Prihlásení pretekári na KP juniori

C1 200 Juniori

# Posádka Klub
1 Psotný Adam (17)
SLA
2 Stolárik Peter (18)
TTS
3 Masaryk Kristián (18)
TTS
# Posádka Klub
4 Szobolovszky Michal (18)
PIE
5 Ružič Patrik (16)
ŠKP

C1 1000 Juniori

# Posádka Klub
1 Psotný Adam (17)
SLA
2 Stolárik Peter (18)
TTS
3 Masaryk Kristián (18)
TTS
# Posádka Klub
4 Szobolovszky Michal (18)
PIE
5 Ružič Patrik (16)
ŠKP

C2 1000 Juniori

# Posádka Klub
1 Masaryk Kristián (18)
Psotný Adam (17)
TTS
SLA
# Posádka Klub

C4 500 Juniori

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 200 Juniori

# Posádka Klub
1 Pitelka Samuel (18)
ZLP
2 Babicza Kristóf (18)
NZA
3 Kobyda Ondrej (17)
TAT
4 Zrutta Michal (17)
PIE
# Posádka Klub
5 Vargha Boris (17)
ŠAM
6 Podhradský Viktor Samuel (18)
PIE
7 Doktorík Dominik (16)
KOM

K1 500 Juniori

# Posádka Klub
1 Podleiszek Filip (17)
KOM
2 Babicza Kristóf (18)
NZA
3 Stojkovič David (17)
TAT
4 Kobyda Ondrej (17)
TAT
5 Kukučka Juraj (17)
NOV
# Posádka Klub
6 Zrutta Michal (17)
PIE
7 Vargha Boris (17)
ŠAM
8 Današ Matej (18)
PIE
9 Podhradský Viktor Samuel (18)
PIE
10 Rybanský Daniel (18)
PIE

K1 1000 Juniori

# Posádka Klub
1 Stojkovič David (17)
TAT
2 Podleiszek Filip (17)
KOM
3 Današ Matej (18)
PIE
# Posádka Klub
4 Rybanský Daniel (18)
PIE
5 Tóth Ľudovít (16)
KOM

K2 1000 Juniori

# Posádka Klub
1 Hutko Juraj (17)
Kmiť Tomáš (17)
UKB
UKB
2 Kukučka Juraj (17)
Zrutta Michal (17)
NOV
PIE
# Posádka Klub
3 Podhradský Viktor Samuel (18)
Rybanský Daniel (18)
PIE
PIE

K4 500 Juniori

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C1 200 Juniorky

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C1 500 Juniorky

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C2 200 Juniorky

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C2 500 Juniorky

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 200 Juniorky

# Posádka Klub
1 Bugár Réka (17)
KOM
2 Urbánová Viktória (17)
ŠTU
3 Pecsuková Katarína (18)
UKB
4 Bergendi Sofia (17)
ZLP
# Posádka Klub
5 Zemánková Hana (18)
TAT
6 Sidová Bianka (17)
ŠAM
7 Trakalová Tatiana (17)
PIE
8 Gavorová Hana (16)
PIE

K1 500 Juniorky

# Posádka Klub
1 Husáriková Diana (17)
TTS
2 Múková Alena (17)
TTS
3 Bugár Réka (17)
KOM
4 Urbánová Viktória (17)
ŠTU
5 Pecsuková Katarína (18)
UKB
# Posádka Klub
6 Bergendi Sofia (17)
ZLP
7 Zemánková Hana (18)
TAT
8 Holá Nina (18)
NOV
9 Rusová Dominika (17)
NOV
10 Sidová Bianka (17)
ŠAM

K1 1000 Juniorky

# Posádka Klub
1 Urbánová Viktória (17)
ŠTU
2 Pecsuková Katarína (18)
UKB
3 Rusová Dominika (17)
NOV
# Posádka Klub
4 Sidová Bianka (17)
ŠAM
5 Švecová Romana (16)
PIE

K2 500 Juniorky

# Posádka Klub
1 Husáriková Diana (17)
Múková Alena (17)
TTS
TTS
2 Pecsuková Katarína (18)
Sidová Bianka (17)
UKB
ŠAM
3 Holá Nina (18)
Zemánková Hana (18)
NOV
TAT
# Posádka Klub
4 Rusová Dominika (17)
Trakalová Tatiana (17)
NOV
PIE
5 Gavorová Hana (16)
Švecová Romana (16)
PIE
PIE

K4 500 Juniorky

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C1 200 Kadeti

# Posádka Klub
1 Ružič Patrik (16)
ŠKP
# Posádka Klub

C1 1000 Kadeti

# Posádka Klub
1 Ružič Patrik (16)
ŠKP
# Posádka Klub

C2 1000 Kadeti

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C4 500 Kadeti

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 200 Kadeti

# Posádka Klub
1 Doktorík Dominik (16)
KOM
# Posádka Klub
2 Lepi Máté (15)
ŠAM

K1 500 Kadeti

# Posádka Klub
1 Lepi Máté (15)
ŠAM
# Posádka Klub

K1 1000 Kadeti

# Posádka Klub
1 Tóth Ľudovít (16)
KOM
# Posádka Klub

K2 1000 Kadeti

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K4 500 Kadeti

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C1 200 Kadetky

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C1 500 Kadetky

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C2 200 Kadetky

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C2 500 Kadetky

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 200 Kadetky

# Posádka Klub
1 Gavorová Hana (16)
PIE
# Posádka Klub

K1 500 Kadetky

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 1000 Kadetky

# Posádka Klub
1 Švecová Romana (16)
PIE
# Posádka Klub

K2 500 Kadetky

# Posádka Klub
1 Gavorová Hana (16)
Švecová Romana (16)
PIE
PIE
# Posádka Klub

K4 500 Kadetky

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub
Vygenerované: 29.11.2021 - 12:40:35
Baracuda v0.4, 210.4 ms