00:12.840
9 1
MÚKOVÁ Alena (18)
TTS 00:02:10.850 +00:00:15.840
F: 14:35


9: F K1 Juniori 200 05.06.2021 16:30
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
1 5
VARGHA Boris (18)
ŠAM 00:00:37.560 +00:00:00.000
2 4
ZRUTTA Michal (18)
PIE 00:00:38.700 +00:00:01.140
3 6
BABICZA Kristóf (19)
NZA 00:00:39.020 +00:00:01.460
4 7
PITELKA Samuel (19)
ZLP 00:00:39.060 +00:00:01.500
5 9
PODHRADSKÝ Viktor Samuel (19)
PIE 00:00:39.080 +00:00:01.520
6 3
KOBYDA Ondrej (18)
TAT 00:00:39.140 +00:00:01.580
7 15
DOKTORÍK Dominik (17)
KOM 00:00:41.060 +00:00:03.500
F: 16:30


10: F K1 Juniorky 200 05.06.2021 16:35
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
1 4
PECSUKOVÁ Katarína (19)
UKB 00:00:42.980 +00:00:00.000
2 5
SIDOVÁ Bianka (18)
ŠAM 00:00:43.140 +00:00:00.160
3 3
BUGÁR Réka (18)
KOM 00:00:45.260 +00:00:02.280
4 6
ZEMÁNKOVÁ Hana (19)
TAT 00:00:45.400 +00:00:02.420
5 7
BERGENDI Sofia (18)
ZLP 00:00:47.360 +00:00:04.380
6 2
TRAKALOVÁ Tatiana (18)
PIE 00:00:47.880 +00:00:04.900
7 15
GAVOROVÁ Hana (17)
PIE 00:00:47.920 +00:00:04.940
F: 16:35


11: F C1 Juniori 200 05.06.2021 16:40
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
1 15
RUŽIČ Patrik (17)
ŠKP 00:00:44.180 +00:00:00.000
2 5
STOLÁRIK Peter (19)
TTS 00:00:44.800 +00:00:00.620
3 3
MASARYK Kristián (19)
TTS 00:00:47.060 +00:00:02.880
4 1
SZOBOLOVSZKY Michal (19)
PIE 00:00:47.580 +00:00:03.400
5 7
PSOTNÝ Adam (18)
SLA 00:00:48.720 +00:00:04.540
F: 16:40


Vygenerované: 20.01.2022 - 12:21:33
Baracuda v0.4, 160.4 ms